Queen Elizabeth Olympic Park 10K 27 01 2019 Results

Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Overall Time Category Gender Pos Net Time Categ Pos Action
1 Konstantinos Touse Male New Balance Runclub 00:36:09 Male Senior 1 00:36:08 1 Claim
2 Matthew Fox Male LFTC 00:37:09 Male Senior 2 00:37:07 2 Claim
3 Jon Phillips Male 00:37:37 Male Senior 3 00:37:34 3 Claim
4 Stephen Wilkes Male Bishop's Stortford Running Club 00:37:49 MV40 4 00:37:46 1 Claim
5 Gary James Male 00:38:40 MV40 5 00:38:39 2 Claim
6 Rob Palmer Male Bearbrook RC 00:38:43 MV40 6 00:38:42 3 Claim
7 Ernestas Vedeikis Male 00:38:56 MV40 7 00:38:53 4 Claim
8 Mark Lovatt Male 00:39:11 MV40 8 00:39:11 5 Claim
9 Roger Beardsworth Male kent ac 00:39:22 MV50 9 00:39:20 1 Claim
10 JAMES BLOXHAM Male 00:39:29 Male Senior 10 00:39:26 4 Claim
11 Carl Patterson Male 00:39:37 Male Senior 11 00:39:37 5 Claim
12 Tom Phillips Male 00:40:27 Male Senior 12 00:40:24 6 Claim
13 Kirsty Fitzgibbon Female Basildon Athletics Club 00:40:28 Female Senior 1 00:40:28 1 Claim
14 Stephen Grogan Male 00:40:32 Male Senior 13 00:40:30 7 Claim
15 Bradley Macnab Male 00:40:37 Male Senior 14 00:40:36 8 Claim
16 David Graham Male London Fields Triathlon Club 00:41:17 Male Senior 15 00:41:10 9 Claim
17 Thomas Coe Male 00:41:19 Male Senior 16 00:41:14 10 Claim
18 Terry Roffey Male Bexley ac 00:41:25 Male Senior 17 00:41:23 11 Claim
19 Pierre Philippon Male 00:41:32 MV40 18 00:41:26 6 Claim
20 James Stubbs Male 00:41:38 Male Senior 19 00:41:38 12 Claim
21 Oliver Perry Male 00:41:49 Male Senior 20 00:41:45 13 Claim
22 Ed Comben Male 00:41:52 Male Senior 21 00:41:45 14 Claim
23 Richard Adams Male lingfield rc 00:42:06 MV40 22 00:42:04 7 Claim
24 Andy Baker Male 00:42:17 Male Senior 23 00:42:09 15 Claim
25 Chris Foley Male 00:42:26 MV40 24 00:42:19 8 Claim
26 Ann-kathrin Kotte Female 00:42:34 Female Senior 2 00:42:07 2 Claim
27 Monica Isaac Female Horley harriers 00:42:38 Female Senior 3 00:42:35 3 Claim
28 Emile Murray Male 00:42:39 Male Senior 25 00:42:08 16 Claim
29 Alfie Rushton Male 00:42:47 Male Senior 26 00:42:47 17 Claim
30 Caroline Fox Female LFTC 00:43:17 Female Senior 4 00:43:10 4 Claim
31 Rhian Emanuel Female 00:43:32 Female Senior 5 00:43:30 5 Claim
32 Robert Spence-Cheng Male 00:43:35 Male Senior 27 00:43:06 18 Claim
33 Chris James Male 00:43:48 Male Senior 28 00:43:44 19 Claim
34 Rebecca Palser Female 00:44:01 FV40 6 00:43:59 1 Claim
35 Mirel Duta Male 00:44:18 Male Senior 29 00:44:05 20 Claim
36 Peter Cross Male Belgrave Harriers 00:44:41 MV60 30 00:44:37 1 Claim
37 Ben Mc Male 00:45:03 Male Senior 31 00:44:39 21 Claim
38 David Male Newham and Essex Beagles AC 00:45:11 MV50 32 00:45:09 2 Claim
39 Henry Burrows Male 00:45:11 MV40 33 00:44:59 9 Claim
40 Ian Wilkinson Male 00:45:12 MV40 34 00:45:07 10 Claim
41 Dan Youmans Male 00:45:12 Male Senior 35 00:45:10 22 Claim
42 Luke Johnson Male 00:45:12 Male Senior 36 00:44:45 23 Claim
43 James Koch Male Dan Koch 00:45:14 Male Senior 37 00:44:56 24 Claim
44 Michael Male 00:45:17 MV40 38 00:45:00 11 Claim
45 Mark Rogerson Male 00:45:19 MV40 39 00:44:24 12 Claim
46 Joe Zhou Male 00:45:19 Male Senior 40 00:45:19 25 Claim
47 Josh McMullan Male 00:45:25 Male Senior 41 00:45:02 26 Claim
48 Alex Defroand Male 00:45:28 Male Senior 42 00:45:07 27 Claim
49 Paul Johnson Male 00:45:30 Male Senior 43 00:45:04 28 Claim
50 Hannah Fernando Female hercules wimbledon ac 00:45:35 Female Senior 7 00:45:32 6 Claim
51 Robert Panting Male 00:45:36 Male Senior 44 00:45:36 29 Claim
52 T.c. Collins Male Nike OTC Masters 00:45:39 MV40 45 00:45:32 13 Claim
53 Melissa Migliaro Female Nike OTC Masters 00:45:39 Female Senior 8 00:45:32 7 Claim
54 Charles Githinji Male 00:45:41 Male Senior 46 00:45:21 30 Claim
55 Rebecca Wetten Female 00:45:43 Female Senior 9 00:45:42 8 Claim
56 Steven Waters Male Clapham Chasers 00:45:45 Male Senior 47 00:45:39 31 Claim
57 David Routledge Male 00:45:56 MV40 48 00:45:53 14 Claim
58 Evie Plumb Female On The Run Aylesbury 00:46:22 Female Senior 10 00:46:05 9 Claim
59 Michael Hinton Male 00:46:22 MV40 49 00:45:57 15 Claim
60 Alec Feakes Male 00:46:37 Male Senior 50 00:46:32 32 Claim
61 Joseph Smith Male 00:46:41 MV40 51 00:46:35 16 Claim
62 Pere Bruach Male 00:46:45 Male Senior 52 00:46:39 33 Claim
63 David Elliott Male Runhead AC 00:46:51 Male Senior 53 00:46:36 34 Claim
64 Wai Chui Male 00:46:55 Male Senior 54 00:46:44 35 Claim
65 James Butler Male 00:47:04 MV50 55 00:46:53 3 Claim
66 David Dobbs Male 00:47:21 MV40 56 00:47:02 17 Claim
67 Lauren Kelly Female 00:47:26 Female Senior 11 00:47:12 10 Claim
68 Oliver Smith Male John Lewis Partnership Running Club 00:47:30 Male Senior 57 00:47:25 36 Claim
69 Simon Hope Male 00:47:34 Male Senior 58 00:47:19 37 Claim
70 Belinda Cramp Female Eastbourne Rovers Ac 00:47:45 FV50 12 00:47:35 1 Claim
71 Lee Dyson Male Gold Club 00:47:50 Male Senior 59 00:47:39 38 Claim
72 Rhodri Phillips Male 00:47:55 MV40 60 00:47:38 18 Claim
73 PAUL DRYDEN Male petts wood runners 00:47:58 MV50 61 00:47:54 4 Claim
74 Douglas Imrie Male 00:48:09 Male Senior 62 00:48:09 39 Claim
75 Arnaud Lehmann Male 00:48:15 MV40 63 00:48:00 19 Claim
76 Rosie Francis Female 00:48:18 Female Senior 13 00:48:14 11 Claim
77 Chris Bailey Male 00:48:40 Male Senior 64 00:48:34 40 Claim
78 Robert McDonald Male 00:48:45 Male Senior 65 00:48:32 41 Claim
79 Greg Davenport Male 00:48:50 Male Senior 66 00:48:13 42 Claim
80 Anna McIvor Female 00:49:05 Female Senior 14 00:48:56 12 Claim
81 Alistair Male 00:49:05 Male Senior 67 00:48:48 43 Claim
82 Savio Rodrigues Male 00:49:11 MV40 68 00:49:10 20 Claim
83 Matthew Wright Male 00:49:11 Male Senior 69 00:49:11 44 Claim
84 Ian McIntosh Male 00:49:17 Male Senior 70 00:49:03 45 Claim
85 Stewart Bibby Male 00:49:21 MV50 71 00:49:07 5 Claim
86 Bianca Oltean Female Cambridge University Hare and Hounds 00:49:26 Female Senior 15 00:49:24 13 Claim
87 Nicola Bwye Female 00:49:27 Female Senior 16 00:49:11 14 Claim
88 Craig Sheridan Male 00:49:32 MV50 72 00:49:21 6 Claim
89 Matthew Quaife Male 00:49:32 Male Senior 73 00:49:15 46 Claim
90 Will Coath Male 00:49:41 Male Senior 74 00:49:26 47 Claim
91 Andrew Adams Male Havering '90 Joggers 00:49:51 MV50 75 00:49:31 7 Claim
92 Adrian Hodgson Male 00:49:57 Male Senior 76 00:49:43 48 Claim
93 Si Wharton Male 00:50:10 Male Senior 77 00:49:57 49 Claim
94 Philippa Wilson Female 00:50:24 Female Senior 17 00:50:01 15 Claim
95 Kirsty Taylor Female 00:50:36 FV40 18 00:50:27 2 Claim
96 Stephen Carle Male 00:50:40 MV40 78 00:50:29 21 Claim
97 Iain Felstead Male 00:50:43 MV40 79 00:50:41 22 Claim
98 Kimberley King Female mornington chasers 00:50:50 Female Senior 19 00:50:48 16 Claim
99 Brett Churchill Male 00:51:14 Male Senior 80 00:50:51 50 Claim
100 Matthew Jope Male 00:51:30 Male Senior 81 00:51:02 51 Claim
101 James Ferrier Male 00:51:40 MV40 82 00:51:20 23 Claim
102 Dawinder Singh Male Sikh in the City 00:51:41 Male Senior 83 00:51:12 52 Claim
103 Victor Hutchins Male hercules wimbledon a.c. 00:51:57 MV60 84 00:51:54 2 Claim
104 Fiona Findlay Female 00:51:59 FV40 20 00:51:51 3 Claim
105 Mark Hailstone Male 00:52:02 Male Senior 85 00:51:28 53 Claim
106 Dan Thompson Male 00:52:03 Male Senior 86 00:51:33 54 Claim
107 Sachiyo Koyama Female 00:52:05 FV50 21 00:51:51 2 Claim
108 Luke Joslin Male 00:52:05 Male Senior 87 00:51:40 55 Claim
109 Rozana Josep Female 00:52:08 FV40 22 00:51:55 4 Claim
110 Michael Taylor Male 00:52:17 MV50 88 00:52:10 8 Claim
111 Stephanie White Female 00:52:17 FV50 23 00:52:17 3 Claim
112 Megan John Female 00:52:20 Female Senior 24 00:52:14 17 Claim
113 Rhian John Female 00:52:21 Female Senior 25 00:52:15 18 Claim
114 Mark Raven Male 00:52:22 MV50 89 00:52:10 9 Claim
115 Yvonne Burton Female 00:52:28 FV40 26 00:52:22 5 Claim
116 Liam Browne Male 00:52:30 Male Senior 90 00:52:23 56 Claim
117 Daniele Spinosa Male 00:52:51 Male Senior 91 00:52:49 57 Claim
118 Tom Kaier Male 00:53:01 Male Senior 92 00:52:28 58 Claim
119 Jeffrey Brown Male Kent Athletic Club 00:53:33 Male Senior 93 00:53:01 59 Claim
120 John Sells Male RunThrough 00:53:45 MV50 94 00:53:22 10 Claim
121 Caolan Byrne Male Vegan Runners UK 00:53:48 Male Senior 95 00:53:43 60 Claim
122 Fiona Percival Female 00:53:54 FV40 27 00:53:54 6 Claim
123 Grant Walder Male 00:53:55 Male Senior 96 00:53:46 61 Claim
124 Angela Lope Female Omega Running 00:53:59 Female Senior 28 00:53:57 19 Claim
125 Richard Schofield Male 00:54:06 MV50 97 00:53:56 11 Claim
126 Josh Henry Male 00:54:06 Male Senior 98 00:53:45 62 Claim
127 Wen Wu Male 00:54:21 Male Senior 99 00:54:05 63 Claim
128 Chris Thompson Male 00:54:30 Male Senior 100 00:54:04 64 Claim
129 Lucy Evans Female 00:54:38 Female Senior 29 00:54:26 20 Claim
130 Rebecca Peck Female 00:54:41 Female Senior 30 00:54:27 21 Claim
131 Daisy Collins Female 00:54:43 Female Senior 31 00:54:26 22 Claim
132 Laurence Lamarque Female 00:54:51 Female Senior 32 00:54:26 23 Claim
133 Richard Lloyd Male 00:54:52 Male Senior 101 00:54:25 65 Claim
134 Sophia Spence-Cheng Female 00:54:56 Female Senior 33 00:54:26 24 Claim
135 James Britton Male 00:55:02 MV40 102 00:54:53 24 Claim
136 Hema Hepworth Female 00:55:05 FV40 34 00:54:50 7 Claim
137 Anna Cartmill Female 00:55:07 FV40 35 00:54:53 8 Claim
138 Seren Dupree Female 00:55:10 Female Senior 36 00:55:04 25 Claim
139 Ali Muirhead Male 00:55:15 Male Senior 103 00:54:58 66 Claim
140 Francis D'Souza Male 00:55:17 MV40 104 00:54:52 25 Claim
141 Paul Greensmith Male 00:55:19 Male Senior 105 00:55:08 67 Claim
142 Sophia Russell Female 00:55:20 Female Senior 37 00:55:04 26 Claim
143 Jo-Anna Conyngham Female 00:55:23 Female Senior 38 00:55:10 27 Claim
144 Alex Eaton Male 00:55:28 Male Senior 106 00:55:13 68 Claim
145 Olivia Kennedy Female 00:55:33 Female Senior 39 00:55:27 28 Claim
146 Andrea Hilton Female 00:55:37 FV50 40 00:55:35 4 Claim
147 Teresa Hermann Female 00:55:37 Female Senior 41 00:55:32 29 Claim
148 Roseanna McMahon Female 00:55:47 Female Senior 42 00:55:30 30 Claim
149 Joana Carreira Female 00:55:49 Female Senior 43 00:55:15 31 Claim
150 Rachel Verralls Female 00:55:52 Female Senior 44 00:55:34 32 Claim
151 Ron Levy Male 00:55:55 Male Senior 107 00:55:46 69 Claim
152 Hanne Davis Female 00:56:02 Female Senior 45 00:55:44 33 Claim
153 Gustaf Stenlund Male 00:56:08 Male Senior 108 00:55:51 70 Claim
154 Ricky Jackson Male 00:56:13 Male Senior 109 00:55:56 71 Claim
155 Mervin Dias Male 00:56:36 MV40 110 00:56:25 26 Claim
156 Gemma Allen Female 00:56:40 Female Senior 46 00:56:13 34 Claim
157 Dominic Rea Male 00:56:42 Male Senior 111 00:56:35 72 Claim
158 Bogdan Buda Male 00:56:45 Male Senior 112 00:56:21 73 Claim
159 Daniel Male 00:56:47 MV40 113 00:56:35 27 Claim
160 Joe Flack Male 00:56:53 Male Senior 114 00:56:22 74 Claim
161 Jack Thompson Male 00:56:57 Male Senior 115 00:56:27 75 Claim
162 Emily Gilkes-Tarsey Female 00:57:07 Female Senior 47 00:56:45 35 Claim
163 Julia Cockcroft Female 00:57:16 Female Senior 48 00:57:01 36 Claim
164 Cedric Jaeger Male 00:57:17 Male Senior 116 00:57:03 76 Claim
165 Anna Niu Female 00:57:25 Female Senior 49 00:57:25 37 Claim
166 Flo Henry Female 00:57:30 Female Senior 50 00:57:11 38 Claim
167 Rhys Clyne Male 00:57:30 Male Senior 117 00:57:12 77 Claim
168 Kallie Kim Female 00:57:36 FV40 51 00:57:35 9 Claim
169 Milly Ashlee Female 00:57:44 Female Senior 52 00:57:25 39 Claim
170 Lisa Welch Female 00:57:47 FV40 53 00:57:16 10 Claim
171 Sarah Linstead Female 00:57:49 FV40 54 00:57:28 11 Claim
172 Katie Griggs Female 00:57:58 Female Senior 55 00:57:35 40 Claim
173 Lauren Nott Female 00:58:02 Female Senior 56 00:57:40 41 Claim
174 Julie Berentsen Female 00:58:08 FV40 57 00:57:39 12 Claim
175 Patricia Dias Female 00:58:26 Female Senior 58 00:58:23 42 Claim
176 Sam Glossop Male 00:58:48 Male Senior 118 00:58:37 78 Claim
177 Elena Female 00:58:58 Female Senior 59 00:58:44 43 Claim
178 Scott Carpenter Male 00:59:03 MV40 119 00:58:47 28 Claim
179 Alex Lee Male 00:59:08 Male Senior 120 00:58:45 79 Claim
180 Bill Turner Male 00:59:12 MV50 121 00:58:38 12 Claim
181 Paula Jones Female 00:59:12 FV50 60 00:59:00 5 Claim
182 Jenny White Female 00:59:12 FV40 61 00:58:39 13 Claim
183 Rute Ferrier Female Elmbridge Road Runners 00:59:24 FV40 62 00:59:04 14 Claim
184 Ruth Mason Female 00:59:25 Female Senior 63 00:58:56 44 Claim
185 Ian Gerrard Male 00:59:28 MV40 122 00:59:19 29 Claim
186 Miss Palmer Female 00:59:46 Female Senior 64 00:59:17 45 Claim
187 Sarah Corbett Female 00:59:48 Female Senior 65 00:59:28 46 Claim
188 Jody Raggo Male 00:59:49 Male Senior 123 00:59:33 80 Claim
189 Andrea Murphy Female 00:59:53 FV40 66 00:59:42 15 Claim
190 Liz Solomon Female 00:59:55 FV50 67 00:59:44 6 Claim
191 Marion Rankine Female 00:59:56 Female Senior 68 00:59:31 47 Claim
192 Riitta-Liisa Valijarvi Female 01:00:18 FV40 69 00:59:44 16 Claim
193 Varian Qua Male 01:00:22 Male Senior 124 00:59:55 81 Claim
194 Paul Manson Male eton manor ac 01:00:26 Male Senior 125 01:00:00 82 Claim
195 Jaclyn McGlasson Female 01:00:32 Female Senior 70 01:00:08 48 Claim
196 Catherine Courtney-Diggins Female 01:00:38 Female Senior 71 01:00:26 49 Claim
197 Robert Smyth Male 01:00:38 MV50 126 01:00:38 13 Claim
198 Norman Ingka Male 01:00:40 MV50 127 01:00:18 14 Claim
199 Mandy Stead Female Stadium runners 01:01:00 FV50 72 01:00:33 7 Claim
200 Cecile Comin Female 01:01:08 Female Senior 73 01:00:59 50 Claim
201 Joanna Female 01:01:13 Female Senior 74 01:00:53 51 Claim
202 Amy Hawthorne Female 01:01:35 Female Senior 75 01:01:24 52 Claim
203 Claire Stephens Female 01:01:40 FV40 76 01:01:19 17 Claim
204 Vanessa Ellis Female 01:01:45 Female Senior 77 01:01:45 53 Claim
205 Maria Edmunds Female 01:01:59 FV40 78 01:01:26 18 Claim
206 Aimee Cheasley Female 01:02:04 FV40 79 01:01:56 19 Claim
207 Clare Thorne Female 01:02:07 FV40 80 01:01:53 20 Claim
208 Roxanne Taylor-Clark Female 01:02:10 Female Senior 81 01:01:56 54 Claim
209 Lisa Amin Female 01:02:34 Female Senior 82 01:02:34 55 Claim
210 Aneta Dubiniewicz Female 01:02:40 FV40 83 01:02:21 21 Claim
211 Melanie Vella Female 01:02:42 Female Senior 84 01:02:13 56 Claim
212 David Brookes Male 01:02:45 Male Senior 128 01:02:16 83 Claim
213 Andrew Thorne Male 01:02:59 MV50 129 01:02:46 15 Claim
214 Chris Noll Male 01:03:02 Male Senior 130 01:02:25 84 Claim
215 Melanie Female 01:03:02 Female Senior 85 01:02:31 57 Claim
216 Yilu Wang Female 01:03:15 Female Senior 86 01:03:10 58 Claim
217 Ellen Taylor Female 01:03:17 Female Senior 87 01:03:13 59 Claim
218 Lizzy Tuckwell Female 01:03:30 Female Senior 88 01:03:16 60 Claim
219 Peter Fornatale Male 01:03:38 MV40 131 01:03:11 30 Claim
220 Christopher Madell Male 01:03:52 MV50 132 01:03:29 16 Claim
221 Kathryn Ebrey Female 01:03:56 Female Senior 89 01:03:36 61 Claim
222 Giuseppina Di Female 01:04:05 Female Senior 90 01:03:36 62 Claim
223 Eva Roemer-Barnes Female 01:04:07 Female Senior 91 01:03:55 63 Claim
224 Darren Marr Male 01:04:21 Male Senior 133 01:03:48 85 Claim
225 Kendal Petersen Female 01:04:33 Female Senior 92 01:04:20 64 Claim
226 Jack Allen Male 01:04:50 Male Senior 134 01:04:31 86 Claim
227 Tom Lay Male City of Salisbury A&RC 01:04:54 Male Senior 135 01:04:42 87 Claim
228 Lee Piroth Male 01:04:57 Male Senior 136 01:04:25 88 Claim
229 Debbie Oliver Female 01:05:04 FV40 93 01:04:46 22 Claim
230 Mark Webster Male 01:05:52 Male Senior 137 01:05:48 89 Claim
231 Jessica Beck Female 01:05:59 Female Senior 94 01:05:37 65 Claim
232 Andreas Sideris Male RunThrough 01:06:05 MV50 138 01:05:47 17 Claim
233 Bill Watkins Male Jenny Kashmirian 01:06:23 MV60 139 01:05:59 3 Claim
234 Christine Rennie Female 01:06:28 Female Senior 95 01:06:01 66 Claim
235 Catherine Semon Female 01:06:45 Female Senior 96 01:06:18 67 Claim
236 David Brooks Male veterans ac 01:07:17 MV70 140 01:06:24 1 Claim
237 Olive Karpati Female GoodGym 01:07:29 FV40 97 01:07:20 23 Claim
238 Harshil Trivedi Male 01:07:29 Male Senior 141 01:06:53 90 Claim
239 Sophie Barker Female 01:07:37 Female Senior 98 01:07:18 68 Claim
240 Carl Bradley Male 01:07:55 MV50 142 01:07:20 18 Claim
241 Nazma Khatun Female 01:07:57 Female Senior 99 01:07:51 69 Claim
242 Dave Evans Male 01:08:12 MV50 143 01:07:39 19 Claim
243 Sue Evans Female Runtobe 01:08:12 FV50 100 01:07:39 8 Claim
244 Jae Hopkins Female 01:08:27 FV40 101 01:08:06 24 Claim
245 Joyce Tan Female Havering '90 Joggers 01:08:27 FV40 102 01:08:07 25 Claim
246 Jeanette Clayton Female 01:08:31 FV40 103 01:08:23 26 Claim
247 Helen Jefford Female 01:08:32 FV40 104 01:08:24 27 Claim
248 Gwenno Griffiths Female 01:08:43 FV50 105 01:08:06 9 Claim
249 Melanie Female 01:08:43 FV50 106 01:08:22 10 Claim
250 Alexia Williams Female 01:08:59 Female Senior 107 01:08:30 70 Claim
251 Charlie Hilder Female 01:09:00 Female Senior 108 01:08:23 71 Claim
252 Alex Semon Female 01:09:50 Female Senior 109 01:09:24 72 Claim
253 Christine Bane Female 01:09:55 Female Senior 110 01:09:25 73 Claim
254 Sarah Read Female 01:10:08 FV40 111 01:09:45 28 Claim
255 Graham Stead Male 01:10:30 MV50 144 01:10:02 20 Claim
256 Marina Gromova Female 01:10:48 Female Senior 112 01:10:18 74 Claim
257 Carol Freeman Female 01:11:08 Female Senior 113 01:10:38 75 Claim
258 Jehanzeb Abbas Male 01:11:35 Male Senior 145 01:11:17 91 Claim
259 Alistair Miller Male 01:11:40 MV50 146 01:11:14 21 Claim
260 Jessica Baldock Female 01:11:59 Female Senior 114 01:11:59 76 Claim
261 Franziska Marcheselli Female 01:12:04 Female Senior 115 01:11:31 77 Claim
262 Wendy Lefort Female 01:12:28 FV60 116 01:11:45 1 Claim
263 Christine Lissoni Female 01:12:28 FV60 117 01:11:45 2 Claim
264 Christopher Horn Male 01:12:28 MV60 147 01:11:46 4 Claim
265 Hilary Logan Female greenwich tritons 01:12:33 Female Senior 118 01:12:11 78 Claim
266 Tara Young Female 01:12:48 Female Senior 119 01:12:40 79 Claim
267 Hameera Darr Female Eton Manor 01:13:55 FV40 120 01:13:19 29 Claim
268 Stephanie Rashbrook Female eton manor ac 01:13:56 Female Senior 121 01:13:21 80 Claim
269 Elaine Quaife Female 01:14:14 FV60 122 01:13:43 3 Claim
270 Sukhdev Singh Male 01:14:16 Male Senior 148 01:13:42 92 Claim
271 Garth Male 01:14:32 Male Senior 149 01:13:57 93 Claim
272 Caterina Ravenni Female 01:14:33 Female Senior 123 01:13:58 81 Claim
273 Runa Folkes Female 01:17:29 FV40 124 01:17:17 30 Claim
274 Kanwal Raffiq Female 01:18:15 FV40 125 01:17:36 31 Claim
275 Sarah-Jayne Smith Female 01:18:28 Female Senior 126 01:17:49 82 Claim
276 Marcus Free Male 01:18:29 Male Senior 150 01:17:49 94 Claim
277 Cai Griffiths Male 01:22:01 Male Senior 151 01:21:25 95 Claim
278 Rena Joseph Female 01:23:16 FV40 127 01:22:54 32 Claim
279 Clara Norman Female 01:23:41 Female Senior 128 01:23:38 83 Claim
280 Tasneem Kanji Female 01:25:00 FV40 129 01:24:21 33 Claim
281 Lesley Young Female Dulwich Park Runners 01:31:40 FV60 130 01:30:59 4 Claim
282 Tahera Valji Female 01:38:06 FV40 131 01:37:26 34 Claim
283 Shaheen Meghji Female 01:38:08 FV40 132 01:37:28 35 Claim
284 Sukaina Jafferali Female 01:39:31 FV40 133 01:38:51 36 Claim