Queen Elizabeth Olympic Park Summer 10K Series - June 02 06 2018 Results

Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Overall Time Category Gender Pos Net Time Categ Pos Action
1 Scott Newton Male Run Fast 00:34:49 Male Senior 1 00:34:47 1 Claim
2 Ben Toye Male Gosport Road Runners 00:35:57 Male Senior 2 00:35:54 2 Claim
3 Rob Beer Male 00:36:42 Male Senior 3 00:36:38 3 Claim
4 Brian O'keeffe Male Kent AC 00:37:24 Male Senior 4 00:37:21 4 Claim
5 Alan Smith Male 00:38:11 Male Senior 5 00:38:09 5 Claim
6 Andrew Conway Male Tiptree Road Runners 00:38:39 MV40 6 00:38:36 1 Claim
7 Jimmi Lee Male 00:38:51 Male Senior 7 00:38:38 6 Claim
8 Samuel Roberts Male 00:38:52 Male Senior 8 00:38:48 7 Claim
9 Oliver Farrell Male 00:38:58 Male Senior 9 00:38:54 8 Claim
10 Andrew Achilleos Male 00:39:13 Male Senior 10 00:39:10 9 Claim
11 Alex Bee Male 00:39:23 Male Senior 11 00:39:12 10 Claim
12 Spencer Evans Male 00:39:23 Male Senior 12 00:39:12 11 Claim
13 Andy Holliman Male 00:39:28 Male Senior 13 00:39:23 12 Claim
14 Ajey Bhasker Male 00:39:45 Male Senior 14 00:39:41 13 Claim
15 Alex Douglas Male 00:39:53 MV40 15 00:39:46 2 Claim
16 Scott Greenwood Male Victoria park harriers 00:40:01 Male Senior 16 00:39:54 14 Claim
17 Jamie Zucker Male EAST END ROAD RUNNERS 00:40:11 Male Senior 17 00:39:59 15 Claim
18 Craig O'brien Male Vph & Thac 00:40:14 Male Senior 18 00:40:08 16 Claim
19 Phil Nippard Male Rochford Running Club 00:40:19 Male Senior 19 00:40:15 17 Claim
20 Jamie Sinclair Male 00:40:19 Male Senior 20 00:40:17 18 Claim
21 Fergal Keaney Male 00:40:20 Male Senior 21 00:39:58 19 Claim
22 Simon George Male 00:40:24 Male Senior 22 00:40:24 20 Claim
23 Nick Rugg Male 00:40:25 Male Senior 23 00:40:23 21 Claim
24 Charlie Fordham Male Charlie Fordham 00:40:29 Male Senior 24 00:40:18 22 Claim
25 Dan Slipper Male East London Runners 00:40:35 MV40 25 00:40:17 3 Claim
26 George Viner Male Mornington Chasers 00:40:41 Male Senior 26 00:40:36 23 Claim
27 Bradley Scanes Male 00:40:41 Male Senior 27 00:40:32 24 Claim
28 Mark Mckechnie Male 00:40:50 Male Senior 28 00:40:49 25 Claim
29 JON POPLE Male 00:40:58 Male Senior 29 00:40:56 26 Claim
30 Martyn Coulter Male Harlow RC 00:40:59 Male Senior 30 00:40:55 27 Claim
31 Miles Milbank Male 00:41:00 Male Senior 31 00:40:49 28 Claim
32 Nigel Howlett Male 00:41:01 Male Senior 32 00:40:54 29 Claim
33 JAMES WILLIAMS Male 00:41:03 Male Senior 33 00:40:57 30 Claim
34 Daniel Williams Male Rugby & Northampton AC 00:41:08 Male Senior 34 00:41:06 31 Claim
35 Ian Punter Male 00:41:12 MV40 35 00:41:07 4 Claim
36 Freddy Wootten Male 00:41:42 Male Senior 36 00:41:32 32 Claim
37 Stuart Young Male 00:41:48 MV40 37 00:41:44 5 Claim
38 Mark Stafford Male 00:41:55 MV40 38 00:41:51 6 Claim
39 Rory Natkiel Male 00:42:00 Male Senior 39 00:41:58 33 Claim
40 Thomas Andrews Male 00:42:03 Male Senior 40 00:41:37 34 Claim
41 Mohammad Bin Male 00:42:17 Male Senior 41 00:41:37 35 Claim
42 George Copeland Male 00:42:25 Male Senior 42 00:42:04 36 Claim
43 Yusuf Firat Male Haverhill RC 00:42:43 MV50 43 00:42:37 1 Claim
44 Gary Sullivan Male dulwich runners AC 00:42:44 MV60 44 00:42:40 1 Claim
45 In-Yong Hwang Male EAST END ROAD RUNNERS 00:42:45 Male Senior 45 00:42:25 37 Claim
46 Christopher Lomax Male 00:42:52 Male Senior 46 00:42:48 38 Claim
47 Bernard Kearney Male Serpentine 00:42:58 MV40 47 00:42:50 7 Claim
48 Joe Smith Male 00:43:00 Male Senior 48 00:42:29 39 Claim
49 Dean Lubin Male 00:43:08 MV40 49 00:42:50 8 Claim
50 Priit Rebane Male SK Rye 00:43:10 Male Senior 50 00:43:07 40 Claim
51 Emily Meins Female Cambridge Harriers 00:43:23 Female Senior 1 00:43:17 1 Claim
52 Georges Rouillon Male 00:43:32 Male Senior 51 00:43:27 41 Claim
53 Jamie Male 00:43:33 Male Senior 52 00:43:28 42 Claim
54 Jay Davis Male linda Davis 00:43:36 Male Senior 53 00:43:34 43 Claim
55 Quintin Wright Male Clapham Chasers 00:43:44 MV50 54 00:43:32 2 Claim
56 Mike Primett Male 00:43:46 Male Senior 55 00:43:37 44 Claim
57 Daniel Horsfield Male 00:43:47 Male Senior 56 00:43:27 45 Claim
58 Christophe Cuq Male 00:44:18 Male Senior 57 00:44:13 46 Claim
59 Julian Renz Male 00:44:33 Male Senior 58 00:43:52 47 Claim
60 Alec Feakes Male 00:44:44 Male Senior 59 00:44:31 48 Claim
61 Lloyd Miles Male Billericay Striders 00:44:53 MV50 60 00:44:43 3 Claim
62 Kieran Whitty Male 00:45:00 Male Senior 61 00:44:14 49 Claim
63 Daniel Offenbartl-Stiegert Male 00:45:01 Male Senior 62 00:44:42 50 Claim
64 Thomas Wheatley Male Runthrough 00:45:02 Male Senior 63 00:45:00 51 Claim
65 Chris Hoffman Male 00:45:16 Male Senior 64 00:44:50 52 Claim
66 Celine GUIEU Female 00:45:17 Female Senior 2 00:45:11 2 Claim
67 Chris Edwards Male 00:45:24 Male Senior 65 00:45:02 53 Claim
68 Samuel Bates Male 00:45:29 Male Senior 66 00:44:28 54 Claim
69 Lily Ham Female 00:45:31 Female Senior 3 00:45:04 3 Claim
70 Ubbe Haavind Male Bygdoy idrettslag 00:45:36 MV50 67 00:45:25 4 Claim
71 Manny Hawks Male 00:45:37 Male Senior 68 00:45:17 55 Claim
72 Alicia Ellison Female 00:45:44 Female Senior 4 00:45:24 4 Claim
73 Rebecca Willis Female 00:45:50 Female Senior 5 00:45:10 5 Claim
74 Juan Menacho Male 00:45:50 Male Senior 69 00:45:13 56 Claim
75 James Foi Male 00:45:56 Male Senior 70 00:45:52 57 Claim
76 Patrick Muldoon Male 00:45:56 Male Senior 71 00:45:19 58 Claim
77 Sam Newman Male 00:45:59 Male Senior 72 00:45:45 59 Claim
78 Gavin Muir Male 00:46:21 Male Senior 73 00:46:10 60 Claim
79 James Wood Male Ealing Eagles 00:46:24 Male Senior 74 00:46:02 61 Claim
80 Robert Prior Male 00:46:32 MV40 75 00:46:12 9 Claim
81 Matthew Morgan Male 00:46:38 Male Senior 76 00:46:29 62 Claim
82 Dale Gibbons Male 00:46:41 Male Senior 77 00:46:22 63 Claim
83 Sophie Allen Female Victoria park harriers 00:46:45 Female Senior 6 00:46:32 6 Claim
84 David Cribb Male 00:47:06 Male Senior 78 00:46:40 64 Claim
85 Tane Dunlop Male 00:47:17 MV40 79 00:47:04 10 Claim
86 Paul Saunders Male 00:47:33 MV50 80 00:47:24 5 Claim
87 Michael Haffenden Male 00:47:33 MV40 81 00:47:19 11 Claim
88 Jacob Eliot Male 00:47:35 Male Senior 82 00:46:55 65 Claim
89 Beatriz Lafuente Female 00:47:37 Female Senior 7 00:47:30 7 Claim
90 Victor Sevilla Male 00:47:39 Male Senior 83 00:47:21 66 Claim
91 Ed Parry Male 00:47:50 MV40 84 00:47:41 12 Claim
92 Gregory Cranness Male 00:47:52 Male Senior 85 00:47:37 67 Claim
93 Agata Slota Female Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets Athletics Club 00:47:52 Female Senior 8 00:47:39 8 Claim
94 Graham Hollowell Male Wootton Road Runners 00:48:02 MV50 86 00:47:49 6 Claim
95 Christopher Moulton Male 00:48:17 MV40 87 00:48:10 13 Claim
96 Danny Mansfield Male EAST END ROAD RUNNERS 00:48:22 Male Senior 88 00:47:25 68 Claim
97 Sue Nel Female 00:48:26 FV40 9 00:48:17 1 Claim
98 Andrew Page Male 00:48:29 MV40 89 00:48:10 14 Claim
99 Stephen Ingram Male 00:48:30 Male Senior 90 00:48:08 69 Claim
100 Gareth Morris Male 00:48:31 Male Senior 91 00:48:13 70 Claim
101 Lewis Folkard Male 00:48:34 Male Senior 92 00:48:24 71 Claim
102 Bryony Michaelson Female 00:48:36 Female Senior 10 00:48:22 9 Claim
103 Emma Gregory Female 00:48:41 Female Senior 11 00:48:26 10 Claim
104 Jonathan Wickings Male Harlow RC 00:48:45 MV40 93 00:48:17 15 Claim
105 Rob Titheridge Male 00:48:52 Male Senior 94 00:47:59 72 Claim
106 Emma Yang Female 00:48:55 Female Senior 12 00:48:10 11 Claim
107 Andrew Foinette Male 00:48:58 Male Senior 95 00:48:53 73 Claim
108 Nick Gorman Male 00:49:01 MV50 96 00:48:05 7 Claim
109 Harry Gwynne Male 00:49:07 Male Senior 97 00:48:27 74 Claim
110 Federica DeCaria Female 00:49:16 Female Senior 13 00:48:53 12 Claim
111 Philippe Schlosser Male 00:49:22 Male Senior 98 00:49:14 75 Claim
112 Glenn Stokes Male 00:49:26 MV40 99 00:48:53 16 Claim
113 Juliet Underwood Female 00:49:27 Female Senior 14 00:49:27 13 Claim
114 Michael Volmert Male Team Paderthlon 00:49:34 Male Senior 100 00:49:34 76 Claim
115 Chris Lillistone Female 00:49:39 FV40 15 00:49:23 2 Claim
116 Chris Moffett Male 00:49:41 MV50 101 00:48:46 8 Claim
117 Ciaran O'Laoire Male 00:49:44 Male Senior 102 00:48:30 77 Claim
118 Gary Brooking Male 00:49:45 MV40 103 00:49:32 17 Claim
119 Sarah Wild Female 00:49:45 FV40 16 00:49:00 3 Claim
120 Paul Haynes Male 00:49:50 MV40 104 00:49:07 18 Claim
121 Andrew Freeman Male 00:49:56 Male Senior 105 00:49:46 78 Claim
122 Ben Male 00:49:57 Male Senior 106 00:48:53 79 Claim
123 Simon Neville Male 00:49:58 Male Senior 107 00:49:34 80 Claim
124 Sally Dolton Female 00:49:58 Female Senior 17 00:48:56 14 Claim
125 Dominic Curran Male 00:49:59 Male Senior 108 00:49:16 81 Claim
126 Hamish Tozer Male 00:50:01 Male Senior 109 00:49:31 82 Claim
127 Matt Oakley Male 00:50:02 Male Senior 110 00:49:40 83 Claim
128 David Lancaster Male 00:50:03 Male Senior 111 00:49:39 84 Claim
129 Rebecca Hayward Female Sparkles 00:50:04 Female Senior 18 00:49:46 15 Claim
130 Justin Diver Male 00:50:06 MV40 112 00:49:20 19 Claim
131 Theodore Cool Male theodore cool 00:50:08 MV40 113 00:48:57 20 Claim
132 Annabel Rutherford Female 00:50:14 FV60 19 00:50:06 1 Claim
133 Nick Watson Male 00:50:14 Male Senior 114 00:49:54 85 Claim
134 Elizabeth O'Connor Female 00:50:15 Female Senior 20 00:50:00 16 Claim
135 Jonathon Sherrard Male 00:50:15 Male Senior 115 00:50:01 86 Claim
136 Matthew Male 00:50:18 Male Senior 116 00:49:47 87 Claim
137 Thomas Simpson Male 00:50:25 Male Senior 117 00:49:32 88 Claim
138 Matthew Gregory Non Binary 00:50:28 Male Senior 1 00:49:32 1 Claim
139 John Braybrook Male Eastern Masters AC 00:50:30 MV50 118 00:50:25 9 Claim
140 Martin Charlton Male Istead & Ifield harriers 00:50:34 MV60 119 00:50:27 2 Claim
141 Alice Dolton Female 00:50:37 Female Senior 21 00:49:33 17 Claim
142 Patrick Millwood Male 00:50:40 Male Senior 120 00:50:04 89 Claim
143 Eoin Kelly Male 00:50:42 Male Senior 121 00:49:56 90 Claim
144 Graeme Wasilew Male 00:50:43 MV40 122 00:49:47 21 Claim
145 Mark Blunden Male 00:50:51 MV50 123 00:50:43 10 Claim
146 Christopher Kairinos Male 00:51:00 Male Senior 124 00:50:52 91 Claim
147 Joel Coles Male 00:51:01 Male Senior 125 00:50:37 92 Claim
148 Mark Doerfel Male 00:51:04 MV60 126 00:50:49 3 Claim
149 MAtt Frenchman Male 00:51:04 Male Senior 127 00:50:13 93 Claim
150 Andrew Punter Male 00:51:05 MV40 128 00:50:57 22 Claim
151 Tatsiana Ivonchyk Female 00:51:13 Female Senior 22 00:50:52 18 Claim
152 Adam Lynes Male 00:51:18 Male Senior 129 00:51:07 94 Claim
153 Angus MacRae Male 00:51:23 Male Senior 130 00:50:20 95 Claim
154 Steven Cleveland Male 00:51:33 Male Senior 131 00:51:13 96 Claim
155 Celine Homsey Female EAST END ROAD RUNNERS 00:51:36 Female Senior 23 00:50:35 19 Claim
156 Atwood Schubauer Female 00:51:39 Female Senior 24 00:51:14 20 Claim
157 Kirsty Jones Female Bedford Harriers 00:51:42 Female Senior 25 00:51:24 21 Claim
158 Charlotte Eagland Female 00:51:46 Female Senior 26 00:51:08 22 Claim
159 Warren Markert Male 00:51:53 MV40 132 00:51:39 23 Claim
160 Laura Thompson Female 00:51:58 Female Senior 27 00:51:39 23 Claim
161 Majdie Hajjar Male 00:52:44 Male Senior 133 00:52:24 97 Claim
162 Victoria Campbell Female 00:52:49 Female Senior 28 00:52:49 24 Claim
163 Catherine Apps Female EAST END ROAD RUNNERS 00:52:51 FV60 29 00:51:48 2 Claim
164 Rebecca Atkinson Female 00:52:52 Female Senior 30 00:52:00 25 Claim
165 Joe Wilmot Male 00:52:59 Male Senior 134 00:52:45 98 Claim
166 Beth Chilton Female 00:53:01 Female Senior 31 00:52:41 26 Claim
167 Steve Platt Male 100 marathon club 00:53:06 MV60 135 00:52:47 4 Claim
168 Mark Leckie Male 00:53:07 MV40 136 00:51:55 24 Claim
169 Charlotte Fleming Female 00:53:08 Female Senior 32 00:52:20 27 Claim
170 Vitaliya Nadezhdina Female London City Athletics Club 00:53:24 Female Senior 33 00:52:52 28 Claim
171 Jennifer Cass Female 00:53:24 FV50 34 00:52:28 1 Claim
172 Francis D'Souza Male 00:53:26 MV40 137 00:52:57 25 Claim
173 Cheryl Drake Female 00:53:31 Female Senior 35 00:52:33 29 Claim
174 Emily Wilkinson Female 00:53:32 Female Senior 36 00:52:25 30 Claim
175 Iain Turner Male 00:53:33 Male Senior 138 00:52:27 99 Claim
176 Thomas Cufley Male 00:53:41 Male Senior 139 00:52:39 100 Claim
177 Mark Everitt Male 00:53:44 Male Senior 140 00:53:28 101 Claim
178 Francesca Wright Female Clapham Chasers 00:53:51 FV50 37 00:53:36 2 Claim
179 Sarah Bemand Female EAST END ROAD RUNNERS 00:53:54 FV40 38 00:52:56 4 Claim
180 Eleonore Lazat Female 00:53:58 Female Senior 39 00:53:10 31 Claim
181 Kathryn Female Victoria park harriers 00:54:00 Female Senior 40 00:53:41 32 Claim
182 Andrew Weir Male 00:54:18 Male Senior 141 00:53:48 102 Claim
183 Becky Blunden Female 00:54:20 Female Senior 41 00:54:14 33 Claim
184 James Sopher Male 00:54:23 Male Senior 142 00:54:08 103 Claim
185 Benjamin Schubert Male 00:54:29 Male Senior 143 00:53:40 104 Claim
186 Julie Horsfield Female 00:54:43 FV50 42 00:54:20 3 Claim
187 Claire Adamson Female Bedford Harriers 00:54:43 Female Senior 43 00:54:26 34 Claim
188 Michelle Stockwell Female Orion Harriers 00:54:44 FV40 44 00:54:34 5 Claim
189 Susie Laker Female 00:54:54 Female Senior 45 00:54:31 35 Claim
190 Thomas Rowland Male 00:54:55 Male Senior 144 00:54:37 105 Claim
191 Peter Semple Male 00:54:55 Male Senior 145 00:54:38 106 Claim
192 Katherine Wilde Female 00:54:55 Female Senior 46 00:53:56 36 Claim
193 FABIA ANDERSON Female 00:54:58 Female Senior 47 00:53:56 37 Claim
194 James Heron Male 00:55:00 Male Senior 146 00:54:22 107 Claim
195 Gary Salthouse Male 00:55:07 Male Senior 147 00:54:09 108 Claim
196 Liz Ives Female 00:55:10 Female Senior 48 00:54:47 38 Claim
197 Richard Arnold Male 00:55:15 MV40 148 00:54:49 26 Claim
198 Sam Mott Male 00:55:16 Male Senior 149 00:54:46 109 Claim
199 James Male 00:55:28 Male Senior 150 00:55:14 110 Claim
200 Greg Farrell Male 00:55:28 MV60 151 00:54:38 5 Claim
201 Jonny Greengrass Male 00:55:37 Male Senior 152 00:54:43 111 Claim
202 Debbie Leslie Female 00:55:38 FV40 49 00:55:14 6 Claim
203 Paul Humphreys Male 00:55:42 Male Senior 153 00:55:27 112 Claim
204 Ian Pollington Male Ian Pollington 00:55:42 MV40 154 00:55:08 27 Claim
205 Rama Gudimetla Male 00:55:42 Male Senior 155 00:55:32 113 Claim
206 Rosa Junkovic Female 00:55:43 Female Senior 50 00:54:54 39 Claim
207 Philip Smith Male Mornington Chasers 00:55:47 Male Senior 156 00:55:26 114 Claim
208 Brian Kabatznick Male 00:55:50 MV60 157 00:54:58 6 Claim
209 Ross Day Male 00:55:52 Male Senior 158 00:54:37 115 Claim
210 Andrew Francis Male 00:55:54 MV60 159 00:55:11 7 Claim
211 Martin Fisher Male 00:56:01 MV40 160 00:55:03 28 Claim
212 Andreas Ioannou Male 00:56:10 Male Senior 161 00:55:03 116 Claim
213 Lydia Evitt Female 00:56:11 Female Senior 51 00:55:20 40 Claim
214 David Gilchrist Male 00:56:21 Male Senior 162 00:56:17 117 Claim
215 Sharon Mitchell Female Runthrough 00:56:23 FV40 52 00:55:24 7 Claim
216 Rachel Gray Female 00:56:25 Female Senior 53 00:55:52 41 Claim
217 Andrea Hilton Female 00:56:29 FV50 54 00:56:09 4 Claim
218 Jaimie Tullo Male 00:56:35 Male Senior 163 00:55:51 118 Claim
219 Amy Jung Female Orion Harriers 00:56:48 Female Senior 55 00:56:41 42 Claim
220 Claire Lathall Female Bedford Harriers 00:57:32 Female Senior 56 00:57:13 43 Claim
221 Claire Radford Female 00:57:38 Female Senior 57 00:56:56 44 Claim
222 Ian Pike Male Southport Waterloo Ac 00:57:41 MV40 164 00:56:36 29 Claim
223 Lucie Pullen Female 00:57:45 Female Senior 58 00:56:45 45 Claim
224 Helen Oberholzer Female 00:57:51 Female Senior 59 00:57:27 46 Claim
225 Hildegard Van Female 00:57:58 Female Senior 60 00:57:22 47 Claim
226 Alison Drake Female 00:57:58 Female Senior 61 00:57:58 48 Claim
227 Leonard Apps Male 00:57:59 MV50 165 00:56:51 11 Claim
228 Darren Crowley Male 00:58:00 MV40 166 00:57:09 30 Claim
229 Jeremy Rabasco Male 00:58:02 Male Senior 167 00:57:13 119 Claim
230 Tim Armitage Male 00:58:05 MV60 168 00:57:16 8 Claim
231 Caroline Armitage Female Tim Armitage 00:58:06 FV50 62 00:57:18 5 Claim
232 Sabine Gaitzsch Female 00:58:08 FV40 63 00:57:34 8 Claim
233 Olwen Davies Female 00:58:11 Female Senior 64 00:57:57 49 Claim
234 Jessica Kennedy Female 00:58:15 Female Senior 65 00:57:44 50 Claim
235 Nick Newman Male 00:58:16 MV40 169 00:57:59 31 Claim
236 Linda Engdahl Female 00:58:17 Female Senior 66 00:57:44 51 Claim
237 Catherine Mears Female 00:58:20 Female Senior 67 00:57:54 52 Claim
238 Julia Female Bedford Harriers 00:58:30 FV40 68 00:58:13 9 Claim
239 Rebecca Female 00:58:31 Female Senior 69 00:57:59 53 Claim
240 Joanna Dorling Female EAST END ROAD RUNNERS 00:58:40 FV50 70 00:57:35 6 Claim
241 Anna Coy Female 00:58:41 Female Senior 71 00:57:48 54 Claim
242 Andrew Bradshaw Male 00:58:42 Male Senior 170 00:57:49 120 Claim
243 Jennifer Tawiah Female 00:58:44 FV40 72 00:57:44 10 Claim
244 Sam Male 00:58:45 Male Senior 171 00:57:37 121 Claim
245 Nicole Anscomb Female 00:58:46 Female Senior 73 00:58:03 55 Claim
246 Lily Gillan Female 00:58:51 Female Senior 74 00:58:20 56 Claim
247 Kevin Cundale Male 00:58:55 MV50 172 00:57:40 12 Claim
248 Tom Pullen Male 00:59:02 Male Senior 173 00:58:02 122 Claim
249 Mariela George Female 00:59:13 Female Senior 75 00:58:25 57 Claim
250 Hugh Janus Male 00:59:14 MV40 174 00:58:52 32 Claim
251 Hannah Bishop Female 00:59:26 Female Senior 76 00:58:46 58 Claim
252 Emily-Rose Faulks Female 00:59:35 Female Senior 77 00:58:48 59 Claim
253 Henry Bowles Male 00:59:35 Male Senior 175 00:58:48 123 Claim
254 Sara Female Bridget Irving 00:59:38 FV50 78 00:58:58 7 Claim
255 Jay Vigneswaralingam Male 00:59:41 Male Senior 176 00:58:29 124 Claim
256 Tate Pollington Male 00:59:43 Male Senior 177 00:59:10 125 Claim
257 Chloe McMahon Female 00:59:51 Female Senior 79 00:59:20 60 Claim
258 Naomi Somerville-Large Female 01:00:05 Female Senior 80 00:59:04 61 Claim
259 Nick Mott Male 01:00:06 Male Senior 178 00:59:35 126 Claim
260 Leyla-Louise Ali Female 01:00:08 Female Senior 81 00:59:04 62 Claim
261 Rafael De Male 01:00:10 Male Senior 179 00:59:34 127 Claim
262 Vicky Brock Female 01:00:13 Female Senior 82 01:00:13 63 Claim
263 Matt Churchill Male 01:00:14 Male Senior 180 00:59:02 128 Claim
264 Margi Murphy Female 01:00:21 Female Senior 83 00:59:50 64 Claim
265 Clare Thorne Female 01:00:22 FV40 84 00:59:29 11 Claim
266 Luke Male 01:00:23 MV40 181 00:59:18 33 Claim
267 Mr Charanjit Male 01:00:26 Male Senior 182 01:00:11 129 Claim
268 Helena Threlfall Female 01:00:29 Female Senior 85 01:00:04 65 Claim
269 Collette Gray Female 01:00:30 FV40 86 00:59:50 12 Claim
270 Scott Ryder Male 01:00:32 MV40 183 01:00:21 34 Claim
271 Ian Twaits Male 01:00:33 MV60 184 00:59:33 9 Claim
272 Aidan Pilgrim Male 01:00:43 Male Senior 185 00:59:39 130 Claim
273 Amy James Female 01:00:53 Female Senior 87 01:00:17 66 Claim
274 Katherine Dubaniewicz Female 01:00:57 Female Senior 88 01:00:20 67 Claim
275 Julian Tang Male 01:00:58 MV40 186 00:59:51 35 Claim
276 Christopher Sharpe Male 01:00:59 Male Senior 187 01:00:21 131 Claim
277 Liz Alvis Female 01:01:00 FV40 89 01:01:00 13 Claim
278 Marrsail Bailey Male 01:01:07 Male Senior 188 01:00:19 132 Claim
279 Beth Atkins Female 01:01:09 Female Senior 90 01:00:14 68 Claim
280 Victoria Crowley Female 01:01:15 FV40 91 01:01:15 14 Claim
281 Thavajan Chelvaranjan Male 01:01:19 Male Senior 189 01:00:10 133 Claim
282 Shaigeethan Senthan Male 01:01:23 Male Senior 190 01:00:10 134 Claim
283 Malcolm Sharpe Male 01:01:27 MV40 191 01:00:18 36 Claim
284 Diane Eaton Female Flyers Southend 01:01:27 FV50 92 01:00:52 8 Claim
285 Joe Chatterley Male 01:01:30 Male Senior 192 01:00:29 135 Claim
286 Scott Siwicki Male 01:01:30 MV40 193 01:00:29 37 Claim
287 Anthony Campbell Male 01:01:35 Male Senior 194 01:01:12 136 Claim
288 Sam Kent Female 01:01:41 Female Senior 93 01:01:33 69 Claim
289 Penelope Atkinson Female 01:02:00 Female Senior 94 01:01:27 70 Claim
290 Jo Thompson Female 01:02:01 Female Senior 95 01:01:22 71 Claim
291 Himesh Vekaria Male 01:02:02 Male Senior 195 01:01:14 137 Claim
292 Katy Brown Female 01:02:06 Female Senior 96 01:01:34 72 Claim
293 Lara Female 01:02:07 Female Senior 97 01:01:36 73 Claim
294 JAMES NORTON Male 01:02:09 Male Senior 196 01:01:38 138 Claim
295 Robert Hazelton Male 01:02:17 Male Senior 197 01:01:55 139 Claim
296 Emma Stead Female Harlow RC 01:02:20 Female Senior 98 01:01:53 74 Claim
297 Sheila Risk Female 01:02:28 Female Senior 99 01:01:26 75 Claim
298 Darren Chapman Male 01:02:37 MV40 198 01:02:37 38 Claim
299 Rejoyce Randolph Female 01:02:40 Female Senior 100 01:01:42 76 Claim
300 Ian Randolph Male 01:02:40 Male Senior 199 01:01:42 140 Claim
301 Ashley Tucker Female 01:02:47 Female Senior 101 01:02:15 77 Claim
302 Dave Howard Male 01:02:51 MV60 200 01:02:04 10 Claim
303 Kate Chedburn Female 01:02:51 Female Senior 102 01:01:51 78 Claim
304 Alison Underwood Female 01:03:06 Female Senior 103 01:01:56 79 Claim
305 Miia-riikka Ben Female EAST END ROAD RUNNERS 01:03:29 FV40 104 01:02:27 15 Claim
306 John Gibson Male Serpentine 01:03:31 MV70 201 01:02:23 1 Claim
307 Anna Pearce Female ASICS FrontRunner UK 01:03:32 Female Senior 105 01:02:53 80 Claim
308 Michael Pearce Male 01:03:34 Male Senior 202 01:02:55 141 Claim
309 Sophie Line Female 01:03:42 Female Senior 106 01:02:40 81 Claim
310 Mark Conway Male 01:03:55 Male Senior 203 01:03:28 142 Claim
311 Faye Affleck Female 01:04:10 Female Senior 107 01:03:17 82 Claim
312 Hannah Lock-Pullan Female 01:04:24 Female Senior 108 01:03:40 83 Claim
313 Athavan Male 01:04:36 Male Senior 204 01:03:26 143 Claim
314 Zara Swale Female 01:04:40 Female Senior 109 01:04:03 84 Claim
315 Mary Charlton Female 01:04:47 FV60 110 01:04:09 3 Claim
316 Laura Ward Female 01:04:57 Female Senior 111 01:04:03 85 Claim
317 Shreya Shah Female 01:05:01 Female Senior 112 01:04:15 86 Claim
318 Charlotte Young Female 01:05:01 FV40 113 01:04:36 16 Claim
319 Nick Sealey Male 01:05:05 Male Senior 205 01:04:12 144 Claim
320 Lydia Calder Female 01:05:12 Female Senior 114 01:04:44 87 Claim
321 Dulcie Sharp Female 01:05:14 Female Senior 115 01:04:18 88 Claim
322 Amy Curran Female 01:05:19 Female Senior 116 01:04:33 89 Claim
323 Laura Hardy Female 01:05:19 Female Senior 117 01:04:22 90 Claim
324 Kathryn McPherson Female 01:05:42 Female Senior 118 01:05:02 91 Claim
325 Kirsty McSweeney Female 01:05:45 Female Senior 119 01:05:12 92 Claim
326 Katherine Mullin Female 01:05:53 Female Senior 120 01:05:11 93 Claim
327 Susan Humphrey Female 01:05:55 FV40 121 01:05:13 17 Claim
328 Alexandra Galea Female 01:06:01 Female Senior 122 01:05:39 94 Claim
329 Mathew Harvey Male 01:06:05 MV40 206 01:06:05 39 Claim
330 Elin Moore Female 01:06:09 FV40 123 01:05:16 18 Claim
331 Louise Gray Female 01:06:11 Female Senior 124 01:05:21 95 Claim
332 Stacey Jennings Female 01:06:21 Female Senior 125 01:05:33 96 Claim
333 Olivia Smith Female 01:06:28 Female Senior 126 01:05:57 97 Claim
334 Harjit Dhami Female 01:06:28 Female Senior 127 01:05:53 98 Claim
335 Carol Brown Female Kent AC 01:06:31 FV60 128 01:06:06 4 Claim
336 Margareta Chlubnova Female 01:06:32 Female Senior 129 01:05:54 99 Claim
337 Jane Gray Female 01:06:36 FV50 130 01:05:46 9 Claim
338 Emma Jones Female 01:07:04 Female Senior 131 01:06:29 100 Claim
339 Ellie Jones Female 01:07:06 Female Senior 132 01:06:13 101 Claim
340 Karen Jones Female 01:07:06 FV50 133 01:06:12 10 Claim
341 Oliver Haddon Male 01:07:07 Male Senior 207 01:06:13 145 Claim
342 Anne Brassier Female 01:07:11 FV50 134 01:06:20 11 Claim
343 Natalie Ball Female 01:07:22 Female Senior 135 01:07:22 102 Claim
344 Shaun Vincent Male 01:07:36 MV50 208 01:06:54 13 Claim
345 Romina Andrea Female 01:07:49 Female Senior 136 01:06:53 103 Claim
346 Gabriel Tarsia Male 01:07:51 Male Senior 209 01:06:56 146 Claim
347 Resham Singh Male 01:07:54 Male Senior 210 01:07:20 147 Claim
348 Ishamane John Female 01:07:55 Female Senior 137 01:07:32 104 Claim
349 Helen Driver Female Run DMC 01:08:31 FV40 138 01:07:20 19 Claim
350 Jolene Khor Female 01:08:34 Female Senior 139 01:08:11 105 Claim
351 Peter Berry Male 01:08:39 Male Senior 211 01:07:30 148 Claim
352 Louise Franklin Female 01:08:41 Female Senior 140 01:07:51 106 Claim
353 Rebecca Female 01:08:50 Female Senior 141 01:08:00 107 Claim
354 Rachel Glynn Female 01:09:06 Female Senior 142 01:08:28 108 Claim
355 Julia Twaits Female Jazzy Jeff 01:09:07 FV50 143 01:08:08 12 Claim
356 Richard Ganter Male 01:09:22 MV40 212 01:09:12 40 Claim
357 Katie Crilly Female 01:09:26 Female Senior 144 01:08:52 109 Claim
358 Colette Crilly Female 01:09:27 Female Senior 145 01:08:55 110 Claim
359 Clarissa Howe Female 01:09:37 Female Senior 146 01:08:26 111 Claim
360 Claire Brownsell Female 01:09:43 Female Senior 147 01:08:50 112 Claim
361 Rachael Bath Female 01:09:49 Female Senior 148 01:09:08 113 Claim
362 Nour Alnaaji Female 01:09:50 Female Senior 149 01:09:01 114 Claim
363 Edwin Venville Male 01:09:50 Male Senior 213 01:09:09 149 Claim
364 Dalini Maharaj Female 01:09:58 Female Senior 150 01:08:43 115 Claim
365 Gemma-Louise Rose Female 01:10:11 Female Senior 151 01:09:35 116 Claim
366 Bridget Irving Female 01:10:26 FV50 152 01:09:46 13 Claim
367 Stephanie O'Hagan Female 01:10:51 Female Senior 153 01:10:30 117 Claim
368 Gokulann Anantharanjan Male 01:11:13 Male Senior 214 01:10:00 150 Claim
369 Juan Male 01:11:58 MV60 215 01:10:40 11 Claim
370 Jonathan Vazquez Male 01:11:59 Male Senior 216 01:10:41 151 Claim
371 Andrew Dawson Male 01:12:09 Male Senior 217 01:11:27 152 Claim
372 Nuray Shoukri Female EAST END ROAD RUNNERS 01:12:24 Female Senior 154 01:11:19 118 Claim
373 Charlotte Female 01:12:32 Female Senior 155 01:11:21 119 Claim
374 Shanjan Chelvaranjan Male 01:12:48 Male Senior 218 01:11:37 153 Claim
375 Lizzie Chamberlin Female 01:12:50 Female Senior 156 01:11:53 120 Claim
376 Pauline March Female 01:12:54 FV40 157 01:12:21 20 Claim
377 Eileen Ting Female 01:13:21 Female Senior 158 01:13:06 121 Claim
378 Rose Stone Female 01:13:34 Female Senior 159 01:12:31 122 Claim
379 Thavathuray Chelvaranjan Male 01:13:39 MV50 219 01:12:26 14 Claim
380 Chloe Bourjalliat Female 01:13:44 Female Senior 160 01:12:51 123 Claim
381 Liz Darke Female 01:14:01 Female Senior 161 01:13:21 124 Claim
382 Sally Power Female 01:14:03 FV60 162 01:13:18 5 Claim
383 Jodi Russell Female 01:14:09 FV40 163 01:13:52 21 Claim
384 Patrycja Jeziorna Female 01:14:26 FV40 164 01:13:42 22 Claim
385 Jane Phillips Female 01:15:10 FV50 165 01:13:55 14 Claim
386 Seeyee James Female 01:15:18 Female Senior 166 01:14:51 125 Claim
387 Vivienne Berryman Female 01:15:26 FV40 167 01:14:35 23 Claim
388 Jaseth Folkes Female 01:15:26 FV40 168 01:15:00 24 Claim
389 Monica Furdui Female 01:15:36 Female Senior 169 01:14:19 126 Claim
390 Laura Betts Female 01:15:46 Female Senior 170 01:15:03 127 Claim
391 Jane Phelps Female 01:15:53 FV50 171 01:15:08 15 Claim
392 Alice Barrett Female East London Runners 01:15:53 Female Senior 172 01:15:09 128 Claim
393 Kieran Jaw Male 01:16:15 Male Senior 220 01:15:46 154 Claim
394 Paul Brown Male Rochford Running Club 01:18:09 MV50 221 01:17:41 15 Claim
395 Lorraine Brown Female 01:18:28 FV50 173 01:18:01 16 Claim
396 Lorraine Berry Female 01:18:30 Female Senior 174 01:17:22 129 Claim
397 Emma Wilkins Female 01:19:25 Female Senior 175 01:18:17 130 Claim
398 LÆvia Rosado Female 01:19:29 Female Senior 176 01:18:55 131 Claim
399 Zina Female 01:20:48 FV50 177 01:20:11 17 Claim
400 Amanda Bennett Female 01:20:48 FV50 178 01:20:13 18 Claim
401 Jade Aymer Female 01:21:43 Female Senior 179 01:21:15 132 Claim
402 Rachel Miller Female 01:23:21 Female Senior 180 01:22:33 133 Claim
403 Biranavan Male 01:24:01 Male Senior 222 01:22:47 155 Claim
404 Nirojan Raveendralingam Male 01:24:52 Male Senior 223 01:23:41 156 Claim
405 Preetpal Kainth Female 01:25:35 Female Senior 181 01:24:57 134 Claim
406 Ehsan Khoshsokhan Male 01:25:42 Male Senior 224 01:25:14 157 Claim
407 Hirannayi Pantula Female 01:27:58 FV40 182 01:27:05 25 Claim
408 Elinor Brooker Female 01:30:53 Female Senior 183 01:30:07 135 Claim
409 Amartya Vadlamani Male 01:31:11 Male Senior 225 01:30:26 158 Claim
410 Lachmy Devi Female 01:33:12 FV40 184 01:32:37 26 Claim
411 Nana Chwayita Female 01:40:57 FV40 185 01:40:47 27 Claim
412 Rammyan Senthan Male Vanni Raisers 01:52:45 Male Senior 226 01:51:37 159 Claim
413 Beverley Freer Female 01:55:26 Female Senior 186 01:55:01 136 Claim