Exeter 10k 10k 24 02 2019 Results

Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Overall Time Action
1 Peter Monaghan Male torbay ac 00:34:46 Claim
2 Scott Watkins Male 00:35:24 Claim
3 Robert Kelly Male Okehampton Running Club 00:35:38 Claim
4 Robert Shaw Male Zoot athlos race team 00:36:09 Claim
5 Alan Phillips Male 00:36:19 Claim
6 James Roberts 00:36:53 Claim
7 Tom Capron Male 00:37:27 Claim
8 Megan Davis Female Newquay road runners 00:38:12 Claim
9 Nicholas Bristow Male 00:38:24 Claim
10 Bruce Wheatley Male 00:38:26 Claim
11 Stephen Sincock Male 00:38:45 Claim
12 Harry Elms Male 00:39:01 Claim
13 Simon Blacker Male 00:39:06 Claim
14 Graham Bryant Male Okehampton Running Club 00:39:19 Claim
15 Mark Knight Male Launceston Road Runners 00:39:51 Claim
16 Rich Keep Male 00:40:10 Claim
17 Alex Reid 00:40:30 Claim
18 Jason Langley Male 00:40:37 Claim
19 Samuel Luxa Male 00:40:40 Claim
20 Nathan White Male 00:40:51 Claim
21 Mark Eatough Male 00:40:56 Claim
22 Richard Smith Male 00:40:56 Claim
23 Gregory Lamprill Male 00:41:03 Claim
24 Leo Holroyd Male 00:41:05 Claim
25 Kate Wheatley Female 00:41:13 Claim
26 Alex Appleby Male Taunton Running Club 00:41:29 Claim
27 Claudine Benstead Female 00:41:30 Claim
28 Ashley Ratcliffe Male 00:41:31 Claim
29 Michelle Perring Female 00:41:34 Claim
30 Tom Harrison Male 00:41:55 Claim
31 Ian Goh Male 00:42:06 Claim
32 Laurie Garrett Male 00:42:11 Claim
33 Stefan Jones Male 00:42:17 Claim
34 Luca Cadeddu Female 00:42:27 Claim
35 Alan Ashford Male 00:42:33
36 Armin Palmer Male 00:42:41 Claim
37 Matthew Olczak Male Greenbow Running Club 00:43:11 Claim
38 Isaac Kent 00:43:47 Claim
39 Brad Branton 00:43:47 Claim
40 Sarah Marvin Female Okehampton Running Club 00:43:51 Claim
41 Justyn Coates Female 00:43:57 Claim
42 Alex Munro Male 00:43:57 Claim
43 Ollie Jackman Male 00:44:07 Claim
44 Chris Simm Male 00:44:08 Claim
45 Matthew Buzzo Female 00:44:16 Claim
46 James Fisher Male 00:44:38 Claim
47 Mark Templer Male Clevedon AC 00:44:39 Claim
48 James Airth Male 00:44:41 Claim
49 Lawrence Massey Male 00:44:58 Claim
50 Paul Carr Male 00:45:07 Claim
51 Rob Wells Male 00:45:07 Claim
52 Robert Potten Male 00:45:12 Claim
53 Gary Allbutt Male plymouth musketeers 00:45:15 Claim
54 Chris Bailey Male 00:45:20 Claim
55 Nathan Simons Male 00:45:26 Claim
56 Samuel Mounsey Male 00:45:49 Claim
57 Susan Leedham Female 00:46:01 Claim
58 Jo Bradford Female 00:46:03 Claim
59 Scott Lees Male 00:46:15 Claim
60 David Brown Male 00:46:18 Claim
61 Neil Lawson Male SWRR 00:46:18 Claim
62 Ken Tinkler Male 00:46:29 Claim
63 Tammy Green Female 00:46:42 Claim
64 Hayley Hough Female 00:47:04 Claim
65 James Hough Male 00:47:10 Claim
66 Dale Stringer Male 00:47:18 Claim
67 Stephen Mounsey Male 00:47:29 Claim
68 Kate O'Brien Female 00:47:35 Claim
69 Amy Hoole Female 00:47:49 Claim
70 Tess Burson Female 00:47:50 Claim
71 Andy Harris Male 00:47:53 Claim
72 Natalie Harris Female 00:47:56 Claim
73 Felicity Newnes Female 00:47:57 Claim
74 Sam Tisbury Male 00:47:58 Claim
75 Robert Nyquist Male 00:48:04 Claim
76 Paul Evison Male 00:48:10 Claim
77 Luke Allum Male 00:48:19 Claim
78 Steve Hagley Male 00:48:19 Claim
79 Matthew Horlock Male 00:48:51 Claim
80 William Duckworth Male 00:49:02 Claim
81 Mike Westland Male Okehampton Running Club 00:49:10 Claim
82 William Harrison Male 00:49:15 Claim
83 Sophie Whiteley Female 00:49:17 Claim
84 Lynne Follett-Carman Female 00:49:23 Claim
85 Stephen Sincock Male 00:49:25 Claim
86 Dave Jewison Male 00:49:27 Claim
87 Tim Dixon Male 00:49:29 Claim
88 Gus Gillespie Male 00:49:30 Claim
89 James Corbett Male 00:49:36 Claim
90 Carl Hooper Male 00:49:37 Claim
91 Ruth Andrews Female 00:49:38 Claim
92 Trish Robinson Female 00:49:46 Claim
93 Hilary Davey Female 00:49:58 Claim
94 Anu Partanen-Wells Female 00:50:07 Claim
95 Maria Whelan Female 00:50:07 Claim
96 Daniel Loman Male 00:50:11 Claim
97 Scott Wooldridge Male 00:50:20 Claim
98 Michelle Green Female 00:50:24 Claim
99 Paul Madge Male 00:50:30 Claim
100 Imogen Smith Female 00:50:34 Claim
101 Dominic Spencer Male 00:50:39 Claim
102 Caroline Andrews Female 00:50:40 Claim
103 Amanda Day Female 00:50:42 Claim
104 Gordon Haddow Male 00:50:46 Claim
105 Gareth Jenkins Male 00:50:50 Claim
106 David Thomas Male 00:50:56 Claim
107 Katie Blackwood Female 00:51:01 Claim
108 Emily DeVetta Female 00:51:01 Claim
109 Nick Marvin Male 00:51:09 Claim
110 Dawn Allum Female 00:51:13 Claim
111 Anna Fleming Female Cool Runnings Exeter 00:51:15 Claim
112 Darren Jenner Male 00:51:26 Claim
113 Sarah Tupper Female 00:51:32 Claim
114 Samson Wilkinson Male 00:51:39 Claim
115 Jean Mounsey Female 00:51:41 Claim
116 Yazmin Tunbridge Female 00:51:48 Claim
117 Peter Addison Male Ilfracombe Running Club 00:51:52 Claim
118 Peter Horrell 00:52:09 Claim
119 Robin Bowes Male 00:52:10 Claim
120 Clare Grigg Female Tri-hards ladies Exmouth 00:52:12 Claim
121 Ian Wellaway Male 00:52:15 Claim
122 Sean Memory Male 00:52:26 Claim
123 Geoff Rowlings Male 00:52:30 Claim
124 Matthew Stannard Male 00:52:35 Claim
125 James Wride Male 00:52:47 Claim
126 Sarah Gooch Female Tri-hards Exmouth 00:53:00 Claim
127 Luca Cadeddu Male 00:53:02 Claim
128 Harry Hall Male 00:53:05 Claim
129 Lisa White Female 00:53:08 Claim
130 Alan Hutchings Male 00:53:09 Claim
131 Matthew Rogers Male FREMINGTON TRAILBLAZERS 00:53:19 Claim
132 Adam Feest Male 00:53:19 Claim
133 Jonathan Russ Male 00:53:21 Claim
134 Kai Barlow Male 00:53:23 Claim
135 Damien Kownery 00:53:23 Claim
136 Louisa Usher Female 00:53:28 Claim
137 Kate Wilson Female 00:53:39 Claim
138 Edward Lavelle Male 00:53:41 Claim
139 Geoff Mowatt Male 00:53:47 Claim
140 Grainne Whelehan Female 00:53:50 Claim
141 David Pike Male 00:53:52 Claim
142 Chelsey Geller-Booth Female 00:53:56 Claim
143 Andy Philippou Male 00:54:10 Claim
144 Sam Pickering 00:54:12 Claim
145 Gabor Csapo Male 00:54:16 Claim
146 Rebecca Hall Female 00:54:18 Claim
147 Gary Jessop Male 00:54:33 Claim
148 Jessica Standen Female 00:54:44 Claim
149 James Chapman Male 00:54:49 Claim
150 Haaris Khan Male 00:54:49 Claim
151 Nicola Finch Female Cool Runnings Exeter 00:54:54 Claim
152 Val Mountford 00:54:56 Claim
153 Sophie Down Female 00:54:58 Claim
154 Lewis Newbould Male 00:55:00 Claim
155 Jackie Glynn Female 00:55:05 Claim
156 Colin Miller Male 00:55:07 Claim
157 Amanda Rowlings Female 00:55:10 Claim
158 Zsuzsanna Toth Female 00:55:14 Claim
159 Frank Zirger Male 00:55:14 Claim
160 Elizebeth Thornton Female 00:55:17 Claim
161 Andrew Ashford 00:55:24 Claim
162 Tom Cantwell Male 00:55:34 Claim
163 Sheila Norman Female 00:55:38 Claim
164 Elisabet Alacid Female 00:55:44 Claim
165 Jo Gurney Male 00:55:44 Claim
166 Mike Sharpe Male 00:55:48 Claim
167 Emma Zdrzalka Female 00:56:01 Claim
168 Lisa Jennings Female 00:56:02 Claim
169 Victoria Spencer Female 00:56:18 Claim
170 Neil Collins Male 00:56:22 Claim
171 Katrina Vos Female 00:56:23 Claim
172 Shelly Stammers Female 00:56:25 Claim
173 Anna Hattersley Female 00:56:31 Claim
174 Amy Hardinge Female 00:56:35 Claim
175 Andrew White Male 00:56:35 Claim
176 Jen Cordwell Female 00:56:36 Claim
177 Kiley Green Female 00:56:37 Claim
178 Sinead McClement Female 00:56:40 Claim
179 Ceri-ann Kinch Female 00:56:42 Claim
180 Katharine Ward Female 00:56:45 Claim
181 Cheri Sanchez Female 00:56:54 Claim
182 Philippa Dix Female 00:56:55 Claim
183 Rachel Haigh Female 00:56:56 Claim
184 Teresa Wakeling Female 00:57:08 Claim
185 Sean McCammon Male 00:57:15 Claim
186 Rachel Collins Female 00:57:18 Claim
187 Bryony Bushell Female 00:57:28 Claim
188 Jo Cocker 00:57:33 Claim
189 Chris Ward Female 00:57:36 Claim
190 Carla Chase Female 00:57:39 Claim
191 Jonathan Endacott Male 00:57:39 Claim
192 Grahame Wright Male 00:57:43 Claim
193 Hayley Prince Female 00:57:44 Claim
194 Steve Smith Male 00:57:47 Claim
195 Heidi Wills Female 00:57:48 Claim
196 Samantha Lewis Female 00:57:48 Claim
197 Charlie Galley Male 00:57:48 Claim
198 Sarah Browne Female 00:57:49 Claim
199 Emma Bradshaw Female Brixham Harriers 00:57:50 Claim
200 Ben Mitchell Male 00:57:50 Claim
201 Aaron Browne Male 00:57:50 Claim
202 Sophie McCammon Female 00:57:51 Claim
203 Laura Broughton Female 00:57:56 Claim
204 Hayley Thurlow Female 00:58:04 Claim
205 Camilla Ringström Female 00:58:14 Claim
206 Jade Jephcott Female 00:58:15 Claim
207 Eleanor Turner Female 00:58:20 Claim
208 Karen Bass Female 00:58:25 Claim
209 Jonathan Shipton Male 00:58:26 Claim
210 Hayley Toy Female 00:58:29 Claim
211 Tony Beere Male 00:58:42 Claim
212 Matthew Buzzo Male 00:58:56 Claim
213 Vic Morgan Male 00:58:56 Claim
214 Frankie Hyde Female 00:59:03 Claim
215 Alex Flanders Male 00:59:04 Claim
216 Tracy Cottam Female 00:59:04 Claim
217 Karen Flanders Female 00:59:05 Claim
218 Joe Street Male 00:59:06 Claim
219 Ashley Burson Male 00:59:08 Claim
220 Vicki McIntyre Female 00:59:11 Claim
221 Charlotte Clear Female 00:59:17 Claim
222 Natalie Wheelhouse Female 00:59:20 Claim
223 Matthew Jenkins Male 00:59:24 Claim
224 Sarah Crocock Female 00:59:25 Claim
225 Lynne Chitty Female South West Vets A.C. 00:59:28 Claim
226 Christopher Hooper Male 00:59:30 Claim
227 Martina Williams Female 00:59:30 Claim
228 Natasha Findlay Female 00:59:31 Claim
229 Jenny Alvarez Female 00:59:35 Claim
230 Emily Nicholson Female 00:59:39 Claim
231 Charlotte Norman Female 00:59:43 Claim
232 Carly Olczak Female Women on the Run 00:59:47 Claim
233 Kevin Riley Male 00:59:47 Claim
234 Gena Ritchie Female Cool Runnings Exeter 00:59:50 Claim
235 Hannah Gilby Female 00:59:52 Claim
236 Alica Reynolds 00:59:52 Claim
237 Sharon Crump Female 00:59:54 Claim
238 TERRY PIKE Male FREMINGTON TRAILBLAZERS 01:00:04 Claim
239 Madeline Potten Female 01:00:09 Claim
240 Nicky Simmons Female Brixham Harriers 01:00:09 Claim
241 Stella Taylor Female 01:00:10 Claim
242 Nicola Dean Female Brixham Harriers 01:00:14 Claim
243 Harry Eddy Male 01:00:17 Claim
244 Neil Riches 01:00:26 Claim
245 Simon Mitchell Female 01:00:46 Claim
246 Pilar Fernandez-Gonzalez Female 01:00:48 Claim
247 Paul Spearing Male 01:00:51 Claim
248 Jenna Picton Female 01:01:02 Claim
249 Andy Willis Male 01:01:02 Claim
250 Jacqui Baker Female 01:01:06 Claim
251 Jane Bartlett Female 01:01:07 Claim
252 Joanna Turner Female 01:01:20 Claim
253 Cornieanne Hume Female 01:01:36 Claim
254 Abbie-Gayle Clements Female 01:01:40 Claim
255 Kirsty Loader 01:01:50 Claim
256 John Mellitt Male 01:01:56 Claim
257 Frazer Bolt Male 01:01:57 Claim
258 Annabel Harris Female 01:02:13 Claim
259 Claire Jeans Female 01:02:26 Claim
260 Xeni Robinson Female 01:02:26 Claim
261 Linda Clayton 01:02:27 Claim
262 Julie Barlow Female 01:02:31 Claim
263 Malcolm Routh Male 01:02:31 Claim
264 Caroline Duckworth Female 01:02:43 Claim
265 MISS MUSGRAVE Female 01:02:45 Claim
266 Carrie Jones Female 01:02:48 Claim
267 Jose Fernandez Male 01:03:03 Claim
268 Natalie Moyse Female 01:03:05 Claim
269 Karen Timson Female 01:03:14 Claim
270 Leah Jackson Female 01:03:17 Claim
271 Danni Phoenix-Kane Female 01:03:17 Claim
272 Claire Appleby Female 01:03:18 Claim
273 Nicki Egginton Female 01:03:22 Claim
274 Emily Brabbs Female Emily Brabbs 01:03:35 Claim
275 Lucy Pengelly Female 01:03:40 Claim
276 Alex Wood Female 01:03:42 Claim
277 Sarah Pickering 01:03:57 Claim
278 Andrew Elston Male 01:04:12 Claim
279 Tracy Shearer 01:04:16 Claim
280 Bonita Saunders Female Woman on the run 01:04:31 Claim
281 Ian Day Male 01:04:36 Claim
282 Diane Bull Female Tri-hards Exmouth 01:04:46 Claim
283 Sara Sandercock Female 01:05:06 Claim
284 Stuart Alsopp Male 01:05:07 Claim
285 David Griffiths Male 01:05:07 Claim
286 Bethany Couldwell Female 01:05:19 Claim
287 Helen Doidge Female 01:05:23 Claim
288 Kyra Turner Female 01:05:24 Claim
289 Simon Hancock Male 01:05:32 Claim
290 Susan Brown-kirk 01:05:45 Claim
291 Janine Knight 01:05:45 Claim
292 Lucy Keitch Female 01:05:50 Claim
293 Bryony Pengelly Female 01:05:52 Claim
294 Frances Williamson Female 01:06:54 Claim
295 Louise Gazzard Female 01:07:04 Claim
296 Ellie Walker Female 01:07:05 Claim
297 Ellie Oldridge Female Teign Valley Hash House Harriers 01:07:07 Claim
298 Will Brandon Male Teign Valley Hash House Harriers 01:07:07 Claim
299 Claire Gray 01:07:07 Claim
300 Chloe Myers Female 01:07:21 Claim
301 Kate Chidgey Female 01:07:27 Claim
302 Hilary Walker Female 01:07:27 Claim
303 Sarah Beere Female 01:07:29 Claim
304 Nicki Davie 01:07:36 Claim
305 Olivia Hills Female 01:07:37 Claim
306 Chloe Dorrell Female 01:08:06 Claim
307 Laura Martin Female 01:08:06 Claim
308 Nathan Tickell Male 01:08:14 Claim
309 Philippa Day Female 01:08:15 Claim
310 Laura Newbery -butcher Female 01:08:22 Claim
311 Rachel Pallant Female Teignbridge Trotters 01:08:23 Claim
312 Emma Ross Female 01:08:50 Claim
313 Kirsty Knight Female 01:09:20 Claim
314 Claire Thurston Female 01:09:21 Claim
315 Joanne Patten Female 01:09:33 Claim
316 Nigel Swinburne Male Nigel Swinburne 01:09:59 Claim
317 Christine Eichstedt Female 01:10:12 Claim
318 Sarah-Jane Furzer Female 01:10:37 Claim
319 Chanelle Busby Female 01:11:04 Claim
320 Amy Keitch Female 01:11:32 Claim
321 Hayley Sweeney Female 01:12:21 Claim
322 Laura Kies Female 01:13:02 Claim
323 Sara Kearney Female 01:13:17 Claim
324 Joanne Wade Female Just jog bideford 01:13:18 Claim
325 Charlotte Jones Female 01:13:21 Claim
326 Alison Snell Female 01:13:22 Claim
327 Gregory Western Male 01:13:22 Claim
328 Lauren Holmes Female 01:13:29 Claim
329 Ian Frost Male 01:13:59 Claim
330 Lorraine Dolley Female 01:14:02 Claim
331 Emily Stephenson Female 01:14:21 Claim
332 David Spencer Male 01:14:33 Claim
333 Phil Spencer Male 01:14:35 Claim
334 Carol Wakeling Female 01:14:35 Claim
335 Anna Plumb Female 01:15:00 Claim
336 Eleanor Plumb Female 01:15:02 Claim
337 Sam Essam Male 01:15:02 Claim
338 Lynne Benton Female 01:16:05 Claim
339 Helene Stabell Female 01:16:16 Claim
340 Lona DiRuscio Female 01:16:16 Claim
341 Emma Lea-Biles Female 01:16:17 Claim
342 Suzanne Smith 01:16:41 Claim
343 Gemma Taylor Female 01:17:10 Claim
344 Andrew Lamont Male 01:18:51 Claim
345 Margarita Moore Female 01:21:09 Claim
346 Claire Farrar Female 01:21:41 Claim
347 Miranda Smith Female 01:24:06 Claim
348 Carolyn Glover Female 01:31:17 Claim
349 Joanne Keitch Female 01:33:11 Claim
350 Ellie Roderick Female 01:51:21 Claim
351 Karen Roderick Female 01:51:21 Claim