Draycote Water March 10K 08 03 2020 Results

Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Overall Time Category Gender Pos Net Time Categ Pos Action
1 Jack Edwards Male Sphinx AC 00:35:28 Male Senior 1 00:35:27 1 Claim
2 George De Male Knowle & Dorridge RC 00:35:35 Male Senior 2 00:35:34 2 Claim
3 Jonny Burke Male 00:37:03 Male Senior 3 00:37:02 3 Claim
4 Ben Craig Male 00:38:11 Male Senior 4 00:38:10 4 Claim
5 Steven McDonald Male Knowle & Dorridge RC 00:38:13 Male Senior 5 00:38:11 5 Claim
6 Richard Cripps Male 00:38:35 Male Senior 6 00:38:33 6 Claim
7 Sam Weaving Male Daventry Road Runers 00:38:41 Male Senior 7 00:38:38 7 Claim
8 Andy Lawrence Male 00:38:52 Male Senior 8 00:38:50 8 Claim
9 Guy Mendonca Male 00:40:31 Male Senior 9 00:40:27 9 Claim
10 Stephen Fowle Male Kenilworth Road Runners 00:40:44 Male V40 10 00:40:41 1 Claim
11 Ed Emmett Male 00:40:49 Male Senior 11 00:40:47 10 Claim
12 Dave Ryman Male 00:40:54 Male Senior 12 00:40:50 11 Claim
13 Marcus Mingins Male Black Bear Joggers 00:40:57 Male V50 13 00:40:55 1 Claim
14 Jeremy Emmett Male 00:41:26 Male V40 14 00:41:24 2 Claim
15 Kym Moorhouse Male 00:41:39 Male Senior 15 00:41:33 12 Claim
16 Adam Elletson Male 00:42:10 Male Senior 16 00:42:09 13 Claim
17 Corinne Moss Female 00:42:18 Female V40 1 00:42:16 1 Claim
18 Paul Meigh Male 00:42:40 Male Senior 17 00:42:38 14 Claim
19 Samantha Fowle Female Kenilworth Runners 00:42:41 Female V40 2 00:42:37 2 Claim
20 Stephen Brooks Male Bromsgrove and Redditch AC 00:42:53 Male V50 18 00:42:49 2 Claim
21 Francesca Bale Female 00:43:01 Female Senior 3 00:42:57 1 Claim
22 Jorge Mendonca Male 00:43:02 Male V50 19 00:42:57 3 Claim
23 Chris Heslip Male 00:43:19 Male Senior 20 00:43:16 15 Claim
24 Heather Graz Female veterans ac 00:43:22 Female V40 4 00:43:20 3 Claim
25 Ben Adams Male 00:43:32 Male V40 21 00:43:24 3 Claim
26 William Robertson Male Sphinx AC 00:43:38 Male V40 22 00:43:29 4 Claim
27 Bogdan Ene Male Do3 Coaching 00:43:56 Male Senior 23 00:43:41 16 Claim
28 Helen Nyul Female WVTri 00:44:19 Female V40 5 00:44:13 4 Claim
29 Rob Carr Male Kenilworth Runners 00:44:24 Male V40 24 00:44:20 5 Claim
30 James Finnigan Male Kidlington Athletics and Running Club 00:44:25 Male V40 25 00:43:48 6 Claim
31 Peter Dobson Male 00:45:07 Male Senior 26 00:44:48 17 Claim
32 Adrian Bray Male 00:45:16 Male V40 27 00:45:09 7 Claim
33 Chris O+connor Male 00:45:20 Male V40 28 00:45:16 8 Claim
34 Chris Halsall Male Team Chris 00:45:21 Male V40 29 00:45:11 9 Claim
35 Andy Robinson Male 00:46:14 Male V50 30 00:46:08 4 Claim
36 Ahmed Tafat Male 00:46:22 Male V40 31 00:46:11 10 Claim
37 Victoria Rivett Female 00:46:27 Female Senior 6 00:46:27 2 Claim
38 Mark Allen Male Bournville Harriers 00:46:32 Male V40 32 00:46:25 11 Claim
39 Nigel Mills Male 00:46:33 Male V40 33 00:46:07 12 Claim
40 Henry Plyming Male 00:46:41 Male Senior 34 00:46:22 18 Claim
41 SÄbastien Nicolas Male STOURBRIDGE RUNNING CLUB 00:46:55 Male V40 35 00:46:49 13 Claim
42 Russel Lever Male Sphinx AC 00:47:05 Male V40 36 00:46:56 14 Claim
43 Christopher Gibson Male 00:47:06 Male V70 37 00:47:02 1 Claim
44 Andrew Offor Male Nuneaton Harriers 00:47:15 Male V40 38 00:47:01 15 Claim
45 Petrut Chirca Male 00:47:31 Male Senior 39 00:47:18 19 Claim
46 Alex Franklin-Smith Male 00:47:33 Male Senior 40 00:47:12 20 Claim
47 Barry Moses Male 00:47:36 Male V40 41 00:47:26 16 Claim
48 Lucinda Wilson Female 00:47:40 Female Senior 7 00:47:32 3 Claim
49 Amy Carr Female Kenilworth Runners 00:47:45 Female Senior 8 00:47:43 4 Claim
50 Stephen De Male 00:47:56 Male V50 42 00:47:48 5 Claim
51 Philip ROBERTS Male 00:48:01 Male Senior 43 00:47:47 21 Claim
52 Chris Francis Male Wild Warriors 00:48:12 Male V40 44 00:48:02 17 Claim
53 Rob Thomas Male 00:48:15 Male V50 45 00:47:59 6 Claim
54 Charles Ray Male 00:48:26 Male V60 46 00:48:20 1 Claim
55 Mike Davis Male 00:48:27 Male V50 47 00:48:24 7 Claim
56 Matt Bushell Male Northampton Road Runners 00:48:30 Male V40 48 00:48:13 18 Claim
57 Soori Vakilpour Male 00:48:36 Male Senior 49 00:48:32 22 Claim
58 Neal Gibson Male 00:48:38 Male V40 50 00:48:30 19 Claim
59 Hannah Gibson Female Knowle & Dorridge RC 00:48:39 Female Senior 9 00:48:35 5 Claim
60 Richard Arnold Female Northbrook Athletic Club 00:48:49 Male Senior 51 00:48:36 23 Claim
61 C Ordidge Male Kingfisher Harriers 00:48:51 Male V40 52 00:48:24 20 Claim
62 Andy Norton Male 00:48:53 Male Senior 53 00:48:44 24 Claim
63 Miriam Drewett Female Marshall Milton Keynes AC 00:49:00 Female Senior 10 00:48:50 6 Claim
64 Kevin Pickett Male 00:49:00 Male V60 54 00:48:47 2 Claim
65 Ben Smith Male 00:49:04 Male Senior 55 00:48:44 25 Claim
66 Louise Tipping Female 00:49:12 Female Senior 11 00:49:05 7 Claim
67 Jenny Carson Female 00:49:16 Female V40 12 00:48:50 5 Claim
68 Max Willcox Male 00:49:21 Male V50 56 00:48:51 8 Claim
69 Steven Bates Male Running Buddies RC 00:49:23 Male V50 57 00:49:09 9 Claim
70 ROMAN MATUSIAK Male 00:49:35 Male V40 58 00:49:27 21 Claim
71 Christopher Idle Male 00:49:37 Male V60 59 00:49:11 3 Claim
72 David Pollock Male 00:49:40 Male V40 60 00:49:24 22 Claim
73 Graham Read Male coventry triathletes 00:49:49 Male V50 61 00:49:47 10 Claim
74 Jeff Herbert Male 00:49:52 Male V50 62 00:49:29 11 Claim
75 Tania Coppola Female 00:49:53 Female Senior 13 00:49:34 8 Claim
76 David Burke Male 00:50:09 Male V60 63 00:49:39 4 Claim
77 Matt Bytheway Male 00:50:13 Male Senior 64 00:49:31 26 Claim
78 Dariusz Kolasinski Male 00:50:15 Male Senior 65 00:50:03 27 Claim
79 Mark Shenton Male 00:50:18 Male V40 66 00:49:51 23 Claim
80 Lisa Robertson Female 00:50:20 Female V40 14 00:50:12 6 Claim
81 Stephen Barker Male 00:50:28 Male V40 67 00:49:47 24 Claim
82 Nick Clemons Male 00:50:51 Male V40 68 00:50:35 25 Claim
83 Andrew Brown Male Run Alcester 00:50:52 Male V60 69 00:50:41 5 Claim
84 James Jardine Male Eden Runners 00:50:53 Male Senior 70 00:50:40 28 Claim
85 Ian Williams Male 00:51:05 Male V50 71 00:50:29 12 Claim
86 Robert Spacey Male 00:51:08 Male V40 72 00:50:55 26 Claim
87 George Foster Male 00:51:14 Male Senior 73 00:51:05 29 Claim
88 Mitchell Statham Male 00:51:15 Male Senior 74 00:51:06 30 Claim
89 Nathan Lloyd Male 00:51:44 Male Senior 75 00:51:30 31 Claim
90 Sean Hayward Male 00:51:52 Male V50 76 00:51:46 13 Claim
91 Callum Davis Male 00:51:55 Male Senior 77 00:51:48 32 Claim
92 Mike Boyers Male 00:51:58 Male Senior 78 00:51:44 33 Claim
93 Andrew Waite Male 00:52:09 Male Senior 79 00:51:59 34 Claim
94 James Harkin Male 00:52:16 Male V40 80 00:51:58 27 Claim
95 Nicola Appleby Female 00:52:24 Female V40 15 00:51:47 7 Claim
96 Simon Rolls Male 00:52:26 Male V50 81 00:52:02 14 Claim
97 Michaela Thompson Female Bournville Harriers 00:52:29 Female V40 16 00:52:22 8 Claim
98 Craig Nicholls Male 00:52:33 Male V40 82 00:51:54 28 Claim
99 Justin Tipple Male 00:52:37 Male V40 83 00:52:24 29 Claim
100 Elizabeth Aveyard Female 00:52:46 Female Senior 17 00:52:26 9 Claim
101 Malcolm Pain Male 00:52:56 Male V40 84 00:52:14 30 Claim
102 Colin Littlewood Male N/A 00:52:57 Male Senior 85 00:52:31 35 Claim
103 Gray Bolam Male 00:53:03 Male V40 86 00:52:26 31 Claim
104 Bethany Conroy Female 00:53:10 Female Senior 18 00:52:46 10 Claim
105 Andrew Scruton Male Northbrook AC 00:53:12 Male V40 87 00:52:58 32 Claim
106 Lee Miller Male Northbrook Athletic Club 00:53:28 Male V50 88 00:53:07 15 Claim
107 Samantha Anderson Female 00:53:32 Female Senior 19 00:53:24 11 Claim
108 Susan Hunt Female bourton road runners 00:53:33 Female V50 20 00:53:24 1 Claim
109 Jonathan Kingston Male Massey Ferguson Running Club 00:53:38 Male V60 89 00:53:01 6 Claim
110 Clare Lawrence Female 00:53:50 Female Senior 21 00:53:20 12 Claim
111 Rebecca Fowler Female Northampton Road Runners 00:53:55 Female Senior 22 00:53:32 13 Claim
112 Kerri Colquhoun Female 00:53:57 Female Senior 23 00:53:51 14 Claim
113 Joanna Redshaw Female 00:54:05 Female Senior 24 00:53:45 15 Claim
114 Stuart Thomas Male 00:54:10 Male V40 90 00:53:54 33 Claim
115 Russell Jones Male 00:54:16 Male V50 91 00:53:46 16 Claim
116 Lisa Jones Female 00:54:18 Female V40 25 00:53:47 9 Claim
117 Andrew Warrington Male 00:54:19 Male Senior 92 00:54:09 36 Claim
118 Noelle Morgan Female 00:54:27 Female V50 26 00:53:55 2 Claim
119 John Weinberg Male 00:54:29 Male V50 93 00:53:57 17 Claim
120 Lisa Chapman Female 00:54:38 Female Senior 27 00:54:29 16 Claim
121 Liisa Wiseman Female 00:54:46 Female V40 28 00:54:28 10 Claim
122 Will Kirk-Wilson Male 00:54:50 Male V40 94 00:54:29 34 Claim
123 Nigel Russell Male 00:54:55 Male V50 95 00:54:37 18 Claim
124 John Bloxham Male 00:55:02 Male V40 96 00:54:33 35 Claim
125 Ashley Stewart Male 00:55:10 Male Senior 97 00:54:40 37 Claim
126 Katie Burke Female 00:55:12 Female Senior 29 00:54:42 17 Claim
127 Laura Lloyd Female Cherwell Runners and Joggers 00:55:14 Female Senior 30 00:54:59 18 Claim
128 Jessica Spencer Female 00:55:15 Female Senior 31 00:54:57 19 Claim
129 Stephanie Beaumont Female Redditch S.T.A.R.S 00:55:18 Female Senior 32 00:55:02 20 Claim
130 Nick Timms Male 00:55:19 Male V50 98 00:55:11 19 Claim
131 Marisa Sanavro Female 00:55:28 Female V40 33 00:55:09 11 Claim
132 Laura Ewart Female 00:55:29 Female V40 34 00:55:12 12 Claim
133 Chris Wizard Male 00:55:31 Male V50 99 00:55:11 20 Claim
134 Martin White Male 00:55:57 Male V70 100 00:55:31 2 Claim
135 Casey Bateman Female 00:56:08 Female Senior 35 00:55:28 21 Claim
136 Emily Ell Female Cherwell Runners & Joggers 00:56:08 Female Senior 36 00:55:53 22 Claim
137 Ady McCulloch Male 00:56:08 Male V40 101 00:56:08 36 Claim
138 Adrian Bateman Male 00:56:08 Male Senior 102 00:55:30 38 Claim
139 Elvis Nyamhamba Male 00:56:13 Male Senior 103 00:56:00 39 Claim
140 Katie Hillyard Female 00:56:18 Female Senior 37 00:55:49 23 Claim
141 Daniel Burns Male 00:56:23 Male Senior 104 00:55:44 40 Claim
142 Nik Taylor Female Bicester triathlon club 00:56:25 Female V50 38 00:56:02 3 Claim
143 James Cameron Male Hereford Couriers 00:56:25 Male Senior 105 00:56:14 41 Claim
144 Hannah Watkins Female 00:56:26 Female Senior 39 00:56:14 24 Claim
145 Timothy Priestley Male 00:56:34 Male Senior 106 00:56:05 42 Claim
146 Bob Adams Male Northbrook Athletic Club 00:56:42 Male V60 107 00:56:27 7 Claim
147 Caroline Cameron Female 00:56:44 Female V40 40 00:56:07 13 Claim
148 Scott Webster Male 00:56:47 Male Senior 108 00:56:40 43 Claim
149 Simon Findlay Male 00:56:51 Male V50 109 00:56:07 21 Claim
150 Katherine Mills Female 00:56:52 Female Senior 41 00:56:27 25 Claim
151 Kate Little Female 00:56:56 Female Senior 42 00:56:25 26 Claim
152 Louisa Carpenter Female 00:57:04 Female Senior 43 00:56:30 27 Claim
153 Gary Poulton Male 00:57:05 Male Senior 110 00:56:29 44 Claim
154 Samuel Skipp Male 00:57:07 Male Senior 111 00:56:45 45 Claim
155 Hannah Farthing Female 00:57:10 Female Senior 44 00:56:58 28 Claim
156 Tim HURRELL Male 00:57:11 Male V50 112 00:56:29 22 Claim
157 Selina Elson Female 00:57:19 Female V50 45 00:57:08 4 Claim
158 Anita Howell Female 00:57:37 Female V40 46 00:57:21 14 Claim
159 Rebecca Rhodes Female 00:57:52 Female Senior 47 00:57:45 29 Claim
160 Cheryl Robinson Female Lonely Goat R C 00:57:56 Female V40 48 00:57:51 15 Claim
161 Emma Atkins Female Emma Atkins 00:58:02 Female V40 49 00:57:40 16 Claim
162 Laura Coffey Female 00:58:02 Female Senior 50 00:57:57 30 Claim
163 Debbie Michael Female 00:58:24 Female V40 51 00:58:19 17 Claim
164 Tina Fitzjohn Female 00:58:27 Female Senior 52 00:58:05 31 Claim
165 Matthew Harrington Male 00:58:31 Male V40 113 00:58:13 37 Claim
166 Kirsty Wislawski Female 00:58:34 Female Senior 53 00:58:12 32 Claim
167 Tim Langley Male 00:58:35 Male V40 114 00:58:16 38 Claim
168 William Brooks Male 00:58:39 Male V50 115 00:58:20 23 Claim
169 Dan Whitehouse Male 00:58:49 Male V40 116 00:58:32 39 Claim
170 Amy Hipwell Female Viridian Nutrition 00:58:51 Female Senior 54 00:58:44 33 Claim
171 Alex Chaplin Male 00:58:53 Male Senior 117 00:58:19 46 Claim
172 Alison Smith Female 00:59:15 Female Senior 55 00:58:44 34 Claim
173 Lucy Beeley Female 00:59:16 Female V40 56 00:58:34 18 Claim
174 Tasha Chetwynd Female 00:59:19 Female Senior 57 00:58:50 35 Claim
175 Chloe Hammond-Oliver Female 00:59:22 Female Senior 58 00:59:03 36 Claim
176 Joanne Cantelo-Bond Female Redditch S.T.A.R.S 00:59:23 Female V40 59 00:59:19 19 Claim
177 Liz Nattrass Female Redditch S.T.A.R.S 00:59:24 Female V40 60 00:59:22 20 Claim
178 Karen Cooper Female 00:59:25 Female V50 61 00:59:02 5 Claim
179 Paula Fox Female SE Fitness 00:59:38 Female V40 62 00:58:53 21 Claim
180 Andy Pugh Male SE Fitness 00:59:40 Male V40 118 00:58:56 40 Claim
181 Amelia Sharkey Female 00:59:44 Female Senior 63 00:59:14 37 Claim
182 Mohammed Rahman Male 00:59:48 Male Senior 119 00:59:09 47 Claim
183 Tom Comerford Male 00:59:48 Male V50 120 00:59:11 24 Claim
184 Anna Low Female Lutterworth Run For Fun 00:59:52 Female V40 64 00:59:23 22 Claim
185 Darren Henson Male 00:59:53 Male V40 121 00:59:25 41 Claim
186 Helen Wizard Female 00:59:56 Female V50 65 00:59:39 6 Claim
187 Andy Jones Male 01:00:08 Male V50 122 01:00:08 25 Claim
188 Tim Harrington Male 01:00:15 Male Senior 123 00:59:57 48 Claim
189 Steve Beasley Male Lonely Goat R C 01:00:16 Male V40 124 00:59:56 42 Claim
190 Ben Harding Male SE Fitness 01:00:24 Male V40 125 00:59:40 43 Claim
191 Andrea Inchley Female 01:00:31 Female V50 66 01:00:03 7 Claim
192 David Parker Male 01:00:34 Male V50 126 01:00:27 26 Claim
193 Sally Bristow Female 01:00:39 Female V40 67 01:00:14 23 Claim
194 Katie Thrift Female 01:00:39 Female V40 68 01:00:16 24 Claim
195 Katie OBrien Female 01:00:42 Female Senior 69 01:00:31 38 Claim
196 Izzy Malcom Female 01:00:42 Female Senior 70 01:00:06 39 Claim
197 Dalena Vo Female 01:00:44 Female Senior 71 01:00:12 40 Claim
198 Debbie Azam Female 01:00:46 Female V50 72 01:00:21 8 Claim
199 Laura Lou Female 01:00:46 Female Senior 73 01:00:35 41 Claim
200 Sandra Gustafsson Female 01:00:55 Female Senior 74 01:00:27 42 Claim
201 Kate Ingram Female 01:01:11 Female V40 75 01:00:36 25 Claim
202 Joshua Simpey Male 01:01:24 Male Senior 127 01:00:58 49 Claim
203 Emily Bessant Female 01:01:30 Female Senior 76 01:01:08 43 Claim
204 Kirstie Deane Female 01:01:31 Female Senior 77 01:01:15 44 Claim
205 Katie Kingston Female Massey Ferguson RC 01:01:35 Female V60 78 01:01:01 1 Claim
206 Lou Platt Female 01:01:36 Female V40 79 01:01:20 26 Claim
207 Hannah Dorrian Female 01:01:53 Female Senior 80 01:01:34 45 Claim
208 Louise Kirk Female 01:01:53 Female V40 81 01:01:34 27 Claim
209 Tom Spooner Male 01:01:54 Male Senior 128 01:01:09 50 Claim
210 Rachel Burn Female 01:02:09 Female V40 82 01:01:37 28 Claim
211 John Perry Male 01:02:17 Male V60 129 01:01:50 8 Claim
212 Michael Search Male Kidlington Running Club 01:02:25 Male V70 130 01:01:50 3 Claim
213 Jack Mottershaw Male 01:02:26 Male Senior 131 01:01:59 51 Claim
214 David Holloway Male 01:02:29 Male V50 132 01:01:51 27 Claim
215 Kirsty Jones Female 01:02:34 Female Senior 83 01:02:31 46 Claim
216 Katie Franklin Female 01:02:36 Female Senior 84 01:02:30 47 Claim
217 Emma Ordidge Female Kingfisher Harriers 01:02:48 Female V40 85 01:02:21 29 Claim
218 Patrick Cox Male 01:03:00 Male V50 133 01:02:34 28 Claim
219 Helene Guldberg Female 01:03:00 Female V50 86 01:02:32 9 Claim
220 Carol Stevenson Female 01:03:06 Female V50 87 01:02:40 10 Claim
221 Libby Sidebotham Female 01:03:07 Female Senior 88 01:02:44 48 Claim
222 Alex Botting Male 01:03:08 Male Senior 134 01:02:29 52 Claim
223 Simon Whitmore Male 01:03:20 Male V50 135 01:02:50 29 Claim
224 Sara Wilkins Female 01:03:29 Female Senior 89 01:02:57 49 Claim
225 Melissa Bowden-Williams Female Lonely Goat R C 01:03:38 Female V40 90 01:02:57 30 Claim
226 Tony Bloxham Male 01:03:50 Male V70 136 01:03:21 4 Claim
227 Mandy Tucker Female 01:03:56 Female V50 91 01:03:49 11 Claim
228 Petra Sheppard Female 01:04:02 Female Senior 92 01:03:42 50 Claim
229 Issy Kay Female 01:04:13 Female Senior 93 01:03:55 51 Claim
230 Owen Pickering Male 01:04:15 Male Senior 137 01:03:58 53 Claim
231 Esme Belcher Female 01:04:22 Female Senior 94 01:03:39 52 Claim
232 Helen De Female Wootton Road Runners 01:04:31 Female V50 95 01:04:15 12 Claim
233 Mihai Iancu Male 01:04:34 Male Senior 138 01:04:18 54 Claim
234 Alex Jackson Female 01:04:37 Female Senior 96 01:04:34 53 Claim
235 Neil Pettitt Female 01:04:49 Female Senior 97 01:04:29 54 Claim
236 Robert Staples Male 01:04:51 Male V40 139 01:04:33 44 Claim
237 Jon Moreton Male 01:05:22 Male Senior 140 01:04:43 55 Claim
238 Aimee Benbow Female Viridian Nutrition 01:05:27 Female Senior 98 01:05:01 55 Claim
239 Samantha Burns Female 01:05:45 Female Senior 99 01:05:04 56 Claim
240 Gareth Richards Male 01:05:47 Male V40 141 01:04:59 45 Claim
241 Joanne Williams Female Hinckley Running Club 01:05:51 Female V40 100 01:05:15 31 Claim
242 Justine Steventon Female Evesham Vale Running Club 01:05:59 Female V40 101 01:05:54 32 Claim
243 Jacqui Hennessy Female 01:06:22 Female V50 102 01:06:09 13 Claim
244 Rose Soame Female 01:06:22 Female Senior 103 01:06:08 57 Claim
245 Susanna Halls Female 01:06:23 Female Senior 104 01:05:58 58 Claim
246 Rhiann Coles Female 01:06:24 Female Senior 105 01:05:58 59 Claim
247 Stewart Davis Male 01:06:31 Male Senior 142 01:05:55 56 Claim
248 Steve Johnson Male 01:06:40 Male V40 143 01:06:39 46 Claim
249 Scott Butler Male 01:06:45 Male V40 144 01:06:32 47 Claim
250 Adam Pritchard Male UKRunChat Running Club 01:06:50 Male Senior 145 01:06:07 57 Claim
251 Sian Jones Female Lonley Goats RC 01:07:19 Female Senior 106 01:06:39 60 Claim
252 Cheryl Burns Female 01:07:25 Female V60 107 01:06:44 2 Claim
253 Lara Horne Female 01:07:33 Female Senior 108 01:07:12 61 Claim
254 Alissia Lodge Female 01:07:45 Female Senior 109 01:07:36 62 Claim
255 Tracey Brooks Female redditch stars 01:07:56 Female V50 110 01:07:51 14 Claim
256 Umar Farooq Male 01:08:23 Male Senior 146 01:08:17 58 Claim
257 Simon Bailey Male Lonely Goats Running Club 01:08:30 Male Senior 147 01:08:09 59 Claim
258 Fran Stead Female 01:09:01 Female V40 111 01:08:28 33 Claim
259 Louise Rawson Female Hinckley Running Club 01:09:08 Female V40 112 01:08:21 34 Claim
260 Louise Barbour Female 01:09:36 Female V40 113 01:08:53 35 Claim
261 Adriana Conroy Female Hermitage Harriers 01:09:39 Female V40 114 01:09:01 36 Claim
262 Victoria Townsley Female 01:09:39 Female Senior 115 01:09:00 63 Claim
263 Caroline Chapman Female 01:09:48 Female Senior 116 01:09:31 64 Claim
264 Felicity Burnell Female 01:10:22 Female Senior 117 01:09:38 65 Claim
265 Claudia Burnell Female 01:10:23 Female Senior 118 01:09:39 66 Claim
266 Roderick Clark Male 01:10:28 Male V70 148 01:10:06 5 Claim
267 Amber Soomro Female 01:10:33 Female Senior 119 01:10:00 67 Claim
268 Emma Britten Female 01:10:46 Female Senior 120 01:10:24 68 Claim
269 Jessica Brazier Female 01:11:02 Female Senior 121 01:10:52 69 Claim
270 Lucy Davies Female 01:11:27 Female Senior 122 01:11:05 70 Claim
271 Helen Wilkes Female 01:11:37 Female V40 123 01:11:26 37 Claim
272 Gillian Costello Female 01:11:45 Female V40 124 01:11:33 38 Claim
273 Vic Smallwood Female 01:11:47 Female V40 125 01:11:34 39 Claim
274 Lucy Newman Female 01:11:49 Female Senior 126 01:11:34 71 Claim
275 Hilary Savage Female 01:12:30 Female Senior 127 01:12:19 72 Claim
276 Hayley Dow Female 01:12:34 Female Senior 128 01:12:07 73 Claim
277 Sarah Kent Female 01:12:35 Female V40 129 01:12:12 40 Claim
278 STEVEN NICOLL Male Pershore Plum Plodders 01:12:36 Male V50 149 01:12:12 30 Claim
279 Georgia Boys Female 01:13:40 Female Senior 130 01:13:10 74 Claim
280 KELLIE HERBERT Female 01:14:20 Female Senior 131 01:14:08 75 Claim
281 Emma Slack Female 01:14:31 Female Senior 132 01:13:58 76 Claim
282 Clare Pain Female 01:14:38 Female Senior 133 01:13:54 77 Claim
283 Samia Khennas Female 01:14:46 Female V60 134 01:14:41 3 Claim
284 Samantha Pointon Female Massey Ferguson Runners Club 01:14:58 Female V50 135 01:14:46 15 Claim
285 Anne-Marie Goodwin Female Massey Ferguson Runners Club 01:15:10 Female Senior 136 01:14:36 78 Claim
286 Gillian Coulson Non Binary 01:15:58 Female V40 137 01:15:24 41 Claim
287 Jacqueline Smith Female 01:15:59 Female V50 138 01:15:25 16 Claim
288 Ruby BHACHU Female 01:18:06 Female Senior 139 01:17:33 79 Claim
289 Glenda Dodds Female 01:18:17 Female V60 140 01:18:02 4 Claim
290 Joanna Bessant Female 01:18:19 Female V50 141 01:17:37 17 Claim
291 John Butler Male 01:18:29 Male V70 150 01:17:56 6 Claim
292 Kelvin Elliott Male 01:19:01 Male V40 151 01:18:27 48 Claim
293 David Phillips Male 01:19:27 Male V70 152 01:18:52 7 Claim
294 Sue Chechlacz Female 01:19:31 Female V40 142 01:18:46 42 Claim
295 Jennifer Bantin Female In it together - Coventry 01:19:39 Female V40 143 01:19:34 43 Claim
296 Philippa Stewart Female 01:20:10 Female Senior 144 01:19:31 80 Claim
297 Kerry Hadfield Female 01:22:26 Female V50 145 01:22:11 18 Claim
298 Helen Rowe Female 01:25:57 Female V60 146 01:25:24 5 Claim
299 Jacqueline Barnaby Female 01:27:40 Female V50 147 01:27:14 19 Claim
300 Clare Daffern Female 01:48:45 Female Senior 148 01:48:22 81 Claim
301 Rebecca Bailey Female 01:48:49 Female Senior 149 01:48:24 82 Claim
302 Sam Cassidy Female 01:48:49 Female Senior 150 01:48:26 83 Claim