Heyford Air Base 5K 16 06 2019 Results

Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Overall Time Category Gender Pos Net Time Categ Pos Action
1 Oliver Ambrose Male Megan Lane 00:17:16 Male Senior 1 00:17:15 1 Claim
2 Tom Staton Male 00:18:53 Male Senior 2 00:18:53 2 Claim
3 Matt Rogan Male Metros RC 00:19:03 MV40 3 00:19:03 1 Claim
4 Michal Male Heyford Aardvarks 00:19:37 Male Senior 4 00:19:37 3 Claim
5 Peter Jones Male 00:20:12 Male Senior 5 00:19:59 4 Claim
6 Inigo Surguy Male headington road runners 00:20:24 MV40 6 00:20:22 2 Claim
7 Michelle Reid Female headington road runners 00:20:24 FV40 1 00:20:22 1 Claim
8 Fern Yull Female Marshall Milton Keynes AC 00:22:35 Female Senior 2 00:22:34 1 Claim
9 Laura Grantham Female 00:23:37 Female Senior 3 00:23:35 2 Claim
10 Zach Roberts Male 00:23:37 Male Senior 7 00:22:44 5 Claim
11 Darren Yull Male Buckingham and Stowe 00:23:49 MV50 8 00:23:45 1 Claim
12 Tom Howdill Male 00:23:59 Male Senior 9 00:23:57 6 Claim
13 Paula Hing Female 00:24:37 FV50 4 00:24:33 1 Claim
14 Rory Grantham Male 00:24:52 Male Senior 10 00:24:33 7 Claim
15 Amy Nudds Female 00:25:28 Female Senior 5 00:25:18 3 Claim
16 Ashley Sherwood Male 00:26:46 Male Senior 11 00:26:31 8 Claim
17 Cat Vince Female 00:26:49 Female Senior 6 00:26:36 4 Claim
18 Gemma Forman Female 00:27:20 FV40 7 00:26:39 2 Claim
19 Roz Hicks Female 00:27:21 FV40 8 00:27:11 3 Claim
20 Kedsarin Reed Female 00:27:52 Female Senior 9 00:27:27 5 Claim
21 Madeleine Jones Female 00:27:55 Female Senior 10 00:27:40 6 Claim
22 Maggie Pittam Female 00:28:12 Female U15 11 00:28:10 1 Claim
23 Natalie Parker Female 00:28:43 Female Senior 12 00:28:17 7 Claim
24 George Beard Male 00:28:44 MV50 12 00:28:19 2 Claim
25 Andrew Walton Male 00:29:03 MV40 13 00:28:35 3 Claim
26 Tracey Shaw Female 00:29:04 FV40 13 00:28:44 4 Claim
27 Ella Shaw Female 00:29:04 Female Senior 14 00:28:45 8 Claim
28 Charlotte Dunne Female 00:29:17 Female Senior 15 00:28:35 9 Claim
29 Jenny Hickman Female 00:29:31 FV40 16 00:28:51 5 Claim
30 Roxanne Mehmi Female 00:29:33 Female Senior 17 00:28:51 10 Claim
31 Emma Smith Female 00:29:34 Female Senior 18 00:29:12 11 Claim
32 Adam Smith Male 00:29:35 Male Senior 14 00:29:14 9 Claim
33 Suzanne Ciechan Female 00:30:01 Female Senior 19 00:29:36 12 Claim
34 Ben Taylor Male 00:30:06 Male Senior 15 00:29:23 10 Claim
35 Alan Moss Male 00:30:11 MV50 16 00:29:47 3 Claim
36 Shannon Griffin Female 00:30:13 Female Senior 20 00:29:46 13 Claim
37 Sunan Charoenwitworakit Female 00:30:49 FV40 21 00:30:24 6 Claim
38 Paul Roberts Male 00:31:20 MV50 17 00:30:26 4 Claim
39 Helen Laughton Female 00:31:26 Female Senior 22 00:31:14 14 Claim
40 Debbie Gilbert Female Bicester tri club 00:31:33 Female Senior 23 00:31:05 15 Claim
41 Vicky Clarke Female 00:31:39 FV40 24 00:31:12 7 Claim
42 Rachel Pearse Female 00:31:41 FV40 25 00:31:16 8 Claim
43 Chantal Female 00:31:43 Female Senior 26 00:31:02 16 Claim
44 Sofia Thetnok Female 00:31:51 FV40 27 00:31:28 9 Claim
45 Kanokwan Female 00:32:00 FV40 28 00:31:34 10 Claim
46 Paige McCarthy Female 00:32:05 Female Senior 29 00:31:19 17 Claim
47 Susan Kent Female 00:32:20 FV60 30 00:32:03 1 Claim
48 Grace Turner Female 00:32:27 Female U15 31 00:31:57 2 Claim
49 Liam Turner Male 00:32:28 Male Senior 18 00:32:00 11 Claim
50 Felicity Hopkins Female 00:32:32 Female Senior 32 00:31:49 18 Claim
51 Stella Smith Female 00:33:24 Female Senior 33 00:32:29 19 Claim
52 Mike Vince Male 00:33:31 MV60 19 00:32:45 1 Claim
53 Holly Keylock Female 00:33:44 Female Senior 34 00:33:04 20 Claim
54 Rhys Martin Male Team Cherwell 00:33:48 Male Senior 20 00:33:29 12 Claim
55 Maizie Lawrence Female 00:33:59 Female U15 35 00:33:59 3 Claim
56 Bianca Webber Female 00:34:23 Female Senior 36 00:34:06 21 Claim
57 Charlee Grimmett Female 00:34:40 Female U15 37 00:34:02 4 Claim
58 Tracy Roberts Female 00:35:09 FV40 38 00:34:15 11 Claim
59 Lucia Female 00:35:43 Female Senior 39 00:35:17 22 Claim
60 Chitkasam Charoenwitworakit Male 00:36:07 Male Senior 21 00:35:36 13 Claim
61 David Benfield Male 00:36:30 Male Senior 22 00:36:09 14 Claim
62 Alison Sandham Female 00:36:44 FV50 40 00:36:21 2 Claim
63 Sophie Bettison Female 00:36:59 Female Senior 41 00:36:09 23 Claim
64 Laura Dennis Female 00:37:07 Female Senior 42 00:36:27 24 Claim
65 Mrs. Oi Female 00:37:41 FV40 43 00:37:14 12 Claim
66 John Davidson Male Purple Patch Runners 00:37:56 MV60 23 00:37:12 2 Claim
67 Verity Frangiamore Female 00:38:36 Female Senior 44 00:37:41 25 Claim
68 Jane BarbÄ Female 00:38:43 Female Senior 45 00:37:45 26 Claim
69 Sarah Button Female 00:39:16 Female Senior 46 00:38:18 27 Claim
70 Fiona Turner Female Lonely Goat Running Club 00:39:23 FV40 47 00:38:56 13 Claim
71 Lynn Smith Female 00:39:51 FV40 48 00:38:54 14 Claim
72 Mimi Tudor Female 00:40:36 Female Senior 49 00:39:52 28 Claim
73 Annabel Nash Female 00:40:56 Female Senior 50 00:40:12 29 Claim
74 Kanoknut Female 00:42:12 FV40 51 00:41:46 15 Claim
75 Wayne Blackett Male Lonely Goat Running Club 00:43:30 MV40 24 00:42:38 4 Claim
76 Richard Wilson Male 00:44:53 Male Senior 25 00:44:11 15 Claim
77 Jasmin Wilson Female 00:44:53 Female Senior 52 00:44:08 30 Claim
78 Shane Grimmett Female 00:45:58 Female Senior 53 00:45:22 31 Claim
79 Paula Grimmett Female 00:45:59 FV40 54 00:45:23 16 Claim
80 Sarah Thompson Female 00:46:22 FV40 55 00:45:25 17 Claim
81 Amelia Bowden Female 00:46:46 Female Senior 56 00:46:03 32 Claim
82 Robyn Ilott Female 00:46:47 Female Senior 57 00:46:01 33 Claim
83 Veronica Williams Female 00:47:52 FV60 58 00:47:14 2 Claim
84 Natalie Claricoats Female 00:47:53 Female Senior 59 00:47:16 34 Claim
85 Julie De-Banks Female 01:00:37 FV60 60 00:59:58 3 Claim
86 Beata Webster Female 01:00:40 FV50 61 01:00:01 3 Claim