Exeter 10k 10Km 26 02 2017 Results

Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Overall Time Action
1 Harry Palmer Male Zoot athlos race team 00:33:15 Claim
2 Gwylym Gibson Male 00:34:28 Claim
3 Nick Jones Male 00:36:12 Claim
4 Gareth Davies Male 00:36:53 Claim
5 Robert Kelly Male Okehampton Running Club 00:37:04 Claim
6 James Benham Male 00:37:49 Claim
7 Charley Arnell Male 00:39:19 Claim
8 Chris Turner Male 00:39:23 Claim
9 Andy Lavelle Male 00:39:36 Claim
10 Chris Harris Male Mile High 00:40:01 Claim
11 Rob Yardley Male 00:40:02 Claim
12 Paul Leather Male 00:40:18 Claim
13 Sam Nash Male 00:40:27 Claim
14 Jonnie Richold Male South West Road Runners 00:40:44 Claim
15 Alexey Vasilev Male 00:41:28 Claim
16 Andy Kelley Male 00:41:48 Claim
17 Unknown Unknown Male 00:41:49 Claim
18 Andy Jane Male 00:41:55 Claim
19 Katy Mccreery Male 00:42:12 Claim
20 Louise Mills Male 00:43:01 Claim
21 Brian Currier Male 00:43:35 Claim
22 Jimi Piggott Male 00:43:59 Claim
23 Alan Riley Male 00:44:09 Claim
24 Giorgi Chikuiladeze Male 00:44:52 Claim
25 Charlotte Gibson Female 00:45:15 Claim
26 Andrew Johnson Male 00:45:22 Claim
27 Andrew Mason Male 00:45:24 Claim
28 Unknown Unknown Male 00:45:33 Claim
29 Unknown Unknown Male 00:45:34 Claim
30 Ollie Thom Male 00:46:23 Claim
31 Andrew Forward Male 00:46:27 Claim
32 Drian Tyrell Male 00:46:53 Claim
33 Adrian Thomas Male 00:46:53 Claim
34 Jovi Lumot Female 00:46:53 Claim
35 Jack Richardson Male 00:47:02 Claim
36 Luke Nelson Male 00:47:03 Claim
37 Gareth Davies Male 00:47:05 Claim
38 Leo Haynes Male 00:47:07 Claim
39 Emile Lewis Male 00:47:26 Claim
40 Phillip Worgang Male 00:47:35 Claim
41 Seth Kithard Male 00:48:17 Claim
42 Unknown Unknown Male 00:48:25 Claim
43 Peter Hardy Male 00:49:12 Claim
44 Annie Wills Female 00:49:14 Claim
45 Joshua Elsdon Male 00:49:15 Claim
46 Andrew Robertson Male 00:49:17 Claim
47 Sophie Earle Male 00:49:18 Claim
48 Mike Kay Male 00:49:35 Claim
49 Terry MCWILLIAMS Male 00:49:58 Claim
50 Anna Dredge Female 00:50:04 Claim
51 Sam Lander Male 00:50:11 Claim
52 Nicki Ashworth Female 00:50:44 Claim
53 Laurence Baldwin Male 00:50:45 Claim
54 Jonathon Vokes Male 00:50:53 Claim
55 David Pike Male 00:50:55 Claim
56 Natalie Green Female Hardley Runners 00:51:02 Claim
57 Mona Whelan Male 00:51:05 Claim
58 Emma Bird Female 00:51:16 Claim
59 Imogen Wyatt Female 00:51:25 Claim
60 Paul Madge Male 00:51:28 Claim
61 Chris Lockett Male bitton road runners 00:51:44 Claim
62 Ben Marks Male 00:52:04 Claim
63 Lora Morland Male 00:52:11 Claim
64 Andrew Ashfold Male 00:52:36 Claim
65 Ian Sharrock Male Torbay Athletic Club 00:52:44 Claim
66 Caroline Tait Female 00:52:48 Claim
67 Richard Pidsley Male 00:53:01 Claim
68 Jack Lay Male 00:53:03 Claim
69 YAN POTTERTON Female 00:53:16 Claim
70 Lisa Green Female 00:53:16 Claim
71 Lizzy Mayne Male 00:53:24 Claim
72 Jack Warren Male 00:53:35 Claim
73 Eve Riley Female 00:53:38 Claim
74 Unknwon Unknwon Male 00:53:42 Claim
75 Judith Wilkinson Female tamar trotters 00:54:02 Claim
76 Dave Pallett Male 00:54:07 Claim
77 Leila Matthews Female 00:54:11 Claim
78 Laraine Gibbons Male 00:54:13 Claim
79 Owen Michaelson Male 00:54:19 Claim
80 Karen Palmer Female 00:54:23 Claim
81 Sarah Harris Female 00:54:38 Claim
82 May Agyee Male 00:55:33 Claim
83 Tim Bird Male 00:55:53 Claim
84 Michael Atkins Male 00:55:53 Claim
85 Nick Hamill Male 00:55:58 Claim
86 Vicky Tindall Female 00:56:04 Claim
87 Dawid Martalerczyk Male 00:56:13 Claim
88 Hamish Bott Male 00:56:34 Claim
89 Jessica Duffield Female 00:56:34 Claim
90 Victoria Voldina Male 00:56:42 Claim
91 Lucy Nurse Male 00:56:45 Claim
92 Jayne Richold Male 00:56:58 Claim
93 Freya Richold Female Southwest road runners 00:56:58 Claim
94 Martin Julyan Male 00:57:03 Claim
95 Jackie Gay Male 00:58:26 Claim
96 Geoffrey Harcombe Male Crediton Running Network 00:58:31 Claim
97 Jilly Ould Male 00:58:36 Claim
98 Unknown Unknown Male 00:58:51 Claim
99 Aidan Edgar Male 00:59:01 Claim
100 Bradley Thomas Male 00:59:03 Claim
101 Becky Abbott Female None 00:59:05 Claim
102 Katy Flloyd Male 00:59:12 Claim
103 Susie Birthell-wilkey Male 00:59:36 Claim
104 Thomas Payne Male Quantock Harriers 00:59:54 Claim
105 Emma Kessie Female UKA leader cia 00:59:58 Claim
106 Claire James Male 00:59:58 Claim
107 Chrissy Beasley Female 00:59:58 Claim
108 Julia Watton Male 00:59:58 Claim
109 Unknown Unknown Male 00:59:58 Claim
110 Stuart Haynes Male Weston AC 01:00:21 Claim
111 Unknwon Unknwon Male 01:00:28 Claim
112 Helen Male Female Waverley Harriers 01:00:31 Claim
113 Choele Venn Male 01:00:39 Claim
114 Lesa Venn Female 01:00:52 Claim
115 Darren Notman Male 01:01:13 Claim
116 Tessa Notman Female 01:01:21 Claim
117 Zala Ndokera Male 01:01:25 Claim
118 Chole Wood Male 01:01:44 Claim
119 Caroline Gatrell Female 01:03:17 Claim
120 Karen Palmer Female 01:04:45 Claim
121 Anna Davies Female 01:04:53 Claim
122 Caroline Goddard Female 01:04:53 Claim
123 ELizabeth Bubeer Female Torbay Athletic Club 01:04:59 Claim
124 Carol Sene Female 01:05:02 Claim
125 Jayne Strudwick Female 01:05:59 Claim
126 Kate Lloyd Female 01:06:23 Claim
127 Ruth Goodfellow Male 01:07:05 Claim
128 Balquees Caswell Female 01:07:38 Claim
129 Dee Dowie Female Women on the Run 01:07:48 Claim
130 Elenor Tanner Male 01:07:56 Claim
131 Charlotte Williams Female Okehampton Running Club 01:08:29 Claim
132 Adrianne Bailey Female 01:09:00 Claim
133 Cara Dickson Female 01:09:36 Claim
134 Luisa Warring Female 01:11:07 Claim
135 Jennifer Longboi Male 01:11:37 Claim
136 Vanessa Sears Female 01:11:39 Claim
137 Jess Ball Female 01:12:02 Claim
138 Lynn Travis Female 01:12:03 Claim
139 Anette Edge Male 01:12:47 Claim