Dymchurch 10k 10Km 19 02 2017 Results

Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Overall Time Action
1 Sam Rigby Male south kent harriers 00:35:48 Claim
2 Chris Ellyatt Male 00:37:39 Claim
3 Dominic Woolford Male Invicta east kent 00:38:22 Claim
4 Torben Jessen Male 00:38:29 Claim
5 Ben Thomas Male 00:40:30 Claim
6 Stephen Baines Male 00:40:54 Claim
7 Simon Coffey Male folkestone running club 00:41:20 Claim
8 Dee O'Brien Female kent ac 00:41:37 Claim
9 Jon Munday Male 00:42:06 Claim
10 Kevin Cobb Male 00:42:58 Claim
11 Peter Ash Male 00:43:54 Claim
12 Nicole Priestley Male 00:44:07 Claim
13 Adrian Butcher Male 00:44:40 Claim
14 Andrew Richardson Male 00:46:17 Claim
15 Abigail Cardwell Female thanet road runners 00:46:17 Claim
16 Callum Cameron Male 00:47:48 Claim
17 Graham Howitt Male 00:48:08 Claim
18 Aldous Hosking Male 00:48:11 Claim
19 Jonathan Vickery Male 00:48:33 Claim
20 Julia Davison Female Rochford Running Club 00:48:34 Claim
21 Stacey Howell Male 00:48:41 Claim
22 Chris Harrison Male 00:48:59 Claim
23 Kimberley Pegg Female 00:50:07 Claim
24 Alistair Nunn Male 00:50:58 Claim
25 James Bowker Male 00:51:34 Claim
26 Sarah Howitt-jones Female 00:52:40 Claim
27 Christopher Solly Male 00:52:46 Claim
28 Michael Kiernan Male 00:53:04 Claim
29 Simone Lawrence Female 00:53:16 Claim
30 Mark Herbert Male 00:53:30 Claim
31 Vikki McBride Female Purfleet Funrunners 00:53:56 Claim
32 Lauren Whalin Female 00:55:15 Claim
33 Alice Woodham Male 00:55:42 Claim
34 Matt Smith Male B2R 00:56:05 Claim
35 Christopher Holmes Male 00:56:14 Claim
36 Yusuf Affejee Male 00:56:15 Claim
37 Matt Millar Male 00:56:15 Claim
38 Kelly Frain Female 00:56:23 Claim
39 Daphne Mermans Female 00:56:24 Claim
40 Alex Jones Female 00:56:24 Claim
41 Simon Laurence Male 00:56:36 Claim
42 Mike Small Male 00:57:11 Claim
43 Gavin Crickett Male 00:57:23 Claim
44 Becky Fairbairn Female wigston phoenix 00:57:36 Claim
45 Jason Sanders Male 00:57:55 Claim
46 Mike Williams Male 00:59:26 Claim
47 David Denton Male 00:59:36 Claim
48 Melanie Sparkes Female Beginners2Runners 01:00:04 Claim
49 Donna Barbour Female 01:00:11 Claim
50 Charmain Mills Female Beginners2Runners 01:00:26 Claim
51 Katie Jordan Female 01:00:36 Claim
52 Nick Sparkes Male 01:01:14 Claim
53 Nick Frier Male 01:01:39 Claim
54 Chirs Deter-Mahoney Female 01:01:47 Claim
55 Caroline Fullman Female 01:01:59 Claim
56 Jessica Plummer Female Beginners2Runners 01:04:03 Claim
57 Jax Tanner Male 01:06:05 Claim
58 Robert Watson Male 01:06:26 Claim
59 Nicola Holmes Female 01:06:30 Claim
60 Olivia Kerr Female 01:06:30 Claim
61 Shelagh Barker Female 01:07:18 Claim
62 Anna Firth Female Jelly Legs (Canterbury) 01:07:25 Claim
63 Victoria Peckett Male 01:07:27 Claim
64 Anna Gould Female 01:07:53 Claim
65 Joanne Todd Female 01:08:02 Claim
66 Elizabeth Hammond Female 01:08:50 Claim
67 Sally Congram Female rebel runners medway 01:09:37 Claim
68 Kate Barry Female 01:09:50 Claim
69 Janie Munday Female Medway Tri 01:10:28 Claim
70 Leon Goldizack Male 01:11:12 Claim
71 Anne Saunders Female 01:15:16 Claim
72 Dianna Brooks Female rebel runners medway 01:15:21 Claim
73 Isobel Maisto Female 01:15:25 Claim
74 Rachel Poke Female 01:16:40 Claim
75 Celia Poke Female 01:17:09 Claim
76 Yvonne Richards Female rebel runners medway 01:18:10 Claim