Draycote Water Spring 10K 20 05 2018 Results

Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Overall Time Category Gender Pos Net Time Categ Pos Action
1 Benjamin Hyams Male 00:37:47 Male Senior 1 00:37:47 1 Claim
2 Richard Biggs Male 00:39:23 MV40 2 00:39:23 1 Claim
3 Paul Anderson Male Bournville Harriers 00:41:22 Male Senior 3 00:41:21 2 Claim
4 Jay Fry Male 00:41:47 MV40 4 00:41:42 2 Claim
5 Edward Bailey Male 00:42:46 Male Senior 5 00:42:45 3 Claim
6 Adrian Male 00:42:57 Male Senior 6 00:42:43 4 Claim
7 Joseph Shirley Male 00:43:14 Male Senior 7 00:43:09 5 Claim
8 Neil Stone Male Desborough and Rothwell 00:43:49 MV40 8 00:43:47 3 Claim
9 Jonathan Richards Male 00:45:32 Male Senior 9 00:45:24 6 Claim
10 Jack Roberts Male 00:45:33 Male Senior 10 00:45:27 7 Claim
11 James Gregory Male 00:45:38 Male Senior 11 00:45:30 8 Claim
12 Daniel Hope Male 00:46:12 Male Senior 12 00:45:50 9 Claim
13 George Wright Male 00:46:13 Male Senior 13 00:45:58 10 Claim
14 Hannah Creamer Female Wolves and bilston 00:47:32 Female Senior 1 00:47:23 1 Claim
15 Tiffini Castle Female West End Runners 00:47:52 Female Senior 2 00:47:50 2 Claim
16 Jake Tunilla Male 00:48:02 Male Senior 14 00:47:55 11 Claim
17 Carolyn Creamer Female Wolves and bilston 00:48:15 FV60 3 00:48:05 1 Claim
18 Lee Fox Male 00:48:46 MV50 15 00:48:37 1 Claim
19 Lily Female 00:48:54 Female Senior 4 00:48:38 3 Claim
20 James Lapworth Male 00:49:14 Male Senior 16 00:49:05 12 Claim
21 Andrea Bythell Female 00:49:19 FV40 5 00:49:06 1 Claim
22 Jon Chambers Male 00:49:40 MV40 17 00:49:11 4 Claim
23 Trevor Binch Male 00:49:45 MV40 18 00:49:42 5 Claim
24 Alister Whelan Male 00:50:01 MV40 19 00:49:59 6 Claim
25 Wiz Bunce Male Kidlington Running Club 00:50:15 MV60 20 00:50:12 1 Claim
26 Casey Bateman Female 00:50:18 Female Senior 6 00:50:05 4 Claim
27 Emma Machowska Female 00:50:27 FV40 7 00:50:22 2 Claim
28 Ian Orton Male Badgers 00:50:27 Male Senior 21 00:50:17 13 Claim
29 Justin Dean Male 00:50:34 Male Senior 22 00:50:28 14 Claim
30 Jack Chittenden Male Vegan Runners UK 00:50:36 Male Senior 23 00:50:22 15 Claim
31 Malgorzata Garner Female 00:50:41 FV40 8 00:50:35 3 Claim
32 Chad Smith Male 00:51:00 Male Senior 24 00:50:52 16 Claim
33 Nicholas Harbord Male 00:51:06 Male Senior 25 00:51:03 17 Claim
34 James Anstey Male 00:51:22 Male Senior 26 00:51:15 18 Claim
35 Paige Hobbs Female 00:51:22 Female Senior 9 00:51:15 5 Claim
36 Adam Daly Male 00:51:30 Male Senior 27 00:51:23 19 Claim
37 James Stubbs Male Northbrook Athletic Club 00:51:38 MV50 28 00:51:30 2 Claim
38 Rob Thomas Male 00:51:53 MV40 29 00:51:38 7 Claim
39 Craig Rollason Male 00:51:54 MV40 30 00:51:39 8 Claim
40 Oliver Clifford Male 00:51:59 Male Senior 31 00:51:51 20 Claim
41 Anthony Cragg Male 00:52:23 MV40 32 00:52:11 9 Claim
42 Joanna Mackin Female 00:53:09 Female Senior 10 00:52:48 6 Claim
43 Gemma Ross Female Northbrook Athletic Club 00:53:23 Female Senior 11 00:53:15 7 Claim
44 Nic Sproul Male 00:53:32 MV50 33 00:53:18 3 Claim
45 Gursimran Narang Male 00:53:52 Male Senior 34 00:53:46 21 Claim
46 Alexandre Larivain Male 00:54:05 MV40 35 00:53:48 10 Claim
47 Matthew Bolton Male 00:54:09 MV40 36 00:53:42 11 Claim
48 Simon Jones Male 00:54:09 Male Senior 37 00:53:42 22 Claim
49 Dean Clarke Male 00:54:09 MV40 38 00:53:41 12 Claim
50 Nic North Female 00:54:12 Female Senior 12 00:54:03 8 Claim
51 Carol Maughan Female 00:54:22 FV40 13 00:54:12 4 Claim
52 Sandeep Madahar Male 00:54:24 Male Senior 39 00:53:53 23 Claim
53 Gillian Leeson Female 00:54:33 FV40 14 00:54:08 5 Claim
54 Elissa Holden Female 00:54:59 Female Senior 15 00:54:43 9 Claim
55 Judith Coles Female 00:55:06 FV40 16 00:55:06 6 Claim
56 Simon Hogg Male 00:55:51 Male Senior 40 00:55:32 24 Claim
57 Daniel Marlow Male 00:55:59 Male Senior 41 00:55:43 25 Claim
58 Bev Davies Female 00:56:07 FV40 17 00:55:56 7 Claim
59 Lee Jones Male 00:56:18 MV40 42 00:55:52 13 Claim
60 Jenna Shaw Female Badgers 00:56:23 Female Senior 18 00:56:12 10 Claim
61 Keir Hardy Male Badgers 00:56:27 Male Senior 43 00:56:15 26 Claim
62 Damian Pearce Male Kingfisher Harriers 00:56:31 MV50 44 00:56:14 4 Claim
63 Phil Bear Male Daventry Road Runners 00:57:21 MV50 45 00:57:04 5 Claim
64 Gururaj Gad Male 00:57:25 MV40 46 00:57:19 14 Claim
65 Emma Johnston Female 00:57:42 Female Senior 19 00:57:35 11 Claim
66 Gary Osborne Male 00:58:17 MV40 47 00:58:06 15 Claim
67 Sarah Hunt Female Huncote Harriers 00:58:17 Female Senior 20 00:58:07 12 Claim
68 Emily Short Female 00:58:21 Female Senior 21 00:58:11 13 Claim
69 Claire Dorman Female 00:58:28 FV40 22 00:58:18 8 Claim
70 Seamus Grant Male 00:58:34 MV40 48 00:58:24 16 Claim
71 Joanne Edwards Female 00:58:36 Female Senior 23 00:58:20 14 Claim
72 Stewart Knott Male 00:58:41 MV60 49 00:58:35 2 Claim
73 Nicola Kingswood Female 00:58:48 Female Senior 24 00:58:41 15 Claim
74 Garry Leeson Male 00:59:01 MV40 50 00:58:37 17 Claim
75 Andrew Julian Male 00:59:07 MV60 51 00:58:57 3 Claim
76 Roland Polyak Male 00:59:18 Male Senior 52 00:59:15 27 Claim
77 Adam Smedley Male 00:59:21 Male Senior 53 00:59:04 28 Claim
78 Nikolett Koltai Female 00:59:21 Female Senior 25 00:59:18 16 Claim
79 Susan Yang Female 00:59:25 Female Senior 26 00:59:06 17 Claim
80 Steven Large Male Desborough RAPID 00:59:40 MV50 54 00:59:23 6 Claim
81 Richard Blower Male 00:59:46 Male Senior 55 00:59:41 29 Claim
82 Ben Olds Male 00:59:48 Male Senior 56 00:59:43 30 Claim
83 Christine Caffrey Female 00:59:55 FV50 27 00:59:43 1 Claim
84 Donna Tolley Female 01:00:01 Female Senior 28 00:59:58 18 Claim
85 Ian Croft Male 01:00:08 MV50 57 01:00:05 7 Claim
86 Kevin Perrina Male 01:00:13 Male Senior 58 00:59:48 31 Claim
87 James Killeen Male 01:00:27 Male Senior 59 01:00:18 32 Claim
88 Claire Shepherd Female 01:00:32 Female Senior 29 01:00:06 19 Claim
89 Katie Killeen Female 01:01:01 Female Senior 30 01:00:51 20 Claim
90 Connor Grafton Male 01:01:02 Male Senior 60 01:00:53 33 Claim
91 Adam Conboy Male 01:01:03 Male Senior 61 01:00:46 34 Claim
92 Adrian Holden Male 01:01:08 MV40 62 01:00:36 18 Claim
93 Sarah Vaughan's Female 01:01:14 Female Senior 31 01:00:58 21 Claim
94 Paul Cashmore Male 01:01:30 MV50 63 01:01:20 8 Claim
95 Pam Hayes Female 01:01:41 FV50 32 01:01:22 2 Claim
96 Emily Hobson Female 01:01:45 Female Senior 33 01:01:41 22 Claim
97 Dave Lewis Male 01:01:47 MV60 64 01:01:34 4 Claim
98 Lee Grant Male 01:02:05 MV50 65 01:01:51 9 Claim
99 Amy Lassman Female Kings Heath Running Club 01:02:10 FV40 34 01:01:51 9 Claim
100 Adrian Davey Male 01:02:45 MV40 66 01:02:16 19 Claim
101 Ashleigh Hogg Female 01:03:11 Female Senior 35 01:02:49 23 Claim
102 Joshua Grimes Male 01:03:18 Male Senior 67 01:02:54 35 Claim
103 Madison Larden Female 01:03:31 Female Senior 36 01:03:27 24 Claim
104 Victoria Walton Female 01:03:46 Female Senior 37 01:03:43 25 Claim
105 Marc Coleman Male 01:03:50 MV50 68 01:03:37 10 Claim
106 Clare Drakeford Female 01:03:51 FV40 38 01:03:38 10 Claim
107 Joe Sheffield Male 01:03:58 Male Senior 69 01:03:46 36 Claim
108 Aaron Greenhill Male 01:04:00 Male Senior 70 01:03:30 37 Claim
109 Natalia Greenhill Female 01:04:00 Female Senior 39 01:03:29 26 Claim
110 Kirsty Mancinelli Female 01:04:18 FV40 40 01:03:56 11 Claim
111 Catherine Smith Female 01:04:30 FV40 41 01:04:07 12 Claim
112 Elodie Ravier Female 01:04:34 Female Senior 42 01:04:07 27 Claim
113 Raj Male 01:04:48 MV40 71 01:04:43 20 Claim
114 Brenda Beamish Female 01:05:13 Female Senior 43 01:05:09 28 Claim
115 Heather MacKinnon Female 01:05:27 FV40 44 01:04:59 13 Claim
116 Donna Preston Female 01:05:31 FV40 45 01:05:25 14 Claim
117 Rob Gregory Male 01:05:32 MV60 72 01:05:29 5 Claim
118 Jackie Gregory Female 01:05:46 FV50 46 01:05:43 3 Claim
119 Mai Chung Female 01:05:50 Female Senior 47 01:05:38 29 Claim
120 Ashleigh Hogg Female 01:05:58 Female Senior 48 01:05:38 30 Claim
121 Linda Li Female 01:06:26 FV50 49 01:06:07 4 Claim
122 Carol Mansell Female 01:06:35 FV60 50 01:06:08 2 Claim
123 Ruth Shippey Female 01:07:00 FV40 51 01:06:56 15 Claim
124 Karen Buckby Female 01:07:07 FV40 52 01:06:42 16 Claim
125 Sue Herbert Female Daventry Road Runners 01:07:40 FV50 53 01:07:14 5 Claim
126 Donna Female 01:07:59 FV40 54 01:07:48 17 Claim
127 Bob Sammons Male 01:08:12 MV70 73 01:07:59 1 Claim
128 Natasha Goode Female 01:08:15 Female Senior 55 01:07:47 31 Claim
129 Sukhwant Kandula Male 01:08:17 MV60 74 01:07:54 6 Claim
130 Jenny Hill Female 01:08:31 Female Senior 56 01:08:10 32 Claim
131 Alison Grant Female 01:08:36 FV40 57 01:08:16 18 Claim
132 Jordan Buckby Male 01:08:42 Male Senior 75 01:08:16 38 Claim
133 Ben Holvey Male 01:08:43 MV40 76 01:08:17 21 Claim
134 Mandie Marlow Female 01:09:13 FV50 58 01:08:52 6 Claim
135 James Cresswell Male 01:09:39 MV40 77 01:09:32 22 Claim
136 Pim Dhahan Male 01:09:57 MV40 78 01:09:26 23 Claim
137 Luke Jones Male 01:10:10 Male Senior 79 01:09:48 39 Claim
138 Sarah Judd Female 01:10:16 FV50 59 01:09:57 7 Claim
139 John Tither Male 01:10:36 MV50 80 01:10:23 11 Claim
140 Kelly Burns Female Notts Women Runners 01:11:16 FV40 60 01:10:47 19 Claim
141 Hayley Female 01:11:19 Female Senior 61 01:10:51 33 Claim
142 Neal Stocking Male 01:11:19 Male Senior 81 01:10:51 40 Claim
143 Annie Davidson Female 01:11:30 FV40 62 01:11:00 20 Claim
144 Kirsty Butterworth Female 01:11:44 Female Senior 63 01:11:27 34 Claim
145 Gwen Holt Female 01:11:59 FV50 64 01:11:54 8 Claim
146 Sarah Parkin Female Vegan Runners UK 01:12:41 Female Senior 65 01:12:22 35 Claim
147 Susan Young Female 01:13:33 FV50 66 01:13:03 9 Claim
148 Jennifer Lawrence Female 01:14:15 FV40 67 01:13:55 21 Claim
149 Jana Cotton Female 01:14:15 Female Senior 68 01:13:55 36 Claim
150 Joanna Pellereau Female 01:15:04 Female Senior 69 01:14:39 37 Claim
151 Sarah Arnold Female 01:15:35 Female Senior 70 01:15:13 38 Claim
152 Marie Woolman Female 01:15:44 FV40 71 01:15:29 22 Claim
153 Mandy Female Badgers 01:15:51 FV50 72 01:15:39 10 Claim
154 John Hanson Male Badgers 01:15:52 MV50 82 01:15:40 12 Claim
155 Bev Davies Female 01:18:12 FV40 73 01:17:55 23 Claim
156 Chris Williams Male 01:18:30 Male Senior 83 01:18:15 41 Claim