Northampton 10k 10k 12 05 2019 Results

Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Overall Time Action
1 Andy Heather Male 00:36:46 Claim
2 Andy Green Male Team East Haddon 00:37:21 Claim
3 00:37:31 Claim
4 Martin Gibson Male 00:38:08 Claim
5 Chris Bell Male 00:38:19 Claim
6 Mike POWELL Male 00:39:49 Claim
7 Matthew Briggs Male 00:40:10 Claim
8 00:41:08 Claim
9 Gary Wise Male 00:41:21 Claim
10 Janis Znotins Male 00:41:50 Claim
11 Sam Wright Male 00:42:10 Claim
12 Tom Powell Male 00:43:20 Claim
13 Gary Burton Male 00:44:48 Claim
14 Rupert Roe-French Male 00:45:07 Claim
15 Peter Simpson Male Vegan Runners UK 00:46:04 Claim
16 Fifi Ruby Female 00:47:16 Claim
17 Greg Wingham Male 00:48:25 Claim
18 Xavier Young Male 00:48:57 Claim
19 Michael Osborne Male 00:49:15 Claim
20 Samantha Lomas Female 00:49:19 Claim
21 Matthew Hayes Male 00:49:20 Claim
22 Tab Hunter Male 00:49:53 Claim
23 00:51:35 Claim
24 Daniel Holmes Male 00:51:52 Claim
25 Conrad Carter Male 00:52:05 Claim
26 Jonathan Cooper Male 00:52:07 Claim
27 Lawrence Ireson Male Bedford Harriers 00:52:16 Claim
28 Lenka Gasparikova Female 00:52:20 Claim
29 Toby Dutton Male 00:52:23 Claim
30 Terry Putman Male 00:52:40 Claim
31 Elliott Fairhurst Groethe Male 00:52:51 Claim
32 Ryan James Male Ryan James 00:53:26 Claim
33 Grainne McGettigan Female 00:53:29 Claim
34 Kate McGrath Female Northampton Road Runners 00:53:51 Claim
35 Steve Basford Male 00:53:55 Claim
36 Simon Woodcock Male 00:54:49 Claim
37 Heather Holman Female 00:54:59 Claim
38 Christopher Brooke Male 00:55:31 Claim
39 Mark Richards Male 00:55:31 Claim
40 Nathan Parsons Male 00:55:59 Claim
41 Lynsey Green Female 00:57:34 Claim
42 Robert Wright Male 00:57:36 Claim
43 00:57:54 Claim
44 Chris Scott Male 00:58:04 Claim
45 Alexander Savko Male 00:58:08 Claim
46 Piotr Streciwilk Male 00:58:10 Claim
47 Laura Smith Female 00:58:31 Claim
48 00:59:11 Claim
49 Ella Woodcock Female 00:59:16 Claim
50 Georgina Holland Female 00:59:21 Claim
51 Thomas Hadden Male 00:59:45 Claim
52 Lucy Heath Female 00:59:51 Claim
53 Susan Williams Female 00:59:56 Claim
54 Graham Tooth Male 01:00:00 Claim
55 01:00:10 Claim
56 01:00:30 Claim
57 01:00:35 Claim
58 01:00:51 Claim
59 Charlotte Barford Female 01:01:13 Claim
60 Sarah Mitchell Female 01:01:14 Claim
61 01:01:16 Claim
62 Agne Burns Female 01:01:19 Claim
63 Katie Emmison Female 01:01:33 Claim
64 Kathy Weston Female 01:02:07 Claim
65 Charlene Clarke Female 01:02:20 Claim
66 Lesley Currie Female 01:02:22 Claim
67 Daniel Woods Male 01:03:45 Claim
68 Lisa Bignell Female 01:03:58 Claim
69 01:04:01 Claim
70 Bethany Chambers Female 01:04:09 Claim
71 Cally Chambers Female 01:04:10 Claim
72 Naomi Shaeffer Female 01:04:39 Claim
73 Linda Cherrington Female 01:04:42 Claim
74 Carolina Estrada Female 01:04:57 Claim
75 Luke Armson Male 01:05:32 Claim
76 Hannah Armson Female 01:05:48 Claim
77 01:05:48 Claim
78 01:06:04 Claim
79 01:06:33 Claim
80 Louise Farmer Female 01:07:18 Claim
81 David Bostwick Male 01:07:24 Claim
82 Jonathan Hill Male 01:07:48 Claim
83 Sophie Craig Female 01:08:02 Claim
84 Michael Hill Male 01:08:12 Claim
85 Rosa Treisman Female 01:08:40 Claim
86 Abhishek Srivastava Male 01:08:40 Claim
87 Damian Roche Male 01:08:44 Claim
88 Nicola Clements Female 01:08:45 Claim
89 Peter Nevison Male 01:08:56 Claim
90 Kate Goldup Female 01:09:15 Claim
91 Reece King Male 01:09:15 Claim
92 01:09:27 Claim
93 01:09:36 Claim
94 Megan Helliwell Female 01:10:01 Claim
95 Lauraine Chambers Female 01:11:54 Claim
96 Dean Chambers Male 100 marathon club 01:11:55 Claim
97 Kim Turney Female 01:13:39 Claim
98 Denise Rose Female 01:14:20 Claim
99 Elida Rubio Female 01:20:17 Claim
100 Lynette Harte Female 01:20:17 Claim
101 Damian Bartman Male 01:28:06 Claim
102 Neil Mair Male 01:28:09 Claim
103 JAMES SIMPSON Male 01:28:12 Claim
104 Wayne Harvey Male 01:28:15 Claim
105 Nick Reader Male 01:28:17 Claim