Sublime Peterborough New Year's Eve 10K Advance Performance New Years Eve 10K - Sponsored by Advance Performance 31 12 2019 Results

Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Overall Time Chip Time Category Gender Pos Category Pos Age Grading Action
1 James McCrae Male HALLAMSHIRE HARRIERS 00:00:00 Male Senior 1 1 85.1% Claim
2 Isaac Ellard Male 00:00:00 Male Senior 2 2 83.2% Claim
3 David Hudson Male Brj Run and Tri 00:00:00 Male 35-39 3 1 84.4% Claim
4 Nathan Jones Male Higham Harriers 00:00:00 Male Senior 4 3 79.5% Claim
5 Steve Robinson Male HELPSTON HARRIERS AC 00:00:00 Male 35-39 5 2 79.2% Claim
6 Ty Farrer Male Huntingdonshire AC 00:00:00 Male 45-49 6 1 85.0% Claim
7 James Sadlier Male Peterborough AC 00:00:00 Male 40-44 7 1 82.1% Claim
8 Dylan Tomaselli Male Hunts AC 00:00:00 Male Junior 8 1 80.1% Claim
9 John Uff Male Brj Run and Tri 00:00:00 Male 35-39 9 3 78.3% Claim
10 Simon Mead Male Ramsey Road Runners 00:00:00 Male 45-49 10 2 83.8% Claim
11 Daniel Clarke Male Daventry Road Runners 00:00:00 Male Senior 11 4 74.4% Claim
12 James Orrell Male Brj Run and Tri 00:00:00 Male Senior 12 5 74.0% Claim
13 Shannon Driscoll Male Higham Harriers 00:00:00 Male 40-44 13 2 77.0% Claim
14 Joseph Reindel Male Hunts AC 00:00:00 Male Junior 14 2 74.8% Claim
15 Duane Tomaselli Male Hunts AC 00:00:00 Male 40-44 15 3 74.9% Claim
16 Beth Pascall Female Belper Harriers 00:00:00 Female Senior 1 1 81.2% Claim
17 Thomas Barnes Male Run Club London 00:00:00 Male Senior 16 6 71.3% Claim
18 Graeme Fleming Male 00:00:00 Male Senior 17 7 70.9% Claim
19 Julian Blackwell Male Wellingborough & District AC 00:00:00 Male 45-49 18 3 78.0% Claim
20 Nathan Addlesee Male Lincoln and District 00:00:00 Male Senior 19 8 70.5% Claim
21 Jason Robinson Male Lincoln and District 00:00:00 Male 35-39 20 4 71.2% Claim
22 Lewis Saunders Male FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 00:00:00 Male Senior 21 9 70.6% Claim
23 Wayne Bradley Male Eye Community Runners 00:00:00 Male 45-49 22 4 78.5% Claim
24 Ben Shirley Male Wellingborough & District AC 00:00:00 Male 40-44 23 4 73.7% Claim
25 Richard Harrison Male Selby Striders 00:00:00 Male 50-54 24 1 78.0% Claim
26 Ben Hannon Male Peterborough & Nene Valley AC 00:00:00 Male Senior 25 10 69.4% Claim
27 Sam Barrett Male stamford striders 00:00:00 Male Senior 26 11 69.0% Claim
28 Matthew Nethercott Male 00:00:00 Male Senior 27 12 68.9% Claim
29 Simon Northcott Male Vegan Runners UK 00:00:00 Male 40-44 28 5 73.5% Claim
30 Keelan Duffy Male Brj Run and Tri 00:00:00 Male Senior 29 13 68.8% Claim
31 Jeff Lucas Male Werrington Joggers 00:00:00 Male 40-44 30 6 72.0% Claim
32 Raymond Clayton Male LINCOLN WELLINGTON ATHLETIC CLUB 00:00:00 Male 40-44 31 7 72.2% Claim
33 Niels Kristian Male 00:00:00 Male 35-39 32 5 68.8% Claim
34 Lyndon Hearn Male Harpenden Arrows 00:00:00 Male 40-44 33 8 71.0% Claim
35 Richard Adamson Male Hunts AC 00:00:00 Male 40-44 34 9 69.7% Claim
36 Shelley Duffy Female Brj Run and Tri 00:00:00 Female 40-44 2 1 78.7% Claim
37 Jason English Male Kettering Town Harriers 00:00:00 Male 50-54 35 2 75.0% Claim
38 Natasha Martin Female Kettering Town Harriers 00:00:00 Female Senior 3 2 75.6% Claim
39 BRUCE WHITEHEAD Male 00:00:00 Male 60-64 36 1 81.3% Claim
40 Graham Woodin Male 00:00:00 Male 55-59 37 1 77.5% Claim
41 Karl Bolderson Male Eye Community Runners 00:00:00 Male 45-49 38 5 71.9% Claim
42 Oliver Mason Male Peterborough AC 00:00:00 Male 35-39 39 6 67.1% Claim
43 Sarah Caskey Female Peterborough & Nene Valley AC 00:00:00 Female Senior 4 3 74.4% Claim
44 Hugh Burton Male Yaxley Runners & Joggers 00:00:00 Male 50-54 40 3 73.9% Claim
45 Piotr Szulhan Male 00:00:00 Male 35-39 41 7 65.9% Claim
46 George Munford Male Ramsey Road Runners 00:00:00 Male 45-49 42 6 72.8% Claim
47 Mark Lyon Male Skegness & District Running Club 00:00:00 Male 45-49 43 7 70.4% Claim
48 Paul Mitton Male Brj Run and Tri 00:00:00 Male 45-49 44 8 71.6% Claim
49 Martin Gibson Male GYRR 00:00:00 Male 45-49 45 9 71.0% Claim
50 Fraser Park Male 00:00:00 Male Senior 46 14 65.6% Claim
51 Trevor Byng Male 00:00:00 Male 35-39 47 8 67.8% Claim
52 Tony Johnson Male Grantham Running Club 00:00:00 Male 50-54 48 4 75.1% Claim
53 Matthew Letts Male Daventry Road Runners 00:00:00 Male Senior 49 15 65.0% Claim
54 Steven Walker Male 00:00:00 Male Senior 50 16 64.7% Claim
55 Ben Nayar Male 00:00:00 Male Senior 51 17 64.4% Claim
56 Marcela Gracova Female BRJ Run & Tri 00:00:00 Female 35-39 5 1 74.0% Claim
57 Neil Whitaker Male BRJ Run & Tri 00:00:00 Male 35-39 52 9 67.0% Claim
58 Simon Hamilton Male Whizzy Tri 00:00:00 Male 55-59 53 2 77.4% Claim
59 Stewart Rosella Male Bushfield Joggers 00:00:00 Male 35-39 54 10 65.0% Claim
60 Joon Wee Male Holme Pierrepont Running club 00:00:00 Male 35-39 55 11 64.3% Claim
61 Steven Taylor Male Lincoln and District 00:00:00 Male 45-49 56 10 69.9% Claim
62 Jessica Gulland Female 00:00:00 Female Senior 6 4 72.0% Claim
63 Phillip Hamlyn Male Werrington Joggers 00:00:00 Male 50-54 57 5 71.7% Claim
64 Adam Clark Male PACTRAC TRIATHLON 00:00:00 Male Senior 58 18 63.9% Claim
65 Paul Scholes Male 00:00:00 Male 35-39 59 12 64.4% Claim
66 Gary Reader Male Riverside Runners St Neots 00:00:00 Male 45-49 60 11 68.7% Claim
67 Michael Salter Male Kettering Harriers 00:00:00 Male 50-54 61 6 70.4% Claim
68 Tomas Manleika Male 00:00:00 Male Senior 62 19 63.3% Claim
69 Marc Joyce Male Eye Community Runners 00:00:00 Male 40-44 63 10 65.3% Claim
70 Alex Mitton Male Brj Run and Tri 00:00:00 Male Senior 64 20 63.9% Claim
71 Michelle Prior Female Ramsey Road Runners 00:00:00 Female 35-39 7 2 72.2% Claim
72 Andy Hurst Male Desborough RAPID Running Club 00:00:00 Male 50-54 65 7 70.7% Claim
73 Andrew Wool Male March AC 00:00:00 Male 45-49 66 12 68.4% Claim
74 S Chester Male Kettering Harriers 00:00:00 Male 50-54 67 8 72.1% Claim
75 Jim Grant Male stamford striders 00:00:00 Male 60-64 68 2 79.2% Claim
76 Mark Bedford Male 00:00:00 Male 45-49 69 13 66.9% Claim
77 Rebecca Clarke Female 00:00:00 Female Senior 8 5 69.8% Claim
78 Adam Newton Male 00:00:00 Male 35-39 70 13 63.7% Claim
79 Anthony Nethercott Male 00:00:00 Male 50-54 71 9 69.9% Claim
80 Simon Bell Male 00:00:00 Male 60-64 72 3 77.5% Claim
81 Charles Dicks Male Bedford Run Club 00:00:00 Male 65-69 73 1 80.5% Claim
82 Neil Palmer Male 00:00:00 Male 45-49 74 14 68.0% Claim
83 Poppy Alexander Female 00:00:00 Female Senior 9 6 70.4% Claim
84 Alan Hawkes Male Corby AC 00:00:00 Male 65-69 75 2 81.0% Claim
85 Olivia Mead Female Hunts AC 00:00:00 Female Senior 10 7 72.4% Claim
86 Dom Marsh Male 00:00:00 Male 40-44 76 11 64.6% Claim
87 Ben Dean Male 00:00:00 Male 35-39 77 14 61.1% Claim
88 Dianne Pierre Female BBC Running Club 00:00:00 Female 35-39 11 3 70.2% Claim
89 Neil Lakin Male 00:00:00 Male 40-44 78 12 63.4% Claim
90 Simon Barrick Male 00:00:00 Male 40-44 79 13 63.1% Claim
91 Martin Randall Male Wittering Warriors 00:00:00 Male 35-39 80 15 61.2% Claim
92 George Hamlyn Male Barrow Runners 00:00:00 Male 35-39 81 16 60.9% Claim
93 Kellie Judd Female Riverside Runners St Neots 00:00:00 Female 35-39 12 4 69.8% Claim
94 Briony Smith Female 00:00:00 Female 40-44 13 2 70.8% Claim
95 Alan Lusha Male 00:00:00 Male 50-54 82 10 68.7% Claim
96 Nigel Taylor Male 00:00:00 Male 50-54 83 11 70.2% Claim
97 Eric Walker Male 00:00:00 Male Senior 84 21 59.8% Claim
98 Hanna Brickell Female Brj Run and Tri 00:00:00 Female Senior 14 8 68.6% Claim
99 Samantha Warrener Female SLEAFORD STRIDERS AC 00:00:00 Female Senior 15 9 68.1% Claim
100 Chris Phillips Male Werrington Joggers 00:00:00 Male 40-44 85 14 64.1% Claim
101 Daniel Harris Male 00:00:00 Male 50-54 86 12 67.5% Claim
102 James Carter Male 00:00:00 Male 50-54 87 13 68.3% Claim
103 John Frost Male biggleswade ac 00:00:00 Male 35-39 88 17 61.0% Claim
104 James Perry Male 00:00:00 Male 35-39 89 18 61.7% Claim
105 Tony Wellington Male 00:00:00 Male 50-54 90 14 68.9% Claim
106 Rajan Nayar Male 00:00:00 Male 50-54 91 15 67.3% Claim
107 Noel Henderson Male NEWARK STRIDERS RUNNING CLUB 00:00:00 Male 60-64 92 4 72.9% Claim
108 Mark Devine Male Yaxley Runners & Joggers 00:00:00 Male 45-49 93 15 65.1% Claim
109 Caroline King Female Hunts AC 00:00:00 Female 45-49 16 1 72.4% Claim
110 Mark Sheldon Male Ramsey Road Runners 00:00:00 Male 40-44 94 15 62.8% Claim
111 Nick Wilkins Male Eye Community Runners 00:00:00 Male 45-49 95 16 64.0% Claim
112 Jamie Peters Male Riverside Runners 00:00:00 Male Senior 96 22 59.1% Claim
113 Andrew Short Male Eye Community Runners 00:00:00 Male 55-59 97 3 69.4% Claim
114 Steven Moore Male 00:00:00 Male 35-39 98 19 59.5% Claim
115 Ian Hearne Male Kettering Town Harriers 00:00:00 Male 50-54 99 16 68.6% Claim
116 David Newton Male Brj Run and Tri 00:00:00 Male 70-74 100 1 80.4% Claim
117 Russell Walker Male Vegan Runners UK 00:00:00 Male 45-49 101 17 64.0% Claim
118 Maggie Reeson Female Skegness & District Running Club 00:00:00 Female 50-54 17 1 76.5% Claim
119 Mitchell Wesley Male 00:00:00 Male 50-54 102 17 69.2% Claim
120 Chris Reeson Male 00:00:00 Male 55-59 103 4 68.4% Claim
121 Richard Orrell Male Brj Run and Tri 00:00:00 Male 55-59 104 5 68.5% Claim
122 Sarah Mcgarry Female Higham Harriers 00:00:00 Female 35-39 18 5 67.2% Claim
123 Richard Moisey Male Werrington Joggers 00:00:00 Male 50-54 105 18 67.1% Claim
124 Sadie Boor Female Werrington Joggers 00:00:00 Female 45-49 19 2 72.5% Claim
125 Helen Woodcraft Female 00:00:00 Female Senior 20 10 66.0% Claim
126 Simon Hawkswell Male Yaxley Runners & Joggers 00:00:00 Male 50-54 106 19 66.0% Claim
127 Steve Martin Male NEWARK STRIDERS RUNNING CLUB 00:00:00 Male 50-54 107 20 65.5% Claim
128 Alison Dunphy Female Eye Community Runners 00:00:00 Female 50-54 21 2 74.3% Claim
129 Maija Garkalne Female Halmer Harriers 00:00:00 Female Senior 22 11 66.5% Claim
130 Eric. Winstone Male Bushfield Joggers 00:00:00 Male 65-69 108 3 76.1% Claim
131 Brian Harding Male March Athletic club 00:00:00 Male 55-59 109 6 71.6% Claim
132 Jayne Conner Female 00:00:00 Female 45-49 23 3 70.3% Claim
133 Rob Henchy Male 00:00:00 Male 40-44 110 16 61.9% Claim
134 Dan Henderson Male Daventry Roadrunners 00:00:00 Male 35-39 111 20 59.9% Claim
135 Kelly Maddy Female Thorney Running Club 00:00:00 Female 40-44 24 3 67.8% Claim
136 Chris Patchett Male 00:00:00 Male 35-39 112 21 57.6% Claim
137 Christopher Dawson Male Christopher Dawson 00:00:00 Male 40-44 113 17 61.2% Claim
138 Elliott Winter Male Yardley Hasting Runners 00:00:00 Male Senior 114 23 58.5% Claim
139 Alice Synge Female Brj Run and Tri 00:00:00 Female 40-44 25 4 66.7% Claim
140 Rache Stone Female 00:00:00 Female 40-44 26 5 67.0% Claim
141 Adam Rolls Male 00:00:00 Male Senior 115 24 56.7% Claim
142 Jennifer Smith Female Lonely Goat RC 00:00:00 Female 35-39 27 6 65.4% Claim
143 Kevin Howlett Male Ryston Runners AC 00:00:00 Male 60-64 116 5 70.9% Claim
144 Carl Ellingham Male 00:00:00 Male 35-39 117 22 60.2% Claim
145 Alison Orrell Female Brj Run and Tri 00:00:00 Female 55-59 28 1 76.6% Claim
146 Sam Rice Male 00:00:00 Male 35-39 118 23 59.3% Claim
147 Mark Wareham Male Eye Community Runners 00:00:00 Male 40-44 119 18 58.6% Claim
148 Mike Wright Male Eye Community Runners 00:00:00 Male 50-54 120 21 65.2% Claim
149 John Burrows Male 00:00:00 Male 40-44 121 19 59.1% Claim
150 Darren Ellis Male Yaxley Runners & Joggers 00:00:00 Male Senior 122 25 56.5% Claim
151 Stephen Riches Male Riverside Runners St Neots 00:00:00 Male 40-44 123 20 59.8% Claim
152 Andrew Hall Male 00:00:00 Male 50-54 124 22 64.9% Claim
153 Kevin Briggs Male 00:00:00 Male 35-39 125 24 57.5% Claim
154 Ashley Pidcock Male Diamond Runners 00:00:00 Male 50-54 126 23 63.7% Claim
155 Craig Tilley Male stamford striders 00:00:00 Male 45-49 127 18 61.7% Claim
156 Paulus Maukonen Male Brj Run and Tri 00:00:00 Male Senior 128 26 56.9% Claim
157 Steve Parry Male Diamond Runners 00:00:00 Male 55-59 129 7 66.5% Claim
158 Amanda Roland-convey Female Brj Run and Tri 00:00:00 Female 45-49 29 4 67.8% Claim
159 James Arran Male March Athletic club 00:00:00 Male 35-39 130 25 56.6% Claim
160 Derek Smith Male Werrington Joggers 00:00:00 Male 55-59 131 8 64.9% Claim
161 Lydia Wilkie Female Team Balancise 00:00:00 Female 35-39 30 7 64.1% Claim
162 James Ferrow Male 00:00:00 Male Senior 132 27 55.4% Claim
163 Matthew Thompson Male Eye Community Runners 00:00:00 Male 35-39 133 26 57.0% Claim
164 Sharron Toms Female YAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS 00:00:00 Female 50-54 31 3 70.2% Claim
165 Nathan Griffin Male 00:00:00 Male 40-44 134 21 59.5% Claim
166 Alan Fletcher Male 00:00:00 Male 50-54 135 24 64.4% Claim
167 Annette Newton Female Brj Run and Tri 00:00:00 Female 65-69 32 1 87.9% Claim
168 Steve Lawson Male Ramsey Road Runners 00:00:00 Male 50-54 136 25 63.9% Claim
169 Andrew Baldwin Male Karen Thompson 00:00:00 Male 45-49 137 19 63.5% Claim
170 Steven White Male NEWARK STRIDERS RUNNING CLUB 00:00:00 Male 40-44 138 22 57.3% Claim
171 Martin Lainsbury Male Eye Community Runners 00:00:00 Male 50-54 139 26 63.6% Claim
172 Andrew McKnight Male 00:00:00 Male 55-59 140 9 65.6% Claim
173 Yvette Adamson Female Hunts AC 00:00:00 Female 40-44 33 6 66.0% Claim
174 Iliana Misheva Female 00:00:00 Female Senior 34 12 62.4% Claim
175 Thomas Lawcock Male barnsley harriers 00:00:00 Male Senior 141 28 55.8% Claim
176 Matthew Pollard Male Kettering Town Harriers 00:00:00 Male 45-49 142 20 61.1% Claim
177 Bethan Sumner Female 00:00:00 Female Senior 35 13 62.1% Claim
178 Julia Hallam Female Team Balancise 00:00:00 Female 35-39 36 8 63.1% Claim
179 Ben Stanton Male Riverside Runners St Neots 00:00:00 Male 35-39 143 27 56.5% Claim
180 Mark Page Male SLEAFORD STRIDERS AC 00:00:00 Male 45-49 144 21 63.1% Claim
181 Jane Roberts Female Brj Run and Tri 00:00:00 Female 50-54 37 4 71.6% Claim
182 Neil Wills Male Daventry Road Runners 00:00:00 Male Senior 145 29 55.1% Claim
183 Lee Radley Male Riverside Runners St Neots 00:00:00 Male 45-49 146 22 60.2% Claim
184 Sarah McNaney Female Northbrook AC 00:00:00 Female 60-64 38 1 80.1% Claim
185 Harry Jacobs Male 00:00:00 Male Senior 147 30 55.8% Claim
186 Phillip Clarke Male FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 00:00:00 Male 45-49 148 23 61.1% Claim
187 Ashley Macdonald Male 00:00:00 Male 35-39 149 28 54.9% Claim
188 Matthew Barrows Male Bushfield Joggers 00:00:00 Male 40-44 150 23 56.3% Claim
189 Robert Ebbage Male 00:00:00 Male Senior 151 31 54.5% Claim
190 Paul Lamb Male 00:00:00 Male 45-49 152 24 59.0% Claim
191 Rosy Gladstone Female 00:00:00 Female Senior 39 14 62.1% Claim
192 Chris Kemp Male Daventry Road Runners 00:00:00 Male 35-39 153 29 55.9% Claim
193 Emma Cody Female 00:00:00 Female Senior 40 15 61.3% Claim
194 Adam Wright Male IN2RUN 00:00:00 Male 35-39 154 30 54.8% Claim
195 Rachel De-St-Aubin Female 00:00:00 Female 35-39 41 9 62.1% Claim
196 Stephen Lamb Male 00:00:00 Male 45-49 155 25 60.1% Claim
197 Marzena Pietras Female Bushfield Joggers 00:00:00 Female Senior 42 16 61.2% Claim
198 Chris Nightingale Male Bushfield Joggers 00:00:00 Male 45-49 156 26 59.9% Claim
199 Shane Goldsmith Male Bushfield Joggers 00:00:00 Male 50-54 157 27 60.9% Claim
200 Andy Beveridge Male FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 00:00:00 Male 45-49 158 27 59.0% Claim
201 Ade Mills Male Halmer Harriers 00:00:00 Male 50-54 159 28 61.7% Claim
202 Abbie Kebbie Female Badgers 00:00:00 Female 40-44 43 7 63.2% Claim
203 David Snutch Male Birstall RC 00:00:00 Male 60-64 160 6 65.7% Claim
204 Steve Megson Male Yaxley Runners 00:00:00 Male 35-39 161 31 55.0% Claim
205 Andy Burrows Male 00:00:00 Male 45-49 162 28 59.8% Claim
206 Andrew Ferguson Male Dark Side of the Mud 00:00:00 Male 50-54 163 29 61.0% Claim
207 Claire Jaggard Female stamford striders 00:00:00 Female 35-39 44 10 61.8% Claim
208 Mark Green Male 00:00:00 Male 55-59 164 10 64.7% Claim
209 Mark Bell Male 00:00:00 Male 35-39 165 32 54.4% Claim
210 Ieva Klavina Female Hunts AC 00:00:00 Female 35-39 45 11 62.2% Claim
211 Kelly Crawford Female Huntingdonshire AC 00:00:00 Female 35-39 46 12 61.1% Claim
212 Andrew Mozley Male 00:00:00 Male 45-49 166 29 59.2% Claim
213 Francis Anthony Male Lonely Goats Running Club 00:00:00 Male 50-54 167 30 60.6% Claim
214 Don Brazier Male BRJ Run & Tri 00:00:00 Male 55-59 168 11 65.2% Claim
215 Luke Clifford Male 00:00:00 Male 45-49 169 30 60.4% Claim
216 Liam Chambers Male 00:00:00 Male Senior 170 32 53.1% Claim
217 Lisa Abraham Female 00:00:00 Female 45-49 47 5 65.3% Claim
218 Peter German Male Huntingdonshire AC 00:00:00 Male 65-69 171 4 69.1% Claim
219 Steve Hope Male PACTRAC TRIATHLON 00:00:00 Male 55-59 172 12 65.9% Claim
220 Doug De-st-aubin Male 00:00:00 Male 35-39 173 33 53.9% Claim
221 Jon Hearn Male 00:00:00 Male Senior 174 33 54.2% Claim
222 Phil Martin Male 00:00:00 Male 55-59 175 13 64.5% Claim
223 Ian Swift Male 00:00:00 Male 50-54 176 31 61.5% Claim
224 Pauline Stocker Female Hunts AC 00:00:00 Female 55-59 48 2 75.4% Claim
225 Thomas Jordan Male NEWARK STRIDERS RUNNING CLUB 00:00:00 Male Senior 177 34 52.3% Claim
226 Simon Palmer Male NEWARK STRIDERS RUNNING CLUB 00:00:00 Male 45-49 178 31 57.5% Claim
227 Steven Padgett Male NEWARK STRIDERS RUNNING CLUB 00:00:00 Male 55-59 179 14 61.6% Claim
228 Stephen Tomlinson Male NEWARK STRIDERS RUNNING CLUB 00:00:00 Male 40-44 180 24 55.2% Claim
229 Jason Cobb Male NEWARK STRIDERS RUNNING CLUB 00:00:00 Male 45-49 181 32 56.5% Claim
230 C DUPONT Female stamford striders 00:00:00 Female 45-49 49 6 63.4% Claim
231 Georgina Walker Female 00:00:00 Female Senior 50 17 60.2% Claim
232 Karen Dodsworth Female north herts road runners 00:00:00 Female 55-59 51 3 75.5% Claim
233 Sarah Cowood Female 00:00:00 Female 55-59 52 4 71.0% Claim
234 Chris Elt Male St Neots Riverside Runners 00:00:00 Male 35-39 182 34 52.9% Claim
235 Tracy Moore Female Thorney Running Club 00:00:00 Female 45-49 53 7 64.7% Claim
236 Judith Thomas Female Werrington Joggers 00:00:00 Female 60-64 54 2 78.2% Claim
237 Gordon Pennington Male Werrington Joggers 00:00:00 Male 45-49 183 33 57.0% Claim
238 Claudie Combelas Female Northbrook AC 00:00:00 Female 55-59 55 5 74.7% Claim
239 Ian McCrae Male 00:00:00 Male 55-59 184 15 62.9% Claim
240 Sarah Bentley Female 00:00:00 Female 60-64 56 3 77.8% Claim
241 Daz Hind Male Halmer Harriers 00:00:00 Male 50-54 185 32 58.7% Claim
242 Ian Devlin Male 00:00:00 Male 35-39 186 35 53.7% Claim
243 Richard Farrington Male Hunts AC 00:00:00 Male 50-54 187 33 58.9% Claim
244 Stuart Biggs Male 00:00:00 Male Senior 188 35 53.3% Claim
245 Val Nix Female 00:00:00 Female 55-59 57 6 75.5% Claim
246 Mark Golding Male 00:00:00 Male 45-49 189 34 57.3% Claim
247 Marie Sampson Female 00:00:00 Female 40-44 58 8 61.6% Claim
248 Matthew Bennett Male AHPT 00:00:00 Male 35-39 190 36 53.6% Claim
249 Sarah Lambert Female 00:00:00 Female 50-54 59 5 69.4% Claim
250 Andrzej Dziemianko Male Pork Pie Plodders 00:00:00 Male 55-59 191 16 60.9% Claim
251 Fiona Chance Female Peterborough AC 00:00:00 Female 45-49 60 8 63.5% Claim
252 Neil Rumbelow Male 00:00:00 Male 40-44 192 25 53.3% Claim
253 Michael Everitt Male 00:00:00 Male 40-44 193 26 59.0% Claim
254 Mohammad Malkera Male 00:00:00 Male 40-44 194 27 53.9% Claim
255 Sebastian Dabek Male Bushfield Joggers 00:00:00 Male 40-44 195 28 53.6% Claim
256 Jonathan Bond Male 00:00:00 Male Senior 196 36 51.9% Claim
257 Jessica Gilbert Female 00:00:00 Female 35-39 61 13 60.8% Claim
258 Richard Grigas Male 00:00:00 Male 40-44 197 29 53.5% Claim
259 Sarah King Female 00:00:00 Female 40-44 62 9 59.9% Claim
260 Thomas Crook Male 00:00:00 Male 55-59 198 17 60.8% Claim
261 Martin Pullen Male 00:00:00 Male 45-49 199 35 57.7% Claim
262 Adam Hitchcock Male 00:00:00 Male 35-39 200 37 54.5% Claim
263 Rosslyn Hamlyn Female Werrington Joggers 00:00:00 Female 50-54 63 6 65.9% Claim
264 Sophie Moore Female Barlestone St Giles RC 00:00:00 Female Senior 64 18 57.7% Claim
265 Lesley Coles Female Yaxley Runners & Joggers 00:00:00 Female 50-54 65 7 67.1% Claim
266 Rob Van Male Werrington Joggers 00:00:00 Male 45-49 201 36 57.9% Claim
267 Roy Jackson Male Notfast RC 00:00:00 Male 50-54 202 34 60.1% Claim
268 Kevin Page Male 00:00:00 Male 55-59 203 18 60.1% Claim
269 Gabby Hanson-Assan Female Desborough RAPID 00:00:00 Female 45-49 66 9 61.8% Claim
270 Romans Viluss Male 00:00:00 Male Senior 204 37 51.2% Claim
271 Emily Douse Female Werrington Joggers 00:00:00 Female Senior 67 19 58.2% Claim
272 Alison Escott Female 00:00:00 Female 45-49 68 10 65.9% Claim
273 Chas Campen Male Werrington Joggers 00:00:00 Male 50-54 205 35 58.6% Claim
274 Louise Banerjee Female 00:00:00 Female 40-44 69 10 60.8% Claim
275 Katy Davies Female St Neots Riverside Runners 00:00:00 Female 35-39 70 14 58.8% Claim
276 Clive Best Male Brj Run and Tri 00:00:00 Male 65-69 206 5 67.6% Claim
277 Cath Hunt Female Werrington Joggers 00:00:00 Female 45-49 71 11 63.4% Claim
278 Amanda King Female Harborough AC 00:00:00 Female 55-59 72 7 70.1% Claim
279 Caroline Sefton Female Werrington Joggers 00:00:00 Female 55-59 73 8 69.7% Claim
280 Joshua Hales Male 00:00:00 Male Junior 207 3 54.4% Claim
281 Paul Smith Male 00:00:00 Male 40-44 208 30 53.7% Claim
282 Robert Coles Male Yaxley Runners & Joggers 00:00:00 Male 50-54 209 36 60.1% Claim
283 Kevin Ryan Male 00:00:00 Male 60-64 210 7 63.9% Claim
284 Tracey Mcloughlin Female 00:00:00 Female 45-49 74 12 63.5% Claim
285 Sally-anne McWilliam Female 00:00:00 Female 45-49 75 13 63.3% Claim
286 James Quinton Male 00:00:00 Male 35-39 211 38 52.5% Claim
287 Julie Smith Female Daventry Roadrunners 00:00:00 Female 45-49 76 14 64.1% Claim
288 Daisy Duval Female 00:00:00 Female 35-39 77 15 59.5% Claim
289 Dean Reeves Male Lonely Goats Running Club 00:00:00 Male 50-54 212 37 57.5% Claim
290 Kellie Webb Female 00:00:00 Female 35-39 78 16 58.8% Claim
291 Karen Freeman Female Yaxley Runners & Joggers 00:00:00 Female 50-54 79 8 65.6% Claim
292 Stephen Morris Male Kettering Town Harriers 00:00:00 Male 50-54 213 38 56.3% Claim
293 Louise Southgate Female Halmer Harriers 00:00:00 Female 55-59 80 9 70.9% Claim
294 Steve Glencross Male stamford striders 00:00:00 Male 45-49 214 37 55.4% Claim
295 Richard Walker Male 00:00:00 Male Senior 215 38 51.1% Claim
296 Sue Barrow Female RUTLAND RUNNING AND TRIATHLON CLUB 00:00:00 Female 55-59 81 10 67.6% Claim
297 Natalie Mason Female 00:00:00 Female 35-39 82 17 58.2% Claim
298 Derek Walker Male 00:00:00 Male 60-64 216 8 64.3% Claim
299 Susan Clifford Female 00:00:00 Female 45-49 83 15 62.9% Claim
300 Suzanne Phillips Female 00:00:00 Female Senior 84 20 56.8% Claim
301 Deirdre Fee Female Werrington Joggers 00:00:00 Female 55-59 85 11 71.2% Claim
302 Gail Tombs Female Ackworth Road Runners 00:00:00 Female 65-69 86 2 79.4% Claim
303 Ken Norman Male 00:00:00 Male 45-49 217 38 55.9% Claim
304 Derek Monroe Male Daventry Road Runners 00:00:00 Male 50-54 218 39 58.5% Claim
305 Declan Murphy Male 00:00:00 Male 50-54 219 40 58.8% Claim
306 Ian Starr Male 00:00:00 Male 50-54 220 41 56.7% Claim
307 Samantha Baines Female UK Run Chate 00:00:00 Female Senior 87 21 56.2% Claim
308 Caroline Hawthorn Female 00:00:00 Female 45-49 88 16 60.6% Claim
309 Petrus Rademeyer Male 00:00:00 Male 45-49 221 39 54.5% Claim
310 Abby Davies Female Fleckney 00:00:00 Female Senior 89 22 55.8% Claim
311 Elizabeth Wilcox Female WDAC 00:00:00 Female 40-44 90 11 57.6% Claim
312 Joshua Harris Male Lonely Goat RC 00:00:00 Male Senior 222 39 49.8% Claim
313 Caitlin Brown Female 00:00:00 Female Senior 91 23 56.1% Claim
314 Ian Powell Male stamford striders 00:00:00 Male 50-54 223 42 57.2% Claim
315 Rebecca Johnson-Sutcliffe Female Kettering Town Harriers 00:00:00 Female 35-39 92 18 57.4% Claim
316 Mel Ridley Male 00:00:00 Male 55-59 224 19 58.2% Claim
317 Claire Blanchford Female 00:00:00 Female 35-39 93 19 57.7% Claim
318 Jason Steels-Webb Male 00:00:00 Male Senior 225 40 48.9% Claim
319 Rob Aherne Male 00:00:00 Male 45-49 226 40 55.5% Claim
320 Carly Jackson Female 00:00:00 Female Junior 94 1 59.3% Claim
321 Ann-Marie Fellows Female AM ACTIV 00:00:00 Female 40-44 95 12 56.9% Claim
322 Gavin Ellis Male 00:00:00 Male 40-44 227 31 52.0% Claim
323 Katie Ellson Female Bodymode Running Club 00:00:00 Female Senior 96 24 56.1% Claim
324 Sarah Owen Female 00:00:00 Female 35-39 97 20 57.1% Claim
325 Nicholas Hornsby Male 00:00:00 Male 45-49 228 41 55.2% Claim
326 Steve Hales Male 00:00:00 Male 45-49 229 42 54.3% Claim
327 STUART TAYLOR Male 00:00:00 Male 55-59 230 20 60.3% Claim
328 Sharon Palmer Female Sleaford Striders 00:00:00 Female 45-49 98 17 60.6% Claim
329 Tracey Sunman Female SLEAFORD STRIDERS AC 00:00:00 Female 45-49 99 18 62.0% Claim
330 Neil Harris Male 00:00:00 Male 50-54 231 43 56.9% Claim
331 Eddie Blackwood Male 00:00:00 Male 55-59 232 21 60.3% Claim
332 James Easton Male 00:00:00 Male Senior 233 41 49.5% Claim
333 Susie Burrows Female 00:00:00 Female Senior 100 25 55.4% Claim
334 Damon Finney Male 00:00:00 Male 35-39 234 39 50.2% Claim
335 Louise Gardiner Female 00:00:00 Female 45-49 101 19 61.7% Claim
336 David Towns Male Yaxley Runners & Joggers 00:00:00 Male 70-74 235 2 67.3% Claim
337 Ceri Torbitt Female WREAKE & SOAR VALLEY AC 00:00:00 Female 45-49 102 20 59.6% Claim
338 James Fuller Male 00:00:00 Male 45-49 236 43 52.3% Claim
339 Stacie Youngs Female FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 00:00:00 Female Senior 103 26 54.6% Claim
340 Darren Thorpe Male 00:00:00 Male 40-44 237 32 49.9% Claim
341 Ian King Male FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 00:00:00 Male 50-54 238 44 54.8% Claim
342 Bethany Lines Female BOSTON COMMUNITY RUNNERS 00:00:00 Female Senior 104 27 54.5% Claim
343 Joshua Lunn Male 00:00:00 Male Senior 239 42 49.0% Claim
344 Chris Freeman Male Lonely Goat RC 00:00:00 Male 35-39 240 40 49.3% Claim
345 Fiona Blackwell Female 00:00:00 Female 55-59 105 12 66.4% Claim
346 Wendy Freeman Female Yaxley Runners & Joggers 00:00:00 Female 45-49 106 21 57.7% Claim
347 Simon Bell Male 00:00:00 Male 50-54 241 45 55.7% Claim
348 Simon Fisher Male stamford striders 00:00:00 Male 60-64 242 9 59.4% Claim
349 Jennifer Biggs Female 00:00:00 Female 35-39 107 21 56.0% Claim
350 Paul Colton Male 00:00:00 Male 45-49 243 44 52.4% Claim
351 Laura Colton Female Lonely Goat RC 00:00:00 Female 40-44 108 13 56.6% Claim
352 David White Male 00:00:00 Male 60-64 244 10 60.0% Claim
353 Holly Marshall Female 00:00:00 Female 45-49 109 22 59.9% Claim
354 Gerard Baker Male Brj Run and Tri 00:00:00 Male 45-49 245 45 55.1% Claim
355 Nigel Syrett Male 00:00:00 Male 45-49 246 46 52.5% Claim
356 Andrew Flatters Male AHPT 00:00:00 Male 55-59 247 22 58.2% Claim
357 Andrew Mitchell Male 00:00:00 Male 40-44 248 33 50.7% Claim
358 Rebecca Musson Female 00:00:00 Female Senior 110 28 55.6% Claim
359 Stephen Nobbs Male 00:00:00 Male 55-59 249 23 58.0% Claim
360 Amanda Lopez Female Thorney Running Club 00:00:00 Female 45-49 111 23 60.8% Claim
361 Jo Brakenbury Female 00:00:00 Female 40-44 112 14 56.6% Claim
362 Steve Abey Male 00:00:00 Male 45-49 250 47 53.1% Claim
363 Martin Stansfield Male 00:00:00 Male 60-64 251 11 60.6% Claim
364 Hayley Wright Female RUNNERS-NEXT-THE-SEA 00:00:00 Female 40-44 113 15 57.7% Claim
365 Mick Reid Male Lonely Goat RC 00:00:00 Male 60-64 252 12 62.4% Claim
366 Ian Starbuck Male SLEAFORD STRIDERS AC 00:00:00 Male 65-69 253 6 59.8% Claim
367 Sarah Fahy Female 00:00:00 Female 40-44 114 16 57.0% Claim
368 Teresa Bryant Female 00:00:00 Female 50-54 115 9 61.0% Claim
369 Stephen Bottom Male 00:00:00 Male 40-44 254 34 50.6% Claim
370 Elise Rigby Female 00:00:00 Female 40-44 116 17 57.5% Claim
371 Michelle Williamson Female 00:00:00 Female 35-39 117 22 55.5% Claim
372 Richard Stevens Male Brj Run and Tri 00:00:00 Male 45-49 255 48 51.3% Claim
373 Clare Middlehurst Female 00:00:00 Female 45-49 118 24 57.5% Claim
374 Angela Taft Female RBR club 00:00:00 Female 45-49 119 25 58.5% Claim
375 Emma Chilvers Female 00:00:00 Female 50-54 120 10 62.4% Claim
376 Trent Terry Male 00:00:00 Male Senior 256 43 48.1% Claim
377 Annabel Tomkins Female 00:00:00 Female Senior 121 29 56.2% Claim
378 Kirsty Wislawski Female 00:00:00 Female Senior 122 30 52.9% Claim
379 Megan Saunders Female 00:00:00 Female Senior 123 31 53.2% Claim
380 Alison Wright Female St Neots Riverside Runners 00:00:00 Female 50-54 124 11 60.2% Claim
381 Lisa Osborne Female 00:00:00 Female 45-49 125 26 61.6% Claim
382 Gill Bates Female Eye Community Runners 00:00:00 Female 60-64 126 4 68.5% Claim
383 Vanessa McPhee Female Let’s Run Girls 00:00:00 Female 40-44 127 18 57.0% Claim
384 Kirstie Faust Female 00:00:00 Female 45-49 128 27 58.9% Claim
385 Paula Frampton Female Let’s Run Girls 00:00:00 Female 40-44 129 19 57.4% Claim
386 Bruce Webster Male Grazr RC 00:00:00 Male 50-54 257 46 53.1% Claim
387 Sandra Warner Female Sandra Warner 00:00:00 Female 55-59 130 13 67.7% Claim
388 Richard Reade Male Wymondham AC 00:00:00 Male 45-49 258 49 50.9% Claim
389 Chris Aylmer Male Newmarket Joggers 00:00:00 Male 65-69 259 7 63.1% Claim
390 John Baker Male 00:00:00 Male 40-44 260 35 49.3% Claim
391 Roon Wilson Male 00:00:00 Male 35-39 261 41 49.5% Claim
392 Kerrie Bell Female 00:00:00 Female 45-49 131 28 56.9% Claim
393 Jane Green Female 00:00:00 Female 40-44 132 20 56.2% Claim
394 Helen Mclean Female Ramsey Road Runners 00:00:00 Female 50-54 133 12 60.5% Claim
395 Paul Marlow Male Kettering Town Harriers 00:00:00 Male 50-54 262 47 56.6% Claim
396 Clare Morley Female 00:00:00 Female 40-44 134 21 58.1% Claim
397 Lindsey Troth Female stamford striders 00:00:00 Female 40-44 135 22 58.1% Claim
398 James Stevenson Male 00:00:00 Male 40-44 263 36 52.1% Claim
399 Eamonn Dorling Male 00:00:00 Male 65-69 264 8 63.3% Claim
400 Mark Beecham Male 00:00:00 Male 50-54 265 48 55.3% Claim
401 ROGER WILLIAMS Male FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 00:00:00 Male 70-74 266 3 64.0% Claim
402 Liz Scott Female Ramsey Road Runners 00:00:00 Female 35-39 136 23 54.6% Claim
403 Amy Mitchell Female 00:00:00 Female 40-44 137 23 55.5% Claim
404 Darren Sargeant Male stamford striders 00:00:00 Male 50-54 267 49 53.2% Claim
405 Karina Roman Female 00:00:00 Female 35-39 138 24 55.5% Claim
406 Mark Woods Male 00:00:00 Male 45-49 268 50 51.4% Claim
407 Chris Woodhouse Male 00:00:00 Male 50-54 269 50 53.4% Claim
408 Sarah Palmer Female 00:00:00 Female 50-54 139 13 59.7% Claim
409 Danielle Mellows Female 00:00:00 Female Senior 140 32 52.2% Claim
410 Craig Mellows Male DESBOROUGH & ROTHWELL RUNNING CLUB 00:00:00 Male 50-54 270 51 52.6% Claim
411 Claire Hollis Female 00:00:00 Female 35-39 141 25 53.0% Claim
412 Sarah Cowley Female 00:00:00 Female 35-39 142 26 52.4% Claim
413 Alexander Smith Male 00:00:00 Male Senior 271 44 47.4% Claim
414 Jim Fell Male Werrington Joggers 00:00:00 Male 70-74 272 4 66.2% Claim
415 Sarah Campbell Female 00:00:00 Female 40-44 143 24 55.8% Claim
416 Ian Fleming Male Ian Fleming 00:00:00 Male 65-69 273 9 60.1% Claim
417 Dean Waring Male Lonely Goat RC 00:00:00 Male 40-44 274 37 49.2% Claim
418 Stephen Hirschfeld Male Lonely Goat RC 00:00:00 Male 55-59 275 24 57.0% Claim
419 Barbara Johnson Female Yaxley Runners & Joggers 00:00:00 Female 65-69 144 3 74.2% Claim
420 Sarah-Jane Cobb Female NEWARK STRIDERS RUNNING CLUB 00:00:00 Female 45-49 145 29 56.8% Claim
421 Joanne Muff Female BRJ Run & Tri 00:00:00 Female 45-49 146 30 59.6% Claim
422 Kate Marshall Female Grantham Running Club 00:00:00 Female 40-44 147 25 56.1% Claim
423 Lisa Wilson Female RENEGADES 00:00:00 Female 35-39 148 27 55.0% Claim
424 Mollie Briggs Female 00:00:00 Female Senior 149 33 53.9% Claim
425 Louise Chapman Female 00:00:00 Female 40-44 150 26 53.6% Claim
426 Phil Reed Male Halmer Harriers 00:00:00 Male Senior 276 45 45.4% Claim
427 Anita Burnett Female 00:00:00 Female 40-44 151 27 56.6% Claim
428 Dawn Cawston Female Skegness and District 00:00:00 Female 40-44 152 28 53.6% Claim
429 Naomi Brennan Female 00:00:00 Female 45-49 153 31 56.8% Claim
430 Natasha Hurst Female 00:00:00 Female 40-44 154 29 54.2% Claim
431 Andrew Hurst Male 00:00:00 Male 40-44 277 38 48.2% Claim
432 Gary Masters Male Gary Masters 00:00:00 Male 45-49 278 51 50.7% Claim
433 James Trueman Male Boldmere Bullets 00:00:00 Male 45-49 279 52 50.6% Claim
434 Claire Lathall Female Bedford Harriers 00:00:00 Female 40-44 155 30 54.0% Claim
435 Rebecca Wheaver Female Daventry Road Runners 00:00:00 Female Senior 156 34 51.8% Claim
436 Stephen Gale Male Bedford Harriers 00:00:00 Male 55-59 280 25 57.5% Claim
437 Darren Muff Male BRJ Run & Tri 00:00:00 Male 45-49 281 53 51.8% Claim
438 Phil Baker Male 00:00:00 Male Senior 282 46 46.3% Claim
439 Michelle Baker Female 00:00:00 Female 35-39 157 28 53.5% Claim
440 Tessa Hammond Female Eye Community Runners 00:00:00 Female 45-49 158 32 57.0% Claim
441 Sandra Yates Female 00:00:00 Female 55-59 159 14 63.3% Claim
442 Kirsty Boulton Female 00:00:00 Female Senior 160 35 51.4% Claim
443 Alistair Dobson Male 00:00:00 Male 40-44 283 39 48.7% Claim
444 Sarah Baldock Female 00:00:00 Female 45-49 161 33 56.5% Claim
445 Bonnie Tinsley Female 00:00:00 Female Senior 162 36 51.1% Claim
446 Aimee Foskett Female Harborough AC 00:00:00 Female 40-44 163 31 53.4% Claim
447 Joanne Anderson Female March AC 00:00:00 Female 35-39 164 29 52.5% Claim
448 KAREN CHARMAN Female BRJ Run & Tri 00:00:00 Female 55-59 165 15 61.3% Claim
449 David Charman Male Brj Run and Tri 00:00:00 Male 55-59 284 26 53.3% Claim
450 Sue Yendley Female BRJ Run& Tri 00:00:00 Female 50-54 166 14 60.6% Claim
451 Barry Nevard Male 00:00:00 Male 50-54 285 52 52.3% Claim
452 Donna Wright Female NEWARK STRIDERS RUNNING CLUB 00:00:00 Female 45-49 167 34 58.4% Claim
453 Jenny Palmer Female NEWARK STRIDERS RUNNING CLUB 00:00:00 Female 40-44 168 32 53.6% Claim
454 Andy Kendal Male stamford striders 00:00:00 Male 50-54 286 53 51.4% Claim
455 Emma Gower Female stamford striders 00:00:00 Female 35-39 169 30 52.8% Claim
456 Jennifer Maltby Female Halmer Harriers 00:00:00 Female 40-44 170 33 53.7% Claim
457 Jason Quant Male 00:00:00 Male Senior 287 47 45.9% Claim
458 Amy Rickards Female Yaxley Runners 00:00:00 Female Senior 171 37 51.7% Claim
459 Adrian Flintoft Male Yaxley Runners & Joggers 00:00:00 Male 45-49 288 54 50.8% Claim
460 Andy Cook Male 00:00:00 Male 55-59 289 27 51.8% Claim
461 Emily Hawke Female YAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS 00:00:00 Female 40-44 172 34 54.1% Claim
462 Catherine Cope Female Fordy Runner 00:00:00 Female 45-49 173 35 56.7% Claim
463 Jessica Bedford Female 00:00:00 Female Senior 174 38 51.3% Claim
464 Michelle Williams Female 00:00:00 Female 45-49 175 36 56.6% Claim
465 Anna Martin Female Lonely Goat RC 00:00:00 Female 35-39 176 31 51.9% Claim
466 Gary Martin Male 00:00:00 Male 55-59 290 28 53.5% Claim
467 Matt Patterson Male NEWARK STRIDERS RUNNING CLUB 00:00:00 Male 50-54 291 54 51.3% Claim
468 Louise Nicholls Female 00:00:00 Female 45-49 177 37 57.7% Claim
469 Lee Nicholls Male 00:00:00 Male 40-44 292 40 48.7% Claim
470 Charlotte Sortwell Female Yaxley Runners & Joggers 00:00:00 Female Senior 178 39 51.1% Claim
471 Amy Hales Female 00:00:00 Female 35-39 179 32 52.0% Claim
472 Emma Ashton Female 00:00:00 Female 40-44 180 35 53.2% Claim
473 Keith Kyprianou Male 00:00:00 Male 40-44 293 41 46.9% Claim
474 Andrew Nicholson Male Desborough & Rothwell Running Club 00:00:00 Male 35-39 294 42 45.8% Claim
475 Alan Paget Male Wreake Runners 00:00:00 Male 55-59 295 29 54.7% Claim
476 Mark Griffin Male 00:00:00 Male Senior 296 48 46.4% Claim
477 Jason Mitchell Male Werrington Joggers 00:00:00 Male 50-54 297 55 53.3% Claim
478 Debbie Blantern Female fairlands valley spartans 00:00:00 Female 50-54 181 15 58.6% Claim
479 Karen Leonard Female 00:00:00 Female 55-59 182 16 61.3% Claim
480 Andrew Dunn Male 00:00:00 Male 45-49 298 55 49.1% Claim
481 Philip Brown Male 00:00:00 Male 35-39 299 43 46.0% Claim
482 Stela Burgess Female 00:00:00 Female 35-39 183 33 52.0% Claim
483 Nicki Murphy Female 00:00:00 Female 55-59 184 17 62.6% Claim
484 Paul Treadwell Male 00:00:00 Male 55-59 300 30 54.7% Claim
485 Rae Maynard Female Brj Run and Tri 00:00:00 Female 50-54 185 16 57.8% Claim
486 Amanda Marlow Female Kettering Town Harriers 00:00:00 Female 50-54 186 17 58.2% Claim
487 Adam Ras Male 00:00:00 Male 40-44 301 42 48.2% Claim
488 Brett Baines Male 00:00:00 Male 40-44 302 43 46.9% Claim
489 James Southerington Male 00:00:00 Male 55-59 303 31 52.6% Claim
490 Mike Torbitt Male Wreake & Soar Valley AC 00:00:00 Male 50-54 304 56 50.2% Claim
491 Nicola Byrne Female Lonely Goat RC 00:00:00 Female 45-49 187 38 57.1% Claim
492 Debra Ashurst Female 00:00:00 Female 50-54 188 18 59.9% Claim
493 David Payne Male 00:00:00 Male 70-74 305 5 59.8% Claim
494 Stephen Ashurst Male Jonathan Ramm 00:00:00 Male 55-59 306 32 52.6% Claim
495 Rose Reid Female BOSTON TRIATHLON CLUB 00:00:00 Female 60-64 189 5 66.6% Claim
496 Dian West Female None 00:00:00 Female 55-59 190 18 62.2% Claim
497 Vicky Linzell Female 00:00:00 Female 40-44 191 36 52.3% Claim
498 Amanda Margerson Female 00:00:00 Female 45-49 192 39 56.2% Claim
499 Alison Louis Female 00:00:00 Female 50-54 193 19 60.5% Claim
500 Victoria Mumby Female 00:00:00 Female Senior 194 40 50.0% Claim
501 Ian Peters Male Riverside Runners St Neots 00:00:00 Male 45-49 307 56 50.4% Claim
502 Collette Peters Female 00:00:00 Female 45-49 195 40 57.8% Claim
503 JONATHAN OGDEN Male 00:00:00 Male 40-44 308 44 46.8% Claim
504 Helene Upchurch Female THORNEY RC 00:00:00 Female 45-49 196 41 53.5% Claim
505 Paul Carrington Male 00:00:00 Male 55-59 309 33 52.8% Claim
506 Keris Moore Female 00:00:00 Female Junior 197 2 53.8% Claim
507 Barrie Cull Male 00:00:00 Male 70-74 310 6 60.9% Claim
508 Alison Cooper Female 00:00:00 Female 35-39 198 34 51.9% Claim
509 Tom Ormston Male 00:00:00 Male Senior 311 49 44.4% Claim
510 Jenny Redgrove Female Bedford Harriers AC 00:00:00 Female 40-44 199 37 52.2% Claim
511 Bob Fuller Male Northampton Road Runners 00:00:00 Male 55-59 312 34 53.2% Claim
512 Patsy Wilson Female Harborough AC 00:00:00 Female 45-49 200 42 53.5% Claim
513 Kate York Female Running Mate 00:00:00 Female 40-44 201 38 50.8% Claim
514 Stephanie Ellard Female 00:00:00 Female 45-49 202 43 55.0% Claim
515 Jacqui Slater Female 00:00:00 Female 55-59 203 19 59.2% Claim
516 Nina Wright Female Yaxley Runners & Joggers 00:00:00 Female 45-49 204 44 54.8% Claim
517 Michelle Petersen Female 00:00:00 Female 40-44 205 39 51.5% Claim
518 Louise Holt Female 00:00:00 Female 35-39 206 35 50.6% Claim
519 Kevin Holt Male 00:00:00 Male 35-39 313 44 44.8% Claim
520 Ian Booty Male 00:00:00 Male 65-69 314 10 57.0% Claim
521 Tracey Dickerson Female March AC 00:00:00 Female 50-54 207 20 57.6% Claim
522 Deborah Cook Female Yaxley Runners & Joggers 00:00:00 Female 45-49 208 45 53.6% Claim
523 Mark Griffin Male 00:00:00 Male 50-54 315 57 50.7% Claim
524 Tracy Webb Female Grantham Running Club 00:00:00 Female 50-54 209 21 56.8% Claim
525 Andrew Johnson Male 00:00:00 Male 45-49 316 57 47.1% Claim
526 Amanda Wood Female IN2RUN 00:00:00 Female 40-44 210 40 52.0% Claim
527 Stuart Beeson Male 00:00:00 Male 45-49 317 58 48.5% Claim
528 Jonathan Ramm Male 00:00:00 Male 45-49 318 59 48.0% Claim
529 Andrew Wilding Male Thorney Running Club 00:00:00 Male 40-44 319 45 46.1% Claim
530 Andrew Smith Male Eye Community Runners 00:00:00 Male Senior 320 50 44.7% Claim
531 Rob Sleight Male Eye Community Runners 00:00:00 Male 50-54 321 58 51.4% Claim
532 Gareth Jones Male Wittering Warriors 00:00:00 Male 35-39 322 45 45.7% Claim
533 Leanne Farnell Female Redway Runners 00:00:00 Female 35-39 211 36 50.4% Claim
534 Lisa Andrew Female 00:00:00 Female 40-44 212 41 52.5% Claim
535 Simon Paton Male Thorney Running Club 00:00:00 Male 40-44 323 46 47.2% Claim
536 Martin Black Male 00:00:00 Male 50-54 324 59 48.4% Claim
537 Daniel Richardson Male PACTRAC TRIATHLON 00:00:00 Male 40-44 325 47 46.9% Claim
538 Tracy Rookyard Female Eye Community Runners 00:00:00 Female 45-49 213 46 53.8% Claim
539 Sarah-Jane Gill Female Eye Community Runners 00:00:00 Female 35-39 214 37 49.9% Claim
540 Adrian Stone Male 00:00:00 Male 65-69 326 11 54.2% Claim
541 Fiona Dunmore Female 00:00:00 Female 40-44 215 42 52.1% Claim
542 Marc Sampson Male Werrington Joggers 00:00:00 Male 40-44 327 48 47.1% Claim
543 Julie Ramm Female stamford striders 00:00:00 Female 45-49 216 47 54.1% Claim
544 Sharon Charles Female 00:00:00 Female 40-44 217 43 52.0% Claim
545 Angela Bowles Female 00:00:00 Female 55-59 218 20 60.3% Claim
546 Vicki Baker Female 00:00:00 Female 40-44 219 44 51.0% Claim
547 Sara Gale Female Bedford Harriers AC 00:00:00 Female 55-59 220 21 63.6% Claim
548 Jenny Bamford Female Bodymode Running Club 00:00:00 Female 35-39 221 38 50.8% Claim
549 Shona Elkin Female Werrington Joggers 00:00:00 Female 45-49 222 48 53.0% Claim
550 Vanessa White Female 00:00:00 Female 40-44 223 45 53.6% Claim
551 Susan Burgess Female Thorney Running Club 00:00:00 Female 55-59 224 22 62.0% Claim
552 Ron Simons Male 00:00:00 Male 70-74 328 7 61.1% Claim
553 Kathryn Cantone Female 00:00:00 Female 45-49 225 49 52.0% Claim
554 Paul Durham Male Fordy Runs 00:00:00 Male 65-69 329 12 56.9% Claim
555 Claire Fritz Female Grantham Running Club 00:00:00 Female 40-44 226 46 53.2% Claim
556 Sarah Churchill Female 00:00:00 Female 35-39 227 39 48.4% Claim
557 Philip Berridge Male Thorney Running Club 00:00:00 Male 65-69 330 13 55.3% Claim
558 Naomi Shelmerdine Female Haverhill Running Club 00:00:00 Female 45-49 228 50 53.6% Claim
559 Alan Jackson Male 00:00:00 Male 60-64 331 13 56.3% Claim
560 Reachel Kenny Female Sawtry Walk to Run 00:00:00 Female 50-54 229 22 57.8% Claim
561 Karen Chester Female 00:00:00 Female 45-49 230 51 54.3% Claim
562 Female 00:00:00 Female 35-39 231 40 49.8% Claim
563 Ricahrd Phillips Male 00:00:00 Male 50-54 332 60 49.0% Claim
564 Lydia Swift Female 00:00:00 Female 45-49 232 52 53.0% Claim
565 Jon Edwards Male Team Bex 00:00:00 Male 45-49 333 60 46.8% Claim
566 Will Hardie Male 00:00:00 Male 50-54 334 61 49.0% Claim
567 Elli Gyamfi Female 00:00:00 Female Senior 233 41 48.2% Claim
568 Becky Brown Female 00:00:00 Female Senior 234 42 48.5% Claim
569 Nicola Simpson Female 00:00:00 Female Senior 235 43 49.9% Claim
570 Craig McMurrough Male Royston Runners 00:00:00 Male 45-49 335 61 45.6% Claim
571 David Tyrrell Male 00:00:00 Male Senior 336 51 43.0% Claim
572 Lynn Smitheringale Female PACTRAC TRIATHLON 00:00:00 Female 50-54 236 23 57.7% Claim
573 Dawn Friend Female YAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS 00:00:00 Female 45-49 237 53 52.5% Claim
574 Ruth Marston-Smith Female 00:00:00 Female 50-54 238 24 57.9% Claim
575 Claire Mythen Female 00:00:00 Female 45-49 239 54 52.7% Claim
576 Katie Williams Female Eye Community Runners 00:00:00 Female Senior 240 44 48.5% Claim
577 Danielle Glenister Female THORNEY RC 00:00:00 Female Senior 241 45 48.6% Claim
578 Paul Briggs Male 00:00:00 Male 55-59 337 35 50.5% Claim
579 Leonie Swain Female 00:00:00 Female Senior 242 46 49.1% Claim
580 Sarah Barnes Female 00:00:00 Female Senior 243 47 49.0% Claim
581 Sarah Freeman Female 00:00:00 Female 40-44 244 47 47.8% Claim
582 Nathalie Williams Female St Neots Riverside Runners 00:00:00 Female 45-49 245 55 54.0% Claim
583 Dean Ringwood Male 00:00:00 Male 45-49 338 62 46.7% Claim
584 Kevin Benton Male 00:00:00 Male 40-44 339 49 44.8% Claim
585 Kerry Benton Female 00:00:00 Female 35-39 246 41 48.8% Claim
586 Ross Walker Male 00:00:00 Male Senior 340 52 43.5% Claim
587 Mark Goulbourne Male 00:00:00 Male 40-44 341 50 44.5% Claim
588 Andy Newton Male 00:00:00 Male 45-49 342 63 47.8% Claim
589 Paula Andrews Female THORNEY RC 00:00:00 Female 45-49 247 56 53.5% Claim
590 Abi Bishop Female 00:00:00 Female 45-49 248 57 52.0% Claim
591 Kathryn Middlehurst Female Brj Run and Tri 00:00:00 Female 35-39 249 42 55.9% Claim
592 Claire Sibley Female THORNEY RC 00:00:00 Female 45-49 250 58 52.5% Claim
593 Richard Burton Male AAF 00:00:00 Male 50-54 343 62 48.3% Claim
594 Chris Archer Male Northbrook AC 00:00:00 Male 55-59 344 36 50.9% Claim
595 Katie Johnston Female 00:00:00 Female Senior 251 48 47.7% Claim
596 Helen Weir Female 00:00:00 Female 35-39 252 43 50.2% Claim
597 Paul Ohren-Bird Male Fordy runners 00:00:00 Male 55-59 345 37 50.2% Claim
598 Katy Pengilley Female Wellingborough & District AC 00:00:00 Female Senior 253 49 47.9% Claim
599 Janet Edwards Female BOSTON COMMUNITY RUNNERS 00:00:00 Female 60-64 254 6 63.9% Claim
600 Karen Turner Female 00:00:00 Female 40-44 255 48 49.1% Claim
601 Carole Sands Female 00:00:00 Female 55-59 256 23 58.1% Claim
602 Jim Sands Male 00:00:00 Male 60-64 346 14 50.8% Claim
603 Julia Churcher-Upton Female Diamond Runners 00:00:00 Female 50-54 257 25 53.9% Claim
604 Anita Hourican Female 00:00:00 Female 45-49 258 59 52.8% Claim
605 Steve Klein Male 00:00:00 Male 55-59 347 38 48.9% Claim
606 Michelle Carpenter Female 00:00:00 Female 40-44 259 49 50.9% Claim
607 Suzanne Orr Female March AC 00:00:00 Female 50-54 260 26 54.0% Claim
608 Anthea Moisey Female NEWARK STRIDERS RUNNING CLUB 00:00:00 Female 45-49 261 60 50.5% Claim
609 Eve Tarleton Female 00:00:00 Female 40-44 262 50 49.1% Claim
610 Nashaqat Ali Male 00:00:00 Male 45-49 348 64 44.7% Claim
611 Sally Pearton Female 00:00:00 Female 60-64 263 7 63.5% Claim
612 Joanne Long Female 00:00:00 Female 50-54 264 27 56.4% Claim
613 Simon Barker Male 00:00:00 Male 55-59 349 39 48.0% Claim
614 Patricia Dicks Female Bedford Run Club 00:00:00 Female 60-64 265 8 63.6% Claim
615 Terry Lepore Male 00:00:00 Male 55-59 350 40 50.1% Claim
616 Rhona Brown Female 00:00:00 Female 65-69 266 4 65.4% Claim
617 Emma Vaughan Female stamford striders 00:00:00 Female Senior 267 50 47.5% Claim
618 Samantha Healey Female FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 00:00:00 Female 40-44 268 51 47.9% Claim
619 Wajid Ali Male 00:00:00 Male Senior 351 53 41.4% Claim
620 Elizabeth Meynell Female stamford striders 00:00:00 Female 55-59 269 24 56.2% Claim
621 Denise Watson Female Eye Community Runners 00:00:00 Female 60-64 270 9 61.2% Claim
622 Helen Bowen Female 00:00:00 Female 45-49 271 61 50.7% Claim
623 Liz Giglio Female 00:00:00 Female 45-49 272 62 52.3% Claim
624 Carrie Caseley Female 00:00:00 Female 35-39 273 44 46.5% Claim
625 Louise Catterick Female 00:00:00 Female 45-49 274 63 51.4% Claim
626 Heidi Taylor Female 00:00:00 Female 40-44 275 52 49.6% Claim
627 Trevor Frost Male 00:00:00 Male 60-64 352 15 52.4% Claim
628 Rob Churcher-upton Male Diamond Runners 00:00:00 Male 45-49 353 65 46.0% Claim
629 Susan Channing Female Wittering Warriors 00:00:00 Female 55-59 276 25 56.9% Claim
630 Stephanie Coleman Female 00:00:00 Female Senior 277 51 47.1% Claim
631 June Castle Female 00:00:00 Female 55-59 278 26 57.3% Claim
632 Emma Weeks Female 00:00:00 Female 35-39 279 45 47.8% Claim
633 Gary Murphy Male 00:00:00 Male 55-59 354 41 47.9% Claim
634 Jane Scanlon Female Let’s Run Girls 00:00:00 Female 40-44 280 53 47.1% Claim
635 Sian Lanham Female 00:00:00 Female 40-44 281 54 48.6% Claim
636 Marcin Kmieciak Male 00:00:00 Male 40-44 355 51 42.6% Claim
637 Anna Best Female Brj Run and Tri 00:00:00 Female 65-69 282 5 64.2% Claim
638 Amanda Teesdale Female BOSTON COMMUNITY RUNNERS 00:00:00 Female 50-54 283 28 52.7% Claim
639 Roger Tolfree Male Bodymode Running Club 00:00:00 Male 70-74 356 8 56.4% Claim
640 Jane Chambers Female Bushfield Joggers 00:00:00 Female 50-54 284 29 52.9% Claim
641 Alan Gray Male stamford striders 00:00:00 Male 65-69 357 14 54.4% Claim
642 Natalie Riseborough Female 00:00:00 Female 40-44 285 55 47.5% Claim
643 Elaine Gray Female 00:00:00 Female 50-54 286 30 54.5% Claim
644 Andrea Wilson Female 00:00:00 Female 45-49 287 64 47.0% Claim
645 Claire Knibb Female 00:00:00 Female 40-44 288 56 48.4% Claim
646 Elizabeth Johnson Female 00:00:00 Female 55-59 289 27 56.1% Claim
647 Debbie Stevenson Female 00:00:00 Female 40-44 290 57 47.9% Claim
648 Liz CRACKNELL Female 00:00:00 Female 35-39 291 46 46.4% Claim
649 Rebecca Pearce Female 00:00:00 Female 45-49 292 65 49.1% Claim
650 William Johnson Male 00:00:00 Male 55-59 358 42 47.8% Claim
651 Nita Perkins Female 00:00:00 Female 45-49 293 66 50.2% Claim
652 Trish Ohren-Bird Female 00:00:00 Female 50-54 294 31 52.0% Claim
653 Hazel Ford Female 00:00:00 Female 45-49 295 67 50.1% Claim
654 Sarah Short Female Eye Community Runners 00:00:00 Female 50-54 296 32 52.4% Claim
655 Kate Mann Female Werrington Joggers 00:00:00 Female 40-44 297 58 47.3% Claim
656 Karen Sutton Female 00:00:00 Female 40-44 298 59 48.7% Claim
657 Shelley Jenkins Female 00:00:00 Female 35-39 299 47 45.5% Claim
658 Charley Oakey Female 00:00:00 Female Senior 300 52 43.0% Claim
659 Yvonne Lee Female 00:00:00 Female 45-49 301 68 47.5% Claim
660 Sue Wellington Female 00:00:00 Female 45-49 302 69 49.6% Claim
661 Louise Holland Female 00:00:00 Female Senior 303 53 45.5% Claim
662 Rhiannon Eggleton Female 00:00:00 Female 35-39 304 48 45.9% Claim
663 Sue Beamish Female 00:00:00 Female 55-59 305 28 54.5% Claim
664 Keith Porter Male 00:00:00 Male 45-49 359 66 42.0% Claim
665 Alison Briggs Female 00:00:00 Female 45-49 306 70 48.5% Claim
666 Kayley Moses Female Werrington Joggers 00:00:00 Female 35-39 307 49 45.2% Claim
667 Sian Snodin Female 00:00:00 Female Senior 308 54 45.4% Claim
668 Karen Hearne Female Kettering Town Harriers 00:00:00 Female 50-54 309 33 52.1% Claim
669 Beth Sinclair Female 00:00:00 Female Senior 310 55 45.2% Claim
670 Lindsey Ward Female 00:00:00 Female 40-44 311 60 46.3% Claim
671 Alison Carrington Female 00:00:00 Female 55-59 312 29 54.9% Claim
672 Sarah Devonport Female 00:00:00 Female 40-44 313 61 47.8% Claim
673 Holly Malton Female 00:00:00 Female Senior 314 56 45.1% Claim
674 Wendy Hammond Female Vegan Runners 00:00:00 Female 45-49 315 71 49.0% Claim
675 Georgia Worrall Female 00:00:00 Female Senior 316 57 44.4% Claim
676 Hanny El-eisawy Male 00:00:00 Male Senior 360 54 37.4% Claim
677 Jim MILLAR Male SLEAFORD STRIDERS AC 00:00:00 Male 55-59 361 43 46.9% Claim
678 Debbie Curtis Female debbie Curtis 00:00:00 Female 40-44 317 62 47.9% Claim
679 Lydia Separovic Female Kettering Town Harriers 00:00:00 Female 40-44 318 63 46.1% Claim
680 Sarah Marshall Female THORNEY RC 00:00:00 Female 45-49 319 72 47.5% Claim
681 Jo Sedgley Female 00:00:00 Female 55-59 320 30 51.4% Claim
682 Janet John Female 00:00:00 Female 35-39 321 50 44.7% Claim
683 Marie Burton Female Godmanchester Running Club 00:00:00 Female 35-39 322 51 44.0% Claim
684 Laura Perry-warnes Female 00:00:00 Female 35-39 323 52 42.4% Claim
685 Karen Butler Female 00:00:00 Female 40-44 324 64 44.5% Claim
686 Elizabeth Carter Female Ely Runners 00:00:00 Female 40-44 325 65 46.2% Claim
687 Anne Kelly Female 00:00:00 Female 50-54 326 34 47.9% Claim
688 Tracy Mayhead Female Eye Community Runners 00:00:00 Female 50-54 327 35 51.0% Claim
689 Shirley Wiggins Female 00:00:00 Female 60-64 328 10 58.5% Claim
690 Diane Hudson Female Lonely Goats Running Club 00:00:00 Female 45-49 329 73 47.3% Claim
691 Rob Hudson Male Lonely Goat RC 00:00:00 Male 50-54 362 63 44.2% Claim
692 Michelle Kearney Female 00:00:00 Female 40-44 330 66 45.0% Claim
693 Sally Adelman Female 00:00:00 Female 35-39 331 53 44.1% Claim
694 Holly Campbell Female 00:00:00 Female Senior 332 58 44.0% Claim
695 Val Warner Female 00:00:00 Female 55-59 333 31 55.0% Claim
696 Clara Townsend Female 00:00:00 Female Senior 334 59 42.7% Claim
697 Kathy Jane Female Parklands Jog & Run 00:00:00 Female 55-59 335 32 49.1% Claim
698 Emma Stevens Female Brj Run and Tri 00:00:00 Female 45-49 336 74 43.7% Claim
699 Jo Dickinson Female Felixstowe Road Runners 00:00:00 Female 50-54 337 36 48.7% Claim
700 Sam Herbert Female 00:00:00 Female 45-49 338 75 46.9% Claim
701 Abigail Luker Female 00:00:00 Female 45-49 339 76 47.0% Claim
702 Sammy Darling Female 00:00:00 Female Senior 340 60 43.1% Claim
703 Jo Forrest Female Bodymode Running Club 00:00:00 Female 45-49 341 77 45.7% Claim
704 Sara Matthews Female 00:00:00 Female 35-39 342 54 43.8% Claim
705 Steven Butrym Male Lonely Goat RC 00:00:00 Male 35-39 363 46 37.6% Claim
706 Angela Archer Female 00:00:00 Female 70-74 343 1 62.1% Claim
707 Nicola Elliott Female 00:00:00 Female 35-39 344 55 42.9% Claim
708 Michael Fagan Male Lonely Goats Running Club 00:00:00 Male 50-54 364 64 41.3% Claim
709 Heather Thompson Female 00:00:00 Female 35-39 345 56 42.9% Claim
710 Linda Coulson Female 00:00:00 Female 50-54 346 37 47.6% Claim
711 Louise Sims Female 00:00:00 Female 50-54 347 38 48.8% Claim
712 Susan Moloney Female MARCH TRIATHLON CLUB 00:00:00 Female 40-44 348 67 42.7% Claim
713 Kerry Hardie Female 00:00:00 Female 45-49 349 78 46.4% Claim
714 Jacqui Harris Female 00:00:00 Female 55-59 350 33 51.2% Claim
715 Kerry Harwood Female 00:00:00 Female 40-44 351 68 43.6% Claim
716 Emma Scott Female 00:00:00 Female 35-39 352 57 42.6% Claim
717 Claire Juckes Female 00:00:00 Female 40-44 353 69 44.5% Claim
718 Rachel Redhead Female 00:00:00 Female 45-49 354 79 45.1% Claim
719 Nicola Billington Female 00:00:00 Female 35-39 355 58 42.9% Claim
720 Elizabeth Lee Female 00:00:00 Female 55-59 356 34 52.3% Claim
721 Helena Rose Female Werrington Joggers 00:00:00 Female 55-59 357 35 50.4% Claim
722 Nikki Fox Non Binary 00:00:00 Female 45-49 358 80 44.9% Claim
723 Caroline Garner Female Werrington Joggers 00:00:00 Female 45-49 359 81 44.5% Claim
724 Sindy Wheatley Female THORNEY RC 00:00:00 Female 40-44 360 70 43.5% Claim
725 Tammy Bell Female THORNEY RC 00:00:00 Female 45-49 361 82 46.2% Claim
726 Richard Wheatley Male 00:00:00 Male 40-44 365 52 38.7% Claim
727 Sally King Female 00:00:00 Female 55-59 362 36 49.1% Claim
728 Matthew May Male Lonely Goat Running Club 00:00:00 Male 45-49 366 67 39.6% Claim
729 Leanne Harfield Female Godmanchester Running Club 00:00:00 Female 35-39 363 59 41.4% Claim
730 Lisa White Female NEWARK STRIDERS RUNNING CLUB 00:00:00 Female 40-44 364 71 40.5% Claim
731 Carolyn Tuley Female Halmer Harriers 00:00:00 Female 55-59 365 37 51.5% Claim
732 Kelly White Female 00:00:00 Female 40-44 366 72 43.6% Claim
733 Adrian Smart Male 00:00:00 Male 35-39 367 47 36.5% Claim
734 Karen Willmott Female THORNEY RC 00:00:00 Female 35-39 367 60 41.0% Claim
735 Emma Elvin Female 00:00:00 Female Senior 368 61 40.7% Claim
736 Amy Thompson Female Eye Community Runners 00:00:00 Female 35-39 369 61 40.5% Claim
737 Del Singh Male 00:00:00 Male 55-59 368 44 41.2% Claim
738 Alison Burton Female 00:00:00 Female Senior 370 62 39.9% Claim
739 Jaki Smith Female Halmer Harriers 00:00:00 Female 35-39 371 62 40.4% Claim
740 Amanda Buchan Female 00:00:00 Female 50-54 372 39 46.7% Claim
741 Rachel Fox Female biggleswade ac 00:00:00 Female 50-54 373 40 44.0% Claim
742 Linda Ellis Female 00:00:00 Female 50-54 374 41 46.0% Claim
743 Sian Powell Female stamford striders 00:00:00 Female 50-54 375 42 46.2% Claim
744 Sandra King Female Nil 00:00:00 Female 35-39 376 63 39.6% Claim
745 Danielle Randall Female Eye Community Runners 00:00:00 Female Senior 377 63 39.5% Claim
746 Debbie Gray Female R.A.W 00:00:00 Female 45-49 378 83 42.9% Claim
747 Christina Gates Female 00:00:00 Female 45-49 379 84 41.7% Claim
748 Stuart Booth Male 00:00:00 Male 50-54 369 65 38.9% Claim
749 Amarpreet Leigh Female 00:00:00 Female 35-39 380 64 38.3% Claim
750 Caroline Spaxman Female Bodymode Running Club 00:00:00 Female Senior 381 64 37.0% Claim
751 Laura Leeson Female 00:00:00 Female Senior 382 65 38.7% Claim
752 Lorraine Vince Female SLEAFORD STRIDERS AC 00:00:00 Female 60-64 383 11 50.7% Claim
753 Carol Dudley Female SLEAFORD STRIDERS AC 00:00:00 Female 60-64 384 12 50.0% Claim
754 Heather Saranne Female Vegan Runners UK 00:00:00 Female 50-54 385 43 42.5% Claim
755 Dara O'doherty Female 00:00:00 Female 45-49 386 85 38.4% Claim
756 Chris Drewery Male 00:00:00 Male Senior 370 55 32.7% Claim
757 Toni Jones Female 00:00:00 Female Senior 387 66 37.0% Claim
758 Lee Jones Male 00:00:00 Male 50-54 371 66 36.7% Claim
759 Steve King Male Harborough AC 00:00:00 Male 55-59 372 45 36.3% Claim
760 Melanie Snutch Female Birstall RC 00:00:00 Female 60-64 388 13 45.0% Claim
761 Donna Barton Female 00:00:00 Female 35-39 389 65 35.4% Claim
762 Jade Letts Female Daventry Road Runners 00:00:00 Female Senior 390 67 33.0% Claim
763 Claire Day Female Daventry Roadrunners 00:00:00 Female 55-59 391 38 40.2% Claim
764 Sian Mayoh Female 00:00:00 Female Senior 392 68 31.5% Claim
765 Ian Humphries Male Werrington Joggers 00:00:00 Male 45-49 Claim
766 Robert Farrant Male Brj Run and Tri 00:00:00 Male 45-49 Claim
767 Andy Morley Male 00:00:00 Male 45-49 Claim
768 Sonia Kendal Female stamford striders 00:00:00 Female 40-44 Claim
769 Jan Watson Female 00:00:00 Female 55-59 Claim
770 Steven Allpress Male Bushfield Joggers 00:00:00 Male 35-39 Claim
771 Malcolm Rust Male 00:00:00 Male 50-54 Claim
772 Emma Uden Female Bodymode Running Club 00:00:00 Female 50-54 Claim
773 Joanne Brown Female Bodymode Running Club 00:00:00 Female 40-44 Claim
774 Chris Uden Male Bodymode Running Club 00:00:00 Male 60-64 Claim
775 Tracy Challis Female Bodymode Running Club 00:00:00 Female 40-44 Claim
776 Sarah Morgan Female LOVES FARM RUNNERS 00:00:00 Female 40-44 Claim
777 Jane Fowler Female RED LODGE RUNNERS 00:00:00 Female 35-39 Claim
778 Lilly O'dell Female Hunts AC 00:00:00 Female Senior Claim
779 Ryan O'dell Male Hunts AC 00:00:00 Male 40-44 Claim
780 Laura Yarnell Female 00:00:00 Female 35-39 Claim
781 Phillipa Gledhill Female Pippa Hunter 00:00:00 Female 45-49 Claim
782 Pippa Roddham Female 00:00:00 Female 45-49 Claim
783 Julia Hallam Female Grantham Running Club 00:00:00 Female 35-39 Claim
784 Rachel Wisbey Female Werrington Joggers 00:00:00 Female 55-59 Claim
785 Clare Humphries Female Werrington Joggers 00:00:00 Female 45-49 Claim
786 Kerry Welcher Female Bodymode Running Club 00:00:00 Female 45-49 Claim
787 Daniel Stokes Male 00:00:00 Male 40-44 Claim
788 Charlie Bream Female 00:00:00 Female Senior Claim
789 Louis Fairfax Male March AC 00:00:00 Male Senior Claim
790 Robin McIntyre Male Desborough RAPID Running Club 00:00:00 Male 40-44 Claim
791 Joanne Jacklin Female 00:00:00 Female 45-49 Claim
792 Nona Bowkis Female Sawtry Walk to Run 00:00:00 Female 50-54 Claim
793 Anna-Marie Cooper Female Sawtry Walk to Run 00:00:00 Female 50-54 Claim
794 Samantha Puttock Female 00:00:00 Female 45-49 Claim
795 Nigel Puttock Male 00:00:00 Male 50-54 Claim
796 Jill Marrs Female 00:00:00 Female 40-44 Claim
797 Sonya Kaur Female 00:00:00 Female 50-54 Claim
798 Pete Hammond Male Lonely Goats Running Club 00:00:00 Male 40-44 Claim
799 Jessica Bland Female Boston Community Running Club 00:00:00 Female 35-39 Claim
800 Chris Andrew Male 00:00:00 Male 40-44 Claim
801 JENNIE OLIVER Female 00:00:00 Female 40-44 Claim
802 Rowena Homan Female Werrington Joggers 00:00:00 Female 55-59 Claim
803 Ian Bridges Male 00:00:00 Male 55-59 Claim
804 Sarah Green Female Sawtry Walk to Run 00:00:00 Female 40-44 Claim
805 Deborah Bryce-Kinzkofer Female 00:00:00 Female 45-49 Claim
806 Jamie Jones Male 00:00:00 Male 40-44 Claim
807 Andrew Place Male Brj Run and Tri 00:00:00 Male 40-44 Claim
808 Ashley Fountain Male 00:00:00 Male Senior Claim
809 Laura Cameron Female 00:00:00 Female Senior Claim
810 Kirsty Haywood Female 00:00:00 Female 45-49 Claim
811 Maria Reed Female Haverhill Running Club 00:00:00 Female 55-59 Claim
812 Alastair Anderson Male Lonely Goat RC 00:00:00 Male 35-39 Claim
813 Gary Thomas Male Lonely Goat RC 00:00:00 Male 45-49 Claim
814 Leigh Wisdom Female THORNEY RC 00:00:00 Female Senior Claim
815 Liz Brown Female 00:00:00 Female 40-44 Claim
816 Penny Rowe Female Eye Community Runners 00:00:00 Female 45-49 Claim
817 Victoria Reavey Female Team Balancise 00:00:00 Female Senior Claim
818 Carry Murphy Female Yaxley Runners & Joggers 00:00:00 Female 45-49 Claim
819 Sammie Booth Female PB Pacers 00:00:00 Female 35-39 Claim
820 Paul Furness Male Rugby & Northampton 00:00:00 Male 45-49 Claim
821 Veronica Middlehurst Female 00:00:00 Female 70-74 Claim
822 Melanie Gearing Female Brj Run and Tri 00:00:00 Female 45-49 Claim
823 George Warrender Male 00:00:00 Male Senior Claim
824 Emily Brown Female 00:00:00 Female Senior Claim
825 Anthony Moore Male Anthony Moore 00:00:00 Male 50-54 Claim
826 Diane Baldwin Female Marshall Milton Keynes 00:00:00 Female 60-64 Claim
827 Jacqui Moore Female Brj Run and Tri 00:00:00 Female 55-59 Claim
828 Mark White Male Haverhill Running Club 00:00:00 Male 45-49 Claim
829 Karen Martin Female Haverhill Running Club 00:00:00 Female 35-39 Claim
830 Carly Russell Female FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 00:00:00 Female 40-44 Claim
831 Natalie Hebdon Female 00:00:00 Female 35-39 Claim
832 Steven Farquhar Male RENEGADE RUNNERS 00:00:00 Male 35-39 Claim
833 Jane Masters Female Eye Community Runners 00:00:00 Female 45-49 Claim
834 James Cherry Male 00:00:00 Male Senior Claim
835 Jason Palmer Male Sleaford Striders 00:00:00 Male 45-49 Claim
836 Samantha Grainger Female Wymondham AC 00:00:00 Female 45-49 Claim
837 Lee Pittam Male Halmer Harriers 00:00:00 Male 35-39 Claim
838 Jacqueline Nightingale Female Don't have one 00:00:00 Female 45-49 Claim
839 Arwen Wilcock Female RBR club 00:00:00 Female 40-44 Claim
840 Josie Tomkins Female Other - Lonely Goat Running Club 00:00:00 Female 45-49 Claim
841 Sarah Andrew Female 00:00:00 Female 40-44 Claim
842 Charlotte Doughty Female 00:00:00 Female 40-44 Claim
843 Wayne Farrar Male 00:00:00 Male 60-64 Claim
844 Michelle Tibbott Female Godmanchester Running Club 00:00:00 Female 40-44 Claim
845 Brigid Boucher Female 00:00:00 Female Senior Claim
846 Mary Cafferkey Female 00:00:00 Female Senior Claim
847 Russ Hewitt Male St Neots Riverside Runners 00:00:00 Male 40-44 Claim
848 Amanda Stone Female BRJ Run & Tri 00:00:00 Female 45-49 Claim
849 Mick Martin Male Lonley Goats RC 00:00:00 Male 50-54 Claim
850 Amy Course Female Bodymode Running Club 00:00:00 Female 40-44 Claim
851 Gareth Lemmon Male Eye Community Runners 00:00:00 Male 35-39 Claim
852 Jolanta Koltuniak Female 00:00:00 Female 40-44 Claim
853 Nina Bayss Female Lonely Goat RC 00:00:00 Female 40-44 Claim
854 Matthew Sumner Male 00:00:00 Male Senior Claim
855 Heather Watson Female 00:00:00 Female 40-44 Claim
856 Lizzie Ward Female 00:00:00 Female 40-44 Claim
857 Lucie Broomfield Female 00:00:00 Female 45-49 Claim
858 Rachael Nichols Female FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 00:00:00 Female 35-39 Claim
859 Sarah Barker Female 00:00:00 Female 40-44 Claim
860 Lee Mooney Male Wellingborough & District AC 00:00:00 Male 60-64 Claim
861 Adele Donaghie Female 00:00:00 Female 45-49 Claim
862 Ross Cameron Male Yaxley Runners & Joggers 00:00:00 Male 60-64 Claim
863 Melanie Wells Female 00:00:00 Female 40-44 Claim
864 Owen Jones Male 00:00:00 Male 45-49 Claim
865 Mark Morris Male Werrington Joggers 00:00:00 Male 45-49 Claim
866 Jamie Warden Male 00:00:00 Male 50-54 Claim
867 Chris Hannon Male 00:00:00 Male 55-59 Claim
868 Michelle Tibbott Female 00:00:00 Female 40-44 Claim
869 Emma Giles Female 00:00:00 Female 35-39 Claim
870 Gemma Barber Female Bodymode Running Club 00:00:00 Female 35-39 Claim
871 Carly Wilkinson Female Halmer Harriers 00:00:00 Female Senior Claim
872 Laura Emberson Female Corby Running Marvels 00:00:00 Female Senior Claim
873 Mark Elliott Male Brj Run and Tri 00:00:00 Male 35-39 Claim
874 Andrew Danylew Male Natural Born Runners 00:00:00 Male 55-59 Claim
875 Sarah Jex Female Thorney Running Club 00:00:00 Female 45-49 Claim
876 Sean Williams Male 00:00:00 Male Senior Claim
877 David Boden Male 00:00:00 Male 50-54 Claim
878 Kevin McSkimming Male 00:00:00 Male 35-39 Claim
879 Emma Figures Female BRJ Run & Tri 00:00:00 Female 35-39 Claim
880 Westley Walker Male Haverhill Running Club 00:00:00 Male 40-44 Claim
881 Henrietta Ridgeon Female 00:00:00 Female 40-44 Claim
882 Steven Walton Male 00:00:00 Male 45-49 Claim
883 PAULA TAYLOR Female 00:00:00 Female 45-49 Claim
884 Hayley Mckernan Female Bushfield Joggers 00:00:00 Female 35-39 Claim
885 Nicola Peck Female Other - Lonely Goat Running Club 00:00:00 Female 50-54 Claim
886 Jason Green Male Skegness & District Running Club 00:00:00 Male 45-49 Claim
887 Abby Herdman Female Skegness and District 00:00:00 Female 40-44 Claim
888 Joanna Piorkowska Female 00:00:00 Female Senior Claim
889 Elspeth Goodspeed Female Meridian Tri Club 00:00:00 Female 55-59 Claim
890 Conner Bilner Male ipswich jaffa 00:00:00 Male Senior Claim
891 Linda Carr Female Eye Community Runners 00:00:00 Female 45-49 Claim
892 Ruth Hodkinson Female 00:00:00 Female 45-49 Claim
893 Alan Cowley Male 00:00:00 Male Senior Claim
894 Natasha Hammond Female 00:00:00 Female Senior Claim
895 Female 00:00:00 Female Senior Claim
896 Annette Wyld Female PACTRAC TRIATHLON 00:00:00 Female 55-59 Claim
897 Andreia Rey Female 00:00:00 Female 35-39 Claim
898 Lexi Panatchakorn Female 00:00:00 Female 40-44 Claim
899 Emma Stebbing Female 00:00:00 Female 40-44 Claim
900 Sara Penketh Female Werrington Joggers 00:00:00 Female 50-54 Claim
901 Susan Ray Female BRJ Run & Tri 00:00:00 Female 60-64 Claim
902 Annette Bell Female 00:00:00 Female 55-59 Claim
903 Nicola Lynch Female 00:00:00 Female Senior Claim
904 Nicola Mccann Female Kettering Town Harriers 00:00:00 Female 35-39 Claim
905 Leo Hallihan Male 00:00:00 Male 50-54 Claim
906 Suzanne Munford Female Ramsey Road Runners 00:00:00 Female 45-49 Claim
907 Andrew Grounds Male 00:00:00 Male 35-39 Claim
908 Keith Swainson Male 00:00:00 Male 35-39 Claim
909 Anita Sublime Female FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 00:00:00 Female Senior Claim