Draycote Water Winter 10K Series - March - SOLD OUT 10 03 2019 Results

Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Overall Time Category Gender Pos Net Time Categ Pos Action
1 Tom Foulerton Male Leamington C & a C 00:35:54 MV40 1 00:35:52 1 Claim
2 Dean Hill Male Tipton Harriers 00:37:47 MV40 2 00:37:47 2 Claim
3 Sam Weaving Male Daventry Road Runners 00:38:28 Male Senior 3 00:38:27 1 Claim
4 Oliver Beasley Male Kenilworth Runners 00:38:40 Male Senior 4 00:38:38 2 Claim
5 Lynne Hill Female Tipton Harriers 00:38:50 FV40 1 00:38:48 1 Claim
6 Adrian Bell Male 00:39:05 Male Senior 5 00:39:04 3 Claim
7 Joseph Phillips Male Bournville Harriers 00:39:09 Male Senior 6 00:39:08 4 Claim
8 Philippa Taylor Female Helpston Harriers 00:39:59 FV50 2 00:39:57 1 Claim
9 Andy McNair Male 00:39:59 Male Senior 7 00:39:57 5 Claim
10 Rob Findlay Male 00:40:06 MV40 8 00:40:03 3 Claim
11 Ross Brown Male Kettering Town Harriers 00:40:21 MV40 9 00:40:19 4 Claim
12 Alannah Birtwistle Female Macclesfield Harriers 00:40:55 Female Senior 3 00:40:50 1 Claim
13 Tony Daglish Male Redway Runners 00:41:00 MV50 10 00:40:58 1 Claim
14 Konstantin Lokotunin Male Warwick Athletics 00:41:04 Male Senior 11 00:40:57 6 Claim
15 Joseph Comerford Male 00:41:15 Male Senior 12 00:41:13 7 Claim
16 Amie Buttle Female 00:41:19 Female Senior 4 00:41:17 2 Claim
17 Matt Voigt Male 00:41:42 Male Senior 13 00:41:38 8 Claim
18 Seth Turner Male Stratford Upon Avon AC 00:41:58 MV40 14 00:41:54 5 Claim
19 Neal Whitford Male Rugby Triathlon Club 00:42:00 Male Senior 15 00:41:56 9 Claim
20 Olivia Baker Female 00:42:15 Female Senior 5 00:42:13 3 Claim
21 Richard Rawnsley Male Rugby Tri 00:42:21 Male Senior 16 00:42:18 10 Claim
22 Robert Thompson Male Redway Runners 00:42:39 MV40 17 00:42:35 6 Claim
23 Julie Wargent Female Higham Harriers AC 00:43:17 FV40 6 00:43:17 2 Claim
24 Iain Ellis Male 00:43:23 MV40 18 00:43:23 7 Claim
25 David Frampton Male North Herts Road Runners 00:43:25 MV60 19 00:43:21 1 Claim
26 Zak Comber Female Horsham Joggers 00:43:25 Female Senior 7 00:43:19 4 Claim
27 Rebecca Beasley Female Kenilworth Runners 00:43:28 Female Senior 8 00:43:25 5 Claim
28 Brian Williams Male Team Anstey Amblers and runners 00:44:05 MV50 20 00:44:02 2 Claim
29 Tony Whiles Male 00:44:08 MV50 21 00:43:50 3 Claim
30 William Aldridge Male Bournville Harriers 00:44:33 MV40 22 00:44:29 8 Claim
31 Mark Wilson Male 00:44:42 Male Senior 23 00:44:23 11 Claim
32 Robin Pillinger Male 00:44:45 Male Senior 24 00:44:40 12 Claim
33 Ryan Male 00:45:00 Male Senior 25 00:44:52 13 Claim
34 Adam Cheater Male 00:45:02 Male Senior 26 00:44:53 14 Claim
35 Olivia Johnson Female University of Warwick 00:45:08 Female Senior 9 00:45:03 6 Claim
36 Andrew Wylie Male Rugby & Northampton AC 00:45:27 MV50 27 00:45:24 4 Claim
37 Niamh Donnelly Female University of Warwick 00:45:56 Female Senior 10 00:45:51 7 Claim
38 Kate Bond Female Daventry Road Runners 00:46:12 FV50 11 00:45:59 2 Claim
39 Sean Loddick Male Rugby & Northampton AC 00:46:18 MV50 28 00:46:14 5 Claim
40 Gregory Moore Male 00:46:22 Male Senior 29 00:46:10 15 Claim
41 Benjamin Waine Male 00:46:23 Male Senior 30 00:46:06 16 Claim
42 Simon Plunkett Male 00:46:28 MV40 31 00:46:22 9 Claim
43 Adam Dulas Male 00:46:30 Male Senior 32 00:46:03 17 Claim
44 Craig Law Male 00:47:07 Male Senior 33 00:46:49 18 Claim
45 Ryan Smith Male 00:47:21 Male Senior 34 00:47:09 19 Claim
46 Nick Hemming Male 00:47:54 Male Senior 35 00:47:25 20 Claim
47 Ellen James Female University of Warwick 00:48:07 Female Senior 12 00:48:01 8 Claim
48 Stephanie Seeley Female Rugby Triathlon Club 00:48:16 FV50 13 00:48:01 3 Claim
49 William Robertson Male Sphinx AC 00:48:26 MV40 36 00:47:56 10 Claim
50 Tom Kirkbride Male 00:48:30 MV40 37 00:48:21 11 Claim
51 Charlotte Day Female Warwick Uni Athletics 00:48:38 Female Senior 14 00:48:32 9 Claim
52 Neil Dawson Male 00:48:39 MV40 38 00:48:32 12 Claim
53 Victor Hammond Male 00:48:47 MV50 39 00:48:35 6 Claim
54 Richard Sutcliffe Male Northbrook Athletic Club 00:48:53 Male Senior 40 00:48:42 21 Claim
55 Philip McCarron Male Massey Ferguson RC 00:48:57 Male Senior 41 00:48:57 22 Claim
56 Andrew Hughes Male 00:49:00 MV40 42 00:48:50 13 Claim
57 Leon Hornsby Male 00:49:10 MV40 43 00:48:38 14 Claim
58 Richard Evans Male 00:49:16 MV60 44 00:49:06 2 Claim
59 Sam Howlett Male 00:49:24 Male Senior 45 00:49:18 23 Claim
60 Pete Squires Male 00:49:31 Male Senior 46 00:49:00 24 Claim
61 Nathan Woodfield Male 00:49:31 Male Senior 47 00:49:00 25 Claim
62 Thomas Perridge Male 00:49:48 Male Senior 48 00:49:15 26 Claim
63 Liam Evans Male 00:49:53 Male Senior 49 00:49:53 27 Claim
64 Adam Feighoney Male 00:49:59 Male Senior 50 00:49:59 28 Claim
65 Harvey Grey Male 00:49:59 MV50 51 00:49:36 7 Claim
66 Andy Shilling Male 00:49:59 Male Senior 52 00:49:48 29 Claim
67 Peter Reynolds Male Buckingham and Stowe 00:50:23 MV50 53 00:50:11 8 Claim
68 Stewart Male 00:50:28 MV40 54 00:50:05 15 Claim
69 Simon Williams Male 00:50:58 MV40 55 00:50:46 16 Claim
70 Alanna Rayfield Female Reading Athletic Club 00:51:00 Female Senior 15 00:50:56 10 Claim
71 Rachel Female 00:51:19 Female Senior 16 00:51:09 11 Claim
72 Sebastian Harrison Male 00:51:21 MV40 56 00:51:04 17 Claim
73 Emma Ranson Female 00:51:23 Female Senior 17 00:51:02 12 Claim
74 Helen Female 00:51:27 Female Senior 18 00:50:58 13 Claim
75 Nick Tarbuck Male 00:51:32 MV50 57 00:51:17 9 Claim
76 Will Draycott Male 00:51:38 MV70 58 00:51:30 1 Claim
77 Rhodri Male 00:51:46 Male Senior 59 00:51:25 30 Claim
78 Simon Findlay Male 00:51:56 MV50 60 00:51:25 10 Claim
79 Michael Wyant Male 00:51:57 MV40 61 00:51:57 18 Claim
80 Katie Female 00:52:05 Female Senior 19 00:51:45 14 Claim
81 Abbie Winfield Female Warwick Uni Athletics 00:52:06 Female Senior 20 00:52:01 15 Claim
82 Lizzie Watts Female Massey Ferguson RC 00:52:13 Female Senior 21 00:52:01 16 Claim
83 Ned Longdon Female 00:52:17 Female Senior 22 00:52:12 17 Claim
84 Malissa Weatherby Female 00:52:23 Female Senior 23 00:52:04 18 Claim
85 David Powell Male 00:52:26 Male Senior 62 00:51:48 31 Claim
86 Christian Markham Male 00:52:33 MV60 63 00:52:26 3 Claim
87 Emma Moore Female 00:52:33 FV40 24 00:52:19 3 Claim
88 Kate Parry Female 00:52:42 FV50 25 00:52:29 4 Claim
89 Graeme Holland Male 00:52:46 MV50 64 00:52:31 11 Claim
90 Christopher Idle Male 00:52:54 MV60 65 00:52:19 4 Claim
91 Dylan Ingham Male 00:53:07 Male Senior 66 00:52:37 32 Claim
92 Richard Schofield Male 00:53:11 MV50 67 00:52:48 12 Claim
93 Olga Samburova Female 00:53:19 Female Senior 26 00:52:53 19 Claim
94 Sue Whiles Female 00:53:24 FV50 27 00:53:06 5 Claim
95 Paul Markland Male 00:53:33 MV50 68 00:53:11 13 Claim
96 Alan Morris Male Hinckley Running Club 00:53:37 MV50 69 00:53:27 14 Claim
97 Noel Ramsay Male 00:53:38 Male Senior 70 00:52:59 33 Claim
98 Seb Hargreaves Male 00:53:49 Male Senior 71 00:53:16 34 Claim
99 Harriet Ferne Female 00:54:14 Female Senior 28 00:53:56 20 Claim
100 Tim Marshall Male Tim Marshall 00:54:17 Male Senior 72 00:53:50 35 Claim
101 Maggie Macleod Female Stratford Upon Avon Ath 00:54:20 FV50 29 00:54:06 6 Claim
102 Jonathon Day Male 00:54:24 Male Senior 73 00:54:13 36 Claim
103 Sarah Hands Female 00:54:41 FV40 30 00:54:04 4 Claim
104 Paul Gussin Male 00:54:47 Male Senior 74 00:54:27 37 Claim
105 Ruth Rogerson Female 00:54:56 FV40 31 00:54:54 5 Claim
106 Sarah Jones Female 00:55:01 Female Senior 32 00:55:01 21 Claim
107 Cheryl Thomas Female Rugby and Northampton athletics club 00:55:02 FV50 33 00:54:44 7 Claim
108 Cormac Cleary Male 00:55:08 MV50 75 00:54:40 15 Claim
109 Nikki Carter Female Massey Ferguson 00:55:17 FV60 34 00:54:58 1 Claim
110 Kimberley Lapington Female 00:55:29 Female Senior 35 00:54:51 22 Claim
111 Lisa Deeming Female 00:55:30 Female Senior 36 00:55:09 23 Claim
112 Anne De Female 00:55:42 Female Senior 37 00:55:17 24 Claim
113 Josh Elliott Male 00:55:43 Male Senior 76 00:55:18 38 Claim
114 Lacy Proffitt Female 00:55:55 Female Senior 38 00:55:52 25 Claim
115 Jayne Hastings Female 00:55:58 FV40 39 00:55:55 6 Claim
116 Sam Jones Female 00:55:59 Female Senior 40 00:55:37 26 Claim
117 Stuart Shepherd Male Saint Edmund Pacers 00:56:04 MV50 77 00:55:47 16 Claim
118 Emma Rymell Female 00:56:18 FV40 41 00:55:40 7 Claim
119 Emma Boyd Female 00:56:22 FV40 42 00:56:09 8 Claim
120 Vince Frain Male Beaumont running club 00:56:22 MV50 78 00:56:09 17 Claim
121 Carrie Masters Female 00:56:29 Female Senior 43 00:56:23 27 Claim
122 Scott Dowd Male 00:56:30 Male Senior 79 00:55:57 39 Claim
123 Victoria Davison Female 00:56:31 Female Senior 44 00:56:25 28 Claim
124 Julie Female 00:56:34 FV50 45 00:56:13 8 Claim
125 Richard Saunders Male 00:56:38 MV40 80 00:56:28 19 Claim
126 Hayley Stamp Female 00:56:40 Female Senior 46 00:56:16 29 Claim
127 James Anstey Male 00:56:40 Male Senior 81 00:56:21 40 Claim
128 Shaun O'Malley Male 00:56:45 MV40 82 00:56:32 20 Claim
129 Lewis Marriott Male 00:56:46 Male Senior 83 00:56:22 41 Claim
130 John Hayes Male 00:56:56 MV40 84 00:56:23 21 Claim
131 Amanda Clarke Female 00:56:59 Female Senior 47 00:56:37 30 Claim
132 Susan Healy Female 00:57:13 FV40 48 00:56:59 9 Claim
133 Brendan Healy Male 00:57:13 Male Senior 85 00:56:59 42 Claim
134 David Holbeche Male Daventry Road Runners 00:57:28 MV40 86 00:56:52 22 Claim
135 Matthew Atkins Male 00:57:30 MV40 87 00:57:20 23 Claim
136 Sarah Adkins Female 00:57:41 Female Senior 49 00:57:33 31 Claim
137 Caitlin Edwards Female 00:57:41 Female Senior 50 00:57:18 32 Claim
138 Peter Freeman Non Binary 00:57:43 MV40 88 00:57:22 24 Claim
139 Kevin Ford Male 00:57:45 Male Senior 89 00:57:19 43 Claim
140 Lorraine Smith Female 00:57:46 Female Senior 51 00:57:17 33 Claim
141 Mark Moran Male Sphinx AC 00:57:46 Male Senior 90 00:57:17 44 Claim
142 Deborah Tremayne Female Daventry Road Runners 00:57:49 FV50 52 00:57:25 9 Claim
143 Sam Woodward Male 00:57:57 Male Senior 91 00:57:53 45 Claim
144 Rebecca Shilton Female 00:58:05 Female Senior 53 00:57:47 34 Claim
145 Ruth Peaker Female 00:58:14 Female Senior 54 00:58:05 35 Claim
146 Samuel Mohomed Male 00:58:15 Male Senior 92 00:58:15 46 Claim
147 Jo-Anne Frost Female 00:58:35 FV40 55 00:58:07 10 Claim
148 Karen Dusgate Female 3M Gorseinon Road Runner 00:58:40 FV50 56 00:58:27 10 Claim
149 Rosie Fuller Female 00:58:41 Female Senior 57 00:58:20 36 Claim
150 Lucy Gorman Female 00:58:47 Female Senior 58 00:58:35 37 Claim
151 Rachel Markland Female 00:58:50 FV40 59 00:58:28 11 Claim
152 Alberto Pasa Male 00:59:01 Male Senior 93 00:58:35 47 Claim
153 Natalie Kingsley Female 00:59:04 Female Senior 60 00:58:43 38 Claim
154 Vickie Stacey Female 00:59:11 FV40 61 00:59:04 12 Claim
155 Paul Haynes Male 00:59:11 MV40 94 00:59:05 25 Claim
156 LYNSEY DRAYCOTT Female Knowle & Dorridge 00:59:11 FV40 62 00:58:59 13 Claim
157 Kay Harrison Female 00:59:15 FV40 63 00:58:58 14 Claim
158 Alberto Borja Male 00:59:21 Male Senior 95 00:58:55 48 Claim
159 Paula Iborra Female 00:59:21 Female Senior 64 00:58:56 39 Claim
160 Stuart Male Stratford Upon Avon AC 00:59:31 MV50 96 00:59:31 18 Claim
161 Ruth Thomas Female 00:59:34 Female Senior 65 00:59:14 40 Claim
162 Helen Tierney Female 00:59:36 FV50 66 00:59:28 11 Claim
163 Alan Dodds Male 00:59:54 MV60 97 00:59:35 5 Claim
164 Joanne Kirby Female 01:00:09 Female Senior 67 00:59:56 41 Claim
165 Richard Catlow Male 01:00:28 Male Senior 98 01:00:28 49 Claim
166 Caroline James Female 01:00:30 Female Senior 68 01:00:16 42 Claim
167 Ruth Hornsby Female 01:00:32 FV40 69 01:00:32 15 Claim
168 Jennifer Gates Female 01:00:37 Female Senior 70 01:00:26 43 Claim
169 Chris Johnson Male 01:00:37 Male Senior 99 01:00:27 50 Claim
170 Victoria Female Barrow Runners 01:00:41 Female Senior 71 01:00:37 44 Claim
171 James Nash Male 01:00:42 MV50 100 01:00:19 19 Claim
172 Gareth Hughes Male 01:00:52 Male Senior 101 01:00:12 51 Claim
173 Trevor Tribe Male 01:00:58 MV50 102 01:00:17 20 Claim
174 Theresa Warren Female Redway Runners 01:00:58 FV40 72 01:00:18 16 Claim
175 Jane Female 01:01:02 FV50 73 01:00:44 12 Claim
176 Clare Eynon Female Stratford Upon Avon AC 01:01:06 FV40 74 01:00:51 17 Claim
177 Andy Colton Male 01:01:14 MV50 103 01:00:46 21 Claim
178 Emma Brown Female 01:01:23 FV40 75 01:01:16 18 Claim
179 Robert Hayden Male 01:01:28 Male Senior 104 01:00:50 52 Claim
180 Ewelina Pietras Female 01:01:40 Female Senior 76 01:01:12 45 Claim
181 Kerry Radden Female 01:01:45 FV40 77 01:01:20 19 Claim
182 Danielle Female 01:01:51 Female Senior 78 01:01:14 46 Claim
183 Aidan Preece Male 01:02:01 MV50 105 01:01:36 22 Claim
184 Beverley Masterman Female 01:02:01 Female Senior 79 01:02:01 47 Claim
185 Richard Castro Male 01:02:10 Male Senior 106 01:01:38 53 Claim
186 Paul Grazier Male 01:02:10 Male Senior 107 01:01:40 54 Claim
187 Hannah Emanuel Female 01:02:35 FV40 80 01:02:23 20 Claim
188 Elizabeth Ingram Female 01:02:36 FV50 81 01:02:15 13 Claim
189 Sharon Smyth Female 01:02:40 FV40 82 01:02:15 21 Claim
190 Rachael Wright Female 01:02:47 Female Senior 83 01:02:34 48 Claim
191 Alice Wise Female 01:02:49 Female Senior 84 01:02:37 49 Claim
192 Simon Bailey Male 01:02:50 Male Senior 108 01:02:22 55 Claim
193 Jeanette Green Female The Race Organiser 01:02:51 FV40 85 01:02:48 22 Claim
194 Kay Owen Female 01:02:55 FV40 86 01:02:22 23 Claim
195 Victoria Mitchell Female 01:02:58 FV40 87 01:02:42 24 Claim
196 Michelle Hodgson Female Fleckney and Kibworth Running Club 01:03:11 Female Senior 88 01:02:41 50 Claim
197 Karen Di Female 01:03:15 FV50 89 01:03:06 14 Claim
198 Toni Scammell Female 01:03:22 Female Senior 90 01:03:06 51 Claim
199 David BIRD Male 01:03:24 MV40 109 01:02:57 26 Claim
200 Mandy Bird Female 01:03:24 FV40 91 01:02:57 25 Claim
201 Charlotte Gibbs Female 01:03:28 Female Senior 92 01:02:52 52 Claim
202 Julie Moran Female None 01:03:30 FV50 93 01:03:10 15 Claim
203 Mandy Lynch Female 01:03:46 FV40 94 01:03:38 26 Claim
204 Jackie Reynolds Female 01:03:53 FV50 95 01:03:33 16 Claim
205 Samantha McClory Female black pear joggers 01:04:00 FV40 96 01:03:43 27 Claim
206 Kelly Oliver Non Binary 01:04:13 Female Senior 97 01:03:42 53 Claim
207 Jonathan Parker Male 01:04:21 Male Senior 110 01:04:07 56 Claim
208 Emma Atkins Female 01:04:29 FV40 98 01:03:50 28 Claim
209 Sharon Simpson Female 01:04:41 FV40 99 01:04:09 29 Claim
210 Rachel Antoine Female Aldridge Running Club 01:04:42 Female Senior 100 01:04:25 54 Claim
211 Owen Pickering Male 01:04:44 Male Senior 111 01:04:07 57 Claim
212 James Cope Male 01:05:16 Male Senior 112 01:04:45 58 Claim
213 Michelle Wicks Female 01:05:17 Female Senior 101 01:05:13 55 Claim
214 Sally Talbot Female 01:05:18 FV40 102 01:05:14 30 Claim
215 Joanne Kendall Female 01:05:23 FV40 103 01:05:15 31 Claim
216 Alastair Male 01:05:32 Male Senior 113 01:05:04 59 Claim
217 Cressida Goodison Female Totley AC 01:05:40 FV50 104 01:05:21 17 Claim
218 Aubretia McColl Female 01:05:47 Female Senior 105 01:05:19 56 Claim
219 Gail Holbeche Female 01:05:56 FV40 106 01:05:20 32 Claim
220 Sarah Brickwood-dixon Female Overseal Running Club 01:05:59 FV40 107 01:05:19 33 Claim
221 Sally Harrison Female 01:06:00 FV40 108 01:05:20 34 Claim
222 Kathryn Yorke Female 01:06:07 FV40 109 01:05:59 35 Claim
223 Rachael Clough Female 01:06:10 Female Senior 110 01:05:58 57 Claim
224 Natalie Kelly Female 01:06:10 Female Senior 111 01:05:59 58 Claim
225 Nicola Lester Female 01:06:15 FV40 112 01:05:58 36 Claim
226 Joanne Chard Female 01:06:24 FV40 113 01:05:59 37 Claim
227 Roseanna Taylor Female 01:06:47 Female Senior 114 01:06:11 59 Claim
228 Sally Taylor Female 01:06:47 FV50 115 01:06:11 18 Claim
229 Toni Dobson Female 01:06:54 Female Senior 116 01:06:54 60 Claim
230 Sian Williams Female 01:06:58 Female Senior 117 01:06:21 61 Claim
231 Emma Plunkett Female 01:07:03 FV40 118 01:06:49 38 Claim
232 Anna Reynolds Female Rugby & Northampton AC 01:07:13 FV40 119 01:07:08 39 Claim
233 Chris Haydon Male 01:08:05 MV40 114 01:07:42 27 Claim
234 Hannah Bold Female 01:08:05 Female Senior 120 01:07:30 62 Claim
235 Richard Brownbill Male 01:08:05 MV40 115 01:07:29 28 Claim
236 Stacy Ullah Female 01:08:13 Female Senior 121 01:08:05 63 Claim
237 Zoe Hill Female Nuneaton Triathlon Club 01:08:22 FV40 122 01:07:58 40 Claim
238 Elizabeth Sharples Female 01:08:36 Female Senior 123 01:08:27 64 Claim
239 Sharon Sutton Female 01:09:36 Female Senior 124 01:09:19 65 Claim
240 Emma York Female 01:09:36 Female Senior 125 01:09:20 66 Claim
241 Claire Female 01:09:51 FV50 126 01:09:13 19 Claim
242 Melissa Potts Female 01:10:43 Female Senior 127 01:10:09 67 Claim
243 Arlene Heeley Female Desford Striders 01:10:56 FV60 128 01:10:37 2 Claim
244 Helen Bolesworth Female 01:11:13 FV40 129 01:10:38 41 Claim
245 Julie Female 01:11:15 FV40 130 01:10:40 42 Claim
246 Michaela Borg Female COVENTRY TRIATHLETES 01:11:48 FV50 131 01:11:43 20 Claim
247 James Close Male 01:12:19 Male Senior 116 01:11:50 60 Claim
248 Tina Ascott Female 01:12:26 FV60 132 01:12:17 3 Claim
249 Paul Nash Male Stratford Upon Avon Tri Club 01:12:33 MV60 117 01:12:07 6 Claim
250 Lynne Absalom Female 01:12:34 FV40 133 01:12:29 43 Claim
251 Victoria Brooke Female 01:12:34 FV40 134 01:12:29 44 Claim
252 Annette Hawkins Female human energy weedon 01:12:51 FV50 135 01:12:12 21 Claim
253 David Shaw Male 01:12:51 MV60 118 01:12:12 7 Claim
254 Sheral Russell Male 01:13:32 MV50 119 01:13:11 23 Claim
255 Diana Wilson Female Massey Ferguson RC 01:13:45 FV40 136 01:13:23 45 Claim
256 Glenda Dodds Female 01:13:46 FV60 137 01:13:25 4 Claim
257 Jenna Davidson Female 01:14:46 Female Senior 138 01:14:31 68 Claim
258 Claire Rowe Female 01:15:49 Female Senior 139 01:15:15 69 Claim
259 Dawn Maria Female Daventry Road Runners 01:16:07 FV40 140 01:15:36 46 Claim
260 Samantha Female Massey Ferguson Runners Club 01:16:45 FV50 141 01:16:19 22 Claim
261 Fay Kelham Female Desford Striders 01:16:47 Female Senior 142 01:16:27 70 Claim
262 Judy Devlin Female 01:16:56 FV40 143 01:16:27 47 Claim
263 Gemma Campbell Female 01:17:51 Female Senior 144 01:17:23 71 Claim
264 Alison Castrey Female Lonely Goat RC 01:20:10 FV40 145 01:19:30 48 Claim
265 Sj Ladybird Female 40before40 01:22:00 Female Senior 146 01:21:27 72 Claim
266 Joanne Goodger Female 01:22:00 Female Senior 147 01:22:00 73 Claim
267 Sinead Hughes Female 01:28:56 Female Senior 148 01:28:42 74 Claim