Dymchuch 10k 10Km 18 02 2018 Results

Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Overall Time Action
1 Nick Shasha Male Torq Fitness 00:32:27
2 Nathan Chapman Male Paddock Wood AC 00:32:39
3 Stephen Poole Male 00:35:08
4 Ben Hebblethwaite Male 00:35:46
5 Andy Lewsey Male 00:36:36
6 William Bond Male 00:37:40
7 Zachary Ramsden Male 00:37:55 Claim
8 Kieron New Male 00:38:19 Claim
9 Jonathan Vickery Male folkestone running club 00:38:50
10 Becky Moorish Male 00:39:09 Claim
11 Michal Blaszczuk Male 00:39:15 Claim
12 Ben Thomas Male 00:40:39 Claim
13 Damian Taylor Male 00:41:26
14 Keith Tinker Male 00:41:35
15 Jamie Burchell Male 00:42:38 Claim
16 John Cooper Male Canterbury Harriers 00:44:19
17 Hayley Birch Male 00:44:30 Claim
18 Catherine Muller Female 00:44:47 Claim
19 Michael Holt Male 00:45:07 Claim
20 Clive Allon Male folkestone running club 00:45:42
21 Andrew Millen Male 00:45:50 Claim
22 Richard Rowland Male 00:46:22
23 Rob Miles-Barnard Male 00:47:07
24 Stephen Cason Male 00:47:10 Claim
25 Aiman Etra Male 00:48:29 Claim
26 Susan Louise Beecham Male 00:49:01 Claim
27 Aidan Barlow Male 00:49:24
28 Alison Appleton Female 00:50:35
29 Stephanie Lunn Female 00:51:00
30 Christophe Baxter Male Ocean Lake triathlon club 00:51:15 Claim
31 Simon Baxter Male Ocean Lake triathlon club 00:51:15
32 Kevin Gregory Male Dover road runners 00:51:22
33 Dan Hammond Male 00:52:40
34 Mark Jefford Male 00:52:47
35 Callum Warner Male 00:53:07
36 Nick Davis Male Beginners2Runners 00:53:41 Claim
37 Ross Fagg Male 00:54:16
38 Mel Satchwell Female south kent harriers 00:54:16
39 Naomi Attenborough Female 00:54:37
40 Danny Hobbs Male Beginners2Runners 00:54:53 Claim
41 Victoria Kovacs Male 00:55:01 Claim
42 John Carte Male 00:55:07
43 Hayley Kluczynski Female folkestone running club 00:55:14
44 Andrew Fogg Male south kent harriers 00:55:14
45 Gemma Wicks Female 00:55:19
46 Lucy Richardson Female Blister Sisters 00:55:26
47 Andreina Kostka Female 00:55:38 Claim
48 Abigail Imas Female Home 00:55:39
49 Rebecca Upton Female 00:55:45
50 Laura Wilkins Female 00:55:46
51 Mike Small Male 00:56:06
52 Pamela Allon Female folkestone running club 00:56:09 Claim
53 Marianne Davis Female Beginners2Runners 00:56:09
54 Rebecca Mitchell Female Beginners2Runners 00:57:06
55 Sarah Coldwell Female medway runners 00:57:09
56 Russell France Male folkestone running club 00:57:35
57 Charlotte Coates Female 00:57:56
58 Stephanie Magee Female 00:58:10
59 Nikki Howe Female 00:58:27
60 Caroline Wade Female medway runners 00:59:18
61 Sarah Jackson Female 01:00:33
62 James Cattermole Male 01:00:36
63 Sarah Tulk Female 01:00:36
64 Pj Wonford Female B2R 01:00:40
65 Kayleigh Hambrook Female Beginners2Runners 01:00:41
66 Louise Jennings Female 01:00:50
67 Sonia Roberts Female Beginners2Runners coxheath 01:01:04 Claim
68 Darren Roberts Male Beginners2Runners coxheath 01:01:05
69 Melissa Cunliffe Female 01:01:49
70 Abigail Hall Female 01:01:49 Claim
71 Laura Hall Male 01:01:50 Claim
72 Louise Webber Female 01:02:26
73 Rebecca Edwards Female 01:02:54
74 Deborah Payne Female 01:02:58
75 Toni Rowland Female 01:03:09 Claim
76 Chris Payne Male 01:03:35 Claim
77 Bryan Thornton Male 01:04:24
78 Jane Thornton Female 01:04:25
79 Corinne Harvey Female 01:04:33
80 Jayne Harris Female 01:04:34
81 Lindsay Fordyce Female 01:04:56
82 Paul Holt Male 01:04:56
83 Simon Hook Female 01:06:08 Claim
84 Julie Butler Female Beginners2Runners coxheath 01:06:08
85 Unknown Unknown Male 01:07:06 Claim
86 Hayley Buckley Male 01:10:08 Claim
87 Amy Burton Female 01:11:44
88 David Denton Male 01:12:42 Claim
89 Melissa Arif Female medway runners 01:16:52
90 Sarah Hook Female 01:20:48
91 Hannah Sanders Female Beginners2Runners coxheath 01:20:49
92 Leon Goldsack Male 01:21:52 Claim
93 June Lansdell Male 01:24:55 Claim
94 Nicola Suttin Female medway runners 01:24:57
95 Rob Broughton Male 01:38:02 Claim
96 Paul Harrison Male 01:38:03