Queen Elizabeth Olympic Park 10K Royal Parks Winter 10K Series - Queen Elizabeth Olympic Park 26 01 2020 Results

Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Overall Time Category Gender Pos Net Time Categ Pos Action
1 Alex Turner Male London Frontrunners 00:34:01 Male Senior 1 00:33:58 1 Claim
2 Leo Maliphant Male Farnham Tri Club 00:34:27 Male Senior 2 00:34:26 2 Claim
3 Chris Mullin Male 00:34:31 Male V40 3 00:34:27 1 Claim
4 Patrick Brown Male East London Runners 00:35:24 Male Senior 4 00:35:21 3 Claim
5 Georgia Bell Female 00:35:33 Female Senior 1 00:35:32 1 Claim
6 Tony Bacon Male SAFFRON STRIDERS 00:35:39 Male Senior 5 00:35:37 4 Claim
7 Owen Hughes Male 00:35:41 Male Senior 6 00:35:35 5 Claim
8 Jean Bosco Male 00:35:45 Male V40 7 00:35:43 2 Claim
9 Nuno Lourenìo Male 00:36:08 Male V40 8 00:36:05 3 Claim
10 Padam Kunwor Male 00:36:09 Male V50 9 00:36:01 1 Claim
11 Scott Singleton Male 00:37:30 Male Senior 10 00:37:27 6 Claim
12 Will Longhurst Female 00:37:47 Male Senior 11 00:37:44 7 Claim
13 Remi Martins-Tonks Female 00:37:49 Male Senior 12 00:37:47 8 Claim
14 Vincent Campisano Male 00:37:52 Male Senior 13 00:37:44 9 Claim
15 Jason Shinn Male 00:38:48 Male V40 14 00:38:44 4 Claim
16 James Piper Male 00:38:52 Male Senior 15 00:38:48 10 Claim
17 Gareth Marshall Male London Heathside AC 00:38:53 Male Senior 16 00:38:48 11 Claim
18 Peter Delamere Male 00:38:56 Male Senior 17 00:38:46 12 Claim
19 George Hockey Male 00:39:03 Male Senior 18 00:38:57 13 Claim
20 Cameron Hutton Male London Frontrunners 00:39:07 Male Senior 19 00:39:00 14 Claim
21 Jules Smallshaw Male 00:39:30 Male Senior 20 00:39:24 15 Claim
22 Mark Jones Male eastleigh running club 00:39:41 Male Senior 21 00:39:39 16 Claim
23 Bodean Tiernan Male Lonely Goats Running Club 00:39:55 Male V40 22 00:39:51 5 Claim
24 William Yeates Male 00:39:55 Male Senior 23 00:39:52 17 Claim
25 Jamie Higgs Male ware joggers 00:40:00 Male V40 24 00:39:55 6 Claim
26 Lee Rogers Male 100 marathon club 00:40:01 Male Senior 25 00:39:50 18 Claim
27 Roberto Caccaviello Male 00:40:03 Male Senior 26 00:39:58 19 Claim
28 Afef Ben Female 00:40:04 Female Senior 2 00:39:57 2 Claim
29 George Hunter Male 00:40:09 Male Senior 27 00:40:06 20 Claim
30 Tom Burrell Male 00:40:16 Male Senior 28 00:40:13 21 Claim
31 Clara Planegger Female 00:40:20 Female Senior 3 00:40:16 3 Claim
32 Kenet Kroon Male 00:40:48 Male Senior 29 00:40:34 22 Claim
33 Sam Jones Male 00:40:51 Male Senior 30 00:40:36 23 Claim
34 Connor Murphy Male 00:41:02 Male Senior 31 00:40:55 24 Claim
35 Robin Veale Male 00:41:06 Male Senior 32 00:40:58 25 Claim
36 Jose Masegosa Male 00:41:08 Male Senior 33 00:40:58 26 Claim
37 Sam Balk Male 00:41:09 Male Senior 34 00:40:56 27 Claim
38 Gianpaolo Manalastas Male London Frontrunners 00:41:12 Male Senior 35 00:41:04 28 Claim
39 Ian Budge Male Billericay striders 00:41:14 Male V50 36 00:41:12 2 Claim
40 Katie Sanders Female Cambridge Harriers 00:41:15 Female Senior 4 00:41:13 4 Claim
41 Jonathan Poirrette Male Serpentine Running and Athletics Club 00:41:15 Male V50 37 00:41:09 3 Claim
42 James Long Male 00:41:20 Male Senior 38 00:41:08 29 Claim
43 Paul Johnson Male 00:41:29 Male Senior 39 00:41:20 30 Claim
44 Josh Spear Male 00:42:03 Male Senior 40 00:41:58 31 Claim
45 Joe Dean Male 00:42:04 Male Senior 41 00:41:58 32 Claim
46 Richard Harrison Male 00:42:14 Male Senior 42 00:42:05 33 Claim
47 Michael Gee Male 00:42:15 Male Senior 43 00:42:11 34 Claim
48 Angelica Datta Female London Heathside 00:42:18 Female Senior 5 00:42:14 5 Claim
49 Jason Bredhauer Male 00:42:22 Male Senior 44 00:41:50 35 Claim
50 Loredana Stoian Female 00:42:43 Female Senior 6 00:42:35 6 Claim
51 William Tunstall-Pedoe Male St Radegund RDC 00:43:03 Male V50 45 00:42:58 4 Claim
52 Luca Piretta Male 00:43:07 Male Senior 46 00:43:03 36 Claim
53 Daniel Hague Male 00:43:24 Male Senior 47 00:43:14 37 Claim
54 Chelsea Purvis Female 00:43:27 Female Senior 7 00:43:19 7 Claim
55 Joss Miller Male 00:43:33 Male V40 48 00:43:25 7 Claim
56 Richard Grove Male 00:43:43 Male Senior 49 00:43:33 38 Claim
57 Leanne Bennett Female Harlow RC 00:43:57 Female Senior 8 00:43:43 8 Claim
58 Andy Smith Male 00:43:57 Male Senior 50 00:43:43 39 Claim
59 Sergio Benis Male 00:44:06 Male V40 51 00:43:59 8 Claim
60 Gary Sullivan Male Kent Athletic Club 00:44:11 Male V60 52 00:44:00 1 Claim
61 Ian Friday Male 00:44:12 Male Senior 53 00:43:40 40 Claim
62 Matthew Colvin Male 00:44:12 Male Senior 54 00:43:49 41 Claim
63 Oliver Richards Male 00:44:18 Male Senior 55 00:44:09 42 Claim
64 Chris Larkin Male 00:44:19 Male Senior 56 00:44:10 43 Claim
65 Christopher Lomax Male 00:44:25 Male V40 57 00:44:18 9 Claim
66 Kevan Wilkinson Male serpentine rc 00:44:42 Male V60 58 00:44:29 2 Claim
67 Chris Bennett Male 00:44:44 Male Senior 59 00:44:38 44 Claim
68 Damian Price Male 00:44:54 Male V40 60 00:44:42 10 Claim
69 Daniel Whitehand Male 00:45:01 Male Senior 61 00:44:47 45 Claim
70 Shaun Samonini Male 00:45:03 Male Senior 62 00:44:49 46 Claim
71 Seth Atkin Male City of Birmingham Striders 00:45:22 Male V50 63 00:45:18 5 Claim
72 Krysztof Litwin Male 00:45:22 Male Senior 64 00:45:14 47 Claim
73 Sam Bowers Male 00:45:22 Male Senior 65 00:45:05 48 Claim
74 Suraj Ravindran Male 00:45:24 Male Senior 66 00:45:08 49 Claim
75 Colin Hawkes Male 00:45:30 Male V50 67 00:45:23 6 Claim
76 Hanna Seamer Female Purdue Performance 00:45:33 Female Senior 9 00:45:17 9 Claim
77 Martin GREEN Male 00:46:52 Male V40 68 00:46:34 11 Claim
78 Liz Pepper Female Crystal Palace Fun Runners 00:46:54 Female V40 10 00:46:44 1 Claim
79 Martin Young Male 00:47:04 Male Senior 69 00:46:52 50 Claim
80 Luke Maggs Male 00:47:10 Male Senior 70 00:47:06 51 Claim
81 Karen Farman Female 00:47:16 Female V40 11 00:47:07 2 Claim
82 Paul Lomas Male 00:47:29 Male V50 71 00:47:24 7 Claim
83 Jack Heald Male 00:47:36 Male Senior 72 00:47:14 52 Claim
84 Fraser Anderson Male 00:47:47 Male Senior 73 00:47:25 53 Claim
85 Amanda Archer Female 00:47:47 Female Senior 12 00:47:28 10 Claim
86 Lawrence Aggleton Male 00:48:10 Male Senior 74 00:47:40 54 Claim
87 Stu Hetherington Male 00:48:23 Male Senior 75 00:47:34 55 Claim
88 Eleanor Martin Female 00:48:25 Female Senior 13 00:48:03 11 Claim
89 Niall Oidonovan Male 00:48:28 Male V50 76 00:47:55 8 Claim
90 Dominic Collingwood Male 00:48:30 Male Senior 77 00:48:19 56 Claim
91 Miguel Perez Male 00:48:38 Male Senior 78 00:48:29 57 Claim
92 Paul Boyd Male 00:48:58 Male Senior 79 00:48:35 58 Claim
93 Simon Hall Male 00:48:59 Male V50 80 00:48:44 9 Claim
94 Hugo Mackay Male 00:49:23 Male Senior 81 00:48:52 59 Claim
95 Lucy Jayne Female 00:49:30 Female Senior 14 00:48:38 12 Claim
96 Sebastian Strakowicz Male 00:49:38 Male V40 82 00:49:11 12 Claim
97 Mark Cazaly Male 00:49:48 Male Senior 83 00:49:25 60 Claim
98 Ketan Mavadia Male Ketan Mavadia 00:49:48 Male Senior 84 00:49:30 61 Claim
99 Sarah Underwood Female 00:49:58 Female V40 15 00:49:37 3 Claim
100 Hannah Burrows Female 00:50:13 Female Senior 16 00:49:37 13 Claim
101 Dimitris Papamichael Male 00:50:16 Male Senior 85 00:50:00 62 Claim
102 Elizabeth Farrant Female 00:50:21 Female Senior 17 00:49:55 14 Claim
103 Alex Marfleet Male 00:50:24 Male Senior 86 00:50:10 63 Claim
104 Rebecca Eborall Female 00:50:28 Female Senior 18 00:50:19 15 Claim
105 David Swindells Male London Fields Triathlon Club 00:50:32 Male V40 87 00:50:10 13 Claim
106 Elly Spreckley Female 00:50:34 Female Senior 19 00:50:11 16 Claim
107 Sarah Wright Female 00:50:42 Female V40 20 00:50:32 4 Claim
108 Michael Yeung Male 00:50:49 Male V40 88 00:50:36 14 Claim
109 Craig Francis Male 00:50:49 Male Senior 89 00:50:35 64 Claim
110 James Cambourne Male Lucy Hughes 00:50:54 Male V40 90 00:50:33 15 Claim
111 Matthew Hill Male 00:50:54 Male Senior 91 00:50:40 65 Claim
112 Jules Macadam Female 00:50:56 Female Senior 21 00:50:13 17 Claim
113 Ben Ingber Male 00:50:58 Male V40 92 00:50:54 16 Claim
114 Francesco Pacini Male 00:51:00 Male Senior 93 00:50:23 66 Claim
115 Savan Fatania Male 00:51:03 Male Senior 94 00:50:43 67 Claim
116 Colleen Renihan Female 00:51:05 Female V40 22 00:50:27 5 Claim
117 Emma May Female 00:51:07 Female Senior 23 00:50:39 18 Claim
118 Rafa Jover Male 00:51:25 Male Senior 95 00:51:11 68 Claim
119 Caccaviello Caccaviello Male 00:51:35 Male Senior 96 00:51:17 69 Claim
120 Paresh Parmar Male 00:51:41 Male Senior 97 00:51:18 70 Claim
121 Christopher Thornton Male 00:51:41 Male Senior 98 00:51:17 71 Claim
122 Saul Butt Male 00:51:52 Male Senior 99 00:51:46 72 Claim
123 Shelley Abbott-jones Female 00:51:53 Female Senior 24 00:51:12 19 Claim
124 Blaine Cartin Male 00:51:54 Male Senior 100 00:51:39 73 Claim
125 Wilson Banda Male 00:51:56 Male V40 101 00:51:01 17 Claim
126 Laura Salter Female 00:51:57 Female Senior 25 00:51:40 20 Claim
127 Francisco Gassin Male 00:52:08 Male Senior 102 00:51:26 74 Claim
128 Paul Mcmahon Male 00:52:11 Male V40 103 00:51:53 18 Claim
129 Andrew Lucas Male 00:52:11 Male Senior 104 00:51:57 75 Claim
130 Sally Symes Female burgess hill Runners 00:52:16 Female V50 26 00:52:02 1 Claim
131 Lizzie Wilkinson Female serpentine rc 00:52:18 Female V50 27 00:52:05 2 Claim
132 Dan Kleinman Male 00:52:28 Male V40 105 00:52:03 19 Claim
133 Hajan Suel Male 00:52:34 Male V50 106 00:52:01 10 Claim
134 Mathiynan Nithiyananthan Male 00:52:38 Male Senior 107 00:52:17 76 Claim
135 Laura Bridges Female 00:53:30 Female Senior 28 00:53:08 21 Claim
136 Gary Payne Male 00:53:34 Male V60 108 00:53:24 3 Claim
137 Michael Conaghan Male 00:53:35 Male V40 109 00:53:03 20 Claim
138 Gavin Betteridge Male 00:53:36 Male V40 110 00:53:06 21 Claim
139 Laura Graham-Clare Female 00:53:38 Female Senior 29 00:53:27 22 Claim
140 Glen Cahill Male 00:53:41 Male Senior 111 00:53:25 77 Claim
141 Terje Trasberg Female UCL 00:53:45 Female Senior 30 00:53:10 23 Claim
142 James Green Male 00:53:57 Male Senior 112 00:53:31 78 Claim
143 Kealey White Female Fordy Runs 00:54:12 Female V40 31 00:53:30 6 Claim
144 Dee Devine Female 00:54:12 Female Senior 32 00:53:45 24 Claim
145 Toby Hales Male 00:54:15 Male V50 113 00:53:45 11 Claim
146 Hazel Kurz Female Harlow Running Club 00:54:17 Female V40 33 00:54:01 7 Claim
147 Marc Mc Male 00:54:22 Male Senior 114 00:53:30 79 Claim
148 Emily Stewart Female 00:54:25 Female Senior 34 00:54:14 25 Claim
149 Nabeel Alhassan Male 00:54:26 Male Senior 115 00:53:42 80 Claim
150 Ian Devlin Male 00:54:30 Male Senior 116 00:54:17 81 Claim
151 Judith Winter Female 00:54:34 Female Senior 35 00:54:00 26 Claim
152 Sam Marks Male 00:54:36 Male Senior 117 00:54:25 82 Claim
153 Rebecca Drury Female 00:54:36 Female Senior 36 00:54:26 27 Claim
154 Ricky Aggarwal Male Wigston Phoenix Running Club 00:54:37 Male Senior 118 00:54:34 83 Claim
155 Phil Kelvin Female Serpentine Running and Athletics Club 00:54:41 Female V60 37 00:54:19 1 Claim
156 Ken Wright Male 00:54:47 Male V40 119 00:54:07 22 Claim
157 Greg Marshall Male SerpentineRC 00:54:50 Male V60 120 00:54:14 4 Claim
158 Paul McNeilage Male 00:54:53 Male Senior 121 00:54:04 84 Claim
159 Tarynn Macleod Female Colchester Harriers AC 00:55:05 Female Senior 38 00:54:36 28 Claim
160 Jessica Barnes Female 00:55:10 Female Senior 39 00:54:34 29 Claim
161 Paul Luckhurst Male 00:55:10 Male V50 122 00:54:35 12 Claim
162 Kris Pankhania Male 00:55:11 Male Senior 123 00:54:52 85 Claim
163 John-Peter Li Male 00:55:18 Male V40 124 00:55:01 23 Claim
164 Frances Levy Female 00:55:23 Female V60 40 00:54:42 2 Claim
165 Frederik Bonnesen Male 00:55:27 Male Senior 125 00:54:43 86 Claim
166 Andrew Watts Male 00:55:30 Male V40 126 00:55:14 24 Claim
167 Jon Widdows Male 00:55:34 Male V50 127 00:55:15 13 Claim
168 Colm Farrell Male 00:55:36 Male Senior 128 00:54:45 87 Claim
169 Amanda Meyer Female 00:55:41 Female V40 41 00:55:21 8 Claim
170 Lici Inge Female GoodGym 00:55:43 Female V40 42 00:55:19 9 Claim
171 Tom Hoskins Male 00:55:49 Male Senior 129 00:55:18 88 Claim
172 Jennifer Lovesy Female 00:55:54 Female Senior 43 00:55:05 30 Claim
173 Gabriel Huland Male Anytime Fitness 00:55:57 Male Senior 130 00:55:16 89 Claim
174 Harald Alstad Male 00:55:58 Male V50 131 00:55:41 14 Claim
175 Felix Wong Male 00:55:58 Male V40 132 00:55:32 25 Claim
176 Andre Brown Male 00:55:58 Male V50 133 00:55:05 15 Claim
177 Molly Powell Female 00:56:07 Female Senior 44 00:55:24 31 Claim
178 Megan Taylor Female 00:56:16 Female V40 45 00:55:34 10 Claim
179 Jerry Flechais Male Lonely Goat R C 00:56:30 Male V40 134 00:55:58 26 Claim
180 Myles Hanlon7 Male 00:56:31 Male Senior 135 00:55:31 90 Claim
181 David Hudson Male 00:56:34 Male V50 136 00:56:01 16 Claim
182 Ilona Majauskaite Female 00:56:35 Female Senior 46 00:56:05 32 Claim
183 Andrew Collard Male 00:56:41 Male V50 137 00:56:08 17 Claim
184 Sarah Maguire Female 00:56:46 Female V40 47 00:56:11 11 Claim
185 Tony Harman Male Harlow Running Club 00:56:48 Male V50 138 00:56:33 18 Claim
186 Brendan Britt Male Lonely Goat R C 00:56:52 Male V70 139 00:56:19 1 Claim
187 Amanda Watts Female 00:56:57 Female V40 48 00:56:40 12 Claim
188 Richard Schofield Male Rotherham harriers 00:57:12 Male V50 140 00:56:28 19 Claim
189 Will Rowntree-Taylor Male 00:57:13 Male Senior 141 00:56:11 91 Claim
190 Romy Bracq Female 00:57:14 Female Senior 49 00:56:36 33 Claim
191 Lily Widdows Female 00:57:18 Female Senior 50 00:57:01 34 Claim
192 Vagn Soerensen Male 00:57:29 Male V60 142 00:56:45 5 Claim
193 Stephen Ackroyd Male 00:57:29 Male Senior 143 00:56:50 92 Claim
194 Monika Oryszak Female 00:57:39 Female Senior 51 00:57:26 35 Claim
195 Una Palmer Female None 00:57:45 Female V60 52 00:57:32 3 Claim
196 Chirag Pankhania Male 00:57:47 Male Senior 144 00:57:27 93 Claim
197 Lindsey Brown Female 00:57:47 Female Senior 53 00:57:09 36 Claim
198 Elizabeth ORAM Female 00:57:47 Female Senior 54 00:56:44 37 Claim
199 Claire Catmull Female Edmonton RC 00:57:47 Female V40 55 00:57:09 13 Claim
200 Maria Yasnova Female 00:57:50 Female V40 56 00:57:23 14 Claim
201 Yohan Lobo Male 00:57:53 Male V40 145 00:57:22 27 Claim
202 Lei Hoang Female 00:57:56 Female Senior 57 00:57:56 38 Claim
203 Ian Mitchell Male 00:57:58 Male V70 146 00:57:38 2 Claim
204 Laura Johnson Female 00:58:00 Female Senior 58 00:57:29 39 Claim
205 Evelyn Oidonovan Female 00:58:00 Female V50 59 00:57:33 3 Claim
206 Estelle Lindstrom Female Danson Runners 00:58:01 Female V40 60 00:57:21 15 Claim
207 Megan Wheeler Female 00:58:04 Female Senior 61 00:57:33 40 Claim
208 Anand Limbachia Male 00:58:05 Male Senior 147 00:57:54 94 Claim
209 David Rampton Male 00:58:06 Male V70 148 00:57:15 3 Claim
210 Steph Ryan Female 00:58:08 Female Senior 62 00:57:28 41 Claim
211 Mandy Stead Female Stadium runners 00:58:18 Female V50 63 00:57:37 4 Claim
212 Abigail Mann Female 00:58:24 Female Senior 64 00:58:13 42 Claim
213 Akmal Khadir Male 00:58:26 Male Senior 149 00:57:56 95 Claim
214 Scott Summers Male 00:58:28 Male Senior 150 00:57:52 96 Claim
215 Emily Gowers Male 00:58:35 Male Senior 151 00:57:53 97 Claim
216 Simon Quarrell Male 00:58:43 Male Senior 152 00:58:14 98 Claim
217 Vanessa Franklin Female 00:58:44 Female Senior 65 00:58:22 43 Claim
218 Alexandra Holmes Female 00:58:53 Female Senior 66 00:58:09 44 Claim
219 Andy Rabbetts Male 00:58:55 Male V50 153 00:58:21 20 Claim
220 Clara Bauby Female 00:58:59 Female Senior 67 00:58:37 45 Claim
221 Chris Maskell Male 00:59:00 Male Senior 154 00:58:47 99 Claim
222 Jack Tomkinson Male 00:59:02 Male Senior 155 00:58:13 100 Claim
223 Michael Beach Male 00:59:07 Male Senior 156 00:58:42 101 Claim
224 Matthew Dunne Male 00:59:15 Male Senior 157 00:58:24 102 Claim
225 Emma Sharp Female 00:59:15 Female V40 68 00:58:34 16 Claim
226 Ares Navarro Female 00:59:16 Female Senior 69 00:58:38 46 Claim
227 Jen Gibson Female 00:59:17 Female Senior 70 00:58:25 47 Claim
228 Aine O'Sullivan Female 00:59:22 Female Senior 71 00:58:35 48 Claim
229 Matt Katchay Male 00:59:27 Male Senior 158 00:58:55 103 Claim
230 Grace Marchant-ryan Female 00:59:34 Female Senior 72 00:58:40 49 Claim
231 Alina Burca Female 00:59:35 Female Senior 73 00:59:01 50 Claim
232 Mark Woollett Male 00:59:39 Male V50 159 00:58:57 21 Claim
233 Keziah Woollett Female 00:59:40 Female Senior 74 00:58:59 51 Claim
234 Tom Burke Male Jane Hamilton 00:59:41 Male V50 160 00:58:54 22 Claim
235 James Dodding Male 00:59:43 Male Senior 161 00:58:49 104 Claim
236 Lucy Harper Female 00:59:52 Female Senior 75 00:59:17 52 Claim
237 Emma Hallam Female 00:59:56 Female Senior 76 00:59:36 53 Claim
238 Fergus Walling Male 01:00:06 Male Senior 162 00:59:47 105 Claim
239 Louise Langmead Female 01:00:14 Female V50 77 00:59:22 5 Claim
240 David Brookes Male 01:00:15 Male Senior 163 00:59:15 106 Claim
241 Phillip Park Male 01:00:15 Male Senior 164 00:59:37 107 Claim
242 Dani Harris Female 01:00:16 Female V50 78 00:59:22 6 Claim
243 Tiffany Hubble Female 01:00:17 Female Senior 79 00:59:51 54 Claim
244 Emily Condon Non Binary The Running Charity 01:00:20 Female Senior 80 00:59:24 55 Claim
245 Ruth Butler-Lee Female 01:00:22 Female Senior 81 00:59:46 56 Claim
246 Sue Parkinson Female 01:00:28 Female V50 82 00:59:45 7 Claim
247 John Partington Male 01:00:32 Male V60 165 00:59:58 6 Claim
248 Amelie Marron Female 01:00:33 Female Senior 83 00:59:55 57 Claim
249 Lucy Williams Female 01:00:35 Female Senior 84 00:59:56 58 Claim
250 Liz Coxall Female Harlow Running Club 01:00:39 Female V40 85 01:00:24 17 Claim
251 Kate Johnston Female 01:00:44 Female Senior 86 01:00:17 59 Claim
252 George Arnold Male 01:00:48 Male Senior 166 01:00:04 108 Claim
253 Leah Hefetz Female 01:00:48 Female Senior 87 01:00:04 60 Claim
254 Katy McDougall Female 01:00:49 Female Senior 88 01:00:24 61 Claim
255 Graham Stead Male 01:01:15 Male V50 167 01:00:36 23 Claim
256 Marisa Camastral Female 01:01:39 Female Senior 89 01:00:59 62 Claim
257 Melanie Spendley Female 01:01:44 Female V50 90 01:01:22 8 Claim
258 Eliane Cunliffe Female 01:01:50 Female V40 91 01:01:23 18 Claim
259 Yolandi Van Female 01:01:50 Female Senior 92 01:01:26 63 Claim
260 Helen Nesbitt Female 01:01:52 Female V40 93 01:01:03 19 Claim
261 Lucy Begg Female 01:01:55 Female V40 94 01:01:07 20 Claim
262 Matthew Braddock Male 01:01:56 Male V40 168 01:01:25 28 Claim
263 Roy Warden Male 01:02:06 Male V60 169 01:01:09 7 Claim
264 Katie Ashton Female 01:02:23 Female Senior 95 01:02:07 64 Claim
265 Rachel Widdows Female 01:02:25 Female V50 96 01:02:06 9 Claim
266 Victoria Hart Female Lonely Goat RC 01:02:31 Female Senior 97 01:01:42 65 Claim
267 Diana Banias Female 01:02:35 Female Senior 98 01:02:23 66 Claim
268 Joanne Keogh Female 01:02:36 Female V40 99 01:01:43 21 Claim
269 Steven Purton Male 01:02:43 Male Senior 170 01:01:56 109 Claim
270 Kathrin Meyrick Male Vegetarian Cycling and Athletic Club 01:02:44 Male V50 171 01:02:08 24 Claim
271 Lauren Dumper Female 01:02:57 Female Senior 100 01:02:32 67 Claim
272 Giovanna Celeghin Female 01:03:00 Female Senior 101 01:02:20 68 Claim
273 Hannah Durose Female 01:03:01 Female Senior 102 01:02:22 69 Claim
274 Nicole Gillett Female 01:03:28 Female Senior 103 01:03:06 70 Claim
275 Sadie Bates Female 01:03:35 Female Senior 104 01:03:06 71 Claim
276 Hilary Knight Female 01:03:35 Female V40 105 01:03:10 22 Claim
277 Catherine Senior Female 01:03:51 Female Senior 106 01:03:09 72 Claim
278 Ana Terraz Female 01:03:52 Female Senior 107 01:03:14 73 Claim
279 Sarah Featherstone Female 01:04:06 Female Senior 108 01:03:23 74 Claim
280 Lauren Keeling Female 01:04:13 Female Senior 109 01:03:44 75 Claim
281 Jon Gregg Male 01:04:17 Male Senior 172 01:03:44 110 Claim
282 Katie Herbert Female UK Run Chat 01:04:20 Female Senior 110 01:03:47 76 Claim
283 Sophie Wood Female 01:04:39 Female Senior 111 01:04:17 77 Claim
284 Stephanie Bassett Female 01:04:50 Female Senior 112 01:04:08 78 Claim
285 Hiten Pankhania Male 01:04:55 Male Senior 173 01:04:35 111 Claim
286 Nilesh Vadher Male 01:05:00 Male V40 174 01:04:41 29 Claim
287 Angela Soteriou Female 01:05:06 Female Senior 113 01:04:19 79 Claim
288 Nicola Hewitt Female 01:05:11 Female V40 114 01:04:42 23 Claim
289 Olive Karpati Female GoodGym 01:05:19 Female V40 115 01:04:34 24 Claim
290 Thulasi Vijayakumar Female 01:05:27 Female Senior 116 01:05:20 80 Claim
291 Clare Thorne Female 01:05:33 Female V40 117 01:05:15 25 Claim
292 Giovanni Simonato Male 01:05:34 Male Senior 175 01:04:54 112 Claim
293 Leanne Abbott-Jones Female 01:05:34 Female V40 118 01:04:54 26 Claim
294 Marina Souppouris Female 01:05:40 Female Senior 119 01:04:53 81 Claim
295 Joel Michael Male 01:06:16 Male V40 176 01:05:51 30 Claim
296 Ian Bottomer Male 01:06:16 Male V40 177 01:05:51 31 Claim
297 Jason Bond Male RunThrough 01:06:17 Male V40 178 01:05:52 32 Claim
298 Amanda Campbell-Taylor Female 01:06:41 Female Senior 120 01:06:05 82 Claim
299 Andrew Thorne Male 01:06:50 Male V50 179 01:06:31 25 Claim
300 Jodie Keeling Female 01:07:05 Female Senior 121 01:06:36 83 Claim
301 Francesca Lean Female 01:07:16 Female Senior 122 01:06:36 84 Claim
302 Heidi Hales Female 01:08:18 Female V40 123 01:07:50 27 Claim
303 Edward Oram Male 01:08:20 Male Senior 180 01:07:17 113 Claim
304 Ellen Maginnis Female 01:08:29 Female Senior 124 01:07:26 85 Claim
305 Billy Allison Male 01:08:31 Male V40 181 01:07:30 33 Claim
306 Sarah King Female Danson Runners 01:08:37 Female Senior 125 01:07:58 86 Claim
307 Sandrine BORRAS Female 01:08:47 Female V40 126 01:08:03 28 Claim
308 Carol Sullivan Female Kent Athletic Club 01:09:05 Female V60 127 01:08:37 4 Claim
309 Erika Ott Female 01:09:05 Female Senior 128 01:08:55 87 Claim
310 Gariel Benedicte Female 01:09:41 Female V40 129 01:08:55 29 Claim
311 Anthony Ekins Male 01:09:47 Male V50 182 01:09:21 26 Claim
312 Mohammed Ahmed Male 01:09:55 Male V40 183 01:09:03 34 Claim
313 Mandy RAE Female 01:10:34 Female V40 130 01:09:36 30 Claim
314 Sarah Matthews Female 01:10:35 Female V40 131 01:09:37 31 Claim
315 Zainab Mahmood Female 01:10:37 Female Senior 132 01:09:39 88 Claim
316 Niki Tailor Female 01:10:37 Female Senior 133 01:09:50 89 Claim
317 Tamara Smith Female 01:10:41 Female V40 134 01:10:17 32 Claim
318 Tiffany Africa Female 01:11:14 Female Senior 135 01:10:16 90 Claim
319 Leena Vadher Female 01:11:58 Female Senior 136 01:11:38 91 Claim
320 Stephanie Gold Female Victoria park harriers 01:12:16 Female V60 137 01:11:20 5 Claim
321 Daniel Adams Male 01:12:52 Male Senior 184 01:12:14 114 Claim
322 Sheema Khanum Female 01:12:55 Female Senior 138 01:12:19 92 Claim
323 Marie Rollinson Female 01:13:06 Female V50 139 01:13:06 10 Claim
324 Carla Vitola Female 01:14:20 Female V50 140 01:13:52 11 Claim
325 Sophia Hyer Female 01:14:40 Female Senior 141 01:13:39 93 Claim
326 Laura Devine Female 01:14:42 Female V60 142 01:14:05 6 Claim
327 Krista Hyer Female 01:15:00 Female Senior 143 01:13:59 94 Claim
328 Lorraine Buckley Female 01:15:17 Female Senior 144 01:14:31 95 Claim
329 Jane Frondigoun Female 01:15:24 Female V50 145 01:14:29 12 Claim
330 Layla Tomlin Female 01:15:31 Female Senior 146 01:14:49 96 Claim
331 Lizzie Fox Female 01:15:56 Female V50 147 01:15:00 13 Claim
332 Jane Hamilton Female 01:16:10 Female V40 148 01:15:24 33 Claim
333 Lucy Criddle Female 261 Fearless Burwell 01:16:11 Female V40 149 01:15:09 34 Claim
334 Sandi Newman Female 261 Fearless Burwell 01:16:13 Female V50 150 01:15:10 14 Claim
335 Glenn Rogers Male 01:16:31 Male V40 185 01:15:57 35 Claim
336 Emma Henigan Female 01:17:08 Female Senior 151 01:16:34 97 Claim
337 Mark Glass Male 01:17:22 Male Senior 186 01:17:14 115 Claim
338 Nikheil Bhardwa Male 01:17:58 Male Senior 187 01:17:37 116 Claim
339 Stephanie Rashbrook Female eton manor ac 01:18:26 Female Senior 152 01:17:44 98 Claim
340 Ayah H Female 01:18:31 Female Senior 153 01:17:31 99 Claim
341 Rumbie Chopamba Female Rumbie 01:18:33 Female Senior 154 01:18:33 100 Claim
342 Victoria Tatham Female 01:19:11 Female V40 155 01:18:06 35 Claim
343 Ornella Davila Female 01:20:50 Female Senior 156 01:19:59 101 Claim
344 Dharmesh Bhardwa Male 01:21:39 Male V40 188 01:21:19 36 Claim
345 Nishant Fatania Male 01:24:03 Male Senior 189 01:23:08 117 Claim
346 Jesal Pankhania Male 01:24:03 Male Senior 190 01:23:43 118 Claim
347 Natwar Pankhania Male 01:26:30 Male V60 191 01:25:34 8 Claim
348 Sagar Bhardwa Male 01:29:13 Male Senior 192 01:28:52 119 Claim
349 Nicola Bartlett Female 01:31:47 Female Senior 157 01:30:47 102 Claim
350 Joe Gladdis Male 01:32:31 Male Senior 193 01:31:35 120 Claim
351 Tom Gladdis Male 01:32:31 Male Senior 194 01:31:33 121 Claim
352 Isobel Byrne Female 01:32:52 Female Senior 158 01:31:58 103 Claim
353 Jaissica Pankhania Female 01:32:53 Female Senior 159 01:32:05 104 Claim
354 Philippa King Female 01:34:28 Female Senior 160 01:33:34 105 Claim
355 Asha Pankhania Female 01:34:31 Female Senior 161 01:33:43 106 Claim
356 Chetna Bhardwa Female 01:34:31 Female V40 162 01:33:44 36 Claim
357 Lesley Young Female Dulwich Park Runners 01:36:25 Female V60 163 01:35:23 7 Claim
358 Eleanor Skilton Female 01:37:22 Female Senior 164 01:36:32 107 Claim
359 Verity Beadle Female 01:37:25 Female Senior 165 01:36:35 108 Claim
360 Mansukh Pankhania Male 01:43:50 Male V70 195 01:42:53 4 Claim
361 Surendra Pankhania Male 01:43:54 Male V60 196 01:42:57 9 Claim
362 Mukesh Pankhania Male 01:44:51 Male V50 197 01:43:57 27 Claim
363 Harsha Pankhania Female 01:52:22 Female V50 166 01:51:28 15 Claim
364 Aruna Fatania Male 01:52:23 Male V50 198 01:51:31 28 Claim