Sublime Peterborough Winter 10K Advance Performance Peterborough Winter 10K 24 02 2019 Results

Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Overall Time Chip Time Category Gender Pos Category Pos Age Grading Action
1 Gordon Lee Male Leicester Coritanians 00:33:58 00:33:57 Male 50-54 Claim
2 John Uff Male BRJ Run and Tri 00:34:28 00:34:27 Male 35-39 Claim
3 Isaac Ellard Male 00:34:51 00:34:50 Male Senior Claim
4 Mathias Nicolas Male 00:36:42 00:36:41 Male Senior Claim
5 John Pike Male Peterborough AC 00:36:57 00:36:56 Male 40-44 Claim
6 Vitas Gapsevicius Male 00:37:40 00:37:38 Male Senior Claim
7 Miguel Cann Male 00:37:54 00:37:48 Male 50-54 Claim
8 Andy Green Male team east haddon 00:38:17 00:38:14 Male 55-59 Claim
9 Wayne Bradley Male EYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS 00:38:40 00:38:38 Male 45-49 Claim
10 Ross Brown Male KETTERING TOWN HARRIERS 00:38:43 00:38:41 Male 40-44 Claim
11 Martin Gibson Male Gyrr 00:38:54 00:38:52 Male 45-49 Claim
12 Simon Northcott Male Vegan Runners UK 00:38:59 00:38:58 Male 40-44 Claim
13 Craig Wolstenholme Male Worksop harriers 00:39:10 00:39:06 Male 45-49 Claim
14 Philippa Taylor Female HELPSTON HARRIERS AC 00:40:03 00:40:01 Female 50-54 Claim
15 Tony Ackers Male 00:40:54 00:40:41 Male 40-44 Claim
16 Andris Sakins Male 00:41:01 00:40:58 Male Senior Claim
17 David Edis Male 00:41:01 00:40:59 Male 40-44 Claim
18 Laura Grimer Female NENE VALLEY HARRIERS 00:41:02 00:40:59 Female 40-44 Claim
19 Carl Ellingham Male 00:41:12 00:41:07 Male 35-39 Claim
20 Kevin Farquhar Male RYSTON RUNNERS AC 00:41:14 00:41:08 Male 35-39 Claim
21 Piotr Szulhan Male 00:41:16 00:41:11 Male Senior Claim
22 Andrew Keir Male WERRINGTON JOGGERS 00:41:20 00:41:17 Male 35-39 Claim
23 Joe Leonard Male BRJ Run and Tri 00:41:22 00:41:17 Male Senior Claim
24 James Rodgers Male 00:41:27 00:39:38 Male 35-39 Claim
25 Graham Woodin Male 00:41:30 00:41:13 Male 50-54 Claim
26 Martin Heeley Male RYSTON RUNNERS 00:42:02 00:41:55 Male 45-49 Claim
27 David Nicholson Male 00:42:05 00:41:41 Male 35-39 Claim
28 Jon Fuller Male 00:42:17 00:42:10 Male 45-49 Claim
29 Nick Wilkins Male EYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS 00:42:29 00:42:26 Male 45-49 Claim
30 Stuart Farmer Male 00:42:29 00:42:23 Male 40-44 Claim
31 Richard Moulton Male Peterborough AC 00:42:35 00:42:19 Male 45-49 Claim
32 Ben Hannon Male 00:42:47 00:42:35 Male Senior Claim
33 Russell Dowers Male NENE VALLEY HARRIERS 00:43:04 00:42:56 Male Senior Claim
34 Gary Fulton Male 00:43:06 00:43:02 Male Senior Claim
35 Shelley Duffy Female BRJ Run and Tri 00:43:16 00:43:10 Female 40-44 Claim
36 Stephen Norris Male 00:43:17 00:43:10 Male 45-49 Claim
37 Laurie Whitehair Male 00:43:17 00:43:06 Male 35-39 Claim
38 Mohammad Basharat Male 00:43:20 00:43:18 Male 35-39 Claim
39 Barry Warne Male NENE VALLEY HARRIERS 00:43:21 00:43:18 Male 55-59 Claim
40 Alexandru- Marian Male 00:43:27 00:43:17 Male Senior Claim
41 Philip Neacy Male THORNEY RUNNING CLUB 00:43:36 00:43:19 Male 40-44 Claim
42 Andy Thompson Male 00:43:37 00:42:49 Male 45-49 Claim
43 Yvonne Scarrott Female NENE VALLEY HARRIERS 00:43:38 00:43:34 Female 50-54 Claim
44 Purna Man Male 00:43:39 00:43:30 Male 35-39 Claim
45 Jez Cook Male 00:43:40 00:43:35 Male Senior Claim
46 Poppy Tovey Female STEEL CITY STRIDERS 00:43:42 00:43:36 Female Senior Claim
47 Paulus Maukonen Male BRJ Run and Tri 00:43:45 00:43:36 Male Senior Claim
48 Jamie Peters Male 00:43:49 00:43:46 Male Senior Claim
49 Simon Barrick Male 00:43:57 00:43:40 Male 35-39 Claim
50 Barry Smith Male RYSTON RUNNERS 00:44:06 00:44:01 Male 50-54 Claim
51 Tom Wyles Male 00:44:20 00:44:11 Male 35-39 Claim
52 Steven Allpress Male BUSHFIELD JOGGERS 00:44:26 00:44:05 Male 35-39 Claim
53 Sam Pettitt Male 00:44:27 00:44:18 Male Senior Claim
54 Brian Carter Male 00:44:49 00:44:40 Male 40-44 Claim
55 Derek Smith Male Werrington Joggers 00:44:52 00:44:30 Male 55-59 Claim
56 Laura Whitton Female Vegan Runners UK 00:45:02 00:44:59 Female Senior Claim
57 Marcus Durrant Male 00:45:03 00:44:55 Male 35-39 Claim
58 David Meredith Male Handy Cross Runners 00:45:09 00:45:04 Male 45-49 Claim
59 Kevin McDonagh Male 00:45:16 00:44:57 Male 45-49 Claim
60 Jonny Clark Male THREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB 00:45:22 00:44:47 Male 45-49 Claim
61 Lee Ramsay Male 00:45:25 00:45:22 Male 45-49 Claim
62 Peter Ward Male THORNEY RC 00:45:36 00:45:29 Male 50-54 Claim
63 Lee Turner Male 00:45:40 00:45:18 Male Senior Claim
64 Kellie Jackson Female 00:45:47 00:44:48 Female 45-49 Claim
65 Dharam Singh Male 00:45:49 00:45:40 Male 35-39 Claim
66 Sally Hart Female 00:45:49 00:45:36 Female 50-54 Claim
67 Richard Hill Male Northampton Road Runners 00:45:52 00:44:47 Male 45-49 Claim
68 Rodney Hall Male WERRINGTON JOGGERS 00:45:56 00:45:48 Male 50-54 Claim
69 Jon Richardson Male 00:46:02 00:45:52 Male 35-39 Claim
70 David Bell Male kerrie bell 00:46:05 00:46:00 Male 45-49 Claim
71 Kevin Howlett Male 00:46:05 00:45:58 Male 60-64 Claim
72 Del Fergusson Male 00:46:07 00:45:10 Male 50-54 Claim
73 Russell Walker Male Vegan Runners UK 00:46:08 00:46:04 Male 40-44 Claim
74 Mark Whiskens Male RunDMC 00:46:10 00:45:59 Male 50-54 Claim
75 Claire Apted Female THREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB 00:46:16 00:46:01 Female 40-44 Claim
76 David Marr Male NENE VALLEY HARRIERS 00:46:24 00:46:13 Male 45-49 Claim
77 Bartosz Wnuczkowski Male 00:46:29 00:45:50 Male Senior Claim
78 Mitchell Wesley Male 00:46:29 00:45:48 Male 50-54 Claim
79 David Mcnamee Male 00:46:39 00:46:15 Male 40-44 Claim
80 Rick Harris Male 00:46:44 00:45:33 Male 50-54 Claim
81 Chris Hannon Male 00:46:54 00:46:43 Male 55-59 Claim
82 David Page Male 00:46:55 00:46:14 Male 45-49 Claim
83 Justin Morrison Male 00:46:55 00:46:16 Male 45-49 Claim
84 Istvan Mod Male 00:46:57 00:46:11 Male 35-39 Claim
85 Lee Reynolds Male 00:47:00 00:46:33 Male 40-44 Claim
86 Robert Ebbage Male 00:47:01 00:46:37 Male Senior Claim
87 Colette Vinter Female 00:47:03 00:46:50 Female 50-54 Claim
88 Mark Crook Male RYSTON RUNNERS AC 00:47:04 00:46:56 Male 50-54 Claim
89 Luke Partridge Male 00:47:06 00:46:47 Male Senior Claim
90 Leon Watson Male 00:47:09 00:46:44 Male 35-39 Claim
91 Laura Marsh Female Bedford Harriers AC 00:47:09 00:46:40 Female 45-49 Claim
92 Lorenzo Slaw Male 00:47:10 00:46:28 Male Senior Claim
93 Andrew Hall Male 00:47:14 00:46:50 Male 50-54 Claim
94 Justine Edwards Female 00:47:23 00:47:17 Female 45-49 Claim
95 Jonathan Crowley Male PACTRAC 00:47:26 00:46:18 Male 50-54 Claim
96 Roy Young Male EYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS 00:47:28 00:46:56 Male 60-64 Claim
97 Andy Doyle Male RENEGADE RUNNERS 00:47:29 00:46:47 Male 50-54 Claim
98 Rob Ding Male 00:47:33 00:47:12 Male 45-49 Claim
99 Jennie Strong Female 00:47:36 00:47:07 Female Senior Claim
100 Wojciech Kuczkowski Male 00:47:36 00:46:44 Male 35-39 Claim
101 Paul Schlachter Male 00:47:48 00:47:21 Male Senior Claim
102 Shane Goldsmith Male BUSHFIELD JOGGERS 00:47:51 00:47:28 Male 45-49 Claim
103 Adrian Poolton Male 00:47:58 00:47:58 Male 50-54 Claim
104 Steve Harknett Male NENE VALLEY HARRIERS 00:48:07 00:47:57 Male 45-49 Claim
105 Michael Shepherd Male 00:48:08 00:48:02 Male Senior Claim
106 Male 00:48:14 00:47:46 Male 40-44 Claim
107 David Guess Male 00:48:16 00:47:54 Male Senior Claim
108 Alan Court Male 00:48:23 00:47:52 Male 45-49 Claim
109 Andrew McKnight Male 00:48:32 00:48:24 Male 55-59 Claim
110 Botond Csapo Male 00:48:33 00:47:45 Male Senior Claim
111 Kevin Barnes Male 00:48:38 00:48:33 Male 40-44 Claim
112 Andy Kendal Male STAMFORD STRIDERS 00:48:44 00:48:10 Male 45-49 Claim
113 Dean Wiffin Male Brj Run and Tri 00:48:45 00:48:11 Male 45-49 Claim
114 Jordan Smith Male 00:48:45 00:48:31 Male Senior Claim
115 Lisa Abraham Female 00:48:46 00:48:30 Female 40-44 Claim
116 Kelly Maddy Female THORNEY RUNNING CLUB 00:48:47 00:48:23 Female 40-44 Claim
117 Peter Ridley Male EYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS 00:48:49 00:48:03 Male 70-74 Claim
118 John Parkes Male 00:48:50 00:46:54 Male Senior Claim
119 Liz Johnson Female 00:48:51 00:48:21 Female 45-49 Claim
120 Graham Stenson Male 00:48:59 00:48:38 Male 45-49 Claim
121 Sam Dodwell Male Grantham Running Club 00:49:00 00:48:56 Male Senior Claim
122 Andrew Shutt Male 00:49:04 00:48:32 Male 35-39 Claim
123 James Constable Male EYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS 00:49:09 00:48:51 Male 40-44 Claim
124 Andrew Bainbridge Male 00:49:14 00:48:56 Male 35-39 Claim
125 Alex Wilson-Pearce Male 00:49:17 00:48:51 Male Senior Claim
126 Andy Cook Male 00:49:21 00:49:14 Male 55-59 Claim
127 Sue Harlow Female YAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS 00:49:32 00:48:23 Female 40-44 Claim
128 Sophie Whiskens Female 00:49:33 00:49:13 Female Junior Claim
129 Male 00:49:35 00:49:16 Male Senior Claim
130 James Benney Male 00:49:40 00:49:29 Male Senior Claim
131 Emma Hankin Female 00:49:41 00:47:54 Female Senior Claim
132 Rob Aherne Male 00:49:42 00:49:14 Male 45-49 Claim
133 Sarah Thomson Female 00:49:45 00:49:14 Female 35-39 Claim
134 Alan Condon Male BUSHFIELD JOGGERS 00:49:48 00:49:09 Male 35-39 Claim
135 Frances Rayner Female 00:49:51 00:49:27 Female 50-54 Claim
136 Franco Genovese Male 00:49:52 00:49:33 Male 50-54 Claim
137 Stuart Baty Male Grantham Running Club 00:49:52 00:49:32 Male 45-49 Claim
138 Alex Smiles Male GODMANCHESTER RUNNING CLUB 00:50:02 00:48:45 Male 55-59 Claim
139 Nikunj Patel Male 00:50:02 00:49:14 Male 50-54 Claim
140 Andy Burrows Male 00:50:09 00:49:26 Male 45-49 Claim
141 Ashley Macdonald Male 00:50:15 00:48:25 Male 35-39 Claim
142 Matthew Barrows Male 00:50:18 00:50:11 Male 40-44 Claim
143 Liz Brutnall Female 00:50:21 00:49:14 Female 35-39 Claim
143 Rob Morton Male 00:50:21 00:49:14 Male Senior Claim
145 Wesley Ingamells Male 00:50:22 00:49:44 Male 35-39 Claim
146 Gary Thomas Male 00:50:22 00:49:55 Male 45-49 Claim
147 Anna Seaman Female RYSTON RUNNERS AC 00:50:25 00:49:36 Female 35-39 Claim
148 Ralph Alsop Male 00:50:26 00:48:29 Male 50-54 Claim
149 Darren Ellis Male 00:50:28 00:49:34 Male Senior Claim
150 Gillian Peck Female 00:50:30 00:49:44 Female 50-54 Claim
150 Adam Wright Male 00:50:30 00:50:04 Male 35-39 Claim
152 G Bhandari Male 00:50:31 00:50:20 Male 45-49 Claim
153 Malgorzata Pason Female 00:50:32 00:49:23 Female Senior Claim
154 Matthew Bennett Male 00:50:33 00:49:04 Male 35-39 Claim
155 Tim Kightly Male 00:50:35 00:49:41 Male Senior Claim
156 Ellie Sandall Female 00:50:37 00:50:20 Female 35-39 Claim
157 Steven Bell Male 00:50:39 00:50:17 Male 40-44 Claim
158 Kate Leddington Female 00:50:44 00:49:39 Female 40-44 Claim
159 Jim Grant Male STAMFORD STRIDERS 00:50:44 00:49:39 Male 50-54 Claim
160 Nick Clarey Male THREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB 00:50:45 00:49:02 Male 45-49 Claim
161 Simon Caney Male 00:50:45 00:50:05 Male 45-49 Claim
162 Mark Norton Male 00:50:49 00:49:48 Male 50-54 Claim
163 Gary Hearfield Male 00:50:50 00:49:25 Male 45-49 Claim
164 Emma Franklin Female 00:50:54 00:50:46 Female 35-39 Claim
165 Lee Dixon Male 00:50:55 00:50:16 Male 45-49 Claim
166 Mark Mattless Male THREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB 00:50:56 00:49:15 Male 45-49 Claim
167 Kirsty Hitchens Female 00:51:00 00:50:18 Female 40-44 Claim
168 Robbie Matthews Male 00:51:03 00:48:16 Male Senior Claim
169 Grahame Blyth Male 00:51:04 00:50:43 Male Senior Claim
170 Ade Mills Male HALMER HARRIERS 00:51:09 00:50:56 Male 50-54 Claim
171 Leanne Niven Female 00:51:11 00:50:45 Female Senior Claim
172 Sam Blackburn Male 00:51:14 00:48:53 Male Senior Claim
173 Sharon Rodgers Female 00:51:19 00:49:32 Female Senior Claim
174 Umar Ijaz Male 00:51:23 00:50:29 Male 40-44 Claim
175 Martin Lainsbury Male EYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS 00:51:25 00:50:53 Male 50-54 Claim
176 Wayne Harvey Male 00:51:26 00:50:50 Male 50-54 Claim
177 James Easton Male 00:51:26 00:48:49 Male Senior Claim
178 Ross Sutton Male WERRINGTON JOGGERS 00:51:40 00:49:53 Male 35-39 Claim
179 Paul Williams Male 00:51:44 00:49:14 Male 35-39 Claim
180 Robert Williams Male 00:51:45 00:49:15 Male Senior Claim
181 Peter Ramsey Male Veteran Runners UK 00:51:47 00:51:10 Male 60-64 Claim
182 Matthew Clarke Male 00:51:47 00:50:35 Male 35-39 Claim
183 Anna Jablonka Female 00:51:53 00:50:20 Female 35-39 Claim
184 Neil Barrow Male 00:52:02 00:49:21 Male 40-44 Claim
185 Natalie Taylor-Moore Female Desborough RAPID Running Club 00:52:06 00:51:37 Female 35-39 Claim
186 Jason Shailer Male 00:52:08 00:51:37 Male 40-44 Claim
187 Dawn Ball Female THREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB 00:52:13 00:51:48 Female 35-39 Claim
188 Jason Meredith Male 00:52:14 00:51:48 Male 40-44 Claim
189 Andrew Pruhs Male 00:52:16 00:51:03 Male 45-49 Claim
190 Deirdre Fee Female WERRINGTON JOGGERS 00:52:18 00:51:41 Female 55-59 Claim
191 Alison Escott Female 00:52:19 00:51:37 Female 45-49 Claim
192 Martyn Jones Male 00:52:24 00:50:46 Male 35-39 Claim
193 Joanne Hurst Female 00:52:27 00:52:02 Female 45-49 Claim
194 Gillian Brightwell Female WELLINGBOROUGH & DISTRICT AC 00:52:31 00:51:30 Female 55-59 Claim
195 Dan Bland Male 00:52:34 00:52:15 Male 35-39 Claim
196 Paul Hides Male BUSHFIELD JOGGERS 00:52:35 00:51:57 Male 55-59 Claim
197 Francisco Lima Male 00:52:41 00:52:27 Male Senior Claim
198 Claire Dixon Female PJR 00:52:41 00:51:54 Female 45-49 Claim
199 Alicja Lesnik Female 00:52:44 00:52:25 Female 35-39 Claim
200 Allan Grant Male 00:52:51 00:51:51 Male 40-44 Claim
201 Charlie Pedro Male 00:52:57 00:50:53 Male 40-44 Claim
202 Paul Blant Male 00:53:04 00:51:20 Male 45-49 Claim
203 Lesley Harwood Female Yaxley Runners & Joggers 00:53:18 00:53:04 Female 55-59 Claim
203 Sarah Lambert Female 00:53:18 00:52:26 Female 50-54 Claim
205 Michael Denton Male 00:53:19 00:51:26 Male Senior Claim
206 Dom Goy Male EYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS 00:53:20 00:52:46 Male 45-49 Claim
207 David Clifton Male 00:53:22 00:52:59 Male 50-54 Claim
208 James Quinton Male 00:53:25 00:52:41 Male 35-39 Claim
209 Christopher Partridge Male 00:53:29 00:53:08 Male Senior Claim
210 Kerry Moulton Female 00:53:31 00:52:38 Female 45-49 Claim
211 Rolands Abolins Male 00:53:35 00:52:39 Male Senior Claim
212 Eddie Blackwood Male 00:53:38 00:52:56 Male 55-59 Claim
213 Clare De Female 00:53:39 00:51:52 Female Senior Claim
214 Carol Atkinson Female Sawtrt walk to run 00:53:41 00:53:02 Female 35-39 Claim
215 Sue Barrow Female 00:53:42 00:52:51 Female 55-59 Claim
216 William Marks Male 00:53:50 00:52:25 Male Senior Claim
217 Caitlin Brown Female 00:53:54 00:53:16 Female Senior Claim
218 Kelly Webb Female 00:53:56 00:53:23 Female 35-39 Claim
219 Anna King Female Eye Community Runners 00:54:01 00:53:20 Female 35-39 Claim
220 Lynne Regan Female Riverside Runners St Neots 00:54:02 00:53:17 Male 35-39 Claim
221 Jason Thomas Male 00:54:03 00:51:43 Male 35-39 Claim
222 Diane Wills Female 00:54:05 00:52:07 Female 45-49 Claim
223 Adam Knaggs Male 00:54:06 00:51:53 Male 40-44 Claim
224 Stephen Collins Male 00:54:07 00:51:54 Male 45-49 Claim
225 Leslie Rouse Male Fen Edge Runners 00:54:09 00:53:23 Male 65-69 Claim
226 Nigel Whittaker Male 00:54:16 00:53:43 Male 40-44 Claim
227 Ken Norman Male 00:54:20 00:52:36 Male 45-49 Claim
228 Andy Harding Male A.H.P.T 00:54:21 00:52:50 Male 45-49 Claim
229 Ian Bridges Male 00:54:23 00:53:36 Male 55-59 Claim
230 Mark Stevens Male EYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS 00:54:29 00:52:39 Male 40-44 Claim
231 Tijs Gilles Male 00:54:32 00:54:16 Male 45-49 Claim
232 Kay Gibson Female Peterborough AC 00:54:36 00:53:39 Female 50-54 Claim
233 Sergio Lima Male ANYTIME RUNNERS PETERBOROUGH 00:54:42 00:52:49 Male 35-39 Claim
234 Clive Best Male BRJ Run and Tri 00:54:44 00:53:44 Male 65-69 Claim
235 Amelia Siddall Female 00:54:49 00:54:06 Female Senior Claim
236 Mark Bell Male 00:54:52 00:53:26 Male 35-39 Claim
237 Tracey Else Female THREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB 00:54:52 00:54:18 Female 40-44 Claim
238 Katie Bland Female 00:54:53 00:54:23 Female 40-44 Claim
239 Jonathan Stocks Male Sawtry Walk to Run 00:54:55 00:54:15 Male 45-49 Claim
240 Vijay Patel Male Birstall RC 00:54:56 00:52:29 Male 45-49 Claim
241 Megan Randall Female THORNEY RUNNING CLUB 00:54:58 00:54:12 Female 35-39 Claim
242 Tracy Moore Female THORNEY RUNNING CLUB 00:54:59 00:54:13 Female 45-49 Claim
243 Grant Little Male LONELY GOAT RC 00:55:10 00:54:45 Male 40-44 Claim
244 Suzanne Phillips Female 00:55:14 00:54:41 Female Senior Claim
245 Stuart Chase Male 00:55:18 00:53:20 Male 45-49 Claim
246 Alan Dace Male jo.alan@hotmail.co.uk 00:55:25 00:53:09 Male 50-54 Claim
247 Christine Gobbi Female BUSHFIELD JOGGERS 00:55:33 00:54:57 Female 35-39 Claim
248 Ne Oliver Male 00:55:33 00:54:57 Male 35-39 Claim
249 Eamonn Dorling Male 00:55:37 00:52:15 Male 60-64 Claim
250 Matthew Thompson Male 00:55:39 00:55:22 Male 35-39 Claim
251 Wayne Jeyes Male 00:55:43 00:53:47 Male Senior Claim
252 Daniel Milton Male 00:55:44 00:54:12 Male Senior Claim
253 Claire Wood Female 00:55:48 00:54:10 Female 45-49 Claim
254 Barry Wood Male Notfast RC 00:55:48 00:54:12 Male 50-54 Claim
255 RIKKI DAY Male 00:55:50 00:53:27 Male Senior Claim
256 Mohammed Sarfraz Male 00:55:51 00:54:26 Male 50-54 Claim
257 Richard Stevens Male 00:55:51 00:54:52 Male 40-44 Claim
258 David King Male 00:55:52 00:54:33 Male Senior Claim
259 Jen Richardson Female 00:55:55 00:55:17 Female 35-39 Claim
260 Toby Davies Male 00:55:57 00:52:49 Male Senior Claim
261 Oliver Coley Male 00:56:00 00:54:40 Male Senior Claim
262 Caroline Newham Female 00:56:05 00:55:42 Female 35-39 Claim
263 Adam Blake Male YAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS 00:56:10 00:54:56 Male 45-49 Claim
264 Stacey Barlow Female Vegan Runners UK 00:56:16 00:55:14 Female Senior Claim
265 Dean Glenn Male red well runners 00:56:20 00:53:07 Male 40-44 Claim
266 Mark Allen Male Okhane 00:56:22 00:54:09 Male 45-49 Claim
267 Wendy Freeman Female Yaxley Runners & Joggers 00:56:24 00:55:32 Female 40-44 Claim
267 Fiona Blackwell Female 00:56:24 00:55:32 Female 55-59 Claim
269 Natasha Newitt Female EYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS 00:56:26 00:55:50 Female 35-39 Claim
270 Amy Metcalf Female 00:56:28 00:55:37 Female 35-39 Claim
271 Francesco Diomede Non Binary 00:56:28 00:53:49 Female/Male Senior Claim
272 Jonathon Broderick Male 00:56:31 00:55:08 Male 35-39 Claim
273 Clair Mulcahy Female GODMANCHESTER RUNNING CLUB 00:56:32 00:55:18 Female 40-44 Claim
274 Paul Marlow Male KETTERING TOWN HARRIERS 00:56:36 00:54:13 Male 50-54 Claim
275 Nicholas Hornsby Male 00:56:38 00:54:33 Male 45-49 Claim
276 Les Henson Male EYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS 00:56:39 00:55:38 Male 60-64 Claim
277 Karen Maukonen Female 00:56:41 00:55:53 Female Senior Claim
278 Sarah Cowley Female 00:56:42 00:55:09 Female Senior Claim
279 Thomas Esward Male 00:56:46 00:55:22 Male 35-39 Claim
280 Geoffrey Clark Male YAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS 00:56:51 00:55:17 Male 70-74 Claim
281 Antony Moore Male LOVES FARM RUNNERS 00:56:53 00:54:38 Male 45-49 Claim
282 Helene Upchurch Female THORNEY RC 00:56:56 00:56:16 Female 45-49 Claim
283 Amy Maxwell Female Yaxley Runners & Joggers 00:56:59 00:56:09 Female Senior Claim
284 Helen Tovey Female 00:57:10 00:54:54 Female 45-49 Claim
285 Una Zarembo Female 00:57:11 00:56:14 Female Senior Claim
286 Vanya Guina Female ANYTIME RUNNERS PETERBOROUGH 00:57:16 00:55:42 Female 35-39 Claim
287 Emma Chilvers Female 00:57:19 00:56:08 Female 50-54 Claim
288 Andrew Harrop Male EYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS 00:57:20 00:56:22 Male 35-39 Claim
289 Zoe Batten Female 00:57:21 00:56:15 Female 40-44 Claim
290 Mark Morris Male WERRINGTON JOGGERS 00:57:21 00:56:16 Male 45-49 Claim
291 David Hicks Male KINGS LYNN TRI CLUB 00:57:23 00:56:18 Male 45-49 Claim
292 Ian Davies Male THORNEY RC 00:57:26 00:56:22 Male 60-64 Claim
293 Kerrie Bell Female 00:57:28 00:56:20 Female 40-44 Claim
294 Tessa Hammond Female EYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS 00:57:30 00:56:53 Female 45-49 Claim
295 Kirstin Homewood Female YAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS 00:57:32 00:56:17 Female 40-44 Claim
296 Tracy Farrow Female Yaxley Runners & Joggers 00:57:33 00:56:18 Female 35-39 Claim
297 Jo Wellings Female ANYTIME RUNNERS PETERBOROUGH 00:57:37 00:55:44 Female 45-49 Claim
298 Rachel Bradley Female 00:57:38 00:55:49 Female 45-49 Claim
299 Sarah-Jane Gill Female EYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS 00:57:41 00:56:40 Female 35-39 Claim
300 Amie Moore Female 00:57:42 00:56:44 Female Senior Claim
301 Chris Freeman Male LONELY GOAT RC 00:57:43 00:56:06 Male 35-39 Claim
302 Amanda Marlow Female KETTERING TOWN HARRIERS 00:57:44 00:56:54 Female 50-54 Claim
303 Michelle Sendall Female 00:57:45 00:55:34 Female 35-39 Claim
304 Wayne Marshall Male 00:57:46 00:55:29 Male 40-44 Claim
305 Aurimas Kliokys Male 00:57:47 00:55:09 Male Senior Claim
306 Katarzyna Garlinska Female 00:57:48 00:56:40 Female Senior Claim
307 James Hankins Male 00:57:49 00:56:31 Male Senior Claim
308 STUART TAYLOR Male 00:57:56 00:56:52 Male 55-59 Claim
309 Deborah Noakes Female 00:57:56 00:56:09 Female 45-49 Claim
310 Sasha Suvorov Female Huntingdonshire AC 00:58:05 00:55:44 Female 40-44 Claim
311 Tracy Eke Female 00:58:07 00:54:50 Female 40-44 Claim
312 Rob Talby Male 00:58:07 00:55:18 Male 45-49 Claim
313 Oggie Wentworth Female 00:58:09 00:56:32 Female 45-49 Claim
314 Tuya Cowell Female 00:58:09 00:56:32 Female 45-49 Claim
315 Rich Wheeler Male WOOKEN_DONGLE SPORT 00:58:10 00:56:43 Male 40-44 Claim
316 Steve Glencross Male STAMFORD STRIDERS 00:58:11 00:56:23 Male 45-49 Claim
317 Helen Preston Female 00:58:12 00:56:08 Female 40-44 Claim
318 Ash Brown Male 00:58:12 00:57:14 Male 50-54 Claim
319 Cheryl Brown Female RENEGADE RUNNERS 00:58:12 00:57:13 Female 50-54 Claim
320 Simon Fisher Male STAMFORD STRIDERS 00:58:15 00:57:05 Male 55-59 Claim
321 Polly Garland Female BUSHFIELD JOGGERS 00:58:16 00:57:22 Female 35-39 Claim
322 Amanda Lopez Female THORNEY RUNNING CLUB 00:58:24 00:57:20 Female 45-49 Claim
323 Chris Lowery Male 00:58:26 00:55:10 Male 45-49 Claim
324 Angela Taft Female 00:58:28 00:57:45 Female 45-49 Claim
325 Sherrie Boffey Female 00:58:29 00:57:18 Female 55-59 Claim
326 John Baker Male 00:58:35 00:57:09 Male 40-44 Claim
327 Collette Peters Female 00:58:41 00:57:24 Female 45-49 Claim
328 Mark Green Male 00:58:43 00:56:41 Male 55-59 Claim
329 Jane Green Female 00:58:43 00:56:42 Female 40-44 Claim
330 Stacie Youngs Female FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 00:58:43 00:57:55 Female Senior Claim
331 Mark Griffin Male 00:58:44 00:56:42 Male 50-54 Claim
332 Louise Drew Female THREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB 00:58:51 00:58:17 Female 35-39 Claim
333 Hannah Plimmer Female 00:58:56 00:57:05 Female 35-39 Claim
334 Diane Gill Female WERRINGTON JOGGERS 00:58:58 00:58:20 Female 50-54 Claim
335 Anna Martin Female 00:59:00 00:57:31 Female 35-39 Claim
336 Gary Martin Male 00:59:00 00:57:31 Male 55-59 Claim
337 Teresaw Walton Female 00:59:02 00:57:23 Female 50-54 Claim
338 Sharon Brooks Female 00:59:02 00:57:23 Female 50-54 Claim
339 Marion Ward Female THORNEY RUNNING CLUB 00:59:03 00:57:58 Female 50-54 Claim
340 Martin Ruff Male 00:59:07 00:56:55 Male 50-54 Claim
341 Mihai Chirila Male 00:59:11 00:55:44 Male 45-49 Claim
342 Samantha Hunter Female 00:59:13 00:56:24 Female 35-39 Claim
343 Sarah Thrift-Sommers Female 00:59:13 00:57:46 Female Senior Claim
344 Sarah Baggaley Female THORNEY RUNNING CLUB 00:59:14 00:56:49 Female 35-39 Claim
345 Rachael Nichols Female FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 00:59:14 00:58:12 Female 35-39 Claim
346 Ashley Phillips Male 00:59:16 00:56:44 Male Senior Claim
347 Annie Pearson Female Annie Pearson 00:59:18 00:58:10 Female Senior Claim
348 Gabriela Chandler Female WERRINGTON JOGGERS 00:59:20 00:57:58 Female Senior Claim
349 Hilary Marshall Female 00:59:25 00:58:12 Female 45-49 Claim
350 Gareth Marshall Male 00:59:25 00:58:11 Male 40-44 Claim
351 Dan Nicholls Male ANYTIME RUNNERS PETERBOROUGH 00:59:26 00:57:33 Male Senior Claim
352 Faye Johnson Female 00:59:32 00:57:24 Female Senior Claim
353 Liz Stevens Female 00:59:36 00:58:19 Female 45-49 Claim
354 Tony Raine Male 00:59:36 00:57:19 Male 50-54 Claim
355 Neil Stevens Male 00:59:37 00:58:20 Male 50-54 Claim
356 Anna Zaluzinska Female 00:59:47 00:58:51 Female Senior Claim
357 Ruth Dowling Female NENE VALLEY HARRIERS 00:59:48 00:58:12 Female 45-49 Claim
358 Jack Titterton Male 00:59:50 00:56:36 Male Senior Claim
359 Annika Welman Female Sawtry Walk to Run 00:59:52 00:57:34 Female Senior Claim
360 Nicola Cuthbert Female 00:59:52 00:58:51 Female 40-44 Claim
361 Joanne Baker Female 00:59:57 00:58:19 Female 50-54 Claim
362 Josephine Garratt Female WERRINGTON JOGGERS 00:59:59 00:58:37 Female Senior Claim
363 Joanna Sells Female EYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS 00:59:59 00:59:23 Female 45-49 Claim
364 Veronica Pearson Female 01:00:01 00:58:38 Female 35-39 Claim
365 Jim Sands Male 01:00:02 00:58:19 Male 55-59 Claim
366 Nicky Meredith Female 01:00:05 00:59:13 Female 40-44 Claim
367 Ann-marie Cheshire Female 01:00:07 00:58:16 Female 45-49 Claim
368 Andy Dunn Male 01:00:09 00:58:34 Male 45-49 Claim
369 Karolina Iskrzycka Female 01:00:11 00:59:50 Female 35-39 Claim
370 Jemma Redhead Female KINGS LYNN TRI CLUB 01:00:11 00:59:07 Female 40-44 Claim
371 Douglas Pearton Male 01:00:12 00:56:55 Male Senior Claim
372 Jose Neto Male 01:00:14 00:59:01 Male Senior Claim
373 Alan Jackson Male 01:00:16 00:59:40 Male 60-64 Claim
374 Claire Shields Female 01:00:17 00:58:11 Female Senior Claim
375 Claire McAllister Female 01:00:21 00:59:22 Female 35-39 Claim
376 Ainslie Bousfield Male 01:00:30 00:59:19 Male 50-54 Claim
377 Chris Allen Male 01:00:30 00:58:44 Male 60-64 Claim
378 Deborah Cook Female Yaxley Runners & Joggers 01:00:40 00:59:22 Female 45-49 Claim
379 Di Lettice Female HALMER HARRIERS 01:00:43 00:59:53 Female 50-54 Claim
380 JANETTE Palmer Female 01:00:46 00:58:32 Female Senior Claim
381 Kim Bird Female 01:00:53 00:58:13 Female 35-39 Claim
382 Dean Reeves Male 01:00:55 00:58:40 Male 50-54 Claim
383 Vicky Abraham Female BUSHFIELD JOGGERS 01:00:56 00:59:10 Female 40-44 Claim
384 Andrew Newton Male 01:00:57 00:59:35 Male 45-49 Claim
385 Bryan Smale Male BUSHFIELD JOGGERS 01:01:01 01:00:25 Male 75-79 Claim
386 Scott Brumby Male 01:01:02 00:59:07 Male 45-49 Claim
387 Kerry Woodhead Female 01:01:05 00:59:21 Female 35-39 Claim
388 Sebastian Butler Male 01:01:05 00:59:21 Male 35-39 Claim
389 Jo Loosemore Female Ely Runners 01:01:06 00:58:53 Female Senior Claim
390 Debbie Abraham Female 01:01:06 00:58:53 Female 35-39 Claim
391 Carole Hook Female 01:01:08 00:57:57 Female 35-39 Claim
391 Daniel Ashbrook Male 01:01:08 00:59:33 Male 35-39 Claim
393 Lynne Regan Female Riverside Runners St Neots 01:01:09 00:59:39 Female 40-44 Claim
394 Gill Bates Female EYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS 01:01:09 00:59:20 Female 60-64 Claim
395 Katy Hopkins Female HALMER HARRIERS 01:01:14 01:00:23 Female Senior Claim
396 Kirsty White Female THORNEY RC 01:01:16 01:00:27 Female Senior Claim
397 Pete Stafford Male HALMER HARRIERS 01:01:19 01:00:29 Male 55-59 Claim
398 Grant Maly Male 01:01:22 00:58:10 Male 35-39 Claim
399 Nicola Thurley Female 01:01:22 01:00:03 Female 35-39 Claim
400 Katie Mcfarlane Female 01:01:31 01:00:04 Female Senior Claim
401 Jodie Clark Female 01:01:33 00:58:56 Female 45-49 Claim
402 Rachel Pokora Female 01:01:37 00:58:17 Female Senior Claim
403 Lisa Martin Female 01:01:40 00:59:39 Female 45-49 Claim
404 Amber Mcnaughton Female 01:01:43 00:59:39 Female 40-44 Claim
405 Fiona Thomas Female HALMER HARRIERS 01:01:44 01:01:01 Female 45-49 Claim
406 Jennie Grove Female 01:01:45 00:59:54 Female 40-44 Claim
407 Sama8 Stokes Female 01:01:47 01:01:11 Female 50-54 Claim
408 Nathalie Williams Female St Neots Riverside Runners 01:01:47 00:59:48 Female Junior Claim
409 Laura Waters Female 01:01:47 01:00:13 Female 35-39 Claim
410 Gary Barnes Male St Neots Riverside Runners 01:01:48 00:59:49 Male 55-59 Claim
411 Rhona Brown Female 01:01:48 01:00:16 Female 65-69 Claim
412 Maria Santacreu Female 01:01:51 00:59:19 Female 40-44 Claim
413 Gemma Roberts Female 01:01:52 00:59:37 Female 40-44 Claim
414 Emma Lucas Female 01:01:54 01:00:34 Female 40-44 Claim
415 Andrew Johnson Male 01:01:56 00:59:52 Male 45-49 Claim
416 Jack Pokora Male 01:01:57 00:58:34 Male Senior Claim
417 Melanie Cook Female 01:01:59 00:59:44 Female Senior Claim
418 Holly Marshall Female 01:01:59 01:01:59 Female 45-49 Claim
419 Emma Elvin Female 01:02:02 01:00:27 Female Senior Claim
420 Sharon Thomas Female WERRINGTON JOGGERS 01:02:09 01:00:49 Female 45-49 Claim
421 Richard Lock Male HISTON & IMPINGTON RUNNERS 01:02:10 00:59:08 Male 45-49 Claim
422 Julie Posnett Female 01:02:10 01:01:02 Female 45-49 Claim
423 Oliver Gould Male 01:02:11 01:00:43 Male Senior Claim
424 Noelia Garrido Female 01:02:13 00:59:40 Female Senior Claim
425 Claire Hollis Female 01:02:17 01:00:41 Female 35-39 Claim
426 Ian Younger Male 01:02:19 01:00:12 Male 40-44 Claim
427 Janice Stone Female 01:02:25 00:59:55 Female 50-54 Claim
428 Mandy Crabb Female Wellingborough & District AC 01:02:37 01:00:06 Female 50-54 Claim
429 Kirsty Walker Female 01:02:39 00:59:46 Female Senior Claim
430 Tracey McMCreery Female 01:02:40 01:01:43 Female 50-54 Claim
431 Corrine McCullough Female Corby Running Marvels 01:02:44 01:01:05 Female 50-54 Claim
432 Sonia Kendal Female 01:02:48 01:01:40 Female 40-44 Claim
433 Karen Lay Female EYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS 01:02:52 01:00:56 Female 55-59 Claim
434 Patrick Heskins Male 01:02:56 01:01:46 Male 50-54 Claim
435 Dian West Female None 01:02:58 01:00:07 Female 55-59 Claim
436 Bev Misik Female Fen Edge Runners 01:02:59 01:01:48 Female 45-49 Claim
437 Ruth Ryles Female Fen Edge Runners 01:03:06 01:01:50 Female 60-64 Claim
438 Tracey Bousfield Female Brj Run and Tri 01:03:07 01:01:55 Female 50-54 Claim
439 Stephanie Collins Female 01:03:08 01:00:19 Female 35-39 Claim
440 Andrew Smith Male EYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS 01:03:10 01:00:09 Male Senior Claim
441 Mandy Tropeano Female EYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS 01:03:12 01:01:23 Female 50-54 Claim
442 Sarah Waldeck Female 01:03:16 01:02:09 Female 45-49 Claim
443 Louise Taylor Female 01:03:16 01:02:10 Female 45-49 Claim
444 Julie Whiskens Female RunDMC 01:03:23 01:01:24 Female 45-49 Claim
445 Joni Russell Female Joni Russell 01:03:25 01:02:25 Female 35-39 Claim
446 Diane FitzPatrick Female 01:03:27 01:01:44 Female 45-49 Claim
447 Anna Fisher Female Mudd Queens 01:03:28 01:01:33 Female 40-44 Claim
448 Scott Colling Male 01:03:29 01:02:13 Male 35-39 Claim
449 Michelle Gale Female 01:03:31 01:01:04 Female 40-44 Claim
450 Catherine Cope Female 01:03:32 01:01:22 Female 40-44 Claim
451 Lucy Swain Female 01:03:34 01:01:46 Female 40-44 Claim
452 Sarah Chessum Female 01:03:35 01:01:16 Female 40-44 Claim
453 Debbie Scott Female KJ Running Buddies 01:03:36 01:01:14 Female 45-49 Claim
454 Sue Tildesley Female Huncote Harriers 01:03:36 01:01:56 Female 50-54 Claim
455 Jenine Cooper Female 01:03:38 01:01:18 Female 45-49 Claim
456 Sandra Winskill Female 01:03:45 01:01:38 Female 45-49 Claim
457 Catherine Swann Female 01:03:46 01:01:03 Female 50-54 Claim
458 Joy Still Female Corby 01:03:46 01:01:54 Female Senior Claim
459 Esme Johnson Female 01:03:47 01:01:49 Female 40-44 Claim
460 Amanda Easton Female 01:03:52 01:02:45 Female 35-39 Claim
461 Christopher Rowe Male 01:03:53 01:01:52 Male 50-54 Claim
462 Emily Pettitt Female 01:03:56 01:01:46 Female Senior Claim
463 Jane Rootes Female 01:03:57 01:02:54 Female 50-54 Claim
464 Polly Davies Female 01:03:59 01:01:34 Female 45-49 Claim
465 Brett Baines Male 01:04:05 01:01:11 Male 40-44 Claim
466 Tom Ormston Male 01:04:06 01:01:58 Male Senior Claim
467 Joshua Carter Male 01:04:07 01:01:33 Male Senior Claim
468 Ian King Male FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 01:04:12 01:03:38 Male 50-54 Claim
469 Julie Ramm Female 01:04:13 01:03:16 Female 45-49 Claim
470 Jon Ramm Male Julie Ramm 01:04:13 01:03:17 Male 40-44 Claim
471 Fiona Chance Female Peterborough AC 01:04:14 01:01:19 Female 45-49 Claim
472 Debra Young-hardy Female HALMER HARRIERS 01:04:22 01:01:00 Female 40-44 Claim
473 John Orr Male 01:04:26 01:03:16 Male 55-59 Claim
474 Richard Todd Male 01:04:26 01:01:14 Male 55-59 Claim
475 Jenny Orr Female Plymstock road runners 01:04:26 01:03:16 Female 55-59 Claim
476 Kate York Female 01:04:28 01:01:48 Female 40-44 Claim
477 Paula Connolly Female FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 01:04:29 01:03:15 Female 50-54 Claim
478 Nicola Lilley Female 01:04:31 01:02:25 Female 35-39 Claim
479 Danielle Randall Female EYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS 01:04:33 01:02:33 Female Senior Claim
480 GRAHAM WEBB Male 01:04:35 01:02:27 Male 45-49 Claim
481 Helen Jeffries-Harris Female WERRINGTON JOGGERS 01:04:35 01:02:36 Female 50-54 Claim
482 Simon Taylor Male 01:04:36 01:01:54 Male 40-44 Claim
483 Luzviminda Haynes Female 01:04:37 01:04:28 Female 50-54 Claim
484 David Dixon Male 01:04:42 01:02:32 Male 65-69 Claim
485 Darren Cooper Male Sawtry Walk to Run 01:04:48 01:03:02 Male 40-44 Claim
486 Jon Edwards Male Katy Edwards 01:04:53 01:02:19 Male 45-49 Claim
487 Sean Sullivan Male 01:04:53 01:01:57 Male 50-54 Claim
488 Leigh Williams Female KJ Running Buddies 01:04:55 01:02:36 Female 40-44 Claim
489 Katheryn Ayres Female 01:04:58 01:04:06 Female 45-49 Claim
490 Lucy Stevens Female 01:05:11 01:03:37 Female Senior Claim
491 Terry Lepore Male 01:05:12 01:03:01 Male 55-59 Claim
492 Keith Moody Male 01:05:14 01:02:23 Male 40-44 Claim
493 Jo Procter Female 01:05:16 01:02:31 Female 40-44 Claim
494 Maya Patel Female 01:05:21 01:04:33 Female Senior Claim
495 Katie Nobbs Female 01:05:24 01:03:21 Female 40-44 Claim
496 Joanna Tanner Female 01:05:28 01:02:42 Female 45-49 Claim
497 Rachel Wisbey Female WERRINGTON JOGGERS 01:05:30 01:03:30 Female 55-59 Claim
498 William Styles Male 01:05:31 01:04:29 Male 55-59 Claim
499 Sarah Meredith Female 01:05:32 01:02:46 Female 40-44 Claim
500 Martin Stansfield Male 01:05:35 01:03:01 Male 60-64 Claim
501 Heather Watson Female 01:05:40 01:03:33 Female 40-44 Claim
502 Sharon Dujon Female 01:05:43 01:03:03 Female 35-39 Claim
503 Austin Goldsmith Male 01:05:46 01:04:00 Male 45-49 Claim
504 Alan Gray Male STAMFORD STRIDERS 01:05:47 01:03:01 Male 65-69 Claim
505 Sarah George Female 01:05:48 01:03:03 Female Senior Claim
506 Steve Creek Male HISTON & IMPINGTON RUNNERS 01:05:52 01:02:49 Male 45-49 Claim
507 Anna Crane Female Histon & Impington Runners 01:05:53 01:02:50 Female 35-39 Claim
508 Lucy Holton Female 01:05:54 01:04:55 Female 35-39 Claim
509 Andrew Holt Male 01:05:55 01:04:35 Male 35-39 Claim
510 Melanie Wells Female 01:05:55 01:04:31 Female 40-44 Claim
511 Claire O'loughlin Female 01:05:55 01:04:32 Female 40-44 Claim
512 Alma Sweeney Female REDWELL RUNNERS 01:05:56 01:04:32 Female 45-49 Claim
513 Tracey Mcloughlin Female 01:05:56 01:04:35 Female 45-49 Claim
514 Mark Kwamusi Male 01:05:56 01:04:31 Male 35-39 Claim
515 Kathy Unwin Female KJ Running Buddies 01:05:59 01:03:36 Female 45-49 Claim
516 Hannah Edwards Female 01:06:03 01:03:54 Female Senior Claim
517 Carol Lloyd Female 01:06:08 01:04:00 Female 60-64 Claim
518 Caroline Vowles Female 01:06:10 01:04:04 Female 45-49 Claim
519 Natalie Lemin Female 01:06:12 01:03:36 Female Senior Claim
520 Gemma Collins Female 01:06:14 01:04:04 Female 45-49 Claim
521 Louise Knaggs Female Team Bex 01:06:15 01:04:01 Female 45-49 Claim
522 Tammy Bell Female THORNEY RC 01:06:17 01:04:18 Female 45-49 Claim
523 Claire Sibley Female THORNEY RC 01:06:19 01:04:20 Female 45-49 Claim
524 Luke McHale Male 01:06:20 01:03:15 Male Senior Claim
525 Sue Coughlan Female Fen Edge Runners 01:06:23 01:05:11 Female 50-54 Claim
526 Lucy Li Female LONELY GOAT RC 01:06:25 01:03:37 Female 45-49 Claim
527 Deborah Watson Female 01:06:36 01:04:13 Female 45-49 Claim
528 Sarah Willoughby Female 01:06:42 01:05:02 Female 50-54 Claim
529 Paul Carrington Male 01:06:50 01:05:31 Male 55-59 Claim
530 Vikki Tompsett Female 01:06:54 01:04:39 Female 45-49 Claim
531 Clare Watson Female 01:06:55 01:05:12 Female 35-39 Claim
532 Alan Clark Male 01:07:02 01:04:41 Male 35-39 Claim
533 Emily Bass Female 01:07:02 01:04:14 Female Senior Claim
534 Malgorzata Morris Female 01:07:04 01:04:13 Female 35-39 Claim
535 Richard Burton Male AAF 01:07:08 01:04:21 Male 50-54 Claim
536 Anne Meadows Female Yaxley Runners & Joggers 01:07:10 01:04:38 Female 50-54 Claim
537 Lee O'Hara Female 01:07:12 01:04:50 Female 55-59 Claim
538 Kerry Surkitt Female 01:07:12 01:04:50 Female 45-49 Claim
539 Annabelle Fullerton Female Yaxley Runners & Joggers 01:07:12 01:04:47 Female Senior Claim
540 Carol Riley Female Yaxley Runners 01:07:12 01:04:44 Female 55-59 Claim
541 Annalie Grooby Female 01:07:15 01:04:24 Female 45-49 Claim
542 Angela Poolton Female 01:07:19 01:07:19 Female 50-54 Claim
543 Michelle Timson Female 01:07:19 01:05:11 Female 45-49 Claim
544 Sue Pearson Female Fen Edge Runners 01:07:20 01:06:08 Female 55-59 Claim
545 Charles Wilson Male 01:07:21 01:04:16 Male 45-49 Claim
546 Debbie Murphy Female St Neots Riverside Runners 01:07:32 01:05:13 Female 50-54 Claim
547 Rebecca Williams Female Sawtry Walk to Run 01:07:36 01:05:15 Female Senior Claim
548 Rae Maynard Female 01:07:42 01:05:33 Female 45-49 Claim
549 Wajid Ali Male 01:07:44 01:07:14 Male Junior Claim
550 Nashaqat Ali Male 01:07:45 01:07:14 Male 45-49 Claim
551 Sara Matthews Female 01:07:53 01:07:53 Female 35-39 Claim
551 Abi Bishop Female 01:07:53 01:04:57 Female 45-49 Claim
553 Nagasayan Puppala Male 01:07:56 01:06:28 Male 40-44 Claim
554 Liz Evans Female 01:08:02 01:05:04 Female 45-49 Claim
555 Lisa Leach Female Notfast RC 01:08:03 01:05:19 Female 45-49 Claim
556 Natasha Colmer Female 01:08:09 01:05:12 Female Senior Claim
557 Natasha Colmer Female 01:08:09 01:05:16 Female Senior Claim
558 Jackie Wren Female 01:08:10 01:05:16 Female 55-59 Claim
559 Martin Wren Male 01:08:10 01:05:10 Male 55-59 Claim
560 Louise Randall Female BUSHFIELD JOGGERS 01:08:16 01:05:35 Female Senior Claim
561 Hannah Ryder Female 01:08:17 01:05:41 Female Senior Claim
562 Tracey Goodhew Female 01:08:22 01:05:49 Female 45-49 Claim
563 Ellen Carter Female 01:08:22 01:05:49 Female Senior Claim
564 James Tuohy Male 01:08:26 01:05:28 Male 35-39 Claim
565 Lesley Carline Female 01:08:27 01:06:24 Female 45-49 Claim
566 Gary Murphy Male 01:08:35 01:06:29 Male 55-59 Claim
567 Anita Hourican Female 01:08:36 01:06:24 Female 45-49 Claim
568 Tracy Rookyard Female EYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS 01:08:38 01:06:45 Female 45-49 Claim
569 Darren Gray Male 01:08:39 01:06:08 Male 35-39 Claim
570 Sharon Jackson Female 01:08:39 01:06:38 Female 40-44 Claim
571 Sally Pearton Female 01:08:45 01:05:27 Female 60-64 Claim
572 Alison Burton Female 01:08:46 01:05:58 Female Senior Claim
573 Ali Cook Female 01:08:46 01:06:17 Female 50-54 Claim
574 Steve Norris Male 01:08:48 01:05:45 Male 50-54 Claim
575 Louise Sims Female 01:08:49 01:05:32 Female 50-54 Claim
576 Adrian Morris Male 01:08:52 01:06:01 Male 35-39 Claim
577 Marie Burton Female GODMANCHESTER RUNNING CLUB 01:08:56 01:06:38 Female Senior Claim
578 Amanda Buchan Female 01:09:11 01:07:00 Female 50-54 Claim
579 Jean Maggs Female Yaxley Runners & Joggers 01:09:21 01:06:49 Female 55-59 Claim
580 Graham Mcmillan Male EYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS 01:09:26 01:08:30 Male 50-54 Claim
581 Elizabeth Meynell Female STAMFORD STRIDERS 01:09:34 01:06:58 Female 50-54 Claim
582 Claire Tilley Female 01:09:34 01:08:09 Female 40-44 Claim
583 Caroline Mcleish Female 01:09:36 01:07:45 Female 40-44 Claim
584 Steven Clarke Male THREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB 01:09:40 01:06:27 Male 40-44 Claim
585 Laura Tilley Female 01:09:41 01:08:14 Female 45-49 Claim
586 Elizabeth Driver-edgar Female St Neots Riverside Runners 01:09:44 01:07:27 Female 35-39 Claim
587 Philippa Ranson Female 01:10:05 01:07:05 Female Senior Claim
588 Katie Fairman Female 01:10:08 01:07:48 Female 35-39 Claim
589 Kathryn Nethercott Female 01:10:09 01:07:51 Female 45-49 Claim
590 Sam Barrasso Female Sam Barrasso 01:10:14 01:07:26 Female 35-39 Claim
591 Amy Bakermault Female 01:10:15 01:07:01 Female Senior Claim
591 Kirri Flatters Female 01:10:15 01:07:01 Female 40-44 Claim
593 Ruth Sadler Female St Neots Riverside Runners 01:10:16 01:07:01 Female 35-39 Claim
594 Heather Hayes-Bowlzer Female 01:10:21 01:08:36 Female Senior Claim
595 Carole Sands Female 01:10:44 01:09:04 Female 55-59 Claim
596 Sarah Short Female EYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS 01:10:56 01:08:17 Female 50-54 Claim
597 Simon Timson Male 01:11:01 01:09:21 Male 45-49 Claim
598 Kelly Robinson Female BRJ Run and Tri 01:11:07 01:09:39 Female 40-44 Claim
599 Gemma Cooper Female 01:11:10 01:08:41 Female 35-39 Claim
600 Ruth Bradley Female Sawtry Walk to Run 01:11:10 01:08:42 Female 45-49 Claim
601 Sharon Downing Female 01:11:11 01:08:18 Female 35-39 Claim
602 Gary Dew Male 01:11:18 01:08:54 Male 55-59 Claim
603 Paul Hardingham Male 01:11:28 01:08:48 Male 45-49 Claim
604 Alastair Hastie Male 01:11:30 01:08:50 Male 35-39 Claim
605 Carrie Eason Female 01:11:36 01:09:19 Female 40-44 Claim
606 Shannon Caruana Female 01:11:37 01:09:30 Female 40-44 Claim
607 Sara Coulson Female 01:11:48 01:11:48 Female 45-49 Claim
608 Julie Dew Female GODMANCHESTER RUNNING CLUB 01:11:48 01:09:27 Female 50-54 Claim
609 Pete Hammond Male LONELY GOATS RUNNING CLUB 01:11:49 01:10:20 Male 40-44 Claim
610 Emily Fedun Female 01:11:51 01:10:04 Female 35-39 Claim
611 Kevin Burke Male 01:11:51 01:09:17 Male 55-59 Claim
612 Timothy Thurston Male 01:11:54 01:08:39 Male 60-64 Claim
613 Hayley Lawrence Female 01:11:57 01:10:26 Female 45-49 Claim
614 Charlottw Murie Female Team Bex 01:11:57 01:10:26 Female Senior Claim
615 Sue Ridley Female 01:12:07 01:09:29 Female 70-74 Claim
616 Gemma Rayment Female 01:12:09 01:09:01 Female 35-39 Claim
617 Sarah Hacking-Springall Female 01:12:09 01:09:01 Female 35-39 Claim
618 Gillian McDonald Female 01:12:13 01:12:13 Female 55-59 Claim
619 Imogen Bonnett Female 01:12:14 01:10:55 Female Senior Claim
620 Wendy Johnson Female Fen Edge Runners 01:12:18 01:10:33 Female 50-54 Claim
621 Wendy Farquhar Female RYSTON RUNNERS 01:12:19 01:09:12 Female 55-59 Claim
622 Sheila Cayton Female Fen Edge Runners 01:12:23 01:10:37 Female 60-64 Claim
623 Peter Sherman Male 01:12:24 01:10:46 Male 55-59 Claim
624 Katy Taylor Female Skegness and District 01:12:26 01:09:42 Female Senior Claim
625 Caroline Garner Female 01:12:27 01:09:54 Female 40-44 Claim
626 Claire Fritz Female Grantham Running Club 01:12:36 01:09:26 Female 40-44 Claim
627 Yvonne Montgomery Female 01:12:51 01:11:02 Female 50-54 Claim
628 Kerry Harwood Female 01:13:05 01:13:05 Female 40-44 Claim
629 Donna Rankin Female 01:13:05 01:09:51 Female 45-49 Claim
630 Hayley Mckernan Female BUSHFIELD JOGGERS 01:13:18 01:10:34 Female 35-39 Claim
631 Anne-marie Mattless Female 01:13:35 01:10:22 Female 45-49 Claim
632 Tracey Pugh Female 01:13:59 01:10:59 Female 50-54 Claim
633 Fiona Roberts Female 01:13:59 01:11:00 Female 50-54 Claim
634 Angela Newman Female Angela Newman 01:14:10 01:11:11 Female 40-44 Claim
635 Lisa Chow Female 01:14:12 01:14:12 Female 35-39 Claim
636 Sarah Devonport Female 01:14:16 01:12:27 Female 40-44 Claim
637 Alison Carrington Female 01:14:16 01:12:26 Female 55-59 Claim
638 Linda Ellis Female 01:14:29 01:11:25 Female 50-54 Claim
639 Laura Brough Female 01:14:35 01:11:56 Female 35-39 Claim
640 Terina Johnston Female EYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS 01:14:45 01:12:03 Female 35-39 Claim
641 Simon Hartley Male 01:14:57 01:11:47 Male 50-54 Claim
642 Becky Jennings Female RunDMC 01:15:05 01:11:51 Female 45-49 Claim
643 Jessica Bland Female Boston Community Running Club 01:15:27 01:12:35 Female 35-39 Claim
644 Joann Heron Female BOSTON COMMUNITY RUNNERS 01:15:27 01:12:34 Female 45-49 Claim
645 Michael Fagan Male LONELY GOATS RUNNING CLUB 01:15:40 01:13:15 Male 50-54 Claim
646 Noah Hardingham Male 01:15:52 01:13:50 Male Junior Claim
647 Andrea Crellin Female 01:15:57 01:15:57 Female 45-49 Claim
648 Karen Willmott Female 01:16:15 01:12:56 Female 35-39 Claim
649 Laura Harwood Female 01:16:16 01:12:56 Female 35-39 Claim
650 Rosemary Walton Female 01:16:21 01:13:05 Female 55-59 Claim
651 Tristan Hobbs Male White Tiger Warriors 01:16:22 01:13:05 Male 45-49 Claim
652 Jacqui Epps Female 01:16:25 01:14:09 Female Senior Claim
653 Silvia Settevendemie Female 01:16:53 01:16:53 Female 35-39 Claim
654 Sally Barrows Female 01:16:55 01:16:55 Female 40-44 Claim
655 Sandra King Female Nil 01:17:06 01:13:56 Female Senior Claim
656 Sharon Charles Female 01:17:29 01:14:17 Female 40-44 Claim
657 Sally King Female FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 01:18:07 01:15:40 Female 50-54 Claim
658 Paula Arenas Female LONELY GOATS RUNNING CLUB 01:18:11 01:16:38 Female 35-39 Claim
659 Cathy Taylorson Female 01:18:17 01:15:34 Female 45-49 Claim
659 Jo Hardingham Female 01:18:17 01:15:35 Female 45-49 Claim
661 Kristi Oxborough Female 01:18:29 01:15:48 Female 40-44 Claim
662 Emma Stevens Female BRJ Run and Tri 01:18:33 01:15:27 Female 40-44 Claim
663 Kylie Denson Female MARCH AC 01:18:43 01:16:27 Female Senior Claim
664 Sarah Mash Female BRJ Run and Tri 01:18:47 01:15:41 Female 45-49 Claim
665 Julia Morris Female 01:19:01 01:19:01 Female 60-64 Claim
666 Amy Thompson Female EYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS 01:19:12 01:16:10 Female 35-39 Claim
667 Rebecca Gaunt Female 01:19:32 01:18:38 Female Senior Claim
668 Avril Wisdom Female LONELY GOAT RC 01:19:43 01:16:54 Female 55-59 Claim
669 Sue Smith Female RYSTON RUNNERS AC 01:19:56 01:19:56 Female 50-54 Claim
670 Alice Ingman Female THREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB 01:20:26 01:20:26 Female 50-54 Claim
671 Mandy Doggett Female THREE COUNTIES 01:20:26 01:20:26 Female 50-54 Claim
672 Dan Elliman Male 01:20:36 01:18:00 Male 50-54 Claim
672 Colin Smith Male 01:20:36 01:18:01 Male 55-59 Claim
674 Rebecca Fowler Female EYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS 01:22:01 01:19:47 Female 35-39 Claim
675 Claire Pallett Female 01:22:02 01:19:46 Female 40-44 Claim
676 Jade Griffiths Female 01:22:49 01:19:56 Female 45-49 Claim
677 Sam Healey Female Brj Run and Tri 01:22:49 01:19:43 Female 45-49 Claim
678 Mandy Powell Female ANYTIME RUNNERS PETERBOROUGH 01:23:33 01:20:29 Female 40-44 Claim
679 Phillipa Gledhill Female 01:24:02 01:24:02 Female 45-49 Claim
680 Catriona Sharman Female 01:24:11 01:21:21 Female Senior Claim
681 Karen Grace Female 01:24:36 01:21:58 Female 50-54 Claim
682 Janet Everett Female 01:24:50 01:22:25 Female 60-64 Claim
683 Karen Cowley Female 01:25:14 01:22:47 Female 60-64 Claim
684 Marilyn Agyeman Female BRJ Run and Tri 01:25:53 01:25:53 Female 35-39 Claim
685 Robin Brisley Male 01:26:30 01:23:22 Male 50-54 Claim
686 Penny Rowe Female EYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS 01:27:51 01:24:48 Female 45-49 Claim
687 Sean Hoey Male 01:31:37 01:28:16 Male Senior Claim
688 Amber Furniss Female Vegan Runners UK 01:31:57 01:29:01 Female Senior Claim
688 Katie Smith Female EYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS 01:31:57 01:29:02 Female Senior Claim
690 Indre Buslyte Female 00:00:00 Female Senior Claim
690 Sue Fisher Female 00:00:00 00:48:05 Female 60-64 Claim