Maidenhead Half Marathon Half Marathon 01 09 2019 Results

Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Overall Time Category Gender Pos Net Time Categ Pos Action
1 Rob Corney Male Reading Road Runners 01:08:30 Male Senior 1 01:07:53 1 Claim
2 Neil Kevern Male bracknell forest runners 01:08:55 Male Senior 2 01:08:50 2 Claim
3 Paul Piper Male West4Harriers 01:09:47 Male Senior 3 01:09:45 3 Claim
4 Ross Braden Male Blackheath and Bromley Harriers 01:10:30 Male Senior 4 01:10:24 4 Claim
5 Scott Harrington Male Otley ac 01:11:01 MV40 5 01:10:59 1 Claim
6 Tom Fairbrother Male Ranelagh Harriers 01:11:09 Male Senior 6 01:11:05 5 Claim
7 Chris Mason Male West 4 Harriers 01:11:29 Male Senior 7 01:11:26 6 Claim
8 Stuart Farmer Male Fulham Running Club 01:11:41 MV40 8 01:11:39 2 Claim
9 Jonathan Walton Male Leeds City AC 01:11:46 MV50 9 01:11:43 1 Claim
10 Ryan Prout Male Brentwood Running Club 01:12:03 Male Senior 10 01:12:02 7 Claim
11 Luc Jolly Male Reading AC 01:12:06 Male Senior 11 01:12:03 8 Claim
12 Steve Woolley Male west 4 harriers 01:12:19 Male Senior 12 01:12:17 9 Claim
13 Phil Dickens Male Cambridge Harriers 01:12:21 MV40 13 01:12:17 3 Claim
14 Richard Jackson-Hookins Male Les Croupiers RC 01:12:47 Male Senior 14 01:12:45 10 Claim
15 Mark Vaughan Male North Herts RRC 01:12:52 MV40 15 01:12:48 4 Claim
16 Daniel Hull Female Waverley Harriers 01:13:00 MV40 16 01:12:58 5 Claim
17 James Samson Male datchet dashers 01:13:12 MV40 17 01:13:05 6 Claim
18 James Knight Male Newbury AC 01:13:30 MV40 18 01:13:24 7 Claim
19 Lloyd Heritage Male 01:13:38 Male Senior 19 01:13:26 11 Claim
20 Gary Dunstone Male Team Bath AC 01:13:51 MV40 20 01:13:49 8 Claim
21 Adam Bowller Male North Herts RRC 01:13:53 Male Senior 21 01:13:50 12 Claim
22 Paul Gardiner Male Chippenham Harriers 01:13:57 Male Senior 22 01:13:55 13 Claim
23 Nicolas Besson Male serpentine running club 01:14:08 Male Senior 23 01:14:03 14 Claim
24 Simon Egan Male Woking AC 01:14:12 MV40 24 01:14:08 9 Claim
25 Duncan Coombs Male Cambridge and Coleridge 01:14:26 Male Senior 25 01:14:15 15 Claim
26 Neal Emmerson Male Radcliffe AC 01:14:31 Male Senior 26 01:14:30 16 Claim
27 Gareth Crossley Male Reading Athletic Club 01:14:33 Male Senior 27 01:14:23 17 Claim
28 John Gordon Male Newham & Essex Beagles AC 01:14:34 Male Senior 28 01:14:32 18 Claim
29 Steven Yates Male Twemlow Anchors Track Club 01:14:34 Male Senior 29 01:14:32 19 Claim
30 Sibrand Rinzema Male Reading Roadrunners 01:14:34 Male Senior 30 01:14:32 20 Claim
31 Simon Beedell Male Woodford Green and Essex Ladies 01:14:47 Male Senior 31 01:14:45 21 Claim
32 Richard Purdy Male serpentine rc 01:14:48 Male Senior 32 01:14:43 22 Claim
33 Ian Tyson Male Torbay Tri 01:14:53 MV40 33 01:14:50 10 Claim
34 Robert Mahen Male Cambridge and Coleridge 01:15:02 Male Senior 34 01:14:57 23 Claim
35 Seb Briggs Male Reading Roadrunners 01:15:10 MV40 35 01:15:05 11 Claim
36 Simon Newton Male Ackworth Road Runners 01:15:15 MV40 36 01:15:14 12 Claim
37 Dan Cunnington Male Winchester & District AC 01:15:16 Male Senior 37 01:14:46 24 Claim
38 John Uff Male Brj Run and Tri 01:15:19 Male Senior 38 01:15:16 25 Claim
39 Andrew Penfold Male 01:15:24 MV40 39 01:15:16 13 Claim
40 Katherine Wood Female Sale Harriers Manchester 01:15:28 Female Senior 1 01:15:25 1 Claim
41 Robert Ingoldby Male Guildford and Godalming AC 01:15:37 MV40 40 01:15:33 14 Claim
42 Jon Regan Male Maidenhead AC 01:15:39 MV40 41 01:15:33 15 Claim
43 Chris Wood Male Wimborne AC 01:15:41 Male Senior 42 01:15:39 26 Claim
44 Alex Hamilton Male Basingstoke and Mid Hants AC 01:15:42 MV40 43 01:15:33 16 Claim
45 Dan Higgins Male Highgate Harriers 01:15:52 MV40 44 01:15:49 17 Claim
46 Alastair Johnson Male Gosforth Harriers 01:15:52 MV40 45 01:15:49 18 Claim
47 Matthew Jones Male Thames Hare and Hounds 01:15:53 MV40 46 01:15:48 19 Claim
48 Chris Wiciak Male Ealing Eagles Running Club 01:15:53 MV40 47 01:15:51 20 Claim
49 Byron Edwards Male Bury AC 01:16:11 MV40 48 01:16:08 21 Claim
50 Annabel Gummow Female Winchester & District A.C. 01:16:15 Female Senior 2 01:16:11 2 Claim
51 Chris Lucas Male Reading Roadrunners 01:16:25 Male Senior 49 01:16:11 27 Claim
52 Tony Wright Male CORNWALL AC 01:16:27 MV50 50 01:16:24 2 Claim
53 Joost Vogel Non Binary Serpentine 01:16:31 Male Senior 51 01:16:14 28 Claim
54 Stephen Male Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets Athletics Club 01:16:32 Male Senior 52 01:16:24 29 Claim
55 Matt Wilton Male Team Bath Athletics Club 01:16:43 MV40 53 01:16:25 22 Claim
56 Robin Jones Male Herne Hill Harriers 01:16:45 MV40 54 01:16:30 23 Claim
57 Phillip Young Male Windle Valley Runners 01:16:51 MV40 55 01:16:41 24 Claim
58 Paul Fauset Male Dark peak fell runners 01:17:03 MV40 56 01:17:01 25 Claim
59 Arturo Paniagua Male 01:17:08 Male Senior 57 01:17:04 30 Claim
60 David McCoy Female Reading Roadrunners 01:17:12 Male Senior 58 01:17:08 31 Claim
61 David Gillett Male folkestone running club 01:17:13 MV40 59 01:17:03 26 Claim
62 Ross McDonough Male finchcoasters 01:17:14 MV40 60 01:17:07 27 Claim
63 James Gillanders Male serpentine rc 01:17:20 MV40 61 01:17:03 28 Claim
64 Stephen McLeod Male Fulham Running Club 01:17:38 Male Senior 62 01:17:27 32 Claim
65 Ryan O'Brien Male Reading Athletic Club 01:17:46 Male Senior 63 01:17:42 33 Claim
66 Marcus Male Reading Roadrunners 01:17:50 Male Senior 64 01:17:45 34 Claim
67 Paul Mingay Male colchester harriers 01:17:58 MV60 65 01:17:40 1 Claim
68 Eilidh Bell Female Team Bath AC 01:18:01 Female Senior 3 01:17:54 3 Claim
69 Chris McKeown Male Spa Striders Running Club 01:18:06 Male Senior 66 01:17:59 35 Claim
70 James Rennie Male Reading AC 01:18:08 Male Senior 67 01:17:55 36 Claim
71 Christopher Filer Male Wycombe Phoenix 01:18:10 MV40 68 01:18:06 29 Claim
72 Matthew Harraghy Male 01:18:11 Male Senior 69 01:17:57 37 Claim
73 Matthew Davies Male Reading Roadrunners 01:18:13 Male Senior 70 01:18:00 38 Claim
74 Andrew Reeves Male Serpentine RC 01:18:14 MV40 71 01:17:53 30 Claim
75 Tom Darby Male Clapham Chasers 01:18:15 Male Senior 72 01:18:10 39 Claim
76 Oliver Greenstein Male Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 01:18:19 Male Senior 73 01:18:06 40 Claim
77 Tony Dunn Male CORNWALL AC 01:18:20 MV50 74 01:18:18 3 Claim
78 Richard Ginn Male Pocklington Runners 01:18:29 MV40 75 01:18:21 31 Claim
79 Jamie Smith Male Reading Road Runners 01:18:31 Male Senior 76 01:18:07 41 Claim
80 Robert Knight Male South London Harriers 01:18:32 Male Senior 77 01:18:18 42 Claim
81 Jonathan Moscrop Male serpentine rc 01:18:41 MV40 78 01:18:23 32 Claim
82 Matthew Munro Male Herne Hill Harriers 01:18:53 MV40 79 01:18:49 33 Claim
83 George Suthon Male Serpentine Running and Athletics Club 01:18:56 Male Senior 80 01:18:49 43 Claim
84 John Robertson Male Ealing southall Middlesex 01:19:05 MV40 81 01:18:40 34 Claim
85 Alastair Bloore Male Epsom & Ewell Harriers 01:19:06 MV50 82 01:19:04 4 Claim
86 Charlene Jacobs-Conradie Female Luton Athletic Club 01:19:12 FV40 4 01:19:07 1 Claim
87 Simon Fletcher Male Seaford Striders RC 01:19:15 MV50 83 01:19:10 5 Claim
88 Gareth Baker Male Windle Valley Runners 01:19:20 MV40 84 01:19:10 35 Claim
89 Jill Collett Female datchet dashers 01:19:24 Female Senior 5 01:19:16 4 Claim
90 Alex Davidson Male Highgate Harriers 01:19:29 MV50 85 01:19:26 6 Claim
91 Peter Sansome Male Winchester & District A.C. 01:19:37 MV40 86 01:19:15 36 Claim
92 Johanna O+regan Female St Neots Riverside Runners 01:19:40 Female Senior 6 01:19:40 5 Claim
93 Tom Easten Male Maidenhead AC 01:19:45 MV40 87 01:19:37 37 Claim
94 Tom Powis Male serpentine rc 01:19:49 Male Senior 88 01:19:28 44 Claim
95 Ronan Hoare Male mornington chasers 01:19:49 Male Senior 89 01:19:20 45 Claim
96 Jonathan Deans Male 01:20:00 Male Senior 90 01:19:52 46 Claim
97 Henry Kemp Male SerpentineRC 01:20:01 Male Senior 91 01:19:38 47 Claim
98 Simon Danciger Male Barnes Runners 01:20:05 MV50 92 01:20:03 7 Claim
99 Ryan Faulkner Male Reading Roadrunners 01:20:13 Male Senior 93 01:20:00 48 Claim
100 Tony Watkins Male Basingstoke & Mid Hants Athletic Club 01:20:27 MV50 94 01:20:21 8 Claim
101 Victor Lio Male serpentine rc 01:20:30 Male Senior 95 01:20:09 49 Claim
102 Matthew Brown Male Handy Cross Runners 01:20:32 MV40 96 01:20:17 38 Claim
103 Jim Addison Male Beckenham running club 01:20:35 MV40 97 01:20:32 39 Claim
104 Simon Bennison Male bracknell forest runners 01:20:41 Male Senior 98 01:20:33 50 Claim
105 Jim Harlock Male city of hull ac 01:20:42 MV50 99 01:20:38 9 Claim
106 Lesley Locks Female Hart road runners 01:20:44 FV40 7 01:20:31 2 Claim
107 Alexa Female Hart road runners 01:20:53 FV40 8 01:20:46 3 Claim
108 Emma Stepto Female CORNWALL AC 01:21:01 FV40 9 01:20:58 4 Claim
109 Martin Richardson Male serpentine rc 01:21:01 Male Senior 100 01:20:43 51 Claim
110 Alex Harris Male Reading Roadrunners 01:21:11 MV50 101 01:20:51 10 Claim
111 Eric Dol Male Herne Hill Harriers 01:21:11 Male Senior 102 01:21:06 52 Claim
112 Graham O'Donoghue Male Serpentine Running and Athletics Club 01:21:17 MV40 103 01:20:58 40 Claim
113 Conor Brown Male London Heathside AC 01:21:18 Male Senior 104 01:21:08 53 Claim
114 Sergio Torija Male Sphinx AC 01:21:29 Male Senior 105 01:21:26 54 Claim
115 Jeremy Mower Male Gloucester AC 01:21:30 MV50 106 01:21:24 11 Claim
116 Pascal Evans Male The Stragglers RC 01:21:33 MV50 107 01:21:26 12 Claim
117 Stephen Jones Male Thames Hare and Hounds 01:21:33 Male Senior 108 01:21:29 55 Claim
118 Emma Jolley Female City of Portsmouth AC 01:21:34 Female Senior 10 01:21:29 6 Claim
119 James Male Tavistock Athletics Club 01:21:36 Male Senior 109 01:21:30 56 Claim
120 Marcel Biere Male 01:21:36 Male Senior 110 01:21:26 57 Claim
121 Philip Whitehouse Male serpentine rc 01:21:39 Male Senior 111 01:21:21 58 Claim
122 Jamie Bagnall Male Alchester running club 01:21:39 Male Senior 112 01:21:32 59 Claim
123 Paul Holloway Male Ilford AC 01:21:40 MV50 113 01:21:17 13 Claim
124 Mary James Female South London Harriers 01:21:44 FV40 11 01:21:31 5 Claim
125 Caroline Female St Neots Riverside Runners 01:21:50 Female Senior 12 01:21:33 7 Claim
126 Derek Lloyd Male Marlow Striders 01:21:50 MV40 114 01:21:38 41 Claim
127 Paul Woolley Male datchet dashers 01:21:52 MV40 115 01:21:35 42 Claim
128 Dom Gooch Male 01:21:56 Male Senior 116 01:21:41 60 Claim
129 Chris De Male walton ac 01:21:56 Male Senior 117 01:21:37 61 Claim
130 Stuart Dunbar Male Saltaire Striders 01:22:02 MV50 118 01:21:54 14 Claim
131 Ed Jones Male Bramley Trail Runners 01:22:09 MV40 119 01:21:47 43 Claim
132 Steven Wherry Male Hayle Runners 01:22:11 MV50 120 01:22:07 15 Claim
133 Adam Bayliss Male Oxford City AC 01:22:13 Male Senior 121 01:22:01 62 Claim
134 Adam Roberts Male bracknell forest runners 01:22:16 Male Senior 122 01:22:02 63 Claim
135 Koji Miyazaki Male Aldershot & Farnham district 01:22:19 MV50 123 01:22:13 16 Claim
136 Gideon Reid Male serpentine rc 01:22:27 MV40 124 01:22:09 44 Claim
137 Michael Deering Male Abingdon AC 01:22:29 MV40 125 01:22:00 45 Claim
138 Piotr Male 01:22:29 Male Senior 126 01:22:27 64 Claim
139 Alan Barnett Male poole ac 01:22:32 MV50 127 01:22:26 17 Claim
140 Andrew Humphrey Male Burnham 01:22:34 Male Senior 128 01:22:09 65 Claim
141 Ralph Gomarsall Male Aldershot & Farnham district 01:22:36 MV50 129 01:22:29 18 Claim
142 John Sandhu Male 01:22:42 MV50 130 01:22:27 19 Claim
143 Jack Bertram Male 01:22:43 MV40 131 01:22:34 46 Claim
144 Ian Cook Male Serpentine 01:22:44 Male Senior 132 01:22:26 66 Claim
145 Ryan Govier Male Swansea Harriers 01:22:45 Male Senior 133 01:22:35 67 Claim
146 Serane Female Tiverton Harriers 01:22:50 FV40 13 01:22:47 6 Claim
147 Rodney McCulloch Male SHAEF Shifters 01:22:53 Male Senior 134 01:22:46 68 Claim
148 Stephen Fuller Male Hayle Runners 01:22:56 MV50 135 01:22:51 20 Claim
149 Paul Whelpton Male Brighotn Phoenix 01:23:00 MV60 136 01:22:54 2 Claim
150 Charlotte Firth Female Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 01:23:01 Female Senior 14 01:22:50 8 Claim
151 Willem Gerritsen Male Serpentine 01:23:06 MV40 137 01:22:49 47 Claim
152 Michael Male EXMOUTH HARRIERS 01:23:11 MV50 138 01:23:09 21 Claim
153 Craig McElroy Male 01:23:15 Male Senior 139 01:22:49 69 Claim
154 Gavin Lau Male Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets Athletics Club 01:23:23 Male Senior 140 01:22:45 70 Claim
155 Harriet Freeman Female London City Athletics Club 01:23:23 Female Senior 15 01:22:52 9 Claim
156 Jon Cross Male Hart road runners 01:23:24 MV60 141 01:23:15 3 Claim
157 Daniel Karwowski Male Luton Athletic Club 01:23:28 Male Senior 142 01:23:09 71 Claim
158 Fabian Male London Heathside AC 01:23:28 Male Senior 143 01:23:16 72 Claim
159 Matthew Hardcastle Male serpentine rc 01:23:30 Male Senior 144 01:22:55 73 Claim
160 Carl Stainton Male Warley Woods Pacers 01:23:31 MV40 145 01:23:24 48 Claim
161 Gary Tuttle Male Reading Roadrunners 01:23:35 Male Senior 146 01:23:11 74 Claim
162 Wayne Clements Male datchet dashers 01:23:40 Male Senior 147 01:23:18 75 Claim
163 Johannes Ingerfurth Male 01:23:41 Male Senior 148 01:23:32 76 Claim
164 Stephen Plummer Male Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC 01:23:42 MV50 149 01:23:13 22 Claim
165 Alex Borwick Male 01:23:42 Male Senior 150 01:23:21 77 Claim
166 Richard Keeble Male Herne Hill Harriers 01:23:46 Male Senior 151 01:23:31 78 Claim
167 Thomas Eyles Male 01:23:49 Male Senior 152 01:23:24 79 Claim
168 John Siddens Male England athletics 01:23:54 MV50 153 01:23:50 23 Claim
169 KEVIN NJOROGE Male 01:24:09 Male Senior 154 01:23:50 80 Claim
170 Matt Shell Male 01:24:15 MV40 155 01:23:54 49 Claim
171 Chris Buley Male Reading Roadrunners 01:24:20 Male Senior 156 01:24:06 81 Claim
172 Patrick Butler Female 01:24:22 Male Senior 157 01:23:56 82 Claim
173 Michael Tune Male swindon harriers 01:24:22 MV50 158 01:24:01 24 Claim
174 David Williams Male Horsley Shufflers 01:24:22 MV50 159 01:24:13 25 Claim
175 Steve Golla Male 01:24:23 MV40 160 01:24:12 50 Claim
176 Rebekah Edgar Female Thames Hare and Hounds 01:24:26 Female Senior 16 01:24:09 10 Claim
177 Barrie Day Male Runnymede Runners 01:24:42 MV40 161 01:24:20 51 Claim
178 Marcin Bujar Male Fulham Running Club 01:24:50 Male Senior 162 01:24:38 83 Claim
179 Brian Male Quakers Running Club 01:24:55 MV60 163 01:24:37 4 Claim
180 Bruno Papadacci Male mornington chaser 01:24:58 Male Senior 164 01:24:18 84 Claim
181 Jon Lewis Male serpentine running club 01:25:01 Male Senior 165 01:24:41 85 Claim
182 Adrian Huntley Male Vale of Aylesbury Athletics Club 01:25:03 MV50 166 01:24:51 26 Claim
183 Roger Clarke Male Tring RC 01:25:03 Male Senior 167 01:24:35 86 Claim
184 Phil Morgan Male Stubbington Green Runners 01:25:04 Male Senior 168 01:24:34 87 Claim
185 Becky Atkinson Female Stuart Atkinson 01:25:04 FV40 17 01:24:52 7 Claim
186 Lance Nortcliff Male Reading Roadrunners 01:25:04 MV40 169 01:23:45 52 Claim
187 Daniele Biagi Male mornington chasers 01:25:05 Male Senior 170 01:24:47 88 Claim
188 Dawn Godwin Female Windle Valley Runners 01:25:08 FV40 18 01:25:06 8 Claim
189 Terry Dowling Male bracknell forest runners 01:25:12 MV50 171 01:24:57 27 Claim
190 Paul Dellar Male Colchester Harriers AC 01:25:15 MV50 172 01:24:51 28 Claim
191 Katy Ward Female Haslemere border AC 01:25:20 Female Senior 19 01:25:12 11 Claim
192 Teresa Murphy Female kent ac 01:25:24 FV40 20 01:25:09 9 Claim
193 Tim Bartholomew Male 26.2 RRC 01:25:31 Male Senior 173 01:25:02 89 Claim
194 Mark Norris Male Basingstoke and Mid Hants AC 01:25:37 MV40 174 01:25:20 53 Claim
195 Terry Atkinson Male Harpenden Arrows 01:25:39 MV40 175 01:25:14 54 Claim
196 Borja Lomba Male 01:25:42 Male Senior 176 01:25:21 90 Claim
197 Martha Female Garden city runners 01:25:43 FV40 21 01:25:39 10 Claim
198 Lloyd Emeka Male Clapham Chasers 01:25:46 MV40 177 01:25:22 55 Claim
199 Matthew Walker Male 01:25:54 MV40 178 01:25:39 56 Claim
200 Kushal Banerjee Male Serpentine RC 01:25:55 Male Senior 179 01:25:27 91 Claim
201 Ross Jeavons Male N/A 01:26:00 Male Senior 180 01:25:35 92 Claim
202 Mark Harris Male 01:26:04 Male Senior 181 01:25:45 93 Claim
203 Jack Josephy Male 01:26:06 Male Senior 182 01:25:47 94 Claim
204 Katie Lysons Female Clapham Chasers 01:26:08 Female Senior 22 01:25:53 12 Claim
205 Sam Walsh Male 01:26:09 Male Senior 183 01:25:41 95 Claim
206 Michael Stewart Male Kent Athletic Club 01:26:10 MV40 184 01:25:24 57 Claim
207 Raoul Huysmans Male Serpentine 01:26:24 Male Senior 185 01:26:03 96 Claim
208 Caroline Hoskins Female Reading Roadrunners 01:26:29 FV50 23 01:26:19 1 Claim
209 Ged Ruffle Male Hart road runners 01:26:30 MV60 186 01:26:18 5 Claim
210 Sunil Sharma Male 01:26:34 MV40 187 01:26:21 58 Claim
211 Tristan Garton Male 01:26:35 Male Senior 188 01:26:29 97 Claim
212 Mike White Male Stubbington Green Runners 01:26:37 MV60 189 01:26:26 6 Claim
213 Shelley Duffy Female Brj Run and Tri 01:26:39 FV40 24 01:26:32 11 Claim
214 John Ferguson Male Cambridge and Coleridge 01:26:41 MV50 190 01:26:22 29 Claim
215 Paul Morton Male Les Croupiers RC 01:26:42 Male Senior 191 01:26:40 98 Claim
216 Jason Cook Male 01:26:44 MV40 192 01:26:08 59 Claim
217 Harry Keen Male Serpentice Rc 01:26:46 Male Senior 193 01:26:21 99 Claim
218 Mandy Dohren Female Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets Athletics Club 01:26:46 Female Senior 25 01:26:36 13 Claim
219 Sarah Urwin-Mann Female Reading Athletic Club 01:26:47 FV40 26 01:26:39 12 Claim
220 Anisse Ismaili Male Fulham Running Club 01:26:52 Male Senior 194 01:26:44 100 Claim
221 Ian Hunter Male Alchester running club 01:26:53 MV40 195 01:26:11 60 Claim
222 Ben Wilcox Male Evo Tri Club 01:26:59 Male Senior 196 01:26:14 101 Claim
223 Jeanette Female 01:27:05 FV50 27 01:26:52 2 Claim
224 Peter Mannion Male Windle Valley Runners 01:27:06 MV50 197 01:26:46 30 Claim
225 Adam Davies Male Serpentine Running and Athletics Club 01:27:06 Male Senior 198 01:26:42 102 Claim
226 Mike Sheridan Male Newbury AC 01:27:19 MV70 199 01:26:55 1 Claim
227 Mariusz Falek Male Watford Joggers 01:27:25 MV40 200 01:26:56 61 Claim
228 Adrian Male Serpentine Running and Athletics Club 01:27:26 MV40 201 01:27:02 62 Claim
229 Mark Raddan Male Bedford Harriers 01:27:26 MV40 202 01:27:15 63 Claim
230 Justin Gilmore Male 01:27:29 MV40 203 01:27:10 64 Claim
231 Jonathan Stoddern Male Chiltern Harriers AC 01:27:30 Male Senior 204 01:27:15 103 Claim
232 Jenny Knass Female Stockport Harriers & AC 01:27:30 Female Senior 28 01:27:25 14 Claim
233 Shaun Melvin Male West4Harriers 01:27:32 Male Senior 205 01:27:10 104 Claim
234 Christopher Shearwood Male METROS RUNNING CLUB 01:27:32 MV50 206 01:27:12 31 Claim
235 Samantha Lake Female Tavistock Athletics Club 01:27:36 FV40 29 01:27:31 13 Claim
236 Jonathan Haynes Male Bishops Stortford Running Club 01:27:41 MV60 207 01:27:33 7 Claim
237 Grant Ramsay Male Fairlands Valley Spartans AC 01:27:45 MV40 208 01:27:17 65 Claim
238 Lynne Hill Female Tipton harriers 01:27:45 FV40 30 01:27:39 14 Claim
239 Victoria Female kent ac 01:27:47 FV40 31 01:27:30 15 Claim
240 Jason Bredhauer Male 01:27:47 Male Senior 209 01:27:37 105 Claim
241 Simon Hearn Male Bournemouth AC 01:27:47 MV50 210 01:27:18 32 Claim
242 Rob Fawn Male 01:27:54 Male Senior 211 01:27:36 106 Claim
243 Adam Stage Male Maidenhead AC 01:27:57 Male Senior 212 01:27:06 107 Claim
244 Emilie Isaacs Female Serpentice Rc 01:28:02 Female Senior 32 01:27:41 15 Claim
245 Anna Lawson Female Serpentine 01:28:06 Female Senior 33 01:26:58 16 Claim
246 Marek Kozlowski Male Barciniak w UK 01:28:08 MV40 213 01:27:55 66 Claim
247 Toni Alcaraz Female March AC 01:28:08 FV40 34 01:27:57 16 Claim
248 Monty Gershon Male 01:28:11 MV50 214 01:27:59 33 Claim
249 Brian Kirsopp Male Reading Roadrunners 01:28:12 MV50 215 01:27:42 34 Claim
250 Andre Biere Male 01:28:12 Male Senior 216 01:27:47 108 Claim
251 Richard Watkinson Male 01:28:13 MV40 217 01:27:31 67 Claim
252 Tina Bergman Female mornington chasers 01:28:13 FV40 35 01:27:52 17 Claim
253 Fee Maycock Female Cheltenham & County Harriers 01:28:14 FV50 36 01:28:07 3 Claim
254 Katherine Sargeant Female Reading Roadrunners 01:28:15 FV50 37 01:27:54 4 Claim
255 Thomas Powell Male Chiltern Harriers AC 01:28:19 Male Senior 218 01:27:53 109 Claim
256 Daniel Wilson Male 01:28:20 Male Senior 219 01:27:55 110 Claim
257 Soren Schultze Male woking athletics 01:28:28 MV50 220 01:27:56 35 Claim
258 Steve Oliver Male winchester & district ac 01:28:37 MV50 221 01:28:30 36 Claim
259 Treena Johnson Female Dewsbury Road Runners 01:28:39 FV50 38 01:28:34 5 Claim
260 Alison Thorn Female Erme Valley Harriers 01:28:39 FV40 39 01:28:34 18 Claim
261 Adam Nightingale Male Oxford Tri 01:28:42 Male Senior 222 01:28:35 111 Claim
262 Craig Atkins Male 01:28:49 Male Senior 223 01:28:26 112 Claim
263 Alexander Dane Male 01:28:49 Male Senior 224 01:28:19 113 Claim
264 Toby Bayes Male datchet dashers 01:28:50 MV40 225 01:28:34 68 Claim
265 Simon Male Peterborough AC 01:28:50 MV40 226 01:28:43 69 Claim
266 Ross Deacon Male Gade Valley Harriers 01:28:51 MV40 227 01:28:33 70 Claim
267 Jamie Hayes Male bracknell forest runners 01:28:53 MV40 228 01:28:25 71 Claim
268 Richard Mason Male Fetch Everyone RC 01:28:56 MV40 229 01:28:11 72 Claim
269 Robert Ford Male Chineham Park Running Club 01:28:56 MV50 230 01:28:24 37 Claim
270 Paul Burger Male Hart road runners 01:28:57 MV40 231 01:28:48 73 Claim
271 Clare Rees Female Windle Valley Runners 01:28:59 Female Senior 40 01:28:27 17 Claim
272 John Male petts wood runners 01:29:00 MV60 232 01:28:54 8 Claim
273 Alexander Janiaud Male Belgrave Harriers 01:29:02 Male Senior 233 01:28:43 114 Claim
274 Chris Goad Male Chineham Park Running Club 01:29:03 MV40 234 01:28:33 74 Claim
275 Peter Turner Male 01:29:05 Male Senior 235 01:28:32 115 Claim
276 Jodi Fisk Female 01:29:06 Female Senior 41 01:29:01 18 Claim
277 Khawaja Shahabuddin Male Kent Athletic Club 01:29:06 MV40 236 01:28:45 75 Claim
278 Ed Rhodes Male Harpenden Arrows 01:29:07 MV50 237 01:28:41 38 Claim
279 Sarah Dudgeon Female Abingdon AC 01:29:09 FV40 42 01:29:00 19 Claim
280 Kelly Swaim Male 01:29:09 Male Senior 238 01:28:50 116 Claim
281 Max Livingstone-Learmonth Male Abingdon AC 01:29:10 MV40 239 01:29:02 76 Claim
282 Rob Harrison Male Guildford and Godalming AC 01:29:10 MV50 240 01:28:03 39 Claim
283 James Turner Male Serpentine Running and Athletics Club 01:29:11 MV40 241 01:29:02 77 Claim
284 Mark Campodonic Male 01:29:13 MV40 242 01:28:52 78 Claim
285 Paul Mackenzie Male Finch Coasters 01:29:13 MV40 243 01:28:41 79 Claim
286 Oliver Bray Male 01:29:15 Male Senior 244 01:28:59 117 Claim
287 Ruth Wallace Female fleet & crookham ac 01:29:19 Female Senior 43 01:29:04 19 Claim
288 Terry Booth Male Guildford & Godalming AC 01:29:20 MV50 245 01:28:02 40 Claim
289 Sarah Winter Female the stragglers 01:29:20 FV40 44 01:28:53 20 Claim
290 Ronald Davies Male datchet dashers 01:29:23 MV50 246 01:29:07 41 Claim
291 Martin Whitworth Male 01:29:24 MV40 247 01:29:11 80 Claim
292 Jacky Balfour Female the stragglers rc 01:29:27 FV50 45 01:29:17 6 Claim
293 Derek Dunne Male Springfield Striders RC 01:29:30 MV50 248 01:28:59 42 Claim
294 Matthew Wood Male 01:29:31 Male Senior 249 01:28:58 118 Claim
295 James Ward Male Herne Hill Harriers 01:29:33 MV40 250 01:29:17 81 Claim
296 James Dunning Male 01:29:34 Male Senior 251 01:28:53 119 Claim
297 Annabel Litchfield Female London Heathside AC 01:29:38 Female Senior 46 01:29:13 20 Claim
298 Rob Martin Non Binary Vegan Runners 01:29:38 Male Senior 252 01:29:15 120 Claim
299 Anthony Brooke Male 26.2 RRC 01:29:39 MV40 253 01:29:02 82 Claim
300 Jodie Digby Female Vale of Aylesbury Athletics Club 01:29:39 Female Senior 47 01:29:08 21 Claim
301 Frederick Cutts Male 01:29:39 MV50 254 01:29:02 43 Claim
302 Cecilia Siruffo Female Guildford and Godalming AC 01:29:41 FV40 48 01:29:09 21 Claim
303 Susan McDonald Female South London Harriers 01:29:42 FV50 49 01:29:36 7 Claim
304 Anthony Lock Male Witney Road Roaders 01:29:44 MV50 255 01:29:28 44 Claim
305 Fran Spooner Female 01:29:47 Female Senior 50 01:28:58 22 Claim
306 Satnam Singh Male datchet dashers 01:29:49 MV40 256 01:29:19 83 Claim
307 Sara Roloff Female 01:29:52 Female Senior 51 01:29:20 23 Claim
308 Chris Allen Male 01:29:52 MV40 257 01:29:21 84 Claim
309 Philip Cartledge Male Handy Cross Runners 01:29:54 Male Senior 258 01:29:27 121 Claim
310 Pedro Werneck Male serpentine rc 01:29:56 Male Senior 259 01:29:28 122 Claim
311 Aly Vance Female Burnham Joggers 01:29:58 Female Senior 52 01:29:29 24 Claim
312 Ben Miller Male Chippenham Harriers 01:30:01 Male Senior 260 01:29:38 123 Claim
313 Colin Fletcher Male Easingwold running club 01:30:01 MV60 261 01:29:46 9 Claim
314 Simon Gill Male 01:30:02 MV40 262 01:29:40 85 Claim
315 John Cook Male egdon heath harriers 01:30:04 MV60 263 01:29:33 10 Claim
316 Tracey West Female Worksop Harriers AC 01:30:06 FV50 53 01:29:49 8 Claim
317 Georgi Newton Female Ackworth Road Runners 01:30:09 FV40 54 01:27:42 22 Claim
318 John Querstret Male Runnymede Runners 01:30:12 MV40 264 01:29:55 86 Claim
319 Katie Sandford Female London Heathside 01:30:12 Female Senior 55 01:29:48 25 Claim
320 John Male 01:30:12 MV50 265 01:29:20 45 Claim
321 Alan Reynolds Male 01:30:18 MV50 266 01:29:49 46 Claim
322 Colin Merritt Male 01:30:26 MV50 267 01:30:06 47 Claim
323 Alejandro Del Male Maidenhead AC 01:30:35 MV40 268 01:29:42 87 Claim
324 Bryan Searle Male The Stragglers RC 01:30:37 MV50 269 01:30:07 48 Claim
325 Allisson Male 01:30:59 Male Senior 270 01:30:15 124 Claim
326 Stephane Schneider Male Serpentine 01:30:59 MV40 271 01:30:28 88 Claim
327 Susan Mccartney Female B.A.R.F. 01:31:00 FV40 56 01:30:31 23 Claim
328 David Howell Male Epsom & Ewell Harriers 01:31:03 MV40 272 01:30:27 89 Claim
329 Lucy Baker Female Stroud and District Athlectic Club 01:31:03 FV40 57 01:30:47 24 Claim
330 Sarah Gruber Female Invicta east kent 01:31:04 FV40 58 01:30:58 25 Claim
331 Simon Winchester Male 01:31:06 Male Senior 273 01:30:32 125 Claim
332 Nick Hopper Male 01:31:23 Male Senior 274 01:30:37 126 Claim
333 David Prince-Iles Male Lewes AC 01:31:26 MV60 275 01:31:17 11 Claim
334 Paul Foster Male Vegan Runners 01:31:30 Male Senior 276 01:30:51 127 Claim
335 Damien Spratt Male Serpentine 01:31:37 MV40 277 01:31:14 90 Claim
336 Jack Chivers Male haywards heath harriers 01:31:40 MV40 278 01:31:23 91 Claim
337 Tim Gardiner Male 01:31:45 Male Senior 279 01:29:59 128 Claim
338 Allan Herdman Male Tavistock AC 01:31:46 MV60 280 01:31:37 12 Claim
339 Paul Spendloff Male Metros RC 01:31:47 MV40 281 01:30:49 92 Claim
340 David Barnes Male Burnham Joggers AC 01:31:52 Male Senior 282 01:31:20 129 Claim
341 Tom Hutchison Male Team 01:31:59 MV60 283 01:31:45 13 Claim
342 David Cartwright Male poole runners 01:32:00 MV70 284 01:31:44 2 Claim
343 Erica Key Female Reading Roadrunners 01:32:08 FV40 59 01:31:48 26 Claim
344 Suzi Shijie Female West4Harriers 01:32:14 Female Senior 60 01:30:42 26 Claim
345 James Kerrane Male Metros RC 01:32:20 MV40 285 01:31:58 93 Claim
346 Charlie Edwards Male hillingdon ac 01:32:21 Male Senior 286 01:32:15 130 Claim
347 Adrian Lawrence Male Billericay striders 01:32:23 MV50 287 01:31:50 49 Claim
348 Tamara Lake Female Liss 01:32:26 FV50 61 01:32:10 9 Claim
349 B Siddons Male 01:32:29 MV40 288 01:32:05 94 Claim
350 Susanna Harrison Female Guildford and Godalming AC 01:32:31 FV50 62 01:32:19 10 Claim
351 Sarah Dooley Female Reading Roadrunners 01:32:35 FV40 63 01:32:05 27 Claim
352 Mark Moore Male Burnham Joggers AC 01:32:39 MV50 289 01:32:12 50 Claim
353 Nigel Hoult Male Reading Roadrunners 01:32:40 MV60 290 01:32:29 14 Claim
354 Adrian Cornford Male Crewkerne RC 01:32:40 MV60 291 01:32:21 15 Claim
355 Chris Paul Male Burghfield Running Club 01:32:50 MV40 292 01:32:25 95 Claim
356 Kevin Barrett Male 01:32:52 MV40 293 01:32:18 96 Claim
357 Rob Goodall Male 01:32:55 Male Senior 294 01:31:54 131 Claim
358 Colin Symons Male 01:32:58 MV40 295 01:32:24 97 Claim
359 Nick Street Male 01:32:58 MV50 296 01:32:44 51 Claim
360 Ali Farrall Female kent ac 01:33:03 FV40 64 01:32:32 28 Claim
361 Nathan Male Metros RC 01:33:03 MV50 297 01:32:24 52 Claim
362 Phil Jelly Male 01:33:07 Male Senior 298 01:32:40 132 Claim
363 Jenni Friar Female Guildford and Godalming 01:33:07 Female Senior 65 01:32:39 27 Claim
364 John Carter Male 01:33:10 MV50 299 01:32:30 53 Claim
365 Ollie Capel Female Victoria park harriers 01:33:11 Female Senior 66 01:32:31 28 Claim
366 Graham McDougall Male 01:33:12 MV40 300 01:32:44 98 Claim
367 Allen Timmons Male 01:33:17 MV40 301 01:31:59 99 Claim
368 Milena Trendak Female 01:33:28 Female Senior 67 01:32:48 29 Claim
369 Inigo Ugarte Male bracknell forest runners 01:33:36 Male Senior 302 01:33:05 133 Claim
370 Antony Streams Male Reading Roadrunners 01:33:44 MV50 303 01:33:20 54 Claim
371 Robert Mcgow Male 01:33:47 Male Senior 304 01:33:16 134 Claim
372 James Riach Male 01:33:51 Male Senior 305 01:33:22 135 Claim
373 Konstantinos Kalogerakis Male 01:33:53 Male Senior 306 01:33:21 136 Claim
374 Joe Ferraro Male 01:33:57 MV50 307 01:32:36 55 Claim
375 Simon Felstead Male Runnymede Runners 01:34:00 MV40 308 01:33:22 100 Claim
376 FEng Tian Male 01:34:00 Male Senior 309 01:33:26 137 Claim
377 Hannah Bown Female EXMOUTH HARRIERS 01:34:03 FV40 68 01:33:51 29 Claim
378 Godfrey Male City of Portsmouth 01:34:06 MV60 310 01:33:50 16 Claim
379 Ben Adams Male 01:34:06 MV40 311 01:32:58 101 Claim
380 Dan Adams Male Thame Runners 01:34:10 MV40 312 01:33:22 102 Claim
381 Rob Savory Male 01:34:13 Male Senior 313 01:33:18 138 Claim
382 Paul Smith Male road runners club 01:34:13 MV50 314 01:33:43 56 Claim
383 Luke Auger Male 01:34:14 Male Senior 315 01:33:36 139 Claim
384 Rob Bate Male 01:34:15 MV50 316 01:33:33 57 Claim
385 Steve Male 01:34:16 MV60 317 01:33:44 17 Claim
386 Craig Standerwick Male 01:34:16 Male Senior 318 01:33:29 140 Claim
387 Douglas Wood Male 01:34:17 MV50 319 01:33:43 58 Claim
388 Imran Zaman Male 01:34:17 Male Senior 320 01:33:48 141 Claim
389 Victor Sevilla Male 01:34:18 Male Senior 321 01:33:22 142 Claim
390 David Greenstein Male Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 01:34:25 MV50 322 01:33:56 59 Claim
391 Daniel Kaczmar Male 01:34:26 Male Senior 323 01:34:03 143 Claim
392 David Finch Male 01:34:27 Male Senior 324 01:33:47 144 Claim
393 Scott Southey Male Harwell Harriers 01:34:28 Male Senior 325 01:33:19 145 Claim
394 Mark Tucker Male Burghfield Running Club 01:34:29 MV40 326 01:33:52 103 Claim
395 David Laidler Male MAIDENHEAD ATHLETICS CLUB 01:34:32 MV40 327 01:33:44 104 Claim
396 Darren Goodley Male Lonely Goat R C 01:34:33 MV40 328 01:33:57 105 Claim
397 Michael Dobson Male 01:34:34 Male Senior 329 01:33:56 146 Claim
398 Carol Bird Female Congleton harriers 01:34:41 FV50 69 01:34:30 11 Claim
399 Iain Oneill Male 01:34:41 MV40 330 01:34:13 106 Claim
400 Paul King Male 01:34:48 Male Senior 331 01:33:54 147 Claim
401 Hugo Marsh Male Martyrs BC 01:34:50 Male Senior 332 01:34:06 148 Claim
402 James Male 01:34:56 Male Senior 333 01:34:15 149 Claim
403 Paul Aberson Male Evo Tri Club 01:35:01 Male Senior 334 01:34:17 150 Claim
404 Jo Payze Female 01:35:01 FV40 70 01:34:28 30 Claim
405 David Winch Male Thanet Roadrunners AC 01:35:03 MV70 335 01:34:32 3 Claim
406 Claire Fletcher Female Hart road runners 01:35:05 FV40 71 01:34:32 31 Claim
407 Simon Webber Male 01:35:06 MV40 336 01:34:29 107 Claim
408 Ian Giggs Male Reading Roadrunners 01:35:09 Male Senior 337 01:34:42 151 Claim
409 Steve Edwards Male hillingdon ac 01:35:10 MV50 338 01:34:44 60 Claim
410 Chloe Haines Female Cambridge and Coleridge 01:35:11 Female Senior 72 01:34:18 30 Claim
411 Clive Alderson Male Reading Roadrunners 01:35:15 MV60 339 01:34:53 18 Claim
412 Yvette Burton Female ealing eagles 01:35:16 Female Senior 73 01:34:33 31 Claim
413 Andrew Dacombe Male 01:35:16 MV40 340 01:34:55 108 Claim
414 Matt Snudden Male 01:35:18 Male Senior 341 01:33:34 152 Claim
415 Laurence Wells Male 01:35:19 Male Senior 342 01:34:43 153 Claim
416 Dunia Pavlovic Female 01:35:20 Female Senior 74 01:34:48 32 Claim
417 Gordon Ray Male Harpenden Arrows 01:35:21 MV40 343 01:34:51 109 Claim
418 DANIEL WHITTAKER Male hillingdon ac 01:35:22 MV40 344 01:34:14 110 Claim
419 Michael Ilott Male 01:35:32 Male Senior 345 01:34:59 154 Claim
420 Ross McDonald Male 01:35:34 MV40 346 01:35:10 111 Claim
421 Suresh Karda Male 01:35:37 Male Senior 347 01:33:55 155 Claim
422 Edward Robinson Male 01:35:38 MV40 348 01:35:00 112 Claim
423 Robert Talbot Male Burnham Joggers 01:35:45 Male Senior 349 01:35:06 156 Claim
424 Adam Kelly Male 01:35:45 Male Senior 350 01:35:20 157 Claim
425 ANDREW ROBERTS Male serpentine running club 01:35:47 MV60 351 01:34:55 19 Claim
426 Laura Buchanan Female Newbury AC 01:35:47 Female Senior 75 01:34:48 33 Claim
427 Ian Sutcliffe Male Orkney athletic club 01:35:47 MV60 352 01:35:34 20 Claim
428 Neil Adams Male 01:35:50 MV40 353 01:34:03 113 Claim
429 James Snowden Male 01:35:53 MV40 354 01:35:18 114 Claim
430 Richard Male Marlow Striders 01:35:54 Male Senior 355 01:35:11 158 Claim
431 Andy Hillman Male bracknell forest runners 01:35:56 MV50 356 01:35:29 61 Claim
432 Simon Rourke Male 01:35:58 MV50 357 01:35:22 62 Claim
433 Jonathan Ridley Male Reading Roadrunners 01:36:01 Male Senior 358 01:35:26 159 Claim
434 Claire Pusey Female Burnham Joggers 01:36:12 FV40 76 01:35:46 32 Claim
435 Maureen Dowling Female bracknell forest runners 01:36:19 FV50 77 01:35:58 12 Claim
436 Paul Gordon Male 01:36:20 MV40 359 01:35:25 115 Claim
437 Yuko Gordon Female Fairland Valley Spartans 01:36:21 FV60 78 01:36:03 1 Claim
438 Joanne Burkett Female serpentine running club 01:36:24 FV40 79 01:34:53 33 Claim
439 James Dickinson Male Cookham Running Club 01:36:35 MV40 360 01:35:43 116 Claim
440 Matthew Mason Male Ely Runners 01:36:39 MV50 361 01:35:58 63 Claim
441 Dean Lewis Male 01:36:46 Male Senior 362 01:36:04 160 Claim
442 Joaquin Thul Male serpentine running club 01:36:52 Male Senior 363 01:36:07 161 Claim
443 Matthew Cox Male bracknell forest runners 01:36:55 Male Senior 364 01:36:25 162 Claim
444 Catherine Ferguson Female Serpentice Rc 01:36:56 FV50 80 01:36:28 13 Claim
445 Neil Parkinson Non Binary 01:36:56 MV40 365 01:36:14 117 Claim
446 Lucy Eyles Female Clapham Chasers 01:36:58 Female Senior 81 01:36:31 34 Claim
447 Mark Evans Male Burnham Joggers 01:37:08 MV40 366 01:36:28 118 Claim
448 Anthony Jacobson Male 01:37:10 Male Senior 367 01:36:10 163 Claim
449 Max Ayres Male 01:37:12 MV40 368 01:36:54 119 Claim
450 Paul Boote Male 01:37:16 Male Senior 369 01:36:22 164 Claim
451 Dom Harlow Male 01:37:19 MV40 370 01:37:04 120 Claim
452 Mark Kell Male Serpentice Rc 01:37:20 Male Senior 371 01:36:31 165 Claim
453 Joanna Braine Female queen's park harriers 01:37:21 Female Senior 82 01:36:37 35 Claim
454 Sergio Benis Male London City Athletics 01:37:22 MV40 372 01:36:47 121 Claim
455 Paddy Gardner Male 01:37:24 MV40 373 01:36:36 122 Claim
456 Carl Mitchell Male 01:37:28 MV40 374 01:36:45 123 Claim
457 Mick Welland Male Stubbington Green Runners 01:37:30 MV70 375 01:37:10 4 Claim
458 Peter Bowles Male serpentine running club 01:37:30 MV50 376 01:36:08 64 Claim
459 Thomas Knight Male 01:37:35 Male Senior 377 01:36:55 166 Claim
460 David Watling Male 01:37:36 MV40 378 01:36:49 124 Claim
461 Nick Wilson Male 01:37:39 MV60 379 01:37:11 21 Claim
462 Steve Lawless Male 01:37:40 MV40 380 01:37:04 125 Claim
463 Claire Curtin Female Clapham Chasers 01:37:41 FV40 83 01:36:56 34 Claim
464 John Mc Male 01:37:42 MV40 381 01:36:26 126 Claim
465 Allan McPherson Male Sandhurst Joggers 01:37:44 Male Senior 382 01:37:10 167 Claim
466 Ashley Doyle Male 01:37:45 Male Senior 383 01:37:19 168 Claim
467 Stephen Sobey Male 01:37:46 MV40 384 01:37:07 127 Claim
468 Lisa Jay Female Bearbrook Running Club 01:37:47 Female Senior 84 01:37:29 36 Claim
469 Chris Withers Male 01:37:49 MV40 385 01:37:00 128 Claim
470 Simon Walker Male 01:37:49 Male Senior 386 01:37:10 169 Claim
471 Nick Bryant Male 01:37:52 Male Senior 387 01:37:06 170 Claim
472 Gary Shaw Male Greenwich Tritons Triathlon Club 01:37:52 MV50 388 01:37:25 65 Claim
473 James Davies Male 01:37:57 MV40 389 01:37:32 129 Claim
474 Ellen Easten Female Maidenhead AC 01:37:59 Female Senior 85 01:37:24 37 Claim
475 Kate Allan Female 01:38:00 Female Senior 86 01:36:39 38 Claim
476 John Norris Male Metros RC 01:38:02 MV40 390 01:37:31 130 Claim
477 Sue Hadwen Female Windle Valley Runners 01:38:04 FV40 87 01:37:31 35 Claim
478 Thomas Wheatley Male 01:38:05 Male Senior 391 01:36:17 171 Claim
479 Robert Lawrence Female 01:38:07 MV40 392 01:37:34 131 Claim
480 Amie Morgan Female Stubbington Green Runners 01:38:07 Female Senior 88 01:37:37 39 Claim
481 Steven Beckinsale Male 01:38:12 MV50 393 01:37:33 66 Claim
482 Andrew Olden Male Wimborne AC 01:38:14 MV40 394 01:37:43 132 Claim
483 Ian Johnson Male Serpentine 01:38:18 MV50 395 01:37:34 67 Claim
484 Stacey Harris Female St. Albans Striders 01:38:21 FV50 89 01:37:24 14 Claim
485 Tyler Harman Male bracknell forest runners 01:38:23 Male Senior 396 01:37:54 172 Claim
486 Daniel Chown Male reading joggers 01:38:27 Male Senior 397 01:37:32 173 Claim
487 Stewart Wharton Male Bungay Black Dog Running Club 01:38:33 Male Senior 398 01:37:38 174 Claim
488 Ben Fasham Male Reading Roadrunners 01:38:37 Male Senior 399 01:37:54 175 Claim
489 Natalie Dimier Female 01:38:37 Female Senior 90 01:37:36 40 Claim
490 Roland Jones Male 01:38:37 MV40 400 01:37:38 133 Claim
491 Des White Male Exmouth Harriers AAC 01:38:41 MV60 401 01:38:26 22 Claim
492 Duncan Prior Male Reading AC 01:38:41 MV50 402 01:37:45 68 Claim
493 Matt Rodda Male Reading AC 01:38:43 MV50 403 01:37:42 69 Claim
494 Matthew Kirkpatrick Male 01:38:43 Male Senior 404 01:37:52 176 Claim
495 Andrea Butcher Female Hatch Warren Runners 01:38:45 FV40 91 01:36:47 36 Claim
496 Jack Triggs Male 01:38:49 Male Senior 405 01:38:13 177 Claim
497 Jonathan Saville Male 01:38:51 Male Senior 406 01:38:30 178 Claim
498 Feras Al-Kayid Male 01:38:52 Male Senior 407 01:38:13 179 Claim
499 Alex Drozdov Male 01:38:55 MV40 408 01:38:12 134 Claim
500 Tom Ulliott Male Brighton and Hove Athletics Club 01:38:56 MV60 409 01:38:21 23 Claim
501 Graham Newton Male Axe Valley Runners 01:38:57 MV70 410 01:38:36 5 Claim
502 Paul Sasada Male 01:38:59 MV50 411 01:38:11 70 Claim
503 Jon Oliver Male Maidenhead AC 01:39:02 MV40 412 01:38:25 135 Claim
504 Chris Chinnock Male 01:39:03 Male Senior 413 01:36:41 180 Claim
505 Alex Green Male 01:39:04 MV40 414 01:38:23 136 Claim
506 Clive Mehew Male Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets Athletics Club 01:39:06 MV40 415 01:38:23 137 Claim
507 Lucy Mccarthy Female 01:39:06 Female Senior 92 01:38:19 41 Claim
508 Martyn Howley Male 01:39:09 MV40 416 01:38:20 138 Claim
509 Ben Chaytow Male British Airways 01:39:09 MV40 417 01:38:36 139 Claim
510 Peter Rennie Male Reading Roadrunners 01:39:11 MV50 418 01:38:39 71 Claim
511 Clare Female Purbeck Runners 01:39:14 Female Senior 93 01:38:52 42 Claim
512 Jonathan Allinson Male 01:39:15 Male Senior 419 01:38:08 181 Claim
513 Josh Hunt Male 01:39:17 Male Senior 420 01:38:42 182 Claim
514 Ian Spencer Male datchet dashers 01:39:17 MV70 421 01:39:08 6 Claim
515 Darek Bzducha Male 01:39:18 MV40 422 01:38:37 140 Claim
516 Campbell McAuley Male 01:39:19 Male Senior 423 01:37:56 183 Claim
517 Joe Whittall Male 01:39:22 Male Senior 424 01:38:46 184 Claim
518 Astyn Jones Male West4Harriers 01:39:23 Male Senior 425 01:38:31 185 Claim
519 Lucy Baker-Whittington Female 01:39:25 FV40 94 01:38:39 37 Claim
520 Matt Flook Male 01:39:25 Male Senior 426 01:38:49 186 Claim
521 Stephen Potts Male 01:39:28 Male Senior 427 01:38:50 187 Claim
522 Anni Rademacher Female Wycombe club 01:39:29 Female Senior 95 01:36:50 43 Claim
523 Carina Charles Female 01:39:30 Female Senior 96 01:38:48 44 Claim
524 Stuart Newport Male 01:39:31 MV40 428 01:38:58 141 Claim
525 Robert Gattoni Male Arena 80 AC 01:39:31 Male Senior 429 01:38:36 188 Claim
526 Dimitrios Savvopoulos Male Lonely Goat R C 01:39:31 Male Senior 430 01:38:54 189 Claim
527 Steven Jones Male datchet dashers 01:39:32 MV40 431 01:38:59 142 Claim
528 Hywel Thomas Male Chiltern Harriers 01:39:32 MV50 432 01:37:45 72 Claim
529 Cathy Ulliott Female Brighton and Hove Athletics Club 01:39:34 FV50 97 01:39:01 15 Claim
530 James Murphy Male mornington chasers 01:39:34 Male Senior 433 01:38:48 190 Claim
531 Ralph Baylis Male Epsom & Ewell Harriers 01:39:34 MV50 434 01:38:48 73 Claim
532 Steve Waterman Male 01:39:38 MV40 435 01:39:06 143 Claim
533 Mary Bridges Female Sevenoaks AC 01:39:41 FV40 98 01:39:10 38 Claim
534 Steven Boyle Male Marlow Striders 01:39:43 Male Senior 436 01:38:43 191 Claim
535 Marina Belan Female Total Motion Towerrunners 01:39:44 FV40 99 01:39:02 39 Claim
536 Helen Ward Female Clapham Chasers 01:39:45 Female Senior 100 01:38:56 45 Claim
537 Sam Andrews Male Clapham Chasers 01:39:45 Male Senior 437 01:38:54 192 Claim
538 Robert Blackie Male 01:39:45 Male Senior 438 01:39:09 193 Claim
539 TRACEY LASAN Female Reading Roadrunners 01:39:46 FV60 101 01:39:33 2 Claim
540 Duncan Morris Male Harwell Harriers 01:39:46 Male Senior 439 01:39:03 194 Claim
541 John Fassnidge Male serpentine rc 01:39:49 MV60 440 01:39:11 24 Claim
542 Grant Gibson Male southampton ac 01:39:50 Male Senior 441 01:39:27 195 Claim
543 James O'Connor Male 01:39:55 Male Senior 442 01:39:01 196 Claim
544 Steven Mills Male Marlow Striders 01:39:56 Male Senior 443 01:39:10 197 Claim
545 Steve Boynton Male British library Boston Spa AC 01:39:56 MV60 444 01:39:46 25 Claim
546 Ellie Mason Female 01:39:59 Female Senior 102 01:39:21 46 Claim
547 Andrew Jeyes Male Ivanhoe Runners 01:40:00 MV70 445 01:39:47 7 Claim
548 Rob Basinger Male 01:40:00 MV40 446 01:39:18 144 Claim
549 Tom Hopper Male 01:40:03 Male Senior 447 01:39:15 198 Claim
550 Stephen Nutt Male 01:40:09 Male Senior 448 01:39:19 199 Claim
551 Lynne Whitaker Female Winchester & District A.C. 01:40:10 FV60 103 01:40:02 3 Claim
552 Adam Williams Male 01:40:13 MV40 449 01:39:39 145 Claim
553 Sharon Rasmussen Female Harwell Harriers 01:40:23 FV40 104 01:38:54 40 Claim
554 Joel Hanley Male 01:40:27 Male Senior 450 01:39:43 200 Claim
555 Simon Wilkie Male bracknell forest runners 01:40:33 MV40 451 01:39:43 146 Claim
556 Magda Bennett Female Reading Road Runners 01:40:35 FV40 105 01:39:05 41 Claim
557 Edward James Male 01:40:36 Male Senior 452 01:39:34 201 Claim
558 Russell Green Male 01:40:41 MV40 453 01:40:22 147 Claim
559 Belinda Tull Female Reading Athletic Club 01:40:42 FV40 106 01:40:16 42 Claim
560 Nigel Atkins Male SDRR 01:40:44 MV50 454 01:39:49 74 Claim
561 Sophie Tomaszczyk Female West4Harriers 01:40:45 Female Senior 107 01:40:24 47 Claim
562 Andrew Houghton Male Tavistock Athletics Club 01:40:46 MV70 455 01:40:34 8 Claim
563 Marc Dellasega Male MAIDENHEAD ATHLETICS CLUB 01:40:47 Male Senior 456 01:39:55 202 Claim
564 Dasen Pather Male serpentine running club 01:40:49 Male Senior 457 01:40:15 203 Claim
565 Helen Jones-Totays Female Datchet Dashers 01:40:51 FV40 108 01:40:00 43 Claim
566 Andrew Stay Male Finch Coasters 01:40:53 MV40 458 01:21:38 148 Claim
567 James Male bracknell forest runners 01:40:55 Male Senior 459 01:39:26 204 Claim
568 Jody Brookes Male Maidenhead Athletic Club 01:40:55 MV40 460 01:39:40 149 Claim
569 Adam Kearney Male St. Albans Striders 01:40:56 Male Senior 461 01:39:15 205 Claim
570 Paul Male 01:40:56 MV50 462 01:39:51 75 Claim
571 Vincent Cheung Male Metros RC 01:40:59 MV40 463 01:40:00 150 Claim
572 Ben Thirakaluthy Male 01:41:00 MV40 464 01:39:40 151 Claim
573 Rebecca Cairns Female bracknell forest runners 01:41:00 Female Senior 109 01:40:00 48 Claim
574 Aleksandrs Locmelis Male 01:41:06 MV40 465 01:39:51 152 Claim
575 Kirsten Taylor Female 01:41:07 Female Senior 110 01:40:18 49 Claim
576 Stuart Male MAIDENHEAD ATHLETICS CLUB 01:41:09 MV40 466 01:40:24 153 Claim
577 Andrew Forster Male Didcot Runners 01:41:11 MV40 467 01:40:21 154 Claim
578 Camilla Langlands Female serpentine running club 01:41:11 Female Senior 111 01:39:51 50 Claim
579 John Kenny Male Ealing Eagles Running Club 01:41:20 MV50 468 01:40:35 76 Claim
580 Phoebe Dane Female 01:41:32 Female Senior 112 01:40:50 51 Claim
581 Barry Hiller Male bracknell forest runners 01:41:37 MV40 469 01:40:46 155 Claim
582 Helen Bolt Female datchet dashers 01:41:40 FV50 113 01:41:05 16 Claim
583 Russ Hewlett Male Metros RC 01:41:40 MV40 470 01:40:36 156 Claim
584 Freddie Pugh Male 01:41:41 Male Senior 471 01:40:46 206 Claim
585 Paul Derriman Male Team Tortoise 01:41:50 MV40 472 01:40:31 157 Claim
586 Stuart Downie Male 01:41:53 Male Senior 473 01:41:01 207 Claim
587 Tara Phillips Female Clapham Chasers 01:41:58 Female Senior 114 01:41:33 52 Claim
588 David Sparks Male 01:42:02 Male Senior 474 01:41:02 208 Claim
589 Dean Stigwood Male 01:42:03 Male Senior 475 01:41:25 209 Claim
590 Sayeed Islam Male Maidenhead AC 01:42:06 MV50 476 01:41:09 77 Claim
591 Harry Kim Male 26.2 RRC 01:42:10 MV40 477 01:41:35 158 Claim
592 Barnaby Ellis Male 01:42:15 MV40 478 01:41:13 159 Claim
593 Angelique Smit Female Highgate Harriers 01:42:16 Female Senior 115 01:41:55 53 Claim
594 Billy Male 01:42:19 Male Senior 479 01:41:39 210 Claim
595 Keith Johnson Male bracknell forest runners 01:42:21 MV50 480 01:41:38 78 Claim
596 Andrea Greenfield Female 01:42:24 FV40 116 01:41:43 44 Claim
597 Emily Griffiths Female Clapham Chasers 01:42:26 Female Senior 117 01:41:27 54 Claim
598 Laurence Chownsmith Male datchet dashers 01:42:26 MV50 481 01:41:54 79 Claim
599 Rebecca Reid Female Hatch Warren Runners 01:42:28 Female Senior 118 01:41:29 55 Claim
600 Matthew Harwood Male 01:42:28 MV40 482 01:41:33 160 Claim
601 Jon Payne Male Sandhurst Joggers 01:42:30 Male Senior 483 01:41:07 211 Claim
602 Yash Maudgil Male Maidenhead AC 01:42:30 MV60 484 01:39:57 26 Claim
603 Chris Lewington Male Maidenhead AC 01:42:32 MV60 485 01:41:55 27 Claim
604 Peter Hodges Male 01:42:35 MV40 486 01:41:49 161 Claim
605 Mark Salmon Male 01:42:35 Male Senior 487 01:41:52 212 Claim
606 Matt Evans Male 01:42:35 MV40 488 01:41:47 162 Claim
607 Spencer Harding Male 01:42:38 MV40 489 01:41:05 163 Claim
608 Gill Boynton Female York Acorn AC 01:42:42 FV60 119 01:41:57 4 Claim
609 Peter Davis Male NEWARK STRIDERS RUNNING CLUB 01:42:42 MV60 490 01:42:28 28 Claim
610 Greg Homer Male 01:42:46 Male Senior 491 01:41:53 213 Claim
611 Craig Davies Male 01:42:51 Male Senior 492 01:41:43 214 Claim
612 Tim Dale Male 01:42:55 Male Senior 493 01:42:00 215 Claim
613 Phil Male bracknell forest runners 01:42:59 MV50 494 01:41:58 80 Claim
614 Matt Brand Male 01:43:00 Male Senior 495 01:42:08 216 Claim
615 Jon Blackie Male 01:43:01 MV40 496 01:42:05 164 Claim
616 Abu Asad Male Serpentine 01:43:03 MV40 497 01:42:28 165 Claim
617 Nicholas Cockle Male 01:43:03 Male Senior 498 01:42:17 217 Claim
618 Andy Ward Male Bracknell forest Runners and 01:43:05 MV50 499 01:42:27 81 Claim
619 Hannah Skardon Female 01:43:06 Female Senior 120 01:41:25 56 Claim
620 Mike Butcher Male MAIDENHEAD ATHLETICS CLUB 01:43:06 MV40 500 01:41:56 166 Claim
621 Ashley Payne Male 01:43:11 Male Senior 501 01:42:20 218 Claim
622 Janet Binns Female Datchet Dashers 01:43:14 FV60 121 01:42:17 5 Claim
623 Sarah McCulloch Female Farnham Runners 01:43:15 FV50 122 01:42:34 17 Claim
624 Justin Zachan Male Serpentine 01:43:20 MV40 502 01:42:43 167 Claim
625 Sujoy Dey Male 01:43:26 Male Senior 503 01:42:44 219 Claim
626 Louise Hempstead Female EXMOUTH HARRIERS 01:43:29 FV40 123 01:43:00 45 Claim
627 Susan Hill Female Exmouth Harriers AAC 01:43:29 FV60 124 01:43:07 6 Claim
628 Duncan Tate Male 01:43:35 Male Senior 504 01:43:12 220 Claim
629 Jasbir Matharu Male 01:43:36 MV50 505 01:42:54 82 Claim
630 Peter Scambler Male 01:43:38 MV60 506 01:42:52 29 Claim
631 Fiona Hobler Female 01:43:39 Female Senior 125 01:42:09 57 Claim
632 Jegsy Female Full Potential and Reading Road Runners 01:43:43 FV50 126 01:42:12 18 Claim
633 KEVIN HARKUS Male bracknell forest runners 01:43:43 MV40 507 01:42:42 168 Claim
634 Mark Smith Male MAIDENHEAD ATHLETICS CLUB 01:43:44 MV40 508 01:42:04 169 Claim
635 Andy Jarvis Male 01:43:45 Male Senior 509 01:42:48 221 Claim
636 Martin Purcell Male 01:43:49 Male Senior 510 01:43:11 222 Claim
637 Gareth Male Bracknell AC 01:43:50 MV40 511 01:43:07 170 Claim
638 Duncan Parkes Male Duncan Parkes 01:43:50 MV50 512 01:43:13 83 Claim
639 Daniel Cameron Male Harwell Harriers 01:43:56 MV40 513 01:42:53 171 Claim
640 Matthew Thompson Male 01:43:56 MV40 514 01:42:56 172 Claim
641 Trevor Cobb Male 01:43:56 MV60 515 01:42:55 30 Claim
642 Dan Louw Male Runthrough UK 01:43:59 MV40 516 01:42:39 173 Claim
643 David Beynon Male 01:44:00 MV50 517 01:43:12 84 Claim
644 Andy Loring Male 01:44:01 MV40 518 01:43:14 174 Claim
645 Niamh Ni Female London Heathside Runners 01:44:05 Female Senior 127 01:43:11 58 Claim
646 Debbie Stackwood Female 01:44:06 FV50 128 01:42:56 19 Claim
647 Noel Lanigan Male 01:44:07 MV50 519 01:42:39 85 Claim
648 Paul Hobbs Male 01:44:09 MV40 520 01:43:18 175 Claim
649 Richard Fyvie Male 01:44:14 MV50 521 01:43:17 86 Claim
650 Ramy Fanous Male 01:44:15 Male Senior 522 01:43:21 223 Claim
651 Emma Drinkwater Female 01:44:17 Female Senior 129 01:42:24 59 Claim
652 Carl Greenwood Male 01:44:21 MV50 523 01:42:33 87 Claim
653 Earl Everson-plant Male 01:44:21 MV40 524 01:43:41 176 Claim
654 Joanna Fiveash Non Binary crawley saints & sinners 01:44:23 Female Senior 130 01:43:28 60 Claim
655 Ian Vinecombe Male Lonely Goats Running Club 01:44:25 MV40 525 01:43:52 177 Claim
656 Vanda Caulfield Female Epsom & Ewell Harriers 01:44:30 FV50 131 01:43:45 20 Claim
657 Richard Hobson Male 01:44:31 MV40 526 01:44:00 178 Claim
658 Lee Dougall Male bracknell forest runners 01:44:39 Male Senior 527 01:42:04 224 Claim
659 Mark Baker Male Northbrook Athletic Club 01:44:41 MV50 528 01:44:35 88 Claim
660 Swinda Falkena Female Reading Roadrunners 01:44:42 Female Senior 132 01:43:43 61 Claim
661 Mark Hoad Male 01:44:50 MV40 529 01:44:14 179 Claim
662 Matthew Male 01:44:54 MV40 530 01:44:14 180 Claim
663 Steve Hetherington Male Harwell Harriers 01:44:56 MV50 531 01:43:55 89 Claim
664 Rob McGregor Male reading joggers 01:44:58 MV50 532 01:44:04 90 Claim
665 Marie Synnott Female 01:44:59 FV50 133 01:44:27 21 Claim
666 Andrew Low Male 01:44:59 MV40 533 01:43:29 181 Claim
667 Mark Statham Male 01:45:01 MV40 534 01:44:10 182 Claim
668 Phillip Farrell Male 01:45:08 MV50 535 01:44:15 91 Claim
669 Antony Quinlan Male Ealing Eagles Running Club 01:45:09 MV50 536 01:44:13 92 Claim
670 Kevin McCartney Male 01:45:12 Male Senior 537 01:44:08 225 Claim
671 Anna Blackie Female 01:45:13 Female Senior 134 01:44:35 62 Claim
672 Janine Makaronidis Female mornington chasers 01:45:18 Female Senior 135 01:44:37 63 Claim
673 Steven Ilott Male datchet dashers 01:45:22 Male Senior 538 01:44:49 226 Claim
674 Alex Worth Male 01:45:29 Male Senior 539 01:44:20 227 Claim
675 David Holmes Male Natalie Kenny 01:45:31 Male Senior 540 01:44:42 228 Claim
676 HANS HO Male SerpentineRC 01:45:32 Male Senior 541 01:44:45 229 Claim
677 Stuart Mann Male Herts Phoenix AC 01:45:33 MV70 542 01:44:45 9 Claim
678 Tony Blake Male 01:45:34 MV50 543 01:44:35 93 Claim
679 Dave Harris Male 01:45:34 Male Senior 544 01:43:49 230 Claim
680 Stefan Mertens Male 01:45:40 MV40 545 01:44:52 183 Claim
681 David Clay Male Reading Roadrunners 01:45:41 Male Senior 546 01:45:12 231 Claim
682 Penelope Barber Female Tipton harriers 01:45:42 FV60 136 01:45:27 7 Claim
683 Linsey Leach Female 01:45:46 Female Senior 137 01:44:26 64 Claim
684 Harmanjit Singh Male 01:45:47 Male Senior 547 01:42:55 232 Claim
685 Flavia Female 01:45:49 Female Senior 138 01:44:51 65 Claim
686 JONATHAN JONES Male 01:45:52 MV40 548 01:45:16 184 Claim
687 Andrew Granger Male 01:45:53 MV40 549 01:45:00 185 Claim
688 Ken Tulley Male crawley saints & sinners 01:45:55 MV60 550 01:44:21 31 Claim
689 Lisa Compton Female Lingfield Runnng club 01:45:58 FV60 139 01:44:10 8 Claim
690 Christian Savill Male 01:46:01 MV40 551 01:44:13 186 Claim
691 Phil Robinson Male Seaford Striders RC 01:46:01 MV50 552 01:44:55 94 Claim
692 Ben Drayton Male 01:46:02 Male Senior 553 01:44:57 233 Claim
693 Anthony Hornby Male Maidenhead AC 01:46:02 Male Senior 554 01:45:20 234 Claim
694 Gerry Smith Male Epsom & Ewell Harriers 01:46:04 MV60 555 01:45:12 32 Claim
695 Simon Shepherd Male Clock House Runners 01:46:06 MV40 556 01:45:12 187 Claim
696 Artur Kaczmarski Male 01:46:08 Male Senior 557 01:44:40 235 Claim
697 Steve Huyton Male Wargrave Runners 01:46:09 MV50 558 01:44:46 95 Claim
698 Matthew Lawrence Male Chiltern Harriers AC 01:46:12 MV40 559 01:45:31 188 Claim
699 John Nelson Male Alchester running club 01:46:17 MV60 560 01:45:18 33 Claim
700 Matthew Satchwell Male 01:46:21 Male Senior 561 01:45:10 236 Claim
701 Tomasz Jakimowicz Male 01:46:23 MV40 562 01:45:35 189 Claim
702 Kevin Jones Male Reading Roadrunners 01:46:25 MV50 563 01:46:14 96 Claim
703 Deirdre Heydecker Female St. Albans Striders 01:46:26 FV60 140 01:45:59 9 Claim
704 Elizabeth Johnson Female Reading Roadrunners 01:46:27 Female Senior 141 01:45:17 66 Claim
705 John Wilson Male 01:46:28 MV50 564 01:45:22 97 Claim
706 John Canavan Male 01:46:29 MV40 565 01:45:15 190 Claim
707 Lea Lohk Female Lytchett Manor Striders 01:46:39 FV50 142 01:46:29 22 Claim
708 Michelle O' Female 01:46:41 FV40 143 01:45:48 46 Claim
709 Anthony Bremner Male 01:46:42 Male Senior 566 01:45:07 237 Claim
710 Steven O+sullivan Male 01:46:48 MV40 567 01:45:58 191 Claim
711 Mark Lansbury Male 01:46:49 MV50 568 01:44:03 98 Claim
712 Paula Robinson Female Bearbrook RC 01:46:50 FV50 144 01:45:40 23 Claim
713 Jude Thuo Male 01:46:50 Male Senior 569 01:45:43 238 Claim
714 Anthony Thuo Male 01:46:54 MV40 570 01:45:48 192 Claim
715 Gary Edgar Male 01:46:59 MV40 571 01:46:18 193 Claim
716 Joseph Male 01:47:03 Male Senior 572 01:46:11 239 Claim
717 Katie Rennie Female Reading Roadrunners 01:47:04 Female Senior 145 01:46:32 67 Claim
718 Ben Walshe Male 01:47:07 MV40 573 01:46:03 194 Claim
719 Deb Self Female 01:47:10 FV50 146 01:46:35 24 Claim
720 Jason Male 01:47:10 MV40 574 01:45:52 195 Claim
721 Chris Rolfe Male 01:47:11 Male Senior 575 01:45:43 240 Claim
722 Rachel Dixon Female St. Albans Striders 01:47:12 FV40 147 01:46:14 47 Claim
723 Helen Female Team Kennet 01:47:14 FV40 148 01:46:27 48 Claim
724 Jennie Farmer Female Fulham Running Club 01:47:17 FV40 149 01:46:13 49 Claim
725 Richard Diggle Male Itchen Spitfires Running Club 01:47:23 MV40 576 01:46:15 196 Claim
726 Jamie Miller Male 01:47:26 Male Senior 577 01:45:19 241 Claim
727 Matthew Stone Male 01:47:33 MV50 578 01:46:50 99 Claim
728 Chris Magierek Male 01:47:34 Male Senior 579 01:47:01 242 Claim
729 Tim Reading Male 01:47:35 MV50 580 01:46:50 100 Claim
730 John Whittaker Male 01:47:36 MV50 581 01:46:33 101 Claim
731 John Wright Male Chorlton Runners 01:47:40 MV70 582 01:47:30 10 Claim
732 Alan Coombs Male bognor regis tone zone runners 01:47:43 MV50 583 01:47:06 102 Claim
733 Josh Traynor Male 01:47:44 Male Senior 584 01:46:32 243 Claim
734 Paul Male MAIDENHEAD ATHLETICS CLUB 01:47:46 MV40 585 01:46:41 197 Claim
735 Alex Miller Male 01:47:46 MV40 586 01:46:18 198 Claim
736 Dan Perry Female 01:47:48 Female Senior 150 01:46:41 68 Claim
737 Louise Hatch Female 01:47:51 Female Senior 151 01:46:39 69 Claim
738 Alison Engledew Female Erme Valley Harriers 01:47:54 FV60 152 01:47:42 10 Claim
739 James Daneri Male 01:47:54 Male Senior 587 01:46:43 244 Claim
740 Clare Female 01:47:55 Female Senior 153 01:47:01 70 Claim
741 Babajide Evanson Male 01:47:55 MV40 588 01:46:37 199 Claim
742 Pedr Morris Male 01:47:57 MV40 589 01:47:07 200 Claim
743 Mark Digby Male Burnham Joggers 01:48:03 MV40 590 01:46:59 201 Claim
744 Charlotte Williams Female 01:48:06 Female Senior 154 01:46:44 71 Claim
745 Steve Paull Male Metros RC 01:48:08 MV60 591 01:47:03 34 Claim
746 Patricia Female Totley AC 01:48:11 FV60 155 01:48:02 11 Claim
747 Robert Forster Male 01:48:13 MV40 592 01:47:04 202 Claim
748 Ian McGuinness Male Reading Roadrunners 01:48:14 MV40 593 01:46:58 203 Claim
749 Dave Wilkerson Male 01:48:17 MV40 594 01:47:23 204 Claim
750 Jed Newton Male 01:48:25 MV40 595 01:47:22 205 Claim
751 Bob Small Male Teignbridge Trotters 01:48:27 MV70 596 01:47:19 11 Claim
752 Andrew Davies Male Clock House Runners 01:48:28 MV40 597 01:47:25 206 Claim
753 Ezio Sakamoto Male bracknell forest runners 01:48:29 MV50 598 01:47:27 103 Claim
754 Helen Johnson Female bracknell forest runners 01:48:30 FV50 156 01:47:47 25 Claim
755 Andy Vere Male On The Run Aylesbury 01:48:30 MV60 599 01:47:19 35 Claim
756 Louise Reid Female 01:48:34 FV40 157 01:47:26 50 Claim
757 Charles D'Arcy-Irvine Male 01:48:36 Male Senior 600 01:47:23 245 Claim
758 Christopher Hall Male 01:48:38 MV50 601 01:47:25 104 Claim
759 Sophie Taylor Female Serpentine Running and Athletics Club 01:48:44 Female Senior 158 01:47:56 72 Claim
760 Danielle Robarts Female Rochford Running Club 01:48:47 Female Senior 159 01:47:59 73 Claim
761 Yasser Manaouil Male 01:48:53 Male Senior 602 01:47:01 246 Claim
762 David Hounsell Male 01:48:53 MV60 603 01:45:53 36 Claim
763 Craig Shaw Male 01:48:57 Male Senior 604 01:48:20 247 Claim
764 James Male 01:48:58 MV40 605 01:47:50 207 Claim
765 Debbie Cook Female BMHAC 01:48:59 FV40 160 01:47:38 51 Claim
766 Yllka Istrefi Female 01:49:03 FV40 161 01:48:12 52 Claim
767 Huw Medcraft Male 01:49:06 MV50 606 01:48:02 105 Claim
768 Justin Yates Male 01:49:06 Male Senior 607 01:48:09 248 Claim
769 Martin Douch Male Handy Cross Runners 01:49:07 MV40 608 01:47:40 208 Claim
770 Aman Brar Male 01:49:09 Male Senior 609 01:47:39 249 Claim
771 Lee Fenny Male 01:49:09 MV40 610 01:48:16 209 Claim
772 Adrian Doyle Male 01:49:09 Male Senior 611 01:48:22 250 Claim
773 Edward Robson Male 01:49:20 Male Senior 612 01:47:36 251 Claim
774 Clare O'Malley Female 01:49:21 Female Senior 162 01:48:09 74 Claim
775 Marie Lucas Female 01:49:25 Female Senior 163 01:47:54 75 Claim
776 Ronnie Pullen Male 01:49:25 MV50 613 01:47:51 106 Claim
777 Oliver Walsh Male 01:49:34 Male Senior 614 01:48:20 252 Claim
778 Sarah Knight Female 01:49:35 FV40 164 01:48:51 53 Claim
779 Ultan Leahy Male 01:49:36 MV50 615 01:48:12 107 Claim
780 Colin Chambers Male Skegness & District Running Club 01:49:39 MV70 616 01:49:27 12 Claim
781 Richard Clarke Male 01:49:40 MV40 617 01:48:16 210 Claim
782 David Jenkins Male Philip Russell 01:49:42 Male Senior 618 01:48:30 253 Claim
783 Timothy Taylor Male 01:49:43 MV50 619 01:48:22 108 Claim
784 Ryan Ceprnich Male 01:49:45 Male Senior 620 01:48:22 254 Claim
785 Stuart Male 01:49:48 Male Senior 621 01:48:28 255 Claim
786 Alan Roberts Male Vale of Aylesbury AC 01:49:49 MV50 622 01:49:29 109 Claim
787 Huw Wright Male Reading Roadrunners 01:49:51 MV40 623 01:48:45 211 Claim
788 Zach Smith Male 01:49:59 Male Senior 624 01:48:53 256 Claim
789 Keith Webb Male 01:50:07 MV60 625 01:48:35 37 Claim
790 David Anderson Male 01:50:09 MV40 626 01:48:45 212 Claim
791 Graham Simmons Male 01:50:10 MV50 627 01:48:50 110 Claim
792 Claire Rowse Female Sandhurst Joggers 01:50:11 FV40 165 01:49:03 54 Claim
793 Chris Humphrey Male 01:50:12 Male Senior 628 01:49:13 257 Claim
794 Julia Chernykh Female 01:50:16 FV40 166 01:48:57 55 Claim
795 Darinder Bhangoo Male 01:50:22 Male Senior 629 01:49:09 258 Claim
796 Christie Matthews Male The Ealing Eagles 01:50:24 Male Senior 630 01:49:25 259 Claim
797 Oliver Morley Male 01:50:24 Male Senior 631 01:48:55 260 Claim
798 Dave Fitzgerald Male 01:50:25 MV40 632 01:49:14 213 Claim
799 Ian Lehain Male 01:50:25 Male Senior 633 01:49:12 261 Claim
800 George Osborne Male 01:50:26 Male Senior 634 01:48:39 262 Claim
801 Gillian Wilson Female 01:50:28 FV50 167 01:48:55 26 Claim
802 Ryan Waters Male 01:50:28 Male Senior 635 01:49:27 263 Claim
803 Mark Ackland-Snow Male bracknell forest runners 01:50:33 MV40 636 01:49:22 214 Claim
804 Anna Clodfelter Female gosport road runners 01:50:34 FV40 168 01:49:05 56 Claim
805 Derek Cheng Male Reading Roadrunners 01:50:36 Male Senior 637 01:49:47 264 Claim
806 Conor Behan Male Evolution Triathlon Club 01:50:39 Male Senior 638 01:48:57 265 Claim
807 Philip Roberts Male Holme Pierrpont RC 01:50:39 MV70 639 01:50:23 13 Claim
808 Gary Male 01:50:39 MV40 640 01:49:28 215 Claim
809 Pete King Male 01:50:44 Male Senior 641 01:49:56 266 Claim
810 Savo Ceprnich Male 01:50:45 Male Senior 642 01:49:23 267 Claim
811 Jacqueline Female serpentine running club 01:50:49 FV60 169 01:49:34 12 Claim
812 Rachael Woolhead Female 01:50:50 Female Senior 170 01:49:52 76 Claim
813 Alan Beale Male 01:50:53 MV50 643 01:49:59 111 Claim
814 Agnieszka Faulkner Female Reading Roadrunners 01:50:53 Female Senior 171 01:49:55 77 Claim
815 Andrew Kinsey-Quick Male 01:50:54 MV40 644 01:49:50 216 Claim
816 Michael Clark Male Tadworth AC 01:50:54 MV40 645 01:49:41 217 Claim
817 Matt Slevin Male 01:50:55 Male Senior 646 01:49:55 268 Claim
818 Christina Kilbee Female 01:50:57 Female Senior 172 01:49:46 78 Claim
819 Gillian Female 01:51:00 FV40 173 01:49:12 57 Claim
820 Andrew Davies Male 01:51:01 Male Senior 647 01:49:59 269 Claim
821 Sukhi Chahal Female 01:51:07 Female Senior 174 01:49:38 79 Claim
822 Shannon Phillis Female 01:51:09 FV40 175 01:49:30 58 Claim
823 Sam Hawkins Male Finch Coasters 01:51:10 Male Senior 648 01:50:03 270 Claim
824 Beata Dalal Female Finch Coasters 01:51:10 Female Senior 176 01:50:03 80 Claim
825 Jerome Roye Male 01:51:17 MV40 649 01:49:51 218 Claim
826 Hossam Ashraf Male Hatch Warren Runners 01:51:17 MV40 650 01:49:20 219 Claim
827 Dale Trunkfield Male 01:51:19 MV50 651 01:50:23 112 Claim
828 Rodney Hillebrandt Male Plymouth Musketeers RC 01:51:19 MV70 652 01:51:05 14 Claim
829 Jim Whitehead Male 01:51:24 MV40 653 01:50:08 220 Claim
830 Richard Hunt Male 01:51:25 Male Senior 654 01:50:07 271 Claim
831 Stephen Hartigan Male Datchet Dashers 01:51:30 Male Senior 655 01:50:32 272 Claim
832 Kjeld Taylor Male 01:51:34 MV40 656 01:50:15 221 Claim
833 Sally Black Female 01:51:35 FV40 177 01:50:16 59 Claim
834 Elvira Gonzalo Female Serpentine 01:51:39 Female Senior 178 01:50:31 81 Claim
835 Piers Keenleyside Male Ealing Eagle Running Club 01:51:43 MV60 657 01:50:46 38 Claim
836 Andy Bates Male Burnham Joggers 01:51:44 MV40 658 01:49:31 222 Claim
837 Colin Dickens Male 01:51:51 MV40 659 01:50:46 223 Claim
838 Isobel Kaushal Female 01:51:52 Female Senior 179 01:49:55 82 Claim
839 Chloe Thomas Female Edmonton RC 01:51:55 Female Senior 180 01:50:58 83 Claim
840 Adam Ahmet Male 01:51:56 Male Senior 660 01:50:47 273 Claim
841 Philip Ede Male Marlow Striders 01:51:58 MV50 661 01:50:16 113 Claim
842 James Moyle Male 01:52:01 Male Senior 662 01:50:30 274 Claim
843 Stephanie Mercier Female Mornington Chasers 01:52:02 Female Senior 181 01:51:15 84 Claim
844 Neal Lowe Male Nuneaton Triathlon Club 01:52:03 MV40 663 01:51:12 224 Claim
845 Boguslaw Dabrowski Male 01:52:04 MV50 664 01:49:53 114 Claim
846 Will Ballantyne Male 01:52:07 Male Senior 665 01:50:36 275 Claim
847 Dermot Hughes Male 01:52:08 MV60 666 01:50:26 39 Claim
848 Jeremy Pope Male 01:52:09 MV40 667 01:50:55 225 Claim
849 Darren Phillips Male 01:52:09 MV50 668 01:50:57 115 Claim
850 Charles Heinson Male 01:52:11 MV40 669 01:51:11 226 Claim
851 Helen Phillips Female 01:52:15 FV50 182 01:51:13 27 Claim
852 Jane Clarke Female north herts road runners 01:52:22 FV40 183 01:51:23 60 Claim
853 Mark Allen Male 01:52:22 MV50 670 01:51:01 116 Claim
854 Ana Chaplin Female 01:52:23 Female Senior 184 01:51:07 85 Claim
855 Janice Moorekite Female Larkfield AC 01:52:26 FV60 185 01:52:21 13 Claim
856 Keir Ayling Male Hazelmere Runners 01:52:26 MV50 671 01:51:08 117 Claim
857 Diane Warren Female Hayle Runners 01:52:30 FV60 186 01:52:16 14 Claim
858 Andy Gallagher Male 01:52:30 MV50 672 01:50:02 118 Claim
859 Christopher Carrington-Hughes Male 01:52:32 Male Senior 673 01:51:05 276 Claim
860 Brian Symonds Male wye valley runners 01:52:34 MV70 674 01:52:27 15 Claim
861 Roman Trendak Male 01:52:35 MV50 675 01:51:53 119 Claim
862 Matthew Lambert Male 01:52:39 MV40 676 01:51:11 227 Claim
863 William Lonsdale Male Aberdeen AAC 01:52:44 MV60 677 01:51:30 40 Claim
864 Anna Holloway Female 01:52:45 FV40 187 01:51:45 61 Claim
865 Sally Humphreys Female Cookham Running Club 01:52:48 Female Senior 188 01:51:43 86 Claim
866 Stephen Harman Male bracknell forest runners 01:52:49 MV50 678 01:52:09 120 Claim
867 Matthew Male reading joggers 01:52:50 Male Senior 679 01:50:53 277 Claim
868 Adam Standley Male HAYES AND HARLINGTON ROAD RUNNERS 01:52:51 Male Senior 680 01:51:14 278 Claim
869 Anita Lee-rubis Female 01:53:08 FV40 189 01:50:41 62 Claim
870 Daniel Lehain Male 01:53:09 Male Senior 681 01:51:55 279 Claim
871 Tony Rea Male Dragons RC ( Sale } 01:53:11 MV70 682 01:53:00 16 Claim
872 Andrew Salter Male Windle Valley Runners 01:53:11 MV60 683 01:51:28 41 Claim
873 Sarah Laight Female 01:53:15 Female Senior 190 01:52:18 87 Claim
874 Stephen Evans Male 01:53:16 MV40 684 01:51:56 228 Claim
875 Sarah Belchier Female Metros RC 01:53:18 Female Senior 191 01:52:11 88 Claim
876 Graham Arnott Male Handy Cross Runners 01:53:19 MV40 685 01:51:53 229 Claim
877 Mark Powell Male 01:53:22 MV40 686 01:51:40 230 Claim
878 Julianne Kirkpatrick Female 01:53:24 Female Senior 192 01:52:33 89 Claim
879 Yousaf Sabir Male 01:53:29 Male Senior 687 01:52:13 280 Claim
880 Stu Bunyan Male Maidenhead AC 01:53:30 Male Senior 688 01:51:41 281 Claim
881 Gavin Hazell Male 01:53:33 Male Senior 689 01:51:18 282 Claim
882 Alison White Female Exmouth Harriers AAC 01:53:34 FV60 193 01:53:20 15 Claim
883 Gaæl Ramaen Male 01:53:35 Male Senior 690 01:52:23 283 Claim
884 Jason Forward Female 01:53:36 FV50 194 01:52:13 28 Claim
885 Nigel Stow Male 01:53:40 MV40 691 01:52:50 231 Claim
886 Kate Williamson Female Eynsham Road Runners 01:53:40 FV70 195 01:53:24 1 Claim
887 Katherine Meanwell Female Lewes AC 01:53:42 Female Senior 196 01:52:20 90 Claim
888 Andrew Cook Male Maidenhead Athletic Club 01:53:45 Male Senior 692 01:51:42 284 Claim
889 Sonny Peart Male Metros RC 01:53:46 MV50 693 01:51:31 121 Claim
890 Geoff Ponter Male Runnymede Runners 01:53:47 MV50 694 01:52:32 122 Claim
891 Suzanne Grant Female The Ealing Eagles 01:53:52 FV40 197 01:52:30 63 Claim
892 Sarah Sanapo Female 01:54:01 Female Senior 198 01:52:47 91 Claim
893 Tracy Muschamp Female 01:54:03 FV40 199 01:52:46 64 Claim
894 Eddie Male 01:54:05 MV50 695 01:52:22 123 Claim
895 Lukasz Gryckiewicz Male 01:54:05 Male Senior 696 01:52:37 285 Claim
896 Peter Mason Male Bearbrook Running Club 01:54:08 MV70 697 01:52:58 17 Claim
897 Phil Mead-Stubbington Male Phil Mead-Stubbington 01:54:08 MV50 698 01:53:24 124 Claim
898 Keeley Sinclair Female bracknell forest runners 01:54:11 Female Senior 200 01:53:09 92 Claim
899 Dan Male 01:54:12 Male Senior 699 01:52:13 286 Claim
900 Gordon Bourne Male 01:54:14 MV50 700 01:52:35 125 Claim
901 Jack Halsall Male 01:54:15 Male Senior 701 01:52:33 287 Claim
902 Lindsey Vaughan Female 01:54:15 FV40 201 01:52:26 65 Claim
903 Rachel Naish Female 01:54:17 FV50 202 01:52:26 29 Claim
904 Will Mclachlan Male 01:54:18 Male Senior 702 01:51:14 288 Claim
905 Rebecca Hobson Female 01:54:18 Female Senior 203 01:53:12 93 Claim
906 Gloria Beyer Female Sepentine 01:54:20 FV50 204 01:53:06 30 Claim
907 Clive Feakin Male Marlow Striders 01:54:24 MV50 703 01:53:22 126 Claim
908 Adam Mirowski Male 01:54:25 Male Senior 704 01:53:15 289 Claim
909 Robert Krawczyk Male 01:54:28 MV40 705 01:53:21 232 Claim
910 Lyn Davis Female Sandhurst Joggers 01:54:28 FV50 205 01:52:55 31 Claim
911 Darren Kinder Male 01:54:33 MV40 706 01:53:18 233 Claim
912 Darrell Lansdell Male 01:54:34 MV50 707 01:52:37 127 Claim
913 Thomas Dolan Male Lonely Goat R C 01:54:34 Male Senior 708 01:53:11 290 Claim
914 Reima Eresmaa Male 01:54:35 MV40 709 01:53:17 234 Claim
915 Jo Jones Female 01:54:40 FV40 206 01:52:58 66 Claim
916 Vincent Grinney Male Burnham Joggers 01:54:43 MV40 710 01:53:18 235 Claim
917 Callum Moloney Male 01:54:44 Male Senior 711 01:53:31 291 Claim
918 Catherine Markwell Female Catherine Markwell 01:54:46 Female Senior 207 01:53:32 94 Claim
919 Juie Fidler Female bracknell forest runners 01:54:50 FV50 208 01:53:16 32 Claim
920 Graham Robinson Male 01:54:55 MV40 712 01:53:20 236 Claim
921 John Gunn Male 01:54:56 Male Senior 713 01:53:38 292 Claim
922 Gerard Male 01:54:56 Male Senior 714 01:53:41 293 Claim
923 Vicky Female 01:54:57 FV40 209 01:53:29 67 Claim
924 Jenny Brown Female Burnham Joggers 01:54:59 FV40 210 01:53:54 68 Claim
925 Graeme Buck Male Wargrave Runners 01:55:02 MV40 715 01:53:43 237 Claim
926 Charlotte Hiscock Female 01:55:03 Female Senior 211 01:53:52 95 Claim
927 Kenton Walker Non Binary Woking AC 01:55:04 MV50 716 01:53:58 128 Claim
928 Emma Cutler Female 01:55:06 Female Senior 212 01:53:18 96 Claim
929 Eleanor Miller Female 01:55:11 Female Senior 213 01:53:58 97 Claim
930 Michael Grace Male 01:55:26 MV50 717 01:53:08 129 Claim
931 Graham Shakespeare Male 01:55:29 MV50 718 01:54:11 130 Claim
932 Grant Flintoff Male 01:55:32 MV50 719 01:54:08 131 Claim
933 Russell Green Male Resolution Runners 01:55:37 Male Senior 720 01:54:11 294 Claim
934 Mark Pottinger Male 01:55:40 MV50 721 01:53:45 132 Claim
935 Darren Male 01:55:40 MV40 722 01:53:45 238 Claim
936 Matt Tarrant Male 01:55:40 MV40 723 01:53:50 239 Claim
937 Abhijit Ketkar Male 01:55:42 Male Senior 724 01:54:15 295 Claim
938 Andrew Taylor Male 01:55:42 MV40 725 01:54:33 240 Claim
939 Heather Smith Female Maidenhead AC 01:55:44 Female Senior 214 01:54:10 98 Claim
940 Matthew Brown Male Reading Roadrunners 01:55:48 Male Senior 726 01:54:07 296 Claim
941 Will Heffernan Male 01:55:52 MV50 727 01:54:15 133 Claim
942 Charlie Cooke Female 01:55:56 Female Senior 215 01:54:07 99 Claim
943 Chris Sutton Male Maidenhead AC 01:55:57 MV40 728 01:54:52 241 Claim
944 Sam Gillespie Male Maidenhead AC 01:55:57 MV40 729 01:54:52 242 Claim
945 Keith Shurville Male Lonely Goat R C 01:56:00 Male Senior 730 01:54:20 297 Claim
946 Ed Shaw Male 01:56:02 Male Senior 731 01:54:36 298 Claim
947 Laura Shambrook Female Finch Coasters 01:56:03 FV40 216 01:54:49 69 Claim
948 Oonagh Thompson Female Marlow Striders 01:56:04 FV60 217 01:55:11 16 Claim
949 Dermott Moran Male 01:56:07 MV40 732 01:53:59 243 Claim
950 Ken Stewart Male Edmonton Running Club 01:56:12 MV60 733 01:55:14 42 Claim
951 Sam Mansfield Male 01:56:13 Male Senior 734 01:54:13 299 Claim
952 Alastair Rolfe Male 01:56:13 MV50 735 01:54:53 134 Claim
953 Jenny Shilling Female gosport road runners 01:56:14 FV60 218 01:55:59 17 Claim
954 Bridget Kendrick Female 01:56:15 FV50 219 01:54:57 33 Claim
955 Hilda Coulsey Female Ilkley Harriers 01:56:15 FV60 220 01:56:04 18 Claim
956 Mark Twinning Male 01:56:16 Male Senior 736 01:54:46 300 Claim
957 Kelly Swannell Female 01:56:17 FV40 221 01:54:35 70 Claim
958 Nick Baker Male 01:56:17 MV40 737 01:55:17 244 Claim
959 Jessica Anstee Female Ampthill and Flitwick Flyers 01:56:18 Female Senior 222 01:54:35 100 Claim
960 Ben Alexander Male blackwater valley runners 01:56:23 MV40 738 01:52:54 245 Claim
961 Alexa Female 01:56:23 Female Senior 223 01:54:41 101 Claim
962 Ketan Garde Male 01:56:27 MV40 739 01:55:01 246 Claim
963 Sonia Carimando Female Hatch Warren Runners 01:56:31 FV40 224 01:55:33 71 Claim
964 Jodie Warr Female Muddy Runners 01:56:35 Female Senior 225 01:55:26 102 Claim
965 SUHA Lagu Female Ealing Eagle Running Club 01:56:41 Female Senior 226 01:56:13 103 Claim
966 Matthew Warr Male Muddy Runners 01:56:44 Male Senior 740 01:55:34 301 Claim
967 Angela Burley Female Reading Roadrunners 01:56:48 FV40 227 01:55:07 72 Claim
968 Fergus Moran Male UK Run Chat 01:56:49 MV40 741 01:54:39 247 Claim
969 Stuart Dawson Male Cookham Running Club 01:56:51 MV40 742 01:55:45 248 Claim
970 Judy Thuo Female 01:56:53 FV40 228 01:55:26 73 Claim
971 Joanna Dai Female 01:56:55 Female Senior 229 01:55:37 104 Claim
972 Jamie Richards Male METROS RUNNING CLUB 01:56:58 Male Senior 743 01:55:02 302 Claim
973 Craig Pauffley Male 01:56:58 Male Senior 744 01:55:44 303 Claim
974 John Halsall Male 01:57:02 MV50 745 01:55:17 135 Claim
975 Michael Wilson Male 01:57:05 MV40 746 01:55:30 249 Claim
976 Joy Yang Female Serpentine Running and Athletics Club 01:57:12 FV50 230 01:55:56 34 Claim
977 Jeremy Grand-Scrutton Male Thames Valley Triathletes (TVT) 01:57:13 MV40 747 01:55:58 250 Claim
978 Chris Male 01:57:17 MV40 748 01:56:30 251 Claim
979 Jonathan Richards Male 01:57:17 MV50 749 01:55:43 136 Claim
980 Susie Matthews Female poole ac 01:57:20 FV60 231 01:57:07 19 Claim
981 Tom Hitchcock Male 01:57:26 Male Senior 750 01:56:05 304 Claim
982 Chris Staines Male 01:57:28 Male Senior 751 01:56:03 305 Claim
983 Juli Wood Female Running Sisters 01:57:31 FV60 232 01:55:52 20 Claim
984 Steve Smith Male Claire Rolstone 01:57:31 MV60 752 01:55:44 43 Claim
985 Henry Donnelly Male 01:57:32 Male Senior 753 01:56:31 306 Claim
986 Katie Female 01:57:34 Female Senior 233 01:56:18 105 Claim
987 Katrina Lodge Female Selby Striders 01:57:35 Female Senior 234 01:56:25 106 Claim
988 Derek Griffin Male 01:57:38 MV40 754 01:55:49 252 Claim
989 Sarolta Laczo Female Clapham Chasers 01:57:43 Female Senior 235 01:56:00 107 Claim
990 Emma Dark Female Marlow Striders 01:57:44 FV40 236 01:56:49 74 Claim
991 Joanna Lawton Female 01:57:44 Female Senior 237 01:55:15 108 Claim
992 Edward Newton Male 01:57:48 MV70 755 01:56:24 18 Claim
993 Dimitri Bellos Male 01:57:52 Male Senior 756 01:56:01 307 Claim
994 Peter Ter Male 01:57:56 MV50 757 01:56:24 137 Claim
995 Claire Female Maidenhead AC 01:58:00 FV40 238 01:56:35 75 Claim
996 Peter Litchfield Male 01:58:02 MV40 758 01:55:49 253 Claim
997 ROSS FLYNN Male 01:58:08 MV40 759 01:55:23 254 Claim
998 Chris Johnson Male 01:58:09 MV40 760 01:56:40 255 Claim
999 Sophie Cronin Female Burnham Joggers 01:58:10 Female Senior 239 01:56:37 109 Claim
1000 Karolina Siecinska Female ealing eagles 01:58:10 Female Senior 240 01:56:49 110 Claim
1001 Celine Sturiale Female Maidenhead AC 01:58:12 FV40 241 01:57:02 76 Claim
1002 Dennis Male MAIDENHEAD ATHLETICS CLUB 01:58:14 MV50 761 01:57:37 138 Claim
1003 Caroline Shrimpton Female Maidenhead AC 01:58:14 FV40 242 01:56:34 77 Claim
1004 Melanie Tudor Female Maidenhead athletics number 01:58:14 FV40 243 01:56:34 78 Claim
1005 Margarate Maton Female MAC 01:58:15 FV40 244 01:57:17 79 Claim
1006 Simon Connolly Male bracknell forest runners 01:58:16 MV40 762 01:56:35 256 Claim
1007 Steve Scammell Male 01:58:16 MV40 763 01:56:19 257 Claim
1008 Chris Burton Male 01:58:18 Male Senior 764 01:56:30 308 Claim
1009 Elaine Bradshaw Female fleet & crookham ac 01:58:21 FV50 245 01:56:43 35 Claim
1010 Dave Coombes Male 01:58:22 MV50 765 01:56:40 139 Claim
1011 Gary Gibbons Male bracknell forest runners 01:58:23 MV40 766 01:57:08 258 Claim
1012 Dean Lennon Male 01:58:25 MV40 767 01:56:33 259 Claim
1013 Nevil Male 01:58:28 MV40 768 01:56:46 260 Claim
1014 Craig Calton Male bracknell forest runners 01:58:32 Male Senior 769 01:56:57 309 Claim
1015 Alex Bennell Female Reading Roadrunners 01:58:36 FV40 246 01:57:06 80 Claim
1016 Kerry Jones Non Binary crawley saints & sinners 01:58:36 FV40 247 01:57:02 81 Claim
1017 Dave Droomer Male bracknell forest runners 01:58:36 MV50 770 01:55:51 140 Claim
1018 Alex Jonas Male 01:58:36 Male Senior 771 01:57:29 310 Claim
1019 Mark Bennett Male 01:58:38 MV40 772 01:57:27 261 Claim
1020 Mick Rose Male 01:58:41 MV50 773 01:56:55 141 Claim
1021 Claire Seymour Female Reading Road Runners 01:58:41 FV40 248 01:57:02 82 Claim
1022 John Boddington Male 01:58:43 MV40 774 01:56:47 262 Claim
1023 Louise Webb Female 01:58:43 FV40 249 01:56:48 83 Claim
1024 Edward Burchett Male 01:58:43 Male Senior 775 01:56:58 311 Claim
1025 Sarah Everden Female 01:58:45 Female Senior 250 01:57:43 111 Claim
1026 Andy Pope Male 01:58:52 MV50 776 01:56:53 142 Claim
1027 Steve Griffiths Male 01:58:54 MV40 777 01:58:00 263 Claim
1028 Sam Warren Female Maidenhead AC 01:58:54 FV40 251 01:57:35 84 Claim
1029 Sue Dyer Female 01:58:56 FV50 252 01:57:36 36 Claim
1030 Lucy Pugh Female 01:58:57 Female Senior 253 01:57:37 112 Claim
1031 Robert Miles Male 01:58:59 MV50 778 01:55:53 143 Claim
1032 Nicholas Corlett Male Hazlemere Runners 01:59:01 Male Senior 779 01:57:48 312 Claim
1033 Amanda Sears Female serpentine running club 01:59:03 Female Senior 254 01:57:32 113 Claim
1034 Lucy Bavazzano Female Burnham Joggers AC 01:59:06 FV40 255 01:57:12 85 Claim
1035 Alex Traher Male 01:59:07 Male Senior 780 01:57:42 313 Claim
1036 Herve Bavazzano Male Burnham Joggers 01:59:07 MV40 781 01:57:14 264 Claim
1037 Claire Furnell Female 01:59:08 Female Senior 256 01:56:34 114 Claim
1038 Louise Bennett Female Burnham Joggers 01:59:12 Female Senior 257 01:57:40 115 Claim
1039 Jonathan Pritchard Male 01:59:13 Male Senior 782 01:56:48 314 Claim
1040 Andrew Price Male 01:59:34 MV40 783 01:58:23 265 Claim
1041 Raffaella Mercuri Female 01:59:34 FV40 258 01:57:57 86 Claim
1042 Robert Walker Male Bracknell forest Runners 01:59:39 MV70 784 01:58:24 19 Claim
1043 Callum Harris Male J.A.C 01:59:44 Male Senior 785 01:58:19 315 Claim
1044 Peter Nattriss Male 01:59:46 MV60 786 01:58:11 44 Claim
1045 Kevin Curtis Male 01:59:48 Male Senior 787 01:57:32 316 Claim
1046 Richard Jenkin Male CORNWALL AC 01:59:52 MV70 788 01:58:17 20 Claim
1047 Robin Smilkstein Male 01:59:53 MV40 789 01:57:53 266 Claim
1048 Graeme McFall Male 01:59:58 MV50 790 01:58:43 144 Claim
1049 Paul Darlison Male 01:59:58 MV50 791 01:58:56 145 Claim
1050 Ryan Wheeler Male 02:00:00 Male Senior 792 01:58:09 317 Claim
1051 Yabing Wu Female 02:00:04 Female Senior 259 01:58:55 116 Claim
1052 Jane Weeks Female bracknell forest runners 02:00:05 FV40 260 01:58:22 87 Claim
1053 Stephanie Dudman Female 02:00:06 Female Senior 261 01:58:22 117 Claim
1054 Hedy Bell Female 02:00:09 FV40 262 01:57:57 88 Claim
1055 Jason Plummer Male 02:00:11 MV50 793 01:58:18 146 Claim
1056 Duncan Simpson Male 02:00:11 MV50 794 01:58:00 147 Claim
1057 Alan Bent Male Bracknell Forest Runner’s 02:00:12 MV70 795 01:58:27 21 Claim
1058 Andrew Floys Male 02:00:14 Male Senior 796 01:58:02 318 Claim
1059 Richard Lemon Male 02:00:15 Male Senior 797 01:59:10 319 Claim
1060 Sophia Scott Female bracknell forest runners 02:00:15 Female Senior 263 01:58:32 118 Claim
1061 Marc Bennett Male Burnham Joggers 02:00:16 MV40 798 01:58:44 267 Claim
1062 Neil Glenister Male Marlow Striders 02:00:16 MV40 799 01:58:40 268 Claim
1063 Wendy Pye Female bracknell forest runners 02:00:16 FV50 264 01:58:36 37 Claim
1064 Rob Allan Male 02:00:18 Male Senior 800 01:58:47 320 Claim
1065 Corin Adlard Male 02:00:18 MV40 801 01:57:48 269 Claim
1066 Martyn Patton Male 02:00:19 Male Senior 802 01:58:22 321 Claim
1067 Richard Yates Male 02:00:19 MV40 803 01:59:09 270 Claim
1068 Hayley Clark Female 02:00:22 Female Senior 265 01:58:29 119 Claim
1069 Mark Langford Male 02:00:22 MV50 804 01:58:13 148 Claim
1070 Amy Polglase Female 02:00:23 Female Senior 266 01:58:29 120 Claim
1071 Olly Cross Male 02:00:25 Male Senior 805 01:58:10 322 Claim
1072 Ash Isaacs Male 02:00:25 Male Senior 806 01:58:55 323 Claim
1073 Penny Webster Female blackwater valley runners 02:00:28 FV60 267 01:59:03 21 Claim
1074 Robert Parkes Male 02:00:31 Male Senior 807 01:58:47 324 Claim
1075 Tracey Ismay Female 02:00:32 Female Senior 268 01:58:57 121 Claim
1076 Siobhan Harvey Female 02:00:34 Female Senior 269 01:58:58 122 Claim
1077 Matthew Fredrickson Male 02:00:35 MV40 808 01:59:10 271 Claim
1078 Michael Ashton Male 02:00:36 Male Senior 809 01:59:37 325 Claim
1079 Sara Female 02:00:36 FV40 270 01:58:56 89 Claim
1080 Mel Amancio Female 02:00:37 Female Senior 271 01:57:33 123 Claim
1081 Robin Wells Male Sara Mauthoor 02:00:37 MV40 810 01:58:56 272 Claim
1082 Jason Northen Male 02:00:41 Male Senior 811 01:59:37 326 Claim
1083 Charlotte Female John Lewis Partnership Running Club 02:00:41 FV40 272 01:59:23 90 Claim
1084 Ann Bowles Female Marlow Striders 02:00:42 FV60 273 01:59:49 22 Claim
1085 Rob Grace Male 02:00:43 MV40 812 01:57:51 273 Claim
1086 Danielle Brock Female 02:00:44 Female Senior 274 01:58:54 124 Claim
1087 Emily Davis Female 02:00:44 Female Senior 275 01:59:12 125 Claim
1088 Tony Clish Male Burnham Joggers 02:00:44 MV50 813 01:59:18 149 Claim
1089 Hilary Rennie Female Reading Roadrunners 02:00:45 FV50 276 01:59:07 38 Claim
1090 Jennifer Webb Female 02:00:46 Female Senior 277 01:58:56 126 Claim
1091 Caroline Bunn Female 02:00:53 FV50 278 01:59:16 39 Claim
1092 Simon Chappell Male 02:00:56 MV40 814 01:58:38 274 Claim
1093 Scott Reynolds Male 02:00:56 MV40 815 01:59:26 275 Claim
1094 Damien Marshall Male 02:00:57 Male Senior 816 01:59:25 327 Claim
1095 Georgia Golding Female 02:01:00 Female Senior 279 01:59:24 127 Claim
1096 Ilona Galiyeva Female 02:01:04 Female Senior 280 01:59:42 128 Claim
1097 Matt Bezzant Male Harwell Harriers 02:01:25 Male Senior 817 01:59:29 328 Claim
1098 Karthik Kesavan Male 02:01:31 Male Senior 818 01:59:46 329 Claim
1099 Richard Male 02:01:35 MV50 819 02:00:19 150 Claim
1100 Daniel Broude Male 02:01:39 Male Senior 820 01:59:46 330 Claim
1101 Nicholas Ricks Female 02:01:40 FV40 281 01:59:59 91 Claim
1102 Nikki Female 02:01:45 FV40 282 01:59:49 92 Claim
1103 Joe Hammond Male 02:01:48 Male Senior 821 02:00:25 331 Claim
1104 Shirley Gibson Female Darlington Harriers 02:01:57 FV70 283 02:01:52 2 Claim
1105 James Bailey Male 02:02:11 Male Senior 822 02:00:18 332 Claim
1106 Jerzy Raczynski Male The Ealing Eagles 02:02:16 MV60 823 02:00:52 45 Claim
1107 Michael Hobbs Male bracknell forest runners 02:02:17 MV50 824 01:59:21 151 Claim
1108 Jackie Tombs Female gosport road runners 02:02:19 FV60 284 02:02:04 23 Claim
1109 Jon Knights Male 02:02:23 Male Senior 825 02:00:31 333 Claim
1110 Fiona Moore Female 02:02:25 FV50 285 02:00:55 40 Claim
1111 Theresa Ball Female 02:02:26 FV40 286 02:00:30 93 Claim
1112 Steve Bussey Male 02:02:27 MV40 826 02:00:45 276 Claim
1113 Sheila Hudson Female Sunderland Strollers 02:02:31 FV60 287 02:02:14 24 Claim
1114 Julia Female Burnham Joggers 02:02:33 FV40 288 02:01:19 94 Claim
1115 Greg Marsh Male Maidenhead AC 02:02:37 MV50 827 02:01:42 152 Claim
1116 Rosie Stevens Female 02:02:41 Female Senior 289 02:01:21 129 Claim
1117 John Swift Male Chorly AC and Tri 02:02:47 MV80 828 02:02:35 1 Claim
1118 Catherine Leather Female Reading Roadrunners 02:02:49 FV50 290 02:01:09 41 Claim
1119 Victoria Williams Female 02:02:59 FV40 291 02:01:43 95 Claim
1120 Jourdan Gabbini Male London Frontrunners 02:03:00 Male Senior 829 02:01:23 334 Claim
1121 Mark Burrell Male Basingstoke and Mid Hants AC 02:03:01 MV50 830 02:01:46 153 Claim
1122 Jenni Jones Female bracknell forest runners 02:03:03 FV40 292 02:01:38 96 Claim
1123 SIMON ADAMS Male Handy Cross Runners 02:03:04 MV50 831 02:00:47 154 Claim
1124 Claire House Female Tadley Runners 02:03:09 FV40 293 02:02:01 97 Claim
1125 Kerry Flynn Female 02:03:14 FV40 294 02:01:45 98 Claim
1126 Andy Scott Male bracknell forest runners 02:03:15 MV50 832 02:01:40 155 Claim
1127 Rachel Emmett Female 02:03:16 FV50 295 02:01:25 42 Claim
1128 Paul Rice Male 02:03:21 MV50 833 02:01:45 156 Claim
1129 Nick Sagar Male 02:03:33 MV40 834 02:02:15 277 Claim
1130 Karen Hunter Female 02:03:33 FV40 296 02:02:46 99 Claim
1131 Chloe Fox Female 02:03:34 Female Senior 297 02:02:16 130 Claim
1132 Denise Fulton Female 02:03:37 FV50 298 02:02:22 43 Claim
1133 David Joyner Male 02:03:40 MV40 835 02:01:47 278 Claim
1134 Jonathan Pegg Male 02:03:42 MV50 836 02:01:37 157 Claim
1135 Gillian Rackstraw Female 02:03:49 Female Senior 299 02:02:27 131 Claim
1136 Rosa Lenders Female 02:03:55 Female Senior 300 02:02:22 132 Claim
1137 Simon Marks Male 02:03:57 Male Senior 837 02:02:37 335 Claim
1138 Paul Robbins Male 02:04:02 MV60 838 02:01:43 46 Claim
1139 Anita Seaford Female Reading Canoe Club 02:04:03 FV50 301 02:03:00 44 Claim
1140 Ruth Jackson Female 02:04:08 FV50 302 02:02:18 45 Claim
1141 Jamie Foreshew Male 02:04:08 Male Senior 839 02:02:00 336 Claim
1142 Mansour Saberi Male 02:04:16 MV50 840 02:02:08 158 Claim
1143 Chris Leadbeater Male 02:04:21 MV60 841 02:02:16 47 Claim
1144 Stephen Watson Male 02:04:24 MV40 842 02:02:59 279 Claim
1145 Laura Martin Female Serpentine Running and Athletics Club 02:04:31 FV40 303 02:02:38 100 Claim
1146 Moira Beckwith Female 02:04:31 FV50 304 02:03:30 46 Claim
1147 Ruth Tidder Female Metros RC 02:04:32 FV40 305 02:02:29 101 Claim
1148 Chris Richards Male 02:04:33 Male Senior 843 02:02:55 337 Claim
1149 Thomas Casagranda Male 02:04:37 MV40 844 02:02:58 280 Claim
1150 Nigel Patterson Male Maidenhead AC 02:04:38 MV70 845 02:03:01 22 Claim
1151 Vicki Galvin Female 02:04:43 Female Senior 306 02:02:30 133 Claim
1152 Tamsin Finch Female Chiltern Harriers AC 02:04:43 FV40 307 02:02:55 102 Claim
1153 Vidhyasagar Balakrishnan Male 02:04:46 Male Senior 846 02:03:28 338 Claim
1154 Artur Michalak Male 02:04:50 MV40 847 02:03:14 281 Claim
1155 Leszek Krzempek Male 02:04:50 MV40 848 02:03:11 282 Claim
1156 Andrew Brown Male Lonely Goat R C 02:04:52 MV40 849 02:02:58 283 Claim
1157 Gareth Ward Male Handy Cross Runners 02:04:54 MV40 850 02:02:34 284 Claim
1158 Dave Waterman Male Maidenhead AC 02:04:55 MV70 851 02:04:51 23 Claim
1159 Jean Fourie Male 02:05:13 Male Senior 852 02:03:24 339 Claim
1160 Louise I'Anson Female Louise I'Anson 02:05:13 FV40 308 02:03:13 103 Claim
1161 Martin Male Serpentine Running and Athletics Club 02:05:20 MV50 853 02:03:50 159 Claim
1162 Dave Female 02:05:22 FV50 309 02:03:36 47 Claim
1163 REBECCA WINTER Female 02:05:45 Female Senior 310 02:04:24 134 Claim
1164 Alice McGonnell Female 02:05:46 Female Senior 311 02:04:43 135 Claim
1165 Paul Heskin Male 02:05:50 MV40 854 02:03:43 285 Claim
1166 Thomas Chartres Male 02:05:55 Male Senior 855 02:05:10 340 Claim
1167 Chris Lloyd Male The Green Team 02:06:01 MV60 856 02:04:10 48 Claim
1168 Vidhyadharan Viruthagiri Male 02:06:02 Male Senior 857 02:04:39 341 Claim
1169 Sophia Lingley Male 02:06:09 Male Senior 858 02:04:32 342 Claim
1170 Sophia Lingley Female 02:06:09 Male Senior 859 02:04:33 343 Claim
1171 ROSEMARY LEIPER Female Metro Aberdeen rrc 02:06:13 FV60 312 02:04:57 25 Claim
1172 Emma Davidson Female 02:06:14 Female Senior 313 02:04:21 136 Claim
1173 Shinder Singh Male 02:06:16 MV50 860 02:01:05 160 Claim
1174 Dan Scott Male 02:06:19 Male Senior 861 02:05:03 344 Claim
1175 Demi Woolley Female 02:06:22 Female Senior 314 02:03:11 137 Claim
1176 Louise Welsford Female Burnham Joggers 02:06:22 FV50 315 02:04:10 48 Claim
1177 Claire Female 02:06:25 Female Senior 316 02:04:48 138 Claim
1178 Lawrence Kormornick Male 02:06:30 MV60 862 02:05:01 49 Claim
1179 Gemma Bolton Female 02:06:39 FV40 317 02:05:06 104 Claim
1180 Craig Sherratt Male datchet dashers 02:06:41 MV40 863 02:05:09 286 Claim
1181 Andy Dewberry Male 02:06:43 MV50 864 02:04:16 161 Claim
1182 Mike Clarke Male bracknell forest runners 02:06:50 Male Senior 865 02:05:04 345 Claim
1183 Faith Russell Female 02:06:50 Female Senior 318 02:04:33 139 Claim
1184 Philip Russell Male Runnymede Runners 02:06:50 MV50 866 02:04:32 162 Claim
1185 Rob Walker Male 02:06:50 Male Senior 867 02:05:05 346 Claim
1186 Debbie Thompson Female Hatch Warren Runners 02:06:51 FV50 319 02:04:38 49 Claim
1187 Jenina Soares-Mistry Female 02:06:53 Female Senior 320 02:05:13 140 Claim
1188 Phil Pocock Male 02:06:54 Male Senior 868 02:04:39 347 Claim
1189 Rajesh Patel Male Maidenhead Athletic Club 02:06:55 MV40 869 02:05:22 287 Claim
1190 Giuseppe Tetro Male 02:07:02 Male Senior 870 02:05:25 348 Claim
1191 Katie Bell Female reading joggers 02:07:04 Female Senior 321 02:05:41 141 Claim
1192 Nicola Scott Non Binary petts wood runners 02:07:08 Female Senior 322 02:05:34 142 Claim
1193 Emma Humphreys Female Clapham Chasers 02:07:09 Female Senior 323 02:05:03 143 Claim
1194 Holly Stevenson Female 02:07:10 Female Senior 324 02:05:05 144 Claim
1195 John Rumble Male 02:07:13 Male Senior 871 02:05:30 349 Claim
1196 Jonathan Coxon Male 02:07:16 Male Senior 872 02:05:18 350 Claim
1197 Isabelle Wood Female 02:07:18 Female Senior 325 02:05:22 145 Claim
1198 Edward Bates Male 02:07:18 Male Senior 873 02:05:33 351 Claim
1199 Paul Beverley Male 02:07:21 MV40 874 02:06:10 288 Claim
1200 Sim Dhensa Female 02:07:22 Female Senior 326 02:05:31 146 Claim
1201 Fei Wang Female 02:07:25 Female Senior 327 02:05:40 147 Claim
1202 Ian Powell Male 02:07:31 Male Senior 875 02:05:41 352 Claim
1203 NUALA DONNELLY Female On the Run Aylesbury 02:07:31 FV50 328 02:05:35 50 Claim
1204 Vinod Kaushal Male 02:07:35 MV50 876 02:05:39 163 Claim
1205 Maddie Maggs Female 02:07:35 Female Senior 329 02:06:13 148 Claim
1206 Stephen Gilchrist Male 02:07:44 Male Senior 877 02:05:58 353 Claim
1207 Heather Allen Female Hart road runners 02:07:48 FV70 330 02:07:31 3 Claim
1208 Stephanie Mergen Female 02:07:53 Female Senior 331 02:05:45 149 Claim
1209 Conor Irwin Male 02:07:55 Male Senior 878 02:05:34 354 Claim
1210 Paul Morris Male 02:07:56 MV40 879 02:06:10 289 Claim
1211 Helen Moseley Female Handy Cross Runners 02:08:06 FV40 332 02:05:48 105 Claim
1212 Vijay Jayaraman Male 02:08:06 MV40 880 02:06:41 290 Claim
1213 Victoria McLaughlin Female 02:08:11 FV40 333 02:06:12 106 Claim
1214 Jo Warren Female 02:08:14 FV40 334 02:06:55 107 Claim
1215 Jackie Tadman Female 02:08:16 Female Senior 335 02:06:19 150 Claim
1216 Alex Crowe Male 02:08:20 MV40 881 02:06:25 291 Claim
1217 Nicola Kelly Female bracknell forest runners 02:08:20 Female Senior 336 02:05:34 151 Claim
1218 Stephen James Male 02:08:22 Male Senior 882 02:06:20 355 Claim
1219 Kate Steel Female 02:08:22 Female Senior 337 02:06:20 152 Claim
1220 Valerie Millar Female 02:08:24 Female Senior 338 02:06:36 153 Claim
1221 Steve Moffatt Male 02:08:33 Male Senior 883 02:06:55 356 Claim
1222 Ian Cox Male Bracknell forest Runners 02:08:35 MV40 884 02:06:58 292 Claim
1223 Eki Ewhrudjakpor Female 02:08:35 FV40 339 02:06:39 108 Claim
1224 Mary Allieu Female Metropiltan Police 02:08:41 FV40 340 02:06:08 109 Claim
1225 Peter Law Male 02:08:42 MV60 885 02:07:08 50 Claim
1226 Amanda Female 02:08:48 FV40 341 02:06:51 110 Claim
1227 Jeremy Brayshaw Male Totley AC 02:08:54 MV70 886 02:07:27 24 Claim
1228 Ariff Sidik Male 02:08:58 MV40 887 02:06:55 293 Claim
1229 Robert Mackay Male 02:09:02 Male Senior 888 02:07:55 357 Claim
1230 Maria Hudson Female 02:09:07 FV40 342 02:07:15 111 Claim
1231 Mark Higgins Male 02:09:10 Male Senior 889 02:06:44 358 Claim
1232 Rachel Streek Female 02:09:13 FV40 343 02:07:04 112 Claim
1233 Victoria Childs Female 02:09:23 Female Senior 344 02:07:44 154 Claim
1234 Jackie Dainton Female 02:09:27 FV40 345 02:07:08 113 Claim
1235 Louise Ambrose Female 02:09:28 FV40 346 02:07:09 114 Claim
1236 Corinne Callaway Female sweatshop running community 02:09:39 Female Senior 347 02:07:22 155 Claim
1237 Brian BOWER Male Burnham Joggers 02:09:48 MV60 890 02:07:42 51 Claim
1238 Jo Jackson Female 02:09:49 Female Senior 348 02:08:25 156 Claim
1239 Joel Girling Male 02:09:50 Male Senior 891 02:07:40 359 Claim
1240 Ben Sawyer Male 02:09:55 MV40 892 02:07:55 294 Claim
1241 Mary Melville Female 02:10:06 Female Senior 349 02:08:16 157 Claim
1242 Gareth Kirkwood Male 02:10:09 MV50 893 02:08:17 164 Claim
1243 Faye Hasler Female Vegan Runners & Maidenhead Athletic Club 02:10:11 FV40 350 02:07:57 115 Claim
1244 Nicola Female 02:10:15 Female Senior 351 02:07:55 158 Claim
1245 Leanne Wafer Female 02:10:16 Female Senior 352 02:08:00 159 Claim
1246 Kurstie Female 02:10:16 Female Senior 353 02:07:57 160 Claim
1247 John Williams Male 02:10:19 MV40 894 02:07:57 295 Claim
1248 Matt Dolan Male 02:10:23 Male Senior 895 02:08:15 360 Claim
1249 Ben Moynihan Male 02:10:23 MV40 896 02:07:26 296 Claim
1250 Vicky Simmons Female reading joggers 02:10:24 FV40 354 02:08:33 116 Claim
1251 Florent Male 02:10:27 MV50 897 02:08:22 165 Claim
1252 Victoria Female 02:10:28 FV40 355 02:08:51 117 Claim
1253 Brendan Kenny Male Windle Valley Runners 02:10:34 MV50 898 02:08:21 166 Claim
1254 Rupesh Bhudia Male 02:10:37 Male Senior 899 02:08:24 361 Claim
1255 Cassie Owen Female 02:10:40 Female Senior 356 02:09:11 161 Claim
1256 Kelly Taylor Female 02:10:41 Female Senior 357 02:08:41 162 Claim
1257 Alan Andrews Male 02:10:43 Male Senior 900 02:08:32 362 Claim
1258 Graham Hoyle Male 02:10:49 MV50 901 02:08:19 167 Claim
1259 Richard Pink Male MAIDENHEAD ATHLETICS CLUB 02:10:51 MV50 902 02:08:26 168 Claim
1260 Kuldip Male 02:11:04 MV50 903 02:09:08 169 Claim
1261 Gary Cooper Male 02:11:07 MV50 904 02:08:39 170 Claim
1262 Ian Rayner Male 02:11:12 MV40 905 02:08:50 297 Claim
1263 Vanessa Burrell Female bracknell forest runners 02:11:17 FV50 358 02:09:06 51 Claim
1264 Mandie Ansell Female 02:11:19 FV40 359 02:09:36 118 Claim
1265 Sharon Mchale Female 02:11:29 FV50 360 02:08:38 52 Claim
1266 David Early Male Eynsham Road Runners 02:11:34 MV60 906 02:09:36 52 Claim
1267 David Duffin Male 02:11:35 MV50 907 02:09:11 171 Claim
1268 Gary Marsh Male Handy Cross Runners 02:11:36 MV60 908 02:09:54 53 Claim
1269 Tianna Cowan Female 02:11:39 Female Senior 361 02:09:31 163 Claim
1270 Christine Female 02:11:42 Female Senior 362 02:09:47 164 Claim
1271 Ciara Female 02:11:42 Female Senior 363 02:09:32 165 Claim
1272 Lorna O'Donnell Female 02:11:44 FV60 364 02:09:39 26 Claim
1273 Renata Brozyna Female 02:11:56 FV40 365 02:09:22 119 Claim
1274 Colin Revie Male 02:12:00 MV40 909 02:09:57 298 Claim
1275 Brian Grieves Male 02:12:01 MV40 910 02:12:01 299 Claim
1276 Andrea Datkova Female 02:12:02 FV40 366 02:09:55 120 Claim
1277 Vincent Bheamadu Male 02:12:08 MV60 911 02:10:01 54 Claim
1278 Lisa Edwards Female 02:12:22 FV40 367 02:10:03 121 Claim
1279 Paul Shaw Male 02:12:22 Male Senior 912 02:10:28 363 Claim
1280 Graham Tooth Male 02:12:26 Male Senior 913 02:10:14 364 Claim
1281 Andrew Cooper-Blake Male Andrew Cooper-Blake 02:12:28 Male Senior 914 02:10:10 365 Claim
1282 Sian Jones Female 02:12:29 Female Senior 368 02:10:25 166 Claim
1283 Richard Jones Male 02:12:29 MV50 915 02:10:27 172 Claim
1284 Ed Bowen Male Sandhurst Joggers 02:12:35 MV50 916 02:10:48 173 Claim
1285 Ashley Taylor Female 02:12:35 Female Senior 369 02:10:08 167 Claim
1286 ANDREW WRIGHT Male 02:12:50 Male Senior 917 02:10:50 366 Claim
1287 Emma Howarth Female 02:13:04 Female Senior 370 02:11:36 168 Claim
1288 Jack Stanley Male 02:13:06 Male Senior 918 02:11:05 367 Claim
1289 Bobby Kahlon Male 02:13:12 MV40 919 02:11:21 300 Claim
1290 Larry Corkrey Male Bedford Harriers 02:13:21 MV80 920 02:11:14 2 Claim
1291 Tony Berry Male Truro running club 02:13:22 MV80 921 02:11:50 3 Claim
1292 Kunal Sonagara Male 02:13:28 Male Senior 922 02:11:15 368 Claim
1293 Ian Griffiths Male 02:13:33 Male Senior 923 02:12:07 369 Claim
1294 Sheena Molony Female 02:13:42 Female Senior 371 02:11:42 169 Claim
1295 Hannah Morgan Female 02:13:42 Female Senior 372 02:11:41 170 Claim
1296 Claire Osborn Female Claire Osborn 02:13:59 FV40 373 02:11:21 122 Claim
1297 Mark Hyne Male 02:14:02 MV40 924 02:10:56 301 Claim
1298 Bridget Roderick Female 02:14:02 FV40 374 02:11:44 123 Claim
1299 Shia Male 02:14:03 Male Senior 925 02:12:08 370 Claim
1300 Sasha Yakobchuk Male Hilly Fields Park 02:14:10 Male Senior 926 02:11:30 371 Claim
1301 Shweta Saikumar Female Reading Roadrunners 02:14:13 Female Senior 375 02:12:22 171 Claim
1302 Sarah Hindley Female Handy Cross Runners 02:14:14 FV50 376 02:12:06 53 Claim
1303 Maria Zota Female Edmonton RC 02:14:20 Female Senior 377 02:11:42 172 Claim
1304 Martin Perry Male Erme Valley Harriers 02:14:21 MV40 927 02:12:31 302 Claim
1305 Linda Flintoff Female 02:14:22 FV60 378 02:12:45 27 Claim
1306 Louise Behan Female 02:14:26 Female Senior 379 02:12:20 173 Claim
1307 Caroline Female 02:14:29 FV40 380 02:12:08 124 Claim
1308 Jane Clissold Female 02:14:38 FV40 381 02:13:48 125 Claim
1309 Brian Walker Male Arbroath Footers 02:14:40 MV50 928 02:11:34 174 Claim
1310 Alison Jones Female Sandhurst Joggers 02:14:40 FV60 382 02:12:46 28 Claim
1311 Claire Rolstone Female 02:14:45 FV50 383 02:12:59 54 Claim
1312 Christine Scally Female 02:14:46 FV50 384 02:12:59 55 Claim
1313 Derek Philip-Xu Male Maidenhead AC 02:14:52 MV40 929 02:12:37 303 Claim
1314 Louisa Mead Female U.K. Runchat running group 02:14:55 FV40 385 02:12:46 126 Claim
1315 Claire Shorrock Female Hawell Harriers 02:15:03 FV40 386 02:12:42 127 Claim
1316 Avril Acres Female Bracknell forest Runners 02:15:08 FV50 387 02:13:17 56 Claim
1317 Peter Stansfield Male 02:15:19 Male Senior 930 02:12:48 372 Claim
1318 Kim Bates Female Burnham Joggers 02:15:20 FV50 388 02:13:07 57 Claim
1319 Terry Adlam Male 02:15:22 MV60 931 02:12:41 55 Claim
1320 Kate Crisford Female 02:15:24 Female Senior 389 02:12:51 174 Claim
1321 Annabel Irwin Female 02:15:25 Female Senior 390 02:13:03 175 Claim
1322 Sheila Houghton Female Tavistock AC 02:15:27 FV60 391 02:13:42 29 Claim
1323 Katie Petitt Female 02:15:29 Female Senior 392 02:13:10 176 Claim
1324 Georgie Marote Female 02:15:29 Female Senior 393 02:13:07 177 Claim
1325 Robin Briscoe Male bracknell forest runners 02:15:30 MV50 932 02:12:42 175 Claim
1326 Brian Ackroyd Male 02:15:39 MV60 933 02:13:52 56 Claim
1327 Ellie Brooks Female 02:15:48 Female Senior 394 02:13:34 178 Claim
1328 Charmaine Smith Female 02:15:49 FV40 395 02:14:28 128 Claim
1329 Emma Female 02:15:54 FV40 396 02:13:34 129 Claim
1330 Alison Cronin Female Burnham Joggers 02:15:54 FV50 397 02:13:32 58 Claim
1331 Claire Rayner Female 02:16:00 FV40 398 02:13:41 130 Claim
1332 Anna Sharp Female 02:16:03 FV40 399 02:13:46 131 Claim
1333 Gayle Nebbett Female bracknell forest runners 02:16:04 FV40 400 02:13:53 132 Claim
1334 Michael Bennett Male bracknell forest runners 02:16:04 MV40 934 02:13:55 304 Claim
1335 Tim Cole Male 02:16:05 MV60 935 02:13:51 57 Claim
1336 Corinne Makepeace Female 02:16:06 FV40 401 02:13:39 133 Claim
1337 Nicky Whiting Female Your Pace or Mine 02:16:08 FV40 402 02:13:30 134 Claim
1338 Stephen Chamberlain Male 02:16:15 MV60 936 02:14:27 58 Claim
1339 Graham Teagle Male 02:16:19 Male Senior 937 02:13:43 373 Claim
1340 Louisa Sopp Female Hook Runners 02:16:22 Female Senior 403 02:13:58 179 Claim
1341 Tim Pearce Male Hook Runners 02:16:23 MV40 938 02:14:00 305 Claim
1342 Ben Zakrzewski Male 02:16:24 Male Senior 939 02:14:04 374 Claim
1343 Aaron Winn Male 02:16:24 Male Senior 940 02:14:00 375 Claim
1344 JENNIE ALGHITA Female 02:16:26 FV40 404 02:14:19 135 Claim
1345 Robert Male Bracknell forest Runners and 02:16:26 MV40 941 02:13:40 306 Claim
1346 Eliza Conti Female Ealing Runners 02:16:27 Female Senior 405 02:13:23 180 Claim
1347 Erica De Female 02:16:28 Female Senior 406 02:13:23 181 Claim
1348 Deborah Wyatt Female 02:16:29 FV50 407 02:14:15 59 Claim
1349 Renata Corbett Female 02:16:33 Female Senior 408 02:14:23 182 Claim
1350 Laura Duckett Female 02:16:34 Female Senior 409 02:14:05 183 Claim
1351 Rosemary Barker Female 02:16:34 FV70 410 02:14:13 4 Claim
1352 Colin Carpenter Male 02:16:38 MV60 942 02:14:15 59 Claim
1353 Peter Oldham Male Maidenhead Athletic Club 02:16:45 MV50 943 02:14:31 176 Claim
1354 Laura Payne Female 02:16:49 Female Senior 411 02:14:48 184 Claim
1355 Amy Ross Female 02:16:50 Female Senior 412 02:14:36 185 Claim
1356 Verity Michael Female 02:16:51 Female Senior 413 02:14:38 186 Claim
1357 Felicity Dunne Female Burnham Joggers 02:17:08 FV40 414 02:14:36 136 Claim
1358 Sonya Creagh Female 02:17:13 FV40 415 02:15:07 137 Claim
1359 Jenny Stone Female NORTH DEVON ROAD RUNNERS 02:17:13 FV70 416 02:17:03 5 Claim
1360 Martin Langlands Male Fetch Everyone RC 02:17:24 MV60 944 02:14:55 60 Claim
1361 Anne Carey Female 02:17:34 FV50 417 02:15:07 60 Claim
1362 Julie Johnstone Female 02:17:34 Female Senior 418 02:15:47 187 Claim
1363 Helen Chaldecott Female 02:17:37 FV40 419 02:15:13 138 Claim
1364 Sue Hermsen Female 02:17:38 FV40 420 02:15:12 139 Claim
1365 Simon Kennedy Male 02:17:54 MV40 945 02:15:26 307 Claim
1366 Ann Lamden Female 02:17:55 FV40 421 02:15:26 140 Claim
1367 Albert Mitchell Male 02:18:01 Male Senior 946 02:16:30 376 Claim
1368 Avijeet Jayashekhar Male 02:18:03 MV40 947 02:15:22 308 Claim
1369 Shane Hughes Male Team Tortoise 02:18:24 MV40 948 02:16:25 309 Claim
1370 Rebecca Baker Female 02:18:28 Female Senior 422 02:16:14 188 Claim
1371 Rebecca De Female Maidenhead Athletic Club 02:18:28 Female Senior 423 02:16:14 189 Claim
1372 DIANNE BALDOCK Female 02:18:29 FV40 424 02:16:14 141 Claim
1373 Julie Whitaker Female Maidenhead AC 02:18:35 FV50 425 02:16:05 61 Claim
1374 Husam Fakhry Male 02:18:47 MV50 949 02:16:35 177 Claim
1375 Richard Dudman Male bracknell forest runners 02:18:56 MV40 950 02:17:11 310 Claim
1376 Mary Smith Female 02:19:05 FV40 426 02:16:52 142 Claim
1377 Lisa Plummer Female bracknell forest runners 02:19:13 FV40 427 02:16:24 143 Claim
1378 Elena Female 02:19:16 Female Senior 428 02:16:49 190 Claim
1379 Mike Keep Male EXMOUTH HARRIERS 02:19:17 MV70 951 02:17:11 25 Claim
1380 Stephanie Smith Female Reading Roadrunners 02:19:18 FV50 429 02:17:05 62 Claim
1381 Simon Juden Male 02:19:18 MV50 952 02:17:11 178 Claim
1382 Gregory Neal Male Watford harriers 02:19:25 MV60 953 02:17:34 61 Claim
1383 Sarah Fogg Female Maidenhead AC 02:19:33 FV50 430 02:17:00 63 Claim
1384 Jasmin Bhamra Female 02:19:38 Female Senior 431 02:17:32 191 Claim
1385 Razvan Draghici Male bracknell forest runners 02:19:39 MV50 954 02:16:54 179 Claim
1386 David Waugh Male Maidenhead AC 02:19:48 MV40 955 02:17:17 311 Claim
1387 Richard Walsh Male 02:19:51 MV40 956 02:17:30 312 Claim
1388 Emma Franks Female Running sisters Maidenhead 02:20:00 FV50 432 02:17:55 64 Claim
1389 Lorraine O'Donovan Female Metros RC 02:20:19 FV50 433 02:17:48 65 Claim
1390 Caroline McLaughlin Female 02:20:21 FV40 434 02:17:55 144 Claim
1391 Lucia Jesus Female Chesterton trail runners 02:20:24 FV40 435 02:17:43 145 Claim
1392 Natalie Female 02:20:24 FV50 436 02:17:43 66 Claim
1393 Caroline Sealy Female 02:20:25 FV40 437 02:17:39 146 Claim
1394 Vikki Roberts-Caiger Female bracknell forest runners 02:20:30 Female Senior 438 02:18:29 192 Claim
1395 Paula Robinson Female bracknell forest runners 02:20:31 FV40 439 02:18:26 147 Claim
1396 Jane Cooper Female 02:20:36 FV50 440 02:18:07 67 Claim
1397 Louise Garlick Female Fulham Running Club 02:20:40 Female Senior 441 02:19:36 193 Claim
1398 Liz Happle Female 02:21:01 FV40 442 02:18:43 148 Claim
1399 Anish Modgil Male 02:21:10 Male Senior 957 02:18:44 377 Claim
1400 Jess Bass Female 02:21:12 FV40 443 02:18:47 149 Claim
1401 Gabriel Khawaja Male 02:21:15 Male Senior 958 02:20:03 378 Claim
1402 Chris Cooney Male Burham Jogger 02:21:15 MV50 959 02:19:54 180 Claim
1403 Graham Male 02:21:25 MV40 960 02:18:54 313 Claim
1404 Sean Jones Male bracknell forest runners 02:21:43 MV50 961 02:18:56 181 Claim
1405 Nick Adley Male Reading Roadrunners 02:21:54 Male Senior 962 02:18:28 379 Claim
1406 Linda Szulc Female Maidenhead AC 02:22:00 FV50 444 02:20:01 68 Claim
1407 Bex Foy Male 02:22:01 Female Senior 445 02:19:14 194 Claim
1408 Michael Stevens Male 02:22:09 Male Senior 963 02:19:29 380 Claim
1409 Vijay Kumar Male 02:22:17 MV40 964 02:19:38 314 Claim
1410 Sarah Beaumont Female 02:22:29 Female Senior 446 02:19:09 195 Claim
1411 Lynn Brastock Female Hatch Warren Runners 02:22:36 FV50 447 02:20:40 69 Claim
1412 Jon Chartres Male 02:22:55 Male Senior 965 02:20:54 381 Claim
1413 Paul Eaton Male 02:22:56 MV40 966 02:19:44 315 Claim
1414 John Woods Male 02:23:05 MV50 967 02:21:05 182 Claim
1415 Stefan McLaughlin Male 02:23:36 Male Senior 968 02:21:36 382 Claim
1416 Lydia Egan Female 02:23:41 Female Senior 448 02:21:45 196 Claim
1417 Jonny Restrick Male 02:24:00 MV40 969 02:21:44 316 Claim
1418 Graeme Arnott Male 02:24:05 MV40 970 02:21:27 317 Claim
1419 Joanne Hobbs Female bracknell forest runners 02:24:14 FV40 449 02:21:26 150 Claim
1420 Katherine Dewis Female reading joggers 02:24:23 Female Senior 450 02:21