Harpenden 10k 10Km 28 01 2018 Results

Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Overall Time Action
1 Stephen Daniels Male 00:37:17 Claim
2 Paul Guy Male 00:39:07 Claim
3 David Ackerley Male woodbridge shufflers running club 00:39:32 Claim
4 Ollie Gray Male Harpenden Arrows 00:41:40 Claim
5 Jorrit Van Der Plaats Male 00:41:43 Claim
6 Benjamin Warren Male 00:42:01 Claim
7 Jake Barber Male 00:42:04 Claim
8 Daniel Roberts Male 00:42:21 Claim
9 Colin Egleton Male St. Albans Striders 00:42:21 Claim
10 Micheal Wigram Male 00:43:04 Claim
11 Rachael Harrison Female 00:43:18 Claim
12 Ben Field Male Freedom Tri 00:43:27 Claim
13 Samuel Stow Male 00:43:33 Claim
14 Richard Thompson Male 00:45:06 Claim
15 Rick Roberts Male 00:45:12 Claim
16 Lindsay Porter Female 00:45:19 Claim
17 Steve Lawton Male 00:46:38 Claim
18 Daniel Hall Male 00:46:40 Claim
19 Daniel Chapman Male 00:47:04 Claim
20 Unknown Unknown Male 00:47:06 Claim
21 Tom Kriss Male 00:47:19 Claim
22 Jonathan Cochrane Male 00:47:21 Claim
23 Rob Watson Male 00:47:22 Claim
24 Fergus Moran Male UKRunChat Running Club 00:47:23 Claim
25 Paul Grogan Male 00:47:27 Claim
26 Duncan Park Male 00:47:31 Claim
27 Richard Guest Male portslade hedgehoppers 00:47:40 Claim
28 Carlos Camacho Male 00:47:43 Claim
29 Christopher Slavin Male 00:47:46 Claim
30 Lubomir Strzelecki Male 00:47:52 Claim
31 Ian Kent Male 00:48:08 Claim
32 James Canton Male 00:48:16 Claim
33 Maria Oszvald Male 00:48:40 Claim
34 Nigel Ireland Male 00:48:45 Claim
35 John Slavin Male St. Albans Striders 00:48:47 Claim
36 Rick Bennett-Baggs Male 00:48:54 Claim
37 Teresa Warren Female 00:48:58 Claim
38 Ben Noakes Male 00:49:05 Claim
39 Larissa Clarke Female 00:49:09 Claim
40 Laura Syrett Male 00:49:20 Claim
41 John Cooper Male 00:49:24 Claim
42 Thomas Adkins Male 00:49:29 Claim
43 Mahesh Patel Male 00:49:36 Claim
44 Ken Davey Male 00:50:02 Claim
45 Christina Brady Male 00:50:14 Claim
46 Ruben Moral Male 00:50:15 Claim
47 Adrian Hunt Male 00:50:21 Claim
48 Stacey Jefferies Male 00:50:45 Claim
49 James Jukes Male 00:51:08 Claim
50 Valdo Rafael Male 00:51:17 Claim
51 Andrew Goodeve Male 00:51:28 Claim
52 James Eaglesham Male 00:51:43 Claim
53 Anthony Nethercott Male 00:52:19 Claim
54 Patricia Collis Female Harpenden Arrows 00:52:55 Claim
55 Dorota Rudz Female 00:53:06 Claim
56 Neil Genders Male 00:53:19 Claim
57 Anna Rust Female Bedford Harriers 00:53:27 Claim
58 Jillian Boys Male 00:53:47 Claim
59 Julian Wilton Male 00:53:51 Claim
60 Joanne George Female 00:54:04 Claim
61 Andy Leigh Male 00:54:17 Claim
62 Mark Gefford Male 00:54:33 Claim
63 Emma Cochrane Female 00:54:36 Claim
64 Jane Molloy Female Watford Joggers 00:54:39 Claim
65 Vicky Moran Female 00:55:11 Claim
66 Paul Burgess Male 00:55:28 Claim
67 Chris Wiles Male 00:55:29 Claim
68 Alan Bullimore Male 00:55:33 Claim
69 Michael Wilkins Male 00:55:57 Claim
70 Unknown Unknown Male 00:55:59 Claim
71 Yasmin Hall Male 00:56:01 Claim
71 Megan McCreadie Male 00:56:01 Claim
73 Barry Walsh Male Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers AC 00:56:04 Claim
74 Unknown Unknown Male 00:56:15 Claim
75 Esther Chambers Female 00:56:16 Claim
76 Richard Jones Male 00:56:17 Claim
77 Stuart Parkes Male 00:56:18 Claim
78 P Henry Male 00:56:29 Claim
79 Anna Dowgiert Female 00:56:36 Claim
80 Sharon McShane Male 00:56:42 Claim
81 Helen Mead Female 00:56:46 Claim
82 Paul Heskin Male 00:57:00 Claim
83 Tim Spencer Male 00:57:05 Claim
84 Lucy Stern Female St. Albans Striders 00:57:11 Claim
85 Carol Ransom Female St. Albans Striders 00:57:21 Claim
86 David McKeown Male Lymington Triathlon Club 00:57:41 Claim
87 Emma Faulder Female 00:58:22 Claim
88 Jonathan Bown Male 00:58:24 Claim
89 Renata Brozyna Female 00:58:31 Claim
90 Unknown Unknown Male 00:58:32 Claim
91 Bethany Wickens Female 00:58:53 Claim
92 Lucy Wickens Female 00:59:14 Claim
93 Helen Watson Female 00:59:22 Claim
94 Matthew Cochrane Male Newburgh Nomads 00:59:41 Claim
95 Lisa O'Donovan Female 00:59:42 Claim
96 Rhea Goymer Female 00:59:57 Claim
97 Jane Welch Female Watford Joggers 01:00:04 Claim
98 Naomi Gasson Female 01:00:54 Claim
99 Ray Mulry Male 01:01:00 Claim
100 John Lees Male 01:01:16 Claim
101 Shaun Norris Male 01:01:22 Claim
102 Sarah Perry Male 01:01:27 Claim
103 Katarzyna Leinz Female Polish Runners in UK 01:01:28 Claim
104 Chris Turrell Male 01:01:43 Claim
105 Benjamin Vickers Male 01:01:48 Claim
106 Stella Lever Female GreenlightPT/Bicester Tri 01:01:56 Claim
107 Dan Earley Male 01:02:08 Claim
108 Rebecca Hannan Female 01:02:10 Claim
109 Neil O'Sullivan Male 01:02:14 Claim
110 Denise Yard Male 01:02:48 Claim
111 Jane Connors Female 01:02:49 Claim
112 Oscar Russell Male 01:02:55 Claim
113 Helen Francis Female 01:02:56 Claim
114 Elinor Johns Female 01:02:57 Claim
115 Lara Southworth Female 01:02:59 Claim
116 Joanna Waclawik Female Polish Runners in UK 01:03:05 Claim
117 Di Barton Male 01:03:13 Claim
118 James Housego Male 01:03:21 Claim
119 Cathy Reed Female 01:03:40 Claim
120 Morag Priestley Female 01:03:59 Claim
121 David Mooney Male 01:04:11 Claim
122 Angela Keogh Female Watford Joggers 01:04:26 Claim
123 Elaine Healy Female 01:04:58 Claim
124 Suzanne Turner Male 01:05:43 Claim
125 Nicholas Lugar-Mawson Male 01:05:51 Claim
126 Hannah Hurd Female Transition Coaching 01:06:27 Claim
127 Rachel Moran Female 01:06:33 Claim
128 Dermott Moran Male 01:06:46 Claim
129 Denise Yard Male 01:07:28 Claim
130 Jill Cochrane Female 01:07:34 Claim
131 Rose Gilliver Female 01:07:48 Claim
132 Geraldine O'Reilly Female Stopsley striders 01:07:48 Claim
133 Estelle Parkins Female Stopsley striders 01:07:58 Claim
134 Clare Slowey Female 01:08:12 Claim
135 Gary Bartlett Male 01:08:23 Claim
136 Sophie Brown Male 01:08:34 Claim
137 Lawrence Gage Male 01:08:34 Claim
138 Keeley Groves Female 01:08:37 Claim
139 Emma Kivlin-Cuthbertson Female 01:08:50 Claim
140 Monika Adamczak Male 01:08:54 Claim
141 Keith Hard Male 01:09:31 Claim
142 Paul Sitkowski Male 01:10:15 Claim
143 Mandy Macqueen Female 01:10:27 Claim
144 Katherine Miskin Male 01:10:56 Claim
145 Ruth Hayes Female 01:10:59 Claim
146 Claire Ryan Female 01:11:57 Claim
147 Patrick Norris Male north herts road runners 01:14:05 Claim
148 Liz Croydon Female 01:15:30 Claim
149 Sean Finnan Male 01:16:03 Claim
150 Keith Porter Male 01:16:13 Claim
151 Sarah Walmsley Female 01:16:57 Claim
152 Charli Lello Female 01:18:23 Claim
153 Maddie Hamilton Male 01:20:56 Claim
154 Sharon Wicks Female 01:21:57 Claim
155 Mienna Jones Female 01:22:28 Claim