Bushy Park 10k 10Km 05 03 2017 Results

Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Overall Time Action
1 Jonathan Tipper Male 00:34:28 Claim
2 Jo Neale Female 00:37:06 Claim
3 David Chryssides Male 00:37:31 Claim
4 Jon Paget Male 00:38:06 Claim
5 Nicholas Fletcher Male 00:38:35 Claim
6 Rebecca Cackett Female Basingstoke and Mid Hants 00:40:59 Claim
7 Craig Hathaway Male 00:41:18 Claim
8 Charles Denby Male 00:42:30 Claim
9 Annabel Cooper Male 00:42:52 Claim
10 Anri Cohen Female 00:43:18 Claim
11 William Willett Male 00:44:31 Claim
12 Mandy Mcdonough Female 00:44:51 Claim
13 Grant Hathaway Male 00:44:57 Claim
14 Joe Holland Male 00:45:05 Claim
15 Mike Goodwin Male 00:45:40 Claim
16 Marc Thomas Male york knavesmire harriers 00:45:51 Claim
17 Steven Brown Male 00:45:59 Claim
18 Robert Lusher Male 00:46:09 Claim
19 Mark Robinson Male 00:46:32 Claim
20 Andrew Redhead Male 00:46:57 Claim
21 Dan Osman Male 00:47:11 Claim
22 Matthew Georgiou Male 00:47:30 Claim
23 Steve Middleweek Male 00:47:38 Claim
24 Alex Robertson Male 00:47:48 Claim
25 Mark Green Male 00:48:11 Claim
26 Matthew Watmore Male NA 00:48:21 Claim
27 Bethany Benger Female 00:48:42 Claim
28 Sophie Clarke Female 00:49:02 Claim
29 Garry Moore Male Fitstuff 00:49:21 Claim
30 Gemma Stephens Female 00:49:35 Claim
31 Laura Frost Female 00:49:39 Claim
32 James Harvey Male 00:49:44 Claim
33 Mark Knights Male 00:49:56 Claim
34 Tyler Lowe Female 00:49:56 Claim
35 Cat Cook Male 00:50:21 Claim
36 Richard Gale Male 00:50:29 Claim
37 Unknown Unknown Male 00:50:51 Claim
38 Steven Wells Male 00:50:56 Claim
39 Charlie Lindlar Male 00:50:57 Claim
40 Jamie Wilson Male 00:51:05 Claim
41 William Read Male 00:51:14 Claim
42 Nicola Barke Female 00:51:18 Claim
43 Gabriel Herz Male 00:51:28 Claim
44 Nick Somers Male 00:51:28 Claim
45 Unknown Unknown Male 00:51:31 Claim
46 Daniel Day Male 00:51:32 Claim
47 Ben Burgess Male 00:51:37 Claim
48 Matthew Hornsby Male 00:51:37 Claim
49 James Walsh Male 00:51:38 Claim
50 Jo Humphrey Male 00:51:40 Claim
51 Juliette Ruffer Female 00:51:50 Claim
52 Nick Murray Male 00:51:51 Claim
53 Rory Dunn Male 00:51:52 Claim
54 Charli Nelson Female 00:52:16 Claim
55 Jo Butcher Female 00:52:38 Claim
56 Neil Wells Male 00:52:44 Claim
57 Jamie Lea Male 00:52:45 Claim
58 Christopher Livett Male 00:53:06 Claim
59 Lydia Burnet Female 00:53:08 Claim
60 Chris Fitzpatrick Male 00:53:10 Claim
61 Andrew Cooper Male 00:53:13 Claim
62 Gemma Bell Female 00:53:31 Claim
63 Ellen Van Keulen Female 00:53:52 Claim
64 Agnes Maczko Female 00:53:52 Claim
65 Unknown Unknown Male 00:54:00 Claim
66 Jessica Goddard Female 00:54:03 Claim
67 Alan Livett Male 00:54:24 Claim
68 Katie Mcauslan Female 00:54:36 Claim
69 Rowena H Male 00:54:40 Claim
70 Magdalena Jedlecka Female 00:54:41 Claim
71 Sarah Cooke Female 00:54:47 Claim
72 Amy Sillitoe Female 00:54:52 Claim
73 Aislin Mageean Female 00:55:00 Claim
74 Unknown Unknown Male 00:55:02 Claim
75 Rachel Avison Female 00:55:23 Claim
76 Kerri Reid Female 00:55:31 Claim
77 Dawn Salter Female 00:55:36 Claim
78 Richard Byrne Male 00:55:49 Claim
79 Douglas Barton Male 00:55:55 Claim
80 Abigail Dow Female 00:56:03 Claim
81 Lucy Guilfoyle Female Windle Valley Runners 00:56:05 Claim
82 Ellen Van Keulen Female 00:56:28 Claim
83 Cameron Tope Male 00:56:41 Claim
84 Alexandra Ruffer Female 00:56:45 Claim
85 Cheryl Dabrovski Female york knavesmire harriers 00:56:49 Claim
86 Katie Wood Male 00:56:58 Claim
87 Robert Burge Male 00:57:41 Claim
88 Rhianne Marchant Female Stopsley striders 00:57:57 Claim
89 Alex Scott Female 00:58:16 Claim
90 Chih-kai Huang Male 00:58:18 Claim
91 Louis Colley Male 00:58:26 Claim
92 Claire Humphrey Female 00:58:29 Claim
93 Boram Oh Female 00:58:40 Claim
94 Niamh Marren Female 00:58:45 Claim
95 Mark Gradi Male 00:58:55 Claim
96 Rachel Corrigan Female Tadworth Athletics Club 00:58:57 Claim
97 Mary Morgan Female crawley saints & sinners 00:59:01 Claim
98 Laura Edwards Female N/A 01:00:05 Claim
99 Simon Balch Male 01:00:13 Claim
100 Nichola Padget Female 01:00:15 Claim
101 Katherine Barke Female 01:00:33 Claim
102 Alec Moors Male 01:01:32 Claim
103 Helen Creighton Female 01:01:48 Claim
104 Harmy Ghataore Male Windle Valley Runners 01:02:12 Claim
105 Josh Flynn Male 01:02:15 Claim
106 Ian Madelin Male 01:02:23 Claim
107 Gulzat Band Female 01:03:11 Claim
108 Eleanor Gower Female 01:03:16 Claim
109 Karen Keane Female 01:03:36 Claim
110 Mary Burke Female 01:03:51 Claim
111 Samantha Martin Female 01:04:08 Claim
112 Anna Richardson Female 01:04:10 Claim
113 Amber Osborn Female 01:04:38
114 Christopher Bull Male 01:05:19 Claim
115 Juliette Richardson Female 01:05:29 Claim
116 Addison Yeung Male 01:05:47 Claim
117 Daniella Cullen Female 01:05:57 Claim
118 David Carlin Male ealing eagles rc 01:06:04 Claim
119 Keith Gardiner Male 01:06:06 Claim
120 Cara Smith Female 01:06:11 Claim
121 Ivy Ng Female 01:06:12 Claim
122 Laura Jenkins Female 01:07:15 Claim
123 Mr Brennan Male 01:07:23 Claim
124 Rosy Henderson Female 01:07:36 Claim
125 Unknown Unknown Male 01:07:42 Claim
126 Laura MacPhee Female 01:07:42 Claim
127 Hannah Boulding Female 01:07:43 Claim
128 Louisa Sopp Female 01:08:16 Claim
129 Lesa Dyson Female 01:08:16 Claim
130 Joanna Handyside Female 01:08:16 Claim
131 Yiannis Zachariades Male 01:08:19 Claim
132 Camilla Bellamy Female 01:08:24 Claim
133 Amit Joshi Male 01:08:31 Claim
134 Philip Hunt Male 01:08:31 Claim
135 Ben Smith Male 01:08:43 Claim
136 Barry Young Male 01:08:54 Claim
137 Michail Trapezanlidis Male 01:09:06 Claim
138 Angela Ormond Female 01:09:07 Claim
139 Fiona Brisbane Female 01:09:08 Claim
140 Ashleigh McDowell Female 01:09:12 Claim
141 Candice Veasey Female 01:09:13 Claim
142 Louise Hawkins Female 01:09:31 Claim
143 Barry Ryall Male 01:09:32 Claim
144 Georgia Flynn Female 01:10:28 Claim
145 Emma Mills Female 01:10:35 Claim
146 Jodie Fuller Female 01:10:37 Claim
147 Debbie Smith Female 01:11:01 Claim
148 Neil Crayne Female 01:11:03 Claim
149 Nina Ware Female crawley saints & sinners 01:11:04 Claim
150 Jack O'donoghue Male 01:12:08 Claim
151 Pauline Jones Female 01:12:09 Claim
152 Monica Burbidge Female Sandhurst Joggers 01:12:26 Claim
153 Alurie Dutton Female 01:12:45 Claim
154 Gillian Bray Female Windle Valley Runners 01:14:25 Claim
155 Shopitha Sivaranjan Female 01:16:32 Claim
156 Alpesh Kothari Male 01:16:34 Claim
157 Yvette Glacken Female 01:17:41 Claim