Draycote Water November 10K 10 11 2019 Results

Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Overall Time Category Gender Pos Net Time Categ Pos Action
1 Thomas Keenan Male Coventry Godiva harriers 00:35:04 Male Senior 1 00:35:04 1 Claim
2 Sam Weaving Male Daventry Road Runers 00:37:28 Male Senior 2 00:37:27 2 Claim
3 Christopher Elliott Male 00:37:46 Male Senior 3 00:37:42 3 Claim
4 Andy Green Male Team East Haddon 00:37:46 MV50 4 00:37:44 1 Claim
5 Rafaela Fonseca Female 00:37:55 Female Senior 1 00:37:53 1 Claim
6 Andy Lawrence Male 00:38:33 Male Senior 5 00:38:29 4 Claim
7 Oliver Beasley Male Kenilworth Runners 00:38:35 Male Senior 6 00:38:32 5 Claim
8 Dominic Shepherd Male Kenilworth Runners 00:38:48 Male Senior 7 00:38:47 6 Claim
9 Mark Pattrick Male 00:38:59 Male Senior 8 00:38:57 7 Claim
10 Rob Palmer Male Bearbrook RC 00:39:14 MV40 9 00:39:14 1 Claim
11 Domenic Male Wellingborough & District AC 00:41:17 Male Senior 10 00:41:17 8 Claim
12 Claire Harrison Female North Cotswold Tri & Run 00:41:59 FV40 2 00:41:57 1 Claim
13 Tom French Male 00:42:15 Male Senior 11 00:42:05 9 Claim
14 Barry Hibberd Male 00:42:43 MV60 12 00:42:39 1 Claim
15 Matthew Parham Male 00:42:45 MV40 13 00:42:43 2 Claim
16 Becky Beasley Female Kenilworth Runners 00:42:56 Female Senior 3 00:42:52 2 Claim
17 Ben Kite Male 00:43:14 Male Senior 14 00:43:10 10 Claim
18 Javan Bramhall Male Kings Heath Running Club 00:43:22 Male Senior 15 00:43:16 11 Claim
19 Rob Cox Male Northbrook Athletic Club 00:43:28 MV50 16 00:43:25 2 Claim
20 Mabel Shepherd Female 00:43:37 Female Senior 4 00:43:22 3 Claim
21 Charlie Barclay Male 00:43:52 Male Senior 17 00:43:52 12 Claim
22 Jesse Hartman Male 00:43:55 Male Senior 18 00:43:54 13 Claim
23 Chris Male 00:43:56 MV40 19 00:43:51 3 Claim
24 ALLAN KITE Male 00:44:04 MV50 20 00:43:57 3 Claim
25 Richard Rawnsley Male Rugby triathalon club 00:44:20 Male Senior 21 00:44:18 14 Claim
26 Simon Abbott Male Sphinx AC 00:44:38 Male Senior 22 00:44:29 15 Claim
27 Kate Bond Female Daventry Road Runners 00:44:56 FV50 5 00:44:53 1 Claim
28 James Millard Male 00:45:06 MV40 23 00:44:50 4 Claim
29 Mark Sims Female 00:45:13 Female Senior 6 00:44:39 4 Claim
30 William Robertson Male Sphinx AC 00:45:14 MV40 24 00:45:08 5 Claim
31 Andrew Turner Male 00:45:27 Male Senior 25 00:45:17 16 Claim
32 Aaron Lincoln Male 00:45:32 MV50 26 00:45:22 4 Claim
33 Victoria Female 00:45:46 Female Senior 7 00:45:46 5 Claim
34 Michael Pollock Male 00:45:50 MV50 27 00:45:31 5 Claim
35 Graham Stein Male 00:46:02 MV40 28 00:45:46 6 Claim
36 Sarah Mann Female 00:46:08 Female Senior 8 00:46:00 6 Claim
37 Chris Woodham Male 00:46:08 MV40 29 00:45:46 7 Claim
38 Reece Morgan Male 00:46:13 Male Senior 30 00:46:07 17 Claim
39 Mathew Beaumont Male 00:46:25 Male Senior 31 00:46:15 18 Claim
40 Lea Turvey Female 00:46:26 Female Senior 9 00:45:38 7 Claim
41 Daniel Buckley Male 00:46:28 Male Senior 32 00:46:25 19 Claim
42 Douglas Walton Male 00:46:41 Male Senior 33 00:46:41 20 Claim
43 Julie Female 00:46:42 FV60 10 00:46:39 1 Claim
44 Scott Male 00:46:53 Male Senior 34 00:46:28 21 Claim
45 Eric Robathan Male Centurion RC 00:46:54 MV60 35 00:46:50 2 Claim
46 Sarah Pick Female wigston phoenix 00:46:58 Female Senior 11 00:46:49 8 Claim
47 Bridget Philpott Female 00:47:01 Female Senior 12 00:46:56 9 Claim
48 Phil Spires Female Lonely Goat Running Club 00:47:14 MV50 36 00:47:14 6 Claim
49 Paul Lowbridge Male 00:47:22 Male Senior 37 00:47:22 22 Claim
50 Eve Turner Female 00:47:23 Female Senior 13 00:47:14 10 Claim
51 Neil McMillan Male 00:47:26 Male Senior 38 00:47:19 23 Claim
52 Sam Caves Male 00:47:32 Male Senior 39 00:47:13 24 Claim
53 Cassandra Baron Female 00:47:34 FV40 14 00:47:17 2 Claim
54 Jonathan Prince Male 00:47:37 Male Senior 40 00:47:29 25 Claim
55 Scott Ramsay Male 00:47:53 Male Senior 41 00:47:06 26 Claim
56 Mervyn Harmon Male Bedford Harriers 00:47:55 MV50 42 00:47:49 7 Claim
57 David Male 00:47:57 Male Senior 43 00:47:49 27 Claim
58 Piers Bradley Male 00:48:02 Male Senior 44 00:47:18 28 Claim
59 Jeanette Robathan Female Centurion RC 00:48:05 FV50 15 00:48:02 2 Claim
60 Paul Conway Male 00:48:11 Male Senior 45 00:48:01 29 Claim
61 Nicola Female Hinckley Running Club 00:48:16 FV40 16 00:47:58 3 Claim
62 Maisy Radford Female 00:48:20 Female Senior 17 00:48:15 11 Claim
63 Paige Hobbs Female Daventry Road Runers 00:48:20 Female Senior 18 00:48:17 12 Claim
64 Annette Clarke Female Daventry Road Runners 00:48:29 FV40 19 00:48:26 4 Claim
65 Russel Lever Male Sphinx AC 00:48:48 MV40 46 00:48:42 8 Claim
66 RICHARD SHELLING Male Spa Striders Running Club 00:48:49 MV50 47 00:48:32 8 Claim
67 Katy Grainger Female Hinckley Running Club 00:48:58 FV40 20 00:48:40 5 Claim
68 Helen Carr Female 00:49:28 Female Senior 21 00:48:53 13 Claim
69 Mark Williams Male 00:49:30 Male Senior 48 00:49:09 30 Claim
70 Mark Angove Male 00:49:31 MV50 49 00:49:00 9 Claim
71 Jack Burton Male 00:49:36 Male Senior 50 00:49:26 31 Claim
72 Phil Rogers Male 00:49:37 Male Senior 51 00:49:32 32 Claim
73 Adam Pipe Male 00:49:48 MV40 52 00:49:46 9 Claim
74 Will Kirk-Wilson Male 00:49:49 MV40 53 00:49:32 10 Claim
75 Felicity Bownds Female MVH Triathlon Club 00:49:52 FV40 22 00:49:46 6 Claim
76 Polly Dudley-Clayden Female Kenilworth Runners 00:49:53 Female Senior 23 00:49:46 14 Claim
77 Vanessa Heatherley Female 00:49:54 FV50 24 00:49:49 3 Claim
78 Matthew Bolton Male 00:50:13 MV40 54 00:50:04 11 Claim
79 Sarah Cowood Female Corby AC 00:50:16 FV50 25 00:49:43 4 Claim
80 Lisa Abbott Female Sphinx AC 00:50:31 Female Senior 26 00:50:24 15 Claim
81 Daniel Goodchild Male 00:50:32 MV40 55 00:50:21 12 Claim
82 Cheryl Bayliss Female Wigston Phoenix Running Club 00:50:35 Female Senior 27 00:50:26 16 Claim
83 Louise Morrison Female 00:50:40 Female Senior 28 00:49:56 17 Claim
84 Dean Young Male 00:50:45 MV50 56 00:50:43 10 Claim
85 Emily Todd Female Redditch S.T.A.R.S 00:50:47 Female Senior 29 00:50:21 18 Claim
86 Lisa Rushton Female Redditch S.T.A.R.S 00:50:49 FV40 30 00:50:22 7 Claim
87 Michael Clarke Male Spa Striders Running Club 00:51:15 MV60 57 00:50:55 3 Claim
88 Phil Holt Male 00:51:20 Male Senior 58 00:50:31 33 Claim
89 Robert Boland Male Badgers 00:51:20 Male Senior 59 00:50:32 34 Claim
90 Steven Richens Male 00:51:26 MV50 60 00:51:06 11 Claim
91 Alex Price Male Cherwell Runners and Joggers 00:51:29 Male Senior 61 00:51:09 35 Claim
92 Adam Male 00:51:29 Male Senior 62 00:51:18 36 Claim
93 Laura Kite Female 00:51:31 Female Senior 31 00:51:26 19 Claim
94 Thomas Sullivan Male Lonely Goat 00:51:48 MV70 63 00:51:32 1 Claim
95 Darren Bott Male 00:51:48 Male Senior 64 00:51:39 37 Claim
96 Lawrence Bulliman Male 00:52:09 Male Senior 65 00:51:24 38 Claim
97 Glenn Mallen Male 00:52:10 MV40 66 00:51:17 13 Claim
98 Chris Knapman Male 00:52:17 MV40 67 00:52:13 14 Claim
99 James Ratcliffe Male 00:52:19 Male Senior 68 00:51:33 39 Claim
100 Martin Turner Male 00:52:37 Male Senior 69 00:52:15 40 Claim
101 Samuel Morris Male 00:52:51 Male Senior 70 00:52:23 41 Claim
102 David Hewitt Male 00:52:55 MV60 71 00:52:45 4 Claim
103 Steve Abbis Male 00:52:55 MV40 72 00:52:26 15 Claim
104 Rebecca Wells Female 00:53:03 Female Senior 32 00:52:39 20 Claim
105 Helen Bridge Female 00:53:20 FV50 33 00:53:20 5 Claim
106 Martyn Rubery Male 00:53:27 MV40 73 00:52:51 16 Claim
107 Samuel Mckeown Male 00:53:28 Male Senior 74 00:52:53 42 Claim
108 Lee Osborne Male 00:53:29 MV40 75 00:52:44 17 Claim
109 Christopher Taplin Male 00:53:55 MV50 76 00:53:39 12 Claim
110 Thomas Fair Male 00:53:55 Male Senior 77 00:53:19 43 Claim
111 Alison Rose-Quirie Female Rugby Triathlon Club 00:53:57 FV50 34 00:53:43 6 Claim
112 Caroline Taplin Female 00:53:57 FV40 35 00:53:42 8 Claim
113 Lee Miller Male Northbrook Athletic Club 00:54:12 MV50 78 00:53:47 13 Claim
114 Luke Parkins Male 00:54:13 Male Senior 79 00:54:03 44 Claim
115 Daniel Holland Male 00:54:13 Male Senior 80 00:53:52 45 Claim
116 Lana Weston Female 00:54:14 FV50 36 00:54:09 7 Claim
117 Neil Byatt Male 00:54:18 MV50 81 00:53:43 14 Claim
118 Rich Horne Male wreake and Soar Valley AC 00:54:38 MV50 82 00:54:12 15 Claim
119 Neil Lawrence Male 00:54:39 MV40 83 00:54:10 18 Claim
120 Rachel Field Female 00:54:40 Female Senior 37 00:54:34 21 Claim
121 Ian Brizell Male 00:54:48 Male Senior 84 00:53:56 46 Claim
122 Elaine Pointon Female 00:54:53 FV40 38 00:54:35 9 Claim
123 Noel De Male 00:54:55 MV40 85 00:54:22 19 Claim
124 Hannah Morris Female 00:55:25 FV40 39 00:55:00 10 Claim
125 Rachael Middleton Female 00:55:47 Female Senior 40 00:55:28 22 Claim
126 Catherine Fairbrother Male 00:55:51 Male Senior 86 00:55:33 47 Claim
127 Emily Johnson Female 00:55:52 FV40 41 00:55:18 11 Claim
128 Jen Brinkworth Female 00:55:53 FV40 42 00:55:34 12 Claim
129 Stuart Davis Female Emily Johnson 00:55:53 FV40 43 00:55:19 13 Claim
130 Chris Baxter Male 00:55:56 Male Senior 87 00:55:25 48 Claim
131 Erica Relph Female 00:55:58 FV50 44 00:55:17 8 Claim
132 Rachael Johnston Female 00:55:58 Female Senior 45 00:55:38 23 Claim
133 Julia Panascia Female 00:56:08 Female Senior 46 00:55:28 24 Claim
134 Catherine Walker Female Didsbury Runners 00:56:10 Female Senior 47 00:55:52 25 Claim
135 Paul Haynes Male 00:56:13 MV40 88 00:56:13 20 Claim
136 Karl Bishop Male 00:56:26 MV50 89 00:55:44 16 Claim
137 Ben Durrell Male 00:56:27 Male Senior 90 00:55:47 49 Claim
138 Kerry Leech Female 00:56:46 FV40 48 00:55:51 14 Claim
139 Graham Maloy Male 00:56:49 MV40 91 00:56:49 21 Claim
140 Esther Whitten Female Wrekin Road Runners 00:56:57 FV40 49 00:56:11 15 Claim
141 Simon Wagner Male 00:56:57 Male Senior 92 00:56:40 50 Claim
142 Oliver Maiden Male 00:57:26 Male Senior 93 00:56:54 51 Claim
143 Pamela Jebson Female 00:57:32 FV40 50 00:57:32 16 Claim
144 Sarah Shepherd Female Team Cherwell 00:57:38 FV50 51 00:57:20 9 Claim
145 Alan Dodds Male 00:57:39 MV60 94 00:57:32 5 Claim
146 David Bell Male 00:57:49 MV50 95 00:57:37 17 Claim
147 Cathryn De Female 00:57:52 FV40 52 00:57:20 17 Claim
148 David Goodwin Male Massey Ferguson Runners 00:57:56 MV40 96 00:57:35 22 Claim
149 Benjamin Crevis Male 00:58:04 Male Senior 97 00:57:21 52 Claim
150 Katharine Temple Female 00:58:06 Female Senior 53 00:57:57 26 Claim
151 Peter Freeman Male Daventry Road Runners 00:58:13 MV50 98 00:57:57 18 Claim
152 Stuart Rose Male 00:58:15 MV60 99 00:57:33 6 Claim
153 Susannah Griffith Female Huncote Harriers 00:58:24 FV50 54 00:58:03 10 Claim
154 Grace Arnold Female 00:58:29 Female Senior 55 00:58:05 27 Claim
155 Pete Flinders Male 00:58:37 MV40 100 00:58:32 23 Claim
156 Kirsty Jacobs Female Regency Runners 00:58:47 Female Senior 56 00:58:14 28 Claim
157 Ravinder Uppal Male 00:58:50 MV40 101 00:58:31 24 Claim
158 Thomas Walton Male 00:58:59 Male Senior 102 00:58:26 53 Claim
159 Bennett Dash-Brown Male 00:59:01 MV40 103 00:58:15 25 Claim
160 Ellie Gill Female 00:59:06 Female Senior 57 00:58:32 29 Claim
161 Guy Kingston Male 00:59:06 Male Senior 104 00:58:41 54 Claim
162 David Jenkins Male Kings Heath RC 00:59:10 MV50 105 00:58:58 19 Claim
163 Andy Abbis Male 00:59:13 MV40 106 00:58:43 26 Claim
164 Ben Milton Male Spa Striders Running Club 00:59:14 Male Senior 107 00:58:30 55 Claim
165 Mary O'malley Female Spa Striders Running Club 00:59:15 Female Senior 58 00:58:29 30 Claim
166 Bryony Jones Female 00:59:16 Female Senior 59 00:59:13 31 Claim
167 David Mulligan Male 00:59:17 MV40 108 00:58:29 27 Claim
168 Sabina Rudek Female 00:59:19 FV40 60 00:59:01 18 Claim
169 Karen Cooper Female Pershore Plum Plodders 00:59:40 FV50 61 00:59:12 11 Claim
170 Dean Horobin-Wright Male 00:59:40 MV50 109 00:58:51 20 Claim
171 Michelle Lofthouse Female 00:59:40 FV40 62 00:58:51 19 Claim
172 MATTHEW ROULSTONE Male 00:59:47 Male Senior 110 00:59:11 56 Claim
173 Helen Ward Female 00:59:48 FV40 63 00:59:33 20 Claim
174 Charlotte Boswell Female 01:00:13 Female Senior 64 00:59:51 32 Claim
175 Faye Hatton Female Kenilworth Runners 01:00:18 Female Senior 65 01:00:05 33 Claim
176 Nicola Female 01:00:29 FV40 66 00:59:46 21 Claim
177 Vickie Stacey Female 01:00:31 FV40 67 01:00:19 22 Claim
178 Graeme Holland Male 01:00:34 MV50 111 01:00:20 21 Claim
179 Ellie Female 01:00:50 Female Senior 68 01:00:06 34 Claim
180 Judy Rowley Female 01:00:52 FV60 69 01:00:11 2 Claim
181 Aleksandra Zarzycka Female 01:00:57 Female Senior 70 01:00:30 35 Claim
182 Abby Preston Female 01:01:01 Female Senior 71 01:00:32 36 Claim
183 Elliott Hastings Male 01:01:01 Male Senior 112 01:00:34 57 Claim
184 Rosie Glenister Female 01:01:15 FV50 72 01:00:56 12 Claim
185 Sophie-Lauren McPhee Female 01:01:20 Female Senior 73 01:00:35 37 Claim
186 Simon Allsop Male 01:01:32 MV50 113 01:01:19 22 Claim
187 Joe Female 01:01:42 FV40 74 01:01:09 23 Claim
188 Declan Hamilton Male 01:01:42 MV50 114 01:01:02 23 Claim
189 Lee Newman Male 01:01:43 Male Senior 115 01:01:12 58 Claim
190 Lisa Female 01:02:11 FV40 75 01:01:32 24 Claim
191 Lacey Ramsay Female 01:02:13 Female Senior 76 01:01:48 38 Claim
192 Loui Allam Male 01:02:31 Male Senior 116 01:01:45 59 Claim
193 Amy Cecil Female 01:02:33 Female Senior 77 01:02:13 39 Claim
194 Laura Farnsworth Female 01:02:36 Female Senior 78 01:02:34 40 Claim
195 Michael Hancock Male 01:02:37 Male Senior 117 01:02:37 60 Claim
196 Stephen Brown Male Lonely Goat R C 01:02:38 MV60 118 01:01:53 7 Claim
197 Lewis Dhesi Male 01:02:42 Male Senior 119 01:02:17 61 Claim
198 Amanda Jeffrey Female 01:02:44 FV40 79 01:02:03 25 Claim
199 James Olner Male Lonely Goats Running Club 01:02:50 Male Senior 120 01:02:15 62 Claim
200 Laura Godden Female Warley Wasps Triathlon & Running Club 01:03:01 Female Senior 80 01:02:20 41 Claim
201 Karen Female Run Like a Girl 01:03:03 FV40 81 01:02:14 26 Claim
202 LUCY CONSTABLE Female 01:03:03 Female Senior 82 01:02:15 42 Claim
203 Carol Maguire Female Huncote Harriers 01:03:09 FV50 83 01:02:39 13 Claim
204 Jane Benson Female Huncote Harriers 01:03:14 FV50 84 01:02:45 14 Claim
205 Alan Durham Male 01:03:33 MV40 121 01:03:33 28 Claim
206 Rosie Marshall Female 01:03:37 Female Senior 85 01:03:18 43 Claim
207 Alison Field Female 01:03:38 FV50 86 01:03:32 15 Claim
208 Richard Field Male 01:03:39 MV50 122 01:03:34 24 Claim
209 STEVEN NICOLL Male Pershore Plum Plodders 01:03:41 MV50 123 01:03:12 25 Claim
210 Hannah Cooke Female 01:03:51 Female Senior 87 01:03:35 44 Claim
211 Cass Oakley Female 01:04:13 Female Senior 88 01:03:41 45 Claim
212 Katie Hogendoorn Female Gade Valley Harriers 01:04:14 Female Senior 89 01:03:57 46 Claim
213 Jill Jones Female 01:04:16 FV40 90 01:04:09 27 Claim
214 Tanya Guest Female 01:04:24 FV40 91 01:03:39 28 Claim
215 Rosie Stewart Female 01:04:25 Female Senior 92 01:03:40 47 Claim
216 Carron Thorley Female Balsall Common Run Club 01:04:34 FV50 93 01:04:00 16 Claim
217 Loiri Bailey Female Balsall Common Run Club 01:04:34 Female Senior 94 01:04:02 48 Claim
218 Steven Edwards Male 01:04:36 Male Senior 124 01:03:37 63 Claim
219 Charlotte Watts Female 01:04:50 FV40 95 01:04:06 29 Claim
220 Debbie Gordon Female 01:04:51 FV40 96 01:04:08 30 Claim
221 David Parker Male 01:04:55 MV50 125 01:04:15 26 Claim
222 Michael Johnson Male 01:05:00 Male Senior 126 01:04:24 64 Claim
223 Ayaz Mahmood Male Balsall Common Run Club 01:05:05 MV50 127 01:04:31 27 Claim
224 David Clarke Male 01:05:07 MV50 128 01:05:07 28 Claim
225 Leanne George Female 01:05:09 Female Senior 97 01:04:45 49 Claim
226 Simon Smith Male 01:05:13 MV40 129 01:04:50 29 Claim
227 Amanda Smith Female England athletics 01:05:14 FV40 98 01:04:50 31 Claim
228 Charles Chambara Male 01:05:33 MV40 130 01:04:49 30 Claim
229 John Mitchell Male 01:05:37 MV40 131 01:05:00 31 Claim
230 Camani Lall Female 01:05:42 Female Senior 99 01:05:05 50 Claim
231 Naomi Wheat Female Rugby & Northampton AC 01:05:48 Female Senior 100 01:05:17 51 Claim
232 Liz Abbis Female Rugby and Northampton Athletics Club 01:05:56 FV40 101 01:05:27 32 Claim
233 Laura Oakley Female 01:05:58 FV40 102 01:05:13 33 Claim
234 Sara Mitchell Female 01:06:02 Female Senior 103 01:05:22 52 Claim
235 Katie Drewett Female 01:06:06 Female Senior 104 01:05:51 53 Claim
236 Rachel Ilsley Female Team Derby Runner 01:06:12 Female Senior 105 01:05:31 54 Claim
237 Liz Harper Female Real Running Community 01:06:17 FV40 106 01:05:53 34 Claim
238 Gill Ward Female 01:06:39 FV40 107 01:05:57 35 Claim
239 Sally Richens Female 01:07:01 FV40 108 01:06:41 36 Claim
240 Steph Female Balsall Common Run Club 01:07:13 FV50 109 01:06:39 17 Claim
241 Melanie Hughes Female Balsall Common Run Club 01:07:13 FV40 110 01:06:39 37 Claim
242 Lucy Desideri Female 01:07:18 Female Senior 111 01:07:04 55 Claim
243 Rachael Female 01:07:31 Female Senior 112 01:06:50 56 Claim
244 Gurminder Matharu Male 01:07:45 MV40 132 01:07:31 32 Claim
245 Harvinder Matharu Male 01:07:50 MV40 133 01:07:36 33 Claim
246 Laura Cowen Female 01:08:00 Female Senior 113 01:07:24 57 Claim
247 Grace Cowen Female 01:08:00 Female Senior 114 01:07:23 58 Claim
248 Shirley Jilks Female 01:08:08 FV50 115 01:07:29 18 Claim
249 Heather Clifford Female 01:08:20 Female Senior 116 01:08:04 59 Claim
250 Sally Crisp Female 01:08:26 Female Senior 117 01:08:03 60 Claim
251 Frank Ganley Male 01:08:27 MV60 134 01:08:15 8 Claim
252 Ryan Male 01:08:37 Male Senior 135 01:08:02 65 Claim
253 Dana Guck Female 01:08:55 FV50 118 01:08:16 19 Claim
254 Paula McCartney Female 01:09:00 FV40 119 01:08:15 38 Claim
255 Jim Loseby Male 01:09:13 MV70 136 01:08:33 2 Claim
256 Owen Pickering Male 01:09:16 Male Senior 137 01:08:44 66 Claim
257 Mark Foster Male 01:09:26 MV40 138 01:09:26 34 Claim
258 Mandy Baxter Female 01:09:26 FV40 120 01:08:54 39 Claim
259 Jade Letts Female Daventry Road Runners 01:09:35 Female Senior 121 01:08:48 61 Claim
260 Sue Ford Female 01:09:41 FV50 122 01:08:56 20 Claim
261 Chris Ward Male 01:09:41 MV40 139 01:08:42 35 Claim
262 Lisa Adcock Female 01:09:45 Female Senior 123 01:09:23 62 Claim
263 Alex Drew Male 01:09:56 Male Senior 140 01:09:33 67 Claim
264 Jodie Ratcliffe Female 01:10:08 Female Senior 124 01:09:31 63 Claim
265 Sara Mallen Female 01:10:10 FV40 125 01:09:17 40 Claim
266 Umar Farooq Male 01:10:22 Male Senior 141 01:10:16 68 Claim
267 Amandeep Mankoo Male 01:10:29 Male Senior 142 01:10:16 69 Claim
268 Fiona Audley Female 01:10:30 Female Senior 126 01:10:10 64 Claim
269 Lindsey Saunders Female Run Like a Girl 01:10:41 FV40 127 01:09:52 41 Claim
270 Caroline Female Balsall Common Run Club 01:10:55 FV40 128 01:10:21 42 Claim
271 Tracey Skinner Female Rugby runners ladies 01:11:13 FV50 129 01:10:23 21 Claim
272 Amandeep Matharu Male 01:11:19 Male Senior 143 01:11:04 70 Claim
273 Di Brookes Female 01:11:52 FV40 130 01:11:05 43 Claim
274 Rhea Fielding Female Rugby & Northampton Athletics Club- Ladies Running Club 01:11:53 FV40 131 01:11:02 44 Claim
275 Sian Barnes Female Rugby & Northampton AC 01:11:54 FV50 132 01:11:02 22 Claim
276 Julie Dickinson Female 01:11:58 Female Senior 133 01:11:27 65 Claim
277 Bryony Sidwell Female 01:12:00 Female Senior 134 01:11:23 66 Claim
278 Michael Hand Male 01:13:01 Male Senior 144 01:13:01 71 Claim
279 Sarah Welby Female 01:13:02 Female Senior 135 01:12:39 67 Claim
280 Christina Female 01:13:09 Female Senior 136 01:12:47 68 Claim
281 LUKE BRADSHAW Male 01:13:20 Male Senior 145 01:12:58 72 Claim
282 Vicki Finlay Female 01:13:21 FV40 137 01:12:49 45 Claim
283 Kirsti Casey Female 01:13:23 Female Senior 138 01:12:31 69 Claim
284 Glenda Dodds Female 01:14:02 FV60 139 01:13:55 3 Claim
285 Sarah Bird Female 01:14:07 Female Senior 140 01:14:07 70 Claim
286 Hannah Taylor Female 01:14:26 Female Senior 141 01:14:01 71 Claim
287 Michael Hammond Male 01:14:44 MV50 146 01:14:21 29 Claim
288 Emily Female 01:14:47 Female Senior 142 01:14:47 72 Claim
289 Alex Male 01:14:47 Male Senior 147 01:14:33 73 Claim
290 Samantha Female Massey Ferguson Runners Club 01:15:10 FV50 143 01:14:54 23 Claim
291 Emma Wiid Female 01:16:05 Female Senior 144 01:15:26 73 Claim
292 Nicola Clarke Female 01:16:47 FV40 145 01:16:27 46 Claim
293 Katie Cherrie Female 01:16:48 Female Senior 146 01:16:29 74 Claim
294 Sue Powers Female RLAG 01:16:52 FV60 147 01:16:03 4 Claim
295 Abbey Reynolds Female Run Like a Girl 01:17:06 Female Senior 148 01:16:18 75 Claim
296 Imelda Bond Female 01:17:23 FV60 149 01:16:40 5 Claim
297 Steven Bond Male 01:17:25 MV50 148 01:16:43 30 Claim
298 Abbi Female 01:17:49 Female Senior 150 01:16:58 76 Claim
299 Wendy Female 01:17:50 FV50 151 01:17:00 24 Claim
300 Hannah Female 01:17:50 Female Senior 152 01:16:59 77 Claim
301 Bayleigh Mcfarlane Female 01:18:39 Female Senior 153 01:18:14 78 Claim
302 Gaynor Thomas Female Massey Ferguson Runners 01:19:21 FV60 154 01:19:03 6 Claim
303 Michael Wilson Male 01:21:05 Male Senior 149 01:20:10 74 Claim
304 Janice Wilson Female 01:21:06 FV70 155 01:20:12 1 Claim
305 Sally Tilt Female Rugby and Northampton Athletics Club 01:21:07 FV40 156 01:20:13 47 Claim
306 Sarah Lee Female Redway Runners 01:22:01 FV40 157 01:21:20 48 Claim
307 Rachel Hoedemaker Female Abington Park runners 01:22:01 Female Senior 158 01:21:20 79 Claim
308 Dan Peet Male 01:23:17 Male Senior 150 01:23:06 75 Claim
309 Sally Andrews-duke Female 01:23:49 FV40 159 01:23:16 49 Claim
310 Sophie Comley Female 01:25:39 Female Senior 160 01:25:03 80 Claim
311 Michal Vymetalik Male 01:25:41 Male Senior 151 01:25:06 76 Claim
312 JUNE MAGALHAES Female 01:26:31 FV50 161 01:26:05 25 Claim
313 Clare Andrews Female In it together - Coventry 01:28:12 FV40 162 01:27:33 50 Claim
314 Claire Scates Female 01:29:04 Female Senior 163 01:28:07 81 Claim
315 Vicki Fowler Female Badgers 01:36:37 FV40 164 01:36:11 51 Claim
316 Helen Tibby Female Lonely Goat R C 01:36:38 FV40 165 01:36:12 52 Claim
317 Sarah Brockbank Female 01:47:01 FV50 166 01:46:32 26 Claim
318 Heather Sims Female 01:47:12 FV60 167 01:46:43 7 Claim