Draycote Water June 10K 09 06 2019 Results

Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Overall Time Category Gender Pos Net Time Categ Pos Action
1 David Mulvee Male Herne Hill Harriers 00:32:53 Male Senior 1 00:32:52 1 Claim
2 Oliver Harradence Male RSCAC 00:33:25 MV40 2 00:33:24 1 Claim
3 Alex Bruce Female 00:36:10 Male Senior 3 00:36:09 2 Claim
4 John McDonald Male 00:37:17 MV40 4 00:37:15 2 Claim
5 Patrick Male 00:38:18 Male Senior 5 00:38:18 3 Claim
6 Neil James Male 00:38:51 MV40 6 00:38:50 3 Claim
7 Jack Tate Male 00:39:17 Male Senior 7 00:39:14 4 Claim
8 Sam Starkey Male Badgers 00:39:32 MV40 8 00:39:30 4 Claim
9 Marc Curtis Male Leamington C&AC 00:39:57 MV50 9 00:39:57 1 Claim
10 Nick White Male Poplar Running Club 00:40:10 MV40 10 00:40:08 5 Claim
11 Paul Mills Male 00:40:13 MV50 11 00:40:12 2 Claim
12 Amie Buttle Female 00:40:30 Female Senior 1 00:40:28 1 Claim
13 Paul Royle Male Kenilworth Runners 00:40:51 MV40 12 00:40:49 6 Claim
14 Neal Whitford Male Rugby Triathlon Club 00:41:33 Male Senior 13 00:41:30 5 Claim
15 Jason Cope Male 00:41:46 Male Senior 14 00:41:44 6 Claim
16 Richard Rawnsley Male Rugby Triathlon Club 00:41:58 Male Senior 15 00:41:57 7 Claim
17 Jenny Jeeves Female Leamington c and ac 00:42:09 FV50 2 00:42:07 1 Claim
18 Paul Davies Male 00:42:40 MV40 16 00:42:39 7 Claim
19 Nick Bolland Male Kenilworth Runners 00:43:14 MV50 17 00:43:13 3 Claim
20 Matthew Green Male Badgers 00:43:34 MV40 18 00:43:32 8 Claim
21 Richard James Male 00:43:38 Male Senior 19 00:43:35 8 Claim
22 David Phillips Male 00:43:39 MV40 20 00:43:33 9 Claim
23 Andrzej Niezborala Male 00:43:50 Male Senior 21 00:43:40 9 Claim
24 Jonathan Male 00:44:16 MV50 22 00:43:59 4 Claim
25 Peter Fellows Male Northbrook Athletic Club 00:44:17 MV60 23 00:44:14 1 Claim
26 Liam Casson Male 00:44:19 Male Senior 24 00:43:52 10 Claim
27 Mark Kennedy Male Northampton Road Runners 00:44:27 MV40 25 00:44:26 10 Claim
28 Rory Hancock Male 00:44:37 MV40 26 00:44:30 11 Claim
29 Matthew Dowall Male 00:44:38 MV40 27 00:44:25 12 Claim
30 Andrew Offor Male 00:44:38 MV40 28 00:44:25 13 Claim
31 Terry Scott Male 00:45:00 MV60 29 00:44:56 2 Claim
32 Darryl Coulter Male Nene Valley Harriers 00:45:21 MV40 30 00:45:17 14 Claim
33 Guy Sanders Male Rugby Triathlon Club 00:45:27 MV40 31 00:45:21 15 Claim
34 Simon Plunkett Male 00:45:31 MV40 32 00:45:25 16 Claim
35 Nick Wells Male Stamford Striders 00:45:33 MV50 33 00:45:29 5 Claim
36 Matt Goode Male Daventry Road Runners 00:45:35 Male Senior 34 00:45:32 11 Claim
37 Matthew Letts Male Daventry Road Runners 00:45:41 Male Senior 35 00:45:36 12 Claim
38 Patryk Grudniewski Male 00:45:42 Male Senior 36 00:45:32 13 Claim
39 Paul O'Donnell Male Knowle and Dorridge RC 00:45:43 MV50 37 00:45:41 6 Claim
40 David Rose Male 00:46:12 Male Senior 38 00:45:46 14 Claim
41 Ed Lathe Male 00:46:12 MV50 39 00:46:02 7 Claim
42 Rob Butler Male 00:46:14 Male Senior 40 00:45:45 15 Claim
43 Steven Mumford Male Massey Ferguson 00:46:20 MV50 41 00:46:15 8 Claim
44 Mark Grocock Male 00:46:22 MV40 42 00:46:16 17 Claim
45 Andrew Spare Male Huncote Harriers 00:46:34 MV50 43 00:46:22 9 Claim
46 Annette Clarke Female Daventry Road Runners 00:46:34 FV40 3 00:46:30 1 Claim
47 Barry Moses Male 00:46:36 MV40 44 00:46:26 18 Claim
48 Katrin Nather Female 00:46:36 Female Senior 4 00:46:33 2 Claim
49 Stevan Lukic Male 00:46:48 Male Senior 45 00:46:42 16 Claim
50 Steve Friswell Male 00:46:51 MV60 46 00:46:49 3 Claim
51 Tobias Bateman Male 00:46:53 Male Senior 47 00:46:33 17 Claim
52 Adrian Gilbert Male 00:47:03 MV50 48 00:46:44 10 Claim
53 Thompson Robinson Male 00:47:16 MV50 49 00:47:03 11 Claim
54 Tom Broser Male 00:47:17 Male Senior 50 00:46:54 18 Claim
55 Chris Millin Male 00:47:24 Male Senior 51 00:47:14 19 Claim
56 Mark Reeve Male 00:47:25 MV40 52 00:47:16 19 Claim
57 Nick Clemons Male 00:47:48 MV40 53 00:47:42 20 Claim
58 Andrew Martin Male 00:48:06 MV50 54 00:47:54 12 Claim
59 Louise Bell Female Knowle & Dorridge RC 00:48:10 FV40 5 00:48:08 2 Claim
60 Mitch James Male 00:48:33 MV40 55 00:48:18 21 Claim
61 Craig Allden Male 00:48:44 Male Senior 56 00:48:38 20 Claim
62 Jahedul Hussain Male Birmingham Swifts 00:48:44 Male Senior 57 00:48:39 21 Claim
63 Rob Thomas Male 00:48:53 MV50 58 00:48:45 13 Claim
64 Joel Griffin Male BRAT 00:48:55 MV40 59 00:48:47 22 Claim
65 Matt Gamble Male 00:49:04 Male Senior 60 00:48:59 22 Claim
66 Ian Kirby Male 00:49:14 MV50 61 00:49:05 14 Claim
67 Anthony Waterer Male 00:49:21 MV40 62 00:49:13 23 Claim
68 John Murphy Male Northbrook Athletic Club 00:49:34 MV50 63 00:49:32 15 Claim
69 Alan Webb Male Midland Masters 00:49:35 MV70 64 00:49:29 1 Claim
70 Alexandra Bettley Female Newbury AC 00:49:38 Female Senior 6 00:49:22 3 Claim
71 Simon Taylor Male 00:49:39 Male Senior 65 00:49:20 23 Claim
72 Ross Westcott Male 00:49:44 Male Senior 66 00:49:37 24 Claim
73 Katarzyna Kasak Female 00:49:54 Female Senior 7 00:49:45 4 Claim
74 Michal Szypulski Male 00:50:00 Male Senior 67 00:49:31 25 Claim
75 Robert Nines Male Redditch S.T.A.R.S 00:50:04 Male Senior 68 00:50:00 26 Claim
76 Jessica Tovey Female 00:50:07 Female Senior 8 00:49:51 5 Claim
77 Georgia Barrett Female 00:50:08 Female Senior 9 00:49:53 6 Claim
78 David Male 00:50:10 MV50 69 00:49:49 16 Claim
79 Simon Findlay Male 00:50:37 MV50 70 00:50:16 17 Claim
80 David Male 00:51:14 MV40 71 00:51:06 24 Claim
81 Eleanor Harrison Female 00:51:29 Female Senior 10 00:51:10 7 Claim
82 Vincent Newton Male 00:51:32 MV50 72 00:50:59 18 Claim
83 Luke Posnett Male 00:52:11 Male Senior 73 00:52:10 27 Claim
84 Jane Barrett Female 00:52:16 FV40 11 00:52:12 3 Claim
85 Kate Parry Female Huncote Harriers 00:52:20 FV40 12 00:52:08 4 Claim
86 Rob Sayers Male 00:52:25 MV40 74 00:51:46 25 Claim
87 Tracey Broster Female 00:52:40 FV40 13 00:52:15 5 Claim
88 Michael Moran Male 00:53:03 MV40 75 00:52:48 26 Claim
89 Tom Frost Male 00:53:06 Male Senior 76 00:52:51 28 Claim
90 Gary Beedom Male 00:53:12 Male Senior 77 00:53:06 29 Claim
91 Rich Parr Male 00:53:38 Male Senior 78 00:53:18 30 Claim
92 Greg Wycherley Male 00:53:52 Male Senior 79 00:53:43 31 Claim
93 Kate Lewis Female 00:53:57 FV40 14 00:53:54 6 Claim
94 Mark Roberts Female 00:54:00 Male Senior 80 00:53:31 32 Claim
95 Brian Pearson Male 00:54:05 MV50 81 00:53:46 19 Claim
96 Neil Smith Male 00:54:22 MV40 82 00:53:50 27 Claim
97 Lewis Jackson Male 00:54:22 Male Senior 83 00:53:45 33 Claim
98 Zacchary Paulucci Male 00:54:29 Male Senior 84 00:54:21 34 Claim
99 James Mannion Male 00:54:32 Male Senior 85 00:53:55 35 Claim
100 Ela McSorley Female 00:54:33 FV40 15 00:54:17 7 Claim
101 Mark Owen Male 00:54:35 MV40 86 00:54:05 28 Claim
102 Paul Owen Male 00:54:52 MV50 87 00:54:22 20 Claim
103 Kelly Wycherley Female 00:54:59 Female Senior 16 00:54:51 8 Claim
104 Tina Thickbroom Female 00:55:02 FV40 17 00:54:35 8 Claim
105 Charlotte Boswell Female 00:55:03 Female Senior 18 00:54:50 9 Claim
106 Stacey Essam Female 00:55:11 Female Senior 19 00:54:36 10 Claim
107 Emily Humfress Female 00:55:14 Female Senior 20 00:54:57 11 Claim
108 Steve Shipman Male 00:55:15 Male Senior 88 00:55:03 36 Claim
109 David Sutcliffe Male 00:55:26 MV50 89 00:54:44 21 Claim
110 Richard Bentall Male 00:55:30 MV50 90 00:55:22 22 Claim
111 Felicity Gray Female Michy’s marvels 00:55:32 Female Senior 21 00:55:26 12 Claim
112 Alison Female 00:55:35 FV40 22 00:55:30 9 Claim
113 Richard Docherty Male 00:55:40 MV50 91 00:55:15 23 Claim
114 Jimmy Christian Male Lonely Goat R C 00:55:40 MV40 92 00:55:17 29 Claim
115 Ivan Storer Male Lonely Goat 00:55:41 MV50 93 00:55:18 24 Claim
116 Rosie Sabin Female 00:55:44 Female Senior 23 00:55:27 13 Claim
117 Sabina Rudek Female 00:55:45 FV40 24 00:55:32 10 Claim
118 Gururaj Gad Male 00:55:53 MV40 94 00:55:50 30 Claim
119 Stuart Wainman Male 00:55:56 Male Senior 95 00:55:40 37 Claim
120 Mark Reynolds Male 00:56:02 MV50 96 00:55:38 25 Claim
121 Dave Galvin Male 00:56:05 Male Senior 97 00:55:49 38 Claim
122 Marc Coleman Male 00:56:12 MV50 98 00:55:41 26 Claim
123 Ben Duffy Male 00:56:43 MV50 99 00:56:07 27 Claim
124 Liam Wood Male 00:57:02 Male Senior 100 00:56:47 39 Claim
125 Graham Oram Male Lonley Goat 00:57:03 MV40 101 00:56:39 31 Claim
126 Nicola Prestwood Female Badgers 00:57:09 FV40 25 00:56:44 11 Claim
127 Alex Twycross Male 00:57:17 MV40 102 00:56:49 32 Claim
128 Josephine Adams Female 00:57:19 Female Senior 26 00:56:43 14 Claim
129 Karen Teago Female 00:57:34 FV40 27 00:57:19 12 Claim
130 Lynn Chedham Female 00:57:41 FV40 28 00:57:38 13 Claim
131 Colin Sanders Male Race Rapid 00:57:50 MV60 103 00:57:42 4 Claim
132 Carol Stevenson Female 00:57:56 FV50 29 00:57:40 2 Claim
133 Sarah Reynolds Female 00:57:57 FV40 30 00:57:31 14 Claim
134 Anna Chester Female Michy’s marvels 00:58:01 FV40 31 00:57:56 15 Claim
135 Tyronne Leon Male 00:58:12 Male Senior 104 00:58:02 40 Claim
136 Adrian Evans Male 00:58:17 MV40 105 00:57:58 33 Claim
137 June Johnson Female Midland Masters AC 00:58:30 FV70 32 00:58:26 1 Claim
138 David Clement Male 00:58:34 MV40 106 00:58:21 34 Claim
139 Paul Wallace Male Badgers 00:59:07 MV40 107 00:58:55 35 Claim
140 Jason Darby Male 00:59:09 MV40 108 00:58:27 36 Claim
141 Nicholas Wharton Male 00:59:50 MV60 109 00:59:26 5 Claim
142 Sarah Jackson Female 00:59:53 FV50 33 00:59:49 3 Claim
143 Simon Thickbroom Male 01:00:15 MV40 110 00:59:48 37 Claim
144 Robert Todd Male 01:00:24 MV40 111 01:00:14 38 Claim
145 Sarah Travers Female 01:00:25 FV40 34 01:00:15 16 Claim
146 Amy Dunkley Female Lonely Goat R C 01:00:45 Female Senior 35 01:00:32 15 Claim
147 Rachael Cooper Female 01:00:51 FV40 36 01:00:15 17 Claim
148 Anne Counter Female Daventry Road Runners 01:01:08 FV50 37 01:00:45 4 Claim
149 Alison Bishop Female 01:01:13 FV50 38 01:00:48 5 Claim
150 Rebecca Oldfield Female 01:01:30 FV40 39 01:01:13 18 Claim
151 Josh Warner Male 01:01:32 Male Senior 112 01:00:54 41 Claim
152 Beth Underdown Female 01:01:48 Female Senior 40 01:01:10 16 Claim
153 Simon Bailey Male 01:01:53 Male Senior 113 01:01:32 42 Claim
154 Francesca Dodu Female 01:01:55 Female Senior 41 01:01:37 17 Claim
155 Mike Dewhirst Male 01:02:00 MV40 114 01:01:30 39 Claim
156 Ellie Jenkins Female 01:02:00 Female Senior 42 01:01:44 18 Claim
157 Ewelina Pietras Female 01:02:08 Female Senior 43 01:01:55 19 Claim
158 Michael Russell Male 01:02:09 Male Senior 115 01:01:46 43 Claim
159 Julie Wetherell Female 01:02:15 FV40 44 01:02:05 19 Claim
160 Simon Dommett Male 01:02:40 Male Senior 116 01:02:10 44 Claim
161 David Shaw Male 01:02:49 MV60 117 01:02:16 6 Claim
162 Annette Hawkins Female human energy weedon 01:02:50 FV50 45 01:02:18 6 Claim
163 Wendy Green Female 01:03:11 FV40 46 01:02:32 20 Claim
164 David Appleton Male 01:03:21 MV40 118 01:03:01 40 Claim
165 Mohammed Rahman Male 01:03:29 Male Senior 119 01:02:56 45 Claim
166 Alice Edwards Female 01:03:33 Female Senior 47 01:03:17 20 Claim
167 Andy O'Sullivan Male 01:03:48 MV40 120 01:03:41 41 Claim
168 Callum Latisevs Male Race Rapid 01:04:01 Male Senior 121 01:03:53 46 Claim
169 Kate Jackson Female 01:04:06 Female Senior 48 01:03:53 21 Claim
170 Conor McClelland Male 01:04:16 Male Senior 122 01:04:16 47 Claim
171 Claire Tingey Female Daventry Road Runners 01:04:50 Female Senior 49 01:04:28 22 Claim
172 Helen Lawrence Female 01:04:52 FV40 50 01:04:26 21 Claim
173 Imogen House Female 01:04:54 FV40 51 01:04:24 22 Claim
174 Richard House Male 01:04:55 MV40 123 01:04:25 42 Claim
175 David Ward Male 01:04:57 MV70 124 01:04:39 2 Claim
176 Michael Motley Male 01:05:03 MV60 125 01:04:29 7 Claim
177 Mandy Motley Female 01:05:03 FV50 52 01:04:29 7 Claim
178 Amanda Salter Female Bushfield Joggers 01:05:06 FV50 53 01:04:47 8 Claim
179 Karen Rogers Female 01:05:11 FV50 54 01:04:45 9 Claim
180 Robert Potter Male 01:05:13 MV40 126 01:04:37 43 Claim
181 Belinda Potter Female 01:05:13 FV40 55 01:04:37 23 Claim
182 Caroline Turner Female 01:05:58 FV40 56 01:05:42 24 Claim
183 Sarah Crawford Female 01:06:15 FV40 57 01:05:41 25 Claim
184 Helen Sanderson-Peach Female 01:06:32 FV60 58 01:06:15 1 Claim
185 Danielle Barnes Female 01:06:42 Female Senior 59 01:06:18 23 Claim
186 Hannah Sharples Female 01:06:43 Female Senior 60 01:06:20 24 Claim
187 Julie Moses Male 01:06:51 MV40 127 01:06:15 44 Claim
188 Tracy Dewhirst Female 01:06:55 FV40 61 01:06:25 26 Claim
189 Andrew Johnson Male Midland Masters AC 01:07:18 MV70 128 01:06:56 3 Claim
190 Jane Winter Female 01:07:21 FV50 62 01:07:03 10 Claim
191 Marion Thom Female 01:07:33 FV60 63 01:07:22 2 Claim
192 Amy Cliff Female 01:07:45 Female Senior 64 01:07:12 25 Claim
193 Jade Reeve Female Daventry Road Runners 01:08:00 Female Senior 65 01:07:08 26 Claim
194 Natsinee Posnett Female 01:08:28 Female Senior 66 01:08:27 27 Claim
195 Nadine O'Callaghan Female 01:08:29 Female Senior 67 01:07:56 28 Claim
196 Michael Lydon Male 01:08:30 MV50 129 01:08:02 28 Claim
197 Emma Plunkett Female 01:10:08 FV40 68 01:09:57 27 Claim
198 Ashley Stewart Male 01:10:17 Male Senior 130 01:09:57 48 Claim
199 Carly Mcilwaine Female 01:10:17 Female Senior 69 01:09:59 29 Claim
200 Georgia Shaw Female 01:10:18 Female Senior 70 01:09:59 30 Claim
201 Aggie Boczarska Female DONs Running Club 01:10:18 Female Senior 71 01:09:58 31 Claim
202 Mark Holdsworth Male 01:10:18 Male Senior 131 01:09:58 49 Claim
203 Stani Forgacova Female 01:11:02 Female Senior 72 01:10:36 32 Claim
204 Lorraine Shaw Female Gloucester AC 01:11:02 FV50 73 01:10:36 11 Claim
205 John Pugh Male 01:11:20 MV60 132 01:10:57 8 Claim
206 Louise Moore Female 01:11:30 FV40 74 01:10:58 28 Claim
207 Diane Findlay Female 01:12:34 FV40 75 01:12:12 29 Claim
208 Ioana Dragomir Female 01:12:46 Female Senior 76 01:12:28 33 Claim
209 Katie Petherbridge Female 01:12:55 Female Senior 77 01:12:24 34 Claim
210 Matthew Snutch Male 01:13:09 Male Senior 133 01:12:49 50 Claim
211 Ian Snutch Male 01:13:09 MV40 134 01:12:48 45 Claim
212 Hayley Female 01:13:22 FV50 78 01:13:22 12 Claim
213 Marsha Davies Female 01:13:26 FV40 79 01:12:50 30 Claim
214 Louise Scrivener Female 01:13:26 FV40 80 01:12:50 31 Claim
215 Timothy Nelson Male 01:13:46 Male Senior 135 01:13:12 51 Claim
216 Terri Hawkins Female 01:13:52 FV50 81 01:13:48 13 Claim
217 Jo Mumford Female 01:15:31 FV40 82 01:15:25 32 Claim
218 Niki Bramble Female Lonely Goat 01:16:29 FV50 83 01:15:53 14 Claim
219 Candice Montague-York Female 01:16:50 Female Senior 84 01:16:13 35 Claim
220 Natalie Plummer Female Lonely Goat running club 01:17:00 Female Senior 85 01:16:22 36 Claim
221 Emma Gleeson Female 01:17:46 Female Senior 86 01:16:56 37 Claim
222 Michelle Oiconnor Female 01:18:12 Female Senior 87 01:17:41 38 Claim
223 Jackie Stockdale Female Gainsborough striders 01:18:37 FV40 88 01:18:05 33 Claim
224 Georgia Trewin Female 01:18:43 Female Senior 89 01:18:05 39 Claim
225 Heather Sharp Female 01:18:52 Female Senior 90 01:18:14 40 Claim
226 David Bettley Male 01:18:59 MV40 136 01:18:25 46 Claim
227 Noeleen GRAIN Female 01:19:32 Female Senior 91 01:19:17 41 Claim
228 Zoe Dowd Female 01:19:33 FV40 92 01:19:18 34 Claim
229 Robyn Flamson Female 01:20:04 Female Senior 93 01:19:19 42 Claim
230 Megan Newton Female 01:20:08 Female Senior 94 01:19:23 43 Claim
231 Jenni Cross Female Birstall RC 01:20:51 FV40 95 01:20:21 35 Claim
232 Caroline Parkhouse Female 01:22:30 FV40 96 01:21:58 36 Claim
233 Harold Rogerson Male Dragons Running Club (Sale ) 01:23:47 MV70 137 01:23:20 4 Claim
234 Steff Phillips Female 01:26:00 FV40 97 01:25:41 37 Claim
235 Karen Lucas Female 01:26:14 FV40 98 01:25:55 38 Claim
236 Kelly Bristow Female Cherwell Runners and Joggers 01:28:15 Female Senior 99 01:28:00 44 Claim
237 Owain Rees Male 01:28:43 MV50 138 01:28:12 29 Claim
238 John Campbell Male 01:28:43 MV50 139 01:28:12 30 Claim
239 Dani Pegg Female 01:32:40 Female Senior 100 01:32:06 45 Claim
240 Yasmin Reeve Female 01:45:40 Female Senior 101 01:44:48 46 Claim