Gato Sports Head Torch 10k - Race 1 Gato Sports Head Torch 10k Race 1 23 01 2019 Results

Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Overall Time Action
1 Mark Raddan Male Bedford harriers 00:38:52 Claim
2 Stephen Snow Male Huncote harriers ac 00:39:13 Claim
3 Jason Tomkins Male Huncote harriers ac 00:40:31 Claim
4 Huw Jenkins Male 00:40:57 Claim
5 Craig Slyde Male Northbrook AC 00:41:23 Claim
6 Emma Atkins Female 00:42:40 Claim
7 Gregory Ashley Male 100 Marathon Club 00:46:35 Claim
8 Martin Renfrey Male Squirrels 00:47:23 Claim
9 Mick Franks Male Squirrels 00:47:48 Claim
10 Mark Parker Male Northbrook AC 00:48:28 Claim
11 Andrew Hood Male Redway runners 00:49:08 Claim
12 Alan Stapleton Male 00:49:27 Claim
13 Kevin Attwood Male Aldridge Running Club 00:50:17 Claim
14 Emma Wreford-Bush Female Kenilworth Runners 00:50:23 Claim
15 Christopher Foxall Male 00:50:59 Claim
16 Dave Kirk Male 00:52:30 Claim
17 Cathy McKeown Female Massey Ferguson Runners Club 00:52:53 Claim
18 Javier Rincon Male Rugby Triathlon Club 00:53:27 Claim
19 Annette Carlin Female 00:54:37 Claim
20 Richard Mercer Male Rugby Triathlon Club 00:54:51 Claim
21 Yvonne Faulkner Female Badgers 00:55:01 Claim
22 Gavin Crockwell Male Badgers 00:55:03 Claim
23 Cathy Keay Female Massey Ferguson Runners Club 00:55:21 Claim
24 David Southgate Male 00:55:52 Claim
25 Thomas Jonas Male 00:55:56 Claim
26 David Brannan Male 00:56:00 Claim
27 Alice Gilman Female 00:56:41 Claim
28 Chris Luntley Male Kenilworth Runners 00:56:51 Claim
29 James Perkins Male 00:57:00 Claim
30 Nicci Burton Female 00:57:01 Claim
31 Wendy Foxall Female Massey Ferguson Runners Club 00:57:02 Claim
32 Kelsey Smith Female 00:57:05 Claim
33 Lisa Watts Female 00:57:26 Claim
34 Andy Appleby Male 00:57:43 Claim
35 Andrea Wolstenholme Female Vegan Runners UK and Step It Up : Active 00:57:55 Claim
36 Dean Scrimshire Male Squirrels 00:57:59 Claim
37 Laura McCrystsl Female Rugby Triathlon Club 00:58:14 Claim
38 Dawn Webb Female Northbrook AC 00:58:33 Claim
39 Debby Lapworth Female 00:58:48 Claim
40 Richard Mason Male Rugby&Northampton AC 00:59:17 Claim
41 Ian Cameron Male Massey Ferguson Runners Club 00:59:26 Claim
42 Siân Davies Female 00:59:27 Claim
43 Vicky Mason Female 00:00:07 Claim
44 Bob Fuller Male Northampton Road Running Club 00:00:10 Claim
45 David Holloway Male 00:00:26 Claim
46 Jill Bowers - Jupp Female 00:00:40 Claim
47 Emma Pearce Female 00:01:05 Claim
48 Kelly Rashleigh Female 00:01:07 Claim
49 Liz Harber Female Step It Up : Active 00:01:38 Claim
50 Pavlina Jackson Female 00:02:41 Claim
51 Judith Harper Female Rugby Triathlon Club 00:02:42 Claim
52 Kerry Jenkins Female Massey Ferguson RC 00:02:53 Claim
53 Sarah Elliott Female 00:03:13 Claim
54 Corinna Coleman Female Running Mates 00:03:36 Claim
55 Suzanne Allinson Female Running Mates 00:03:36 Claim
56 Sian Clements Female 00:04:18 Claim
57 Jean Langham Female rugby & northampton athletic club 00:04:24 Claim
58 Helen Kirk Female 00:04:59 Claim
59 Sue Carver Female 00:06:35 Claim
60 Preet Chahal Male 00:07:21 Claim
61 Emma King Male Massey Ferguson Runners Club 00:07:36 Claim
62 Syliva Guthrie Female Massey Ferguson Runners 00:08:54 Claim
63 Shelley Compton Female Shelley Compton 00:09:02 Claim
64 Debbie Azam Female 00:09:04 Claim
65 Susan Kirby Female Masseyrunners 00:09:44 Claim
66 Janet Box Female Step It Up : Active 00:09:44 Claim
67 Catherine Wheeler Female 00:09:46 Claim
68 Natalie Skene Female Step It Up : Active 00:09:48 Claim
69 Vicky Bonner Female 00:10:02 Claim
70 Lisa Kenny Female Massey Ferguson Runners Club 00:10:47 Claim
71 Rachel Goldsmith Female 00:10:57 Claim
72 Suzanne Collinson Female Coventry Triathletes 00:10:57 Claim
73 LOUISE WILCE Female Massey Ferguson Runners Club 00:11:04 Claim
74 Claire Newman Female Massey Ferguson Runners Club 00:13:10 Claim
75 Diana Wilson Female Massey Ferguson Runners Club 00:13:12 Claim
76 Lisa Jay Female Massey Ferguson Runners Club 00:13:16 Claim
77 Brenda Lee Female Massey Ferguson Runners 00:14:44 Claim
78 Cal Oddy Female Massey Ferguson RC 00:14:53 Claim
79 Julie Metcalfe Female Running Mates 00:16:46 Claim
80 Leanne Dale Female rugby & northampton athletic club 00:17:16 Claim
81 Ann-Marie McIntyre Female Rugby&Northampton AC 00:17:17 Claim
82 Julie Rose Female 00:22:08 Claim
83 Deyaine Gummery Female Coventry Triathletes 00:37:40 Claim
Sonja McCoy Female 00:00:00 Claim
Kelly Stroud Female West end runners 00:00:00 Claim
Eric Statham Male 00:00:00 Claim
Caroline Smith Female 00:00:00 Claim
Teresa Scrimshire Female Squirrels 00:00:00 Claim
James Rawlings Male 00:00:00 Claim
Judy Parkes Female Badgers 00:00:00 Claim
Karen Midgley Female Step It Up : Active 00:00:00 Claim
Karen Midgley Female Step it up active 00:00:00 Claim
Martin McHugh Male Northbrook AC 00:00:00 Claim
Catherine Marks Female 00:00:00 Claim
Carol Martin Female Massey Ferguson Runners 00:00:00 Claim
Tom Kirkbride Male 00:00:00 Claim
Chris Jones Male Spa Striders 00:00:00 Claim
Mark Jay Male 00:00:00 Claim
Ashley Hayward Male 00:00:00 Claim
Peter Gough Male Rugby Triathlon Club 00:00:00 Claim
Marie Fitzer Female 00:00:00 Claim
Sue Dowler Female Daventry Road Runners 00:00:00 Claim
Stuart Cross Male Squirrels 00:00:00 Claim
Lisa Bragg Female Northbrook AC 00:00:00 Claim
Clare Weston Female Massey Ferguson RC 00:00:00 Claim