Beyond New forest trail 10km 10 11 2019 Results

Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Overall Time Action
1 Alice Rudd Female Hardley Runners 00:43:56 Claim
2 Lee Sykes Male Hardley Runners 00:44:37 Claim
3 Phil Carter Male 00:48:51 Claim
4 Steve Davey Male Honiton Running Club 00:48:53 Claim
5 Tom Kilner Male 00:48:57 Claim
6 Michael Theaker Male Lonely Goat RC 00:49:04 Claim
7 Ian Auborn Male 00:50:50 Claim
8 Alexander Alexander Male poole runners 00:51:20 Claim
9 Hannah Ridout Female Canicross New Forest 00:51:41 Claim
10 Jack Stone 00:52:00 Claim
11 Simon Tandy 00:53:05 Claim
12 Lucy Hillier Female 00:53:44 Claim
13 SACHA TOMEY Male 00:53:46 Claim
14 Simon Thatcher Male Lonley Goats RC 00:53:53 Claim
15 James Hopson 00:54:05 Claim
16 Nick Ford Male 00:54:58 Claim
17 Jack Andrews Male Lymington Athletes 00:55:19 Claim
18 Matthew Morley 00:55:23 Claim
19 John Kennard 00:55:45 Claim
20 Olivia Chesterman 00:55:50 Claim
21 Teagan Pomeroy 00:56:13 Claim
22 Gareth Driscoll Male Warrior Fitness Academy 00:56:17 Claim
23 Sarah Borthwick Female Bayside Triathlon 00:56:20 Claim
24 Louise Farrar Female Haslemere border AC 00:56:42 Claim
25 JJ Lampier Male 00:57:13 Claim
26 Val Ford 00:58:27 Claim
27 Liesl Rodgers Female Liesl Rodgers 00:58:49 Claim
28 Vicky Firman 00:58:58 Claim
29 Ben Butcher 00:59:30 Claim
30 Wayne Bampton Male 01:00:22 Claim
31 Wendy Hawker 01:01:11 Claim
32 John MacMillan Male 01:01:33 Claim
33 Johanna Slavin Female 01:01:38 Claim
34 David Stone Male 01:02:15 Claim
35 Michelle Holmes Female Kingsclere Run Together 01:03:04 Claim
36 Janette Lamont Female 01:03:43 Claim
37 Gill Turland 01:03:47 Claim
38 David Hunter 01:04:36 Claim
39 Vikki Pearce 01:05:09 Claim
40 Tom Crockford Male Warrior Fitness Academy 01:05:18 Claim
41 Ron Hook Male SLGR 01:05:20 Claim
42 Liz Corney Female 01:05:23 Claim
43 Laura Hume Female 01:05:46 Claim
44 Cheryl Knott Female poole ac 01:06:08 Claim
45 Julia Law Female 01:07:18 Claim
46 Jo Gage Female 01:07:31 Claim
47 Dave Harvey Male Lonely Goat RC 01:07:51 Claim
48 Victoria Freeman Female 01:08:20 Claim
49 Mary Mellor Female Lonely Goat Running Club 01:08:30 Claim
50 Rachel Mandrupson Female 01:08:43 Claim
51 Tim Nobes Male Warrior Fitness Academy 01:08:53 Claim
52 Chloe Camoccio Female Warrior Fitness Academy 01:08:55 Claim
53 David Shipp Male 01:08:57 Claim
54 Claire Pulsford Female 01:08:59 Claim
55 Crystal Haygreen Female Lonely Goat Running Club 01:09:10 Claim
56 Hayley Roberts Female 01:09:15 Claim
57 Sarah Hawkes 01:09:45 Claim
58 Emma Portnall 01:10:03 Claim
59 Anna Lampier Female 01:10:13 Claim
60 Angie Spall 01:10:23 Claim
61 Sarah Kennard Female Verwood Runners 01:10:27 Claim
62 Carolyn Atkins Female Verwood Runners 01:10:29 Claim
63 John Guy Male 01:10:34 Claim
64 Amanda Ansell Female city of salisbury 01:10:37 Claim
65 Christine Kinsella 01:10:42 Claim
66 Danielle Ward Female hedge end running club 01:10:47 Claim
67 Lisa Small Female hedge end running club 01:10:49 Claim
68 John Calvert Male 01:10:56 Claim
69 Vanessa Glyn Jones Female 01:10:59 Claim
70 Keely Seager Female 01:11:03 Claim
71 Oliver Dencher 01:11:06 Claim
72 Anna Dencher 01:11:08 Claim
73 An Sibley Female 01:11:18 Claim
74 Katie Wilson Female Lonely Goat 01:11:58 Claim
75 Claire Burch Female 01:13:21 Claim
76 Diane Auborn 01:13:27 Claim
77 Susan Stainton Female Poole Athletics Club 01:13:33 Claim
78 Susan Hook 01:13:37 Claim
79 Shelley Harford Female 01:13:58 Claim
80 Linda Bickerton Female BHAM runners 01:14:24 Claim
81 Laura Costigan Female BHAM runners 01:14:26 Claim
82 Marni Newman Female 01:14:49 Claim
83 Liz Davidson Female RunVerity 01:15:29 Claim
84 Kim Prevett Female 01:16:22 Claim
85 Jackie Bayston Female 01:16:25 Claim
86 Lynn Lawrence Female Romsey Road Runners 01:16:44 Claim
87 Frances Cubbon Female New Forest Cani Cross 01:17:17 Claim
88 Zoe Thorner Female 01:17:38 Claim
89 Nicola Griffiths Female 01:17:45 Claim
90 Philip Handley Male Verwood Runners 01:17:47 Claim
91 Rebecca Van Bruggen 01:18:20 Claim
92 Elizabeth Dunn Female 01:19:14 Claim
93 Fiona Lake 01:19:16 Claim
94 Catriona Johnson Female 01:19:21 Claim
95 Caroline Greenland 01:21:47 Claim
96 Mandy Hunter Female Royal manor Portland Athletics 01:22:02 Claim
97 Hazel Tandy Female Royal Manor Portland AC 01:22:04 Claim
98 Leishja Thompson 01:23:33 Claim
99 Kay Tanner 01:23:35 Claim
100 Kelly Ryder Female 01:24:08 Claim
101 Joanna Harrison 01:26:00 Claim
102 Mike King Male Lonely Goat Running Club 01:26:11 Claim
103 Debbie Miller Female 01:28:20 Claim
104 John Miller 01:28:23 Claim
105 Penelope Bridges Female Verwood Runners 01:29:04 Claim
106 Ann Deverill Female poole ac 01:29:20 Claim
107 Karen Hayes Female Women On The Run 01:29:42 Claim
108 Asilam Jarraid 01:29:58 Claim
109 Sue Griesser Female poole ac 01:30:14 Claim
110 Marie Murawicki Female Slinn Allstars 01:31:55 Claim
111 Holly James 01:31:57 Claim
112 Lucy Sherry-Harte Female Slinn Allstars 01:32:00 Claim
113 Karla Cleverley Female Almost Athletes 01:32:34 Claim
114 Kirsty Baulch Female Verwood Runners 01:34:42 Claim
115 Charlotte Snowdon Female 01:36:15 Claim
116 Kerry Snell 01:36:31 Claim