Queen Elizabeth Olympic Park Summer 10K Series - September 01 09 2018 Results

Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Overall Time Category Gender Pos Net Time Categ Pos Action
1 Robert Warner Male Havering AC 00:33:27 Male Senior 1 00:33:25 1 Claim
2 Sean Trott Male 00:34:32 Male Senior 2 00:34:30 2 Claim
3 Daniel Steel Male Woodford Green and Essex Ladies 00:34:56 Male Senior 3 00:34:52 3 Claim
4 David Nefs Male 00:35:07 Male Senior 4 00:35:04 4 Claim
5 Joshua Waterhouse Male 00:35:55 Male Senior 5 00:35:53 5 Claim
6 Rob Beer Male 00:36:30 Male Senior 6 00:36:24 6 Claim
7 Gary Salmon Male Clapham Chasers 00:36:34 Male Senior 7 00:36:30 7 Claim
8 Dominic Toms Male 00:36:40 Male Senior 8 00:36:38 8 Claim
9 Jack Hardy Male London Heathside AC 00:37:00 Male Senior 9 00:36:58 9 Claim
10 Paul Gamester Male 00:37:37 Male Senior 10 00:37:34 10 Claim
11 Joshua Mulley Male Braintree District Athletics Club 00:38:00 Male Senior 11 00:37:56 11 Claim
12 Kieran Brady Male 00:38:04 Male Senior 12 00:38:00 12 Claim
13 Barnaby Simpson Male 00:38:06 MV40 13 00:38:01 1 Claim
14 Andrew Curtayne Male 00:38:30 Male Senior 14 00:38:29 13 Claim
15 Danny McCree Male 00:38:37 Male Senior 15 00:38:24 14 Claim
16 Wayne Dawson Male 00:38:37 Male Senior 16 00:38:28 15 Claim
17 Bradley Scanes Male 00:38:44 Male Senior 17 00:38:39 16 Claim
18 Gavin Evans Male London Heathside AC 2735655 00:38:44 MV50 18 00:38:42 1 Claim
19 Aaron Duffett Male 00:39:29 Male Senior 19 00:39:25 17 Claim
20 Spencer Evans Male 00:39:41 Male Senior 20 00:39:35 18 Claim
21 Robert Cooper Male Lewes AC 00:39:42 MV40 21 00:39:37 2 Claim
22 Mark Mckechnie Male 00:39:59 Male Senior 22 00:39:56 19 Claim
23 Doug Rendle Male London Heathside AC 00:40:00 Male Senior 23 00:39:57 20 Claim
24 Lawrence Burton Male Fulham Running Club 00:40:02 Male Senior 24 00:39:58 21 Claim
25 Tom Vincent Male 00:40:04 Male Senior 25 00:39:59 22 Claim
26 Matt Beales Male 00:40:06 MV40 26 00:39:57 3 Claim
27 Antonio Maraia Male 00:40:35 MV50 27 00:40:31 2 Claim
28 Stephen Scobie Male petts wood runners 00:40:43 MV50 28 00:40:34 3 Claim
29 Martyn Coulter Male Harlow RC 00:40:50 Male Senior 29 00:40:48 23 Claim
30 B Mcsweeney Male 00:40:59 Male Senior 30 00:40:51 24 Claim
31 Martin Jenner Male Bexley ac 00:41:16 Male Senior 31 00:41:08 25 Claim
32 Darrel Williams Male 00:41:20 Male Senior 32 00:41:15 26 Claim
33 Ian Mucheirn Male 00:41:22 Male Senior 33 00:41:12 27 Claim
34 Tom Entwistle Male 00:41:32 MV40 34 00:41:22 4 Claim
35 Kevin Cole Male Calne SMaRTT 00:41:40 MV40 35 00:41:30 5 Claim
36 William Whitaker Male London Heathside AC 00:41:41 Male Senior 36 00:41:37 28 Claim
37 Christopher Wanzala-Ryan Male 00:41:44 Male Senior 37 00:41:33 29 Claim
38 Nick Canfield Male 00:41:52 Male Senior 38 00:41:42 30 Claim
39 Alex Hills Male 00:42:02 Male Senior 39 00:41:53 31 Claim
40 Ian Crispin Male eton manor ac 00:42:04 Male Senior 40 00:41:52 32 Claim
41 Sam Watson Male 00:42:15 Male Senior 41 00:42:08 33 Claim
42 Donald Matheson Male 00:42:34 MV40 42 00:42:27 6 Claim
43 Andrew Kitson Male 00:42:42 MV40 43 00:42:32 7 Claim
44 Jo Hall Female Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets Athletics Club 00:42:46 Female Senior 1 00:42:41 1 Claim
45 Katharine Derbyshire Female 00:42:46 Female Senior 2 00:42:39 2 Claim
46 James Whittle Male 00:42:46 Male Senior 44 00:42:42 34 Claim
47 Jonathan Parker Male London Heathside AC 00:42:52 Male Senior 45 00:42:47 35 Claim
48 George Cherry Male 00:42:52 Male Senior 46 00:42:42 36 Claim
49 Mark Stafford Male 00:43:16 MV40 47 00:43:06 8 Claim
50 Andrew Mulley Male 00:43:21 MV50 48 00:43:17 4 Claim
51 Joshua Sheppard Male 00:43:39 Male Senior 49 00:43:24 37 Claim
52 Lloyd Miles Male Billericay striders 00:43:40 MV50 50 00:43:26 5 Claim
53 Duncan Sparks Male 00:43:55 Male Senior 51 00:43:45 38 Claim
54 Amelia Ritchie Female 00:43:55 Female Senior 3 00:43:50 3 Claim
55 Richard Kemeny Male 00:43:59 Male Senior 52 00:43:47 39 Claim
56 Charlie Fordham Male Charlie Fordham 00:44:00 Male Senior 53 00:43:46 40 Claim
57 Robert Hicks Male 00:44:02 Male Senior 54 00:43:51 41 Claim
58 Yusuf Firat Male Haverhill RC 00:44:12 MV50 55 00:43:39 6 Claim
59 Emilia Vynnycky Female London Heathside AC 00:44:15 FV40 4 00:44:09 1 Claim
60 Sean Carey Male Alice Rose Running Club Walthamstow 00:44:19 MV40 56 00:44:13 9 Claim
61 Stephen Martin Male 00:44:20 Male Senior 57 00:43:55 42 Claim
62 Alexis Atkinson Male 00:44:22 Male Senior 58 00:44:13 43 Claim
63 David Groombridge Male 00:44:23 MV50 59 00:43:27 7 Claim
64 Richard Rothon Male Springfield Striders 00:44:31 Male Senior 60 00:44:17 44 Claim
65 Rebecca Sharpe Female Ely Runners 00:44:43 Female Senior 5 00:44:37 4 Claim
66 David Collings Male 00:44:57 Male Senior 61 00:44:41 45 Claim
67 Nick Long Male 00:45:14 Male Senior 62 00:44:06 46 Claim
68 Mark Whiskens Male RunDMC 00:45:14 MV50 63 00:44:57 8 Claim
69 JAMES JOHNSON Male 00:45:31 Male Senior 64 00:45:21 47 Claim
70 Daniel Waine Male 00:45:52 Male Senior 65 00:45:34 48 Claim
71 Kate Taylor Female 00:45:52 Female Senior 6 00:45:30 5 Claim
72 David Stockwell Male Orion Harriers 00:45:58 MV50 66 00:45:49 9 Claim
73 Huw Williams Male 00:45:59 Male Senior 67 00:45:37 49 Claim
74 Siamak Hashemi Male 00:46:06 MV40 68 00:45:59 10 Claim
75 David Walsh Male 00:46:08 Male Senior 69 00:46:00 50 Claim
76 Edward King Male 00:46:23 Male Senior 70 00:45:56 51 Claim
77 Tammela Platt Female London Heathside AC 00:46:37 Female Senior 7 00:46:32 6 Claim
78 Guillaume Pichois Male London Heathside AC 00:46:38 MV40 71 00:46:33 11 Claim
79 Beatriz Lafuente Female 00:46:40 Female Senior 8 00:46:32 7 Claim
80 Nilesh Goswami Male London Heathside AC 00:46:47 MV50 72 00:46:42 10 Claim
81 Thomas-anthony Lailey Male 00:46:58 Male Senior 73 00:46:47 52 Claim
82 Carl Lindstrom Male 00:47:09 Male Senior 74 00:46:59 53 Claim
83 Lewis Male 00:47:27 Male Senior 75 00:46:32 54 Claim
84 Keithly Mussington Male 00:47:28 MV60 76 00:46:46 1 Claim
85 Pawel Lempicki Male 00:47:54 Male Senior 77 00:47:54 55 Claim
86 Ian Brown Male 00:48:25 Male Senior 78 00:48:13 56 Claim
87 David Blockley Male 00:48:27 MV50 79 00:47:52 11 Claim
88 Alex Hughes Male 00:48:28 Male Senior 80 00:48:15 57 Claim
89 Bill Besley Male Bill besley 00:48:29 MV40 81 00:48:16 12 Claim
90 Craig Sheridan Male 00:48:30 MV50 82 00:48:15 12 Claim
91 Jonny Richards Male 00:48:34 Male Senior 83 00:47:49 58 Claim
92 Awt Menghis Male 00:48:43 Male Senior 84 00:47:46 59 Claim
93 Paul Saunders Male 00:48:44 MV50 85 00:48:31 13 Claim
94 Christopher Mc Male 00:48:45 Male Senior 86 00:48:45 60 Claim
95 Sarah Blockley Female 00:48:48 Female Senior 9 00:48:42 8 Claim
96 Kevin Steward Male RunDMC 00:48:57 MV50 87 00:48:39 14 Claim
97 Holly Female Tonbridge AC 00:48:58 Female Senior 10 00:48:54 9 Claim
98 Raymond Schneider Male 00:49:02 Male Senior 88 00:48:25 61 Claim
99 Aitor Urcelayeta Male 00:49:23 MV40 89 00:48:39 13 Claim
100 Ciran O'laoire Male 00:49:27 Male Senior 90 00:48:26 62 Claim
101 Brian Parish Male Havering '90 Joggers 00:49:34 MV40 91 00:49:06 14 Claim
102 Lauren Edwards Female 00:49:36 Female Senior 11 00:49:25 10 Claim
103 Stephen Hawthorne Male 00:49:38 MV40 92 00:49:22 15 Claim
104 Rachel Clement Female 00:49:43 Female Senior 12 00:49:32 11 Claim
105 Aidan O'Dea Male 00:49:59 Male Senior 93 00:49:27 63 Claim
106 JJ Coffey Male 00:50:00 Male Senior 94 00:49:43 64 Claim
107 David Rylatt Male 00:50:15 MV40 95 00:49:52 16 Claim
108 Mark Everitt Male 00:50:17 Male Senior 96 00:50:02 65 Claim
109 Shelley Ayliffe Female 00:50:20 Female Senior 13 00:50:06 12 Claim
110 Julian Winkworth Male 00:50:24 Male Senior 97 00:50:08 66 Claim
111 Chloe Muggeridge Female 00:50:24 Female Senior 14 00:50:04 13 Claim
112 Bec Judge Female RunDMC 00:50:35 Female Senior 15 00:50:19 14 Claim
113 James Holmes Male 00:50:41 Male Senior 98 00:50:19 67 Claim
114 Effie Argyropoulos Female 00:50:44 Female Senior 16 00:50:18 15 Claim
115 Kerry Female Harlow RC 00:51:02 FV40 17 00:50:42 2 Claim
116 Sachron Hitchman Male 00:51:03 Male Senior 99 00:50:55 68 Claim
117 Iain Armitage Male 00:51:04 Male Senior 100 00:50:25 69 Claim
118 Christopher Drewitt Male 00:51:09 Male Senior 101 00:50:52 70 Claim
119 Nick Male 00:51:23 Male Senior 102 00:50:47 71 Claim
120 Joe Easton Male 00:51:25 Male Senior 103 00:51:10 72 Claim
121 Anna Gibson Female 00:51:28 Female Senior 18 00:51:19 16 Claim
122 David Camarinha Male 00:51:28 Male Senior 104 00:50:42 73 Claim
123 Katy Davidson Female 00:51:29 Female Senior 19 00:51:10 17 Claim
124 Edward Knowles Male 00:51:35 Male Senior 105 00:50:49 74 Claim
125 Adrian Briggs Male 00:51:45 MV50 106 00:51:26 15 Claim
126 James Godfrey Male 00:51:47 Male Senior 107 00:51:07 75 Claim
127 Stephanie Ashmore Female 00:51:51 Female Senior 20 00:50:53 18 Claim
128 Lil Courcoux Female 00:51:51 Female Senior 21 00:51:34 19 Claim
129 Suzanne Johnson Female 00:51:53 Female Senior 22 00:51:08 20 Claim
130 Leo Mansell Male Bromley Veterans Athletic Club 00:51:57 MV40 108 00:51:31 17 Claim
131 Tom Childs Male 00:52:03 Male Senior 109 00:51:34 76 Claim
132 Anne Duggan Male 00:52:09 MV50 110 00:52:09 16 Claim
133 Gino De Male 00:52:17 Male Senior 111 00:51:56 77 Claim
134 Jonathan Ramsell Male 00:52:21 Male Senior 112 00:51:37 78 Claim
135 Amelia Silvester Female 00:52:28 Female Senior 23 00:52:06 21 Claim
136 Catherine Cole Female Calne SMaRTT 00:52:30 FV40 24 00:52:19 3 Claim
137 Thola Ndlovu Female 00:52:36 Female Senior 25 00:52:18 22 Claim
138 Francesca Elliott Female 00:52:37 Female Senior 26 00:52:26 23 Claim
139 Stephen Coltman Male 00:52:38 Male Senior 113 00:52:12 79 Claim
140 Stuart Dennett Male 00:52:38 MV40 114 00:51:58 18 Claim
141 Chirag Ghag Male 00:52:39 Male Senior 115 00:52:23 80 Claim
142 Charlotte Wright Female 00:52:50 Female Senior 27 00:52:32 24 Claim
143 Adam Foster Male 00:52:57 Male Senior 116 00:52:37 81 Claim
144 Marianne Gibson Female London Heathside AC 00:52:58 FV50 28 00:52:51 1 Claim
145 Stuart Denney Male 00:53:05 Male Senior 117 00:52:50 82 Claim
146 Bea Vega Female London Heathside AC 00:53:06 FV40 29 00:52:58 4 Claim
147 Ashley Carter Male 00:53:25 Male Senior 118 00:53:11 83 Claim
148 Laureen O+kane Female 00:53:27 Female Senior 30 00:52:54 25 Claim
149 Stortford Interiors Male 00:53:43 Male Senior 119 00:53:17 84 Claim
150 Sumil Depala Male 00:53:49 Male Senior 120 00:53:05 85 Claim
151 Rachel Scott Female London Heathside AC 00:53:51 Female Senior 31 00:53:46 26 Claim
152 Tom Woolverton Male 00:54:05 Male Senior 121 00:53:37 86 Claim
153 Aran May Male 00:54:08 Male Senior 122 00:53:42 87 Claim
154 Robert Goodwin Male Haverhill Running Club 00:54:13 MV40 123 00:53:40 19 Claim
155 Mervyn Andiapen Male 00:54:13 Male Senior 124 00:53:27 88 Claim
156 Lilla Mastrangelo Female 00:54:25 Female Senior 32 00:53:48 27 Claim
157 Jim Rugg Male 00:54:26 Male Senior 125 00:53:28 89 Claim
158 Angus MacRae Male 00:54:29 Male Senior 126 00:53:40 90 Claim
159 Arabella Murrison Female 00:54:31 Female Senior 33 00:54:08 28 Claim
160 Louise Female Harlow RC 00:54:32 Female Senior 34 00:54:13 29 Claim
161 Francis D'Souza Male 00:54:32 MV40 127 00:54:02 20 Claim
162 Steph Brand Female 00:54:43 Female Senior 35 00:54:21 30 Claim
163 Eusebio Echevarria Male 00:54:44 Male Senior 128 00:54:31 91 Claim
164 Kate Halliwell Female 00:54:51 FV40 36 00:54:29 5 Claim
165 Sean McAvoy Male 00:54:59 Male Senior 129 00:53:51 92 Claim
166 Joanna Cratchley Female 00:55:03 Female Senior 37 00:54:46 31 Claim
167 Tim Hughes Male 00:55:05 MV50 130 00:54:52 17 Claim
168 Freddie Mitchell Male 00:55:06 Male Senior 131 00:54:38 93 Claim
169 Katie White Female 00:55:07 Female Senior 38 00:54:11 32 Claim
170 Alison Goodwin Male Haverhill Running Club 00:55:14 MV40 132 00:54:42 21 Claim
171 David McCann Male ealing eagles 00:55:21 Male Senior 133 00:54:48 94 Claim
172 Alan Packard Male 00:55:35 MV40 134 00:54:55 22 Claim
173 Adam Hawksbee Male 00:55:37 Male Senior 135 00:55:31 95 Claim
174 Ming Wong Male 00:55:38 MV50 136 00:55:25 18 Claim
175 Steve Platt Male 100 marathon club 00:55:43 MV60 137 00:55:21 2 Claim
176 Hiren Gami Male 00:56:03 Male Senior 138 00:55:51 96 Claim
177 David Male 00:56:06 MV40 139 00:55:46 23 Claim
178 Becky Harrison Female 00:56:06 Female Senior 39 00:55:39 33 Claim
179 Joshua Bradwell Male 00:56:08 Male Senior 140 00:55:41 97 Claim
180 Hania Bonham Female 00:56:12 Female Senior 40 00:55:47 34 Claim
181 Holly Hanna Female 00:56:13 Female Senior 41 00:55:36 35 Claim
182 Peter Truong Male 00:56:23 Male Senior 141 00:55:20 98 Claim
183 Christian Atwell Male 00:56:26 Male Senior 142 00:55:44 99 Claim
184 Warren Markert Male 00:56:26 MV40 143 00:56:13 24 Claim
185 Curtis Asante Male 00:56:37 Male Senior 144 00:55:39 100 Claim
186 Ruslan Yusifov Male 00:56:47 Male Senior 145 00:56:06 101 Claim
187 Emily Osler Female 00:56:51 Female Senior 42 00:56:25 36 Claim
188 Ian Smith Male Cleethorpes AC 00:56:55 MV50 146 00:56:23 19 Claim
189 Nina Smith Female Cleethorpes AC 00:56:55 FV40 43 00:56:24 6 Claim
190 Joseph Green Male 00:57:22 Male Senior 147 00:56:27 102 Claim
191 Robert Thompson Male 00:57:31 MV60 148 00:56:48 3 Claim
192 Ray Parker Male 00:57:40 MV50 149 00:57:04 20 Claim
193 Lucy Stafford Female 00:57:48 Female Senior 44 00:57:25 37 Claim
194 Chris Pro Male 00:57:48 Male Senior 150 00:57:25 103 Claim
195 Megan Hindle Female 00:57:50 Female Senior 45 00:57:33 38 Claim
196 Danielle Nilsson Female 00:57:59 Female Senior 46 00:57:40 39 Claim
197 Simon Winn Male 00:58:05 MV50 151 00:57:21 21 Claim
198 Mahnaz Shaukat Female 00:58:12 FV40 47 00:57:46 7 Claim
199 Marek Kinasiewicz Male 00:58:14 MV60 152 00:57:09 4 Claim
200 Louise Hancock Female 00:58:18 FV40 48 00:58:03 8 Claim
201 Nicola Cullen Female 00:58:32 Female Senior 49 00:57:33 40 Claim
202 Mark Conway Male 00:58:32 Male Senior 153 00:58:08 104 Claim
203 Chloe Maycock Female 00:58:46 Female Senior 50 00:58:19 41 Claim
204 James Crammond Male 00:58:52 MV50 154 00:58:43 22 Claim
205 Ashwin Andiapen Male 00:58:58 Male Senior 155 00:58:12 105 Claim
206 Robert Leversuch Male 00:59:14 MV60 156 00:58:45 5 Claim
207 Adam Douch Male 00:59:19 Male Senior 157 00:58:39 106 Claim
208 Laura Atkins Female 00:59:22 Female Senior 51 00:59:05 42 Claim
209 Emma D'Almeida Female Bromley Veterans Athletic Club 00:59:32 FV40 52 00:58:46 9 Claim
210 Becki Watson Female 00:59:35 Female Senior 53 00:59:14 43 Claim
211 Maisie Tickner Female 00:59:37 Female Senior 54 00:59:23 44 Claim
212 Harrison Lawson Male 00:59:44 Male Senior 158 00:59:05 107 Claim
213 Gregory Wright Male 00:59:46 Male Senior 159 00:58:46 108 Claim
214 Julie Whiskens Female RunDMC 00:59:53 FV40 55 00:59:35 10 Claim
215 Jennifer Tawiah Female 00:59:54 FV40 56 00:58:54 11 Claim
216 Dave Howard Male 00:59:55 MV60 160 00:59:16 6 Claim
217 Lorraine Berry Female 00:59:55 Female Senior 57 00:59:20 45 Claim
218 Rosalind Female 00:59:57 Female Senior 58 00:59:37 46 Claim
219 David Morrissey Male 01:00:00 Male Senior 161 00:59:08 109 Claim
220 Emma Chandler-Thompson Female 01:00:00 Female Senior 59 00:59:41 47 Claim
221 Chanel Kalsi Female 01:00:03 Female Senior 60 00:59:40 48 Claim
222 Leonard Apps Male 01:00:04 MV50 162 00:59:09 23 Claim
223 Jimmy Wong Male 01:00:05 Male Senior 163 00:59:57 110 Claim
224 Adetokunbo Emmanuel Male 01:00:07 MV40 164 00:59:42 25 Claim
225 Gethin Wilson Male 01:00:20 Male Senior 165 00:59:14 111 Claim
226 Joe Roberts Male 01:00:28 Male Senior 166 01:00:07 112 Claim
227 Rachel Sandbrook Female 01:00:31 Female Senior 61 00:59:38 49 Claim
228 Dipen Bhudia Male 01:00:37 Male Senior 167 01:00:24 113 Claim
229 Bartlomiej Male 01:00:39 Male Senior 168 00:59:34 114 Claim
230 Carol Chandler-thompson Female Emma Chandler-Thompson 01:00:58 FV40 62 01:00:38 12 Claim
231 Lewis Baxter Male 01:01:10 Male Senior 169 01:00:34 115 Claim
232 Meg Conway Female 01:01:34 Female Senior 63 01:00:40 50 Claim
233 Steven Wait Male 01:01:35 Male Senior 170 01:00:42 116 Claim
234 Stewart Clark Male 01:01:38 Male Senior 171 01:00:40 117 Claim
235 Katie Gavin Female 01:01:50 Female Senior 64 01:01:44 51 Claim
236 Daniel Wright Male 01:01:58 Male Senior 172 01:01:32 118 Claim
237 Gemma Hermitage Female 01:02:00 Female Senior 65 01:01:01 52 Claim
238 Tony Holland Male ipswich jaffa 01:02:03 MV40 173 01:01:42 26 Claim
239 Patricia Springett Female 01:02:06 Female Senior 66 01:01:15 53 Claim
240 John Springett Male 01:02:07 Male Senior 174 01:01:16 119 Claim
241 Amanda Coppard Female 01:02:08 FV40 67 01:01:33 13 Claim
242 James Brown Male 01:02:09 Male Senior 175 01:01:33 120 Claim
243 Hannah McGivern Female 01:02:34 Female Senior 68 01:02:02 54 Claim
244 Leanne Dolman Female 01:02:35 Female Senior 69 01:01:52 55 Claim
245 Diana Kalsi Female 01:02:37 FV40 70 01:02:14 14 Claim
246 Ankit Gaiha Male 01:02:39 Male Senior 176 01:02:24 121 Claim
247 Graham Stubbs Male Alice Rose Running Club Walthamstow 01:02:42 MV50 177 01:02:13 24 Claim
248 Miriam Fagbemi Female 01:02:48 Female Senior 71 01:02:05 56 Claim
249 Keith Watkins Male 01:02:52 MV40 178 01:02:08 27 Claim
250 David Andrews Male 01:02:59 MV50 179 01:02:00 25 Claim
251 Terry Burns Male 01:03:04 MV40 180 01:02:04 28 Claim
252 Eimantas Male 01:03:05 Male Senior 181 01:02:00 122 Claim
253 Lucy Franklin Female 01:03:13 Female Senior 72 01:02:53 57 Claim
254 Dominic Stolerman Male 01:03:25 Male Senior 182 01:03:00 123 Claim
255 Heidi Clarke Female 01:03:32 FV40 73 01:02:58 15 Claim
256 Ausra Grybaite Female 01:03:39 Female Senior 74 01:02:35 58 Claim
257 Josh Hiller Male 01:03:40 Male Senior 183 01:02:43 124 Claim
258 Gordon Meehan Male 01:03:45 Male Senior 184 01:03:26 125 Claim
259 Sam Blight Male 01:03:46 Male Senior 185 01:02:49 126 Claim
260 Grace McCorry Female East End Road Runners 01:03:47 Female Senior 75 01:03:19 59 Claim
261 Geo West Female 01:03:59 Female Senior 76 01:03:14 60 Claim
262 Michelle Kennedy Female 01:03:59 FV50 77 01:03:14 2 Claim
263 Marie Cannon Female 01:04:01 Female Senior 78 01:03:31 61 Claim
264 Kalok Chan Male 01:04:11 Male Senior 186 01:03:09 127 Claim
265 Clare Nissen Female UpJoggers 01:04:18 FV40 79 01:03:42 16 Claim
266 Ib Lilley Female 01:04:18 Female Senior 80 01:03:44 62 Claim
267 Diane Eaton Female Flyers Southend 01:04:47 FV50 81 01:04:08 3 Claim
268 Sandra Spocchia Female 01:04:49 Female Senior 82 01:03:51 63 Claim
269 Nicole Crockford Male 01:05:05 Male Senior 187 01:04:28 128 Claim
270 Clair Gale Female Haverhill Running Club 01:05:09 Female Senior 83 01:04:37 64 Claim
271 Kevin Jamieson Male Haverhill RC 01:05:10 MV50 188 01:04:38 26 Claim
272 Ian Williams Male 01:05:11 MV60 189 01:04:08 7 Claim
273 Grace Turner Female 01:05:24 Female Senior 84 01:04:35 65 Claim
274 Hasan Banna Male 01:05:45 Male Senior 190 01:05:38 129 Claim
275 Maia Lloyd Female 01:05:47 Female Senior 85 01:05:27 66 Claim
276 Sally Cochrane Female 01:05:51 Female Senior 86 01:05:08 67 Claim
277 Peter Berry Male 01:05:54 Male Senior 191 01:05:03 130 Claim
278 Hywel Sedgwick-Jell Male 01:06:04 Male Senior 192 01:05:39 131 Claim
279 Gabrielle Kinsella Female 01:06:14 Female Senior 87 01:05:56 68 Claim
280 Lily Female 01:06:20 Female Senior 88 01:05:55 69 Claim
281 Gill Hart Female Ryston Runners 01:06:22 FV60 89 01:06:02 1 Claim
282 David Lane Male Ryston Runners 01:06:22 MV50 193 01:06:01 27 Claim
283 Ali Jeffries Female 01:06:33 Female Senior 90 01:06:08 70 Claim
284 Alex Torrens Female 01:06:34 Female Senior 91 01:06:08 71 Claim
285 Janine Mallett Female 01:06:37 FV50 92 01:06:05 4 Claim
286 Miren Urriategi Female 01:06:52 FV40 93 01:06:08 17 Claim
287 CLAIRE WALSH Female 01:06:58 FV40 94 01:06:31 18 Claim
288 Becky Partington Female 01:07:05 Female Senior 95 01:06:27 72 Claim
289 Andrew Jones Male 01:07:35 Male Senior 194 01:06:53 132 Claim
290 Paul Manson Male eton manor ac 01:07:39 Male Senior 195 01:07:02 133 Claim
291 Stephanie Rashbrook Female eton manor ac 01:07:41 Female Senior 96 01:07:04 73 Claim
292 Kishoj Yogan Male 01:07:43 Male Senior 196 01:07:04 134 Claim
293 Philippa Harding Female 01:07:50 Female Senior 97 01:07:14 74 Claim
294 Joanna Kimber Female 01:07:54 Female Senior 98 01:07:18 75 Claim
295 Mark Owen Male 01:07:54 Male Senior 197 01:07:02 135 Claim
296 Imran Uddin Male 01:07:59 Male Senior 198 01:07:29 136 Claim
297 Charlotte McGregor Female 01:07:59 Female Senior 99 01:07:27 76 Claim
298 Olivia Antoniou Female 01:08:17 Female Senior 100 01:07:51 77 Claim
299 Joey Ching Female 01:08:27 FV40 101 01:08:15 19 Claim
300 Janet Thompson Female Kent Athletic Club 01:08:34 FV60 102 01:07:35 2 Claim
301 Edward Barron Male 01:08:44 Male Senior 199 01:08:03 137 Claim
302 Emma Collings-Barron Female 01:09:08 FV40 103 01:08:14 20 Claim
303 Ross Rushforth Male Ross Rushforth 01:09:08 Male Senior 200 01:08:14 138 Claim
304 Gaganpreet Singh Male 01:09:22 Male Senior 201 01:08:29 139 Claim
305 Kristen Wright Female 01:09:26 Female Senior 104 01:08:27 78 Claim
306 Neil Midgley Male 01:09:47 MV40 202 01:08:41 29 Claim
307 Claire Carter Female 01:09:56 FV40 105 01:08:55 21 Claim
308 Jasdeep Kohli Male 01:10:14 Male Senior 203 01:09:20 140 Claim
309 Stephen Bessant Male 01:10:15 MV40 204 01:10:05 30 Claim
310 Sarah Goodwin Female 01:10:36 Female Senior 106 01:09:39 79 Claim
311 Puja Maini Female 01:10:49 Female Senior 107 01:10:06 80 Claim
312 John Gibson Male Serpentine 01:11:18 MV70 205 01:10:26 1 Claim
313 Jodi Russell Female 01:11:22 FV40 108 01:10:42 22 Claim
314 Naseem Hossenbux Female 01:11:26 FV40 109 01:10:49 23 Claim
315 Caroline Dapre Female 01:11:28 FV40 110 01:10:29 24 Claim
316 Emma Horan Female 01:11:32 Female Senior 111 01:10:44 81 Claim
317 Emma Wilkins Female 01:12:04 Female Senior 112 01:11:27 82 Claim
318 Bev Jullien Female 01:12:08 FV60 113 01:11:20 3 Claim
319 Guy Lindstrom Male 01:12:11 MV60 206 01:11:10 8 Claim
320 Vicky Female 01:12:19 FV40 114 01:11:57 25 Claim
321 James Forder Male 01:12:52 Male Senior 207 01:12:12 141 Claim
322 Liza Female 01:13:01 Female Senior 115 01:12:41 83 Claim
323 Amy De Female 01:13:12 Female Senior 116 01:12:38 84 Claim
324 Joseph Ogden Male 01:13:13 Male Senior 208 01:12:31 142 Claim
325 Joanne Mears Female 01:13:13 Female Senior 117 01:12:33 85 Claim
326 Mehroosh Tak Female 01:13:20 Female Senior 118 01:12:51 86 Claim
327 Dougal Campbell Male 01:13:26 MV50 209 01:12:31 28 Claim
328 Zadhya Mohammed Female 01:13:43 FV40 119 01:13:12 26 Claim
329 Stephanie Gold Female 01:14:14 FV60 120 01:13:07 4 Claim
330 Angela Sicot Female Havering Tri 01:14:19 FV40 121 01:13:29 27 Claim
331 Lisa Mulvey Female 01:14:25 FV50 122 01:13:54 5 Claim
332 Anne Duggan Female 01:14:25 FV50 123 01:13:53 6 Claim
333 Sarah Fletcher Female 01:14:26 Female Senior 124 01:13:57 87 Claim
334 Joshua Phillips Male 01:14:45 Male Senior 210 01:13:47 143 Claim
335 Lucinda Wynne Female 01:14:55 Female Senior 125 01:14:11 88 Claim
336 Dawn Dennett Female 01:15:02 FV40 126 01:14:20 28 Claim
337 Nyasha Chiwereza Female 01:15:10 Female Senior 127 01:14:45 89 Claim
338 Gemma Coupland Female 01:15:45 Female Senior 128 01:14:57 90 Claim
339 Sandra Goodwin Female 01:15:59 FV50 129 01:15:04 7 Claim
340 Alicia Hennon Female 01:16:03 Female Senior 130 01:15:07 91 Claim
341 Shipra Malhotra Female 01:16:50 Female Senior 131 01:16:09 92 Claim
342 Becky Pereira Female 01:16:50 FV40 132 01:16:10 29 Claim
343 Michelle Barrow Female 01:16:51 FV50 133 01:16:37 8 Claim
344 Marsha Robertson Female 01:17:11 FV40 134 01:16:26 30 Claim
345 Linda Williams Female 01:17:23 FV50 135 01:16:21 9 Claim
346 Kathryn Webb Female 01:17:41 FV40 136 01:16:41 31 Claim
347 Thomas Webb Male 01:17:41 MV40 211 01:16:43 31 Claim
348 Charlotte MATHERS Female Bromley Veterans Athletic Club 01:17:47 Female Senior 137 01:16:58 93 Claim
349 Mary Lambe Female 01:17:57 Female Senior 138 01:17:08 94 Claim
350 Nicola Walker Female bvac 01:18:20 FV40 139 01:17:29 32 Claim
351 Alexandre Bonato Male 01:20:11 MV40 212 01:19:17 32 Claim
352 Tatiana Cruz Female 01:20:12 Female Senior 140 01:19:19 95 Claim
353 Helena Baser Female 01:20:12 Female Senior 141 01:19:49 96 Claim
354 Julie Creffield Female East London Runners 01:20:17 Female Senior 142 01:19:45 97 Claim
355 Rowena Pike Female 01:21:00 FV50 143 01:20:10 10 Claim
356 Phillip Wright Male 01:21:12 MV40 213 01:20:15 33 Claim
357 Chloe Matthews Female 01:22:59 Female Senior 144 01:22:13 98 Claim
358 Carmen To Female 01:22:59 Female Senior 145 01:22:12 99 Claim
359 Jonathan MATHERS Male Bromley Veterans Athletic Club 01:23:39 MV40 214 01:22:47 34 Claim
360 Sara Pearson Female 01:23:48 FV50 146 01:22:57 11 Claim
361 Rachel McKenna Female 01:23:49 Female Senior 147 01:22:58 100 Claim
362 Tilly Balfe Female 01:24:49 Female Senior 148 01:24:24 101 Claim
363 Tanya Mann Female 01:24:49 Female Senior 149 01:24:25 102 Claim
364 Sue Isaacs Female 01:25:58 FV50 150 01:25:16 12 Claim
365 Phil Wilson Male 01:26:09 MV40 215 01:25:21 35 Claim
366 Ian Wilson Male 01:26:09 MV60 216 01:26:09 9 Claim
367 Kirsten Holah Female 01:27:23 Female Senior 151 01:26:53 103 Claim
368 Abby Hart Female 01:27:23 Female Senior 152 01:26:53 104 Claim
369 Russell Abrahall Male 01:28:26 MV40 217 01:27:22 36 Claim
370 Kayleigh Angus Female 01:28:26 Female Senior 153 01:27:20 105 Claim
371 Tripti Gyan Female 01:30:58 FV40 154 01:30:27 33 Claim
372 Geetha Sooriyacumar Female 01:32:46 Female Senior 155 01:32:07 106 Claim
373 Anna Denton Female 01:33:54 Female Senior 156 01:33:10 107 Claim
374 Karen Kitson Female Harlow RC 01:34:07 FV40 157 01:33:15 34 Claim
375 Jack Duggan Male 01:34:31 Male Senior 218 01:34:31 144 Claim
376 Joe Linehan Male 01:34:54 MV70 219 01:33:44 2 Claim
377 Sophie Litman Female 01:36:40 Female Senior 158 01:35:38 108 Claim
378 Shirley Wheeler Female Bromley Veterans Athletic Club 01:39:23 FV50 159 01:38:30 13 Claim
379 Jackie Pepper Female 01:52:38 FV50 160 01:51:59 14 Claim