Heyford Air Base 5K 10 06 2018 Results

Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Overall Time Category Gender Pos Net Time Categ Pos Action
1 Oliver Ambrose Male 00:17:06 Male Senior 1 00:17:04 1 Claim
2 Kevin French Male Alchester RC 00:18:05 MV40 2 00:18:04 1 Claim
3 Rob Palmer Male Bearbrook running club 00:18:52 Male Senior 3 00:18:49 2 Claim
4 Graham Hill Male Alchester RC 00:19:49 Male Senior 4 00:19:46 3 Claim
5 Sebastian Holuj Male 00:19:58 Male Senior 5 00:19:55 4 Claim
6 Michael Bishop Male Brackley and District Running club 00:20:33 Male Senior 6 00:20:27 5 Claim
7 Corinne Lochmatter Female Headington RR 00:21:52 Female Senior 1 00:21:46 1 Claim
8 Fred Atkinson Male 00:22:11 Male U15 7 00:21:57 1 Claim
9 Rory Grantham Male 00:22:36 Male Senior 8 00:22:18 6 Claim
10 Jamie Leith Male 00:22:42 Male Senior 9 00:22:16 7 Claim
11 Kelly Langley Female 00:22:55 FV40 2 00:22:46 1 Claim
12 Paula Hing Female 00:23:11 FV40 3 00:23:06 2 Claim
13 Charlie Cox Male 00:23:25 Male Senior 10 00:23:11 8 Claim
14 Claire Frogley Female Brackley and District Running club 00:23:28 Female Senior 4 00:23:19 2 Claim
15 Wayne Coles Male 00:24:53 MV40 11 00:24:26 2 Claim
16 Auryn McLaughlin Male 00:26:27 Male U15 12 00:26:11 2 Claim
17 Neal Rowe Male 00:26:42 Male Senior 13 00:26:34 9 Claim
18 Allan Mpofu Male 00:26:44 Male Senior 14 00:26:36 10 Claim
19 Sarka Bishop Female 00:27:00 FV40 5 00:26:49 3 Claim
20 Jo Brooker Female 00:27:17 Female Senior 6 00:27:10 3 Claim
21 Harvey Baulk-King Male 00:27:20 Male U15 15 00:26:48 3 Claim
22 John Chilton Male 00:27:20 Male Senior 16 00:26:48 11 Claim
23 Daniel Wilkins Male 00:27:59 Male Senior 17 00:27:19 12 Claim
24 Angie Dyke Female 00:28:10 FV50 7 00:27:52 1 Claim
25 Vicki Hardy Female 00:28:12 FV40 8 00:27:46 4 Claim
26 Sue Whitthread Female 00:28:29 FV60 9 00:28:17 1 Claim
27 Jane Dyson Female 00:28:44 FV50 10 00:28:19 2 Claim
28 Karen Kilworth Female 00:28:55 FV50 11 00:28:31 3 Claim
29 Laura Thompson Female Brackley & District Running Club 00:29:00 Female Senior 12 00:28:47 4 Claim
30 Karen Mcgill Female 00:29:02 FV50 13 00:28:24 4 Claim
31 Nikola Bishop Female 00:29:18 Female Senior 14 00:29:06 5 Claim
32 Matthew Cox Male 00:29:19 Male U15 18 00:28:34 4 Claim
33 Kay Mpofu Female 00:29:26 Female Senior 15 00:29:18 6 Claim
34 Sarah Willis Female 00:29:27 Female Senior 16 00:29:03 7 Claim
35 Claire Gurrie Female 00:29:33 FV50 17 00:28:47 5 Claim
36 Tracey Shaw Female 00:29:37 FV40 18 00:29:11 5 Claim
37 Ella Shaw Female 00:29:37 Female U15 19 00:29:12 1 Claim
38 Conri McLaughlin Male 00:30:03 Male U15 19 00:29:47 5 Claim
39 Wayne Male Redway Runners 00:30:25 MV50 20 00:29:42 1 Claim
40 Chris Game Male 00:30:35 Male Senior 21 00:30:12 13 Claim
41 Sunan Charoenwitworakit Female 00:31:16 FV40 20 00:30:48 6 Claim
42 Robert Sagar Male 00:31:21 Male U15 22 00:31:12 6 Claim
43 Anne Horne Female 00:31:23 FV60 21 00:31:07 2 Claim
44 Peter Fuchs Male 00:32:22 MV50 23 00:31:32 2 Claim
45 Nick Biggane Male 00:32:29 MV40 24 00:32:29 3 Claim
46 Steven Waddup Male 00:32:41 MV40 25 00:32:05 4 Claim
47 Laura Grantham Female 00:33:13 Female Senior 22 00:32:58 8 Claim
48 Simon Linsey Male 00:33:13 Male Senior 26 00:32:54 14 Claim
49 Piotr Bielski Male 00:33:24 MV40 27 00:33:02 5 Claim
50 Oi Buasiri Female 00:33:29 FV40 23 00:33:00 7 Claim
51 Kate Bestwick Female 00:34:05 FV40 24 00:33:31 8 Claim
52 Melissa Dee Female 00:34:24 Female Senior 25 00:33:35 9 Claim
53 Rosie Potter Female 00:35:04 Female Senior 26 00:34:15 10 Claim
54 Dave Dancer Male 00:35:29 MV40 28 00:35:07 6 Claim
55 Luke Whalley Male 00:35:57 Male Senior 29 00:35:10 15 Claim
56 John Davidson Male Purple Patch Runners 00:36:11 MV60 30 00:35:33 1 Claim
57 Alan Ratcliffe Male 00:36:11 Male Senior 31 00:35:35 16 Claim
58 Liz Ratcliffe Female 00:36:11 Female Senior 27 00:35:38 11 Claim
59 Zeah Gaisford Female 00:36:42 FV60 28 00:36:06 3 Claim
60 Jonny Ambidge Male 00:36:46 Male Senior 32 00:36:46 17 Claim
61 Andy Dyke Male 00:36:57 MV60 33 00:36:37 2 Claim
62 Lisa Booth Female 00:37:10 FV40 29 00:36:22 9 Claim
63 Susan Whitear Female 00:37:10 FV40 30 00:36:24 10 Claim
64 Verity Frangiamore Female 00:37:14 Female Senior 31 00:36:32 12 Claim
65 Katy Miller Female 00:37:27 FV40 32 00:36:44 11 Claim
66 Hugh Potter Male 00:37:45 MV50 34 00:36:53 3 Claim
67 Tikki Potter Female 00:37:45 FV50 33 00:36:53 6 Claim
68 Kelly Sisson Female 00:37:47 Female Senior 34 00:37:39 13 Claim
69 Susanne Hunt Female 00:38:03 FV50 35 00:37:21 7 Claim
70 Debbie Northam Female 00:38:22 FV40 36 00:38:14 12 Claim
71 Alison Maidment Female 00:39:06 Female Senior 37 00:38:29 14 Claim
72 Alan Morgan Male 00:39:11 MV50 35 00:38:18 4 Claim
73 Kanoknut Charoenwitworakit Female 00:39:42 FV40 38 00:39:13 13 Claim
74 Stephanie Hanks Female 00:40:32 Female Senior 39 00:39:37 15 Claim
75 Emma Female 00:41:07 Female Senior 40 00:40:27 16 Claim
76 Wayne Male 00:41:07 MV40 36 00:40:28 7 Claim
77 Jennifer Sexton Female Redway Runners 00:41:46 FV50 41 00:41:02 8 Claim
78 Krysia Durman Female 00:42:14 Female Senior 42 00:41:58 17 Claim
79 Bilal Malaeb Male 00:42:16 Male Senior 37 00:41:36 18 Claim
80 Miss R Female 00:42:59 Female Senior 43 00:42:26 18 Claim
81 Joyce Croucher Female 00:44:56 FV70 44 00:44:19 1 Claim
82 Tania Ardell Female 00:45:03 FV50 45 00:44:40 9 Claim
83 Eric Edwards Male 00:45:04 MV70 38 00:44:41 1 Claim
84 Peter Ambidge Male 00:45:30 MV60 39 00:44:47 3 Claim