Queen Elizabeth Olympic Park 10K August 10K 03 08 2019 Results

Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Overall Time Category Gender Pos Net Time Categ Pos Action
1 Andrew McCaskill Male 00:32:53 Male Senior 1 00:32:51 1 Claim
2 Lauren Deadman Female Havering athletics 00:35:55 Female Senior 1 00:35:52 1 Claim
3 Eddie Ware Male Serpentine RC 00:36:11 MV40 2 00:36:10 1 Claim
4 Andrew Christy Male Corstorphine AAC 00:36:26 Male Senior 3 00:36:24 2 Claim
5 Oliver White Male Exmouth Harriers AAC 00:36:51 Male Senior 4 00:36:50 3 Claim
6 Leon Bozianu Male 00:37:13 Male Senior 5 00:37:11 4 Claim
7 Robert Perry Male Blackheath and Bromley Harriers 00:37:48 Male Senior 6 00:37:45 5 Claim
8 Tristan Salter Male 00:37:50 Male Senior 7 00:37:47 6 Claim
9 Bruce Horne Male 00:37:58 Male Senior 8 00:37:58 7 Claim
10 Tey Lynn-jones Male Thurrock Harriers 00:38:47 Male Senior 9 00:38:37 8 Claim
11 Emma Macalister Female HIGH GATE HARRIERS  00:38:52 Female Senior 2 00:38:49 2 Claim
12 Albert Isidro-Llobet Male 00:39:03 Male Senior 10 00:39:00 9 Claim
13 Barrie Day Male Runnymede Runners 00:39:40 MV40 11 00:39:37 2 Claim
14 Bradley Scanes Male 00:40:00 Male Senior 12 00:39:56 10 Claim
15 Sion Kennaway Male 00:41:14 Male Senior 13 00:41:10 11 Claim
16 Simon Bell Male RAF Athletics 00:41:34 MV50 14 00:41:30 1 Claim
17 Robert Dutfield Male 00:41:36 Male Senior 15 00:41:29 12 Claim
18 Lily Female 00:41:48 Female Senior 3 00:41:44 3 Claim
19 Lloyd Miles Male Billericay Striders 00:41:58 MV50 16 00:41:51 2 Claim
20 Andrew Terrell Male Harlow RC 00:42:05 MV40 17 00:42:01 3 Claim
21 David Male 00:42:12 Male Senior 18 00:41:35 13 Claim
22 Ben Freese Male 00:42:16 Male Senior 19 00:42:10 14 Claim
23 Darrel Williams Male 00:42:21 Male Senior 20 00:42:16 15 Claim
24 Gareth Morris Male Crystal Palace Fun Runners 00:42:33 Male Senior 21 00:42:26 16 Claim
25 Antony Hylton Male Central Park Athletics 00:42:34 MV40 22 00:42:33 4 Claim
26 Jay Kilshaw Male Thurrock Nomads 00:42:37 MV40 23 00:42:26 5 Claim
27 Robert Jones Male 00:43:40 MV40 24 00:43:37 6 Claim
28 Zoe Cuenoud Female 00:43:47 Female Senior 4 00:43:38 4 Claim
29 Graham Preston Male 00:44:12 Male Senior 25 00:43:37 17 Claim
30 Thomas Flintoff Male 00:44:27 Male Senior 26 00:44:27 18 Claim
31 Kathryn Spring Female Thurrock Harriers 00:44:44 FV40 5 00:44:42 1 Claim
32 Eamon Brown Male Billericay Striders 00:45:00 MV60 27 00:44:57 1 Claim
33 Allison Beeton Female Harlow RC 00:45:05 FV50 6 00:45:03 1 Claim
34 Elliot Hannaford Male run dem crew 00:45:07 Male Senior 28 00:44:55 19 Claim
35 Chris Chew Male Bishops Stortford Running Club 00:45:11 MV50 29 00:45:04 3 Claim
36 Martin Vickery Male 00:45:13 Male Senior 30 00:45:09 20 Claim
37 Adam Bruce Male Ware Joggers 00:45:37 Male Senior 31 00:45:28 21 Claim
38 Tim Perry Male 00:45:44 Male Senior 32 00:45:33 22 Claim
39 Michael Sturgeon Male 00:45:48 MV40 33 00:45:33 7 Claim
40 Jason Male Harlow RC 00:45:54 MV40 34 00:45:39 8 Claim
41 Thomas Curtin Male 00:45:54 Male Senior 35 00:45:50 23 Claim
42 Eliza Female 00:46:11 Female Senior 7 00:46:07 5 Claim
43 Rene Nijsen Male 00:46:23 MV40 36 00:46:16 9 Claim
44 Hayley Morris Female 00:46:42 Female Senior 8 00:46:38 6 Claim
45 Daniel Male 00:46:46 Male Senior 37 00:46:34 24 Claim
46 Paul Saunders Male 00:46:55 MV50 38 00:46:40 4 Claim
47 Karen Amos Female 00:47:16 Female Senior 9 00:47:11 7 Claim
48 Kate Thompson Female 00:47:18 Female Senior 10 00:47:10 8 Claim
49 Elsa Bardin Female 00:47:34 Female Senior 11 00:47:28 9 Claim
50 Paul Male 00:47:39 MV40 39 00:47:29 10 Claim
51 Mick Maddams Male Harlow Running Club 00:47:44 MV40 40 00:47:30 11 Claim
52 Joseph Gregory Male 00:47:46 Male Senior 41 00:47:45 25 Claim
53 Jack Blightman Male 00:47:53 Male Senior 42 00:47:39 26 Claim
54 Graham Harding Male 00:48:05 Male Senior 43 00:47:27 27 Claim
55 Andy Ray Male 00:48:14 MV50 44 00:48:01 5 Claim
56 Lee Dyson Male Gold Club 00:48:30 Male Senior 45 00:48:30 28 Claim
57 David Stockwell Male Orion Harriers 00:48:35 MV50 46 00:48:28 6 Claim
58 James Mackenzie Male 00:49:00 Male Senior 47 00:48:51 29 Claim
59 Alex Longley Male 00:49:04 Male Senior 48 00:48:31 30 Claim
60 Trent McGrath Male 00:49:06 MV50 49 00:48:43 7 Claim
61 Dan Thompson Male 00:49:07 Male Senior 50 00:49:07 31 Claim
62 Alicia Hedges Female 00:49:10 Female Senior 12 00:40:18 10 Claim
63 Jordyn Hardiman Female 00:49:30 Female Senior 13 00:49:22 11 Claim
64 Martin Charlton Male Istead & Ifield harriers 00:49:41 MV60 51 00:49:37 2 Claim
65 Laura Prime Female Harlow RC 00:49:59 FV40 14 00:49:45 2 Claim
66 Phil McEleney Male 00:50:13 Male Senior 52 00:50:13 32 Claim
67 Lorna Hackett Female Worthing and District Harriers 00:50:14 Female Senior 15 00:50:07 12 Claim
68 Charlotte Mackenzie Female 00:50:20 Female Senior 16 00:50:14 13 Claim
69 Ali Memar Male 00:50:32 Male Senior 53 00:50:27 33 Claim
70 Philip Thompson Male 00:50:42 Male Senior 54 00:50:42 34 Claim
71 To Male 00:50:46 MV40 55 00:50:33 12 Claim
72 Julie Lester Female Thurrock Nomads 00:50:46 FV40 17 00:50:37 3 Claim
73 Adrian Perry Male Blackheath and Bromley Harriers 00:50:49 MV60 56 00:50:09 3 Claim
74 Sam Kershaw Male 00:50:53 Male Senior 57 00:50:28 35 Claim
75 John Reidy Male 00:51:02 Male Senior 58 00:51:02 36 Claim
76 Yang Wong Male 00:51:17 Male Senior 59 00:50:57 37 Claim
77 Susan Female 00:51:21 Female Senior 18 00:50:50 14 Claim
78 Ashley Lovett Male Thurrock Nomads 00:51:28 MV50 60 00:51:19 8 Claim
79 Edyta Wierzbowska Female West 4 Harriers 00:51:30 FV40 19 00:51:25 4 Claim
80 COLIN FENN Male 00:51:46 MV60 61 00:51:23 4 Claim
81 Benjamin Kershaw Male 00:51:58 Male Senior 62 00:51:33 38 Claim
82 James Mackintosh Male 00:52:23 Male Senior 63 00:52:23 39 Claim
83 Richard McGregor Male 00:52:24 Male Senior 64 00:52:24 40 Claim
84 Tom Wilson Male 00:52:37 Male Senior 65 00:52:02 41 Claim
85 Maria Sigacheva Female 00:52:51 Female Senior 20 00:52:29 15 Claim
86 Tess Pendle Female 00:53:02 FV50 21 00:52:40 2 Claim
87 Daniela Pontonutti Female 00:53:02 Female Senior 22 00:52:40 16 Claim
88 Sophie Connolly Female 00:53:03 FV40 23 00:52:39 5 Claim
89 Lewis Knox Male 00:53:10 Male Senior 66 00:53:10 42 Claim
90 Nicola Clarke Female 00:53:13 Female Senior 24 00:53:13 17 Claim
91 Emily Clarke Female 00:53:14 Female Senior 25 00:52:46 18 Claim
92 Barrie Bloor Male 00:53:25 MV40 67 00:53:07 13 Claim
93 Sofia Carobbio Female 00:53:29 Female Senior 26 00:53:10 19 Claim
94 George Johnstone Male 00:53:31 Male Senior 68 00:53:19 43 Claim
95 Joe O'Sullivan Male 00:53:34 Male Senior 69 00:53:22 44 Claim
96 Mark Pickering Male 00:53:43 MV50 70 00:53:08 9 Claim
97 Rhiann O'Shaughnessy Female 00:53:45 Female Senior 27 00:53:34 20 Claim
98 Eddy Eccles Male 00:53:51 Male Senior 71 00:53:31 45 Claim
99 Alice Mcdonald Female 00:53:51 Female Senior 28 00:53:51 21 Claim
100 Steve Platt Male 100 marathon club 00:53:59 MV60 72 00:53:59 5 Claim
101 Katie Holt Female 00:54:03 Female Senior 29 00:53:45 22 Claim
102 Terence O'shaughnessy Male 00:54:09 MV60 73 00:53:58 6 Claim
103 James Jepson Male Clapham Chasers 00:54:10 Male Senior 74 00:53:32 46 Claim
104 Tom Judge Male 00:54:14 Male Senior 75 00:54:08 47 Claim
105 Jo Sharp Female 00:54:18 Female Senior 30 00:53:48 23 Claim
106 Kevin Cundale Male 00:54:24 MV50 76 00:53:35 10 Claim
107 Collette Ager Female 00:54:30 Female Senior 31 00:54:14 24 Claim
108 Laura Hearne Female 00:54:33 Female Senior 32 00:54:26 25 Claim
109 Peter Male 00:54:40 MV50 77 00:54:40 11 Claim
110 Andrew Tyler Male 00:54:44 MV50 78 00:54:38 12 Claim
111 Justin Penge Male 00:54:48 Male Senior 79 00:54:48 48 Claim
112 Zoe Nettleingham-Lee Female 00:54:50 Female Senior 33 00:54:41 26 Claim
113 Robert Thompson Male 00:54:53 MV60 80 00:54:08 7 Claim
114 James Heron Male 00:54:53 Male Senior 81 00:54:21 49 Claim
115 Vilius Matulevicius Male 00:55:06 Male Senior 82 00:54:49 50 Claim
116 Sebastian Cichocki Male 00:55:07 MV40 83 00:54:18 14 Claim
117 Tomas Matulevicius Male 00:55:07 MV40 84 00:54:52 15 Claim
118 Gareth Wilson Male 00:55:12 MV40 85 00:55:12 16 Claim
119 Fei Wang Female 00:55:14 Female Senior 34 00:54:45 27 Claim
120 Conor Brown Male London Heathside AC 00:55:14 Male Senior 86 00:54:46 51 Claim
121 Rachel Irons Female 00:55:14 Female Senior 35 00:55:03 28 Claim
122 Kevin Parker Male 00:55:23 MV60 87 00:55:06 8 Claim
123 Nick Sloan Male Bishops Stortford 00:55:24 MV50 88 00:54:55 13 Claim
124 Robert Bird Male 00:55:31 MV40 89 00:55:22 17 Claim
125 Anthony Winter Male 00:56:39 MV40 90 00:56:19 18 Claim
126 Lynsey Steele Female 00:56:52 Female Senior 36 00:56:52 29 Claim
127 Claire Bruce Female Ware joggers2784014 00:56:52 Female Senior 37 00:56:43 30 Claim
128 Fiona Melville Female 00:56:53 Female Senior 38 00:56:43 31 Claim
129 Caitlin Clunie-O'Connor Female 00:57:01 Female Senior 39 00:56:17 32 Claim
130 Surini Ranawake Female 00:57:01 Female Senior 40 00:56:27 33 Claim
131 Araba Adjaye Female 00:57:03 Female Senior 41 00:56:40 34 Claim
132 Alan Roberts Male 00:57:11 MV60 91 00:56:55 9 Claim
133 Ben Margetts Male 00:57:14 Male Senior 92 00:56:39 52 Claim
134 Sam Calderwood Male 00:57:34 Male Senior 93 00:56:50 53 Claim
135 Michelle Stockwell Female 00:57:44 FV40 42 00:57:27 6 Claim
136 Shelley Morrell Female 00:57:54 FV40 43 00:57:37 7 Claim
137 Ian Williams Male 00:57:56 MV60 94 00:57:15 10 Claim
138 Scott Kershaw Male 00:57:58 MV40 95 00:57:33 19 Claim
139 Alice Henderson Female 00:58:05 FV40 44 00:57:47 8 Claim
140 Misty Smith Female 00:58:14 Female Senior 45 00:57:56 35 Claim
141 Brian MacKenna Male 00:58:28 Male Senior 96 00:58:28 54 Claim
142 Helen Tavares Female 00:58:41 Female Senior 46 00:58:18 36 Claim
143 Jack Harper Male 00:58:45 Male Senior 97 00:58:27 55 Claim
144 Jessica White Female 00:58:55 Female Senior 47 00:58:44 37 Claim
145 Kev Preston Male Britannia ac 00:59:08 MV60 98 00:59:08 11 Claim
146 Gavin Richards Male 00:59:29 Male Senior 99 00:58:56 56 Claim
147 Nicki Raymundo Female 00:59:37 Female Senior 48 00:59:15 38 Claim
148 Rachel Bedford Female 01:00:07 Female Senior 49 00:59:55 39 Claim
149 Yusuf Firat Male 01:00:09 MV50 100 00:59:53 14 Claim
150 Heather Kilcommons Female 01:00:10 Female Senior 50 00:59:35 40 Claim
151 Jeff Salter Male 01:00:11 MV50 101 00:59:29 15 Claim
152 Nicola Stone Female 01:00:14 Female Senior 51 00:59:54 41 Claim
153 Sean Geddes Male 01:00:27 Male Senior 102 01:00:03 57 Claim
154 Ben Cooper Male 01:00:31 Male Senior 103 00:59:42 58 Claim
155 Shaun Whiter Male 01:00:33 Male Senior 104 00:59:45 59 Claim
156 Shelley Sourges Female 01:00:44 FV50 52 01:00:23 3 Claim
157 Rohit Ravi Male 01:00:49 Male Senior 105 01:00:35 60 Claim
158 Janita Mistry Female 01:00:50 Female Senior 53 01:00:27 42 Claim
159 Alan Lobb Male 01:01:01 MV50 106 01:00:35 16 Claim
160 Nicholas Wiggs Male 01:01:09 Male Senior 107 01:01:09 61 Claim
161 Samantha Kenyon Female Striders of Croydon 01:01:11 Female Senior 54 01:00:54 43 Claim
162 James Pritchard Male 01:01:15 MV40 108 01:01:02 20 Claim
163 Lisa Female 01:01:20 Female Senior 55 01:00:32 44 Claim
164 Sara Terje Female 01:01:23 Female Senior 56 01:01:03 45 Claim
165 Wayne Hutchinson Male 01:01:33 MV40 109 01:01:12 21 Claim
166 Leanne Short Female 01:01:44 FV40 57 01:01:27 9 Claim
167 Adam Porte Male 01:01:49 Male Senior 110 01:01:16 62 Claim
168 Anna Bird Female 01:01:49 Female Senior 58 01:01:40 46 Claim
169 Steven Holt Male 01:01:51 Male Senior 111 01:01:19 63 Claim
170 Clementine Griggs Female 01:01:52 Female Senior 59 01:01:52 47 Claim
171 Francesca Ames Female 01:01:55 Female Senior 60 01:01:40 48 Claim
172 Tyra Female 01:02:10 Female Senior 61 01:01:49 49 Claim
173 James Alegria Male James Alegria 01:02:13 Male Senior 112 01:01:43 64 Claim
174 Sarah Female Mums on the run 01:02:20 Female Senior 62 01:01:59 50 Claim
175 Alan Davidson Male Liss Runners 01:02:42 MV70 113 01:02:30 1 Claim
176 Mathew Harvey Male 01:03:14 MV40 114 01:02:35 22 Claim
177 Carolina Sondermann Female 01:03:22 Female Senior 63 01:02:51 51 Claim
178 Anne Mitchell Female 01:03:32 Female Senior 64 01:03:05 52 Claim
179 Emma Lambdin Female 01:03:40 Female Senior 65 01:03:01 53 Claim
180 Jim Sourges Male 01:03:49 MV50 115 01:03:30 17 Claim
181 Megan Protheroe Female 01:03:58 Female Senior 66 01:03:35 54 Claim
182 Raquel Miguel Female 01:04:15 FV40 67 01:03:50 10 Claim
183 Rachel Wright Female 01:04:28 Female Senior 68 01:04:09 55 Claim
184 Suzanna Taylor Female 01:04:43 Female Senior 69 01:04:43 56 Claim
185 Becky Griffiths Female 01:05:07 Female Senior 70 01:04:41 57 Claim
186 Anand Pun Male 01:05:15 MV50 116 01:04:42 18 Claim
187 Anna Schneider Female 01:05:15 Female Senior 71 01:05:01 58 Claim
188 Hannah Wenlock Female 01:05:19 FV40 72 01:04:40 11 Claim
189 Kat Sturgeon Female SAFFRON STRIDERS 01:05:29 FV40 73 01:04:54 12 Claim
190 Ali Motion Male 01:05:30 Male Senior 117 01:05:17 65 Claim
191 Sabina Nizamuddin Female 01:05:41 Female Senior 74 01:05:03 59 Claim
192 Romane Porte Male 01:05:45 Male Senior 118 01:05:30 66 Claim
193 Maeve Pickin Female 01:05:48 Female Senior 75 01:05:35 60 Claim
194 David Silverthorne Male 01:05:52 MV40 119 01:05:27 23 Claim
195 Jean Popeau Male 01:06:18 MV70 120 01:05:49 2 Claim
196 Kumarie Female 01:06:18 FV60 76 01:05:50 1 Claim
197 Tytan Patel Male 01:06:32 Male Senior 121 01:06:01 67 Claim
198 Ricky Western Male 01:06:33 Male Senior 122 01:06:33 68 Claim
199 Laura Gilhespy Female 01:06:39 Female Senior 77 01:06:04 61 Claim
200 Dougal Campbell Male Chippenham Harriers 01:06:39 MV50 123 01:06:02 19 Claim
201 GRAHAM RUMNEY Male 01:06:43 MV60 124 01:06:00 12 Claim
202 Shamal Limbachia Male 01:06:46 Male Senior 125 01:06:14 69 Claim
203 Laura Thompson Female 01:06:46 Female Senior 78 01:06:20 62 Claim
204 James Willingham Male 01:06:48 Male Senior 126 01:06:20 70 Claim
205 Darren King Male 01:06:54 MV50 127 01:06:34 20 Claim
206 Katie Gibbs Female 01:07:04 Female Senior 79 01:06:40 63 Claim
207 David Swannell Male 01:07:04 Male Senior 128 01:06:40 71 Claim
208 Cathryn Paton Female 01:07:33 Female Senior 80 01:07:33 64 Claim
209 Sonali Sanghvi Female 01:07:42 Female Senior 81 01:07:11 65 Claim
210 Roshan Male 01:07:46 Male Senior 129 01:07:13 72 Claim
211 Nula Female 01:07:48 Female Senior 82 01:07:35 66 Claim
212 Krista Faber Female 01:07:52 FV40 83 01:07:19 13 Claim
213 Ashley Diamond Male 01:07:54 Male Senior 130 01:07:54 73 Claim
214 Damien Feeney Male 01:08:07 Male Senior 131 01:07:34 74 Claim
215 Maria Baker Female 01:08:09 FV50 84 01:07:39 4 Claim
216 Lindsey Pearson Female Harlow RC 01:08:09 FV40 85 01:07:33 14 Claim
217 Danielle Nichols Female 01:08:10 Female Senior 86 01:08:10 67 Claim
218 Sophie Campbell Female 01:08:25 Female Senior 87 01:07:42 68 Claim
219 Emily Hodges Female 01:08:27 Female Senior 88 01:07:52 69 Claim
220 Molly Glenister Female 01:08:28 Female Senior 89 01:07:55 70 Claim
221 Razia Nizamuddin Female London City Runners 01:08:31 Female Senior 90 01:07:54 71 Claim
222 Giles Stubbs Male 01:09:02 Male Senior 132 01:08:32 75 Claim
223 Barnaby Stubbs Male 01:09:03 Male Senior 133 01:08:34 76 Claim
224 Yiu Ying Male 01:09:15 MV50 134 01:08:59 21 Claim
225 Hannah Guile Female 01:09:18 Female Senior 91 01:08:39 72 Claim
226 Christopher Green Male 01:09:19 Male Senior 135 01:08:40 77 Claim
227 Natalie Ball Female 01:09:29 Female Senior 92 01:08:53 73 Claim
228 Alexia Williams Female 01:10:15 Female Senior 93 01:10:15 74 Claim
229 Sarah Winter Female 01:10:32 FV40 94 01:10:11 15 Claim
230 Mary Charlton Female 01:10:36 FV60 95 01:10:21 2 Claim
231 Abhay Pun Male 01:10:38 Male Senior 136 01:10:05 78 Claim
232 Luke Butters Male 01:10:58 Male Senior 137 01:10:36 79 Claim
233 Chris O+connor Male 01:11:03 Male Senior 138 01:10:41 80 Claim
234 Christopher Butler Male 01:11:36 Male Senior 139 01:10:55 81 Claim
235 James Ellis Male 01:11:54 Male Senior 140 01:11:14 82 Claim
236 Helen Nevulis Female 01:11:59 FV40 96 01:11:30 16 Claim
237 Leslie Crang Male 01:13:11 MV50 141 01:12:45 22 Claim
238 Georgia Lamkin Female 01:13:14 Female Senior 97 01:12:42 75 Claim
239 Ben Gill Male 01:13:24 MV40 142 01:12:46 24 Claim
240 Andrew Male 01:13:24 MV50 143 01:12:46 23 Claim
241 Jacob Horton Male 01:13:41 Male Senior 144 01:13:02 83 Claim
242 Amy Horton Female 01:13:41 Female Senior 98 01:13:41 76 Claim
243 Sam Jarvis Male 01:13:42 Male Senior 145 01:13:11 84 Claim
244 Jayne Edwards Female 01:13:58 Female Senior 99 01:13:23 77 Claim
245 Rosanna Lilley Female 01:14:02 Female Senior 100 01:13:56 78 Claim
246 Shantelle Holmes Female 01:14:11 Female Senior 101 01:13:46 79 Claim
247 Nima Tamang Female 01:14:14 Female Senior 102 01:14:14 80 Claim
248 Jacqueline O'shaughnessy Female 01:14:16 FV50 103 01:13:38 5 Claim
249 Jo Preston Female 01:14:19 Female Senior 104 01:13:43 81 Claim
250 Terasa Female Harlow RC 01:14:56 FV40 105 01:14:19 17 Claim
251 Frida Female 01:15:17 Female Senior 106 01:15:17 82 Claim
252 Amy Daniels Female 01:16:34 FV40 107 01:16:04 18 Claim
253 Ashley Goligher Female 01:17:29 Female Senior 108 01:17:29 83 Claim
254 Lottie Shaw Female 01:17:56 Female Senior 109 01:17:46 84 Claim
255 Frankie Griggs Female 01:17:57 Female Senior 110 01:17:36 85 Claim
256 David Powell Male 01:19:39 MV60 146 01:19:21 13 Claim
257 LAILA Islam Female 01:20:37 Female Senior 111 01:19:58 86 Claim
258 Caroline Connor Female 01:20:58 FV40 112 01:20:31 19 Claim
259 Maria Scott Female 01:21:21 Female Senior 113 01:20:44 87 Claim
260 Liz Parkes Female 01:22:57 FV70 114 01:22:28 1 Claim
261 Sumindra Pun Female 01:26:50 FV50 115 01:26:20 6 Claim
262 GWERFYL RUMNEY Female 01:28:13 FV60 116 01:27:30 3 Claim
263 Dee Muhit Female 01:28:57 Female Senior 117 01:28:09 88 Claim
264 Lauretta Alonge Female 01:39:41 Female Senior 118 01:39:19 89 Claim