Frome Half Marathon, 10K, 5K & Family Fun Run Half Marathon 21 07 2019 Results

Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Overall Time Category Gender Pos Net Time Categ Pos Action
1 James Bellward Male RAF Athletics 01:11:49 Male Senior 1 01:11:48 1 Claim
2 Adam Stokes Male Bristol & West 01:12:22 Male Senior 2 01:12:19 2 Claim
3 Jaymee Male 01:12:42 Male Senior 3 01:12:39 3 Claim
4 Dan Anderson Male Dursley Running Club 01:16:01 Male Senior 4 01:15:42 4 Claim
5 Liam Culliford Male Mendip running and triathlon club 01:19:08 Male Senior 5 01:19:03 5 Claim
6 Ryan Wheeler Male Frome Boxing & Fitness 01:19:29 Male Senior 6 01:19:28 6 Claim
7 Matt O'Keefe Male Mynyddwyr De Cymru 01:19:43 Male Senior 7 01:19:40 7 Claim
8 Richard Swindlehurst Male poole ac 01:20:57 MV50 8 01:20:57 1 Claim
9 Mike Dooley Male Team Bath Athletics Club 01:21:52 MV50 9 01:21:43 2 Claim
10 John Reed Male Warminster RC 01:24:03 Male Senior 10 01:24:03 8 Claim
11 Serane Female Tiverton Harriers 01:24:20 FV40 1 01:24:20 1 Claim
12 Jason Beaven Male St Mary's Calne Running & Triathlon Club 01:25:09 MV40 11 01:25:01 1 Claim
13 Alex Harris Male Devizes Running Club 01:25:35 Male Senior 12 01:24:26 9 Claim
14 Tom Patrick Male Bristol Up & Runners 01:25:43 MV40 13 01:25:35 2 Claim
15 Michael Tune Male swindon harriers 01:25:45 MV50 14 01:25:38 3 Claim
16 Thomas Henry Male Lliswerry Runners 01:26:20 Male Senior 15 01:26:19 10 Claim
17 Gary Boon Male Quantock Harriers 01:27:10 MV50 16 01:27:07 4 Claim
18 Daniel Stroud Male 01:27:15 Male Senior 17 01:27:03 11 Claim
19 Darren Male Quantock Harriers 01:27:22 MV50 18 01:27:19 5 Claim
20 Themis Male Team Bath AC 01:27:23 Male Senior 19 01:27:21 12 Claim
21 Nicholas Roughan Male 01:27:36 Male Senior 20 01:27:36 13 Claim
22 Lee Stone Male 01:27:43 MV40 21 01:27:36 3 Claim
23 Jon Henderson Male 01:28:07 Male Senior 22 01:27:56 14 Claim
24 Jack Sprange Male 01:28:26 Male Senior 23 01:28:26 15 Claim
25 Andy Cox Male Frome running club 01:28:39 Male Senior 24 01:28:31 16 Claim
26 Helen Ibbotson Female Oxted runners 01:28:49 FV40 2 01:28:46 2 Claim
27 David Wright Male Team Zuffle Racing 01:29:03 Male Senior 25 01:28:46 17 Claim
28 Matthew Dalton Male Riviera Racers 01:29:06 MV40 26 01:29:06 4 Claim
29 Harvey Male 01:29:43 Male Senior 27 01:29:36 18 Claim
30 Peter Webb Male 01:29:43 MV40 28 01:29:20 5 Claim
31 Richard Liggatt Male stratford-upon-avon ac 01:29:46 Male Senior 29 01:29:36 19 Claim
32 Will Mitchell Male 01:29:55 Male Senior 30 01:29:43 20 Claim
33 Jerry Shield Male Wimborne AC 01:30:44 MV50 31 01:30:32 6 Claim
34 Tom Ballard Male 01:30:46 Male Senior 32 01:30:12 21 Claim
35 Shaun Vanstone Male South West Road Runners 01:30:48 Male Senior 33 01:30:34 22 Claim
36 ADOLF KOPER Male 01:30:53 MV50 34 01:30:51 7 Claim
37 Peter Turner Male 01:31:02 Male Senior 35 01:30:46 23 Claim
38 Nathan Lomax-cooke Male Bristol & West AC 01:31:06 Male Senior 36 01:31:02 24 Claim
39 Daniel Masters Male 01:31:15 MV40 37 01:31:12 6 Claim
40 Jim Arnall-Culliford Male Frome running club 01:31:18 MV40 38 01:31:08 7 Claim
41 Tom Hayward Male 01:31:20 Male Senior 39 01:31:12 25 Claim
42 Andy Dunn Male Bristol & West 01:31:21 MV40 40 01:29:59 8 Claim
43 Alex Lane Female 01:31:39 Female Senior 3 01:31:34 1 Claim
44 Sonny Locke Male Baffins Fit Club 01:31:47 Male Senior 41 01:30:38 26 Claim
45 Andy Maidment Male Devizes Running Club 01:31:53 Male Senior 42 01:31:33 27 Claim
46 Martin Male 01:32:17 Male Senior 43 01:31:59 28 Claim
47 Richard Parker Male 01:32:21 Male Senior 44 01:31:54 29 Claim
48 Chris Payne Male REP Runners 01:32:40 Male Senior 45 01:32:29 30 Claim
49 Nathan Jackson Male Exmouth Harriers AAC 01:32:44 Male Senior 46 01:31:30 31 Claim
50 Mark Blay Male 01:33:03 MV40 47 01:33:00 9 Claim
51 Vladimir Vaclavik Male 01:33:54 MV40 48 01:33:46 10 Claim
52 Em Jeacock Female Vegan Runners 01:34:02 Female Senior 4 01:33:43 2 Claim
53 Liam Baldwin Male 01:34:17 Male Senior 49 01:33:12 32 Claim
54 Jack Rose Male 01:34:18 Male Senior 50 01:34:18 33 Claim
55 Anthony Jacobson Male 01:34:58 Male Senior 51 01:34:46 34 Claim
56 Anthony Sprules Male Frome running club 01:35:13 MV60 52 01:35:01 1 Claim
57 Alex Meadows Male Wells City Harriers 01:35:25 Male Senior 53 01:35:17 35 Claim
58 Clive Smith Male CITY OF SALISBURY RUNNING & ATHLETICS CLUB 01:35:26 MV50 54 01:34:48 8 Claim
59 Mark Humphreys Male Weymouth St Pauls Harriers 01:35:47 MV50 55 01:34:25 9 Claim
60 Ross Hammond Male 01:35:53 MV40 56 01:35:44 11 Claim
61 Matthew Bond Male 01:35:59 Male Senior 57 01:35:59 36 Claim
62 Charlie Watson Male 01:36:05 Male Senior 58 01:35:40 37 Claim
63 Chris Bone Male 01:36:22 Male Senior 59 01:35:34 38 Claim
64 Rachel Feilden Female 01:36:45 Female Senior 5 01:36:30 3 Claim
65 Andrew Simmons Male 01:37:01 MV50 60 01:36:49 10 Claim
66 Saxon Sheppard Male 01:37:04 Male Senior 61 01:36:49 39 Claim
67 James Stott Male Running For Time 01:37:14 Male Senior 62 01:36:13 40 Claim
68 Ian Hayes Male 01:37:26 Male Senior 63 01:36:49 41 Claim
69 Rahul Khanolkar Male 01:38:03 Male Senior 64 01:37:27 42 Claim
70 Matthew Price Male 01:38:10 MV40 65 01:37:58 12 Claim
71 Nick Cardnell Male 01:38:12 Male Senior 66 01:36:51 43 Claim
72 Rodrigo Indiani Male 01:38:18 MV40 67 01:38:01 13 Claim
73 Alvaro Lopez Male 01:38:30 Male Senior 68 01:37:52 44 Claim
74 Lily Yates Female 01:39:13 Female Senior 6 01:38:13 4 Claim
75 David Tweedle Male 01:39:14 Male Senior 69 01:38:33 45 Claim
76 Luke Stubbs Male 01:39:18 Male Senior 70 01:39:17 46 Claim
77 Owen Ford Male 01:39:20 Male Senior 71 01:38:39 47 Claim
78 Jack Greenwood Male 01:39:41 Male Senior 72 01:39:06 48 Claim
79 Kevin Bryant Male 01:39:58 MV60 73 01:39:19 2 Claim
80 Jamie Jones Male 01:40:09 MV40 74 01:38:53 14 Claim
81 David Cull Male 01:40:10 Male Senior 75 01:39:32 49 Claim
82 Jack Sparks Male 01:40:16 Male Senior 76 01:39:21 50 Claim
83 Luca Naclerio Male Bristol & West 01:40:17 Male Senior 77 01:39:18 51 Claim
84 Tony Cover Male 01:40:20 Male Senior 78 01:39:43 52 Claim
85 Nick Hudson Male City of Salisbury AC & RC 01:40:31 MV50 79 01:40:09 11 Claim
86 Matthew Dicker Male Trowbridge Hot Chilli Tri club 01:40:42 MV40 80 01:40:04 15 Claim
87 Rod Dunford Male 01:40:43 MV50 81 01:39:25 12 Claim
88 Phil Atkins Male Redway Runners 01:41:40 MV50 82 01:41:21 13 Claim
89 Daniel Male 01:41:42 Male Senior 83 01:41:01 53 Claim
90 Isobelle Morgan Female Bristol & West 01:41:44 Female Senior 7 01:40:41 5 Claim
91 Graydon Widdicombe Male Teignbridge Trotters 01:41:48 MV40 84 01:41:07 16 Claim
92 Chris Minton Male 01:41:56 MV40 85 01:40:52 17 Claim
93 Anneli Hendy Female Bitton Road 01:42:11 FV40 8 01:41:51 3 Claim
94 Lewis Smith Male Mendip running and triathlon club 01:42:12 Male Senior 86 01:41:39 54 Claim
95 David FormanCummings Male 01:42:13 MV50 87 01:41:11 14 Claim
96 Richard Parke Male Warminster RC 01:42:24 MV40 88 01:41:59 18 Claim
97 Steve Cole Male 01:42:37 MV40 89 01:41:25 19 Claim
98 Chris Searle Male Wells City Harriers 01:42:38 MV50 90 01:42:01 15 Claim
99 Daren Booth Male Frome Triathlon Club 01:42:44 MV40 91 01:39:16 20 Claim
100 Ali Standerwick Female 01:42:44 FV50 9 01:42:11 1 Claim
101 William Arnall-Culliford Male 01:42:52 MV40 92 01:40:47 21 Claim
102 Andy Horsley Male Wimborne AC 01:43:04 MV50 93 01:42:51 16 Claim
103 Andrew Williams Male serpentine running club 01:43:14 Male Senior 94 01:42:45 55 Claim
104 Michael Trew Male North Dorset Tri 01:43:22 MV60 95 01:42:32 3 Claim
105 Clive Higgins Male 01:43:27 MV40 96 01:43:07 22 Claim
106 Ryan Dorrington Male Fitquest Running Club 01:43:31 Male Senior 97 01:42:58 56 Claim
107 Hanne Vigander Female 01:43:34 FV40 10 01:42:30 4 Claim
108 Jonathan Bateman Male the road runners club 01:43:41 MV70 98 01:43:25 1 Claim
109 Marsh Pullen Male 01:43:45 Male Senior 99 01:41:57 57 Claim
110 Shonny Ballard Female 01:43:49 Female Senior 11 01:43:15 6 Claim
111 Richard Stenhouse Male 01:43:49 MV40 100 01:42:12 23 Claim
112 Stephanie Brearey Female Yeovil Town RRC 01:43:51 Female Senior 12 01:42:48 7 Claim
113 Karen Perrett Female Weymouth St Pauls Harriers 01:43:53 FV40 13 01:42:30 5 Claim
114 Peter Millar Male 01:43:56 MV60 101 01:43:25 4 Claim
115 Patrick Bailey Male Littledown Harriers 01:44:06 Male Senior 102 01:43:43 58 Claim
116 Ross Wolverson Male 01:44:15 Male Senior 103 01:43:12 59 Claim
117 Alex Joiner Male 01:44:17 Male Senior 104 01:42:58 60 Claim
118 Ashley Male Just Run- Taunton 01:44:23 Male Senior 105 01:44:07 61 Claim
119 Kyle Beckett Male 01:44:26 Male Senior 106 01:43:47 62 Claim
120 Tim Furness Male 01:44:27 Male Senior 107 01:43:48 63 Claim
121 Ian Holmes Male Frome running club 01:44:55 MV50 108 01:44:16 17 Claim
122 Andrew Ranson Male 01:44:58 Male Senior 109 01:43:51 64 Claim
123 Dan Marchant Male 01:45:01 MV40 110 01:43:52 24 Claim
124 Henry KIlpin Male 01:45:04 Male Senior 111 01:41:54 65 Claim
125 Eduard Vugmeister Male 01:45:27 MV40 112 01:44:44 25 Claim
126 Jonathan Gagiano Male 01:45:28 Male Senior 113 01:44:09 66 Claim
127 Oliver Davis Male 01:45:28 Male Senior 114 01:44:16 67 Claim
128 Piotr Budny Male 01:45:28 MV40 115 01:44:23 26 Claim
129 Chris Male 01:45:32 Male Senior 116 01:45:16 68 Claim
130 David Leggett Male 01:45:53 Male Senior 117 01:44:49 69 Claim
131 John Darville Male Affinity Wellbeing 01:45:54 MV50 118 01:44:08 18 Claim
132 Peter Garrett Male 01:45:59 MV40 119 01:44:35 27 Claim
133 Hugh Lane Male 01:46:06 MV60 120 01:44:31 5 Claim
134 Sam Wheeler Male 01:46:13 Male Senior 121 01:45:33 70 Claim
135 Louise Letman Female 01:46:14 FV40 14 01:45:33 6 Claim
136 Michalis Sanidas Male Southville Running Club 01:46:16 MV40 122 01:44:48 28 Claim
137 Tamsin Owen Female 01:46:16 Female Senior 15 01:45:41 8 Claim
138 Richard Bagshaw Male Chippenham Harriers 01:46:26 MV50 123 01:44:27 19 Claim
139 Simon Clarke Male Somer AC 01:46:26 MV40 124 01:45:57 29 Claim
140 Jack Male 01:46:35 Male Senior 125 01:45:19 71 Claim
141 David. E Male Les Croupiers RC 01:46:38 MV50 126 01:46:00 20 Claim
142 Nilsson Veness Male 01:46:47 MV40 127 01:45:19 30 Claim
143 Kevin Bradfield Male park bryn bach running club 01:46:50 MV50 128 01:45:44 21 Claim
144 Jamie Hill Male 01:46:56 Male Senior 129 01:46:04 72 Claim
145 Sarah Whittaker-Axon Female Serpentine 01:47:03 Female Senior 16 01:46:23 9 Claim
146 Richard Male Street Striders 01:47:08 Male Senior 130 01:43:11 73 Claim
147 Balazs Nagy Male 01:47:10 Male Senior 131 01:45:26 74 Claim
148 Steve Deakin Male 01:47:11 MV40 132 01:46:09 31 Claim
149 Simon Whatley Male 01:47:12 Male Senior 133 01:46:33 75 Claim
150 Peter Howson Male 01:47:18 MV50 134 01:45:43 22 Claim
151 Adam Taylor Male 01:47:19 MV40 135 01:45:57 32 Claim
152 Kevin Dixon Male 01:47:31 MV60 136 01:46:51 6 Claim
153 Evan Paul Male 01:47:36 MV40 137 01:46:54 33 Claim
154 Bunty Rance Female 01:47:37 FV40 17 01:46:34 7 Claim
155 Diane Mattingly Female lordshill road runners 01:47:44 FV50 18 01:47:22 2 Claim
156 Jobey Hughes Male 01:47:44 Male Senior 138 01:45:13 76 Claim
157 Tony Peach Male Lytchett Manor Stryders 01:47:49 MV50 139 01:47:12 23 Claim
158 Hari Gurung Male 01:47:54 MV40 140 01:46:49 34 Claim
159 Joe Chrisp Male 01:47:57 Male Senior 141 01:44:42 77 Claim
160 Joan Abbas Female 01:47:57 Female Senior 19 01:44:42 10 Claim
161 Edward Arnall-Culliford Male 01:48:31 Male Senior 142 01:46:27 78 Claim
162 Luke Phillips Male 01:48:38 Male Senior 143 01:46:28 79 Claim
163 Jannete Stevens Female 01:48:42 Female Senior 20 01:47:54 11 Claim
164 Michael Sampson Male 01:48:43 Male Senior 144 01:47:04 80 Claim
165 Abigail Barrell Female 01:48:43 Female Senior 21 01:48:02 12 Claim
166 Dwayne Bressington Male 01:48:47 MV40 145 01:46:16 35 Claim
167 James Male 01:48:48 Male Senior 146 01:48:03 81 Claim
168 Jackie Casey Female Yeovil Town RRC 01:48:51 FV40 22 01:47:06 8 Claim
169 Mark Coles Male 01:48:51 MV40 147 01:47:41 36 Claim
170 Richard Smedley-Stevenson Male Shinfield Running Club 01:48:53 MV50 148 01:48:25 24 Claim
171 Neil Munns Male Frome running club 01:48:56 MV50 149 01:47:03 25 Claim
172 Kate Mansfie Female CITY OF SALISBURY RUNNING & ATHLETICS CLUB 01:49:00 FV40 23 01:48:17 9 Claim
173 Shane Parkes Male 01:49:00 Male Senior 150 01:47:55 82 Claim
174 Simon Sleeman Male 01:49:01 Male Senior 151 01:47:32 83 Claim
175 Gavin Male 01:49:02 Male Senior 152 01:47:30 84 Claim
176 Mark Jackson Male Somer AC 01:49:06 MV40 153 01:46:36 37 Claim
177 Gareth Jobbins Male 01:49:10 Male Senior 154 01:48:39 85 Claim
178 Dale Weeks Male 01:49:15 MV40 155 01:47:32 38 Claim
179 John Roberts Male City of Salisbury A & RC 01:49:18 MV40 156 01:48:58 39 Claim
180 Samuel Berg Male 01:49:24 Male Senior 157 01:46:25 86 Claim
181 Fred Howe Male 01:49:25 Male Senior 158 01:49:12 87 Claim
182 Mark Anderson Male Vanessa Anderson 01:49:27 MV40 159 01:47:18 40 Claim
183 Shelley Gumbleton Female 01:49:34 FV40 24 01:48:04 10 Claim
184 Nick Thompson Male 01:49:39 MV40 160 01:47:03 41 Claim
185 Tony Gore Male Burnham-on-Sea Harriers 01:49:45 MV60 161 01:49:15 7 Claim
186 Laura Beauchamp Female Westfield TT 01:49:54 FV40 25 01:48:24 11 Claim
187 Josh Wreford Male 01:49:58 Male Senior 162 01:49:10 88 Claim
188 Andy Ward Male 01:50:00 MV50 163 01:49:12 26 Claim
189 Nathan Male 01:50:10 Male Senior 164 01:48:04 89 Claim
190 Ben Reed Male Riviera Racers 01:50:24 Male Senior 165 01:49:41 90 Claim
191 Matt Drew Male 01:50:38 MV50 166 01:48:42 27 Claim
192 Ian Edwards Male Norfolk Gazelles AC 01:50:44 MV40 167 01:49:58 42 Claim
193 Christopher Middup Male Avon Valley Runners 01:50:49 MV50 168 01:50:01 28 Claim
194 Eleanor Jones Female 01:51:04 Female Senior 26 01:51:04 13 Claim
195 Toby Munday Male 01:51:10 Male Senior 169 01:51:00 91 Claim
196 Christopher Male 01:51:11 MV50 170 01:49:24 29 Claim
197 Tyrone Lewis Male 01:51:16 MV40 171 01:50:24 43 Claim
198 Matt Haskell Male 01:51:19 Male Senior 172 01:51:05 92 Claim
199 Dean Wilkinson Male 01:51:27 Male Senior 173 01:50:20 93 Claim
200 Emily Devetta Female 01:51:48 FV40 27 01:50:52 12 Claim
201 Jason Davis Male 01:51:49 Male Senior 174 01:48:20 94 Claim
202 David George Male Les Croupiers RC 01:51:51 MV50 175 01:51:08 30 Claim
203 Katharine Roffey Female Affinity Wellbeing 01:51:54 Female Senior 28 01:50:46 14 Claim
204 Mark Lawton Male Mark Lawton 01:52:07 MV40 176 01:51:12 44 Claim
205 Matthew Chapman Male Time Is Precious 01:52:13 MV50 177 01:49:19 31 Claim
206 Spencer Joseph Male Southville Running Club 01:52:17 MV50 178 01:51:16 32 Claim
207 Richard Carter Male 01:52:39 Male Senior 179 01:50:48 95 Claim
208 Rob Twinem Male - 01:52:47 MV60 180 01:52:47 8 Claim
209 Chris Stringer Male 01:53:06 MV40 181 01:50:12 45 Claim
210 Rob Male Frome Triathlon Club 01:53:08 MV40 182 01:51:41 46 Claim
211 Paul Waterer Male Frome running club 01:53:12 Male Senior 183 01:52:04 96 Claim
212 Harry Matuszewicz-Milne Male 01:53:17 Male Senior 184 01:49:39 97 Claim
213 Ashley Jones Male 01:53:27 Male Senior 185 01:50:07 98 Claim
214 Nick James Male 01:53:33 Male Senior 186 01:51:08 99 Claim
215 Matthew Wiltcher Male 01:53:39 MV40 187 01:52:12 47 Claim
216 Max Schubert Male 01:53:44 Male Senior 188 01:53:03 100 Claim
217 Stuart Bright Male Wessex Canicross 01:53:45 MV40 189 01:52:09 48 Claim
218 Portia Heloise Female 01:53:55 Female Senior 29 01:53:19 15 Claim
219 Andrew Shaw Male 01:53:57 MV50 190 01:52:06 33 Claim
220 Chris Moss Male 01:53:57 Male Senior 191 01:52:41 101 Claim
221 Nette Petley Female 01:53:59 Female Senior 30 01:53:12 16 Claim
222 John Cooper Male Southville Running Club 01:54:00 MV70 192 01:52:56 2 Claim
223 Kayleigh-marie Williams Female Slinn allstars 01:54:06 Female Senior 31 01:53:29 17 Claim
224 Jacqui Ackroyd Female 01:54:13 FV50 32 01:53:05 3 Claim
225 Liam Baker Male 01:54:15 MV40 193 01:53:36 49 Claim
226 Richard Lander Male Erme Valley Harriers 01:54:17 MV40 194 01:51:29 50 Claim
227 Hollie Bowden Female 01:54:18 Female Senior 33 01:52:54 18 Claim
228 Nick Howson Male 01:54:21 MV40 195 01:52:40 51 Claim
229 Edward Price Male 01:54:23 Male Senior 196 01:53:27 102 Claim
230 Daniel Jahr Male LG Laacher See 01:54:24 Male Senior 197 01:54:11 103 Claim
231 Teresa Oakes Female Southville Running Club 01:54:27 FV50 34 01:52:51 4 Claim
232 Daniel Watts Male 01:54:29 Male Senior 198 01:52:17 104 Claim
233 Simon Farr Male 01:54:40 MV40 199 01:52:36 52 Claim
234 ANDY MILLS Male 01:54:40 MV50 200 01:54:26 34 Claim
235 Mark Timms Male 01:54:56 MV40 201 01:54:39 53 Claim
236 Hannah Yates Female 01:54:56 Female Senior 35 01:54:56 19 Claim
237 Chris Baker Male 01:54:57 MV40 202 01:53:55 54 Claim
238 Tim Bruton Male 01:55:01 Male Senior 203 01:53:59 105 Claim
239 Julie Chilvers Female Frome running club 01:55:04 FV40 36 01:54:41 13 Claim
240 Roger Sperring Male 01:55:06 MV60 204 01:53:46 9 Claim
241 Jeff Finnie Male Slinn Allstars 01:55:06 MV50 205 01:54:21 35 Claim
242 Leo Stickley Male Frome Triathlon Club 01:55:12 MV40 206 01:53:54 55 Claim
243 Damien Martin Male Frome Triathlon Club 01:55:13 Male Senior 207 01:54:11 106 Claim
244 Chris Moore Male 01:55:15 MV40 208 01:51:28 56 Claim
245 Graham Wake Male 01:55:16 MV70 209 01:53:39 3 Claim
246 Steve Sage Male 01:55:24 MV60 210 01:53:56 10 Claim
247 Michael Taylor Male 01:55:30 MV40 211 01:53:06 57 Claim
248 Malcolm Maxted Male Yeovil Town RRC 01:55:32 MV70 212 01:54:50 4 Claim
249 Matthew Schofield Male 01:55:35 Male Senior 213 01:53:24 107 Claim
250 Alex Male 01:55:50 MV50 214 01:54:39 36 Claim
251 Charlotte Warren Female 01:55:51 Female Senior 37 01:54:49 20 Claim
252 Harriet Lyons Female 01:55:54 Female Senior 38 01:54:52 21 Claim
253 Chris Hillcock Male 01:55:55 Male Senior 215 01:53:36 108 Claim
254 Anne Kelly Female Langport runners 01:56:05 FV50 39 01:54:59 5 Claim
255 Dean Boys Male 01:56:17 Male Senior 216 01:54:54 109 Claim
256 Andy Rose Male 01:56:19 MV50 217 01:54:36 37 Claim
257 Alex Condick Male Fulham Running Club 01:56:19 Male Senior 218 01:55:09 110 Claim
258 Charlotte Hewett Female Fulham Running Club 01:56:19 Female Senior 40 01:55:10 22 Claim
259 Ian Shorthouse Male Crystal Palace Fun Runners 01:56:21 MV40 219 01:53:40 58 Claim
260 Matthew Bickley Male 01:56:27 Male Senior 220 01:55:24 111 Claim
261 James Henry Male 01:56:52 Male Senior 221 01:55:10 112 Claim
262 Mark Shipsides Male 01:56:57 MV50 222 01:54:56 38 Claim
263 Jordan Fielden Male 01:57:07 Male Senior 223 01:54:06 113 Claim
264 Mary Darville Female Affinity Wellbeing 01:57:07 FV40 41 01:55:21 14 Claim
265 Gavin Carter Male 01:57:09 Male Senior 224 01:56:14 114 Claim
266 Oliver Doherty Male 01:57:22 Male Senior 225 01:56:38 115 Claim
267 Paul Guiver Male 01:57:26 Male Senior 226 01:54:25 116 Claim
268 Simon Hemmings Male 01:57:26 Male Senior 227 01:55:28 117 Claim
269 Sinead Goodall Female 01:57:28 Female Senior 42 01:56:11 23 Claim
270 Matt Drew Male 01:57:32 Male Senior 228 01:57:01 118 Claim
271 James Bennett Male haywards heath harriers 01:57:33 Male Senior 229 01:56:10 119 Claim
272 Chris Norris Male Kingswood Tri 01:57:34 Male Senior 230 01:54:35 120 Claim
273 Graham Mehta Male 01:57:39 MV40 231 01:54:19 59 Claim
274 Fay Bromilow Female 01:57:45 Female Senior 43 01:56:35 24 Claim
275 Chris Carter Male 01:57:45 MV50 232 01:56:34 39 Claim
276 Leanne Westacott Female Lliswerry Runners 01:57:53 FV40 44 01:57:30 15 Claim
277 Hannah Reeve Female Southville Running Club 01:57:59 Female Senior 45 01:56:24 25 Claim
278 Eon Hare Male 01:58:00 MV40 233 01:58:00 60 Claim
279 Ian Male 01:58:13 MV40 234 01:55:23 61 Claim
280 Tim Walters Male 01:58:23 MV60 235 01:55:17 11 Claim
281 Nicholas Stevens Male 01:58:26 MV40 236 01:57:42 62 Claim
282 Mike Taylor Male Hindon Rotten Runners 01:58:32 MV40 237 01:55:59 63 Claim
283 Zdenek Gregor Male 01:58:38 MV70 238 01:58:22 5 Claim
284 Liam Harkness Male 01:58:38 Male Senior 239 01:58:21 121 Claim
285 Kim Prevett Female 01:58:53 Female Senior 46 01:56:02 26 Claim
286 Jason Smallman Male None 01:58:59 MV50 240 01:56:06 40 Claim
287 Helen Kichenbrand Female 01:59:06 Female Senior 47 01:58:11 27 Claim
288 Jamie Kichenbrand Male 01:59:07 Male Senior 241 01:58:12 122 Claim
289 Kane Mcilroy Male 01:59:08 Male Senior 242 01:57:09 123 Claim
290 Jack Cullis Male 01:59:12 Male Senior 243 01:56:20 124 Claim
291 Aiden Buck Male 01:59:15 Male Senior 244 01:58:15 125 Claim
292 Ryan Maggs Male Westfield TT 01:59:16 Male Senior 245 01:57:45 126 Claim
293 Jeremy Furber Male Southville Running Club 01:59:16 MV50 246 01:57:41 41 Claim
294 James Male 01:59:17 Male Senior 247 01:56:59 127 Claim
295 Jana Moisejenko Female 01:59:18 Female Senior 48 01:58:06 28 Claim
296 Alison Davies Female 01:59:18 Female Senior 49 01:59:18 29 Claim
297 Andrew Dix Male 01:59:22 MV50 248 01:56:53 42 Claim
298 Aymeric ALEXIS Male 01:59:28 MV40 249 01:58:23 64 Claim
299 Lauren Floyd Female 01:59:30 Female Senior 50 01:58:18 30 Claim
300 Edward Williams Male 01:59:32 Male Senior 250 01:58:16 128 Claim
301 Clare Swift Female St Mary's Calne Running & Triathlon Club 01:59:39 FV50 51 01:59:09 6 Claim
302 Helen Robertson Female 01:59:39 Female Senior 52 01:58:31 31 Claim
303 Marc White Male 01:59:41 Male Senior 251 01:58:27 129 Claim
304 Michael Malcolmson Male 01:59:50 Male Senior 252 01:57:36 130 Claim
305 Rob Palmer Male 01:59:52 Male Senior 253 01:57:13 131 Claim
306 Howard Warren Male 01:59:53 Male Senior 254 01:57:15 132 Claim
307 David Smith Male 01:59:54 MV50 255 01:58:48 43 Claim
308 Stephen Hamshere Male GoodGym 01:59:57 Male Senior 256 01:58:59 133 Claim
309 Phil Smith Male Itchen Spitfires Running Club 02:00:02 Male Senior 257 01:57:20 134 Claim
310 Elizabeth Payne Female 02:00:04 Female Senior 53 01:56:39 32 Claim
311 Steven Vincent Male Lytchett Manor Striders 02:00:06 MV40 258 01:59:28 65 Claim
312 Michael Fleck Non Binary Lytchett Manor Striders 02:00:07 MV60 259 01:59:29 12 Claim
313 David Rae Male 02:00:07 Male Senior 260 01:57:09 135 Claim
314 KATHRYN KINSEY Female Avon Valley Runners 02:00:09 FV50 54 01:59:11 7 Claim
315 Richard Angwin Male 02:00:11 MV60 261 01:58:46 13 Claim
316 Andrew Salter Male Windle Valley Runners 02:00:25 MV60 262 01:58:13 14 Claim
317 Kevin Joynes-Creed Male Running somewhere else 02:00:39 MV40 263 01:59:38 66 Claim
318 Jamie Curd Male 02:00:41 Male Senior 264 02:00:28 136 Claim
319 Louise Wycherley Female 02:00:42 FV40 55 01:59:24 16 Claim
320 Sion Lutley Male 02:00:43 MV40 265 01:59:25 67 Claim
321 Mike Prince Male 02:00:43 MV40 266 01:59:24 68 Claim
322 Malcolm White Male 02:00:45 MV60 267 01:59:55 15 Claim
323 Eleanor Burford Female Frome running club 02:00:53 Female Senior 56 02:00:30 33 Claim
324 Stephanie Maund Female 02:00:53 Female Senior 57 02:00:31 34 Claim
325 Wojtek Majka Male Muddy Runners 02:01:07 Male Senior 268 01:59:43 137 Claim
326 Stephen Warren Male 02:01:07 MV60 269 01:59:54 16 Claim
327 James Macfarlane Male 02:01:09 Male Senior 270 01:57:51 138 Claim
328 Diane Female Southville Running Club 02:01:15 FV60 58 01:59:38 1 Claim
329 Reece Williams Male 02:01:19 Male Senior 271 01:59:19 139 Claim
330 Jon Pittard Male Avon Valley Runners 02:01:21 MV40 272 01:59:44 69 Claim
331 Matthew Heal Male 02:01:24 Male Senior 273 01:58:45 140 Claim
332 Rich Heath Male 02:01:40 MV40 274 01:59:57 70 Claim
333 Lorna Mudie Female 02:02:07 Female Senior 59 02:00:08 35 Claim
334 Lizzie Warnes Female 02:02:07 Female Senior 60 02:00:26 36 Claim
335 Robinson Male Riviera Racers 02:02:11 Male Senior 275 02:02:04 141 Claim
336 John Peppin Male 02:02:13 Male Senior 276 02:02:03 142 Claim
337 Stuart Andrews Male 02:02:15 Male Senior 277 01:59:44 143 Claim
338 Laura Phillips Female 02:02:25 Female Senior 61 02:00:15 37 Claim
339 Tom Mundy Male 02:02:27 Male Senior 278 02:00:27 144 Claim
340 Simon Widdicombe Male bitton road runners 02:02:31 MV40 279 02:01:32 71 Claim
341 Jordan Milbourne Male 02:02:32 Male Senior 280 02:01:30 145 Claim
342 Natalie George Female Frome Triathlon Club 02:02:43 FV40 62 02:01:24 17 Claim
343 Patrick Connolly Male Emersons Green Running Club 02:02:50 MV50 281 02:01:09 44 Claim
344 Fiona Wellstead Female 02:03:20 Female Senior 63 02:02:54 38 Claim
345 Neil Farrer Male 02:03:24 MV40 282 02:00:44 72 Claim
346 Shane Prideaux Male 02:03:33 MV40 283 02:02:36 73 Claim
347 Darren Nash Male 02:03:33 MV40 284 02:02:46 74 Claim
348 Irina Tatarinova Female Matison's Runners Club 02:03:51 Female Senior 64 02:00:35 39 Claim
349 Robert Holden Male Robert Holden 02:03:59 MV50 285 02:03:33 45 Claim
350 Heather Cooper Female Warminster 02:04:02 FV40 65 02:03:48 18 Claim
351 Ali Atkinson Female Avon Valley Runners 02:04:04 FV50 66 02:03:05 8 Claim
352 Henry Rogers Male 02:04:08 Male Senior 286 02:02:33 146 Claim
353 Emily Denham Female 02:04:10 FV40 67 02:02:24 19 Claim
354 Tracy Thompson Female St Mary's Sports Centre Running & Triathlon 02:04:14 FV40 68 02:03:44 20 Claim
355 Matthew Hewitt Male 02:04:34 Male Senior 287 02:02:12 147 Claim
356 Sian Meaney Female 02:04:37 Female Senior 69 02:03:13 40 Claim
357 Claire Cook Female Almost Athletes 02:04:44 FV50 70 02:02:59 9 Claim
358 Dan Harvey Male 02:04:45 MV40 288 02:02:24 75 Claim
359 Kelly Almond Female 02:04:47 Female Senior 71 02:01:34 41 Claim
360 Pete Aighton Male 02:04:57 MV40 289 02:04:29 76 Claim
361 Rebecca Walker Female 02:05:00 Female Senior 72 02:03:48 42 Claim
362 Claire Lynch Female Town and Country Harriers 02:05:13 Female Senior 73 02:03:31 43 Claim
363 Daniel Ward Male 02:05:50 Male Senior 290 02:05:10 148 Claim
364 Harvey Chinnock Male 02:06:16 Male Senior 291 02:04:00 149 Claim
365 Fiona Loverdos Female Finch Coasters 02:06:47 FV40 74 02:04:44 21 Claim
366 George Benson Male Lonley Goat 02:07:02 Male Senior 292 02:05:28 150 Claim
367 David Davey Male Almost Athletes 02:07:16 MV50 293 02:05:31 46 Claim
368 Abby Buttle Female 02:07:26 Female Senior 75 02:06:09 44 Claim
369 Andrew Rhodes Male 02:07:32 MV60 294 02:05:35 17 Claim
370 Iwona Kazaniecka Female 02:07:46 Female Senior 76 02:07:21 45 Claim
371 Grzegorz Kazaniecki Male 02:07:47 MV40 295 02:07:22 77 Claim
372 Gez Macmanus Male 02:08:05 MV50 296 02:05:55 47 Claim
373 Thomas Hagon Male 02:08:17 Male Senior 297 02:06:28 151 Claim
374 Mike Bennewitz Male Thornbury Running Club 02:08:25 MV60 298 02:06:26 18 Claim
375 Kenneth Male 02:08:32 MV70 299 02:08:03 6 Claim
376 Martin Tucker Male 02:08:36 MV60 300 02:04:29 19 Claim
377 Donal Hynes Male 02:08:50 MV60 301 02:07:17 20 Claim
378 Gareth Male 02:08:58 Male Senior 302 02:07:51 152 Claim
379 Lesley Brindley Female North Bristol Sole Sisters 02:09:01 FV60 77 02:06:28 2 Claim
380 Andrea Gealer Female North Bristol Sole Sisters 02:09:02 FV40 78 02:06:30 22 Claim
381 Christina Paul Female 02:09:13 FV40 79 02:07:48 23 Claim
382 Morgan Shipsides Male 02:09:15 Male Senior 303 02:07:14 153 Claim
383 Frances Wicks Female 02:09:18 FV40 80 02:08:06 24 Claim
384 Steve Jones Male 02:09:27 MV50 304 02:08:02 48 Claim
385 Glavije Amirjamshidi Female 02:09:29 Female Senior 81 02:07:36 46 Claim
386 Clare Fear Female 02:09:31 FV40 82 02:08:40 25 Claim
387 Thomas Trevor Male Gillingham Trotters 02:09:32 MV40 305 02:06:48 78 Claim
388 Jason Garrahan Male Caerphilly Runners 02:09:32 MV40 306 02:08:06 79 Claim
389 Simon Call Male 02:09:46 MV40 307 02:07:39 80 Claim
390 Jeremy Fry Male 02:10:19 Male Senior 308 02:07:02 154 Claim
391 Peter Heath Male 02:10:20 MV60 309 02:08:27 21 Claim
392 Toni Serrano Male 02:10:35 Male Senior 310 02:09:37 155 Claim
393 Barbara Hunter Female Southville Running Club 02:10:37 FV40 83 02:08:23 26 Claim
394 Caitlin Stein Female 02:10:38 Female Senior 84 02:09:17 47 Claim
395 Belinda Payne Female 02:10:44 FV50 85 02:07:18 10 Claim
396 Tom Fletcher Male 02:10:44 MV40 311 02:07:55 81 Claim
397 Scott Southey Male 02:10:49 Male Senior 312 02:09:35 156 Claim
398 Katie Simmonds Female 02:10:50 Female Senior 86 02:10:50 48 Claim
399 Graham Petley Male 02:10:57 MV50 313 02:09:40 49 Claim
400 Rob Puffett Male 02:11:06 MV40 314 02:11:06 82 Claim
401 John Jones Male 02:11:09 MV50 315 02:10:08 50 Claim
402 Russell Foster Male Lonley Goat 02:11:23 MV40 316 02:10:26 83 Claim
403 Simon Tandy Male 02:11:32 MV40 317 02:08:18 84 Claim
404 Nik Urukalo Male 02:11:42 MV40 318 02:10:13 85 Claim
405 Mo Jackson Male 02:11:42 Male Senior 319 02:10:13 157 Claim
406 Chrissy Attenborough Female nailsea running club 02:11:52 Female Senior 87 02:09:52 49 Claim
407 Michelle Caines Female 02:12:19 FV40 88 02:10:03 27 Claim
408 Eloise Nice Female 02:12:20 Female Senior 89 02:10:03 50 Claim
409 Mandy Griffin Female 02:12:25 FV50 90 02:09:16 11 Claim
410 Jago Cann Male 02:12:37 Male Senior 320 02:11:03 158 Claim
411 Richard Riley Male Frome running club 02:12:45 MV50 321 02:12:20 51 Claim
412 Laoise Hill Female 02:12:46 Female Senior 91 02:12:16 51 Claim
413 Nicola Vosper Female Bodmin Road Runners 02:12:49 FV60 92 02:10:52 3 Claim
414 Dave Plummer Male South West Vets AC 02:12:55 MV60 322 02:11:02 22 Claim
415 Tim Redfern Male 02:13:08 MV50 323 02:11:45 52 Claim
416 Colin Murdy Male 02:13:15 MV40 324 02:09:41 86 Claim
417 Poppy Jacobs Female 02:13:29 Female Senior 93 02:12:08 52 Claim
418 Daniel Gregory Male 02:13:43 Male Senior 325 02:12:41 159 Claim
419 Nick Williams Male 02:13:45 MV50 326 02:12:15 53 Claim
420 Ed Jeff Male 02:13:46 Male Senior 327 02:13:46 160 Claim
421 Colin Woodward Male 02:13:49 MV40 328 02:10:02 87 Claim
422 Robert Warren Male 02:14:01 MV60 329 02:12:46 23 Claim
423 Melanie Steele Female Collett Park dark runners 02:14:10 Female Senior 94 02:12:22 53 Claim
424 Dave Foster Male 02:14:30 MV50 330 02:12:50 54 Claim
425 Paul Morgan Male 02:14:33 MV50 331 02:13:48 55 Claim
426 Zayna Childerley Female 02:14:43 Female Senior 95 02:13:31 54 Claim
427 Laura Female 02:14:49 Female Senior 96 02:13:24 55 Claim
428 Michael Whettell Male 02:14:52 Male Senior 332 02:11:09 161 Claim
429 Dave Harrison Male 02:14:57 MV50 333 02:11:36 56 Claim
430 Tony Brooks Male Tony Brooks 02:15:05 Male Senior 334 02:12:19 162 Claim
431 Watit Pumyoo Male 02:15:06 MV40 335 02:11:38 88 Claim
432 Kate Ward Female 02:15:10 Female Senior 97 02:14:39 56 Claim
433 Sonia Stevens Female 02:15:16 FV40 98 02:14:29 28 Claim
434 Kathleen Rossiter Female Weston Athletic Club 02:15:26 FV40 99 02:12:21 29 Claim
435 Grant Savides Male 02:15:30 MV40 336 02:12:10 89 Claim
436 Suzannah Dyer Female Weston Athletic Club 02:15:35 FV40 100 02:12:29 30 Claim
437 Sarah Mitchell Female 02:15:36 FV50 101 02:15:15 12 Claim
438 Daniel Male 02:16:12 MV50 337 02:14:47 57 Claim
439 Tash Watson Female 02:16:13 Female Senior 102 02:13:10 57 Claim
440 Mat Bawden Male Taunton Running Club 02:16:13 MV40 338 02:13:10 90 Claim
441 Andrew Armstrong Male 02:16:17 MV40 339 02:15:31 91 Claim
442 Karen Spice Female 02:16:17 Female Senior 103 02:15:32 58 Claim
443 Kevin Wheeler Male 02:16:20 MV40 340 02:15:23 92 Claim
444 Keith Nute Male 02:16:26 MV40 341 02:14:42 93 Claim
445 David King Male 02:16:29 MV50 342 02:14:55 58 Claim
446 Guy Thompson Male 02:16:43 MV40 343 02:14:35 94 Claim
447 Martin Johnston Male 02:17:09 MV40 344 02:14:32 95 Claim
448 Steve Davies Male 02:17:09 MV40 345 02:14:32 96 Claim
449 Dan Afshar Male 02:17:28 MV40 346 02:15:55 97 Claim
450 Joshua Male 02:17:35 Male Senior 347 02:13:58 163 Claim
451 Alice O'keeffe Female 02:17:35 Female Senior 104 02:13:57 59 Claim
452 Mulk Raj Male 02:17:52 MV40 348 02:14:45 98 Claim
453 Stephen West Male 02:17:55 MV50 349 02:16:31 59 Claim
454 David Male 02:18:33 MV50 350 02:15:21 60 Claim
455 Hannah Tennet Female 02:18:52 Female Senior 105 02:18:52 60 Claim
456 Annie Fraser Female 02:19:09 Female Senior 106 02:17:39 61 Claim
457 Joanna Madeley Female 02:19:15 FV40 107 02:18:20 31 Claim
458 Rebecca Fraser Female 02:19:28 Female Senior 108 02:17:58 62 Claim
459 Dorothea Cramer Female Lonely Goat R C 02:19:38 FV40 109 02:18:25 32 Claim
460 Richeard Howe Male 02:19:40 MV40 351 02:16:19 99 Claim
461 Hollie Rees Female 02:19:45 Female Senior 110 02:17:54 63 Claim
462 Helen Phillips Female Southville Running Club 02:19:52 FV40 111 02:17:35 33 Claim
463 Gemma Female 02:19:54 Female Senior 112 02:18:32 64 Claim
464 Suzie Mills Female Teignbridge Trotters 02:20:10 FV40 113 02:19:28 34 Claim
465 Chris Cole Male 02:20:14 MV40 352 02:16:24 100 Claim
466 Russell Short Male 02:20:22 MV40 353 02:18:15 101 Claim
467 Camilla Gore Female 02:20:32 Female Senior 114 02:19:58 65 Claim
468 Abbey Greenwell Female 02:20:37 Female Senior 115 02:19:06 66 Claim
469 David Flemington Male 02:20:57 MV60 354 02:19:15 24 Claim
470 Kat Lansdown Female 02:21:02 Female Senior 116 02:20:33 67 Claim
471 Molly Hillis Female 02:21:14 Female Senior 117 02:20:29 68 Claim
472 Dan Comisky Male 02:21:19 Male Senior 355 02:19:32 164 Claim
473 Jonathan Harding Male 02:22:18 MV40 356 02:19:58 102 Claim
474 Mick Haren Male 02:22:18 MV50 357 02:22:18 61 Claim
475 Philip Male 02:22:24 MV50 358 02:22:03 62 Claim
476 Francis Vosper Male Bodmin Road Runners 02:23:10 MV60 359 02:21:13 25 Claim
477 Cindy Rawatan Female 02:23:43 Female Senior 118 02:23:03 69 Claim
478 Phoebe Waterstone Female Wells 02:23:47 Female Senior 119 02:20:18 70 Claim
479 Tim Harris Male 02:24:19 Male Senior 360 02:20:36 165 Claim
480 Catherine Hannan Female bracknell forest runners 02:24:21 FV50 120 02:20:54 13 Claim
481 Simon Jacobs Male 02:24:39 Male Senior 361 02:24:01 166 Claim
482 Geraldine Fowler Female 02:24:47 Female Senior 121 02:21:29 71 Claim
483 Kate Hollington Female 02:24:53 FV40 122 02:22:51 35 Claim
484 Jess Gleeson Female 02:25:17 Female Senior 123 02:23:03 72 Claim
485 Clare Dunning Female Frome running club 02:25:25 Female Senior 124 02:23:51 73 Claim
486 Sarah Pugh Female Running Coaching 02:26:07 Female Senior 125 02:24:53 74 Claim
487 Ian Garrett Male 02:26:28 MV50 362 02:23:38 63 Claim
488 Michael Peel Male 02:26:52 MV50 363 02:23:20 64 Claim
489 Susan Winter Female 02:27:00 FV50 126 02:25:37 14 Claim
490 Jayne Burgess Female Avon Valley Runners 02:27:00 FV50 127 02:25:37 15 Claim
491 Alanna Wrixon Female r 02:27:43 Female Senior 128 02:25:29 75 Claim
492 Emma Tonkin Female Dorchester Riot 02:27:43 Female Senior 129 02:25:28 76 Claim
493 Mark White Female 02:27:43 Female Senior 130 02:25:28 77 Claim
494 Michelle Gammidge Female 02:27:44 FV40 131 02:25:29 36 Claim
495 Chloe Crippen Female 02:28:00 Female Senior 132 02:26:41 78 Claim
496 Bryce Collishaw Male 02:28:44 MV40 364 02:26:03 103 Claim
497 Richard Griffiths Male 02:28:53 MV50 365 02:26:57 65 Claim
498 David Entwisle Male 02:29:17 MV60 366 02:25:51 26 Claim
499 Craig Brightwell Male 02:29:34 Male Senior 367 02:27:47 167 Claim
500 Mo Valuto Male 02:29:40 MV40 368 02:26:40 104 Claim
501 Brian Gumbley Male 02:29:42 Male Senior 369 02:26:41 168 Claim
502 Abigail Porter Female 02:30:05 Female Senior 133 02:29:19 79 Claim
503 Adam Newland Male Westfield TT 02:30:06 MV40 370 02:27:22 105 Claim
504 Lucy Stock Female 02:30:06 Female Senior 134 02:27:22 80 Claim
505 Raph Butt Male 02:30:10 MV50 371 02:28:18 66 Claim
506 Brian Nagel Male 02:30:10 MV50 372 02:28:19 67 Claim
507 Thomas Price Male 02:30:16 Male Senior 373 02:29:22 169 Claim
508 Eva Lockhart Female 02:30:40 Female Senior 135 02:27:11 81 Claim
509 Donna Adams Female Just Run- Taunton 02:30:42 Female Senior 136 02:29:07 82 Claim
510 Amy Devine Female 02:30:47 Female Senior 137 02:28:17 83 Claim
511 Victoria Dixon Female 02:30:58 Female Senior 138 02:30:19 84 Claim
512 Hannah Wallis Female 02:31:04 Female Senior 139 02:28:38 85 Claim
513 Kerry Rockey Female 02:31:29 FV40 140 02:29:09 37 Claim
514 Ben Jarvis Male 02:31:29 Male Senior 374 02:29:09 170 Claim
515 Lesley Allaway Female Tewkesbury Running Club 02:31:45 FV50 141 02:29:11 16 Claim
516 David Shaw Male 02:32:41 Male Senior 375 02:30:52 171 Claim
517 Heather Clements Female Somer AC 02:32:49 FV50 142 02:31:00 17 Claim
518 Sam Purnel Male 02:33:05 Male Senior 376 02:30:04 172 Claim
519 Mark Durnford Male 02:33:37 MV40 377 02:30:44 106 Claim
520 Stephen Coates Male 02:33:48 MV40 378 02:30:56 107 Claim
521 Aisha Female 02:34:14 Female Senior 143 02:33:41 86 Claim
522 Steven Parkyn Male Axe Valley Runners 02:34:40 MV60 379 02:32:33 27 Claim
523 Mike Hannam Male 02:34:40 MV40 380 02:32:34 108 Claim
524 Natalie Lewis Female 02:34:45 Female Senior 144 02:32:36 87 Claim
525 Joanne Female 02:35:54 FV40 145 02:32:15 38 Claim
526 Phil French Male 02:36:08 MV40 381 02:34:28 109 Claim
527 Lizzie Whatley Female 02:36:20 Female Senior 146 02:33:54 88 Claim
528 Helen Cawkwell Female Keighley and Craven AC 02:36:21 FV60 147 02:33:35 4 Claim
529 Daniel Cater Male 02:36:29 Male Senior 382 02:34:20 173 Claim
530 Tom Lay Male CITY OF SALISBURY RUNNING & ATHLETICS CLUB 02:37:50 Male Senior 383 02:37:50 174 Claim
531 Kim Mcilroy Female 02:38:04 FV50 148 02:35:30 18 Claim
532 Helen Hart Female 02:38:55 Female Senior 149 02:37:53 89 Claim
533 Ewen Lappin-Cook Male 02:38:55 Male Senior 384 02:37:53 175 Claim
534 Kirsty Bell Female 02:39:31 FV40 150 02:36:30 39 Claim
535 Kimberley Female 02:39:45 Female Senior 151 02:39:06 90 Claim
536 FARHAN SHAHZAD Male 02:41:43 Male Senior 385 02:39:30 176 Claim
537 Bee Wyatt Female 02:41:44 FV70 152 02:39:02 1 Claim
538 Paule Neale Male 02:42:05 MV50 386 02:39:31 68 Claim
539 Laura Waterhouse Female 02:42:36 Female Senior 153 02:40:15 91 Claim
540 Annabelle Cornelius Female 02:43:24 Female Senior 154 02:41:59 92 Claim
541 Charlotte Cook Female Avon Valley Runners 02:44:46 Female Senior 155 02:42:16 93 Claim
542 Ian Stenner Male 02:45:10 MV60 387 02:41:29 28 Claim
543 Kerry Stenner Female 02:45:10 Female Senior 156 02:41:30 94 Claim
544 Toby Alltoft Male 02:45:11 Male Senior 388 02:42:15 177 Claim
545 Emily Alltoft Female 02:45:12 Female Senior 157 02:42:15 95 Claim
546 Stacy Arnold Female Lonely Goat R C 02:45:47 FV40 158 02:43:35 40 Claim
547 Amanda Peel Female 02:46:03 FV40 159 02:42:30 41 Claim
548 Matthew Jones Male Brimsham Bullets 02:47:04 Male Senior 389 02:43:44 178 Claim
549 Jackie Smith Female 02:47:41 FV50 160 02:44:14 19 Claim
550 Carol Mayger Female 02:47:42 FV40 161 02:44:15 42 Claim
551 Jeanette Wagener Female 02:48:17 FV40 162 02:46:36 43 Claim
552 Victoria Brooks Female 02:49:57 Female Senior 163 02:47:10 96 Claim
553 Tracy Symes Female Crewkerne RC 02:51:42 FV40 164 02:50:10 44 Claim
554 Julie Bolitho Female Mounts Bay Harriers 02:57:15 FV50 165 02:55:10 20 Claim
555 Sam Meaden Male 02:57:24 Male Senior 390 02:55:27 179 Claim
556 Matthew May Male Lonely Goat R C 03:01:46 MV40 391 03:00:58 110 Claim
557 Christina Meehan Female 03:03:26 Female Senior 166 03:00:43 97 Claim
558 Damian Selim Male 03:03:27 MV40 392 03:00:43 111 Claim
559 Stuart Leaney Male 03:06:04 Male Senior 393 03:06:04 180 Claim
560 Jia Syed Female 03:23:53 Female Senior 167 03:22:58 98 Claim