Harpenden 10k 10Km 29 01 2017 Results

Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Overall Time Action
1 Simon Speirs Male Harpenden Arrows 00:36:31 Claim
2 Justin Phillipps Male St. Albans Striders 00:37:11 Claim
3 Darren Richardson Male 00:37:44 Claim
4 Douglas Hobson Male St. Albans Striders 00:38:38 Claim
5 Paul Barnes Male Redway Runners 00:38:54 Claim
6 Chris Penn Male 00:39:38 Claim
7 Tony Daglish Male Redway Runners 00:39:54 Claim
8 Jonathan Pinder Male 00:40:12 Claim
9 Kevin Higby Male 00:40:55 Claim
10 Michael Perry Male 00:41:10 Claim
11 Martin Harrison Male 00:41:24 Claim
12 Jim Buttleman Male 00:42:18 Claim
13 Sam Sutherland Male queen's park harriers 00:42:44 Claim
14 Jonny Turnbull Male 00:42:55 Claim
15 Tim Mills Male 00:42:56 Claim
16 Nigel Aston Male 00:43:25 Claim
17 Ben Terry Male 00:43:25 Claim
18 Andrew Buchan Male 00:43:40 Claim
19 John Stott Male biggleswade ac 00:43:43 Claim
20 Paul Kirk Male 00:44:19 Claim
21 Mike Wadsworth Male St. Albans Striders 00:44:34 Claim
22 William Tuson Male Bishops Stortford Running Club 00:44:54 Claim
23 Oliver Collins Male 00:44:59 Claim
24 Ben Munkley Male Munkley Fitness Runners 00:45:14 Claim
25 Howard Steel Male Munkley Fitness Runners 00:45:32 Claim
26 Adam Kearney Male 00:45:35 Claim
27 Chris Sharkey Male 00:45:38 Claim
28 Neil Dowsett Male 00:45:45 Claim
29 James Hipkin Male 00:45:53 Claim
30 Chris Jewel-clark Male 00:46:15 Claim
31 David Mackay Male 00:46:18 Claim
32 Hywel Prewett Male 00:46:40 Claim
33 Sandy Mathewson Male 00:46:46 Claim
34 Siobhan Leadbetter Female 00:46:48 Claim
35 Bruce Benson Male Stopsley striders 00:47:06 Claim
36 Kate Leigh Female 00:47:10 Claim
37 Derek Winterbottom Male 00:47:10 Claim
38 Colm Horgan Male 00:47:41 Claim
39 Andy Davidson Male 00:47:53 Claim
40 Darren Hodgkinson Male 00:48:08 Claim
41 Michael Hann Male Michael Hann 00:48:08 Claim
42 Leanne Hamerton Female 00:48:09 Claim
43 Gari Reed Male 00:48:26 Claim
44 Sarah Cashin Female 00:48:29 Claim
45 Tomasz Rosinski Male 00:48:42 Claim
46 David Galpin Male 00:48:44 Claim
47 Paul Salter Male 00:48:47 Claim
48 David Lightowler Male 00:49:24 Claim
49 Peter Eaton Male 00:49:35 Claim
50 Jason Friend Male Munkley Fitness Runners 00:49:35 Claim
51 Steve Collinge Male 00:49:46 Claim
52 Matthew Pinder Male 00:49:50 Claim
53 John Therantry Male 00:49:56 Claim
54 Lubomir Strzelecki Male 00:50:30 Claim
55 Conor Richardson Male 00:50:30 Claim
56 Alex Drizen Male 00:50:36 Claim
57 Richard Sheridan Male 00:50:40 Claim
58 Sally Dickinson Female leighton fun runners 00:50:49 Claim
59 Rob Schwegmann Male 00:50:53 Claim
60 Garry Baker Male 00:51:07 Claim
61 Leonard Davis Male 00:51:38 Claim
62 David Vaughan Male Run Redbourn 00:52:01 Claim
63 Hannah Gout Female 00:52:05 Claim
64 Andrew Bailey Male 00:52:06 Claim
65 Leon Bosch Male tring running club 00:52:16 Claim
66 Peter Mceleney Male 00:52:17 Claim
67 Lucy McWhan Female 00:52:27 Claim
68 Pawel Lempicki Male 00:52:38 Claim
69 Kamil Budrowski Male 00:52:39 Claim
70 Amy Purton Female 00:52:39 Claim
71 Kevin Bray Male 00:52:42 Claim
72 Andrew Gallagher Male 00:52:51 Claim
73 Celia Roberts Female 00:52:59 Claim
74 Sarah Watson Male 00:52:59 Claim
75 Seth Turnbull Male 00:53:20 Claim
76 Helen Kelly Female 00:53:29 Claim
77 Matt Sinfield Male 00:53:29 Claim
78 Les Potts Male Flitwick Tri 00:53:39 Claim
79 Suzi Wegenek Female 00:53:43 Claim
80 Perry Mercer Male 00:53:43 Claim
81 Miranda Dodd Female Run Redbourn 00:54:15 Claim
82 Jenny Tovey Female 00:54:23 Claim
83 Dave Saunders Male Run Redbourn 00:54:38 Claim
84 Alison Hunt Female Dunstable Road Runners 00:54:41 Claim
85 Katie Mcauslan Female Stopsley striders 00:54:53 Claim
86 Danielle Couldrey Female 00:54:53 Claim
87 Stephen Leadbetter Male raf 00:55:01 Claim
88 Thomas Fredenham Male 00:55:17 Claim
89 Charlotte Fox Female 00:55:20 Claim
90 Daniel Jee Male 00:55:20 Claim
91 Jo Fitch Female 00:55:36 Claim
92 Phil Stevens Male 00:55:42 Claim
93 Nicola May Female 00:55:43 Claim
94 Suzanne Stevens Female 00:55:51 Claim
95 Stephen Quinn Male 00:55:54 Claim
96 Barry Mcguire Male 00:55:58 Claim
97 Lydia Vye Female 00:56:14 Claim
98 Amelia Barrett Female 00:56:21 Claim
99 Steve Revill Male 00:56:24 Claim
100 Emma Jones Female Queens Park Harriers 00:56:26 Claim
101 Justyna Marchewka Female 00:56:27 Claim
102 Daniel Spendlove Male Munkley Fitness Runners 00:56:29 Claim
103 Helen Helliwell Female 00:56:30 Claim
104 Clare Harvey Female 00:56:48 Claim
105 Julie Humphreys Female 00:56:52 Claim
106 Harriet Glover Female St. Albans Striders 00:56:57 Claim
107 Kika Watford Female Watford Joggers 00:57:01 Claim
108 Helen Hinchliffe Female 00:57:03 Claim
109 Beverley Millar Female 00:57:08 Claim
110 Mike Dando Male 00:57:13 Claim
111 Tobias Hirst Male Mates Forever 00:57:16
112 Rhianne Marchant Female Stopsley striders 00:57:23 Claim
113 Jason Herbert Male leighton fun runners 00:57:24 Claim
114 Ashley Elmore Male 00:57:28 Claim
115 Unknown Unknown Male 00:57:30 Claim
116 Susi Mumford Female 00:57:32 Claim
117 Angela Keogh Female 00:57:35 Claim
118 Jenny Johnson Female 00:57:37 Claim
119 Unknown Unknown Male 00:57:40 Claim
120 Pax Higgins Male 00:57:44 Claim
121 Laura Turner Female 00:57:44 Claim
122 Katie Le Blond Female 00:57:52 Claim
123 Jennifer Warner Female 00:58:05 Claim
124 Kevin Moffatt Male 00:58:09 Claim
125 Lloyd Mcconery Male 00:58:40 Claim
126 Jamie Lustigman Male Munkley Fitness Runners 00:58:47 Claim
127 Julie-anne Moors Female 00:58:47 Claim
128 Jennie Wilkinson Female 00:58:47 Claim
129 Sharon French Female 00:58:50 Claim
130 Shaun Kirtley Male 00:59:00 Claim
131 Graeme Nash Male 00:59:18 Claim
132 Vicky Odro Female 00:59:27 Claim
133 Elaine Healy Female 00:59:34 Claim
134 David Barrow Male 01:00:05 Claim
135 Jelena Jovanovic Female 01:00:09 Claim
136 Lara Southworth Female 01:00:29 Claim
137 Ellie Kendal Female 01:01:30 Claim
138 Hywel Barrett Male 01:01:31 Claim
139 Frank Flitton Male 01:01:38 Claim
140 Chris Prince Male 01:02:05 Claim
141 Irene Castellan Female 01:02:19 Claim
142 Charlotte Wainwright Female 01:02:24 Claim
143 Jo Neale Female 01:02:54 Claim
144 Zoe Coomber Female 01:03:30 Claim
145 Darren Lipman Male Munkley Fitness Runners 01:03:35 Claim
146 Cath Rees Female 01:03:59 Claim
147 Rachel Hallam Stott Female biggleswade ac 01:04:01 Claim
148 John Green Male 01:04:09 Claim
149 Matthew Campbell Male 01:04:15 Claim
150 Clare Fernandes Female leighton fun runners 01:04:28 Claim
151 Erin O'rourke Male 01:04:30 Claim
152 Rebecca Payne Female 01:04:47 Claim
153 Linda Aisbitt Female 01:04:53 Claim
154 Lorraine Foster Female 01:04:58 Claim
155 Rebecca Ratcliff Female 01:04:59 Claim
156 Mark Peterson Male 01:05:11 Claim
157 Christine Lambert Male 01:06:12 Claim
158 Max Monsen Male 01:06:38 Claim
159 Lucy Hunt Female 01:06:39 Claim
160 Amy Kenton Female 01:06:56 Claim
161 Rob Warner Male 01:06:58 Claim
162 Rob Parge Male 01:06:59 Claim
163 Rishi Panchal Male 01:07:01 Claim
164 Katie Lightowler Female 01:07:14 Claim
165 Katie Jones Male 01:07:28 Claim
166 Luan Wheeler Female 01:07:32 Claim
167 Brian Yates Male 01:07:35 Claim
168 Suzanne Whittingham Female 01:08:39 Claim
169 Mathilde Murphy Male 01:09:26 Claim
170 Joanne Seeley Female 01:09:32 Claim
171 Stefanie Schlaeger Female 01:10:07 Claim
172 MANPREET KAUR Female 01:10:39 Claim
173 Jane Molloy Female Garden city runners 01:12:04 Claim
174 Ursula Hewson Female 01:15:31 Claim
175 Karen Fitschen Female 01:15:31 Claim
176 Tracey Ashwell Female Wheathampstead Warriors 01:15:44 Claim
177 Sarah Balmer Female 01:15:48 Claim
178 Stephanie Barnes Female 01:16:51 Claim
179 Stephanie Warner Female 01:16:55 Claim
180 Nash Sander Male 01:17:02 Claim
181 Catherine Sendall Female 01:17:10 Claim
182 George Woods Male 01:18:20 Claim
183 Maureen Steed Male 01:19:25 Claim
184 Dawn Redwood Male 01:19:26 Claim