Heyford Air Base 10K 10 06 2018 Results

Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Overall Time Category Gender Pos Net Time Categ Pos Action
1 Frank Fulcher Male Wycombe Phoenix AC 00:35:51 MV40 1 00:35:50 1 Claim
2 Steve Roberts Male Handy Cross Runners 00:37:39 MV50 2 00:37:36 1 Claim
3 Sam Dix Male Brackley and District RC 00:37:58 Male Senior 3 00:37:55 1 Claim
4 Ignacio Guerrero Male 00:39:38 Male Senior 4 00:39:33 2 Claim
5 Alex Green Male 00:40:16 MV40 5 00:40:06 2 Claim
6 Xavier Laurent Male 00:41:52 MV40 6 00:41:45 3 Claim
7 Chris Morgan Male 00:43:13 Male Senior 7 00:43:02 3 Claim
8 Valdo Rafael Male 00:43:19 Male Senior 8 00:42:39 4 Claim
9 Sam Suter Female Alchester running club 00:43:47 Female Senior 1 00:43:41 1 Claim
10 Dawn Round Female 00:43:52 FV40 2 00:43:50 1 Claim
11 Richard Andrew Male 00:43:56 Male Senior 9 00:43:34 5 Claim
12 Jo Creber Female 00:44:35 FV40 3 00:44:25 2 Claim
13 David Ridgley Male 00:44:47 MV40 10 00:44:30 4 Claim
14 David Skillen Male 00:45:25 MV40 11 00:45:15 5 Claim
15 Craig Howkins Male 00:45:29 Male Senior 12 00:45:14 6 Claim
16 Gregory Bailey Male Wakefield & District Harriers & AC 00:45:43 MV50 13 00:45:05 2 Claim
17 Iain McDade Male 00:45:54 MV40 14 00:45:40 6 Claim
18 Lucas Quelch Male 00:46:02 Male Senior 15 00:45:45 7 Claim
19 Heidi Lewis Female Brackley and District RC 00:46:22 FV40 4 00:46:14 3 Claim
20 Samantha Rees Female 00:46:32 FV40 5 00:46:19 4 Claim
21 Paul Waterhouse Male 00:46:38 Male Senior 16 00:45:58 8 Claim
22 Colin Re Male Redway Runners 00:46:48 MV50 17 00:46:33 3 Claim
23 Stewart Pittam Male 00:46:50 MV40 18 00:46:40 7 Claim
24 Adam Savory Male 00:46:55 Male Senior 19 00:46:31 9 Claim
25 Matthew Eveleigh Male Stowmarket Striders 00:47:42 Male Senior 20 00:47:29 10 Claim
26 Simon Cotton Male 00:47:56 MV40 21 00:47:46 8 Claim
27 Kerry Wilkinson Female 00:48:00 Female Senior 6 00:47:50 2 Claim
28 Alan Webb Male Midland Masters 00:48:07 MV60 22 00:47:57 1 Claim
29 Fiona Woodward Female 00:49:09 Female Senior 7 00:48:46 3 Claim
30 Kevin Mason Male 00:49:23 MV40 23 00:48:58 9 Claim
31 Joanna Female 00:49:24 FV40 8 00:49:16 5 Claim
32 Michael Goffe Male 00:49:41 Male Senior 24 00:49:14 11 Claim
33 Diane Messum Female 00:50:00 Female Senior 9 00:49:50 4 Claim
34 Daniel Mullin Male 00:50:09 MV40 25 00:49:39 10 Claim
35 Emily Davenall Female 00:50:16 Female Senior 10 00:50:08 5 Claim
36 David Lammin Male 00:50:47 Male Senior 26 00:50:26 12 Claim
37 Suzy Croskell Female 00:50:58 Female Senior 11 00:50:40 6 Claim
38 Kieran McGurk Male 00:51:03 Male Senior 27 00:50:50 13 Claim
39 Michal Ciesielski Male 00:51:19 Male Senior 28 00:50:50 14 Claim
40 Neil Jones Male 00:51:23 Male Senior 29 00:50:49 15 Claim
41 Abi Lewis Female 00:51:26 FV40 12 00:51:12 6 Claim
42 Joïo Guedes Male 00:51:45 Male Senior 30 00:51:33 16 Claim
43 David Coates Male Cherwell Runners and Joggers 00:52:05 MV60 31 00:51:59 2 Claim
44 Daniel Male 00:52:15 MV40 32 00:51:52 11 Claim
45 Liam Finch Male 00:52:19 Male Senior 33 00:52:05 17 Claim
46 Craig Lovitt Male 00:52:19 MV40 34 00:52:15 12 Claim
47 Jonathan Thomas Male 00:52:21 Male Senior 35 00:52:03 18 Claim
48 Alistair Birch Male 00:52:23 MV40 36 00:51:53 13 Claim
49 Steve Crockett Male 00:52:27 MV40 37 00:52:07 14 Claim
50 Pete Moody Male 00:52:31 MV50 38 00:52:08 4 Claim
51 Alex Byrne Female 00:52:32 Female Senior 13 00:52:32 7 Claim
52 Mark Poulton Male Brackley & District Running Club 00:52:41 MV50 39 00:52:27 5 Claim
53 Emma Charrot Female 00:52:43 Female Senior 14 00:52:21 8 Claim
54 Michael Pavlides Male 00:52:49 MV40 40 00:52:20 15 Claim
55 Sue Rogers Female 00:52:56 FV50 15 00:52:27 1 Claim
56 Weronika Female 00:53:02 Female Senior 16 00:53:02 9 Claim
57 Jacek Rataczak Male 00:53:03 MV40 41 00:52:51 16 Claim
58 Michelle Bennett Female 00:53:08 FV40 17 00:52:30 7 Claim
59 Kerry Wellman Female 00:53:10 FV40 18 00:53:01 8 Claim
60 Peter Wilton Male 00:53:12 Male Senior 42 00:53:01 19 Claim
61 Mark Doran Male 00:53:14 MV40 43 00:52:50 17 Claim
62 Clare Nicoll Female 00:53:16 FV50 19 00:52:56 2 Claim
63 Emma Dougall Female 00:53:41 Female Senior 20 00:52:57 10 Claim
64 Emily Cowing Female Brackley and District Running club 00:53:55 FV40 21 00:53:43 9 Claim
65 Kelly Parry Female 00:54:04 Female Senior 22 00:53:50 11 Claim
66 Kelly McLaughlin Female 00:54:06 FV40 23 00:53:49 10 Claim
67 Claire Waterhouse Female 00:54:13 FV40 24 00:53:32 11 Claim
68 Maxine Sutton Female 00:54:16 FV40 25 00:54:11 12 Claim
69 Nick Harper Male 00:54:36 Male Senior 44 00:53:53 20 Claim
70 Richard Hardy Male 00:54:51 Male Senior 45 00:54:28 21 Claim
71 David Male 00:55:00 Male Senior 46 00:54:39 22 Claim
72 Mital Dholakia Male 00:55:15 MV40 47 00:54:50 18 Claim
73 Adrian Soper Male 00:55:25 MV40 48 00:54:40 19 Claim
74 Sheila Norton Female 00:55:30 FV60 26 00:55:12 1 Claim
75 Tania Croxton Female 00:55:35 FV50 27 00:55:05 3 Claim
76 Kedsarin Reed Female 00:55:49 Female Senior 28 00:55:22 12 Claim
77 Adrian Thompson Male 00:55:55 Male Senior 49 00:55:43 23 Claim
78 Carl Lockwood Male 00:55:58 Male Senior 50 00:55:52 24 Claim
79 Mark Probert Male 00:56:00 Male Senior 51 00:55:10 25 Claim
80 Phoebe Lloyd Female 00:56:16 Female Senior 29 00:55:36 13 Claim
81 Zoe Lidster Female 00:56:18 Female Senior 30 00:56:08 14 Claim
82 Iain Alpine Male 00:56:22 Male Senior 52 00:55:37 26 Claim
83 John Paul Male 00:56:22 Male Senior 53 00:56:02 27 Claim
84 Kim Kingham Female 00:56:24 FV50 31 00:55:58 4 Claim
85 Jason Couch Male 00:56:25 Male Senior 54 00:55:46 28 Claim
86 Graham Lloyd Male 00:56:32 Male Senior 55 00:55:27 29 Claim
87 Lindsay Free Female 00:56:40 FV40 32 00:56:23 13 Claim
88 Kevin Osborne Male 00:56:56 MV40 56 00:56:16 20 Claim
89 Alecia Nickless Female Oxford University Club Hurriers 00:57:14 Female Senior 33 00:56:31 15 Claim
90 Wendy Franklin Female 00:57:31 Female Senior 34 00:57:10 16 Claim
91 Tim Bywater-Lees Male 00:57:33 MV50 57 00:56:59 6 Claim
92 Tim Sanson Male 00:57:37 Male Senior 58 00:56:52 30 Claim
93 Jayne Makepeace Female 00:57:45 FV50 35 00:57:02 5 Claim
94 Jonathon Tongue Male 00:57:46 Male Senior 59 00:57:02 31 Claim
95 Ellie Walker Female 00:58:10 Female Senior 36 00:57:30 17 Claim
96 Laura Evans Female 00:58:13 Female Senior 37 00:58:01 18 Claim
97 Serena Harrap Female gade valley harriers 00:58:17 FV40 38 00:58:09 14 Claim
98 Megan Button Female 00:58:19 Female Senior 39 00:58:05 19 Claim
99 Owen Tredwell Male 00:58:19 Male Senior 60 00:58:05 32 Claim
100 Sara Butler Female Buckingham and Stowe 00:58:21 FV50 40 00:58:06 6 Claim
101 Ryan McSkimming Male 00:58:33 Male Senior 61 00:57:24 33 Claim
102 Aaron McSkimming Male 00:58:34 MV40 62 00:57:27 21 Claim
103 Andy Weston Male 00:58:36 Male Senior 63 00:58:25 34 Claim
104 Roderick Landymore Male 00:58:37 MV70 64 00:58:19 1 Claim
105 Ekaterina Henderson Female 00:58:43 Female Senior 41 00:58:14 20 Claim
106 Steven Henderson Male 00:58:44 MV40 65 00:58:16 22 Claim
107 David House Male 00:58:45 MV50 66 00:58:09 7 Claim
108 Paul Cox Male 00:59:00 MV40 67 00:58:35 23 Claim
109 Emily Pike Female 00:59:00 Female Senior 42 00:58:26 21 Claim
110 Natasha Chamberlain Female 00:59:22 Female Senior 43 00:58:58 22 Claim
111 Thomas Wallis Male 00:59:27 Male Senior 68 00:56:44 35 Claim
112 Clare Varney Female 00:59:33 FV40 44 00:58:56 15 Claim
113 Michelle Younger Female 00:59:48 FV50 45 00:59:25 7 Claim
114 Andrew Armstrong Male 00:59:56 MV40 69 00:59:24 24 Claim
115 Ali Galbraith Male 00:59:57 Male Senior 70 00:59:25 36 Claim
116 Simon Overy Male Kayleigh Robinson 01:00:02 Male Senior 71 00:59:37 37 Claim
117 Sarah Keen Female 01:00:12 Female Senior 46 00:59:56 23 Claim
118 Mike Parker Male 01:00:19 MV50 72 00:59:51 8 Claim
119 Michelle Shepherd Female 01:00:44 FV40 47 01:00:24 16 Claim
120 Nicholas Garner Male 01:00:49 MV50 73 01:00:41 9 Claim
121 Sandeep Bhamber Male 01:00:49 Male Senior 74 01:00:15 38 Claim
122 Geoff Baulk Male Redway Runners 01:00:58 Male Senior 75 01:00:34 39 Claim
123 Gary Wishart Male 01:00:58 MV50 76 01:00:10 10 Claim
124 Fiona Gibbs Female 01:01:13 FV40 48 01:00:43 17 Claim
125 Rachel Payne Female 01:01:23 Female Senior 49 01:01:23 24 Claim
126 Jane Meier Female 01:01:44 FV50 50 01:01:22 8 Claim
127 Terry Croucher Male 01:01:51 MV70 77 01:01:51 2 Claim
128 Stuart Black Male 01:01:52 MV40 78 01:01:13 25 Claim
129 Sarah Obinna Female 01:01:56 Female Senior 51 01:01:34 25 Claim
130 Gabriella Wells Female 01:01:58 Female Senior 52 01:01:29 26 Claim
131 Juwel Aktaruzzaman Male 01:02:03 MV40 79 01:01:36 26 Claim
132 Sue Moon Female 01:02:11 FV40 53 01:01:35 18 Claim
133 Tim McGil Male 01:02:17 MV50 80 01:01:43 11 Claim
134 Amelia Padmore Female 01:02:18 FV40 54 01:01:31 19 Claim
135 Adrian Holden Male 01:02:22 MV40 81 01:01:39 27 Claim
136 LISA WATTS Female 01:02:31 Female Senior 55 01:02:07 27 Claim
137 Jeanette Ellis Female 01:02:49 FV40 56 01:02:28 20 Claim
138 Sarah Black Female 01:02:51 FV50 57 01:02:13 9 Claim
139 Kerry Reeder Female 01:02:56 FV40 58 01:02:46 21 Claim
140 Bailey Eleanor Female 01:03:07 FV40 59 01:02:28 22 Claim
141 Nichola Skillen Female 01:03:18 FV40 60 01:02:48 23 Claim
142 Angela Female Redway Runners 01:03:33 FV50 61 01:03:02 10 Claim
143 Jordan Bayliss Male 01:03:36 Male Senior 82 01:03:22 40 Claim
144 Michelle Hazell Female 01:03:42 Female Senior 62 01:03:28 28 Claim
145 Charleen Female 01:03:42 Female Senior 63 01:03:27 29 Claim
146 Rebecca Clark Female 01:04:45 Female Senior 64 01:04:32 30 Claim
147 Richard Reynolds Male 01:05:03 MV60 83 01:04:40 3 Claim
148 Dale Bradshaw Male 01:05:07 MV50 84 01:04:29 12 Claim
149 Caroline Cowan Female 01:05:12 FV50 65 01:04:54 11 Claim
150 Connor Gibbs Male 01:05:29 Male Senior 85 01:04:58 41 Claim
151 Nikki Jenkins Female Brackley and District RC 01:05:32 FV60 66 01:05:32 2 Claim
152 Jane Abel Female 01:05:44 FV40 67 01:05:34 24 Claim
153 Rhys Martin Male Team Cherwell 01:05:47 Male Senior 86 01:05:14 42 Claim
154 Joanne Myers Female 01:05:47 Female Senior 68 01:05:05 31 Claim
155 Sarah Taylor Female 01:05:49 Female Senior 69 01:05:02 32 Claim
156 Martin Chambers Male 01:06:22 MV60 87 01:05:31 4 Claim
157 William Gimson Male 01:06:29 Male Senior 88 01:05:55 43 Claim
158 Kanokwan Fraser Female 01:06:37 FV40 70 01:06:10 25 Claim
159 Dan Conradie Male 01:08:34 MV50 89 01:08:19 13 Claim
160 Pussadee Borrowman Female 01:09:39 FV40 71 01:09:33 26 Claim
161 Jamie Cox Male Adderbury Running Club 01:09:50 MV40 90 01:09:25 28 Claim
162 Ethan Dunwoodie Male 01:10:02 Male Senior 91 01:09:43 44 Claim
163 Kaye Round Female 01:10:13 FV40 72 01:10:07 27 Claim
164 Amanda Oxlade Female 01:10:52 FV40 73 01:10:29 28 Claim
165 James Powers Male 01:15:21 MV40 92 01:15:21 29 Claim
166 Hayley Anderson Female 01:15:26 Female Senior 74 01:14:39 33 Claim
167 Margaret Kunzer Female 01:16:34 FV50 75 01:16:16 12 Claim
168 Anthony McIlwee Male 01:18:19 MV50 93 01:17:40 14 Claim
169 Lynda Wakefield Female 01:18:30 FV40 76 01:17:50 29 Claim
170 Sophie Bettison Female 01:20:11 Female Senior 77 01:19:22 34 Claim
171 Jaswant Bhamber Male 01:21:21 MV50 94 01:20:45 15 Claim
172 Sarah Baxter Female 01:22:00 FV40 78 01:21:30 30 Claim
173 Neil Goward Male 01:22:01 Male Senior 95 01:21:29 45 Claim
174 Kim Bhamber Female 01:22:37 FV50 79 01:22:01 13 Claim