Mayflower Crosscountry Run-Walk Cross Country Run 26 05 2019 Results

Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Overall Time Action
1 Allen Smalls 01:29:24 Claim
2 Bobby Willett Male 01:30:35 Claim
3 Gavin Race Male Harwich runners 01:34:02 Claim
4 Patrick Jarvis 01:34:10 Claim
5 Jon ORegan Male 01:36:40
6 Robert Everson 01:37:43 Claim
7 Carolyn Hay 01:39:07 Claim
8 Marie Shirley 01:42:47 Claim
9 Paul Gardener 01:43:23 Claim
10 Benjamin Avery Male 01:43:29 Claim
11 David Hale Male 01:43:52 Claim
12 Tanya Straight Female 01:45:10 Claim
13 Russell Smith Male 01:47:23
14 Michael Hough 01:48:11
15 Gary Pitcher Male 01:49:34 Claim
16 Robin Milan 01:52:25 Claim
17 Jack Hawthorn Male 01:52:27 Claim
18 Paul Mardle Male 01:52:41 Claim
19 George Clayton 01:53:56 Claim
20 Jonathan West Male The Gym Group 01:55:08 Claim
21 Sophie Apps Female Harold Wood Running Club 01:55:30 Claim
22 Steve Hunt Male Hadleigh Hares0 01:55:38 Claim
23 Stuart Appleby Male 01:56:34 Claim
24 Graham Williams Male 01:56:46 Claim
25 Bob Bardell Male tiptree road runners 01:56:55 Claim
26 Peter Welch Male 01:58:03 Claim
27 Paul Stone Male 01:58:45 Claim
28 Anna Kocinska Female I Can Run Club Ipswich 01:59:02 Claim
29 Keith Bretton 02:00:01 Claim
30 Julie Dovey Female woodbridge shufflers running club 02:00:42 Claim
31 Kate Deyn Female 02:00:57 Claim
32 Stuart Hunt Male Hadleigh Hares 02:03:19 Claim
33 Terry Alabaster Male Witham Running Club 02:03:41 Claim
34 Kris Bell Male Halstead RRC 02:04:04 Claim
35 Lee Anderson Male Jogging Made Easy 02:04:19 Claim
36 Carolina Cameron 02:05:03 Claim
37 Darren Hogg Male Little Baddow Ridge Runners 02:06:05 Claim
38 Gail Ashworth Female 02:06:47 Claim
39 Valentina Burley 02:07:45 Claim
40 Simon Webling Male 02:07:59 Claim
41 Tania Spurling Female West Suffolk AC 02:08:06 Claim
42 Jody Gibbons Male 02:08:06 Claim
43 Treena Carder Female Halstead RRC 02:08:17 Claim
44 Philip Jeffries Male Halstead RRC 02:08:17 Claim
45 Marie Paveley Female 02:08:57 Claim
46 Jackie Sibthorp Female Mid Essex Casuals 02:09:20
47 Kim Pretty 02:09:36 Claim
48 Hannah Thompson Female Stowmarket Striders 02:09:47 Claim
49 Robert Reason Male Stowmarket Striders 02:09:47 Claim
50 Kate Beer Female Lonely Goat RC 02:09:53 Claim
51 Andrew Thorn Male Harwich runners 02:10:28 Claim
52 Stephen Jay Male 02:11:11 Claim
53 Julia Finch Female 02:12:06 Claim
54 Nigel Harvey Male 02:12:07 Claim
55 Lloyd Clark Male 02:13:56
56 David Redman 02:14:21 Claim
57 Matthew Ling Male 02:16:24 Claim
58 Adrian Pope Male Vegan Runners 02:16:26 Claim
59 Michael Greenfield Male 02:16:28 Claim
60 Adam Kinsmore 02:18:26 Claim
61 Luke Groves Male Great Bentley Running Club 02:19:46 Claim
62 Paula Hurd Female 02:21:27 Claim
63 Lydia Simmons Female Saint Edmunds pacers 02:21:38 Claim
64 Mikolaj Knast Male 02:23:22 Claim
65 David Jones Male great bently running club 02:23:26 Claim
66 Matt Enfield Male 02:23:26 Claim
67 Aidan Keher Male Kenilworth Runners 02:26:01 Claim
68 Roger Cutting Male 02:26:01 Claim
69 Peter Johnson Male 02:26:49 Claim
70 Martin Court Male 02:28:15 Claim
71 Peter Woods Male Felixstowe Road Runners 02:29:07
72 Arabella Le Vendon 02:29:08 Claim
73 Christina Pretty 02:32:36 Claim
74 Nicola Laverack Female great bently running club 02:32:59 Claim
75 Andy Rutson-edwards Male 02:35:48 Claim
76 Faye Smalls 02:36:39 Claim
77 Neil Robins Male Great Bentley Running Club 02:36:39 Claim
78 Lauren Heath Female This girl can essex 02:38:10 Claim
79 Theresa Jones 02:39:26 Claim
80 Deborah Smith 02:42:19 Claim
81 Kenny Walsh Male 02:42:57 Claim
82 Jeff Higgon Male Harwich runners 02:43:19 Claim
83 Jo Higgon 02:43:20 Claim
84 Lukasz Supernak 02:45:39 Claim
85 Monika Kiernozek Female Saint Edmunds pacers 02:45:46 Claim
86 Mark Crittenden Male great bently running club 02:48:09 Claim
87 Emma Welham Female Great Bentley Running Club 02:48:09 Claim
88 Dana Camm Female 02:48:24 Claim
89 Camella Camm Female 02:48:29 Claim
90 Tracy Avenell Female Jogging Made Easy 02:48:36 Claim
91 Kelly Wareham Female Springfield Striders 02:48:36 Claim
92 Dave Wareham 02:48:36 Claim
93 Katie Siggery Female 02:49:25 Claim
94 Debbie Siggery Female 02:49:25 Claim
95 Justin Long Male 02:49:39 Claim
96 Jo Roblin Female tiptree road runners 02:51:57 Claim
97 Zoe Gould 02:51:57 Claim
98 Theo Barrett 02:52:21 Claim
99 Marley Barrett 02:52:29 Claim
100 Maia Barrett 02:52:44 Claim
101 Layla Barrett 02:53:24 Claim
102 Jenny Barrett Female 02:53:24 Claim
103 Hayley Rook Female 02:55:35 Claim
104 Charlotte Wombwell Female 02:55:43 Claim
105 Mandy Wombwell Female 02:56:37 Claim
106 Zoe Jackson Female tiptree road runners 02:59:28 Claim
107 Ian Roberts Male 03:00:52 Claim
108 Jean Freeman Female 03:00:53
109 Nick Scott Male 03:01:38 Claim
110 Vikki Catantan Female 03:02:59 Claim
111 Keira Havell Female 03:03:01 Claim
112 David Downes Male 03:03:31 Claim
113 Kelly Naylor Female 03:03:31 Claim
114 Gregor Kennedy 03:03:50 Claim
115 Demelza Penberth Female 03:03:50 Claim
116 Alice Vernon 03:06:18 Claim
117 Stuart Vernon Male 03:06:22
118 Helen Scott Female Running Colchester 03:18:59 Claim
119 Debbie Smith 03:18:59 Claim