Draycote Water January 10K 12 01 2020 Results

Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Overall Time Category Gender Pos Net Time Categ Pos Action
1 Kevin Powell Male Leicester Triathlon club 00:35:39 Male Senior 1 00:35:39 1 Claim
2 Conor Vale Male University of Nottingham AC 00:35:58 Male Senior 2 00:35:58 2 Claim
3 Matthew Scarsbrook Male 00:38:13 Male Senior 3 00:38:03 3 Claim
4 Robert West Male 00:38:45 Male Senior 4 00:38:43 4 Claim
5 Oliver Beasley Male Kenilworth Runners 00:38:46 Male Senior 5 00:38:46 5 Claim
6 Keith Beasley Male Kenilworth Runners 00:38:52 Male V40 6 00:38:45 1 Claim
7 Sam Weaving Male Daventry Road Runers 00:39:02 Male Senior 7 00:39:00 6 Claim
8 Alex Bolland Male Kenilworth Runners 00:39:05 Male Senior 8 00:39:04 7 Claim
9 DANNY HANNIG Male 00:39:23 Male Senior 9 00:39:23 8 Claim
10 Dan Main Male 00:39:46 Male Senior 10 00:39:45 9 Claim
11 Richard Butler Male 00:39:53 Male Senior 11 00:39:53 10 Claim
12 Rhys Wilkinson Male Welland Valley Triathlon Club (WVTRI) 00:39:54 Male Senior 12 00:39:51 11 Claim
13 Alex Unitt Male 00:40:10 Male Senior 13 00:40:09 12 Claim
14 Geoff Ridout Male 00:40:54 Male Senior 14 00:40:43 13 Claim
15 Alessandro Zanconato Male 00:41:03 Male Senior 15 00:41:02 14 Claim
16 Rick Lewis Male 00:41:03 Male V40 16 00:40:59 2 Claim
17 David Ryman Male 00:41:06 Male Senior 17 00:41:00 15 Claim
18 Barry Maksymczuk Male 00:41:18 Male V40 18 00:41:16 3 Claim
19 Christopher Wilson Male Spa Striders Running Club 00:41:22 Male Senior 19 00:41:21 16 Claim
20 Tom Staton Male 00:41:25 Male Senior 20 00:41:22 17 Claim
21 Ricky Butler Male 00:41:44 Male V40 21 00:41:37 4 Claim
22 Jack Sears Male 00:41:45 Male Senior 22 00:41:42 18 Claim
23 Richard Hardy Male 00:41:48 Male Senior 23 00:41:40 19 Claim
24 Ollie Senior Male stratford-upon-avon ac 00:41:53 Male Senior 24 00:41:50 20 Claim
25 Claire True Female 00:42:03 Female Senior 1 00:42:03 1 Claim
26 Chris Skinner Male 00:42:08 Male Senior 25 00:42:06 21 Claim
27 Ben Oliver Male Daventry Road Runers 00:42:13 Male Senior 26 00:42:09 22 Claim
28 Benjamin Gregg Male 00:42:19 Male Senior 27 00:42:13 23 Claim
29 Jorge Mendonca Male 00:42:28 Male V50 28 00:42:21 1 Claim
30 Martin White Male Martin White 00:42:33 Male V40 29 00:42:31 5 Claim
31 Stephen Fowle Male Kenilworth Road Runners 00:42:51 Male V40 30 00:42:42 6 Claim
32 Kristian Gath Male Birmingham Swifts 00:42:55 Male Senior 31 00:42:38 24 Claim
33 James Wiggins Male 00:42:59 Male Senior 32 00:42:53 25 Claim
34 Shaun Cottrell Male Lonely Goat R C 00:43:03 Male Senior 33 00:42:45 26 Claim
35 Luke Czerpak Male 00:43:16 Male Senior 34 00:43:10 27 Claim
36 Colin Day Male 00:43:19 Male V40 35 00:43:18 7 Claim
37 Dave Reynolds Male 00:43:19 Male Senior 36 00:43:10 28 Claim
38 Rebecca Beasley Female Kenilworth Runners 00:43:29 Female Senior 2 00:43:27 2 Claim
39 Tom Wiggins Male 00:43:37 Male Senior 37 00:43:32 29 Claim
40 Isabel Davis Female Knowle & Dorridge RC 00:43:40 Female Senior 3 00:43:40 3 Claim
41 Sam Fowle Female Kenilworth Road Runners 00:43:54 Female V40 4 00:43:45 1 Claim
42 Neal Whitford Male 00:43:55 Male Senior 38 00:43:49 30 Claim
43 Rob Tottle Male 00:43:56 Male Senior 39 00:43:33 31 Claim
44 David Round Male The Yellow Army 00:43:58 Male Senior 40 00:43:48 32 Claim
45 Dan Jones Male 00:44:06 Male Senior 41 00:43:14 33 Claim
46 David Searle Male 00:44:16 Male V40 42 00:44:13 8 Claim
47 Andrew Offor Male Nuneaton Harriers 00:44:21 Male V40 43 00:44:08 9 Claim
48 Nick Bolland Male Kenilworth Runners 00:44:21 Male V50 44 00:44:21 2 Claim
49 Martin Geraghty Male 00:44:27 Male V50 45 00:44:18 3 Claim
50 Natalie Smith Female 00:44:34 Female Senior 5 00:44:20 4 Claim
51 Brian Williams Male Team Anstey Amblers and runners 00:44:37 Male V50 46 00:44:35 4 Claim
52 Will Carr Male 00:44:44 Male Senior 47 00:44:44 34 Claim
53 Tom Stevens Male 00:44:45 Male Senior 48 00:44:16 35 Claim
54 Elliott Tate Male 00:44:47 Male Senior 49 00:44:43 36 Claim
55 Matthew Dibbens Female 00:44:52 Female Senior 6 00:44:46 5 Claim
56 Kym Moorhouse Male 00:44:53 Male Senior 50 00:44:47 37 Claim
57 Chris Peach Male Leicester Roadhoggs 00:44:55 Male V50 51 00:44:44 5 Claim
58 Neil Wills Male Daventry Road Runners 00:44:56 Male Senior 52 00:44:51 38 Claim
59 Guy Mendonca Male 00:45:00 Male Senior 53 00:44:51 39 Claim
60 Callum Pickering Male 00:45:15 Male Senior 54 00:45:15 40 Claim
61 Claire Holland Female Parklands Jog & Run 00:45:16 Female Senior 7 00:45:13 6 Claim
62 Mathieu Grassi Male 00:45:22 Male Senior 55 00:45:20 41 Claim
63 Mick O'callaghan Male 00:45:34 Male V50 56 00:45:22 6 Claim
64 Frankie Bale Female Loughborough Students 00:45:41 Female Senior 8 00:45:31 7 Claim
65 Angus MacKinnon Male 00:45:48 Male V40 57 00:44:46 10 Claim
66 Matt Cockle Male 00:45:48 Male Senior 58 00:45:43 42 Claim
67 Peter Barzetovic Male Nuneaton Harriers 00:45:58 Male V50 59 00:45:46 7 Claim
68 Adam Joyce Male Adam Joyce 00:46:03 Male Senior 60 00:44:57 43 Claim
69 Marcus Wallace Male 00:46:08 Male V50 61 00:45:49 8 Claim
70 Paul Albon Male Rugby Triathlon Club 00:46:15 Male Senior 62 00:46:03 44 Claim
71 Jason Bishop Male Desborough and Rothwell 00:46:16 Male V40 63 00:46:04 11 Claim
72 Helen Nyul Female WVTri 00:46:19 Female V40 9 00:46:12 2 Claim
73 Tom Mason Male 00:46:20 Male V40 64 00:46:11 12 Claim
74 Pete Sherlock Male 00:46:37 Male V40 65 00:46:26 13 Claim
75 Dennis Handy Male The Yellow Army 00:46:38 Male V40 66 00:46:25 14 Claim
76 Mark Allen Male Bournville Harriers 00:46:42 Male V40 67 00:46:37 15 Claim
77 Liam Casson Male 00:46:43 Male Senior 68 00:45:46 45 Claim
78 Myra Perkins Female 00:46:45 Female Senior 10 00:46:33 8 Claim
79 Kate Bond Female Daventry Road Runners 00:46:46 Female V50 11 00:46:43 1 Claim
80 William Robertson Male Sphinx AC 00:46:49 Male V40 69 00:46:18 16 Claim
81 Jake Carmichael Male 00:46:49 Male Senior 70 00:46:30 46 Claim
82 Charlie Barclay Male 00:46:51 Male Senior 71 00:46:35 47 Claim
83 Darren Cooper Male 00:46:56 Male V40 72 00:46:13 17 Claim
84 Craig Holroyd Male 00:46:56 Male Senior 73 00:46:47 48 Claim
85 Paul Lowbridge Male 00:47:00 Male Senior 74 00:46:54 49 Claim
86 Dean Sanderson Male 00:47:03 Male Senior 75 00:46:42 50 Claim
87 Gary Smith Male coventry triathletes 00:47:04 Male V50 76 00:46:51 9 Claim
88 Paul Conway Male Spa Striders Running Club 00:47:07 Male Senior 77 00:47:06 51 Claim
89 Leanne Byard Female Hinckley Running Club 00:47:11 Female Senior 12 00:46:55 9 Claim
90 Philip ROBERTS Male 00:47:33 Male Senior 78 00:47:21 52 Claim
91 Rachael Kilby Female Vegan Runners UK 00:47:40 Female Senior 13 00:47:35 10 Claim
92 Dean Walsh Male 00:47:44 Male Senior 79 00:47:07 53 Claim
93 Sam Caves Male 00:47:51 Male Senior 80 00:46:39 54 Claim
94 Louis Lock Male 00:47:51 Male Senior 81 00:47:47 55 Claim
95 Barry Moses Male 00:47:52 Male V40 82 00:47:30 18 Claim
96 Reece Morgan Male 00:47:52 Male Senior 83 00:47:49 56 Claim
97 Stephen De Male 00:47:53 Male V50 84 00:47:52 10 Claim
98 Ritchie Allen Male Northbrook AC 00:47:53 Male Senior 85 00:47:30 57 Claim
99 Stephen Barker Male 00:47:57 Male V40 86 00:47:54 19 Claim
100 Chris Kirby Male 00:47:58 Male Senior 87 00:47:21 58 Claim
101 Adam Creaney Male 00:48:02 Male Senior 88 00:47:15 59 Claim
102 Neil Dawson Male 00:48:02 Male V40 89 00:47:44 20 Claim
103 Emily Orton Female 00:48:03 Female Senior 14 00:47:23 11 Claim
104 Colin Whittaker Male Redway Runners 00:48:09 Male V50 90 00:47:38 11 Claim
105 Ian BAYNES Male Kenilworth Runners 00:48:26 Male V40 91 00:48:16 21 Claim
106 Penny Rusbridge Female Kenilworth Runners 00:48:26 Female V40 15 00:48:17 3 Claim
107 Claire Rice Female WVTri 00:48:29 Female V40 16 00:48:15 4 Claim
108 Stephen Bateup Male 00:48:30 Male Senior 92 00:48:14 60 Claim
109 Katherine Plunkett Female Northbrook Athletic Club 00:48:34 Female Senior 17 00:48:11 12 Claim
110 Jack Cunningham Male Birmingham Swifts 00:48:45 Male Senior 93 00:47:52 61 Claim
111 Andrew Martin Male 00:48:51 Male V50 94 00:48:31 12 Claim
112 Phillip Homer Male 00:48:53 Male Senior 95 00:47:57 62 Claim
113 Andrew Pomeroy Male 00:48:55 Male V50 96 00:48:46 13 Claim
114 Paul Collins Male Vegan Runners UK 00:48:55 Male Senior 97 00:48:50 63 Claim
115 Will Kirk-Wilson Male 00:48:56 Male V40 98 00:48:43 22 Claim
116 Joel Beaumont Male 00:48:57 Male V40 99 00:48:28 23 Claim
117 Dan Henderson Male Daventry Road Runners 00:48:58 Male Senior 100 00:47:50 64 Claim
118 Jessica Williams Female 00:49:04 Female V40 18 00:47:54 5 Claim
119 ANN HILLARY Female North Cotswold Tri & Run 00:49:07 Female V40 19 00:48:37 6 Claim
120 Chris Hall Male 00:49:09 Male V40 101 00:48:43 24 Claim
121 Russel Lever Male Sphinx AC 00:49:21 Male V40 102 00:48:49 25 Claim
122 Olly Ryde-Rogers Male 00:49:22 Male Senior 103 00:49:16 65 Claim
123 Gary Thompson Male 00:49:25 Male V40 104 00:48:38 26 Claim
124 Mark Compton Male 00:49:25 Male V50 105 00:48:25 14 Claim
125 Ellen Hope Female 00:49:26 Female V50 20 00:49:14 2 Claim
126 Alan Bee Male 00:49:46 Male V50 106 00:49:38 15 Claim
127 James Sheath Male 00:49:49 Male Senior 107 00:49:41 66 Claim
128 Zoe Collard Female WVTri 00:49:57 Female Senior 21 00:49:45 13 Claim
129 William Housden Male 00:49:58 Male Senior 108 00:49:50 67 Claim
130 Scott Brough Male Birmingham Swifts 00:50:01 Male V40 109 00:49:10 27 Claim
131 Jamie Kirby Male 00:50:01 Male Senior 110 00:49:39 68 Claim
132 Joe Pinder Male Birmingham Swifts 00:50:04 Male V40 111 00:49:13 28 Claim
133 Danielle Martin Female WVTri 00:50:05 Female Senior 22 00:49:08 14 Claim
134 Richard Arnold Female Northbrook Athletic Club 00:50:07 Male Senior 112 00:49:19 69 Claim
135 Verity Atkins Female 00:50:07 Female Senior 23 00:49:55 15 Claim
136 Vanessa Heatherley Female 00:50:14 Female V50 24 00:50:11 3 Claim
137 Ray Tedstone Male 00:50:21 Male Senior 113 00:49:56 70 Claim
138 Nicola Alfieri Male 00:50:25 Male Senior 114 00:49:44 71 Claim
139 Phil Frost Male 00:50:28 Male V40 115 00:50:09 29 Claim
140 LISA Bragg Female Northbrook Athletic Club 00:50:30 Female V50 25 00:49:44 4 Claim
141 Martin Bunning Male 00:50:32 Male Senior 116 00:49:35 72 Claim
142 Neil Weaver Male 00:50:45 Male Senior 117 00:50:39 73 Claim
143 Sebastien Nicolas Male STOURBRIDGE RUNNING CLUB 00:50:45 Male V40 118 00:50:27 30 Claim
144 Jay Lamb Male Birmingham Swifts 00:50:48 Male V40 119 00:49:56 31 Claim
145 Nikki Hitchcock Female North Cotswold Tri & Run 00:50:53 Female V50 26 00:50:22 5 Claim
146 Jessica Wynne Female 00:51:00 Female Senior 27 00:50:42 16 Claim
147 Martyn Sherratt Male 00:51:00 Male Senior 120 00:50:42 74 Claim
148 Ian Williams Male 00:51:05 Male V50 121 00:49:49 16 Claim
149 Stephen Latham Male 00:51:19 Male V40 122 00:50:11 32 Claim
150 Miriam Cox Female wigston phoenix 00:51:23 Female V40 28 00:51:08 7 Claim
151 Meg Parry Female North Cotswold Run & Triathlon Club 00:51:29 Female Senior 29 00:51:01 17 Claim
152 Dean Young Male 00:51:36 Male V50 123 00:51:30 17 Claim
153 JESSICA TOVEY Female 00:51:40 Female Senior 30 00:51:21 18 Claim
154 Pete Staples Male 00:51:41 Male Senior 124 00:51:23 75 Claim
155 Daniel Bissell Male 00:51:43 Male Senior 125 00:50:45 76 Claim
156 Steve Taylor Male 00:51:47 Male V40 126 00:51:23 33 Claim
157 Noureldin Metwally Male 00:51:49 Male Senior 127 00:51:02 77 Claim
158 Mark Erian Male 00:51:50 Male Senior 128 00:51:32 78 Claim
159 Matthew Baird Male 00:51:52 Male Senior 129 00:51:34 79 Claim
160 John O'Callaghan Male 00:52:00 Male Senior 130 00:51:11 80 Claim
161 Lucinda Wilson Female 00:52:02 Female Senior 31 00:51:49 19 Claim
162 Matt Wake Male 00:52:10 Male V40 131 00:52:01 34 Claim
163 Emma Hutchings Female 00:52:15 Female Senior 32 00:51:50 20 Claim
164 Tom Elmore Male 00:52:21 Male Senior 132 00:52:09 81 Claim
165 Rory Jenkins Male 00:52:27 Male Senior 133 00:51:34 82 Claim
166 Claire Dixon Female Parklands Jog & Run 00:52:29 Female V40 33 00:52:12 8 Claim
167 Vanessa Brown Female 00:52:35 Female Senior 34 00:52:24 21 Claim
168 Andy Holmes Male 00:52:36 Male Senior 134 00:52:30 83 Claim
169 Chris Kemp Male Daventry Road Runers 00:52:39 Male Senior 135 00:51:30 84 Claim
170 Tim Cooke Male WVTri 00:52:40 Male V50 136 00:52:13 18 Claim
171 David Braybrooke Male 00:52:41 Male Senior 137 00:52:36 85 Claim
172 Aimee McEvilly Female 00:52:45 Female Senior 35 00:52:28 22 Claim
173 Mike Skinner Male 00:52:48 Male V50 138 00:52:25 19 Claim
174 Thomas Jonas Male 00:53:06 Male Senior 139 00:52:08 86 Claim
175 Jeremy Spencer Male 00:53:09 Male V40 140 00:53:01 35 Claim
176 Ian Doherty Male 00:53:11 Male V50 141 00:52:27 20 Claim
177 Ella Preston Female 00:53:12 Female Senior 36 00:53:02 23 Claim
178 Ryan Baxter Male Daventry Road Runers 00:53:16 Male Senior 142 00:52:08 87 Claim
179 Jess East Female 00:53:16 Female Senior 37 00:53:06 24 Claim
180 David Baker Male Redway Runners 00:53:18 Male V60 143 00:53:11 1 Claim
181 Angela Copeland Female Lonely Goat RC 00:53:30 Female V40 38 00:53:23 9 Claim
182 Lucy Burnett Female Spa Striders 00:53:32 Female V40 39 00:53:00 10 Claim
183 Mark Blakeman Male Birmingham Swifts 00:53:33 Male V50 144 00:52:41 21 Claim
184 Anthony Hall Male 00:53:43 Male V60 145 00:53:31 2 Claim
185 Luke Seal Male 00:53:50 Male Senior 146 00:53:42 88 Claim
186 Peter Freeman Male 00:53:52 Male V50 147 00:52:45 22 Claim
187 Mark Moran Male 00:53:55 Male V40 148 00:53:24 36 Claim
188 Lorraine Smith Female Sphinx AC 00:53:58 Female Senior 40 00:53:26 25 Claim
189 Lindsay Banes Female 00:53:58 Female Senior 41 00:53:22 26 Claim
190 Hayley Bailey Female 00:54:04 Female Senior 42 00:53:53 27 Claim
191 Lisa Chapman Female 00:54:24 Female Senior 43 00:53:59 28 Claim
192 Andrea Sloan Female 00:54:31 Female Senior 44 00:53:32 29 Claim
193 Kate Follows Female 00:54:34 Female V40 45 00:53:50 11 Claim
194 Mark Smith Male 00:54:42 Male V40 149 00:54:28 37 Claim
195 Robert Tyrrell Male 00:54:47 Male V40 150 00:54:31 38 Claim
196 Ian Kimberley Male Lonely Goat R C 00:54:48 Male V50 151 00:53:44 23 Claim
197 Mark Reeve Male 00:54:52 Male V40 152 00:53:43 39 Claim
198 Matthew Reeve Male 00:54:53 Male Senior 153 00:53:44 89 Claim
199 ROMAN MATUSIAK Male 00:54:54 Male V40 154 00:54:18 40 Claim
200 Lydia Herring-Matusiak Female 00:54:55 Female V40 46 00:54:19 12 Claim
201 Robert Davies Male 00:54:56 Male V40 155 00:54:32 41 Claim
202 Jake Lloyd Male 00:54:57 Male Senior 156 00:54:13 90 Claim
203 Bob Adams Male Northbrook Athletic Club 00:55:01 Male V60 157 00:54:47 3 Claim
204 Andrew Sorrell Male 00:55:14 Male V40 158 00:54:19 42 Claim
205 Paul Bridges Male 00:55:15 Male V50 159 00:55:01 24 Claim
206 Michael Matalliotakis Male 00:55:20 Male Senior 160 00:54:32 91 Claim
207 Callum Tingle Male 00:55:22 Male Senior 161 00:55:09 92 Claim
208 Andy Place Male Lonely Goat RC 00:55:26 Male V40 162 00:54:50 43 Claim
209 Martin Copeland Male Lonely Goat Running Club 00:55:45 Male V50 163 00:55:39 25 Claim
210 Clare Latham Female 00:56:12 Female V40 47 00:55:04 13 Claim
211 Andrew Scruton Male Northbrook AC 00:56:12 Male V40 164 00:55:27 44 Claim
212 Kathryn Paynter Female 00:56:15 Female Senior 48 00:55:13 30 Claim
213 John Heys Male 00:56:22 Male V60 165 00:55:19 4 Claim
214 Alison Searle Female 00:56:24 Female Senior 49 00:55:18 31 Claim
215 Patrick Connelly Male 00:56:27 Male V50 166 00:55:43 26 Claim
216 Kate Evans Female 00:56:31 Female Senior 50 00:55:49 32 Claim
217 Graham Maloy Male 00:56:32 Male V40 167 00:55:20 45 Claim
218 Louisa Carpenter Female 00:56:32 Female Senior 51 00:55:36 33 Claim
219 Jason Relton Male 00:56:37 Male Senior 168 00:55:41 93 Claim
220 Luke Turner Male Birmingham Swifts 00:56:39 Male Senior 169 00:55:49 94 Claim
221 Annalise Kerr Female Redway Runners 00:56:45 Female V40 52 00:55:39 14 Claim
222 Mark Owen Male None 00:56:46 Male V40 170 00:55:47 46 Claim
223 Kerry Shotton Female 00:56:47 Female Senior 53 00:56:32 34 Claim
224 Gary Perkins Male Spa Striders Running Club 00:56:49 Male V60 171 00:55:51 5 Claim
225 James Trueman Male Boldmere Bullets 00:56:50 Male V40 172 00:56:24 47 Claim
226 Daniel Finnerty Male 00:56:51 Male Senior 173 00:55:57 95 Claim
227 Malcolm Frisby Male 00:57:01 Male V60 174 00:56:12 6 Claim
228 Christopher Stafford Male 00:57:02 Male Senior 175 00:56:34 96 Claim
229 Jeremy Rector Male 00:57:05 Male Senior 176 00:56:07 97 Claim
230 Declan Hamilton Male 00:57:07 Male V50 177 00:56:26 27 Claim
231 Stewart Cotton Male 00:57:09 Male Senior 178 00:56:24 98 Claim
232 Louise Hoare Female Team Anstey Ramblers and Runners 00:57:17 Female V40 54 00:56:27 15 Claim
233 Sarah Jane Female 00:57:43 Female V40 55 00:57:22 16 Claim
234 Lindsey Franks Female 00:57:44 Female Senior 56 00:57:24 35 Claim
235 John Bloxham Male 00:57:56 Male V40 179 00:56:59 48 Claim
236 Rich Hegan Male 00:57:57 Male Senior 180 00:57:01 99 Claim
237 Richard Smith Male 00:57:59 Male V50 181 00:57:38 28 Claim
238 Phil Bear Male Daventry Road Runners 00:58:00 Male V50 182 00:56:51 29 Claim
239 Sabine Vogler Female 00:58:03 Female V50 57 00:57:03 6 Claim
240 Sharon Brotherton Female The Yellow Army 00:58:03 Female V40 58 00:57:51 17 Claim
241 James Pettitt Male 00:58:10 Male Senior 183 00:57:31 100 Claim
242 Rachael Razavi Female 00:58:10 Female Senior 59 00:57:13 36 Claim
243 Matthew Brown Male 00:58:15 Male Senior 184 00:57:35 101 Claim
244 Louise Wilde Female 00:58:15 Female V50 60 00:57:32 7 Claim
245 Maria Gilbert Female Hinckley all sorts 00:58:21 Female Senior 61 00:57:46 37 Claim
246 Michaela Korizek Female 00:58:25 Female Senior 62 00:57:20 38 Claim
247 Dominic Braim Male 00:58:27 Male Senior 185 00:57:51 102 Claim
248 Artur Kowalczyk Male 00:58:38 Male V40 186 00:57:37 49 Claim
249 Michelle Smith Female Birmingham Swifts 00:58:40 Female V40 63 00:57:47 18 Claim
250 Christine Dovey Female Wigston Phoenix RC 00:58:40 Female V50 64 00:58:24 8 Claim
251 Barry Cooper Male Evesham Vale Running Club 00:58:43 Male V50 187 00:58:27 30 Claim
252 Louise Hobson Female 00:58:51 Female V40 65 00:58:17 19 Claim
253 Dal Taylor Male 00:58:54 Male V50 188 00:57:45 31 Claim
254 Sarah Jarvis Female 00:58:54 Female V40 66 00:58:01 20 Claim
255 Nathan Billett Male 00:58:55 Male Senior 189 00:58:45 103 Claim
256 Robert Craig Male Step it up active 00:58:56 Male V50 190 00:58:16 32 Claim
257 Darren Brockwell Male Silson A/C 00:59:00 Male V50 191 00:57:52 33 Claim
258 Anna Stretton Female 00:59:02 Female Senior 67 00:58:17 39 Claim
259 Gavin Hilliar Male 00:59:04 Male Senior 192 00:58:33 104 Claim
260 Donal Grogan Male 00:59:05 Male Senior 193 00:58:16 105 Claim
261 Dave Albon Male 00:59:07 Male V60 194 00:58:27 7 Claim
262 Carrie Preston Female NCTR 00:59:08 Female V50 68 00:58:37 9 Claim
263 Frances Lasok Female 00:59:09 Female Senior 69 00:58:05 40 Claim
264 Pete Flinders Male 00:59:10 Male V40 195 00:59:10 50 Claim
265 Victoria Summers Female 00:59:26 Female Senior 70 00:58:40 41 Claim
266 Alison Fox Female 00:59:28 Female V40 71 00:58:56 21 Claim
267 Liz Hegan Female Kenilworth Runners 00:59:33 Female V50 72 00:58:37 10 Claim
268 Matthew Plunkett Male Matthew Plunkett 00:59:34 Male V40 196 00:59:01 51 Claim
269 Stuart Batchelor Male kenilorth runners 00:59:38 Male V60 197 00:58:44 8 Claim
270 Ross Kilburn Male 00:59:40 Male Senior 198 00:59:22 106 Claim
271 Peter Wood Male 00:59:52 Male Senior 199 00:58:51 107 Claim
272 Charlotte Wakeley Female Rugby & Northampton AC 00:59:57 Female Senior 73 00:59:08 42 Claim
273 Susan Elden Female Vegan Runners 00:59:58 Female V40 74 00:59:20 22 Claim
274 Emma Heys Female 01:00:01 Female Senior 75 00:58:57 43 Claim
275 Natalie Green Female 01:00:06 Female Senior 76 00:59:49 44 Claim
276 Jess Sherlock Female 01:00:09 Female Senior 77 00:59:50 45 Claim
277 Peter Jones Male 01:00:10 Male V50 200 00:59:58 34 Claim
278 Kimberley Lapington Female 01:00:11 Female Senior 78 00:59:18 46 Claim
279 Jo Barnwell Female 01:00:13 Female Senior 79 00:59:52 47 Claim
280 Sasha Miller Female North Cotswold Tri & Run 01:00:16 Female V40 80 00:59:47 23 Claim
281 Michelle Morris Female Team Anstey Amblers and runners 01:00:21 Female V40 81 00:59:32 24 Claim
282 Rebecca Preston Female 01:00:22 Female V50 82 01:00:03 11 Claim
283 Steve Beasley Male Lonely Goat R C 01:00:23 Male V40 201 00:59:20 52 Claim
284 Simon Bailey Male Lonely Goats Running Club 01:00:23 Male Senior 202 00:59:21 108 Claim
285 Lucy Bowler Female 01:00:25 Female Senior 83 01:00:03 48 Claim
286 Aaran Thorpe Male 01:00:28 Male V40 203 00:59:49 53 Claim
287 Melissa Nevin Female 01:00:29 Female Senior 84 01:00:05 49 Claim
288 Allan Mansfield Male Goodgym Race Team 01:00:32 Male V40 204 01:00:11 54 Claim
289 Diane Nash Female 01:00:37 Female V50 85 00:59:36 12 Claim
290 Lissa Savage Female 01:00:37 Female Senior 86 00:59:36 50 Claim
291 Ruth Calderbank Female stratford-upon-avon ac 01:00:40 Female V60 87 01:00:04 1 Claim
292 Fay Raddan Female 01:00:50 Female V40 88 01:00:09 25 Claim
293 Scott Hoare Male 01:00:52 Male Senior 205 01:00:15 109 Claim
294 Graham Marston Male 01:00:54 Male V40 206 01:00:28 55 Claim
295 Shelly Gibbs Female 01:00:55 Female V40 89 01:00:29 26 Claim
296 Christopher Bainbridge Male Birmingham Swifts 01:00:56 Male V40 207 01:00:04 56 Claim
297 Michael Perry Male 01:01:00 Male Senior 208 01:00:34 110 Claim
298 Tony Pollard Male 01:01:02 Male V50 209 01:00:45 35 Claim
299 Fraser Whyte Male Spa Striders Running Club 01:01:02 Male Senior 210 01:00:08 111 Claim
300 Simon Thickbroom Male 01:01:07 Male V40 211 01:00:25 57 Claim
301 Pamela Moreton Female Kingfisher Harriers 01:01:13 Female Senior 90 01:00:59 51 Claim
302 Lisa Sharratt Female 01:01:15 Female V40 91 01:00:40 27 Claim
303 Samantha Jones Female 01:01:24 Female V40 92 01:00:27 28 Claim
304 Simon Jones Male 01:01:25 Male V40 212 01:00:28 58 Claim
305 Kenny Hamer Male 01:01:27 Male V40 213 01:00:21 59 Claim
306 David Goodwin Male Massey Ferguson Runners Club 01:01:28 Male V40 214 01:00:23 60 Claim
307 Mary O'Malley Female Spa Striders Running Club 01:01:29 Female Senior 93 01:00:51 52 Claim
308 Ben Milton Male Spa Striders Running Club 01:01:29 Male Senior 215 01:00:52 112 Claim
309 Jonathan Fowle Male 01:01:31 Male Senior 216 01:01:17 113 Claim
310 James Piercy Male Birmingham Swifts 01:01:33 Male Senior 217 01:00:40 114 Claim
311 Richard Guest Male Hinckley Running Club 01:01:46 Male Senior 218 01:01:05 115 Claim
312 Patrick CONNOLLY Male 01:01:48 Male Senior 219 01:00:36 116 Claim
313 Anni Aus Female 01:01:48 Female Senior 94 01:00:37 53 Claim
314 Robert Robinson Male 01:01:51 Male V50 220 01:00:39 36 Claim
315 Adam Mundy Male Lonely Goat RC 01:01:51 Male Senior 221 01:00:47 117 Claim
316 Richard Boho Male 01:01:55 Male Senior 222 01:00:44 118 Claim
317 Debbie Azam Female 01:01:55 Female V50 95 01:01:12 13 Claim
318 Andy Almey Male Lutterworth Run For Fun 01:01:57 Male Senior 223 01:01:25 119 Claim
319 Michael Spanton Male 01:01:58 Male Senior 224 01:01:18 120 Claim
320 Danniella Gemma Female 01:01:59 Female Senior 96 01:00:52 54 Claim
321 Roger Bates Male 01:02:00 Male V50 225 01:00:54 37 Claim
322 Clara Grogan Female 01:02:00 Female Senior 97 01:01:10 55 Claim
323 Nicola Quinn Female 01:02:06 Female V50 98 01:01:38 14 Claim
324 Kate Elliott Female 01:02:13 Female Senior 99 01:01:34 56 Claim
325 David Holloway Male 01:02:26 Male V50 226 01:02:06 38 Claim
326 Lisa Johnson Female wigston phoenix 01:02:32 Female Senior 100 01:02:04 57 Claim
327 Paul Tucker Male 01:02:39 Male V40 227 01:02:12 61 Claim
328 Lauren Watson Female 01:02:44 Female Senior 101 01:01:40 58 Claim
329 Nicola Smith Female 01:02:46 Female V40 102 01:02:17 29 Claim
330 Rob Dainty Male 01:02:47 Male V40 228 01:02:22 62 Claim
331 Joanne Norton Female 01:02:47 Female V40 103 01:02:22 30 Claim
332 Jonathan Staley Male 01:02:52 Male Senior 229 01:01:59 121 Claim
333 Alan Dodds Male 01:02:53 Male V60 230 01:02:40 9 Claim
334 Emma Faulkner Female 01:03:04 Female Senior 104 01:02:33 59 Claim
335 Annette Hawkins Female human energy weedon 01:03:05 Female V50 105 01:01:51 15 Claim
336 Emma Drake Female 01:03:06 Female V40 106 01:02:35 31 Claim
337 Rob Hall Male Birmingham Swifts 01:03:10 Male V40 231 01:02:17 63 Claim
338 Scott Hargrave Male 01:03:14 Male V50 232 01:02:25 39 Claim
339 Pippa Brown Female North Cotswold Tri & Run 01:03:18 Female Senior 107 01:02:48 60 Claim
340 Helen Parry Female North Cotswold Run & Triathlon Club 01:03:18 Female V50 108 01:02:46 16 Claim
341 Sheridan Bohm Female 01:03:20 Female V60 109 01:03:04 2 Claim
342 Debbie Smith Female 01:03:20 Female V50 110 01:03:05 17 Claim
343 Melanie Wright Female 01:03:20 Female V50 111 01:03:05 18 Claim
344 Cameron Campbell Male 01:03:21 Male Senior 233 01:02:35 122 Claim
345 Michelle Black Female Hinckley Running Club 01:03:28 Female V40 112 01:02:54 32 Claim
346 Angela Poolton Female 01:03:40 Female V50 113 01:03:04 19 Claim
347 Heather Clifford Female 01:03:45 Female Senior 114 01:02:51 61 Claim
348 Anthony Teague-Concannon Male Squirrels Broughton Astley 01:03:52 Male Senior 234 01:03:43 123 Claim
349 Vicky Mason Female Lonely Goat Running Club 01:03:55 Female V50 115 01:02:34 20 Claim
350 Masimba Karemba Male 01:04:02 Male V40 235 01:03:57 64 Claim
351 Alice Hannam Female 01:04:10 Female Senior 116 01:03:26 62 Claim
352 Sam Richardson Male 01:04:11 Male Senior 236 01:03:51 124 Claim
353 Katrina Ho Female 01:04:18 Female Senior 117 01:03:28 63 Claim
354 Judy Barker Female 01:04:31 Female V40 118 01:03:56 33 Claim
355 Ian Hilton Male 01:04:36 Male V40 237 01:02:06 65 Claim
356 Richard Hamblett Male Badgers 01:04:45 Male Senior 238 01:03:57 125 Claim
357 Thomas Dable Male Kenilworth Runners 01:04:47 Male V70 239 01:04:12 1 Claim
358 Stefan Turke Male 01:04:53 Male Senior 240 01:04:53 126 Claim
359 Laura Clark Female 01:04:57 Female Senior 119 01:03:44 64 Claim
360 Lisa Craig Female Step it up active 01:04:59 Female V40 120 01:04:17 34 Claim
361 Victoria Sanderson Female 01:05:02 Female Senior 121 01:04:39 65 Claim
362 James Olner Male Lonely Goats Running Club 01:05:08 Male Senior 241 01:03:50 127 Claim
363 Jackie Beaumont Female 01:05:08 Female V40 122 01:04:39 35 Claim
364 Neil Pettitt Male 01:05:13 Male V50 242 01:04:11 40 Claim
365 Claire Gerrens Female Lonely Goat R C 01:05:13 Female Senior 123 01:05:13 66 Claim
366 Pauline Dable Female Kenilworth Runners 01:05:19 Female V70 124 01:04:43 1 Claim
367 TOBY WILLIAMS Male Human Energy AC 01:05:33 Male V50 243 01:04:33 41 Claim
368 Alex Semple Male 01:05:36 Male Senior 244 01:05:32 128 Claim
369 Lydia Wailoo Female 01:05:40 Female V40 125 01:05:15 36 Claim
370 Laura Scrase Female 01:05:43 Female Senior 126 01:04:49 67 Claim
371 Lee Overy Male Team Anstey Amblers and runners 01:05:52 Male V50 245 01:04:38 42 Claim
372 Helen Perkin Female Human Energy A/C 01:05:53 Female V50 127 01:04:55 21 Claim
373 Chrissje Littlecott Female 01:05:53 Female Senior 128 01:05:53 68 Claim
374 Carol Haddaway Female 01:05:55 Female V50 129 01:05:21 22 Claim
375 Natalie Gudger Female 01:06:00 Female Senior 130 01:05:25 69 Claim
376 Marie Bourne Female 01:06:02 Female Senior 131 01:05:27 70 Claim
377 Jonathan Busby Male 01:06:02 Male V40 246 01:05:29 66 Claim
378 Kerry Franklin Female 01:06:06 Female V50 132 01:05:33 23 Claim
379 Andy Cook Male 01:06:21 Male V50 247 01:05:22 43 Claim
380 Ann Birkwood Female 01:06:24 Female V40 133 01:05:28 37 Claim
381 Tim Winstanley Male Malvern Joggers 01:06:24 Male V50 248 01:06:02 44 Claim
382 Liz Harber Female Step it up active 01:06:27 Female Senior 134 01:05:46 71 Claim
383 Karen Anne Female Step it up active 01:06:27 Female V40 135 01:05:46 38 Claim
384 Ellie Stenson Female Mansfield Harriers 01:06:37 Female Senior 136 01:05:20 72 Claim
385 Zena Cooper Female 01:06:39 Female V40 137 01:05:56 39 Claim
386 Marco Muscroft Male 01:06:45 Male V40 249 01:06:09 67 Claim
387 Jon Norwell Male Team Anstey 01:07:03 Male Senior 250 01:06:16 129 Claim
388 Damian Pedge Male Team Anstey 01:07:03 Male Senior 251 01:06:19 130 Claim
389 Joanne Williams Female Hinckley Running Club 01:07:17 Female V40 138 01:06:40 40 Claim
390 Umar Farooq Male 01:07:35 Male Senior 252 01:07:31 131 Claim
391 Kerrie Grayman Female Massey Ferguson RC 01:07:39 Female Senior 139 01:06:35 73 Claim
392 Beth Smith Male 01:07:55 Male Senior 253 01:07:00 132 Claim
393 James Jeffs Male 01:07:55 Male Senior 254 01:07:01 133 Claim
394 Natasha Wildbore Female 01:07:59 Female Senior 140 01:07:22 74 Claim
395 Amy Freer Female 01:07:59 Female Senior 141 01:07:23 75 Claim
396 Sunny Sidhu Male 01:08:08 Male Senior 255 01:04:58 134 Claim
397 Karen Burnett Female 01:08:21 Female V50 142 01:07:00 24 Claim
398 Sophie Burnett Female 01:08:21 Female Senior 143 01:07:01 76 Claim
399 Derek Monroe Male Daventry Road Runners 01:08:24 Male V50 256 01:07:15 45 Claim
400 Amy Badkin Female Daventry Road Runners 01:08:24 Female Senior 144 01:07:16 77 Claim
401 Des Pratt Male Daventry Road Runners 01:08:25 Male V40 257 01:07:17 68 Claim
402 Lucy Stancer Female Step it up active 01:08:46 Female V50 145 01:08:06 25 Claim
403 Ann Albon Female Step it up active 01:08:46 Female V50 146 01:08:07 26 Claim
404 Jack Spencer Male Birmingham Swifts 01:08:52 Male Senior 258 01:08:00 135 Claim
405 Pip Milton Female 01:09:04 Female V60 147 01:08:31 3 Claim
406 Jon Moreton Male 01:09:25 Male Senior 259 01:08:07 136 Claim
407 Graham Smith Male 01:09:26 Male V50 260 01:08:47 46 Claim
408 Heather Pugh Female 01:09:30 Female Senior 148 01:08:32 78 Claim
409 Linda Martin Female Team Anstey 01:09:32 Female V60 149 01:08:45 4 Claim
410 Rachael Holman Female 01:09:34 Female Senior 150 01:08:28 79 Claim
411 Amanda Scott Female 01:09:46 Female Senior 151 01:09:01 80 Claim
412 Lynette Merrick Female 01:09:54 Female Senior 152 01:09:10 81 Claim
413 Kerrie Liversidge Female Hinckley all sorts 01:09:54 Female Senior 153 01:09:22 82 Claim
414 Derek Marshall Male Team Anstey Amblers and runners 01:09:55 Male V40 261 01:09:07 69 Claim
415 Fiona Wilde Female 01:10:10 Female V50 154 01:09:26 27 Claim
416 Marianne Perry Female 01:10:11 Female Senior 155 01:09:54 83 Claim
417 Didi Ong Female 01:10:16 Female V40 156 01:09:53 41 Claim
418 Nonglux Lan Female 01:10:30 Female V50 157 01:09:56 28 Claim
419 Janet Marks Female 01:10:38 Female V50 158 01:09:32 29 Claim
420 Julie Dyson Female 01:10:38 Female V50 159 01:09:33 30 Claim
421 Rachel Smith Female Dursley Running Club 01:10:50 Female V40 160 01:09:35 42 Claim
422 Claire Moss Female 01:11:20 Female V40 161 01:11:04 43 Claim
423 Alison Spencer Female 01:11:48 Female V50 162 01:11:02 31 Claim
424 Steph Coles Female 01:12:03 Female Senior 163 01:11:43 84 Claim
425 Anne-Marie Goodwin Female Massey Ferguson Runners Club 01:12:18 Female Senior 164 01:11:16 85 Claim
426 Heidi Bryan Female 01:12:25 Female V40 165 01:12:03 44 Claim
427 Rob Hunt Male 01:12:35 Male V40 262 01:11:14 70 Claim
428 Emma King Female Massey Ferguson Runners Club 01:12:48 Female Senior 166 01:11:43 86 Claim
429 Sarah Judd Female 01:13:11 Female V50 167 01:12:11 32 Claim
430 Eleanor Davies Female Daventry Road Runners 01:13:22 Female Senior 168 01:12:14 87 Claim
431 Helen English Female 01:13:28 Female V50 169 01:12:13 33 Claim
432 Hannah Foxall Female 01:13:29 Female Senior 170 01:12:15 88 Claim
433 Karena Duffy Female 01:13:37 Female Senior 171 01:13:11 89 Claim
434 Alan Hogg Male 01:13:43 Male V40 263 01:12:54 71 Claim
435 Rae Hendra Female Team Anstey 01:13:49 Female V40 172 01:13:00 45 Claim
436 Penny Wilson Female BADGERS Running Club 01:13:58 Female V50 173 01:12:45 34 Claim
437 Anna Smith Female 01:14:14 Female V40 174 01:12:55 46 Claim
438 Kelly Hewitt Female 01:14:25 Female Senior 175 01:13:06 90 Claim
439 Tomos Button Male 01:14:26 Male Senior 264 01:13:07 137 Claim
440 Luke Froude Male 01:14:27 Male Senior 265 01:13:09 138 Claim
441 Candice Strangwood Female 01:14:36 Female V40 176 01:14:09 47 Claim
442 Jessica Lewis-Taylor Female 01:14:37 Female Senior 177 01:13:43 91 Claim
443 Christine Barnes Female 01:14:39 Female V40 178 01:14:11 48 Claim
444 Carol Walton-Grant Female 01:14:39 Female V40 179 01:14:11 49 Claim
445 Lorraine Isaac Female Team Anstey Amblers and runners 01:14:47 Female V50 180 01:13:59 35 Claim
446 David Shaw Male 01:15:49 Male V60 266 01:14:33 10 Claim
447 Tina Tanner Female 01:15:49 Female V40 181 01:14:34 50 Claim
448 Philippa Stewart Female 01:15:53 Female Senior 182 01:14:40 92 Claim
449 Anita Sanderson Female Northbrook Athletic Club 01:16:14 Female V50 183 01:15:19 36 Claim
450 Claire Thompson Female 01:16:14 Female V40 184 01:15:19 51 Claim
451 Jacqueline Smith Female 01:17:18 Female V50 185 01:16:23 37 Claim
452 Izzy Lane Female North Cotswold Tri & Run 01:17:52 Female Senior 186 01:17:20 93 Claim
453 Gabrielle Wall Female 01:18:06 Female Senior 187 01:17:34 94 Claim
454 Laura Williams Female North Cotswold Run & Triathlon Club 01:18:12 Female Senior 188 01:17:02 95 Claim
455 Natasha Closa Female North Cotswold Tri & Run 01:18:12 Female V40 189 01:17:01 52 Claim
456 Zoe Bardey Female 01:19:29 Female Senior 190 01:19:02 96 Claim
457 Sukhi Mann Female 01:20:26 Female Senior 191 01:19:32 97 Claim
458 David Waters Male Birmingham Swifts 01:20:48 Male V40 267 01:19:56 72 Claim
459 Melanie Percival Female Poplar 01:21:14 Female V40 192 01:20:25 53 Claim
460 Jo Dulson-Cox Female Aldridge RC 01:22:04 Female V40 193 01:21:41 54 Claim
461 Kelly Dawes Female Sedgley Striders 01:22:04 Female Senior 194 01:21:42 98 Claim
462 Laura Williams Female Malvern Joggers 01:23:04 Female Senior 195 01:22:43 99 Claim
463 Chantal Bryant Female 01:24:49 Female V40 196 01:24:49 55 Claim
464 Gillian Nevin Female 01:25:11 Female V60 197 01:24:51 5 Claim
465 Alison Neal Female Fordy Runs 01:25:55 Female V50 198 01:25:30 38 Claim
466 Vicky Jones Female Lonely Goat R C 01:30:00 Female V40 199 01:29:18 56 Claim
467 Julia Smith Female Step It Up 01:30:00 Female V50 200 01:29:19 39 Claim
468 Melanie Akerman Female Stepitup 01:30:00 Female V50 201 01:29:18 40 Claim
469 Sara Hind Female Step it up active 01:30:01 Female V40 202 01:29:20 57 Claim
470 George Denton Male Mansfield Harriers 01:31:33 Male Senior 268 01:30:16 139 Claim
471 Ellis Wood Female 01:32:35 Female Senior 203 01:31:21 100 Claim
472 Lou Vincent Female 01:33:00 Female Senior 204 01:31:49 101 Claim