Hyde Park Summer 10K 02 06 2019 Results

Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Overall Time Category Gender Pos Net Time Categ Pos Action
1 Tamas Gçbor Male Ealing Eagles 00:34:57 Male Senior 1 00:34:57 1 Claim
2 David Franco Male 00:35:18 Male Senior 2 00:35:18 2 Claim
3 David Searle Male 00:36:29 Male Senior 3 00:36:29 3 Claim
4 Maurice Mcmahon Male 00:38:03 MV40 4 00:38:03 1 Claim
5 Jacob Young Male Serpentine Running Club 00:38:19 MV40 5 00:38:15 2 Claim
6 Jonny Freeman Male 00:38:53 Male Senior 6 00:38:52 4 Claim
7 Pedro Gamelas Male 00:39:12 Male Senior 7 00:39:08 5 Claim
8 Nicholas Hemus Male 00:39:43 Male Senior 8 00:39:29 6 Claim
9 Matthew Ison Male 00:39:51 Male Senior 9 00:39:51 7 Claim
10 Edward Dymoke Male 00:39:51 Male Senior 10 00:39:51 8 Claim
11 Laurynas Serelis Male 00:40:39 Male Senior 11 00:40:31 9 Claim
12 Andrew Hodgetts Male 00:41:06 Male Senior 12 00:41:06 10 Claim
13 Thomas Havelock Male 00:41:08 MV40 13 00:41:07 3 Claim
14 Gwendolen Twist Female 00:41:11 FV40 1 00:41:11 1 Claim
15 Elizabeth Pugh Female Fulham Running Club 00:41:21 Female Senior 2 00:41:21 1 Claim
16 Daniel Johnstone Male 00:41:49 Male Senior 14 00:41:45 11 Claim
17 Luke Robinson Male 00:41:52 Male Senior 15 00:41:47 12 Claim
18 Nassim Cherchali Male 00:41:54 Male Senior 16 00:41:53 13 Claim
19 Kunal Oak Male 00:41:59 Male Senior 17 00:41:57 14 Claim
20 Peter Robinson Male 00:42:05 MV40 18 00:41:56 4 Claim
21 Paul Hendrick Male Rushcliffe AC 00:42:07 MV50 19 00:41:59 1 Claim
22 Neil Hemming Male orpington road runners 00:42:17 MV40 20 00:41:59 5 Claim
23 Leslie Bailey Male Fulham Running Club 00:42:56 Male Senior 21 00:42:56 15 Claim
24 Ze Carvalho Male 00:43:34 Male Senior 22 00:43:34 16 Claim
25 Mike Nithavrianakis Male Tamar Trails Runners 00:43:39 MV50 23 00:43:38 2 Claim
26 Richard Lewis Male 00:43:47 MV40 24 00:43:27 6 Claim
27 Marjol Kotori Male Sons of Mudarchy uk 00:44:12 Male Senior 25 00:44:12 17 Claim
28 Guido Rimini Male ASD Alghero Marathon 00:44:28 MV50 26 00:44:26 3 Claim
29 Louise Dyg Female 00:44:37 FV40 3 00:44:37 2 Claim
30 Dan Friel Male 00:44:42 MV40 27 00:44:31 7 Claim
31 David Lunt Male Danson Runners 00:44:47 MV50 28 00:44:45 4 Claim
32 Jake Miller Male 00:45:00 Male Senior 29 00:44:16 18 Claim
33 Chris Aikens Male 00:45:06 MV40 30 00:45:06 8 Claim
34 Bryan Male 00:45:11 Male Senior 31 00:45:02 19 Claim
35 Steve Sandford Male Sandman Striders 00:45:11 MV40 32 00:45:06 9 Claim
36 Luis Fernandez Male 00:45:14 MV40 33 00:44:41 10 Claim
37 Samuel Nicholson Male Barrier Harriers 00:45:31 Male Senior 34 00:45:05 20 Claim
38 Michel Gasser Male 00:45:42 MV40 35 00:45:29 11 Claim
39 Rebecca Snape Female 00:45:55 Female Senior 4 00:45:54 2 Claim
40 Bethany Wratislaw Female 00:46:09 Female Senior 5 00:45:50 3 Claim
41 Tom Koochitt Male 00:46:10 Male Senior 36 00:46:00 21 Claim
42 Eamonn Kelly Male 00:46:11 Male Senior 37 00:46:01 22 Claim
43 Peter Desborough Male 00:46:15 Male Senior 38 00:46:09 23 Claim
44 Clara OULD Female 00:46:18 Female Senior 6 00:46:18 4 Claim
45 Emma-Louise Allen Female Clapham Chasers 00:46:38 Female Senior 7 00:46:18 5 Claim
46 Lauren Rock Female 00:46:40 Female Senior 8 00:46:25 6 Claim
47 Katie Lucas Female 00:46:42 Female Senior 9 00:46:38 7 Claim
48 Paul Haynes Male 00:46:43 MV40 39 00:46:35 12 Claim
49 Gareth Thomas Male 00:46:45 Male Senior 40 00:46:31 24 Claim
50 Ben Thirakaluthy Male 00:46:56 MV40 41 00:46:41 13 Claim
51 Jason Hakin Male 00:46:58 Male Senior 42 00:46:58 25 Claim
52 Max Holmes Male 00:47:09 Male Senior 43 00:46:52 26 Claim
53 Adam Smith Male 00:47:15 Male Senior 44 00:46:43 27 Claim
54 Ayse Gungor Female 00:47:29 Female Senior 10 00:46:26 8 Claim
55 Ollie Cox Male 00:47:35 Male Senior 45 00:47:02 28 Claim
56 Craig Male Gainsborough & Morton Striders AC 00:47:38 MV40 46 00:47:17 14 Claim
57 Stuart Taylor Male 00:47:55 MV40 47 00:47:46 15 Claim
58 David Allen Male 00:47:55 MV50 48 00:47:48 5 Claim
59 Ben Molyneaux Male 00:47:58 Male Senior 49 00:47:30 29 Claim
60 Emily Trombetta Female 00:48:23 Female Senior 11 00:47:48 9 Claim
61 Dariusz Deka Male 00:48:34 Male Senior 50 00:48:34 30 Claim
62 Vitor Dias Male 00:48:36 MV40 51 00:48:24 16 Claim
63 Julio Martinez Male 00:48:39 MV50 52 00:48:37 6 Claim
64 Neil Walkling Male 00:48:47 MV50 53 00:48:25 7 Claim
65 Jonanthan Magnmsson Male 00:48:55 Male Senior 54 00:48:06 31 Claim
66 Matthew McCrickard Male 00:48:59 Male Senior 55 00:48:11 32 Claim
67 Sarah Wild Female 00:49:01 FV40 12 00:48:54 3 Claim
68 Judit Forgacs Female 00:49:07 Female Senior 13 00:49:06 10 Claim
69 Michael Haffenden Male 00:49:09 MV40 56 00:49:00 17 Claim
70 Emily Torode Female 00:49:37 Female Senior 14 00:48:48 11 Claim
71 Elizabeth Female Serpentine 00:49:37 FV50 15 00:49:12 1 Claim
72 Eliza Michael Female 00:49:41 Female Senior 16 00:49:32 12 Claim
73 Sebastien Pujalte Male 00:49:46 Male Senior 57 00:48:55 33 Claim
74 Kati Meagher Female 00:49:48 Female Senior 17 00:49:48 13 Claim
75 Natalia Andreyeva Female 00:49:49 FV40 18 00:49:23 4 Claim
76 Abel Van Male 00:49:56 MV40 58 00:49:41 18 Claim
77 Ali Higgins Male Hinckley Running Club 00:50:00 MV50 59 00:49:39 8 Claim
78 Dan Wood Male 00:50:01 Male Senior 60 00:49:56 34 Claim
79 Beatrice Graham Female 00:50:03 Female Senior 19 00:49:13 14 Claim
80 Julian Winkworth Male 00:50:04 Male Senior 61 00:49:46 35 Claim
81 Constantine Louloudis Male 00:50:04 Male Senior 62 00:49:15 36 Claim
82 Kathryn Worton Female 00:50:06 Female Senior 20 00:50:06 15 Claim
83 Simon Gosney Male Fetch Everyone RC 00:50:23 MV40 63 00:49:50 19 Claim
84 Juan Antonio Male 00:50:27 MV50 64 00:50:22 9 Claim
85 Charin Chansetthakul Male Charin Chansetthakul 00:50:29 MV40 65 00:50:26 20 Claim
86 Rory Collett Male 00:50:29 Male Senior 66 00:49:56 37 Claim
87 Maggie Ankowska Female 00:50:34 Female Senior 21 00:50:11 16 Claim
88 Paul Kent Male 00:50:34 MV40 67 00:50:17 21 Claim
89 Dawinder Singh Male Sikh in the city 00:50:50 Male Senior 68 00:50:43 38 Claim
90 David Tyrrell Male 00:50:53 MV40 69 00:50:42 22 Claim
91 Sabina Blakey Female 00:50:56 Female Senior 22 00:50:24 17 Claim
92 Claureinne Swales Male 00:51:01 MV40 70 00:50:48 23 Claim
93 Sarah Ratcliffe Female orpington road runners 00:51:04 FV50 23 00:50:44 2 Claim
94 Helen Foord Female 00:51:06 Female Senior 24 00:50:57 18 Claim
95 Philipp Knapp Male 00:51:10 MV40 71 00:50:56 24 Claim
96 Steve Van Male 00:51:15 Male Senior 72 00:50:57 39 Claim
97 Alex Saunders Male 00:51:20 Male Senior 73 00:50:55 40 Claim
98 Luca Palumbo Male 00:51:23 Male Senior 74 00:50:43 41 Claim
99 NIgel Wiggins Male Dacorum & Tring AC 00:51:23 MV40 75 00:51:11 25 Claim
100 Dylan Bentley Male St Albans AC 00:51:24 Male Senior 76 00:51:14 42 Claim
101 Sarah Smith Female 00:51:27 Female Senior 25 00:51:22 19 Claim
102 Ned Harris Male 00:51:30 Male Senior 77 00:51:29 43 Claim
103 Victoria Mayman Female Eton Manor AC 00:51:33 Female Senior 26 00:51:15 20 Claim
104 Madeline Leamy Female 00:51:35 Female Senior 27 00:51:35 21 Claim
105 Chinju Satheesh Male 00:51:39 Male Senior 78 00:51:18 44 Claim
106 Hanna Seamer Female This Mum Runs 00:51:40 Female Senior 28 00:50:41 22 Claim
107 Joïo Miranda Male 00:51:44 Male Senior 79 00:51:39 45 Claim
108 Rui Antunes Male 00:51:45 Male Senior 80 00:51:39 46 Claim
109 Laurent Ferros Male Laurent Ferros 00:51:53 MV40 81 00:51:24 26 Claim
110 Ben Stratulis Male 00:51:55 Male Senior 82 00:51:33 47 Claim
111 Gemma Harrison Female 00:51:55 Female Senior 29 00:51:50 23 Claim
112 Robert Oxborough Male 00:51:56 Male Senior 83 00:51:43 48 Claim
113 Andrew Garland Male 00:52:00 MV40 84 00:51:51 27 Claim
114 Nick Beedham Male 00:52:03 MV50 85 00:51:52 10 Claim
115 Paul Min Male 00:52:03 Male Senior 86 00:51:39 49 Claim
116 Evie Harris Female 00:52:04 Female Senior 30 00:51:56 24 Claim
117 Ines Mataix Female 00:52:09 Female Senior 31 00:52:07 25 Claim
118 Lauren Okada Female Serpentine Running Club 00:52:20 Female Senior 32 00:52:06 26 Claim
119 Harriet Hearle Female 00:52:28 Female Senior 33 00:52:16 27 Claim
120 Patricia Anfield Female 00:52:34 FV50 34 00:52:23 3 Claim
121 Patchi Dranoff Female 00:52:43 Female Senior 35 00:52:31 28 Claim
122 Maddie Sturgess Female 00:52:47 Female Senior 36 00:52:00 29 Claim
123 Heloise Cothenet Female 00:52:54 Female Senior 37 00:52:34 30 Claim
124 Hippolyte Mounier-vehier Male 00:52:56 Male Senior 87 00:52:04 50 Claim
125 Tani Burge Female 00:52:57 Female Senior 38 00:52:51 31 Claim
126 Fiona Burgess Female 00:52:57 FV40 39 00:52:51 5 Claim
127 Kurt Sarver Male 00:53:01 MV50 88 00:52:32 11 Claim
128 Jonathan Gray Male 00:53:21 MV50 89 00:52:47 12 Claim
129 Joe Jarmain Male 00:53:31 Male Senior 90 00:53:15 51 Claim
130 Bruce May Male 00:53:32 Male Senior 91 00:53:18 52 Claim
131 Alan Banks Male 00:53:34 MV60 92 00:53:14 1 Claim
132 Daniela Pontonutti Female 00:53:41 Female Senior 40 00:53:41 32 Claim
133 Francis D'Souza Male 00:54:03 MV40 93 00:53:36 28 Claim
134 Romain Pradines Male 00:54:03 Male Senior 94 00:53:44 53 Claim
135 Elisa Benevelli Female 00:54:08 Female Senior 41 00:54:06 33 Claim
136 Ismael Sendros Male 00:54:09 Male Senior 95 00:53:14 54 Claim
137 Harry Leitch Female 00:54:12 Female Senior 42 00:53:47 34 Claim
138 Archie Lewendon Male 00:54:17 Male Senior 96 00:54:16 55 Claim
139 Jeremy Shepherd Male 00:54:18 MV40 97 00:53:46 29 Claim
140 Sophie Whitelaw Female 00:54:21 Female Senior 43 00:53:59 35 Claim
141 Louise Harkness Female 00:54:22 Female Senior 44 00:53:39 36 Claim
142 Clare Hardwick Female Gainsborough & Morton Striders AC 00:54:25 Female Senior 45 00:53:54 37 Claim
143 Amelia Lees Female 00:54:36 Female Senior 46 00:53:44 38 Claim
144 Julien DELEUZE Male 00:54:37 MV40 98 00:54:24 30 Claim
145 Madeline LaBouf Female 00:54:51 Female Senior 47 00:54:34 39 Claim
146 Emilia De Female 00:54:52 Female Senior 48 00:54:29 40 Claim
147 Olivia Murphy Female 00:54:55 Female Senior 49 00:54:41 41 Claim
148 Sylvia Carranza Female 00:54:57 FV40 50 00:53:54 6 Claim
149 Daniel Ang Male 00:54:57 MV40 99 00:54:50 31 Claim
150 Marion Zammit Female 00:55:01 FV40 51 00:54:56 7 Claim
151 Ollie Waite Male Imperial College Business School Runners 00:55:04 Male Senior 100 00:54:23 56 Claim
152 Thomas Smith Male 00:55:11 Male Senior 101 00:54:27 57 Claim
153 Mark Adegboye Male 00:55:16 Male Senior 102 00:54:39 58 Claim
154 Stephen Hakin Male 00:55:18 Male Senior 103 00:55:13 59 Claim
155 Rebecca Archer Female 00:55:27 Female Senior 52 00:55:10 42 Claim
156 Lauren Gill Female 00:55:29 Female Senior 53 00:55:21 43 Claim
157 Affendi Nayan Male 00:55:30 Male Senior 104 00:54:30 60 Claim
158 Jane McTaggart Female Oxted Runners 00:55:32 FV50 54 00:54:54 4 Claim
159 Martin Gibbons Male 00:55:38 MV50 105 00:55:17 13 Claim
160 Laura Salter Female 00:55:40 Female Senior 55 00:54:42 44 Claim
161 Lewis William Male 00:55:55 Male Senior 106 00:55:19 61 Claim
162 Daniel Oppenheimer Male 00:56:00 MV50 107 00:56:00 14 Claim
163 Jessica Organ Female 00:56:09 Female Senior 56 00:56:02 45 Claim
164 Anna Blaylock Female 00:56:10 Female Senior 57 00:55:10 46 Claim
165 Helena Shadbolt Female 00:56:24 Female Senior 58 00:56:18 47 Claim
166 Sonia Spencer Female 00:56:24 Female Senior 59 00:56:03 48 Claim
167 Sam Winter Male 00:56:32 Male Senior 108 00:56:32 62 Claim
168 Juan Carlos Male 00:56:37 Male Senior 109 00:56:21 63 Claim
169 Teresa Female 00:56:44 Female Senior 60 00:56:44 49 Claim
170 Paloma Rebuelta Female 00:56:46 Female Senior 61 00:55:56 50 Claim
171 David Cox Male 00:56:50 MV50 110 00:56:19 15 Claim
172 Alexander Miller Male 00:56:57 Male Senior 111 00:56:49 64 Claim
173 Raquel Sales Female 00:57:02 Female Senior 62 00:56:52 51 Claim
174 Jordi Canals Male 00:57:02 Male Senior 112 00:56:53 65 Claim
175 Alec Smith Male 00:57:04 Male Senior 113 00:56:31 66 Claim
176 Rebekah Dale Female 00:57:19 Female Senior 63 00:56:28 52 Claim
177 Margaret Female 00:57:19 FV50 64 00:57:16 5 Claim
178 Isabel Tinsley Female 00:57:23 Female Senior 65 00:57:15 53 Claim
179 Philip Kitchen Male Gainsborough & Morton Striders AC 00:57:25 MV50 114 00:57:12 16 Claim
180 Theo Clarke Male 00:57:33 Male Senior 115 00:56:38 67 Claim
181 Somket Patenthong Male 00:57:33 MV50 116 00:57:04 17 Claim
182 Andrew Palmer Male 00:57:41 MV50 117 00:57:30 18 Claim
183 Solenne Jackson Male 00:57:43 Male Senior 118 00:57:14 68 Claim
184 Wietse Sinjou Male 00:57:44 Male Senior 119 00:57:37 69 Claim
185 Arlette Anfield Female 00:57:48 FV60 66 00:57:36 1 Claim
186 Caroline Vexler Female 00:57:51 Female Senior 67 00:57:37 54 Claim
187 Kirsten Mulcahy Female 00:57:52 Female Senior 68 00:57:34 55 Claim
188 Lauren Barnett Female 00:57:55 Female Senior 69 00:57:36 56 Claim
189 Ethan Chung Male 00:57:55 Male Senior 120 00:57:43 70 Claim
190 Raffaele Trombetta Male 00:58:00 MV50 121 00:57:25 19 Claim
191 Chloe Webster Female 00:58:05 Female Senior 70 00:58:05 57 Claim
192 Steve Jarmain Male 00:58:17 MV50 122 00:58:02 20 Claim
193 Andrew Simmons Male Gold Club 00:58:18 Male Senior 123 00:57:40 71 Claim
194 ValÄrie Panis Female 00:58:20 Female Senior 71 00:57:22 58 Claim
195 Helen Hunte Female 00:58:21 Female Senior 72 00:57:57 59 Claim
196 Jaiveer Singh Male 00:58:24 Male Senior 124 00:58:03 72 Claim
197 Janice Molyneux Female 00:58:33 FV40 73 00:58:10 8 Claim
198 Claire Huggins Female Orion Harriers 00:58:39 Female Senior 74 00:58:04 60 Claim
199 Amber Elliott Female 00:58:40 Female Senior 75 00:58:05 61 Claim
200 Eric Male 00:58:45 MV40 125 00:58:24 32 Claim
201 Hannah Duckworth Female 00:58:45 Female Senior 76 00:58:37 62 Claim
202 Padraic Larkin Male 00:58:48 Male Senior 126 00:58:22 73 Claim
203 Daniel Jeffrey Male 00:58:51 Male Senior 127 00:58:34 74 Claim
204 Leng Tan Male 00:58:51 MV60 128 00:58:25 2 Claim
205 Georgina Grier Female 00:58:53 Female Senior 77 00:58:53 63 Claim
206 Matt Smith Male 00:58:58 Male Senior 129 00:58:36 75 Claim
207 Tom Hard Male 00:59:03 Male Senior 130 00:58:46 76 Claim
208 Katie-Sarah Willing Female 00:59:06 Female Senior 78 00:58:43 64 Claim
209 Anne-Sophie Doneche Female 00:59:09 Female Senior 79 00:59:09 65 Claim
210 Angela Bowes Female 00:59:11 Female Senior 80 00:58:42 66 Claim
211 James Llewellyn Male 00:59:13 Male Senior 131 00:58:48 77 Claim
212 Guy Jelley Male 00:59:15 MV40 132 00:58:48 33 Claim
213 Matthew Jury Male 00:59:19 Male Senior 133 00:58:23 78 Claim
214 Sophie Merriman Female 00:59:20 Female Senior 81 00:58:55 67 Claim
215 Luke Stepien Male 00:59:26 Male Senior 134 00:58:47 79 Claim
216 Marijke Warren Female 00:59:27 Female Senior 82 00:58:51 68 Claim
217 Lorraine Female 00:59:39 FV60 83 00:59:05 2 Claim
218 Charli Leckenby Female 00:59:39 Female Senior 84 00:59:05 69 Claim
219 William Wright Male 00:59:40 Male Senior 135 00:59:18 80 Claim
220 Sarah Deighton Female 00:59:44 Female Senior 85 00:59:00 70 Claim
221 Sahil Afware Male 00:59:48 Male Senior 136 00:59:37 81 Claim
222 Salman Afware Male 00:59:48 Male Senior 137 00:59:38 82 Claim
223 Kyle Mccormick Male 00:59:55 Male Senior 138 00:59:06 83 Claim
224 Keiron Male 00:59:56 MV60 139 00:59:11 3 Claim
225 Pawel Male 00:59:59 MV40 140 00:59:35 34 Claim
226 Olivia Grimshaw Female 01:00:08 Female Senior 86 00:59:20 71 Claim
227 Jenny Wood Female 01:00:29 Female Senior 87 01:00:04 72 Claim
228 Tara Hanna Female 01:00:32 Female Senior 88 00:59:47 73 Claim
229 Laura Diago Female 01:00:35 Female Senior 89 01:00:32 74 Claim
230 Stephanie Lis Female 01:00:44 Female Senior 90 01:00:19 75 Claim
231 James Feaver Male 01:00:44 Male Senior 141 01:00:22 84 Claim
232 Anne Schuermann Female 01:00:45 Female Senior 91 01:00:14 76 Claim
233 Aroa Campo Female 01:00:45 Female Senior 92 01:00:21 77 Claim
234 Beatriz Bruno Female 01:00:45 Female Senior 93 01:00:23 78 Claim
235 Marcus Ibberson Male 01:00:48 Male Senior 142 01:00:21 85 Claim
236 Clara Davies-Cooke Female 01:00:50 Female Senior 94 01:00:41 79 Claim
237 Mary Reilly Female 01:00:54 FV40 95 01:00:35 9 Claim
238 Daen Heuston Male 01:00:54 Male Senior 143 01:00:37 86 Claim
239 Rose Quattrin Female 01:00:57 Female Senior 96 01:00:18 80 Claim
240 David Harris Male 01:01:07 MV50 144 01:00:57 21 Claim
241 Madelaine McTernan Female 01:01:16 FV40 97 01:00:40 10 Claim
242 Fiona Dennis Female 01:01:31 Female Senior 98 01:01:27 81 Claim
243 Gregory Flavell Male 01:01:34 Male Senior 145 01:00:34 87 Claim
244 Hima Abdullah Female 01:01:37 FV60 99 01:01:26 3 Claim
245 Natasha Barrett Female 01:01:38 Female Senior 100 01:01:36 82 Claim
246 Karen Female 01:01:39 Female Senior 101 01:00:53 83 Claim
247 Megan Fuller Female 01:01:42 Female Senior 102 01:01:14 84 Claim
248 Olivia Goldberg Female 01:01:43 Female Senior 103 01:00:57 85 Claim
249 Joseph Briggs Male 01:01:45 Male Senior 146 01:01:28 88 Claim
250 Katie Female Sandman Striders 01:01:46 FV40 104 01:01:43 11 Claim
251 Sarah Einig Female 01:01:49 Female Senior 105 01:01:42 86 Claim
252 Claire Curteis-Waite Female 01:01:53 Female Senior 106 01:01:53 87 Claim
253 Tasmin Case Female 01:01:54 Female Senior 107 01:01:50 88 Claim
254 Maria Miguel Female 01:01:58 Female Senior 108 01:01:00 89 Claim
255 Megan D'Ardenne Female 01:01:58 Female Senior 109 01:01:54 90 Claim
256 Neeti Parihar Female 01:02:00 FV40 110 01:01:45 12 Claim
257 Hannah Bettridge Female 01:02:05 Female Senior 111 01:01:27 91 Claim
258 Charlotte Buckley Female London City Runners 01:02:11 Female Senior 112 01:01:27 92 Claim
259 Charlie Voller Female 01:02:13 Female Senior 113 01:01:43 93 Claim
260 Jordan Riley Male 01:02:15 Male Senior 147 01:01:50 89 Claim
261 Jessica Garcia-barrera Female 01:02:30 Female Senior 114 01:02:30 94 Claim
262 Anthony Young Male 01:02:39 MV40 148 01:02:17 35 Claim
263 Suzy Shepherd Female 01:02:50 FV40 115 01:02:18 13 Claim
264 Marie Hamilton Female 01:03:02 Female Senior 116 01:02:00 95 Claim
265 Jonathan Handyside Male 01:03:08 Male Senior 149 01:02:43 90 Claim
266 Jeff Salter Male 01:03:16 MV50 150 01:02:27 22 Claim
267 Emma Salter Female 01:03:17 Female Senior 117 01:03:17 96 Claim
268 Jen Hickson Female 01:03:24 FV50 118 01:03:04 6 Claim
269 Andy Hickson Male Mornington Chasers 01:03:25 MV50 151 01:03:05 23 Claim
270 Karen Klomp Female 01:03:27 Female Senior 119 01:02:56 97 Claim
271 Martin Edwards Male 01:03:29 Male Senior 152 01:02:31 91 Claim
272 Craig Tantrum Male 01:03:33 MV50 153 01:03:11 24 Claim
273 AurÄlie Deleuze Female 01:03:34 FV40 120 01:03:19 14 Claim
274 Elena Nagornova Female runningrils 01:03:38 Female Senior 121 01:03:14 98 Claim
275 Holly Charman Female 01:03:38 Female Senior 122 01:03:23 99 Claim
276 Emmanuelle Bentley-sanders Female Run Harpenden 01:03:48 FV40 123 01:03:24 15 Claim
277 Irina Frecautanu Female 01:03:48 Female Senior 124 01:03:12 100 Claim
278 Don Devenney Male 01:04:07 MV60 154 01:03:14 4 Claim
279 Andrea Temple Female 01:04:28 FV40 125 01:04:04 16 Claim
280 Jennifer Hilborne Female 01:04:41 Female Senior 126 01:04:27 101 Claim
281 Jojo Ze Female 01:04:41 Female Senior 127 01:04:27 102 Claim
282 Penelope Female 01:04:45 FV50 128 01:04:14 7 Claim
283 Sally Thomson Female 01:04:46 FV40 129 01:04:08 17 Claim
284 Kevin Salter Male St. Albans Striders 01:04:54 MV50 155 01:04:30 25 Claim
285 Claudia Leiba Female 01:04:57 Female Senior 130 01:04:16 103 Claim
286 Nikola Stojkovic Male 01:05:03 Male Senior 156 01:04:22 92 Claim
287 Joanna Leguen Female 01:05:05 Female Senior 131 01:04:50 104 Claim
288 Bethan Edwardds Female 01:05:09 Female Senior 132 01:04:54 105 Claim
289 Stuart Nagler Male 01:05:12 MV70 157 01:05:02 1 Claim
290 Laura Guazzaroni Female 01:05:22 FV50 133 01:04:49 8 Claim
291 Jodie Smith Female 01:05:35 Female Senior 134 01:05:21 106 Claim
292 Charmaine Horan Female 01:05:36 Female Senior 135 01:04:56 107 Claim
293 Polly Rhodes Female 01:05:46 Female Senior 136 01:05:07 108 Claim
294 Anita Hlynsdottir Female 01:05:50 Female Senior 137 01:05:50 109 Claim
295 Mark Sanders Male 01:05:53 MV50 158 01:05:31 26 Claim
296 Maria Irusta Female 01:06:03 Female Senior 138 01:05:32 110 Claim
297 Harriet Oppenheimer Female 01:06:16 FV50 139 01:05:31 9 Claim
298 Becky Cope Female 01:06:17 Female Senior 140 01:05:52 111 Claim
299 Eloise Jones Female 01:06:21 Female Senior 141 01:06:06 112 Claim
300 Kirsty McKinty Female 01:06:22 Female Senior 142 01:06:11 113 Claim
301 Joanne Jones Female 01:06:26 FV40 143 01:05:59 18 Claim
302 Louisa Needham Female 01:06:32 Female Senior 144 01:06:13 114 Claim
303 John Mole Male Runthrough 01:06:41 MV40 159 01:05:56 36 Claim
304 Gina Casserly Female Matt McGrath 01:06:48 Female Senior 145 01:05:53 115 Claim
305 Fergus MacGreggor Male 01:06:57 Male Senior 160 01:06:46 93 Claim
306 Adeline Le Female 01:07:17 Female Senior 146 01:06:59 116 Claim
307 Ellie Female 01:07:18 Female Senior 147 01:06:49 117 Claim
308 Fanny Khoury Female 01:07:20 Female Senior 148 01:06:28 118 Claim
309 Liam MacDonald Non Binary 01:07:21 Male Senior 161 01:06:42 94 Claim
310 Rachel Plume Female 01:07:22 Female Senior 149 01:06:42 119 Claim
311 Lily Roberts Female 01:07:27 Female Senior 150 01:06:41 120 Claim
312 Alison Davenport Female 01:07:30 FV50 151 01:06:38 10 Claim
313 Jasmine Warne Female 01:07:30 Female Senior 152 01:06:39 121 Claim
314 Emma Anstee Female 01:07:32 Female Senior 153 01:06:29 122 Claim
315 Gabriela Mancillas Female 01:07:40 Female Senior 154 01:07:37 123 Claim
316 Amy Andrew Female 01:07:41 Female Senior 155 01:06:45 124 Claim
317 Eoin Quirke Male 01:07:42 Male Senior 162 01:06:46 95 Claim
318 David Reiss Male 01:07:54 MV50 163 01:07:13 27 Claim
319 Larisa Aponiuk Female 01:08:01 FV50 156 01:07:27 11 Claim
320 Carolyn Jackson Female 01:08:02 FV60 157 01:07:20 4 Claim
321 Liam Ellery Male 01:08:02 Male Senior 164 01:07:29 96 Claim
322 Lauren Geekie Female 01:08:04 Female Senior 158 01:07:37 125 Claim
323 Fiona Geekie Female 01:08:04 FV40 159 01:07:37 19 Claim
324 Nick Schiavuzzi Male 01:08:08 Male Senior 165 01:07:37 97 Claim
325 Caroline Mccormack Female 01:08:32 FV40 160 01:08:04 20 Claim
326 Eleanor Female 01:08:43 Female Senior 161 01:08:17 126 Claim
327 Chin Hua Male 01:08:44 Male Senior 166 01:08:19 98 Claim
328 Juwel Aktaruzzaman Male 01:08:46 MV40 167 01:07:48 37 Claim
329 Grace Bradney Female 01:08:47 Female Senior 162 01:08:09 127 Claim
330 Annemarie Lithgow Female Poole AC 01:08:51 FV40 163 01:08:40 21 Claim
331 Darren Smith Male Redway Runners 01:09:02 MV40 168 01:09:02 38 Claim
332 John Marcos Male 01:09:05 MV50 169 01:08:27 28 Claim
333 Jess Jacobs Female 01:09:07 Female Senior 164 01:08:24 128 Claim
334 Laura Haddad Female 01:09:09 Female Senior 165 01:08:17 129 Claim
335 Ruth Bradney Female 01:09:19 Female Senior 166 01:08:40 130 Claim
336 Michael Brown Male 01:09:31 MV50 170 01:08:51 29 Claim
337 Lucy Marshall Female 01:09:38 Female Senior 167 01:08:55 131 Claim
338 Curtis Howe Male 01:09:42 MV50 171 01:09:34 30 Claim
339 Andrew Hilton Male 01:09:46 MV40 172 01:09:16 39 Claim
340 Kelly Lin Female 01:09:50 Female Senior 168 01:09:05 132 Claim
341 Jennifer Haderer Female 01:09:54 Female Senior 169 01:08:57 133 Claim
342 William Hawken Male 01:09:58 Male Senior 173 01:09:22 99 Claim
343 Lucile Female 01:10:04 Female Senior 170 01:09:26 134 Claim
344 Hannah Gray Female 01:10:17 Female Senior 171 01:09:41 135 Claim
345 Katherine Ridley Female 01:10:26 Female Senior 172 01:09:31 136 Claim
346 Alexandra Ridley Female 01:10:26 Female Senior 173 01:09:32 137 Claim
347 Masumi Higashi Female 01:10:31 FV50 174 01:09:41 12 Claim
348 Judith Chan Female N/a 01:11:12 FV40 175 01:10:36 22 Claim
349 Matthew Barclay Male 01:11:44 Male Senior 174 01:10:58 100 Claim
350 Laura Barclay Female 01:11:45 Female Senior 176 01:10:58 138 Claim
351 George Tee Male 01:12:02 Male Senior 175 01:11:34 101 Claim
352 Hannah Krass Female 01:12:02 Female Senior 177 01:11:33 139 Claim
353 Elizabeth Vaucheret Female 01:12:06 Female Senior 178 01:11:45 140 Claim
354 Dennis West Male 01:12:06 Male Senior 176 01:11:09 102 Claim
355 Victoria Yiqian Female 01:12:06 Female Senior 179 01:11:10 141 Claim
356 Laura O'Sullivan Female 01:12:10 Female Senior 180 01:11:30 142 Claim
357 Caitlin Magowan Female 01:12:12 Female Senior 181 01:11:45 143 Claim
358 Stephen Male 01:12:18 Male Senior 177 01:11:26 103 Claim
359 Susie Canny Female 01:12:18 FV40 182 01:11:26 23 Claim
360 Molly Broadley Female 01:12:31 Female Senior 183 01:12:04 144 Claim
361 Helen Smith Female 01:12:42 FV40 184 01:12:03 24 Claim
362 Tiber Karadag Male 01:12:48 Male Senior 178 01:11:48 104 Claim
363 Amanda Said Female 01:13:04 FV40 185 01:13:04 25 Claim
364 Melissa White Female 01:13:09 FV40 186 01:13:08 26 Claim
365 Aisha Brackett Female 01:13:31 Female Senior 187 01:13:07 145 Claim
366 Malinda Zerefos Female 01:13:32 Female Senior 188 01:12:48 146 Claim
367 Anne Kinderlerer Female 01:13:47 FV40 189 01:13:07 27 Claim
368 Natalie MacKinnon Female Imperial College Business School Runners 01:14:06 Female Senior 190 01:13:24 147 Claim
369 Jane Coackley Female 01:14:12 FV40 191 01:14:12 28 Claim
370 Penny Fyta Female 01:14:34 Female Senior 192 01:14:02 148 Claim
371 Shanti Quail Female 01:15:17 FV50 193 01:15:06 13 Claim
372 Katie Howard Female 01:15:31 Female Senior 194 01:15:01 149 Claim
373 Laura Devine Female 01:15:37 FV60 195 01:14:44 5 Claim
374 Ian Browne Male 01:15:38 Male Senior 179 01:15:38 105 Claim
375 Mary-Rachel McCabe Female 01:15:40 Female Senior 196 01:14:53 150 Claim
376 Sarah Hart Female 01:15:44 Female Senior 197 01:15:16 151 Claim
377 Jo Woollard Female 01:16:12 Female Senior 198 01:15:19 152 Claim
378 Stephanie Bassett Female 01:16:12 Female Senior 199 01:15:19 153 Claim
379 Sophia Bastin Female 01:17:05 Female Senior 200 01:16:14 154 Claim
380 Michelle Stanton Female 01:18:06 FV40 201 01:17:13 29 Claim
381 Beverley Female 01:18:07 FV40 202 01:17:14 30 Claim
382 Marc Stanton Male 01:18:08 MV40 180 01:17:13 40 Claim
383 James Johnston Male 01:18:08 MV40 181 01:17:14 41 Claim
384 HIROKO OYAMA Female 01:18:11 FV50 203 01:17:27 14 Claim
385 TAKEO ASO Male 01:18:12 MV50 182 01:17:27 31 Claim
386 Quentin Parker Male 01:18:16 MV50 183 01:18:16 32 Claim
387 Sadie Female 01:18:36 Female Senior 204 01:17:55 155 Claim
388 Rebecca Daniels Female 01:18:37 Female Senior 205 01:17:56 156 Claim
389 Margarete Barsani Female 01:18:39 FV50 206 01:18:03 15 Claim
390 Sachiko Maki Female 01:21:51 FV40 207 01:21:01 31 Claim
391 Ashira Perera Female 01:22:17 Female Senior 208 01:21:34 157 Claim
392 Pauline Fleury Female 01:24:24 Female Senior 209 01:23:27 158 Claim
393 Leanne Lawson Female Notfast RC 01:24:51 FV40 210 01:24:51 32 Claim
394 Sarah Ridley Female Notfast 01:24:51 FV50 211 01:24:29 16 Claim
395 Aruna Tak Female 01:37:40 FV50 212 01:37:16 17 Claim