Draycote Water Spring Half Marathon 20 05 2018 Results

Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Overall Time Category Gender Pos Net Time Categ Pos Action
1 Keith Burden Male 01:19:55 MV40 1 01:19:53 1 Claim
2 David Hart Male 01:24:01 Male Senior 2 01:23:59 1 Claim
3 Shaun Hemmings Female centurions 01:24:25 Male Senior 3 01:24:23 2 Claim
4 Andrew Bowes Male 01:24:44 MV40 4 01:24:40 2 Claim
5 James Arrowsmith Male Trent Park Running Club 01:25:10 Male Senior 5 01:25:06 3 Claim
6 Ilia Loubenski Male Edmonton Running Club 01:25:39 MV40 6 01:25:35 3 Claim
7 Jack Sexty Male 01:25:58 Male Senior 7 01:25:54 4 Claim
8 Will Bowran Male St. Albans Striders 01:26:11 Male Senior 8 01:26:06 5 Claim
9 Natalie Bhangal Female Leamington c and ac 01:26:14 Female Senior 1 01:26:14 1 Claim
10 Paul Mackay Male corby ac 01:27:10 Male Senior 9 01:27:06 6 Claim
11 Joe Henson Male 01:27:10 Male Senior 10 01:27:07 7 Claim
12 Brendon Smith-Westergaard Male Sheffield Running Club 01:28:21 MV40 11 01:28:16 4 Claim
13 Tom Robinson Male 01:28:48 Male Senior 12 01:28:45 8 Claim
14 Andy Gibiino Male Poplar Running Club 01:28:49 Male Senior 13 01:28:46 9 Claim
15 Steve Bowran Male Harpenden Arrows 01:28:56 MV40 14 01:28:51 5 Claim
16 Joel Payne Male Barrow Runners 01:30:10 MV40 15 01:30:07 6 Claim
17 ARTUR OLES Male 01:30:17 Male Senior 16 01:30:11 10 Claim
18 Liam Kelly Male Cherwell Runners and Joggers 01:31:11 Male Senior 17 01:31:06 11 Claim
19 Sally Baker Female Rugby & Northampton AC 01:32:44 FV50 2 01:32:41 1 Claim
20 Mark White Male SpeedHub Tri Club 01:32:48 Male Senior 18 01:32:41 12 Claim
21 Laura Everist Female 01:33:14 Female Senior 3 01:33:12 2 Claim
22 Stephen Walker Male Greenwich Tritons 01:34:39 MV40 19 01:34:32 7 Claim
23 Doug Marsh Male 01:35:20 Male Senior 20 01:34:23 13 Claim
24 Adam Duxbury Male Vegan Runners 01:35:31 Male Senior 21 01:35:24 14 Claim
25 Christopher Wilson Male Spa Striders 01:35:52 Male Senior 22 01:35:32 15 Claim
26 Dan Hartwell Male Rugby & Northampton AC 01:36:49 Male Senior 23 01:36:44 16 Claim
27 Ian Baynes Male Kenilworth Runners 01:37:24 MV40 24 01:37:09 8 Claim
28 Ian Gower Male Sphinx AC 01:38:01 MV50 25 01:37:56 1 Claim
29 Neil Male 01:38:02 MV40 26 01:37:51 9 Claim
30 Sarah Booker Female Northbrook Athletic Club 01:38:17 Female Senior 4 01:38:10 3 Claim
31 Stephanie Female Bedford Harriers 01:38:21 Female Senior 5 01:38:09 4 Claim
32 Jonothan Sugden Male 01:38:24 MV40 27 01:37:36 10 Claim
33 Nick Bolland Male 01:38:41 MV50 28 01:38:41 2 Claim
34 Steve Sawyer Male 01:39:53 Male Senior 29 01:39:44 17 Claim
35 David CUMBERBATCH Male 01:40:27 MV40 30 01:40:18 11 Claim
36 Anthony Thomson Male 01:40:36 Male Senior 31 01:40:27 18 Claim
37 Richard James Male 01:40:41 Male Senior 32 01:40:21 19 Claim
38 Rob Findlay Male 01:40:48 MV40 33 01:39:45 12 Claim
39 Parish Parish Male 01:41:29 Male Senior 34 01:41:16 20 Claim
40 Andrea Finnigan Female Kidlington Running Club 01:41:39 FV40 6 01:41:31 1 Claim
41 Marek Pieprzyca Male 01:41:54 MV40 35 01:41:47 13 Claim
42 Mark Forth Male 01:42:36 Male Senior 36 01:42:27 21 Claim
43 Robin Milstead Male Roadhoggs A/C 01:42:40 MV60 37 01:42:37 1 Claim
44 KEISHI ASAHINA Male Park Mara 01:42:46 Male Senior 38 01:42:41 22 Claim
45 Mariusz Szemplinski Male 01:43:30 Male Senior 39 01:43:17 23 Claim
46 Ben Lyons Male 01:43:43 Male Senior 40 01:43:38 24 Claim
47 Duncan Pails Male 01:43:46 MV40 41 01:43:25 14 Claim
48 Charlotte Hewer Female 01:43:54 Female Senior 7 01:43:43 5 Claim
49 Paul Griffin Male 01:44:07 Male Senior 42 01:43:54 25 Claim
50 Ken Agnew Male 01:44:15 MV50 43 01:44:11 3 Claim
51 Dave Halford Male northbrook athletic 01:44:24 MV50 44 01:44:16 4 Claim
52 Emily Johnson Female 01:44:57 FV40 8 01:44:38 2 Claim
53 David Newton Male BRJ Run and Tri 01:45:18 MV60 45 01:45:08 2 Claim
54 Grant Huddleston Male 01:45:33 Male Senior 46 01:45:23 26 Claim
55 Phill Lewis Male 01:45:37 MV40 47 01:45:20 15 Claim
56 Daniel Hagyard Male 01:45:52 Male Senior 48 01:45:40 27 Claim
57 Rob Weaver Male 01:45:58 MV40 49 01:45:28 16 Claim
58 Gregory Ashley Male 100 marathon club 01:45:59 MV50 50 01:45:55 5 Claim
59 Agnieszka Topka Female 01:46:04 Female Senior 9 01:45:38 6 Claim
60 Stephen Carter Male 01:46:14 MV50 51 01:45:45 6 Claim
61 Steven Male Male 01:46:17 MV40 52 01:46:10 17 Claim
62 Brian Annett Male 01:46:17 MV40 53 01:46:10 18 Claim
63 Barry Allen Male Sphinx AC 01:47:23 MV40 54 01:46:33 19 Claim
64 Joe Owen Male 01:47:33 Male Senior 55 01:47:25 28 Claim
65 Kasia Stachowiak Female 01:47:35 Female Senior 10 01:47:31 7 Claim
66 Hannah Powell Female 01:47:45 Female Senior 11 01:47:31 8 Claim
67 Ian Bourne Male Massey Ferguson RC 01:48:13 MV40 56 01:47:59 20 Claim
68 Richard Male 01:48:19 MV60 57 01:48:03 3 Claim
69 Richard Rawnsley Male 01:48:34 Male Senior 58 01:48:20 29 Claim
70 Jamie Roberts Male 01:48:39 Male Senior 59 01:47:48 30 Claim
71 Natasha Brown Female 01:48:44 Female Senior 12 01:48:34 9 Claim
72 Jack Moeller Male 01:48:54 Male Senior 60 01:48:38 31 Claim
73 Jim Cottom Male 01:48:59 Male Senior 61 01:48:49 32 Claim
74 Annette Russell Female Daventry Road Runners 01:49:01 FV40 13 01:48:53 3 Claim
75 Ricky Patel Male 01:49:14 Male Senior 62 01:49:01 33 Claim
76 Tom Kirkbride Male 01:49:15 MV40 63 01:49:02 21 Claim
77 Simon Hooper Male 01:49:26 MV40 64 01:49:07 22 Claim
78 Graeme Barron Male 01:49:29 MV40 65 01:49:12 23 Claim
79 Dean Hassall Male Wigston Phoenix RC 01:50:09 MV40 66 01:49:56 24 Claim
80 Daniel Heather Male 01:50:47 MV40 67 01:50:31 25 Claim
81 Paul Keiser Male 01:50:48 MV40 68 01:50:34 26 Claim
82 David Shipman Male 01:50:52 Male Senior 69 01:50:45 34 Claim
83 Alan Malik Male Kenilworth Runners 01:50:57 MV50 70 01:50:36 7 Claim
84 Hermione Green Female 01:51:17 Female Senior 14 01:51:01 10 Claim
85 Chris Marais Male 01:51:28 Male Senior 71 01:50:53 35 Claim
86 Mark Green Male 01:51:44 Male Senior 72 01:51:40 36 Claim
87 Rajinder Mawee Male 01:51:56 Male Senior 73 01:51:35 37 Claim
88 Gabby HansonAssan Female 01:52:08 FV40 15 01:52:02 4 Claim
89 David O'Neill Male 01:52:10 Male Senior 74 01:51:49 38 Claim
90 Sue Gardner Female 01:52:19 FV50 16 01:52:10 2 Claim
91 Tamsin Hague Female 01:52:25 FV40 17 01:52:07 5 Claim
92 Emmet Hart Male Olney Runners 01:52:30 MV50 75 01:52:15 8 Claim
93 Kerry Hemmings Female centurions 01:52:35 Female Senior 18 01:52:30 11 Claim
94 Ben Manners Male 01:52:36 Male Senior 76 01:52:04 39 Claim
95 Manju Ambler-Hodges Female 01:52:47 Female Senior 19 01:52:40 12 Claim
96 Stephen Eccleston Male 01:52:51 MV40 77 01:52:37 27 Claim
97 Joe Chalmers Male 01:52:57 Male Senior 78 01:52:25 40 Claim
98 Sarah Galloway Female 01:53:02 FV50 20 01:52:51 3 Claim
99 Louise Walker Female Greenwich Tritons 01:53:08 FV40 21 01:52:51 6 Claim
100 Sam Thomas Male 01:53:48 Male Senior 79 01:52:57 41 Claim
101 Joel Baker Male 01:53:52 Male Senior 80 01:53:31 42 Claim
102 Mark Tucker Male Mark Tucker 01:54:06 MV50 81 01:53:50 9 Claim
103 Ivars Sudmalis Male 01:54:24 Male Senior 82 01:54:17 43 Claim
104 Paul Dugmore Male Bournville Harriers 01:54:36 MV50 83 01:54:18 10 Claim
105 Annette Newton Female BRJ Run and Tri 01:54:53 FV60 22 01:54:42 1 Claim
106 Jerome Fielder Male 01:55:34 Male Senior 84 01:55:13 44 Claim
107 Jacqui Hughes Female Northampton Road Runners 01:55:35 Female Senior 23 01:55:18 13 Claim
108 Harvey Suddick Male 01:55:46 Male Senior 85 01:55:31 45 Claim
109 Joelyon Towey Male 01:55:47 MV40 86 01:55:21 28 Claim
110 Natasha Davies Female 01:55:47 Female Senior 24 01:55:03 14 Claim
111 Wayne Curtis Male 01:55:53 MV40 87 01:55:28 29 Claim
112 Robert Nines Male redditch stars 01:55:55 Male Senior 88 01:55:36 46 Claim
113 William Stevens Male 01:56:04 Male Senior 89 01:55:55 47 Claim
114 Aidan Thompson Male 01:56:31 MV40 90 01:56:05 30 Claim
115 Lorraine Twist Female 01:56:34 FV50 25 01:56:19 4 Claim
116 Louise Myers Female 01:57:03 Female Senior 26 01:56:48 15 Claim
117 JohnPaul Fisher Male 01:57:09 MV40 91 01:56:39 31 Claim
118 David Tittle Male 01:57:10 MV60 92 01:57:00 4 Claim
119 Jonathon Clifft Male Wolverhampton & Bilston AC 01:57:40 Male Senior 93 01:57:28 48 Claim
120 Emma Eaton Female Wootton Road Runners 01:58:07 Female Senior 27 01:57:55 16 Claim
121 Henry Henderson Male 01:58:10 Male Senior 94 01:57:56 49 Claim
122 Darren Moore Male 01:58:53 MV40 95 01:58:44 32 Claim
123 Mike Webb Male 01:59:03 MV40 96 01:58:51 33 Claim
124 Reece Suddick Male 01:59:40 Male Senior 97 01:59:26 50 Claim
125 Donna Argo Female 01:59:51 FV50 28 01:59:29 5 Claim
126 Kayleigh Steele Female 01:59:58 Female Senior 29 01:59:36 17 Claim
127 Mark Barnes Male 02:00:20 Male Senior 98 01:59:47 51 Claim
128 Chris Hubbard Male 02:00:39 Male Senior 99 02:00:39 52 Claim
129 Nigel Blake Male 02:00:43 MV60 100 02:00:16 5 Claim
130 Lesley Allen Female 02:01:02 FV50 30 02:00:35 6 Claim
131 Jaroslaw Loza Male 02:01:08 Male Senior 101 02:01:04 53 Claim
132 Kristian Jones Male 02:01:10 Male Senior 102 02:00:52 54 Claim
133 Ian Stancombe Male 02:01:23 Male Senior 103 02:00:45 55 Claim
134 Shaynie Steele Female 02:01:28 Female Senior 31 02:01:05 18 Claim
135 Lisa Allen Female 02:01:43 Female Senior 32 02:01:14 19 Claim
136 Sonja Female 02:01:44 Female Senior 33 02:01:11 20 Claim
137 Helen Bridge Female 02:01:46 FV40 34 02:01:23 7 Claim
138 Zoe Bodman Female 02:01:47 Female Senior 35 02:01:17 21 Claim
139 Annie Gregory Female 02:02:02 Female Senior 36 02:01:49 22 Claim
140 Kate McKenna-Bass Female 02:02:07 FV40 37 02:01:56 8 Claim
141 Shaun DeGroot Male 02:02:12 MV50 104 02:01:35 11 Claim
142 Nelofer Ali Female 02:02:15 Female Senior 38 02:01:23 23 Claim
143 Gordon Pennington Male Werrington Joggers 02:02:16 MV40 105 02:01:52 34 Claim
144 Claire Marlow Female 02:02:23 Female Senior 39 02:02:14 24 Claim
145 Sarah Henton Female 02:02:32 Female Senior 40 02:02:21 25 Claim
146 Stewart Shelley Male 02:03:09 MV40 106 02:02:46 35 Claim
147 Robert Harvey Male 02:03:11 MV40 107 02:02:35 36 Claim
148 Viki Bell Female Fitmums and Friends 02:03:12 FV40 41 02:03:00 9 Claim
149 Gareth Vaughan Male 02:03:12 Male Senior 108 02:02:55 56 Claim
150 Michelle Knight Female 02:03:12 Female Senior 42 02:02:49 26 Claim
151 Ursula Jordan Female 02:03:17 Female Senior 43 02:02:47 27 Claim
152 Ann-marie Guest Female 02:03:21 Female Senior 44 02:03:05 28 Claim
153 Carl Golightly Male 02:03:51 Male Senior 109 02:03:25 57 Claim
154 Damian Kala Male 02:04:15 Male Senior 110 02:03:55 58 Claim
155 ROBIN MUERS Male 02:04:20 MV70 111 02:03:42 1 Claim
156 Stephen Seymour Male 02:04:27 Male Senior 112 02:04:08 59 Claim
157 Matt Walklett Male 02:05:06 Male Senior 113 02:04:32 60 Claim
158 Chris Hart Male 02:05:10 Male Senior 114 02:05:02 61 Claim
159 David Murray Male 02:05:30 MV50 115 02:05:08 12 Claim
160 Anna Hac Female 02:05:44 Female Senior 45 02:05:28 29 Claim
161 Linda Wilkie Female 02:05:45 FV40 46 02:05:23 10 Claim
162 Veronica Santos Female 02:05:49 Female Senior 47 02:05:34 30 Claim
163 Catriona Shires Female Wootton Road Runners 02:06:41 Female Senior 48 02:06:28 31 Claim
164 Hannah Groves Female Wootton Road Runners 02:06:43 FV40 49 02:06:32 11 Claim
165 Suzanne Humphreys Female 02:06:47 Female Senior 50 02:06:47 32 Claim
166 Sharon Wright Female 02:07:06 FV40 51 02:06:35 12 Claim
167 Scott Baldwin Male 02:07:10 Male Senior 116 02:06:32 62 Claim
168 Adam Blackshaw Male 02:07:27 Male Senior 117 02:06:40 63 Claim
169 Janet Maidment Female Redway Runners 02:07:37 FV40 52 02:07:18 13 Claim
170 Mark Hayhoe Male 02:07:44 MV50 118 02:07:27 13 Claim
171 Jan Malatesta Female 02:07:51 FV50 53 02:07:41 7 Claim
172 Tim Alexander Male 02:07:54 Male Senior 119 02:07:21 64 Claim
173 Simon D'Arcy Male 02:08:11 Male Senior 120 02:07:51 65 Claim
174 Andy Wilkinson Male Sphinx AC 02:08:13 MV40 121 02:07:19 37 Claim
175 Sophie Abbott Female Massey Ferguson 02:08:15 Female Senior 54 02:07:22 33 Claim
176 Sam Ward Male 02:08:49 Male Senior 122 02:08:04 66 Claim
177 Alison Gibson Female 02:08:56 FV50 55 02:08:00 8 Claim
178 Paul Frith Male 02:09:01 Male Senior 123 02:08:54 67 Claim
179 Emma Moore Female 02:09:03 FV40 56 02:08:06 14 Claim
180 Joanna Szymborska Female Team East Haddon 02:09:03 FV40 57 02:08:35 15 Claim
181 Rachael Middleton Female 02:09:03 Female Senior 58 02:08:07 34 Claim
182 Jane Stringfellow Female 02:09:04 FV40 59 02:08:09 16 Claim
183 Emily Sherriff Female 02:09:45 Female Senior 60 02:08:49 35 Claim
184 Charlene Joyce Female 02:09:47 Female Senior 61 02:08:52 36 Claim
185 Sarah Piggot Female 02:10:05 FV40 62 02:09:28 17 Claim
186 Adele Long Female 02:10:11 Female Senior 63 02:09:47 37 Claim
187 Sarah Mills Female Poplar Running Club 02:10:40 Female Senior 64 02:10:19 38 Claim
188 Neal Ricketts Male 02:10:42 Male Senior 124 02:10:23 68 Claim
189 Jackie Turner Female Pershore Plum Plodders 02:10:46 FV50 65 02:10:34 9 Claim
190 Katherine Esden Female 02:11:01 Female Senior 66 02:10:32 39 Claim
191 Jennie Mills Female 02:11:14 Female Senior 67 02:10:35 40 Claim
192 Mark Male 02:11:29 MV40 125 02:10:38 38 Claim
193 SarahLouise Cattell Female 02:11:35 Female Senior 68 02:11:08 41 Claim
194 Toni Tull Female 02:11:39 Female Senior 69 02:11:11 42 Claim
195 Rachael Allen Female Sphinx AC 02:12:03 Female Senior 70 02:12:03 43 Claim
196 Ricky Aggarwal Male Wigston Phoenix RC 02:12:06 Male Senior 126 02:12:03 69 Claim
197 James Cheesman Male 02:12:12 MV40 127 02:11:47 39 Claim
198 Laura O+brien Female 02:12:30 FV40 71 02:11:34 18 Claim
199 Chizuru Hamasaki Female 02:12:35 Female Senior 72 02:12:10 44 Claim
200 Jo Triance Female 02:12:35 FV50 73 02:12:00 10 Claim
201 Christina Reeves Female 02:13:26 Female Senior 74 02:12:33 45 Claim
202 Emily Dyson Female 02:13:40 Female Senior 75 02:12:49 46 Claim
203 Ryan Tilly Male 02:13:52 Male Senior 128 02:13:28 70 Claim
204 Rebecca Watson Female 02:14:13 FV40 76 02:13:19 19 Claim
205 Kate Costa Female Daventry Road Runners 02:14:16 Female Senior 77 02:13:50 47 Claim
206 Monika Stankiewicz Female 02:14:27 Female Senior 78 02:13:54 48 Claim
207 Shane Merrick Male 02:14:51 MV40 129 02:14:38 40 Claim
208 Connor Dudley Male 02:14:51 Male Senior 130 02:14:39 71 Claim
209 Declan Dudley Male 02:14:52 Male Senior 131 02:14:40 72 Claim
210 Mark Webb Male 02:15:06 Male Senior 132 02:14:28 73 Claim
211 Georgeta Vlase-Harvey Female 02:15:13 Female Senior 79 02:14:36 49 Claim
212 Matt Bendall Male 02:15:41 Male Senior 133 02:15:09 74 Claim
213 Janet Biggs Female 02:15:46 FV50 80 02:15:19 11 Claim
214 Clare Weston Female Massey Ferguson RC 02:15:48 FV40 81 02:15:16 20 Claim
215 Charlotte VanJaarsveld Female 02:15:53 Female Senior 82 02:14:58 50 Claim
216 Adam Longmore Male 02:16:24 Male Senior 134 02:15:35 75 Claim
217 Katie Ryan Female 02:16:26 Female Senior 83 02:16:15 51 Claim
218 Nicola Leigh Female 02:16:42 FV40 84 02:16:08 21 Claim
219 Diane McDonald Female 02:17:01 FV40 85 02:16:37 22 Claim
220 Asa Wiseman Male 02:17:18 Male Senior 135 02:10:33 76 Claim
221 Samantha Hulls Female 02:17:18 Female Senior 86 02:10:33 52 Claim
222 Emma Lichfield Female Kings Heath Running Club 02:17:29 Female Senior 87 02:16:46 53 Claim
223 Robert Bevin Male 02:17:31 MV60 136 02:16:56 6 Claim
224 Bethan Wells Female 02:17:31 Female Senior 88 02:16:47 54 Claim
225 Neil Scrivens Male 02:17:32 MV40 137 02:16:48 41 Claim
226 Paul Walker Male 02:17:37 MV40 138 02:17:00 42 Claim
227 Lisa Deeming Female 02:17:40 Female Senior 89 02:17:12 55 Claim
228 Clare Scott Female 02:17:54 Female Senior 90 02:17:31 56 Claim
229 Mark Harding Male 02:17:58 Male Senior 139 02:17:20 77 Claim
230 Cherry. Arnold Female Daventry Road Runners 02:18:04 Female Senior 91 02:17:39 57 Claim
231 Xenia Zwarycz Female 02:18:23 Female Senior 92 02:17:59 58 Claim
232 David O+brien Male 02:18:33 MV40 140 02:17:37 43 Claim
233 Sam Halls Female 02:18:38 Female Senior 93 02:18:01 59 Claim
234 Lynn Chedham Female 02:18:43 FV40 94 02:18:24 23 Claim
235 Jaime Hulme Female Jaime Hulme 02:19:08 FV40 95 02:18:23 24 Claim
236 Angela Molloy Female 02:20:12 FV50 96 02:19:42 12 Claim
237 Karl Waldron Male 02:20:21 Male Senior 141 02:19:35 78 Claim
238 Iain McShane Male 02:20:22 Male Senior 142 02:19:36 79 Claim
239 Mark Langan Male 02:20:24 Male Senior 143 02:19:38 80 Claim
240 James Brown Male 02:20:30 MV40 144 02:19:32 44 Claim
241 Opal Mullen Female 02:21:03 FV40 97 02:20:38 25 Claim
242 Nikki Turner Female 02:21:36 FV40 98 02:20:51 26 Claim
243 Rebekah Freckleton Female 02:21:43 Female Senior 99 02:21:14 60 Claim
244 Kerry Jackson Female 02:21:50 Female Senior 100 02:21:24 61 Claim
245 Mairi Mowbray Female 02:21:53 FV50 101 02:21:13 13 Claim
246 Tim Linford Male 02:22:13 MV40 145 02:21:36 45 Claim
247 Gina Linford Female 02:22:15 Female Senior 102 02:21:39 62 Claim
248 Jade Burford Female 02:22:21 Female Senior 103 02:21:40 63 Claim
249 Marzena Kendryna Female 02:22:22 Female Senior 104 02:21:57 64 Claim
250 Becky Ibbertson Female 02:22:36 Female Senior 105 02:21:40 65 Claim
251 Darren Keeping Male 02:23:15 MV40 146 02:22:22 46 Claim
252 Charlotte Wakeley Female 02:23:45 Female Senior 106 02:22:49 66 Claim
253 Adrian Taylor Male 02:25:03 Male Senior 147 02:24:58 81 Claim
254 Rodney Jacques Male 02:26:07 MV50 148 02:25:22 14 Claim
255 Lucy-Elise Jacques Female 02:26:07 Female Senior 107 02:25:22 67 Claim
256 Lucy Clarke Female 02:26:42 Female Senior 108 02:26:19 68 Claim
257 Mohit Patpatia Male 02:27:10 MV40 149 02:26:18 47 Claim
258 Hayley Frost Female 02:27:12 Female Senior 109 02:26:43 69 Claim
259 Alexandria Meek Female 02:27:16 Female Senior 110 02:26:48 70 Claim
260 Juanita Smith Female 02:28:02 FV40 111 02:27:29 27 Claim
261 Candice Montague Female 02:29:02 Female Senior 112 02:28:15 71 Claim
262 Lisa Pauley Female 02:29:22 Female Senior 113 02:28:51 72 Claim
263 Masimba Karemba Male 02:29:58 MV40 150 02:29:55 48 Claim
264 Bryony Tinn-Disbury Female 02:30:23 Female Senior 114 02:29:29 73 Claim
265 Samantha Shakespeare Female 02:31:56 FV40 115 02:31:28 28 Claim
266 Gez Llewelyn Male 02:32:41 Male Senior 151 02:32:09 82 Claim
267 Sabrina Griffith Female 02:33:02 Female Senior 116 02:32:40 74 Claim
268 David Shaw Male 02:33:11 MV60 152 02:32:21 7 Claim
269 Sue Wheeldon Female bedale and aiskew runners 02:34:18 FV50 117 02:33:48 14 Claim
270 Louise O+meara Female 02:34:41 Female Senior 118 02:33:38 75 Claim
271 SAMANTHA STANLEY Female 02:34:42 FV40 119 02:33:40 29 Claim
272 Natalie Richardson-hughes Female 02:35:10 Female Senior 120 02:34:20 76 Claim
273 Haylee Kimberley-Taylor Female 02:35:11 Female Senior 121 02:34:21 77 Claim
274 Julie Warner Female 02:36:06 FV40 122 02:35:19 30 Claim
275 Charlie Brazier Female 02:36:36 Female Senior 123 02:35:36 78 Claim
276 Alicia Branch Female 02:36:58 Female Senior 124 02:36:16 79 Claim
277 Kaisha Clarke Female 02:37:01 Female Senior 125 02:36:19 80 Claim
278 Hemal Shah Female 02:37:05 FV40 126 02:36:23 31 Claim
279 Cheryl Dunkley Female 02:37:11 Female Senior 127 02:36:25 81 Claim
280 Kathryn Mytton Female Daventry Road Runners 02:39:28 FV40 128 02:39:02 32 Claim
281 Kevin Olney Male 02:39:47 MV50 153 02:39:20 15 Claim
282 Antony Humphreys Male 02:39:53 MV40 154 02:39:13 49 Claim
283 Roxanne Ball Female 02:39:55 Female Senior 129 02:39:37 82 Claim
284 Jennifer Wright Female 02:40:18 FV40 130 02:39:32 33 Claim
285 Chris Boland Male 02:41:12 Male Senior 155 02:40:59 83 Claim
286 Sarah Holloway Female 02:41:36 Female Senior 131 02:40:51 83 Claim
287 Carol Townsend Female 02:41:40 Female Senior 132 02:41:05 84 Claim
288 Adriana Conroy Female 02:42:12 FV40 133 02:41:41 34 Claim
289 Victoria Townsley Female 02:42:12 Female Senior 134 02:41:40 85 Claim
290 Sarah Rabone Female 02:42:14 Female Senior 135 02:42:14 86 Claim
291 Rebecca Robinson Female 02:42:52 FV40 136 02:42:11 35 Claim
292 Ali Collinson Female 02:42:52 FV40 137 02:42:12 36 Claim
293 Christina OToole Female 02:43:34 Female Senior 138 02:43:29 87 Claim
294 Teresa Neesam Female 02:43:38 FV40 139 02:43:33 37 Claim
295 James Pointer Male 02:45:31 Male Senior 156 02:45:03 84 Claim
296 Jenny Mawee Female 02:45:50 Female Senior 140 02:44:56 88 Claim
297 Elliot Brett Male 02:46:19 Male Senior 157 02:45:31 85 Claim
298 Edita Kause Female 02:47:49 Female Senior 141 02:46:50 89 Claim
299 Thomas Ball Male 02:47:51 Male Senior 158 02:47:51 86 Claim
300 Charlotte Loasby Female 02:47:57 FV40 142 02:47:13 38 Claim
301 Julie Nicholas Female 02:47:57 FV40 143 02:47:14 39 Claim
302 Elaine Steel Female Human Energy A/C 02:50:52 FV60 144 02:50:02 2 Claim
303 Claire Warnock Female 02:51:03 Female Senior 145 02:50:34 90 Claim
304 Melissa Potts Female 02:51:04 Female Senior 146 02:50:20 91 Claim
305 Sarah Brown Female 02:51:17 Female Senior 147 02:50:45 92 Claim
306 Elizabeth Female Human Energy A/C 02:52:25 FV40 148 02:51:37 40 Claim
307 Diana Giubalca Female 02:52:36 Female Senior 149 02:52:36 93 Claim
308 Andrei Giubalca Male 02:52:39 Male Senior 159 02:52:17 87 Claim
309 Charlene Hutchinson Female 02:53:11 Female Senior 150 02:52:40 94 Claim
310 Jennifer Massey Female 02:53:13 Female Senior 151 02:52:18 95 Claim
311 Rebecca Hancox Female 02:53:14 Female Senior 152 02:52:24 96 Claim
312 Vishal Mahadevan Male 02:53:36 Male Senior 160 02:52:48 88 Claim
313 Samantha Trevaskis Female 02:55:18 Female Senior 153 02:54:18 97 Claim
314 Nrinder Sahota Female 02:55:43 Female Senior 154 02:55:36 98 Claim
315 Veronica Keay-blyth Female 02:56:53 FV40 155 02:56:24 41 Claim
316 Zoe Smiley Female 02:56:53 FV40 156 02:56:25 42 Claim
317 Gail Heslop Female 02:58:35 Female Senior 157 02:58:00 99 Claim
318 Graham Heslop Male 02:58:50 MV50 161 02:58:15 16 Claim
319 Amanda Nilsson Female 03:00:00 Female Senior 158 02:59:05 100 Claim
320 Jenna Hewitt Female 03:00:17 Female Senior 159 02:59:54 101 Claim
321 Rosemary Slootweg Female Wootton Road Runners 03:09:11 FV50 160 03:08:26 15 Claim
322 Andrea Brown Female 03:09:13 FV40 161 03:08:27 43 Claim
323 Richard Williams Male 03:11:11 Male Senior 162 03:10:23 89 Claim
324 Joanne Goodger Female 40before40 03:19:43 Female Senior 162 03:19:00 102 Claim
325 Adriana Female 03:28:40 Female Senior 163 03:28:24 103 Claim
326 Paul McAnespie Male 03:49:26 MV50 163 03:48:42 17 Claim