Harpenden 10k 10k 27 01 2019 Results

Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Overall Time Action
1 Shaun Collins Male Orion Harriers 00:39:00 Claim
2 Paul Harris Male 00:42:32 Claim
3 Lyam Redmond Male hitchin hares 00:42:48 Claim
4 Oliver Langford Male 00:42:49 Claim
5 George Hill Male University of Bristol Athletics and Cross Country 00:43:33 Claim
6 Phillip Bignell Male 00:44:43 Claim
7 James Smith Male 00:45:12 Claim
8 Gerard Butler Male 00:45:22 Claim
9 Tadhg Ryan Male 00:45:26 Claim
10 Hugo Sainz Male 00:45:52 Claim
11 Shaun Barnett Male 00:46:10 Claim
12 Alexander James Male Harpenden Arrows 00:46:55 Claim
13 Ben North Male 00:47:12 Claim
14 Adam Wallace Male 00:47:27 Claim
15 Thomas Shurrock Male Wheathampstead Warriors 00:48:35 Claim
16 Martin Earle Male 00:48:54 Claim
17 Anthony Clare Male 00:49:09 Claim
18 Ian Cantellow Male 00:49:34 Claim
19 Steve Coker Male 00:49:46 Claim
20 Rob Shirran Male 00:49:49 Claim
21 Mi Ashton Male 00:49:59 Claim
22 Gavin Clifton Male 00:50:09 Claim
23 Stephen Pearson Male 00:50:27 Claim
24 Mark Corr Male 00:50:38 Claim
25 Tony Grover Male 00:50:57 Claim
26 Ian Strange Male 00:51:09 Claim
27 Simon Townsend Male 00:51:34 Claim
28 Laura Reeson Female 00:51:36 Claim
29 Stephen Grant Male 00:52:53 Claim
30 Adam Duffett Male Bedford Run Club 00:53:33 Claim
31 Ruben Moral Male 00:53:36 Claim
32 Sanjay Gupta Male 00:53:46 Claim
33 Teresa Bailey Female 00:53:46 Claim
34 Thomas Darby Male 00:53:52 Claim
35 Dermott Moran Male 00:53:55 Claim
36 Fergus Moran Male UKRunChat Running Club 00:53:56 Claim
37 Sara Sanz Female 00:54:01 Claim
38 Sean McDonagh Male 00:54:24 Claim
39 Jonathan Tabor Male 00:54:30 Claim
40 Adam Morris Male 00:54:50 Claim
41 Sarah Watson Female Shires Triers 00:54:54 Claim
42 Richard Evans Male 00:54:58 Claim
43 Simon Prescott Male 00:55:03 Claim
44 Kris Dodd Male 00:55:05 Claim
45 Vicki Senanayake Female 00:55:07 Claim
46 Andrew Moss Male 00:56:02 Claim
47 Phil Turner Male 00:56:07 Claim
48 Sally Morris Female 00:56:09 Claim
49 Alexis Hepplewhite Female 00:56:21 Claim
50 Sarah Omalley Female 00:56:23 Claim
51 Nicola Abubacker Female 00:56:39 Claim
52 Duncan Murray Male 00:56:42 Claim
53 Andy Francos Male 00:57:00 Claim
54 Luke Barnett Male Bedford Run Club 00:57:15 Claim
55 Nick Hinton Male 00:57:34 Claim
56 Gary Redmond Male 00:57:39 Claim
57 Matt Gascoigne Male 00:57:54 Claim
58 Richard Piper Male 00:58:00 Claim
59 Jorge Andres Regalado Moran Male 00:58:25 Claim
60 Paul Heskin Male 00:58:42 Claim
61 Stephen Margerrison Male 00:58:46 Claim
62 Matthew Smith Male 00:58:53 Claim
63 Rachel Clark Female 00:59:51 Claim
64 Jilly McCarthy Female 00:59:54 Claim
65 Daniel Willis Male 00:59:56 Claim
66 Dean Langton Male 00:59:58 Claim
67 MICHELLE LATHWELL Female 01:00:00 Claim
68 Abi Doublard Female 01:00:03 Claim
69 Nikki Lees Female 01:00:11 Claim
70 Max Morris Male 01:00:14 Claim
71 Luke Carberry Male 01:00:18 Claim
72 Adam Morris Male 01:00:20 Claim
73 Jane Rae Female 01:00:22 Claim
74 Natasha Walton-Smith Female 01:00:27 Claim
75 Neil Walton-Smith Female 01:00:27 Claim
76 Jack Richards Male 01:00:32 Claim
77 Ritchie Slack Male 01:00:46 Claim
78 Mark Jefford Male 01:01:12 Claim
79 Kevin Cutler Male Ampthill and Flitwick Flyers 01:01:16 Claim
80 Irene Pilar Female 01:01:22 Claim
81 Maggie Reeson Female 01:02:23 Claim
82 Katie Rowan Female 01:02:28 Claim
83 Mathew Lutkin Male 01:02:37 Claim
84 Colin Egleton Male St. Albans Striders 01:02:43 Claim
85 Meriel McDonnell Female Bedford Run Club 01:02:55 Claim
86 Emma Butler Female 01:02:56 Claim
87 Stewart Bean Male 01:02:56 Claim
88 Mark Corr Male 01:03:05 Claim
89 Jessi Brunetti Female 01:03:32 Claim
90 Emma Bowen Female 01:03:39 Claim
91 Brooke Rowan Male 01:03:48 Claim
92 Adrian Moore Male 01:03:51 Claim
93 Ellie Ricketts Female 01:03:57 Claim
94 Wendy Thompson Female 01:04:09 Claim
95 Sarah Blyth Female 01:04:11 Claim
96 Emi Grover Female 01:04:33 Claim
97 Alan Marsden Male 01:05:05 Claim
98 Hayley Price Female 01:05:13 Claim
99 Isabel McConnell Female 01:05:43 Claim
100 Samantha Frere Female 01:05:49 Claim
101 Lewis Duggleby Male 01:06:08 Claim
102 Sammy Fitzgerald Female 01:06:20 Claim
103 Wendy Parkins Female Wendy 01:06:21 Claim
104 Jonathan Williams Male 01:06:23 Claim
105 Catherine Atton Female 01:06:26 Claim
106 Hayley Tarren Female 01:06:28 Claim
107 Alison Harper Female 01:07:04 Claim
108 Anwen Davies Female 01:07:16 Claim
109 Rachel Asbridge Female 01:07:56 Claim
110 Rachael Sallis Female 01:07:56 Claim
111 Lara Southworth Female 01:08:42 Claim
112 Susan Witchard Female 01:09:14 Claim
113 Nicholas Lugar-Mawson Male 01:09:26 Claim
114 Becki Brunetti Female 01:09:54 Claim
115 David Barrow Male 01:10:16 Claim
116 Rob Pargetor Male 01:11:59 Claim
117 Alastair Woodruff Male 01:12:46 Claim
118 Amanda Spaven Female 01:14:25 Claim
119 Mandy Macqueen Female 01:15:24 Claim
120 Kate Douglas Female Purple Patch Runners 01:16:04 Claim
121 Karen Kelly Male 01:17:45 Claim
122 Sally Morris Female 01:18:03 Claim
123 Karen Kelly Male 01:18:05 Claim
124 Alexandra Dunmore Female 01:20:13 Claim