BURTON BRADSTOCK MARATHON, LITTON CHENEY CHASE Half Marathon 13 10 2019 Results

Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Overall Time Action
1 Sam Davis Male 01:22:23 Claim
2 Mark Kennedy Non Binary Poole Athletic Club 01:34:05 Claim
3 Andrew Sweet Male 01:35:34 Claim
4 Ross Hammond Male 01:37:09 Claim
5 Andy Margrett Male 01:37:19 Claim
6 Edward Lloyd Male 01:42:03 Claim
7 Joseph Wootton Male 01:44:55 Claim
8 Ian Boyland Male Rachel Boyland 01:46:23 Claim
9 Clive Higgins Male 01:46:49 Claim
10 John Du Feu Non Binary 01:50:49 Claim
11 Jack Martin Male 01:52:18 Claim
12 Emma Jones Female Poole Athletics Club 01:52:53 Claim
13 Graham Filmer Male 01:53:04 Claim
14 Jackie Godden Female Poole Athletic Club 01:54:27 Claim
15 Chris Bradshaw Non Binary Poole Athletic Club 01:56:16 Claim
16 Matthew Smith Non Binary 01:57:42 Claim
17 Darren Cronk Non Binary 01:59:59 Claim
18 Mike Haskell Non Binary 02:00:00 Claim
19 Zoe Houlton Female poole ac 02:05:54 Claim
20 Olivia Killen Female Honiton Running Club 02:06:41 Claim
21 Brian Puttock Male Lonely Goat RC 02:06:42 Claim
22 Charlotte Clements Non Binary 02:07:33 Claim
23 Tessa Saunders Female 02:07:38 Claim
24 Robin Peters Non Binary 02:08:15 Claim
25 Mark Day Male Axe Valley Runners 02:08:25 Claim
26 Tony Standen Mcdougal Male Dorchester Riot 02:08:56 Claim
27 Emma Lawes Non Binary 02:11:28 Claim
28 Kerri Spong Non Binary 02:11:42 Claim
29 Danielle Kaelin Female Henfield joggers 02:14:22 Claim
30 Nikki Hargrave Female Henfield joggers 02:14:23 Claim
31 Amanda Player Female 02:14:26 Claim
32 Mandy Kianfar Female Henfield joggers 02:14:27 Claim
33 Samantha Childs Female Leigh-on-Sea Striders 02:15:11 Claim
34 Mark Childs Non Binary Leigh on Sea Striders 02:15:13 Claim
35 Debbie Taylor Non Binary Bustinskin Triathlon Club 02:17:28 Claim
36 Honor Dixon Female Bustinskin Triathlon Club 02:17:32 Claim
37 Darren Taylor Non Binary Bustinskin Triathlon Club 02:17:35 Claim
38 Matthew Carrison Male Lonely goat rc 02:18:02 Claim
39 Sally Tuer Non Binary Running Forever RC 02:18:52 Claim
40 Sarah Benton Non Binary 02:19:32 Claim
41 Martin Owen Male 02:19:48 Claim
42 Roger Sheppard Male 02:21:43 Claim
43 Alana Medforth Non Binary 02:24:37 Claim
44 Helen Musgrave Female 02:24:40 Claim
45 Samantha Matthews Female 02:26:52 Claim
46 Jason Bailey Male The Lonely Goat RC 02:27:17 Claim
47 Patricia Bradshaw Female Poole Athletic Club 02:27:55 Claim
48 Eve Filmer Female 02:28:34 Claim
49 Hannah Skellern Female 02:36:47 Claim
50 Grahame Ford Non Binary 02:38:49 Claim
51 Joe Lowbridge Non Binary 02:38:54 Claim
52 Steve Dyer Male 02:37:47 Claim
53 Charlotte Dyer Female 02:38:31 Claim
54 Gemma Perry Female 02:43:19 Claim
55 Lee Bond Male 02:43:23 Claim
56 Claire Oberthur Female Yeovil Town RRC 02:48:15 Claim
57 Leah Unwin Non Binary 02:49:36 Claim
58 Kirsten Walton Non Binary 02:54:24 Claim
59 Siân Holtom Female 02:57:26 Claim
60 Mark Vary Non Binary 03:41:45 Claim