Essex 10K Cross Country Series Hylands Park 12 05 2018 Results

Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Overall Time Category Gender Pos Net Time Categ Pos Action
1 Tom Oliver Male Springfield Striders 00:36:23 Male Senior 1 00:36:20 1 Claim
2 Ty Farrer Male Hunts AC 00:37:07 MV40 2 00:37:07 1 Claim
3 Freddy Keefe Male Havering Ac 00:38:25 Male Senior 3 00:38:24 2 Claim
4 Simon Cottle Male Eton Manor AC 00:39:16 Male Senior 4 00:39:14 3 Claim
5 James Pilch Male Eton Manor AC 00:39:18 Male Senior 5 00:39:14 4 Claim
6 Christopher Tait Male Eton Manor AC 00:39:46 Male Senior 6 00:39:43 5 Claim
7 Elliot Worth Male 00:39:57 MV40 7 00:39:50 2 Claim
8 Ed Freeman Male Springfield Striders 00:40:36 MV40 8 00:40:32 3 Claim
9 Alex Quinn Male 00:41:00 Male Senior 9 00:40:56 6 Claim
10 Elliott Cone Male Leigh on Sea Striders 00:41:20 MV40 10 00:41:17 4 Claim
11 Richard Parr Male Eton manor 00:41:49 Male Senior 11 00:41:49 7 Claim
12 John Breading Male 00:42:31 Male Senior 12 00:42:29 8 Claim
13 Jake Hounsell Male 00:42:33 Male Senior 13 00:42:29 9 Claim
14 David Cato Male Eton Manor AC 00:43:07 Male Senior 14 00:43:03 10 Claim
15 Jan Kading Male Stowmarket Striders 00:43:15 MV40 15 00:43:08 5 Claim
16 Sarah Worley Female Swansea Harriers 00:43:18 Female Senior 1 00:43:13 1 Claim
17 Mark Levy Male markrlevy@hotmail.co.uk 00:43:30 MV40 16 00:43:27 6 Claim
18 Kevin Pilgrim Male 00:44:00 Male Senior 17 00:43:38 11 Claim
19 Sarah Flanagan Female Eton Manor AC 00:44:00 FV40 2 00:43:48 1 Claim
20 Micah Dougall Male 00:44:15 Male Senior 18 00:44:10 12 Claim
21 Maurice Male Watford Harriers 00:44:36 MV40 19 00:44:29 7 Claim
22 Laura Cornish Female 00:44:48 Female Senior 3 00:44:38 2 Claim
23 Chris Whiffin Male 00:44:58 Male Senior 20 00:44:39 13 Claim
24 Samantha Cone Female Leigh on Sea Striders 00:45:06 Female Senior 4 00:45:04 3 Claim
25 John Black Male Eton Manor AC 00:45:29 MV60 21 00:45:14 1 Claim
26 Steve Sharman Male 00:45:33 Male Senior 22 00:45:19 14 Claim
27 Toby Dando Male Leigh on Sea Striders 00:45:38 MV40 23 00:45:34 8 Claim
28 Niki Read Male Leigh on Sea Striders 00:45:48 MV40 24 00:45:45 9 Claim
29 Jacqui Watson Female Benfleet RC 00:45:49 FV40 5 00:45:43 2 Claim
30 Rebecca Pittman Female Springfield Striders 00:45:54 FV50 6 00:45:42 1 Claim
31 Graham White Male Eton Manor AC 00:45:56 Male Senior 25 00:45:42 15 Claim
32 Kevin Draper-Sharman Male 00:45:59 Male Senior 26 00:45:44 16 Claim
33 Paul Moore Male 00:46:04 MV40 27 00:45:59 10 Claim
34 Steve Danby Male Weald park warriors 00:46:11 MV50 28 00:46:03 1 Claim
35 Simon Lock Male 00:46:30 MV40 29 00:46:17 11 Claim
36 Paul Morris Male 00:46:31 MV60 30 00:46:26 2 Claim
37 Robert Lay Male 00:46:41 MV40 31 00:46:28 12 Claim
38 Danny Flint Male Leigh on Sea Striders 00:46:43 MV40 32 00:46:39 13 Claim
39 Stephen Moore Male 00:46:48 Male Senior 33 00:46:42 17 Claim
40 Evangelos Ntisios Male 00:46:50 Male Senior 34 00:46:36 18 Claim
41 Anthony Kilbey Male 00:46:53 MV50 35 00:46:53 2 Claim
42 Katie Tuttlebee Female 00:46:55 Female Senior 7 00:46:48 4 Claim
43 James Leeson Male 00:47:02 MV40 36 00:46:51 14 Claim
44 Wayne Smith Male Leigh on Sea Striders 00:47:04 MV40 37 00:47:01 15 Claim
45 Stephen Pullen Male 00:47:14 Male Senior 38 00:47:12 19 Claim
46 Lara Foster Female Leigh on Sea Striders 00:47:17 Female Senior 8 00:47:15 5 Claim
47 Ben Whateley-Harris Male Thrift Green Trotters 00:47:25 Male Senior 39 00:47:12 20 Claim
48 Charlie Lardner Male 00:47:26 Male Senior 40 00:47:16 21 Claim
49 Justin Goodwin Male 00:47:29 Male Senior 41 00:47:15 22 Claim
50 James Price Male Phoenix Striders 00:47:39 MV40 42 00:47:25 16 Claim
51 Neal Marlow Male Leigh on Sea Striders 00:47:42 MV40 43 00:47:39 17 Claim
52 Neil Walkling Male 00:47:54 MV50 44 00:47:34 3 Claim
53 Annabel Matthews-Smith Female Southend athletics club 00:47:55 Female Senior 9 00:47:53 6 Claim
54 MARTIN BRAITHWAITE Male 00:48:01 MV50 45 00:47:47 4 Claim
55 Andy Flynn Male 00:48:05 MV40 46 00:47:21 18 Claim
56 Martin Moulton Male Vocalink Mastercard Running Club 00:48:13 MV50 47 00:48:07 5 Claim
57 Tom Eade Male 00:48:17 Male Senior 48 00:48:02 23 Claim
58 Andrew Norris Male 00:48:27 Male Senior 49 00:48:00 24 Claim
59 Paul Mardle Male 00:48:27 MV50 50 00:48:15 6 Claim
60 Rebecca Sharpe Female 00:48:31 Female Senior 10 00:48:26 7 Claim
61 John Western Male Leigh on Sea Striders 00:48:32 MV50 51 00:48:27 7 Claim
62 Steve Tizzard Male 00:48:36 MV40 52 00:48:33 19 Claim
63 Della Sussex Female Kingswood 00:48:39 Female Senior 11 00:48:29 8 Claim
64 Archie Cotterill Male 00:48:41 Male Senior 53 00:48:26 25 Claim
65 Gray McCarthy Male Eton Manor AC 00:48:43 MV40 54 00:48:24 20 Claim
66 David Trew Male 00:48:54 MV40 55 00:48:35 21 Claim
67 Katie Quayle Female Kingswood Running Club 00:49:21 Female Senior 12 00:49:06 9 Claim
68 Nicholas Harvey Male 00:49:33 MV40 56 00:49:27 22 Claim
69 Andrew Britton Male 00:49:38 Male Senior 57 00:49:21 26 Claim
70 Naomi Dews Female Eton Manor AC 00:49:54 Female Senior 13 00:49:44 10 Claim
71 Jane Rukin-white Female Eton Manor AC 00:49:54 Female Senior 14 00:49:42 11 Claim
72 Lee McHugh Male 00:50:03 Male Senior 58 00:49:38 27 Claim
73 Charlie Male 00:50:03 Male Senior 59 00:49:19 28 Claim
74 Paul Franklin Male 00:50:08 MV60 60 00:49:56 3 Claim
75 Louise Birke Female Louise Birke 00:50:12 Female Senior 15 00:50:04 12 Claim
76 Steven Base Male 00:50:17 Male Senior 61 00:50:05 29 Claim
77 Simon Carrington Male South woodham runners 00:50:36 Male Senior 62 00:50:19 30 Claim
78 Paul Brimson Male 00:50:39 MV50 63 00:50:21 8 Claim
79 Richard Harmer Male Thrift Green Trotters 00:50:40 MV40 64 00:50:30 23 Claim
80 Mike Roast Male 00:50:42 MV50 65 00:50:31 9 Claim
81 Robert Goode Male Phoenix Striders 00:50:45 Male Senior 66 00:50:09 31 Claim
82 Daniel Bade Male 00:50:50 Male Senior 67 00:50:42 32 Claim
83 David Ward Male Leigh on Sea Striders 00:51:00 MV50 68 00:50:54 10 Claim
84 Cliff Johnstone Male 00:51:14 MV40 69 00:50:58 24 Claim
85 Amy Gornall Female Thrift Green Trotters 00:51:16 Female Senior 16 00:51:04 13 Claim
86 Will Mallard Male 00:51:21 Male Senior 70 00:50:50 33 Claim
87 Ben Coleman Male 00:51:32 Male Senior 71 00:51:22 34 Claim
88 Alison Hall Female Leigh on Sea Striders 00:51:34 FV40 17 00:51:30 3 Claim
89 Harriet Female Springfield Striders 00:51:42 Female Senior 18 00:51:37 14 Claim
90 Stephen Bland Male 00:51:49 Male Senior 72 00:51:31 35 Claim
91 Jack Male 00:51:51 Male Senior 73 00:51:07 36 Claim
92 Mike Ward Male Weald park warriors 00:51:54 MV50 74 00:51:42 11 Claim
93 Robin Fussell Male 00:52:06 Male Senior 75 00:51:48 37 Claim
94 Russ Johnson Male 00:52:15 MV40 76 00:51:55 25 Claim
95 Ross Kemble Male Rogue Runners 00:52:27 Male Senior 77 00:51:55 38 Claim
96 Matthew Quayle Male Kingswood Running Club 00:52:33 Male Senior 78 00:52:09 39 Claim
97 Naren Damodaran Male 00:52:37 Male Senior 79 00:52:03 40 Claim
98 Andrew Lay Male 00:52:43 MV50 80 00:52:27 12 Claim
99 Mark Wallis Male 00:53:04 MV40 81 00:52:52 26 Claim
100 Rob Haworth Male 00:53:16 MV40 82 00:52:47 27 Claim
101 Gregg Male 00:53:20 Male Senior 83 00:52:40 41 Claim
102 Clive Bailey Male 00:53:24 MV50 84 00:53:07 13 Claim
103 James Henderson Male 00:53:35 Male Senior 85 00:53:10 42 Claim
104 Emma Jones Female 00:53:38 Female Senior 19 00:53:28 15 Claim
105 Julie Female 00:53:47 FV50 20 00:53:23 2 Claim
106 Alan Coleman Male 00:53:58 Male Senior 86 00:53:49 43 Claim
107 Heather Samson Female Kingswood Running Club 00:54:04 FV40 21 00:53:29 4 Claim
108 Adrian Frost Male Eton manor 00:54:10 MV50 87 00:53:23 14 Claim
109 Robin Lenartowicz Male 00:54:12 Male Senior 88 00:53:57 44 Claim
110 Wendy Aldridge Female Dengie 100 00:54:16 FV50 22 00:54:03 3 Claim
111 Tom Jackman Male 00:54:17 Male Senior 89 00:53:34 45 Claim
112 Luke Saywood Male 00:54:21 Male Senior 90 00:54:10 46 Claim
113 Michael Cornish Male 00:54:27 MV50 91 00:53:51 15 Claim
114 Brian Collins Male 00:54:29 MV50 92 00:53:57 16 Claim
115 Mark Christie Male 00:54:34 MV40 93 00:53:55 28 Claim
116 Michelle Richardson Female 00:54:49 FV50 23 00:54:40 4 Claim
117 Mica Ash Female 00:54:54 Female Senior 24 00:54:43 16 Claim
118 Helen Newman Female 00:54:59 FV40 25 00:54:32 5 Claim
119 Robert Francis Male 00:55:04 Male Senior 94 00:54:28 47 Claim
120 Gail Randall Female Leigh on Sea Striders 00:55:20 FV40 26 00:55:05 6 Claim
121 Fiona Massey Female Trail Runner Association 00:55:26 FV40 27 00:55:20 7 Claim
122 Anna Cowell Female 00:55:29 Female Senior 28 00:55:07 17 Claim
123 Fen Coles Female Eton Manor AC 00:55:40 FV40 29 00:55:06 8 Claim
124 Jamie U'glow Male 00:55:44 Male Senior 95 00:55:11 48 Claim
125 Oliver Carter Male 00:55:46 Male Senior 96 00:55:31 49 Claim
126 Rachael Rahman Female 00:55:50 Female Senior 30 00:55:38 18 Claim
127 Angela Smith Female Pitsea Running Club 00:56:04 FV40 31 00:55:35 9 Claim
128 Antony Luxton Male 00:56:06 Male Senior 97 00:55:26 50 Claim
129 JO PEARCE Female Phoenix Striders 00:56:09 FV50 32 00:55:35 5 Claim
130 Lisa Garner Female Phoenix Striders 00:56:10 FV40 33 00:55:37 10 Claim
131 Lucy Beaufrere Female 00:56:14 FV40 34 00:55:56 11 Claim
132 Michael Cotterill Male 00:56:16 MV50 98 00:55:41 17 Claim
133 Isaac Male 00:56:28 Male Senior 99 00:56:18 51 Claim
134 Jon Brown Male 00:56:32 MV40 100 00:55:52 29 Claim
135 Leilah McClay Female Leigh on Sea Striders 00:56:35 Female Senior 35 00:56:29 19 Claim
136 Philip Telford Male 00:56:49 MV50 101 00:56:30 18 Claim
137 Eddie Crace Male 00:57:01 MV50 102 00:56:45 19 Claim
138 Danny Levy Male 00:57:10 MV40 103 00:57:03 30 Claim
139 Melanie Carrington Female South woodham runners 00:57:27 Female Senior 36 00:57:09 20 Claim
140 David Scarfe Male 00:57:29 MV40 104 00:57:05 31 Claim
141 John Scarfe Male 00:57:35 MV60 105 00:57:14 4 Claim
142 Martin Gibbons Male 00:57:36 MV50 106 00:57:15 20 Claim
143 Juliane Sutton Female 00:57:39 Female Senior 37 00:57:14 21 Claim
144 Justin Edwards Male 00:57:51 MV40 107 00:57:32 32 Claim
145 Natalie Osborn Female 00:58:09 Female Senior 38 00:57:46 22 Claim
146 Beci Callow Female Leigh on Sea Striders 00:58:13 Female Senior 39 00:58:06 23 Claim
147 Frank Merrigan Male Eton Manor AC 00:58:15 MV50 108 00:57:50 21 Claim
148 Kellie Cocca Female 00:58:28 FV40 40 00:57:55 12 Claim
149 Alison Lapper Female 00:58:28 FV40 41 00:57:54 13 Claim
150 Alice Keane Female 00:58:34 Female Senior 42 00:58:12 24 Claim
151 Charlotte McAlindon Female 00:58:41 FV40 43 00:58:02 14 Claim
152 Kerry Slesser Female Leigh on Sea Striders 00:58:43 FV40 44 00:58:28 15 Claim
153 Zoe Storrar Female Leigh on Sea Striders 00:58:48 Female Senior 45 00:58:37 25 Claim
154 Laura Lucking Female 00:58:53 Female Senior 46 00:58:21 26 Claim
155 Natalie Gravell Female 00:59:31 FV40 47 00:59:21 16 Claim
156 Ross Silverton Male Witham RC 00:59:40 MV60 109 00:59:30 5 Claim
157 Theresa Howe Female Pitsea Running Club 00:59:44 FV50 48 00:59:12 6 Claim
158 Matthew Bendell Male 00:59:57 Male Senior 110 00:59:34 52 Claim
159 Ruth Roberts Female Phoenix Striders 00:59:59 FV40 49 00:59:26 17 Claim
160 Nicola Hawkins Female 01:00:06 Female Senior 50 00:59:40 27 Claim
161 Eldon Powles Male 01:00:17 Male Senior 111 01:00:09 53 Claim
162 Nicola Ann Female Phoenix Striders 01:00:19 FV40 51 00:59:47 18 Claim
163 Becky Lockwood Female 01:00:46 Female Senior 52 01:00:19 28 Claim
164 Mala Singh Female Eton Manor AC 01:01:05 FV40 53 01:00:32 19 Claim
165 Caroline Milroy Female 01:01:12 FV40 54 01:00:30 20 Claim
166 Emily Thorpe Female 01:01:34 Female Senior 55 01:01:30 29 Claim
167 Karla Winter Female 01:01:44 Female Senior 56 00:58:51 30 Claim
168 Ashley Langran Male 01:01:49 Male Senior 112 01:01:04 54 Claim
169 Lawrence Levine Male 01:02:01 MV50 113 01:01:39 22 Claim
170 Jenny O'Hare Female 01:02:03 Female Senior 57 01:01:22 31 Claim
171 David Clark Male 01:02:16 MV40 114 01:01:46 33 Claim
172 Gordon Young Male 01:02:18 MV50 115 01:01:55 23 Claim
173 Amer Parikh Male 01:02:18 Male Senior 116 01:01:41 55 Claim
174 Eva Collins Female 01:02:23 FV40 58 01:02:02 21 Claim
175 Stephen Page Male 01:02:28 MV40 117 01:02:28 34 Claim
176 Jim Rourke Male Billericay Striders 01:02:45 MV50 118 01:02:16 24 Claim
177 Sara-Jayne Elson Female 01:02:52 FV40 59 01:02:13 22 Claim
178 Kevin Howard Male 01:02:56 MV50 119 01:02:17 25 Claim
179 Amanda Leeson Female 01:03:00 FV40 60 01:02:31 23 Claim
180 Jane Stichbury Female Eton manor 01:03:00 FV50 61 01:02:24 7 Claim
181 Richard Aston Male 01:03:19 MV40 120 01:02:59 35 Claim
182 Peter Bailey Male 01:03:19 Male Senior 121 01:03:10 56 Claim
183 GRAINNE OKEEFFE Female Little Baddow Ridge Runners 01:03:29 FV40 62 01:02:56 24 Claim
184 Michelle Cooper Female Weald park warriors 01:03:30 FV40 63 01:03:09 25 Claim
185 Victoria Levine Female Witham Running Club 01:03:35 FV50 64 01:03:15 8 Claim
186 Liz May Female Kingswood Running Club 01:03:55 FV40 65 01:03:20 26 Claim
187 Deborah Shynn Female Kingswood Running Club 01:03:56 FV50 66 01:03:21 9 Claim
188 Sally Trew Female 01:04:03 FV50 67 01:03:40 10 Claim
189 Dale Andrews Male 01:04:09 MV40 122 01:03:59 36 Claim
190 Nicola Rudgley Female Pitsea Running Club 01:04:09 FV40 68 01:04:01 27 Claim
191 Kelly Andrews Female 01:04:10 FV40 69 01:04:01 28 Claim
192 Gudrun Bodart Female 01:04:23 FV40 70 01:03:42 29 Claim
193 Colin White Male 01:04:43 MV40 123 01:04:03 37 Claim
194 Mark Saul Male 01:04:49 Male Senior 124 01:04:04 57 Claim
195 Stephen Shynn Male Kingswood Running Club 01:04:58 MV60 125 01:04:20 6 Claim
196 Nadine Langham Female Kingswood Running Club 01:05:06 Female Senior 71 01:04:30 32 Claim
197 Robert Monger Male Phoenix Striders 01:05:16 MV50 126 01:04:42 26 Claim
198 Vicky Beasley Female 01:05:19 FV50 72 01:04:35 11 Claim
199 George Demtriou Male 01:05:20 MV50 127 01:04:37 27 Claim
200 Jane Female 01:05:36 FV40 73 01:05:18 30 Claim
201 Eleanor Female 01:05:40 Female Senior 74 01:05:11 33 Claim
202 Elyse Eshelby Female 01:05:47 Female Senior 75 01:05:21 34 Claim
203 Georgina Rowlatt Female 01:05:48 Female Senior 76 01:05:18 35 Claim
204 Lisa Baker Female 01:05:48 FV40 77 01:05:17 31 Claim
205 Rachel Higgins Female 01:05:49 FV40 78 01:05:23 32 Claim
206 Ray Avis Male 01:05:55 MV50 128 01:05:24 28 Claim
207 Ivan Parks Male South woodham runners 01:06:00 MV50 129 01:05:19 29 Claim
208 Natalie Theobald Female 01:06:02 Female Senior 79 01:05:25 36 Claim
209 Ruth Revell Female 01:06:22 Female Senior 80 01:05:57 37 Claim
210 Birte Sponagel Female 01:06:32 Female Senior 81 01:05:51 38 Claim
211 Zoe Adams Female 01:06:41 Female Senior 82 01:06:14 39 Claim
212 Alison Dunn Female Leigh on Sea Striders 01:07:17 FV50 83 01:07:02 12 Claim
213 Tony Harding Male South woodham runners 01:07:20 Male Senior 130 01:06:52 58 Claim
214 Cheryl Wilson Female Phoenix Striders 01:07:26 Female Senior 84 01:06:54 40 Claim
215 Sarah Norton Female 01:07:29 FV40 85 01:06:43 33 Claim
216 Kate Fabricant Female 01:07:29 FV40 86 01:06:43 34 Claim
217 Joanne Female 01:07:29 Female Senior 87 01:06:43 41 Claim
218 Jenny Jeapes Female 01:07:35 Female Senior 88 01:07:06 42 Claim
219 Catherine Baranda Female 01:07:40 Female Senior 89 01:07:21 43 Claim
220 Theresa Rossi Female 01:07:56 FV40 90 01:07:26 35 Claim
221 Deborah Pendell Female 01:08:27 FV40 91 01:08:02 36 Claim
222 Dave Walker Male Leigh on Sea Striders 01:08:35 MV40 131 01:08:19 38 Claim
223 Stephanie Rashbrook Female Eton Manor AC 01:08:42 Female Senior 92 01:08:07 44 Claim
224 Laurence Morgan Male 01:08:46 Male Senior 132 01:08:12 59 Claim
225 Helen Female 01:09:18 FV50 93 01:09:11 13 Claim
226 Lee Barham Male 01:09:26 Male Senior 133 01:09:18 60 Claim
227 Howel Cunningham Male 01:09:41 MV40 134 01:09:13 39 Claim
228 Louise Hawker Female Haroldwood 01:09:59 Female Senior 94 01:09:20 45 Claim
229 Puja Gohil Female 01:09:59 Female Senior 95 01:09:19 46 Claim
230 Kate Female 01:10:27 Female Senior 96 01:09:59 47 Claim
231 Laura Bannister Female Lkb fitness 01:10:28 Female Senior 97 01:10:03 48 Claim
232 Alexandria Jacobs Female 01:10:34 FV40 98 01:09:55 37 Claim
233 Keeley Miller Female 01:10:35 Female Senior 99 01:09:56 49 Claim
234 Jackie Graveney Female 01:10:47 FV50 100 01:10:28 14 Claim
235 Claire Ellis Female 01:10:48 FV40 101 01:10:27 38 Claim
236 CLAIRE WALSH Female 01:11:01 FV40 102 01:10:19 39 Claim
237 Orla Burke Female Lkb fitness 01:11:20 FV40 103 01:10:49 40 Claim
238 Claire Female Lkb fitness 01:11:23 Female Senior 104 01:10:54 50 Claim
239 Jerry Flechais Male 01:11:59 MV40 135 01:11:20 40 Claim
240 Jessica Baker Female Kingswood Running Club 01:12:05 Female Senior 105 01:11:27 51 Claim
241 Ruby Nainan Female 01:12:22 Female Senior 106 01:11:45 52 Claim
242 Violeta Nedelcu Female 01:12:24 FV40 107 01:12:05 41 Claim
243 Andrei Nedelcu Male 01:12:24 MV40 136 01:12:05 41 Claim
244 Tara Eldridge Female 01:12:39 FV40 108 01:12:34 42 Claim
245 Vicky Gosling Female 01:12:40 FV40 109 01:12:36 43 Claim
246 Faye Carlier Female 01:12:50 FV40 110 01:12:29 44 Claim
247 Danielle Cooper Female Weald park warriors 01:12:54 Female Senior 111 01:12:32 53 Claim
248 Tania Banks Female 01:14:02 FV50 112 01:13:17 15 Claim
249 Laura Burton Female 01:14:22 FV40 113 01:13:55 45 Claim
250 Gary Farmer Male 01:15:07 MV50 137 01:14:45 30 Claim
251 Jackie Bushnell Female Phoenix Striders 01:15:38 Female Senior 114 01:15:02 54 Claim
252 Natalie Gorham Female Phoenix Striders 01:15:38 Female Senior 115 01:15:01 55 Claim
253 Amanda Morris Female 01:18:50 FV50 116 01:18:06 16 Claim
254 Dave Morris Male 01:18:52 MV50 138 01:18:08 31 Claim
255 Kevin Reaney Male 01:20:38 MV50 139 01:19:50 32 Claim
256 Joanne Female 01:21:23 Female Senior 117 01:20:41 56 Claim
257 Dave Male 01:21:23 MV50 140 01:20:37 33 Claim
258 Vandi Rathbone Female 01:21:23 FV50 118 01:20:40 17 Claim
259 Gina Female 01:21:24 FV40 119 01:20:41 46 Claim
260 Lynne Female 01:21:24 FV40 120 01:20:38 47 Claim
261 Rebecca Newlyn Female 01:23:22 Female Senior 121 01:22:53 57 Claim
262 Sasha French Female 01:23:55 Female Senior 122 01:23:38 58 Claim
263 Charlotte Hay Female 01:23:56 Female Senior 123 01:23:09 59 Claim
264 Norman Male Phoenix Striders 01:24:22 MV50 141 01:23:51 34 Claim
265 Ben Butlin Male 01:24:22 MV40 142 01:23:54 42 Claim
266 Lucy Bessant Female 01:28:57 Female Senior 124 01:28:11 60 Claim