Harpenden 10Km 10Km 28 01 2018 Results

Pos Firstname Lastname Club Overall Time Actions
1 Stephen Daniels 37:17.5 Claim
2 Paul Guy 39:07.8
3 David Ackerley woodbridge shufflers running club 39:32.9
4 Ollie Gray Harpenden Arrows 41:40.1
5 Jorrit van der Plaats 41:43.9
6 Benjamin Warren 42:01.0 Claim
7 Jake Barber 42:04.7 Claim
8 Daniel Roberts 42:21.1 Claim
9 Colin Egleton St. Albans Striders 42:21.6
10 Micheal Wigram 43:04.1 Claim
11 Rachael Harrison 43:18.3
12 Ben Field Freedom Tri 43:27.7
13 Samuel Stow 43:33.6
14 Richard Thompson 45:06.1
15 Rick Roberts 45:12.3
16 Lindsay Porter 45:19.9
17 Steve Lawton 46:38.5
18 Daniel Hall 46:40.1
19 Daniel Chapman 47:04.4 Claim
20 Unknown unknown 47:06.8 Claim
21 Tom Kriss 47:19.7
22 Jonathan Cochrane 47:21.6
23 Rob Watson 47:22.2 Claim
24 Fergus Moran UKRunChat Running Club 47:23.5
25 paul grogan 47:27.5
26 duncan Park 47:31.9
27 richard Guest portslade hedgehoppers 47:40.1
28 Carlos Camacho 47:43.1 Claim
29 Christopher Slavin 47:46.5 Claim
30 Lubomir Strzelecki 47:52.6
31 Ian Kent 48:08.0 Claim
32 James Canton 48:16.1
33 Maria Oszvald 48:40.5 Claim
34 Nigel Ireland 48:45.9
35 John Slavin St. Albans Striders 48:47.1
36 Rick Bennett-Baggs 48:54.8
37 Teresa Warren 48:58.0
38 Ben Noakes 49:05.2
39 larissa clarke 49:09.4
40 Laura Syrett 49:20.9 Claim
41 John Cooper 49:24.6 Claim
42 Thomas Adkins 49:29.2 Claim
43 Mahesh Patel 49:36.4
44 Ken Davey 50:02.8
45 Christina Brady 50:14.8 Claim
46 Ruben Moral 50:15.8
47 Adrian Hunt 50:21.1
48 Stacey Jefferies 50:45.9 Claim
49 James Jukes 51:08.4
50 Valdo Rafael 51:17.2
51 Andrew Goodeve 51:28.8
52 James Eaglesham 51:43.9
53 Anthony Nethercott 52:19.9 Claim
54 Patricia Collis Harpenden Arrows 52:55.9
55 Dorota Rudz 53:06.1
56 Neil Genders 53:19.9
57 Anna Rust Bedford Harriers 53:27.3
58 Jillian Boys 53:47.7 Claim
59 Julian Wilton 53:51.4 Claim
60 Joanne George 54:04.5
61 Andy Leigh 54:17.1 Claim
62 Mark Gefford 54:33.3
63 Emma Cochrane 54:36.7
64 Jane Molloy Watford Joggers 54:39.8
65 Vicky Moran 55:11.4
66 Paul Burgess 55:28.8
67 Chris Wiles 55:29.1 Claim
68 Alan Bullimore 55:33.2
69 Michael Wilkins 55:57.7
70 Unknown unknown 55:59.5 Claim
71 Yasmin Hall 56:01.1 Claim
71 Megan McCreadie 56:01.1 Claim
73 Barry Walsh Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers AC 56:04.6
74 Unknown unknown 56:15.1
75 Esther Chambers 56:16.6
76 Richard Jones 56:17.6
77 Stuart Parkes 56:18.6 Claim
78 P Henry 56:29.6
79 Anna Dowgiert 56:36.3
80 Sharon McShane 56:42.2
81 Helen Mead 56:46.2
82 Paul Heskin 57:00.8
83 Tim Spencer 57:05.2 Claim
84 Lucy Stern St. Albans Striders 57:11.9
85 Carol Ransom St. Albans Striders 57:21.9
86 David McKeown Lymington Triathlon Club 57:41.7
87 Emma Faulder 58:22.1 Claim
88 Jonathan Bown 58:24.3
89 Renata Brozyna 58:31.8
90 Unknown unknown 58:32.7 Claim
91 Bethany Wickens 58:53.2
92 Lucy Wickens 59:14.8 Claim
93 Helen Watson 59:22.8 Claim
94 Matthew Cochrane Newburgh Nomads 59:41.6
95 Lisa O'Donovan 59:42.5
96 Rhea Goymer 59:57.6
97 Jane Welch Watford Joggers 01:00:04.6
98 Naomi Gasson 01:00:54.3
99 ray mulry 01:01:00.2 Claim
100 john Lees 01:01:16.3