Queen Elizabeth Olympic Park April 10K 06 04 2019 Results

Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Overall Time Category Gender Pos Net Time Categ Pos Action
1 Adam Bowller Male north herts road runners 00:34:44 Male Senior 1 00:34:44 1 Claim
2 James Mccann Male 00:34:49 Male Senior 2 00:34:48 2 Claim
3 Stewart Overton Male north herts road runners 00:35:47 Male Senior 3 00:35:45 3 Claim
4 Samuel Wilkinson Male 00:35:56 Male Senior 4 00:35:54 4 Claim
5 Martin Harris Male Clapham Chasers 00:36:29 MV40 5 00:36:27 1 Claim
6 Lee Haze Male Kent Athletic Club 00:36:34 Male Senior 6 00:36:32 5 Claim
7 John Rayner Male North Herts RRC 00:36:37 MV40 7 00:36:35 2 Claim
8 Greg Spellman Male Wellingborough and District AC 00:36:42 MV50 8 00:36:39 1 Claim
9 Ian Deeth Male Singapore Shufflers 00:37:21 MV40 9 00:37:20 3 Claim
10 Paul Holloway Male 00:37:34 MV50 10 00:37:30 2 Claim
11 Doug Rendle Male London Heathside AC 00:37:47 MV40 11 00:37:43 4 Claim
12 Henry Cox Male Canterbury Harriers 00:37:52 Male Senior 12 00:37:48 6 Claim
13 Michael King Male tunbridge wells harriers 00:37:52 MV40 13 00:37:48 5 Claim
14 Frank Harkin Male Bedford Harriers 00:38:17 MV40 14 00:38:17 6 Claim
15 Sam Buckler Male 00:38:42 Male Senior 15 00:38:39 7 Claim
16 Iain Young Male 00:38:50 MV40 16 00:38:50 7 Claim
17 Slimane Aoussar Male 00:38:57 Male Senior 17 00:38:54 8 Claim
18 Mason Kent Male 00:39:03 Male Senior 18 00:39:00 9 Claim
19 Mike Kendall Male 00:39:05 MV40 19 00:39:01 8 Claim
20 Chris Goldsmith Male 00:39:30 Male Senior 20 00:39:29 10 Claim
21 Jonathan Gilmore Male Kent Athletic Club 00:39:35 MV40 21 00:39:32 9 Claim
22 John Baldock Male 00:39:36 Male Senior 22 00:39:27 11 Claim
23 Paul Suett Male Dagenham 88 Runners 00:39:41 MV40 23 00:39:39 10 Claim
24 Sara Male 00:39:52 MV40 24 00:39:51 11 Claim
25 Gabriel Hobro Male 00:39:55 Male Senior 25 00:39:48 12 Claim
26 Vincent Campisano Male 00:40:13 Male Senior 26 00:40:10 13 Claim
27 Mervyn Cheong Male 00:40:15 Male Senior 27 00:40:13 14 Claim
28 Kelly Swaim Male 00:40:18 Male Senior 28 00:40:17 15 Claim
29 Paul Norfolk Male 00:40:22 Male Senior 29 00:40:22 16 Claim
30 Ben Terry Male London Heathside 00:40:22 Male Senior 30 00:40:18 17 Claim
31 Jon Mayo Male 00:40:23 Male Senior 31 00:40:23 18 Claim
32 Daniel Baker Male 00:40:28 Male Senior 32 00:40:28 19 Claim
33 Darren Matussa Male north herts road runners 00:40:35 MV40 33 00:40:33 12 Claim
34 Alexis Atkinson Male 00:40:44 MV40 34 00:04:54 13 Claim
35 Lily Female 00:40:53 Female Senior 1 00:40:50 1 Claim
36 Matt Freeman Male 00:40:54 Male Senior 35 00:40:49 20 Claim
37 Alexandre Manuelyan Male 00:40:56 Male Senior 36 00:40:52 21 Claim
38 Rajmund Pitti Male 00:41:03 MV40 37 00:10:17 14 Claim
39 Gareth Keen Male 00:41:29 Male Senior 38 00:41:21 22 Claim
40 Francois Turpault Male Newham and Essex Beagles AC 00:41:33 Male Senior 39 00:10:57 23 Claim
41 Piotr Zwolinski Male Adidas Runners Warsaw 00:41:39 Male Senior 40 00:41:34 24 Claim
42 Thomas Coe Male 00:42:00 Male Senior 41 00:42:00 25 Claim
43 Thomas Brunt Male 00:42:11 Male Senior 42 00:42:11 26 Claim
44 Freddie Harding Male 00:42:19 Male Senior 43 00:42:12 27 Claim
45 Tom Kendall Male 00:42:21 Male Senior 44 00:42:09 28 Claim
46 Gianluigi D+aloisio Male 00:42:29 Male Senior 45 00:42:17 29 Claim
47 Rosie Clarke Female Clapham pioneers 00:42:34 Female Senior 2 00:42:29 2 Claim
48 Katharine Derbyshire Female 00:43:06 Female Senior 3 00:42:55 3 Claim
49 Rachael Mcgowan Female 00:43:11 Female Senior 4 00:42:20 4 Claim
50 Tom Begley Male 00:43:23 Male Senior 46 00:43:15 30 Claim
51 Abigail Plank Female 00:43:24 Female Senior 5 00:43:18 5 Claim
52 Josephine Nye Female Swale AC 00:43:34 Female Senior 6 00:43:29 6 Claim
53 Anthony Clare Male 00:43:52 Male Senior 47 00:43:41 31 Claim
54 Pasquale Ruzza Male 00:44:09 Male Senior 48 00:44:04 32 Claim
55 Gary Sullivan Male kent ac 00:44:14 MV60 49 00:44:00 1 Claim
56 Ben Lenehan Male 00:44:15 Male Senior 50 00:44:01 33 Claim
57 Alex Nagler Male 00:44:17 MV40 51 00:44:09 15 Claim
58 Mathew Harvey Male 00:44:37 MV40 52 00:43:52 16 Claim
59 Steven Mowll Male 00:44:44 Male Senior 53 00:44:36 34 Claim
60 Steve Platt Male 100 marathon club 00:44:47 MV60 54 00:43:43 2 Claim
61 Anthony Kendrick Male 00:44:49 Male Senior 55 00:44:44 35 Claim
62 Joshua Brodie Male 00:44:49 Male Senior 56 00:43:56 36 Claim
63 David Patten Male 00:44:57 Male Senior 57 00:44:21 37 Claim
64 Matthew Nye Male 00:44:58 Male Senior 58 00:44:47 38 Claim
65 Tom Harden Male 00:45:02 Male Senior 59 00:44:59 39 Claim
66 Chris Moore Male 00:45:08 Male Senior 60 00:44:56 40 Claim
67 Richard Lesslie Male 00:45:15 Male Senior 61 00:45:09 41 Claim
68 Charlie Austin Male 00:45:23 Male Senior 62 00:45:14 42 Claim
69 Dominic Tranter Male Daventry Road Runners 00:45:32 MV40 63 00:45:19 17 Claim
70 Alec Feakes Male 00:45:35 Male Senior 64 00:45:25 43 Claim
71 Nathaniel Stewart Male 00:45:40 Male Senior 65 00:45:08 44 Claim
72 Patrick Rigby Male 00:45:45 Male Senior 66 00:45:36 45 Claim
73 Nora Mixova Female ealing eagles 00:45:49 Female Senior 7 00:45:43 7 Claim
74 Luke Johnson Male 00:45:55 Male Senior 67 00:44:53 46 Claim
75 James Gardner Male 00:45:59 Male Senior 68 00:45:13 47 Claim
76 Daisy Christodoulou Female 00:46:18 Female Senior 8 00:46:18 8 Claim
77 Will Collins Male solihull and small heath AC 00:46:20 Male Senior 69 00:46:10 48 Claim
78 Alessandro Rapisarda Male 00:46:21 Male Senior 70 00:46:15 49 Claim
79 Paul Saunders Male 00:46:33 MV50 71 00:46:14 3 Claim
80 Steve Oxley Male 00:46:37 MV40 72 00:46:05 18 Claim
81 Camilla Mather Female 00:46:38 Female Senior 9 00:46:12 9 Claim
82 Abi Beddard Female 00:46:39 Female Senior 10 00:46:14 10 Claim
83 Gregg Gaffney Male 00:46:52 Male Senior 73 00:46:22 50 Claim
84 Ben Duffy Male 00:46:56 Male Senior 74 00:46:47 51 Claim
85 Ian Gavin Male 00:47:02 MV40 75 00:46:48 19 Claim
86 Mark Burslem Male 00:47:05 Male Senior 76 00:46:09 52 Claim
87 Leslie Phung Male 00:47:09 Male Senior 77 00:46:57 53 Claim
88 Beatriz Lafuente Female 00:47:10 Female Senior 11 00:47:03 11 Claim
89 Sean Patrick Male Serpentine 00:47:23 MV50 78 00:46:20 4 Claim
90 Ryan Haack Male 00:47:24 Male Senior 79 00:47:10 54 Claim
91 Anthony Leonard Male 00:47:28 Male Senior 80 00:47:15 55 Claim
92 Liam Browne Male 00:47:33 Male Senior 81 00:47:10 56 Claim
93 Sophie Female 00:47:38 Female Senior 12 00:47:38 12 Claim
94 Chris Butlin Male 00:47:45 Male Senior 82 00:47:03 57 Claim
95 Florian Johanngieseker Male 00:47:45 Male Senior 83 00:47:05 58 Claim
96 Dom Cooper Male 00:47:48 MV40 84 00:47:33 20 Claim
97 Carl Wickham Male 00:47:59 Male Senior 85 00:47:32 59 Claim
98 Victoria Ralph Female 00:48:00 Female Senior 13 00:47:53 13 Claim
99 Matt Ellis Male 00:48:05 Male Senior 86 00:47:55 60 Claim
100 Christopher Power Male 00:48:12 Male Senior 87 00:47:06 61 Claim
101 Matthew Brown Male 00:48:14 Male Senior 88 00:47:19 62 Claim
102 Oliver Williams Male 00:48:19 Male Senior 89 00:47:55 63 Claim
103 Kate Bradshaw Female 00:48:25 Female Senior 14 00:47:46 14 Claim
104 Rebecca Hurst Female 00:48:30 Female Senior 15 00:47:37 15 Claim
105 Charley Sambridge Male 00:48:31 Male Senior 90 00:48:06 64 Claim
106 Edward Austin Male 00:48:34 Male Senior 91 00:48:22 65 Claim
107 Martin Charlton Male Istead & Ifield harriers 00:48:36 MV60 92 00:48:20 3 Claim
108 Toby Brack Male 00:48:39 Male Senior 93 00:48:24 66 Claim
109 Alex Worth Male 00:48:41 Male Senior 94 00:48:36 67 Claim
110 Nick Jones Male 00:48:52 Male Senior 95 00:48:41 68 Claim
111 Linda Parish Female 00:48:54 Female Senior 16 00:18:23 16 Claim
112 Tom Wilson Male 00:48:55 Male Senior 96 00:48:35 69 Claim
113 James Salter Male 00:49:10 Male Senior 97 00:47:52 70 Claim
114 Tumini Sogbesan Female 00:49:16 FV40 17 00:49:02 1 Claim
115 Adam Sutcliffe Male Chapel Allerton Runners 00:49:22 MV40 98 00:49:03 21 Claim
116 Peter Apps Male 00:49:22 Male Senior 99 00:49:08 71 Claim
117 Amy Valentin Female 00:49:22 Female Senior 18 00:49:14 17 Claim
118 Rebecca Lydon Female 00:49:34 Female Senior 19 00:49:34 18 Claim
119 Abbi Pownall-Gray Female 00:49:42 Female Senior 20 00:49:16 19 Claim
120 Marc Divers Male 00:49:45 Male Senior 100 00:49:07 72 Claim
121 Liam Mckay Male 00:49:50 Male Senior 101 00:49:47 73 Claim
122 Joshua Leonard Male 00:50:02 Male Senior 102 00:50:02 74 Claim
123 Amy Lawrence Female 00:50:04 Female Senior 21 00:50:04 20 Claim
124 Steven Thwaite Male 00:50:06 MV40 103 00:49:34 22 Claim
125 James Elder Male 00:50:09 MV40 104 00:49:26 23 Claim
126 Daniel Jaffe Male 00:50:15 Male Senior 105 00:50:07 75 Claim
127 Tim Blunn Male 00:50:17 Male Senior 106 00:50:13 76 Claim
128 Alex Mauger Male 00:50:17 Male Senior 107 00:49:47 77 Claim
129 WAYNE RICHARDSON Male 00:50:23 Male Senior 108 00:19:50 78 Claim
130 Sean Doyle Male 00:50:23 MV40 109 00:49:47 24 Claim
131 Lily Gower Female 00:50:23 Female Senior 22 00:50:23 21 Claim
132 Sharmila SIKDAR Female 00:50:24 Female Senior 23 00:50:00 22 Claim
133 Josh Libberton Male 00:50:27 Male Senior 110 00:50:08 79 Claim
134 Rose Acton Female 00:50:32 Female Senior 24 00:50:10 23 Claim
135 Chris Evans Male 00:50:44 Male Senior 111 00:50:44 80 Claim
136 Phil Walberg Male 00:50:44 MV40 112 00:19:58 25 Claim
137 Sarah Cook Female 00:50:45 Female Senior 25 00:50:31 24 Claim
138 Chris Davies Male Thame Runners 00:50:52 MV60 113 00:50:49 4 Claim
139 Robert Johanson Male 00:51:13 Male Senior 114 00:51:13 81 Claim
140 Craig Sheridan Male 00:51:15 MV50 115 00:50:55 5 Claim
141 Robert Whitehead Male 00:51:23 Male Senior 116 00:50:55 82 Claim
142 Matthew Belshaw Male Stephanie-Jean Siddall 00:51:26 Male Senior 117 00:51:03 83 Claim
143 Carl Jakobsson Male 00:51:27 MV40 118 00:50:52 26 Claim
144 Mark Talbot Male 00:51:31 Male Senior 119 00:50:26 84 Claim
145 Lauren Guichard Female Rochford Running Club 00:51:34 Female Senior 26 00:51:22 25 Claim
146 Clare Howe Female 00:51:35 Female Senior 27 00:50:53 26 Claim
147 Laura Prime Female Harlow RC 00:51:36 FV40 28 00:51:15 2 Claim
148 Carli Watson Female 00:51:38 Female Senior 29 00:51:09 27 Claim
149 Samantha Over Female 00:51:39 Female Senior 30 00:50:37 28 Claim
150 Sion Edwards Male 00:51:40 Male Senior 120 00:50:36 85 Claim
151 David Thomas Male Serpentine 00:51:40 MV50 121 00:51:20 6 Claim
152 Chris Barron Male 00:51:43 Male Senior 122 00:51:27 86 Claim
153 Anna Gibson Female London Heathside AC 00:51:46 Female Senior 31 00:51:27 29 Claim
154 Sophie De Female 00:51:47 Female Senior 32 00:51:40 30 Claim
155 Andrew Harding Male 00:51:49 Male Senior 123 00:51:49 87 Claim
156 Nicholas Winfield Male Bexley ac 00:51:55 MV60 124 00:51:31 5 Claim
157 Ciaran O'Laoire Male 00:51:56 Male Senior 125 00:50:50 88 Claim
158 Emma Thompson Female 00:52:05 FV40 33 00:51:58 3 Claim
159 Scott Colton Male 00:52:20 Male Senior 126 00:52:09 89 Claim
160 Zak Underwood Male 00:52:29 Male Senior 127 00:52:09 90 Claim
161 David Loh Male 00:52:30 Male Senior 128 00:51:56 91 Claim
162 Abhishek Menon Male 00:52:30 Male Senior 129 00:51:58 92 Claim
163 Ruth Keeler Female 00:52:36 Female Senior 34 00:52:13 31 Claim
164 Rhiann O'Shaughnessy Female 00:52:38 Female Senior 35 00:52:00 32 Claim
165 Thom Robson Male 00:52:39 Male Senior 130 00:52:20 93 Claim
166 Sinead Boyle Female 00:52:39 Female Senior 36 00:52:12 33 Claim
167 James Fleming Male Thuva 00:52:51 Male Senior 131 00:52:13 94 Claim
168 Joanna Burton Female 00:52:53 Female Senior 37 00:52:39 34 Claim
169 Claire Wroe Female 00:52:53 Female Senior 38 00:52:34 35 Claim
170 Kingston Balachandran Male 00:53:07 Male Senior 132 00:52:08 95 Claim
171 Angus Aldridge Male Southend athletics club 00:53:08 MV50 133 00:53:08 7 Claim
172 Chris Gresham Male 00:53:13 Male Senior 134 00:51:56 96 Claim
173 Alex Dubyna Male 00:53:14 Male Senior 135 00:52:10 97 Claim
174 Terence O'shaughnessy Male 00:53:21 MV60 136 00:52:42 6 Claim
175 Ed Millar Male 00:53:22 Male Senior 137 00:53:02 98 Claim
176 Jo Sharp Female 00:53:23 Female Senior 39 00:53:02 36 Claim
177 Catherine Apps Female East End Road Runners 00:53:27 FV60 40 00:52:53 1 Claim
178 Chiara Marchetti Female 00:53:31 Female Senior 41 00:53:17 37 Claim
179 Jonny Perrin Male 00:53:32 Male Senior 138 00:53:32 99 Claim
180 Charlotte Butterfield Female 00:53:36 Female Senior 42 00:53:08 38 Claim
181 Ellie Wilson Female 00:53:36 Female Senior 43 00:53:07 39 Claim
182 Robbie Gillespie Male 00:53:46 Male Senior 139 00:53:12 100 Claim
183 Emma Tunstall Female 00:53:46 Female Senior 44 00:53:14 40 Claim
184 Grace Kendall Female 00:53:49 Female Senior 45 00:53:36 41 Claim
185 Bob Sutton Male 00:53:51 Male Senior 140 00:53:04 101 Claim
186 Alex Phillips Female 00:53:51 Female Senior 46 00:52:53 42 Claim
187 Chloe Deneuve Female 00:53:52 Female Senior 47 00:53:14 43 Claim
188 Kieran Sutton Male 00:53:53 Male Senior 141 00:53:05 102 Claim
189 Max Hurdley Male 00:53:54 Male Senior 142 00:53:11 103 Claim
190 Sean Maguire Male 00:53:54 Male Senior 143 00:53:15 104 Claim
191 Birte Etiobi Female 00:53:56 FV40 48 00:53:30 4 Claim
192 Carolyn Edwards Female East London Runners 00:53:56 Female Senior 49 00:53:23 44 Claim
193 Jessica Timmiss Female 00:53:57 Female Senior 50 00:53:28 45 Claim
194 Louise Hampson Female 00:54:01 Female Senior 51 00:53:34 46 Claim
195 Alex Goddard Male 00:54:01 Male Senior 144 00:53:36 105 Claim
196 David Conn Male 00:54:03 MV40 145 00:54:03 27 Claim
197 Giorgi Basio Male Thuva 00:54:06 Male Senior 146 00:53:24 106 Claim
198 Andrea Gower Female 00:54:07 FV40 52 00:53:52 5 Claim
199 Ellen Mulvey Female 00:54:08 Female Senior 53 00:53:25 47 Claim
200 Joanna Lloyd-Jones Female 00:54:08 FV40 54 00:53:25 6 Claim
201 Matthew Jury Male 00:54:12 Male Senior 147 00:53:19 107 Claim
202 Vincent McInerney Male 00:54:13 Male Senior 148 00:53:03 108 Claim
203 Sarrvin Simmadari Male 00:54:15 Male Senior 149 00:53:18 109 Claim
204 Thomas Webster Male Rochford Running Club 00:54:18 Male Senior 150 00:54:04 110 Claim
205 Robert Thompson Male 00:54:19 MV60 151 00:53:52 7 Claim
206 Alexander Popov Male 00:54:21 Male Senior 152 00:54:05 111 Claim
207 Ismael Sendros Male 00:54:26 Male Senior 153 00:53:34 112 Claim
208 Peter Male 00:54:28 MV50 154 00:54:28 8 Claim
209 Henrietta Smylie Female 00:54:28 Female Senior 55 00:54:17 48 Claim
210 Barry Hayman Male 00:54:30 Male Senior 155 00:54:02 113 Claim
211 Kudzai Saunyama Male 00:54:37 Male Senior 156 00:54:37 114 Claim
212 Donata Lees Female 00:54:45 Female Senior 56 00:54:31 49 Claim
213 Rhodri Stone Male 00:54:53 MV40 157 00:24:10 28 Claim
214 Marcos Canada Male 00:54:55 Male Senior 158 00:54:33 115 Claim
215 Stephanie-Jean Siddall Female Stephanie-Jean Siddall 00:54:55 Female Senior 57 00:54:36 50 Claim
216 Jake Margetts Male 00:54:56 Male Senior 159 00:54:03 116 Claim
217 Katie White Female 00:54:58 Female Senior 58 00:54:36 51 Claim
218 Melora Jezierska Female Pussy harriers 00:55:00 Female Senior 59 00:54:16 52 Claim
219 Alex Brown Male 00:55:02 Male Senior 160 00:54:51 117 Claim
220 Harriet Hearle Female 00:55:02 Female Senior 60 00:54:34 53 Claim
221 Seren Dupree Female 00:55:04 Female Senior 61 00:54:43 54 Claim
222 Neil Walton-smith Male 00:55:07 MV40 161 00:54:50 29 Claim
223 Hannah McQuarrie Female 00:55:11 Female Senior 62 00:54:33 55 Claim
224 Mike Lovelock Male 00:55:12 Male Senior 162 00:54:14 118 Claim
225 Jeremy Fryatt Male 00:55:15 MV40 163 00:54:48 30 Claim
226 Andy Rabbetts Male 00:55:18 MV50 164 00:54:47 9 Claim
227 Stephanie Mcintosh Female 00:55:18 Female Senior 63 00:55:00 56 Claim
228 Carl Jenkins Male 00:55:18 Male Senior 165 00:55:18 119 Claim
229 Dominic Couronne Male 00:55:24 Male Senior 166 00:54:39 120 Claim
230 Luke Oates Male 00:55:26 Male Senior 167 00:54:46 121 Claim
231 Leanne Gwynn Female 00:55:34 Female Senior 64 00:55:16 57 Claim
232 Karen Spellman Female 00:55:41 FV50 65 00:55:23 1 Claim
233 Madeleine Spellman Female 00:55:41 Female Senior 66 00:55:24 58 Claim
234 Jacqueline Bohmer-laubis Female 00:55:50 FV50 67 00:55:33 2 Claim
235 Stewart Brown Male 00:55:56 MV50 168 00:55:31 10 Claim
236 Georgina Martin Female 00:56:03 Female Senior 68 00:55:55 59 Claim
237 Izabela Rekos Female 00:56:05 Female Senior 69 00:54:59 60 Claim
238 Lucy Partner Female 00:56:06 Female Senior 70 00:55:49 61 Claim
239 Sarah Houston Female 00:56:16 Female Senior 71 00:55:33 62 Claim
240 Francis D'Souza Male 00:56:23 MV40 169 00:55:33 31 Claim
241 Colin Lochhead Male 00:56:31 MV40 170 00:56:02 32 Claim
242 Matt Smith Male 00:56:38 Male Senior 171 00:56:20 122 Claim
243 Adam Hawksbee Male 00:56:42 Male Senior 172 00:55:47 123 Claim
244 Amie Keenan Female 00:56:44 Female Senior 72 00:55:49 63 Claim
245 Claire Buckley Female 00:56:47 FV40 73 00:56:12 7 Claim
246 Cedric Montagnon Male 00:56:59 Male Senior 173 00:56:16 124 Claim
247 Gary Docherty Male 00:57:00 Male Senior 174 00:56:07 125 Claim
248 Kin Wun Male 00:57:02 Male Senior 175 00:56:26 126 Claim
249 Saikiran Charkonda Male 00:57:02 Male Senior 176 00:56:23 127 Claim
250 Megan Liddle Female 00:57:05 Female Senior 74 00:57:05 64 Claim
251 Alessandro Boraga Male 00:57:14 Male Senior 177 00:56:42 128 Claim
252 Kathryn Tuck Female 00:57:14 Female Senior 75 00:26:43 65 Claim
253 R Martin Male Lonely Goat Running Club 00:57:19 MV40 178 00:57:13 33 Claim
254 Laura Leonard Female 00:57:25 Female Senior 76 00:56:52 66 Claim
255 Susan Holland Female Istead & Ifield harriers 00:57:30 FV50 77 00:57:08 3 Claim
256 Victoria Akhchiyani Female 00:57:36 Female Senior 78 00:56:33 67 Claim
257 Stefano Cuira Male 00:57:38 Male Senior 179 00:57:21 129 Claim
258 Kris Davies Male 00:57:38 Male Senior 180 00:56:58 130 Claim
259 Lloyd Miles Male Billericay striders 00:57:41 MV50 181 00:57:29 11 Claim
260 Gary Salthouse Male 00:57:41 Male Senior 182 00:56:56 131 Claim
261 Jennifer Wan Female 00:57:47 Female Senior 79 00:57:10 68 Claim
262 Morwenna Julian Female 00:57:49 FV40 80 00:57:22 8 Claim
263 Alex Alderson Male 00:57:54 Male Senior 183 00:57:44 132 Claim
264 Moabi Garebamono Male 00:58:00 Male Senior 184 00:57:29 133 Claim
265 Laurence Landon Male 00:58:01 Male Senior 185 00:57:15 134 Claim
266 Richard Jones Male 00:58:07 Male Senior 186 00:57:30 135 Claim
267 Fiona Morrison Female 00:58:09 Female Senior 81 00:57:43 69 Claim
268 Louise Cunnah Female 00:58:13 Female Senior 82 00:57:57 70 Claim
269 Jack Dyer Male 00:58:15 Male Senior 187 00:57:18 136 Claim
270 Holly Copsey Female 00:58:16 Female Senior 83 00:57:38 71 Claim
271 Hans-Peter Laubis Male 00:58:33 MV60 188 00:58:17 8 Claim
272 Katie Wells Female 00:58:34 Female Senior 84 00:58:15 72 Claim
273 Aroa Campo Female 00:58:39 Female Senior 85 00:58:17 73 Claim
274 Geoffrey Cannell Male Bromley Veterans Athletic Club 00:58:50 MV50 189 00:57:53 12 Claim
275 Victoria Female Havering '90 Joggers 00:58:53 Female Senior 86 00:58:31 74 Claim
276 GADDY SAGARDIA Male 00:58:54 Male Senior 190 00:58:17 137 Claim
277 Heidi Au Female 00:58:54 Female Senior 87 00:58:19 75 Claim
278 Beatriz Bruno Female 00:59:16 Female Senior 88 00:58:56 76 Claim
279 Nicholas Manzoni Male 00:59:17 Male Senior 191 00:58:55 138 Claim
280 Hadrian Harris Male 00:59:19 MV60 192 00:58:26 9 Claim
281 Jenny Howe Female 00:59:23 FV50 89 00:58:41 4 Claim
282 Mary-ann Okpoti Female 00:59:31 Female Senior 90 00:58:34 77 Claim
283 Tom Burke Male 00:59:32 MV50 193 00:58:30 13 Claim
284 Mahad Ali Male 00:59:32 Male Senior 194 00:59:18 139 Claim
285 Tereza Pribanova Female 00:59:34 Female Senior 91 00:58:49 78 Claim
286 Sally Brian Female 00:59:34 Female Senior 92 00:59:08 79 Claim
287 Dave Moss Male 00:59:36 Male Senior 195 00:58:47 140 Claim
288 Fintan McDonagh Male 00:59:36 MV50 196 00:59:18 14 Claim
289 Tom Slyfield Male 00:59:38 Male Senior 197 00:58:48 141 Claim
290 James Evans Male 00:59:38 Male Senior 198 00:58:53 142 Claim
291 Georgina Mills Female 00:59:42 Female Senior 93 00:59:03 80 Claim
292 Anne-Sophie Doneche Female 00:59:42 Female Senior 94 00:59:09 81 Claim
293 ANGELA WEST Female 00:59:47 FV40 95 00:58:59 9 Claim
294 Marie-Anne Malkic-Duong Female 00:59:48 Female Senior 96 00:59:07 82 Claim
295 Jathursan Ganesamoorthy Male 00:59:50 Male Senior 199 00:58:50 143 Claim
296 Kabilan Thangeswaran Male Thuva 00:59:50 Male Senior 200 00:29:07 144 Claim
297 Patrick Yau Male 00:59:52 Male Senior 201 00:59:15 145 Claim
298 Mykola Kovalyov Male datchet dashers 01:00:02 Male Senior 202 00:58:58 146 Claim
299 Chiedza Calpurnia Female mornington chasers 01:00:06 Female Senior 97 01:00:02 83 Claim
300 Jenny Brodie Female 01:00:10 Female Senior 98 00:59:23 84 Claim
301 Yasin Mahmood Male 01:00:13 Male Senior 203 00:59:31 147 Claim
302 Humza Bhatti Male 01:00:14 Male Senior 204 00:59:32 148 Claim
303 Johannah Hollands Female 01:00:15 FV40 99 00:59:45 10 Claim
304 Catherine Straghan Female 01:00:26 FV40 100 01:00:06 11 Claim
305 Meran Annalingham Male 01:00:39 Male Senior 205 00:59:36 149 Claim
306 William Haslam Male 01:00:40 Male Senior 206 01:00:09 150 Claim
307 Valerie Gray Female 01:00:44 FV50 101 00:59:44 5 Claim
308 Charlotte Keane Female 01:00:44 Female Senior 102 01:00:35 85 Claim
309 Eve Mahoney Female 01:01:01 Female Senior 103 01:00:37 86 Claim
310 Lian Lockert Female 01:01:04 Female Senior 104 01:00:34 87 Claim
311 Laura Gilhespy Female 01:01:05 Female Senior 105 00:59:58 88 Claim
312 Paul Ollivere Male 01:01:07 MV40 207 01:00:13 34 Claim
313 Mark Latchford Male 01:01:08 MV50 208 01:00:48 15 Claim
314 Mukesh Madhaparia Male 01:01:10 Male Senior 209 01:00:33 151 Claim
315 Aimee Female 01:01:28 Female Senior 106 01:01:23 89 Claim
316 Alan Le Male rebel runners medway 01:01:30 MV60 210 01:00:50 10 Claim
317 Sean Allison Male benfleet rc 01:01:38 MV50 211 01:00:59 16 Claim
318 Carla Allison Female 01:01:39 FV40 107 01:01:03 12 Claim
319 Mom's Flat Female 01:02:03 Female Senior 108 01:02:03 90 Claim
320 Molly O'Brien Female 01:02:03 Female Senior 109 01:01:40 91 Claim
321 Kayleigh Nye Female 01:02:07 Female Senior 110 01:01:29 92 Claim
322 Helen Keeler Female 01:02:10 FV50 111 01:01:41 6 Claim
323 Charlotte Ledger Female 01:02:11 Female Senior 112 01:02:11 93 Claim
324 Helen Waton Female 01:02:13 Female Senior 113 00:31:32 94 Claim
325 Emmanuelle Bentley-sanders Female Run Harpenden 01:02:19 FV40 114 01:01:42 13 Claim
326 KIRSTY INNES Female 01:02:22 Female Senior 115 01:02:05 95 Claim
327 Saminder Gaheer Female 01:02:23 Female Senior 116 01:02:06 96 Claim
328 Kathryn Female 01:02:32 FV40 117 00:31:51 14 Claim
329 Percy Pooe Female 01:02:44 Female Senior 118 01:02:38 97 Claim
330 Thomas Craig Male 01:02:48 Male Senior 212 01:02:21 152 Claim
331 Ursula Hofer Female 01:02:49 Female Senior 119 01:02:08 98 Claim
332 Emma Wright Female 01:02:51 FV40 120 01:02:03 15 Claim
333 Maiki Lynch Female 01:02:57 Female Senior 121 01:02:46 99 Claim
334 Emma De Female 01:03:01 Female Senior 122 01:02:50 100 Claim
335 Sofia Montalbano Female 01:03:01 Female Senior 123 01:02:47 101 Claim
336 Connor Ibbetson Male 01:03:06 Male Senior 213 01:02:11 153 Claim
337 James Ellis Male 01:03:07 Male Senior 214 01:01:55 154 Claim
338 Jeff Salter Male 01:03:10 MV50 215 01:02:17 17 Claim
339 Louisa Atkinson Female 01:03:13 Female Senior 124 01:02:43 102 Claim
340 Oliver Plumtree Male 01:03:17 Male Senior 216 01:03:09 155 Claim
341 Anne Shepherd Female 01:03:19 FV50 125 01:02:32 7 Claim
342 Shuna Beasley Female 01:03:19 Female Senior 126 01:03:09 103 Claim
343 Elaine Yeung Female Run Things Run Club 01:03:22 Female Senior 127 01:02:57 104 Claim
344 Sarah Smith Female 01:03:40 Female Senior 128 01:02:43 105 Claim
345 Marcus Free Male 01:03:41 Male Senior 217 01:02:45 156 Claim
346 Matt Beard Male 01:03:48 MV40 218 00:27:59 35 Claim
347 James Pritchard Male 01:03:52 MV40 219 00:33:14 36 Claim
348 Nicola Warner Female 01:03:57 Female Senior 129 01:03:27 106 Claim
349 Faye Shand Female Bexley Athletic Club 01:04:03 Female Senior 130 01:03:26 107 Claim
350 Lucy Allatt Female 01:04:05 Female Senior 131 01:03:15 108 Claim
351 Ilias Zarkali Male 01:04:06 Male Senior 220 01:04:06 157 Claim
352 Emma Zƒrcher Female 01:04:08 Female Senior 132 01:03:14 109 Claim
353 Rebecca Lambley Female 01:04:14 Female Senior 133 01:03:57 110 Claim
354 Mary Godwin Female 01:04:15 Female Senior 134 01:03:02 111 Claim
355 Anna Garfit Female 01:04:18 Female Senior 135 01:03:34 112 Claim
356 Kevin Slaughter Male 01:04:52 MV50 221 01:04:06 18 Claim
357 Holly Hassell Female 01:05:00 FV40 136 01:04:29 16 Claim
358 Karen Female Bexley ac 01:05:11 FV60 137 01:04:34 2 Claim
359 Molly Glenister Female 01:05:17 Female Senior 138 01:04:53 113 Claim
360 Jordan Metzman Female 01:05:27 Female Senior 139 01:04:39 114 Claim
361 Emma Bodsworth Female 01:05:29 Female Senior 140 01:04:44 115 Claim
362 Elizabeth Parker Female 01:05:29 FV40 141 01:05:00 17 Claim
363 Mark Sanders Male 01:05:36 MV50 222 01:04:58 19 Claim
364 Jessica Dudhill Female 01:05:41 Female Senior 142 01:05:31 116 Claim
365 Ruth Tracey Female 01:05:45 Female Senior 143 01:04:49 117 Claim
366 Ellie Chapman Female 01:06:05 Female Senior 144 01:05:56 118 Claim
367 Kieran Male 01:06:07 Male Senior 223 01:05:12 158 Claim
368 Sophie Eaton Female 01:06:12 Female Senior 145 01:05:27 119 Claim
369 Charlotte Banks Male 01:06:14 Male Senior 224 01:05:30 159 Claim
370 Iryna Romanenko Female 01:06:23 Female Senior 146 01:05:23 120 Claim
371 Emily Moss Female 01:06:29 Female Senior 147 01:06:01 121 Claim
372 Julian Malasi Female 01:06:29 Female Senior 148 01:05:44 122 Claim
373 Nirav Pandya Male 01:06:55 Male Senior 225 01:06:43 160 Claim
374 Elizabeth Female 01:07:01 FV40 149 01:06:25 18 Claim
375 Andrew Campbell Male 01:07:02 MV40 226 01:06:27 37 Claim
376 Paul Banas Male 01:07:09 MV50 227 01:06:27 20 Claim
377 Beth Murkin Female 01:07:21 Female Senior 150 01:07:12 123 Claim
378 Jordan King Male 01:07:30 Male Senior 228 01:06:28 161 Claim
379 Rachel Platt Female 01:07:30 FV40 151 01:06:26 19 Claim
380 Emma Longbottom Female 01:07:33 FV40 152 01:06:32 20 Claim
381 Lydia Wiles Female 01:07:53 Female Senior 153 01:07:22 124 Claim
382 Mike King Male 23 Mile Club 01:07:59 MV50 229 01:06:58 21 Claim
383 Carl Graham Male Newham and Essex Beagles AC 01:08:21 MV60 230 01:07:24 11 Claim
384 Zun-Hui Tan Female 01:08:30 Female Senior 154 01:07:57 125 Claim
385 Gillian Calliste Female Gillian Calliste 01:08:40 FV50 155 01:08:06 8 Claim
386 Lewis Duffy-Penny Male 01:08:53 Male Senior 231 01:08:01 162 Claim
387 Hayley Finch Female 01:08:56 FV40 156 01:08:10 21 Claim
388 Alex Howell Female 01:09:13 Female Senior 157 01:08:30 126 Claim
389 Marc Griggs Male tiptree road runners 01:09:18 MV60 232 01:08:38 12 Claim
390 Christina Pettingale Female Mum 01:09:26 Female Senior 158 01:08:44 127 Claim
391 Kathryn Ratnapala Female 01:10:05 Female Senior 159 01:09:25 128 Claim
392 Emma Button Female 01:10:16 Female Senior 160 01:09:28 129 Claim
393 Robert Dugmore Male 01:10:17 Male Senior 233 01:10:17 163 Claim
394 Kate Haycock Female 01:10:31 Female Senior 161 01:09:38 130 Claim
395 Nicola Walker Female Bromley Veterans Athletic Club 01:10:50 FV40 162 01:09:49 22 Claim
396 Christopher Quill Male 01:10:59 MV50 234 01:10:35 22 Claim
397 Kirsty Doyle Female 01:11:23 FV40 163 01:11:16 23 Claim
398 Lucy Hunnisett Female 01:11:36 Female Senior 164 01:10:53 131 Claim
399 Christopher Butler Male 01:11:52 Male Senior 235 01:11:03 164 Claim
400 Oscar Morice Male 01:11:52 Male Senior 236 01:11:03 165 Claim
401 Lauren Withall Female 01:11:53 Female Senior 165 01:11:02 132 Claim
402 John Gibson Male Serpentine 01:12:15 MV70 237 01:10:36 1 Claim
403 Luciana Reis Female 01:12:37 FV40 166 01:11:35 24 Claim
404 Teresa Creighan Female 01:12:39 Female Senior 167 01:11:49 133 Claim
405 Matthew Ashford Male 01:13:16 Male Senior 238 01:12:22 166 Claim
406 Claureinne Swales Non Binary 01:13:21 FV40 168 01:12:25 25 Claim
407 Laura Devine Female 01:13:21 FV60 169 01:12:26 3 Claim
408 Natalie Holland Female 01:13:34 FV40 170 01:12:43 26 Claim
409 Mary Charlton Female 01:13:39 FV60 171 01:12:54 4 Claim
410 Karen Kearns Female Ashfield Tri Club 01:14:08 Female Senior 172 01:13:13 134 Claim
411 Grace Li Female 01:14:11 Female Senior 173 01:13:36 135 Claim
412 Hannah Sell Female 01:14:17 FV40 174 01:13:25 27 Claim
413 Harsh Dave Male 01:14:24 Male Senior 239 01:14:11 167 Claim
414 Daisy King Female 01:14:34 Female Senior 175 01:14:01 136 Claim
415 Kim STARR-WICKHAM Female 01:15:04 Female Senior 176 01:14:33 137 Claim
416 Poonam Menon Female 01:15:20 FV50 177 01:14:47 9 Claim
417 Alistair Miller Male 01:15:23 MV50 240 01:15:23 23 Claim
418 Emma Sokhal Female 01:15:44 FV40 178 01:14:49 28 Claim
419 Jaimin Pandya Male 01:16:10 Male Senior 241 01:15:54 168 Claim
420 Vanessa White Female 01:16:47 FV40 179 01:15:45 29 Claim
421 Wisbetilandia Female 01:17:02 FV40 180 01:15:58 30 Claim
422 Michelle Phillips Female 01:17:09 FV40 181 01:16:19 31 Claim
423 Phil McCain Male 01:17:28 MV50 242 01:17:04 24 Claim
424 Mae Cordura Female 01:18:00 Female Senior 182 01:17:16 138 Claim
425 Siobhain Female 01:18:22 FV50 183 01:18:22 10 Claim
426 Jane Penticost Female 01:18:46 Female Senior 184 01:18:34 139 Claim
427 Kayleigh Angus Female 01:20:57 Female Senior 185 01:20:06 140 Claim
428 Russell Abrahall Male 01:20:58 MV40 243 01:20:06 38 Claim
429 Darice Caudle Female 01:26:31 FV40 186 01:26:09 32 Claim
430 Ailsa Mould Female 01:26:34 Female Senior 187 01:25:35 141 Claim
431 Laura Mould Female 01:26:35 Female Senior 188 01:25:35 142 Claim
432 Richard Male 01:26:36 MV40 244 01:25:36 39 Claim
433 Lebo Mojapelo Female 01:27:36 Female Senior 189 01:27:30 143 Claim
434 Jabeen Zaidi Female 01:30:07 FV40 190 01:29:44 33 Claim
435 Kirsten Cook Female Bromley Veterans Athletic Club 01:34:48 FV50 191 01:34:31 11 Claim
436 Fen Coles Female 01:34:48 FV40 192 01:34:31 34 Claim
437 Gina Gollo Female 01:41:46 Female Senior 193 01:41:13 144 Claim
438 Shirley Wheeler Female Bromley Veterans Athletic Club 01:42:00 FV50 194 01:40:58 12 Claim