Queen Elizabeth Olympic Park 10K November 10K 02 11 2019 Results

Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Overall Time Category Gender Pos Net Time Categ Pos Action
1 Ben Kruze Male 00:34:06 Male Senior 1 00:34:06 1 Claim
2 Joshua Teece Male Central Park Athletics 00:34:09 Male Senior 2 00:34:08 2 Claim
3 Jonathan Scott Male St. Albans Striders 00:36:27 Male V40 3 00:36:25 1 Claim
4 Connaire Mcveigh Male newcastle athletics club 00:36:49 Male V40 4 00:36:48 2 Claim
5 Joel Doye Male 00:38:07 Male Senior 5 00:38:07 3 Claim
6 Lee Murphy Male Dunstable Road Runners 00:39:04 Male Senior 6 00:39:02 4 Claim
7 Marcela Cordero Female 00:39:28 Female Senior 1 00:39:27 1 Claim
8 Jacob Milner Male 00:39:35 Male Senior 7 00:39:34 5 Claim
9 Howard Clarke Male 00:40:20 Male Senior 8 00:40:19 6 Claim
10 Lily Female 00:40:24 Female Senior 2 00:40:22 2 Claim
11 Albert Isidro-Llobet Male 00:40:43 Male Senior 9 00:40:36 7 Claim
12 Matthew Buckley Male 00:40:49 Male Senior 10 00:40:46 8 Claim
13 Adam Duggan Male 00:40:55 Male Senior 11 00:40:54 9 Claim
14 Peter Nash Male 00:41:49 Male Senior 12 00:41:17 10 Claim
15 Daniel Gschwentner Male 00:42:35 Male Senior 13 00:42:32 11 Claim
16 Andy Walter Male RunThrough 00:42:40 Male V50 14 00:42:32 1 Claim
17 Gael Coevdevez Male 00:42:40 Male Senior 15 00:42:38 12 Claim
18 Florent Pinault Male 00:42:51 Male V40 16 00:42:48 3 Claim
19 Hugo Tanguy Male 00:42:59 Male Senior 17 00:42:57 13 Claim
20 Joe Hepworth Male 00:43:01 Male Senior 18 00:42:54 14 Claim
21 Roland Jones Male 00:43:22 Male V40 19 00:43:17 4 Claim
22 Isabella Female Havering athletics 00:43:25 Female Senior 3 00:43:23 3 Claim
23 Hayley Morley Female 00:43:32 Female V40 4 00:43:31 1 Claim
24 Philip Gazard Male Marshall Milton Keynes AC 00:43:39 Male V50 20 00:43:35 2 Claim
25 Alvaro Acevedo Male SWIFT Running Clug 00:43:56 Male Senior 21 00:43:54 15 Claim
26 James Figgins Male 00:44:01 Male Senior 22 00:43:52 16 Claim
27 Richard Hill Male 00:44:02 Male Senior 23 00:43:43 17 Claim
28 Mark Stafford Male 00:44:21 Male V40 24 00:44:18 5 Claim
29 Charlie Fordham Male Charlie Fordham 00:44:22 Male V40 25 00:43:31 6 Claim
30 Robin Belsom Male Ipswich Jaffa RC 00:44:26 Male V50 26 00:44:23 3 Claim
31 Dermot Heron Male 00:45:08 Male Senior 27 00:44:20 18 Claim
32 Ned Dyke-Coomes Male 00:45:09 Male Senior 28 00:45:02 19 Claim
33 Gary Reynolds Male 00:45:14 Male V40 29 00:45:07 7 Claim
34 Edgar Znutins Male 00:45:18 Male Senior 30 00:45:14 20 Claim
35 Elliot McCullough Male 00:45:25 Male Senior 31 00:45:15 21 Claim
36 Malcolm Male Runthrough UK 00:45:26 Male V50 32 00:45:20 4 Claim
37 Dave Slawson Male Springfield Striders RC 00:45:34 Male Senior 33 00:45:26 22 Claim
38 Paul Saunders Male 00:46:20 Male V50 34 00:46:09 5 Claim
39 Chris Butlin Male 00:46:24 Male Senior 35 00:46:18 23 Claim
40 Timothy Carter Male 00:46:41 Male V40 36 00:46:09 8 Claim
41 David Givens Male 00:46:47 Male V40 37 00:46:46 9 Claim
42 Tony Collins Male Havering AC 00:46:53 Male V40 38 00:46:46 10 Claim
43 Sam Clarke Male 00:46:56 Male Senior 39 00:46:38 24 Claim
44 Sophie Aitchison Female 00:46:56 Female Senior 5 00:46:32 4 Claim
45 Andrew Hay Male 00:47:00 Male Senior 40 00:46:32 25 Claim
46 David Abassah Male 00:47:06 Male Senior 41 00:46:27 26 Claim
47 Justin Burns Male 00:47:09 Male V40 42 00:47:04 11 Claim
48 Sandy Prosser Male 00:47:11 Male Senior 43 00:46:54 27 Claim
49 Anna Mcivor Female 00:47:11 Female Senior 6 00:46:57 5 Claim
50 Egor Naumov Male 00:47:12 Male Senior 44 00:47:03 28 Claim
51 Craig Male 26.2 RRC 00:47:13 Male Senior 45 00:47:04 29 Claim
52 Peter Sheridan Male Brentwood Running Club 00:47:18 Male V50 46 00:47:17 6 Claim
53 Brian Milton Male 00:47:24 Male Senior 47 00:47:21 30 Claim
54 Henry Long Male 00:47:34 Male V50 48 00:47:26 7 Claim
55 Glen Palmer Male 00:47:37 Male V40 49 00:47:08 12 Claim
56 Paul Haynes Male 00:47:39 Male V40 50 00:47:10 13 Claim
57 Katherine Redford Female bracknell forest runners 00:47:56 Female Senior 7 00:47:44 6 Claim
58 Nick Kao Male 00:47:59 Male Senior 51 00:47:57 31 Claim
59 Phil Doye Male 00:48:00 Male V50 52 00:47:53 8 Claim
60 Thibault JAUFFRET Male 00:48:11 Male Senior 53 00:48:09 32 Claim
61 Tara Quinn Female Dunstable Road Runners 00:48:13 Female V40 8 00:48:08 2 Claim
62 James Anstey Male Mark Anstey 00:48:24 Male Senior 54 00:48:14 33 Claim
63 Gergely Kovacs Male 00:48:34 Male Senior 55 00:48:05 34 Claim
64 Mark Anstey Male 00:48:43 Male V50 56 00:48:35 9 Claim
65 Stephen Male 00:48:43 Male Senior 57 00:48:32 35 Claim
66 Richard Baxter Male 00:48:53 Male Senior 58 00:48:34 36 Claim
67 Sam Stubbs Male 00:48:54 Male Senior 59 00:48:50 37 Claim
68 Darren Kelly Male CALM runners 00:49:02 Male V40 60 00:48:28 14 Claim
69 Emma Feggetter Female 00:49:40 Female Senior 9 00:49:32 7 Claim
70 Jack Fosten Male 00:49:41 Male Senior 61 00:49:33 38 Claim
71 Pauline Laberthe Female 00:49:42 Female Senior 10 00:49:35 8 Claim
72 Sarah Wild Female 00:49:48 Female V40 11 00:49:18 3 Claim
73 Claire Hughes Female 00:49:48 Female Senior 12 00:49:32 9 Claim
74 David Simon Male Vegan Runners UK 00:49:57 Male Senior 62 00:49:50 39 Claim
75 Dieter Van Male 00:49:58 Male Senior 63 00:49:20 40 Claim
76 Matthew Coates Male 00:50:11 Male Senior 64 00:49:51 41 Claim
77 Jessica Dixon Female 00:50:26 Female Senior 13 00:50:07 10 Claim
78 Ciaran Campbell Male 00:50:30 Male Senior 65 00:50:12 42 Claim
79 Jordan Charlesworth Male 00:50:41 Male Senior 66 00:50:00 43 Claim
80 Peter Rossiter Male 00:50:41 Male Senior 67 00:50:32 44 Claim
81 Marco Limite Male 00:50:42 Male Senior 68 00:50:31 45 Claim
82 Matt Blake Male 00:51:03 Male V40 69 00:50:56 15 Claim
83 Helen Female VPTH 00:51:05 Female Senior 14 00:50:54 11 Claim
84 Christian Suarez Male 00:51:05 Male Senior 70 00:50:28 46 Claim
85 Sarah Blainey Female 00:51:09 Female Senior 15 00:50:54 12 Claim
86 James Poulter Male 00:51:11 Male Senior 71 00:50:56 47 Claim
87 Glenn Stokes Male 00:51:22 Male V40 72 00:50:37 16 Claim
88 Thomas Abbott Male 00:51:34 Male Senior 73 00:51:04 48 Claim
89 Robert Prior Male Thorndon Park FC 00:51:38 Male V40 74 00:51:23 17 Claim
90 Tom Bresolin Male thomas bresolin 00:51:45 Male Senior 75 00:51:31 49 Claim
91 Alessndro Tridico Male 00:51:53 Male Senior 76 00:51:16 50 Claim
92 Ben Aldersey Male Eton Manor AFC 00:51:54 Male V40 77 00:51:06 18 Claim
93 Mark Harbige Male Mark Harbige 00:51:56 Male V50 78 00:51:30 10 Claim
94 Soheel Bhandari Male Bromley Veterans Athletic Club 00:52:12 Male V60 79 00:52:02 1 Claim
95 Robert Thompson Male 00:52:28 Male V60 80 00:52:06 2 Claim
96 Fiona Cowan Female 00:52:46 Female Senior 16 00:52:37 13 Claim
97 Elspeth Beidas Female 00:52:47 Female Senior 17 00:52:27 14 Claim
98 Arun Sethi Male 00:52:49 Male Senior 81 00:52:03 51 Claim
99 Vinny Barker Male 00:53:02 Male Senior 82 00:52:52 52 Claim
100 Davide Montemurro Male 00:53:22 Male Senior 83 00:53:12 53 Claim
101 Joe Fox Male 00:53:26 Male Senior 84 00:52:55 54 Claim
102 Sarah Bradley Female 00:53:28 Female V40 18 00:53:09 4 Claim
103 Mihai Vatajelu Male 00:53:28 Male V40 85 00:53:03 19 Claim
104 Louise Cox Female 00:53:32 Female Senior 19 00:52:56 15 Claim
105 Sophie Grant Female 00:53:32 Female Senior 20 00:53:25 16 Claim
106 Graeme Fraser Male 00:53:37 Male V40 86 00:53:22 20 Claim
107 Hannah Mears-Young Female 00:53:38 Female Senior 21 00:53:22 17 Claim
108 Janet Female 00:53:38 Female Senior 22 00:53:22 18 Claim
109 Joanna Parke Female Vegan Runners 00:53:39 Female V40 23 00:53:15 5 Claim
110 Simone Velleman Female 00:53:44 Female V50 24 00:53:35 1 Claim
111 Gwen Wright Female CSSC Sports & Leisure 00:54:13 Female V50 25 00:53:50 2 Claim
112 Emma Paintin Female Clapham Chasers 00:54:13 Female Senior 26 00:53:51 19 Claim
113 Ellie Callard Female 00:54:14 Female Senior 27 00:54:05 20 Claim
114 Adam Gorham Male 00:54:16 Male Senior 87 00:54:05 55 Claim
115 Ian Rudland Male 00:54:35 Male Senior 88 00:54:01 56 Claim
116 Harriet Hearle Female 00:54:37 Female Senior 28 00:53:53 21 Claim
117 Jack Poole Male 00:54:42 Male Senior 89 00:54:33 57 Claim
118 Dan Wells Male 00:55:00 Male V40 90 00:54:47 21 Claim
119 Samuel Brook Male Leigh on Sea Striders 00:55:01 Male Senior 91 00:54:56 58 Claim
120 Jennifer Lovesy Female 00:55:06 Female Senior 29 00:54:15 22 Claim
121 Elle Tisch Female 00:55:11 Female V40 30 00:55:06 6 Claim
122 Daniel Leiker Male 00:55:11 Male Senior 92 00:54:37 59 Claim
123 Katie Broadbent Female 00:55:19 Female Senior 31 00:54:42 23 Claim
124 James McDonald Male 00:55:27 Male V40 93 00:48:05 22 Claim
125 Angus MacRae Male 00:55:27 Male Senior 94 00:54:47 60 Claim
126 Christine Emerton Female 00:55:35 Female V40 32 00:55:31 7 Claim
127 Victoria Hogg Female 00:55:38 Female Senior 33 00:54:52 24 Claim
128 Luke Duerden Male 00:55:42 Male Senior 95 00:54:54 61 Claim
129 Antony White Male 00:55:52 Male Senior 96 00:55:28 62 Claim
130 Sophie Banerjee Female 00:56:05 Female Senior 34 00:55:50 25 Claim
131 Alice Female 00:56:13 Female Senior 35 00:55:25 26 Claim
132 Grace Flaherty Female 00:56:14 Female Senior 36 00:55:26 27 Claim
133 Sophie Howard Female 00:56:14 Female Senior 37 00:56:07 28 Claim
134 Ope Akinyele Female 00:56:15 Female Senior 38 00:55:29 29 Claim
135 Oliver Chapman Male 00:56:16 Male Senior 97 00:55:46 63 Claim
136 Simon Kermode Male 00:56:17 Male V40 98 00:55:57 23 Claim
137 Caitlin Garrett Female 00:56:17 Female Senior 39 00:56:14 30 Claim
138 Katie Reeves Female faversham running club 00:56:19 Female Senior 40 00:55:49 31 Claim
139 Rebecca Female 00:56:23 Female Senior 41 00:56:10 32 Claim
140 Alexa Dietsch Female Team Project Run 00:56:30 Female Senior 42 00:56:05 33 Claim
141 Somket Paenthong Male 00:56:31 Male V50 99 00:55:45 11 Claim
142 Nigel Brinklow Male 00:56:33 Male V50 100 00:56:10 12 Claim
143 Sarah Hallissey Female 00:56:49 Female Senior 43 00:56:28 34 Claim
144 Andrew Griffin Male 00:56:57 Male Senior 101 00:56:13 64 Claim
145 Abbie Thomas Female 00:57:00 Female Senior 44 00:56:17 35 Claim
146 RICHARD CAVENDER Male Black pear joggers 00:57:03 Male V50 102 00:56:53 13 Claim
147 Josie Lomax Female 00:57:03 Female Senior 45 00:56:50 36 Claim
148 Claire Peerless Female 00:57:03 Female Senior 46 00:56:38 37 Claim
149 Hannah Dalus Female 00:57:03 Female Senior 47 00:56:38 38 Claim
150 John Lomax Male 00:57:05 Male V50 103 00:56:52 14 Claim
151 Kevin Cundale Male 00:57:10 Male V50 104 00:56:26 15 Claim
152 Gareth Gordon-wilkin Male 00:57:11 Male V50 105 00:56:48 16 Claim
153 Christopher Barron Male 00:57:11 Male Senior 106 00:56:54 65 Claim
154 Brent Harring Male 00:57:19 Male Senior 107 00:57:04 66 Claim
155 Tim White Male 00:57:21 Male Senior 108 00:56:59 67 Claim
156 Adam Nicholls Male 00:57:22 Male Senior 109 00:57:08 68 Claim
157 Amanda Beggs Female 00:57:31 Female V40 48 00:56:45 8 Claim
158 Andrew Palmer Male 00:57:33 Male V50 110 00:57:21 17 Claim
159 Daniel Prothero Male 00:57:33 Male Senior 111 00:56:52 69 Claim
160 Joe Rogerson Non Binary 00:57:34 Male Senior 1 00:56:54 1 Claim
161 Rikki Bakul Male 00:57:35 Male Senior 112 00:57:22 70 Claim
162 Rocky Gill Male 00:57:35 Male Senior 113 00:57:23 71 Claim
163 Christopher Waghorn Male 00:57:37 Male V40 114 00:57:04 24 Claim
164 Wendy Doye Female 00:57:43 Female V50 49 00:57:35 3 Claim
165 Virginia Johnson Female 00:57:44 Female Senior 50 00:57:25 39 Claim
166 Melanie Sotty Female 00:57:44 Female Senior 51 00:57:38 40 Claim
167 Alan Briggs Male 00:57:44 Male V40 115 00:57:41 25 Claim
168 Danni Williams Female 00:57:46 Female Senior 52 00:57:25 41 Claim
169 Emma Pay Female 00:57:50 Female Senior 53 00:57:30 42 Claim
170 Lyndsey Welch Female 00:58:00 Female Senior 54 00:57:47 43 Claim
171 Miriam Thorley Female 00:58:02 Female Senior 55 00:57:51 44 Claim
172 HUGH TODD Male 00:58:36 Male V50 116 00:58:08 18 Claim
173 Adrian Slade Male 00:58:39 Male V40 117 00:58:15 26 Claim
174 Lauren Hoven Female 00:58:51 Female Senior 56 00:58:46 45 Claim
175 Lynsey Female 00:58:55 Female Senior 57 00:58:48 46 Claim
176 Maya Martin Female 00:59:04 Female Senior 58 00:58:57 47 Claim
177 Aksana Barsukova Female 00:59:07 Female Senior 59 00:58:41 48 Claim
178 Philip Hughes Male 00:59:08 Male Senior 118 00:58:36 72 Claim
179 Louise Thorpe Female 00:59:14 Female Senior 60 00:58:42 49 Claim
180 Gail Barnard Female Norfolk Gazelles 00:59:19 Female V50 61 00:58:57 4 Claim
181 Hannah Crowe Female 00:59:21 Female Senior 62 00:58:42 50 Claim
182 Samantha Holmes Female Phoenix Striders 00:59:35 Female Senior 63 00:59:27 51 Claim
183 Rebecca Tyler Female 00:59:37 Female Senior 64 00:59:33 52 Claim
184 Fiona Bowen Female 00:59:37 Female Senior 65 00:58:55 53 Claim
185 Sam Osborne Female Run To Be 00:59:37 Female V50 66 00:59:17 5 Claim
186 Fiona Roper Female 00:59:40 Female V40 67 00:59:34 9 Claim
187 David Hassett Male david hassett 01:00:00 Male Senior 119 00:59:26 73 Claim
188 Zoe Martin Female 01:00:06 Female Senior 68 01:00:00 54 Claim
189 Paul Stubbs Male 01:00:10 Male V60 120 01:00:07 3 Claim
190 Monica Secretan Female East End Road Runners 01:00:17 Female V40 69 00:59:30 10 Claim
191 Jamie Sewrey Male 01:00:22 Male Senior 121 00:59:57 74 Claim
192 Muriel O'Reilly Female 01:00:22 Female V60 70 00:59:47 1 Claim
193 Rose McCarthy Female 01:00:27 Female Senior 71 00:59:57 55 Claim
194 Vikki Pickering Female 01:00:51 Female V40 72 01:00:25 11 Claim
195 Leigh Catton Female 01:00:53 Female V40 73 01:00:27 12 Claim
196 Mark Duerden Male 01:01:11 Male V50 122 01:00:23 19 Claim
197 Stephen Green Male 01:01:11 Male V40 123 01:00:36 27 Claim
198 Simon Childs Male 01:01:12 Male Senior 124 01:00:55 75 Claim
199 Hannah Davies Female 01:01:12 Female Senior 74 01:00:29 56 Claim
200 Matt Davies Male 01:01:12 Male Senior 125 01:00:29 76 Claim
201 Kim Triel Female 01:01:25 Female Senior 75 01:01:09 57 Claim
202 Sharmila Sikdar Female 01:01:36 Female Senior 76 00:53:21 58 Claim
203 Elinor Evans Female 01:01:40 Female V40 77 01:01:24 13 Claim
204 Shan McGuinness Female 01:01:46 Female Senior 78 01:01:00 59 Claim
205 Amir Shavit Male 01:01:57 Male Senior 126 01:01:31 77 Claim
206 Anne Duerden Female 01:02:12 Female V50 79 01:01:23 6 Claim
207 Alan Le Male rebel runners medway 01:02:18 Male V60 127 01:01:46 4 Claim
208 Catherine Dann Female Garden city runners 01:02:18 Female V40 80 01:01:50 14 Claim
209 Aimee Thompson Female 01:02:38 Female Senior 81 01:01:55 60 Claim
210 Josi Mills Female 01:02:43 Female V40 82 01:02:32 15 Claim
211 Jess Moffat Female 01:02:45 Female Senior 83 01:02:01 61 Claim
212 Jonathan Male 01:02:47 Male Senior 128 01:02:02 78 Claim
213 Claire Female 01:02:53 Female V40 84 01:02:09 16 Claim
214 Thomas Boyle Male 01:02:54 Male Senior 129 01:02:12 79 Claim
215 Chloe Woodhead Female eton manor ac 01:02:59 Female V40 85 01:02:40 17 Claim
216 Nicole Rodrigues Female 01:03:35 Female Senior 86 01:03:07 62 Claim
217 Beth Twine Female 01:03:40 Female Senior 87 01:02:58 63 Claim
218 Stephanie Wright Female 01:03:40 Female Senior 88 01:02:58 64 Claim
219 Emma Browne Female 01:03:57 Female Senior 89 01:03:35 65 Claim
220 Megan Kenley Female 01:04:02 Female Senior 90 01:03:44 66 Claim
221 Davina Jeffery Female 01:04:03 Female V40 91 01:03:25 18 Claim
222 Vicki Passmore Female 01:04:03 Female V50 92 01:03:22 7 Claim
223 Bex White Female 01:04:08 Female Senior 93 01:03:48 67 Claim
224 Eleanor Sethi Female 01:04:11 Female Senior 94 01:03:26 68 Claim
225 Sam Parsons Male 01:04:28 Male V40 130 01:04:05 28 Claim
226 Lisa Turley Female 01:04:34 Female V40 95 01:04:08 19 Claim
227 Bally Shina Female None 01:04:42 Female Senior 96 01:04:38 69 Claim
228 Anna Makieieva Female 01:05:09 Female Senior 97 01:04:44 70 Claim
229 Suzanne Aitken Female 01:05:17 Female Senior 98 01:04:38 71 Claim
230 Katherine Lowe Female 01:05:23 Female Senior 99 01:04:56 72 Claim
231 Brittany Baker Female 01:05:24 Female Senior 100 01:04:57 73 Claim
232 Elisabeth Female Elisabeth Keam 01:05:26 Female V50 101 01:04:58 8 Claim
233 Kate Heggie Female 01:05:38 Female Senior 102 01:05:08 74 Claim
234 Emma Parsons Female 01:05:47 Female Senior 103 01:05:25 75 Claim
235 Robert Parsons Male 01:05:52 Male V50 131 01:05:32 20 Claim
236 Joshua Male 01:05:54 Male Senior 132 01:05:32 80 Claim
237 Brodie Prowse Female 01:05:56 Female Senior 104 01:05:34 76 Claim
238 Shane Wilkinson Male 01:06:17 Male V50 133 01:05:31 21 Claim
239 Karolina Female 01:06:26 Female Senior 105 01:06:10 77 Claim
240 Michael Bays Male 01:06:34 Male Senior 134 01:05:55 81 Claim
241 Mario El Male 01:06:45 Male Senior 135 01:06:24 82 Claim
242 Ella Graham Female 01:06:47 Female Senior 106 01:06:26 78 Claim
243 Joseph Thomas Male 01:07:02 Male V40 136 01:06:28 29 Claim
244 Olivia Rudland Female 01:07:19 Female Senior 107 01:06:55 79 Claim
245 Abi Collopy Female 01:07:20 Female Senior 108 01:06:51 80 Claim
246 Paul Taylor Male 01:07:21 Male Senior 137 01:06:46 83 Claim
247 Lisa Bonser Female faversham running club 01:07:35 Female V40 109 01:07:03 20 Claim
248 Grace Harrison Female 01:07:41 Female Senior 110 01:07:11 81 Claim
249 Becca Smiley Female 01:08:05 Female V40 111 01:07:30 21 Claim
250 Wilma Wackett Female Chelmer road runners 01:08:15 Female V60 112 01:08:09 2 Claim
251 Joanna Clark Female 01:08:16 Female V40 113 01:08:11 22 Claim
252 Natalie Burton Female 01:08:16 Female Senior 114 01:08:11 82 Claim
253 Laura Cranfield Female Chelmer RoadRunners 01:08:16 Female V40 115 01:08:11 23 Claim
254 Lucy Rudland Female 01:08:17 Female Senior 116 01:07:54 83 Claim
255 Saranteja Raghunadhan Male 01:08:29 Male Senior 138 01:07:45 84 Claim
256 Ayshea Christian Female 01:09:24 Female V40 117 01:08:44 24 Claim
257 John Tobin Male 01:09:25 Male V50 139 01:09:05 22 Claim
258 Laura Stephenson Female 01:09:27 Female Senior 118 01:09:07 84 Claim
259 Monika Pazio Female 01:09:32 Female Senior 119 01:09:23 85 Claim
260 Lauren Charman Female 01:09:44 Female Senior 120 01:09:21 86 Claim
261 Matt Robinson Male 01:09:50 Male Senior 140 01:09:16 85 Claim
262 Atkins Dondo Male 01:09:54 Male Senior 141 01:09:26 86 Claim
263 Ian Hutchinson Male 01:10:09 Male V50 142 01:09:41 23 Claim
264 Amy Hutchinson Female 01:10:28 Female Senior 121 01:10:01 87 Claim
265 Sian Evans Female 01:10:33 Female V50 122 01:10:23 9 Claim
266 Ebi Lewis Female 01:10:38 Female V50 123 01:10:02 10 Claim
267 Ghonche Alavi Female 01:10:45 Female Senior 124 01:10:33 88 Claim
268 Dionne Radley Female 01:10:49 Female V50 125 01:10:43 11 Claim
269 David Robinson Male 01:11:02 Male V50 143 01:10:25 24 Claim
270 Jon Bickley Male 01:11:03 Male V50 144 01:10:26 25 Claim
271 Peter Royle Male run dem crew 01:11:03 Male V50 145 01:10:26 26 Claim
272 Asgraf Khan Male 01:11:04 Male Senior 146 01:10:47 87 Claim
273 Amy Park Female 01:12:04 Female Senior 126 01:11:51 89 Claim
274 Taylor Southwick Female 01:12:36 Female Senior 127 01:12:20 90 Claim
275 Beverley Watkins Female 01:12:55 Female V40 128 01:12:09 25 Claim
276 Stefany Quintero Female 01:13:14 Female Senior 129 01:12:57 91 Claim
277 Vanessa Female 01:13:17 Female Senior 130 01:13:01 92 Claim
278 Costas Male 01:13:21 Male V40 147 01:13:04 30 Claim
279 Bahar Mustafa Female 01:13:31 Female Senior 131 01:13:14 93 Claim
280 Nicola Abassah Female 01:13:39 Female Senior 132 01:13:01 94 Claim
281 Andrew Hay Male 01:13:42 Male Senior 148 01:13:08 88 Claim
282 Lucy Rathbone Female eton manor ac 01:13:44 Female V40 133 01:13:44 26 Claim
283 Rebecca Slisz Female eton manor ac 01:14:13 Female V50 134 01:14:01 12 Claim
284 Larraine Howard-Jones Female Royston Runners 01:14:15 Female V50 135 01:13:47 13 Claim
285 Mahdi Omar Male 01:14:43 Male Senior 149 00:59:57 89 Claim
286 Sarah Female 01:14:48 Female Senior 136 01:14:35 95 Claim
287 Kerry Wells Female 01:15:00 Female V40 137 01:14:22 27 Claim
288 Kate Pearse Female 01:16:22 Female Senior 138 01:15:42 96 Claim
289 Sandra Pearse Female 01:16:23 Female V50 139 01:15:43 14 Claim
290 Stephanie Rashbrook Female eton manor ac 01:16:50 Female Senior 140 01:16:03 97 Claim
291 Kristina Chapman Female 01:16:54 Female Senior 141 01:16:26 98 Claim
292 Jenny Forbes Female 01:16:56 Female V50 142 01:16:28 15 Claim
293 Yvonne Smith Female 01:17:30 Female V50 143 01:16:50 16 Claim
294 David Smith Male 01:17:32 Male V50 150 01:16:51 27 Claim
295 Carolyn Learie Female 01:17:32 Female V50 144 01:16:53 17 Claim
296 Jennifer Kirton Female 01:17:39 Female Senior 145 01:17:07 99 Claim
297 Joan Female 01:18:20 Female V50 146 01:17:56 18 Claim
298 Maria Faulkner Female Chelmer RoadRunners 01:19:01 Female V40 147 01:18:55 28 Claim
299 Nazli Female 01:20:35 Female Senior 148 01:19:59 100 Claim
300 Nicola Ingram Female 01:20:38 Female V40 149 01:19:57 29 Claim
301 Julie Barclay Female 01:21:11 Female V50 150 01:20:47 19 Claim
302 Arun Kumar Male 01:22:01 Male Senior 151 01:21:17 90 Claim
303 Jo Walker Female 01:22:31 Female V50 151 01:22:03 20 Claim
304 Shauna Female 01:26:04 Female Senior 152 01:25:34 101 Claim
305 Lisa Carter Female 01:27:01 Female Senior 153 01:26:19 102 Claim
306 Hazel Wells Female 01:27:02 Female V50 154 01:26:19 21 Claim
307 Natasha Doran Female 01:28:01 Female Senior 155 01:27:13 103 Claim
308 Teresa Brown Female 01:29:35 Female V50 156 01:29:03 22 Claim
309 Clare Rutland Female 01:30:48 Female V40 157 01:30:16 30 Claim
310 Andrew Green Male Kimberworth Striders 01:30:51 Male V50 152 01:30:17 28 Claim
311 Tiphaine Female 01:31:09 Female Senior 158 01:30:50 104 Claim
312 Michel Figeac Male 01:31:11 Male V50 153 01:30:51 29 Claim
313 Jitesh Male 01:35:18 Male Senior 154 01:34:40 91 Claim