Queen Elizabeth Olympic Park Winter 10K Series - November 03 11 2018 Results

Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Overall Time Category Gender Pos Net Time Categ Pos Action
1 Thomas Watkins Male Newbury AC 00:34:41 Male Senior 1 00:34:41 1 Claim
2 Tommaso Male Atletica Senigallia 00:36:21 Male Senior 2 00:36:21 2 Claim
3 James Macdonald Male Cambridge Harriers 00:36:33 Male Senior 3 00:36:33 3 Claim
4 Edward Campbell Male HILLINGDON AC 00:37:06 Male Senior 4 00:37:06 4 Claim
5 Mr Alex Male 00:37:11 Male Senior 5 00:37:11 5 Claim
6 Sebastien Male CIMA Brittany 00:37:38 Male Senior 6 00:37:38 6 Claim
7 Rob Beer Male 00:37:48 Male Senior 7 00:37:45 7 Claim
8 Christopher Male 00:38:57 Male Senior 8 00:38:57 8 Claim
9 JOHN DRABBLE Male 00:39:23 Male Senior 9 00:39:21 9 Claim
10 Bruce Horne Male 00:39:33 Male Senior 10 00:39:23 10 Claim
11 Vincent Guillaume Male Mornington Chasers 00:39:35 Male Senior 11 00:39:31 11 Claim
12 Swaran Jheeta Male 00:39:43 Male Senior 12 00:39:31 12 Claim
13 Jimmi Lee Male 00:39:49 Male Senior 13 00:39:47 13 Claim
14 Tom Openshaw Male Clapham Chasers 00:39:54 Male Senior 14 00:39:51 14 Claim
15 Ryan Friel Male The Running Charity 00:40:26 Male Senior 15 00:40:21 15 Claim
16 Peter Fairlamb Male Orion Harriers 00:40:39 Male Senior 16 00:40:38 16 Claim
17 Ian Mulheirn Male 00:40:50 Male Senior 17 00:40:39 17 Claim
18 Dmitry Orlov Male Serpentine 00:40:56 MV50 18 00:40:53 1 Claim
19 Katie Mauthoor Female CIMA Brittany 00:41:04 Female Senior 1 00:41:02 1 Claim
20 Denis Tenchurin Male Singapore Shufflers 00:41:15 Male Senior 19 00:41:11 18 Claim
21 Alastair Love Male Clapham Chasers 00:41:36 Male Senior 20 00:41:29 19 Claim
22 Jonathan Khoo Male 00:41:41 Male Senior 21 00:41:38 20 Claim
23 Jamie Zucker Male 00:41:44 Male Senior 22 00:41:41 21 Claim
24 Joe Edmonds Male 00:41:55 MV40 23 00:41:55 1 Claim
25 Fiona Plain Female Ealing Eagles 00:41:57 Female Senior 2 00:41:56 2 Claim
26 Antonio Marin-Blazquez Male 00:42:00 MV40 24 00:41:09 2 Claim
27 OLIVER SCHOEPPL Male LANGENER LAUFTREFF 00:42:10 MV40 25 00:42:05 3 Claim
28 Humphrey Kelly Male 00:42:23 Male Senior 26 00:42:09 22 Claim
29 Jonathan Stuart Male 00:42:27 Male Senior 27 00:42:22 23 Claim
30 Alexandra Bettley Female Newbury AC 00:42:37 Female Senior 3 00:42:37 3 Claim
31 Phil Davies Male 00:42:51 Male Senior 28 00:42:42 24 Claim
32 Arron Coe Male Bure Valley Harriers 00:42:53 Male Senior 29 00:42:51 25 Claim
33 Justin Sharps Male 00:43:11 Male Senior 30 00:43:08 26 Claim
34 Matt Graham Male 00:43:12 Male Senior 31 00:43:03 27 Claim
35 Florian Brueckner Male 00:43:25 Male Senior 32 00:43:15 28 Claim
36 Stephen Scobie Male Petts Wood Runners 00:43:30 MV50 33 00:43:30 2 Claim
37 Nathan Howes Male 00:43:35 Male Senior 34 00:43:10 29 Claim
38 Thomas Kelly Male 00:43:38 Male Senior 35 00:43:22 30 Claim
39 Justin Elstob Male 00:43:38 Male Senior 36 00:43:33 31 Claim
40 Robert Searle Male 00:43:51 Male Senior 37 00:43:32 32 Claim
41 Andrew Kitson Male Harlow RC 00:44:19 MV40 38 00:44:19 4 Claim
42 Alex Hess Male 00:44:22 Male Senior 39 00:44:18 33 Claim
43 Andy Taylor Male 00:44:28 MV40 40 00:44:12 5 Claim
44 Andrew Tobin Male 00:44:45 MV50 41 00:44:45 3 Claim
45 Sophie Baillie Female 00:44:48 Female Senior 4 00:44:21 4 Claim
46 Yusuf Firat Male 00:45:23 MV50 42 00:45:18 4 Claim
47 Jack Martin Male 00:45:29 Male Senior 43 00:45:24 34 Claim
48 Philip Young Male 00:45:34 Male Senior 44 00:45:26 35 Claim
49 Ryan Brock Male 00:45:43 Male Senior 45 00:45:36 36 Claim
50 Sam Dobin Male 00:46:03 Male Senior 46 00:46:01 37 Claim
51 Amanda Dobin Female 00:46:03 Female Senior 5 00:46:00 5 Claim
52 Luke Sheridan Male 00:46:04 Male Senior 47 00:45:46 38 Claim
53 Sean Carey Male Alice Rose Running Club Walthamstow 00:46:10 MV40 48 00:45:57 6 Claim
54 Luke Young Male Ravens School Runners 00:46:16 Male Senior 49 00:45:37 39 Claim
55 Mark Stafford Male 00:46:25 MV40 50 00:46:21 7 Claim
56 Alicia Ellison Female 00:46:36 Female Senior 6 00:46:28 6 Claim
57 Carl Mitchell Male 00:46:41 MV40 51 00:46:34 8 Claim
58 Federico Bruni Male 00:46:49 Male Senior 52 00:45:59 40 Claim
59 Christopher Walden Male 00:46:56 MV40 53 00:46:43 9 Claim
60 Hannah Pullar Female 00:46:57 Female Senior 7 00:46:57 7 Claim
61 Phoebe Harlow Female 00:47:08 Female Senior 8 00:47:04 8 Claim
62 James Male 00:47:10 Male Senior 54 00:46:35 41 Claim
63 Craig Male 26.2 RRC 00:47:13 Male Senior 55 00:46:51 42 Claim
64 Tom Stansfeld Male 00:47:19 Male Senior 56 00:47:10 43 Claim
65 Saskia Bausch Female MTG Mannheim (Germany) 00:47:20 Female Senior 9 00:47:18 9 Claim
66 Peter Ballard Male 00:47:22 MV60 57 00:47:16 1 Claim
67 Chris Daniel Male 00:47:34 Male Senior 58 00:47:22 44 Claim
68 Stephan Marschall Male 00:47:53 Male Senior 59 00:47:42 45 Claim
69 Jack Male 00:47:55 Male Senior 60 00:47:34 46 Claim
70 Dominic Mason Male 00:47:58 MV50 61 00:47:48 5 Claim
71 Christopher Ridley Male 00:47:59 Male Senior 62 00:47:44 47 Claim
72 Daniel Baxter Male 00:48:00 Male Senior 63 00:47:52 48 Claim
73 Ben Morrison Male 00:48:04 Male Senior 64 00:47:44 49 Claim
74 Keith Mussington Male 00:48:10 MV60 65 00:47:51 2 Claim
75 Michael Haffenden Male 00:48:15 MV40 66 00:48:05 10 Claim
76 Matt Johnson Male 00:48:20 Male Senior 67 00:48:10 50 Claim
77 Kath Taylor Female 00:48:26 FV40 10 00:48:10 1 Claim
78 Nigel Heron Male Army running association 00:48:33 Male Senior 68 00:48:33 51 Claim
79 Caitlin Innes Female 00:48:38 Female Senior 11 00:48:14 10 Claim
80 Tim Armitage Male 00:48:41 MV60 69 00:48:29 3 Claim
81 Sam Sims Male 00:48:43 Male Senior 70 00:48:07 52 Claim
82 Stephen Male Run Club East 00:48:50 MV50 71 00:48:42 6 Claim
83 Dale Gibbons Male 00:48:51 Male Senior 72 00:48:44 53 Claim
84 Steven Anstiss Male 00:48:53 MV50 73 00:48:46 7 Claim
85 Eleanor Mason Female 00:48:55 Female Senior 12 00:48:46 11 Claim
86 Patrick Thoeung Male Harold wood Running Club 00:48:57 MV40 74 00:48:50 11 Claim
87 Gavin Parr Male 00:49:00 MV40 75 00:48:49 12 Claim
88 Simon Fisher Male 00:49:03 MV50 76 00:49:03 8 Claim
89 Lucy Freeman Female 00:49:04 Female Senior 13 00:48:35 12 Claim
90 Johann Le Male Harold wood Running Club 00:49:08 MV40 77 00:49:08 13 Claim
91 Camilla Grundy Female 00:49:10 Female Senior 14 00:48:43 13 Claim
92 Colin Harrall Male 00:49:14 Male Senior 78 00:48:51 54 Claim
93 Manny Hawes Male 00:49:17 Male Senior 79 00:48:45 55 Claim
94 Denny Checchia Male 00:49:17 Male Senior 80 00:49:05 56 Claim
95 David Garrick Male 00:49:20 Male Senior 81 00:48:23 57 Claim
96 Dave Chase Male 00:49:24 MV40 82 00:49:11 14 Claim
97 Kevin Everest Male Danson Runners 00:49:27 MV40 83 00:49:16 15 Claim
98 Seamus Keating Male 00:49:58 MV50 84 00:49:45 9 Claim
99 Jakub Lato Male 00:50:22 Male Senior 85 00:50:08 58 Claim
100 Paul Saunders Male 00:50:25 MV50 86 00:50:13 10 Claim
101 Robert Hudson Male 00:50:25 Male Senior 87 00:49:34 59 Claim
102 Bill Besley Male Stowmarket Striders 00:50:34 MV40 88 00:50:24 16 Claim
103 Caroline Guest Female 00:50:40 FV40 15 00:50:26 2 Claim
104 Lucy Gardner Female 00:50:46 Female Senior 16 00:50:33 14 Claim
105 Peter Holmes Male 00:50:47 Male Senior 89 00:50:14 60 Claim
106 Jonathan Signore Male 00:50:48 Male Senior 90 00:50:12 61 Claim
107 Richard Davidson Male 00:50:50 MV40 91 00:50:37 17 Claim
108 Robert Cowie Male 00:50:50 Male Senior 92 00:50:21 62 Claim
109 Jason Liu Male 00:50:59 Male Senior 93 00:50:29 63 Claim
110 Jordan Bain Male 00:51:00 Male Senior 94 00:50:19 64 Claim
111 Steve Platt Male 100 marathon club 00:51:07 MV60 95 00:50:48 4 Claim
112 Gail Nicholls Female 00:51:13 FV50 17 00:51:06 1 Claim
113 Charlotte Mardon-Heath Female 00:51:15 Female Senior 18 00:51:09 15 Claim
114 Chris Mumford Male 00:51:21 Male Senior 96 00:50:55 65 Claim
115 Rosa Macia Female 00:51:21 FV40 19 00:51:13 3 Claim
116 Andrew Watson Male 00:51:23 Male Senior 97 00:50:44 66 Claim
117 ALFONS TORRES Male 00:51:24 MV40 98 00:51:16 18 Claim
118 Josh Balsdon Male 00:51:25 Male Senior 99 00:50:42 67 Claim
119 Vlad Male 00:51:25 Male Senior 100 00:50:43 68 Claim
120 Tom Wilson Male 00:51:27 Male Senior 101 00:50:51 69 Claim
121 Chris Hale Male 00:51:38 Male Senior 102 00:50:40 70 Claim
122 Gill Houlihan Female 00:51:42 Female Senior 20 00:51:42 16 Claim
123 Nick Beedham Male 00:51:46 MV50 103 00:51:31 11 Claim
124 Ciaran O'Laoire Male 00:51:59 Male Senior 104 00:51:00 71 Claim
125 Craig Sheridan Male 00:52:02 MV50 105 00:51:57 12 Claim
126 Rosie Loveland Female 00:52:07 Female Senior 21 00:51:37 17 Claim
127 Harriet Ackland Female 00:52:19 Female Senior 22 00:51:40 18 Claim
128 David Monaghan Male 00:52:22 Male Senior 106 00:51:39 72 Claim
129 Laureen O+kane Female 00:52:30 Female Senior 23 00:52:13 19 Claim
130 Charlotte Foulger Female 00:52:42 Female Senior 24 00:51:42 20 Claim
131 Mark Lelliott Male 00:52:46 MV40 107 00:51:49 19 Claim
132 Hilary Corbett Female 00:52:47 FV40 25 00:52:28 4 Claim
133 Polly Rawlinson Female 00:52:53 FV40 26 00:52:37 5 Claim
134 Rachel Tan Female 00:53:02 Female Senior 27 00:52:48 21 Claim
135 Sarah Watson Female 00:53:06 Female Senior 28 00:52:37 22 Claim
136 Natalie Muecke Female 00:53:15 Female Senior 29 00:53:04 23 Claim
137 Marta Baker Female 00:53:15 Female Senior 30 00:52:54 24 Claim
138 Chloe Weaver Female Petts Wood Runners 00:53:30 Female Senior 31 00:53:12 25 Claim
139 Stuart Lammin Male 00:53:33 MV40 108 00:53:04 20 Claim
140 Fraser Tidman Male 00:53:35 Male Senior 109 00:52:36 73 Claim
141 Jon Briault Male 00:53:39 MV40 110 00:53:11 21 Claim
142 Martin Male Road Runners Club 00:53:45 MV60 111 00:53:31 5 Claim
143 Ed Millar Male Tom Wilson 00:53:46 Male Senior 112 00:53:10 74 Claim
144 Anna Gibson Female 00:53:53 Female Senior 32 00:53:38 26 Claim
145 Vsevolod Lapin Male 00:53:57 Male Senior 113 00:53:30 75 Claim
146 Tess Crook Female 00:53:59 Female Senior 33 00:53:35 27 Claim
147 Sara Redford Female 00:54:03 Female Senior 34 00:54:00 28 Claim
148 Daisy Collins Female 00:54:08 Female Senior 35 00:53:48 29 Claim
149 Spyros Maravegias Male 00:54:19 Male Senior 114 00:53:19 76 Claim
150 Helen Bonar Female 00:54:20 FV40 36 00:53:50 6 Claim
151 Athina Karavasopoulou Female 00:54:25 Female Senior 37 00:53:54 30 Claim
152 Fionnuala Ratcliffe Female 00:54:30 Female Senior 38 00:54:02 31 Claim
153 Chris Davies Male 00:54:33 MV60 115 00:54:28 6 Claim
154 James Heron Male 00:54:39 Male Senior 116 00:54:06 77 Claim
155 Tom Griffiths Male 00:54:40 Male Senior 117 00:53:36 78 Claim
156 Chris Hyland Male 00:54:41 Male Senior 118 00:53:33 79 Claim
157 Posy Mudie Female 00:54:51 Female Senior 39 00:54:32 32 Claim
158 Kathryn Female East London Runners 00:54:51 Female Senior 40 00:53:54 33 Claim
159 Janice Female Harlow Running Club 00:54:53 FV50 41 00:54:44 2 Claim
160 Lewis Lant Male 00:54:58 Male Senior 119 00:54:36 80 Claim
161 Lucy Cooper Female 00:55:06 Female Senior 42 00:54:41 34 Claim
162 Izzy Harris Female 00:55:08 Female Senior 43 00:54:45 35 Claim
163 Jade Le Female 00:55:14 Female Senior 44 00:54:23 36 Claim
164 Nicole Brooks Female 00:55:16 Female Senior 45 00:54:56 37 Claim
165 Jake Scrivener Male 00:55:33 Male Senior 120 00:55:31 81 Claim
166 Sam Cawood Male 00:55:46 Male Senior 121 00:55:40 82 Claim
167 Albert Kwok Male 00:55:48 Male Senior 122 00:55:40 83 Claim
168 Keely Smith Female 00:55:49 Female Senior 46 00:55:07 38 Claim
169 Victoria Hall Female 00:55:55 Female Senior 47 00:55:15 39 Claim
170 Aurelie Dezobry Female 00:55:58 Female Senior 48 00:55:17 40 Claim
171 Andy Green Male 00:56:00 Male Senior 123 00:55:22 84 Claim
172 Terry Male 00:56:06 Male Senior 124 00:55:28 85 Claim
173 Robert Thompson Male 00:56:13 MV60 125 00:55:31 7 Claim
174 LEONARDO TURRINI Male 00:56:14 MV40 126 00:55:55 22 Claim
175 Chris Bolton-Clarke Male 00:56:17 MV40 127 00:55:48 23 Claim
176 David Male Harlow Running Club 00:56:19 MV50 128 00:56:19 13 Claim
177 Joe Roberts Male Ipswich Jaffa 00:56:21 Male Senior 129 00:55:59 86 Claim
178 Ivan Steele Male 00:56:21 MV40 130 00:56:03 24 Claim
179 Akmal Maqsodi Male 00:56:31 Male Senior 131 00:56:11 87 Claim
180 Bethan Thomas Female 00:56:34 Female Senior 49 00:56:00 41 Claim
181 Kevin Cundale Male 00:56:37 MV50 132 00:55:28 14 Claim
182 Rajan Gnanamithran Male 00:56:38 Male Senior 133 00:56:11 88 Claim
183 Yat Cheng Male 00:56:44 MV40 134 00:56:33 25 Claim
184 Stefanie Buckner Female 00:56:45 FV40 50 00:56:39 7 Claim
185 Carl Francis Male Stowmarket Striders 00:56:52 MV50 135 00:56:43 15 Claim
186 Su Little Female 00:56:56 FV40 51 00:56:46 8 Claim
187 Inga Schmitt Female 00:56:57 Female Senior 52 00:56:12 42 Claim
188 Joel Fryer Male 00:57:03 Male Senior 136 00:56:53 89 Claim
189 Jane Evans Female Harlow Running Club 00:57:05 FV50 53 00:56:57 3 Claim
190 Chloe Curme Female 00:57:06 Female Senior 54 00:56:16 43 Claim
191 Nina Goldman Female 00:57:08 Female Senior 55 00:56:40 44 Claim
192 Aleksander Paluch Male 00:57:08 Male Senior 137 00:56:54 90 Claim
193 Luke Connoley Male 00:57:12 Male Senior 138 00:56:52 91 Claim
194 Paul Clifford Male 00:57:22 MV50 139 00:56:28 16 Claim
195 Alexandra Bucknor Female Mum 00:57:27 Female Senior 56 00:56:50 45 Claim
196 Carina Leonhardt Female 00:57:28 Female Senior 57 00:57:18 46 Claim
197 Tim Jones Male dulwich runners AC 00:57:30 MV50 140 00:56:52 17 Claim
198 Natasha Walton-Smith Female 00:57:37 FV40 58 00:57:16 9 Claim
199 Neil Walton-smith Male 00:57:37 MV40 141 00:57:17 26 Claim
200 Tessa Reid Female Old Hatfield Ladies Running Club 00:57:38 Female Senior 59 00:57:20 47 Claim
201 Zoe Abrahams Female 00:57:39 Female Senior 60 00:57:26 48 Claim
202 Charlotte Titmuss Female 00:57:44 Female Senior 61 00:57:21 49 Claim
203 Emilia Gyles Female 00:57:54 Female Senior 62 00:56:51 50 Claim
204 Aarati Marathe Female 00:57:58 FV40 63 00:57:55 10 Claim
205 Mehmet Ogurlu Male 00:58:11 Male Senior 142 00:58:05 92 Claim
206 Nabeel Alhassan Male 00:58:19 Male Senior 143 00:57:30 93 Claim
207 Muriel OReilly Female 00:58:22 FV60 64 00:57:53 1 Claim
208 Wendy Blackall Female 00:58:25 FV50 65 00:58:21 4 Claim
209 Frank Madden Male 00:58:26 MV40 144 00:58:26 27 Claim
210 Luke Levitt Male 00:58:27 Male Senior 145 00:58:27 94 Claim
211 Niamh Graham Female 00:58:31 FV40 66 00:57:56 11 Claim
212 Anne Wynne Female 00:58:31 Female Senior 67 00:57:55 51 Claim
213 Isra Hale Female 00:58:34 Female Senior 68 00:57:45 52 Claim
214 Jerome Watson Male 00:58:34 Male Senior 146 00:57:45 95 Claim
215 Stephen Male 00:58:35 Male Senior 147 00:57:42 96 Claim
216 Caroline Armitage Female Tim Armitage 00:58:36 FV50 69 00:58:23 5 Claim
217 Philip Hicks Male 00:58:40 MV60 148 00:58:40 8 Claim
218 Narinder Singh Male 00:58:45 MV50 149 00:58:22 18 Claim
219 Anita Dobson Female Bexley AC 00:58:46 FV50 70 00:58:14 6 Claim
220 Catherine Hill Female 00:58:47 Female Senior 71 00:58:13 53 Claim
221 Michael Chousmer Male 00:58:48 MV50 150 00:58:31 19 Claim
222 Satin Chousmer Female 00:58:48 Female Senior 72 00:58:30 54 Claim
223 Joe Woolmer Male 00:58:50 Male Senior 151 00:58:50 97 Claim
224 Debbie Shearing Female 00:58:51 FV40 73 00:58:23 12 Claim
225 Stephanie Female 00:58:54 Female Senior 74 00:58:20 55 Claim
226 Krzysztof Tomaszewski Male 00:58:59 MV40 152 00:58:24 28 Claim
227 Francis D'Souza Male 00:59:06 MV40 153 00:58:26 29 Claim
228 Nicholas Winfield Male 00:59:13 Male Senior 154 00:58:10 98 Claim
229 Tom Osborn Male 00:59:14 Male Senior 155 00:58:36 99 Claim
230 Laura Bannister Female Lkb fitness 00:59:18 Female Senior 75 00:58:17 56 Claim
231 Courtney Thompson Male 00:59:19 Male Senior 156 00:58:55 100 Claim
232 Andrea Brabnikova Female 00:59:19 Female Senior 76 00:58:13 57 Claim
233 Scott Pardoe Male 00:59:26 MV40 157 00:58:46 30 Claim
234 Elodie Hantz Female 00:59:31 FV40 77 00:59:09 13 Claim
235 Amy David Female 00:59:36 Female Senior 78 00:59:27 58 Claim
236 Katie Evans Female 00:59:39 Female Senior 79 00:59:05 59 Claim
237 Joseph Dickinson Male 00:59:50 Male Senior 158 00:59:31 101 Claim
238 Grace Bauckham Female 00:59:51 Female Senior 80 00:59:19 60 Claim
239 Hannah Joy Female 00:59:51 Female Senior 81 00:59:19 61 Claim
240 Gabby Burke Female 00:59:52 Female Senior 82 00:59:28 62 Claim
241 Daryl Williams Female 00:59:55 FV50 83 00:59:44 7 Claim
242 Victoria Hillier Female 01:00:05 Female Senior 84 00:59:12 63 Claim
243 Geoffrey Cannell Male Bromley Veterans Athletic Club 01:00:08 MV50 159 00:59:10 20 Claim
244 Karen Russell Female 01:00:18 FV50 85 01:00:08 8 Claim
245 Yiannis Pelekanos Male 01:00:30 Male Senior 160 00:59:22 102 Claim
246 Hasan Hassan Male 01:00:39 Male Senior 161 00:59:48 103 Claim
247 Matthew Reid Male 01:00:48 MV40 162 01:00:23 31 Claim
248 Elizabeth Davies Female 01:01:02 FV40 86 01:00:36 14 Claim
249 Adrian Healey Male 01:01:05 Male Senior 163 01:00:06 104 Claim
250 Delph Merlot Female 01:01:14 FV40 87 01:00:36 15 Claim
251 Karen Bolden Female 01:01:19 FV40 88 01:00:28 16 Claim
252 Emma Thornton Female 01:01:22 Female Senior 89 01:00:52 64 Claim
253 Elysa Grebil Female 01:01:42 Female Senior 90 01:01:09 65 Claim
254 Cecile Grebil Female 01:01:43 Female Senior 91 01:01:07 66 Claim
255 Franz Valencia Male 01:01:44 Male Senior 164 01:00:30 105 Claim
256 Sandra Valencia Female 01:01:44 FV40 92 01:00:29 17 Claim
257 Ariane Brimah Female Asics 01:01:45 Female Senior 93 01:01:26 67 Claim
258 Katie Female 01:02:01 Female Senior 94 01:01:17 68 Claim
259 Andy Sellers Male 01:02:03 Male Senior 165 01:01:38 106 Claim
260 Nick Male 01:02:03 Male Senior 166 01:01:18 107 Claim
261 Robert Male 01:02:03 Male Senior 167 01:01:19 108 Claim
262 Sheryl Willson Female 01:02:05 Female Senior 95 01:01:34 69 Claim
263 Dave Male 01:02:06 MV60 168 01:01:31 9 Claim
264 Roshan Rushdy Male 01:02:06 Male Senior 169 01:01:40 109 Claim
265 Demi Carter Female 01:02:09 Female Senior 96 01:01:19 70 Claim
266 Vinicius Diniz Male 01:02:09 Male Senior 170 01:01:15 110 Claim
267 Rania Mattar Female 01:02:21 Female Senior 97 01:01:33 71 Claim
268 Alex Frappell Female 01:02:22 Female Senior 98 01:01:41 72 Claim
269 Milly Taylor Female Clapham Chasers 01:02:23 Female Senior 99 01:01:40 73 Claim
270 Bella Fowler Female 01:02:29 Female Senior 100 01:02:20 74 Claim
271 Matthew Harvey Male 01:02:30 Male Senior 171 01:01:43 111 Claim
272 Isabel Tinsley Female 01:02:39 Female Senior 101 01:01:51 75 Claim
273 Laura Collins Female 01:02:44 Female Senior 102 01:02:21 76 Claim
274 Ros Barnes Female 01:02:46 FV40 103 01:01:52 18 Claim
275 Kristina Baus Female 01:02:48 Female Senior 104 01:01:41 77 Claim
276 Richard Fairlamb Male 01:02:53 Male Senior 172 01:02:06 112 Claim
277 Lianne Davies Female 01:03:03 Female Senior 105 01:02:33 78 Claim
278 Meg Conway Female 01:03:16 Female Senior 106 01:02:33 79 Claim
279 Steven Wait Male 01:03:17 Male Senior 173 01:02:36 113 Claim
280 Gemma Williams Female 01:03:22 Female Senior 107 01:02:58 80 Claim
281 Adam Brett Male Ealing Eagles Running Club 01:03:29 Male Senior 174 01:03:12 114 Claim
282 Isabelle Hartley Female 01:03:34 Female Senior 108 01:02:54 81 Claim
283 Alan Martin Male 01:03:37 MV70 175 01:03:10 1 Claim
284 Rebecca Female 01:03:39 Female Senior 109 01:02:43 82 Claim
285 Ben Vermeire Male 01:03:39 Male Senior 176 01:02:34 115 Claim
286 Lauren McClory Female 01:03:40 Female Senior 110 01:03:17 83 Claim
287 Corrina Smith Female 01:03:44 Female Senior 111 01:03:02 84 Claim
288 Emma Williamson Female 01:03:44 Female Senior 112 01:02:51 85 Claim
289 Rosy Sims Female 01:03:45 Female Senior 113 01:03:07 86 Claim
290 Alia Trevanion Female 01:03:48 Female Senior 114 01:02:43 87 Claim
291 Katy Bostock Female 01:03:49 FV40 115 01:02:56 19 Claim
292 Katarzyna Nowicka Female 01:03:50 FV40 116 01:03:14 20 Claim
293 Elizabeth Cook Female 01:03:54 Female Senior 117 01:03:16 88 Claim
294 Sophie Carter Female 01:04:28 Female Senior 118 01:03:26 89 Claim
295 Benedict Robinson Male 01:04:32 Male Senior 177 01:04:06 116 Claim
296 Mara Meier Female 01:04:34 Female Senior 119 01:03:49 90 Claim
297 Laura Gilhespy Female 01:04:42 Female Senior 120 01:03:38 91 Claim
298 Philip Roberts Male 01:04:47 Male Senior 178 01:03:45 117 Claim
299 Ib Lilley Female 01:04:48 Female Senior 121 01:04:30 92 Claim
300 Rachael Farish Female 01:04:50 Female Senior 122 01:03:43 93 Claim
301 Lewis Brooks Male 01:04:50 Male Senior 179 01:03:43 118 Claim
302 Charanjit Singh Male 01:04:56 Male Senior 180 01:04:22 119 Claim
303 James Ellis Male 01:04:58 Male Senior 181 01:03:54 120 Claim
304 Sara Sharif Female 01:04:59 Female Senior 123 01:04:35 94 Claim
305 Katie Nelson Female 01:05:01 Female Senior 124 01:04:15 95 Claim
306 Poppy Davidson Female 01:05:09 Female Senior 125 01:04:14 96 Claim
307 Karen McRitchie Female PSOF 01:05:10 FV50 126 01:04:31 9 Claim
308 Lee Evans Male 01:05:21 MV40 182 01:04:31 32 Claim
309 David Male 01:05:44 MV50 183 01:04:56 21 Claim
310 Holly Copsey Female 01:05:51 Female Senior 127 01:04:49 97 Claim
311 Sarah Briault-smith Female 01:06:06 Female Senior 128 01:05:37 98 Claim
312 Aaron Everitt Male 01:06:08 Male Senior 184 01:05:35 121 Claim
313 Rebecca Chang Female 01:06:10 Female Senior 129 01:05:53 99 Claim
314 Ferenc Justin Male 01:06:11 MV40 185 01:05:19 33 Claim
315 Hope Oldham Female 01:06:19 Female Senior 130 01:05:47 100 Claim
316 Naomi Walker Female 01:06:36 Female Senior 131 01:05:32 101 Claim
317 Jan Smith Female 01:06:37 FV50 132 01:05:33 10 Claim
318 Bethan Evans Female 01:06:37 Female Senior 133 01:06:06 102 Claim
319 Abi Todd Female 01:06:46 Female Senior 134 01:05:41 103 Claim
320 Anna Parks Female 01:06:52 Female Senior 135 01:05:53 104 Claim
321 Michelle De Female 01:06:54 FV40 136 01:06:26 21 Claim
322 Lindsey Pearson Female Harlow RC 01:06:55 FV40 137 01:06:07 22 Claim
323 Hannah Collisson Female 01:06:59 Female Senior 138 01:06:34 105 Claim
324 Natalie Dinham Female 01:07:01 Female Senior 139 01:06:48 106 Claim
325 Wendy Dobbin Female 01:07:14 Female Senior 140 01:06:31 107 Claim
326 Martin Taylor Male 01:07:16 MV60 186 01:06:20 10 Claim
327 Clare Thorne Female 01:07:16 FV40 141 01:06:40 23 Claim
328 Rebecca Harris Female 01:07:21 Female Senior 142 01:06:30 108 Claim
329 Jane Shaw Female 01:07:22 Female Senior 143 01:06:29 109 Claim
330 Annette Scholz Female Run Club East 01:07:23 FV40 144 01:06:23 24 Claim
331 Katarina Puschmann Female 01:07:24 Female Senior 145 01:07:09 110 Claim
332 Roy Chapman Male 01:07:26 MV50 187 01:07:10 22 Claim
333 Lucy Marper Female 01:07:26 FV40 146 01:06:56 25 Claim
334 Neringa Female 01:07:34 Female Senior 147 01:06:42 111 Claim
335 Richard Arundel Male 01:07:47 MV50 188 01:06:57 23 Claim
336 Janet Thompson Female Kent AC 01:07:48 FV60 148 01:06:50 2 Claim
337 Laura Fisher Female 01:07:53 Female Senior 149 01:06:46 112 Claim
338 Rachael Harvey Female 01:08:03 Female Senior 150 01:07:01 113 Claim
339 Seulgi Kim Female 01:08:20 Female Senior 151 01:07:42 114 Claim
340 Nivek Cook Female 01:08:27 FV40 152 01:07:59 26 Claim
341 MADELINE EARYE Female 01:08:41 Female Senior 153 01:07:57 115 Claim
342 JONATHAN EARYE Male 01:08:42 MV40 189 01:08:42 34 Claim
343 Mundeep Gill Female 01:08:44 Female Senior 154 01:08:26 116 Claim
344 Laura Burton Female Lkb fitness 01:08:59 FV40 155 01:07:58 27 Claim
345 Pauline Beaton Female 01:09:01 FV60 156 01:08:14 3 Claim
346 Natalie Kent Female 01:09:21 Female Senior 157 01:08:22 117 Claim
347 Andrew Jones Male 01:09:32 MV50 190 01:08:45 24 Claim
348 Jenny Fan Female FAN 01:09:42 Female Senior 158 01:09:39 118 Claim
349 Jerrina Eteen Female 01:09:42 FV40 159 01:09:10 28 Claim
350 Luisa Corrah Female 01:09:47 Female Senior 160 01:08:39 119 Claim
351 Bjarne Vatn Male 01:09:52 MV40 191 01:09:12 35 Claim
352 Monica Diaz Female 01:09:52 Female Senior 161 01:09:13 120 Claim
353 Jana Puisa Female 01:09:58 Female Senior 162 01:08:58 121 Claim
354 Orla Burke Female Lkb fitness 01:10:00 FV40 163 01:09:01 29 Claim
355 Emma Wilkins Female 01:10:08 Female Senior 164 01:09:31 122 Claim
356 Catherine Yates Female 01:10:10 Female Senior 165 01:09:17 123 Claim
357 Jodi Russell Female 01:10:13 FV40 166 01:09:52 30 Claim
358 Sally McLeish Female 01:10:19 FV60 167 01:09:15 4 Claim
359 Victoria Burcham Female 01:10:20 Female Senior 168 01:09:27 124 Claim
360 Ben Harradine Male 01:10:28 Male Senior 192 01:09:28 122 Claim
361 Helen Barrell Female Harlow RC 01:10:32 Female Senior 169 01:09:43 125 Claim
362 Joanna Mulligan Female 01:10:35 Female Senior 170 01:10:20 126 Claim
363 Juliette Henry Female 01:10:52 FV50 171 01:09:57 11 Claim
364 Sophie Lloyd Female Newham 01:10:54 Female Senior 172 01:10:52 127 Claim
365 Bobbi Shaughnessy Female 01:11:00 Female Senior 173 01:10:35 128 Claim
366 Katharine Mulligan Female 01:11:05 FV50 174 01:10:49 12 Claim
367 Breda Spillane Female 01:11:11 Female Senior 175 01:10:36 129 Claim
368 Caroline Wadham Female 01:11:21 Female Senior 176 01:10:25 130 Claim
369 Stephen Cook Male 01:11:58 Male Senior 193 01:10:53 123 Claim
370 Aria Pattinson-Speirs Female 01:12:00 Female Senior 177 01:10:56 131 Claim
371 Tony Holland Male Ipswich Jaffa 01:12:03 MV40 194 01:11:19 36 Claim
372 Angela Sicot Female Havering Tri 01:12:07 FV40 178 01:11:18 31 Claim
373 CLAIRE WALSH Female 01:12:12 FV40 179 01:11:55 32 Claim
374 Rachel Platt Female 100 marathon club 01:12:19 FV40 180 01:11:27 33 Claim
375 Sarah Beute Female 01:12:29 Female Senior 181 01:11:32 132 Claim
376 Joanna Brown Female 01:12:53 FV40 182 01:11:59 34 Claim
377 Klara KjellÄn Female 01:12:58 Female Senior 183 01:12:43 133 Claim
378 Ibeke Rowe Female Ware joggers 01:13:08 FV70 184 01:12:47 1 Claim
379 GEORGIA ANSTISS Female 01:13:11 Female Senior 185 01:12:32 134 Claim
380 Richard Ganter Male 01:13:34 MV50 195 01:13:34 25 Claim
381 Rachel McKenna Female 01:13:48 Female Senior 186 01:13:48 135 Claim
382 Thomas Hinz Male 01:13:48 Male Senior 196 01:13:03 124 Claim
383 Sophie Richings Female 01:13:58 Female Senior 187 01:12:55 136 Claim
384 Emma Double Female 01:13:59 Female Senior 188 01:12:56 137 Claim
385 Claire Female Lkb fitness 01:14:13 Female Senior 189 01:13:11 138 Claim
386 Laura Mould Female 01:14:19 Female Senior 190 01:13:22 139 Claim
387 Richard Male 01:14:19 MV40 197 01:13:23 37 Claim
388 Kay Short Female Paul Short (brother) 01:15:01 FV50 191 01:13:57 13 Claim
389 Hayley Pope Female Vegan Runners UK 01:15:08 Female Senior 192 01:14:45 140 Claim
390 Adam Stoodley Male Vegan Runners UK 01:15:08 Male Senior 198 01:14:46 125 Claim
391 Poppy Maltby Female 01:15:09 Female Senior 193 01:14:46 141 Claim
392 Lizzy Marcroft Female 01:15:09 Female Senior 194 01:14:45 142 Claim
393 Justine Salvador Female 01:15:13 Female Senior 195 01:14:18 143 Claim
394 Natasha Pratley Female 01:15:24 Female Senior 196 01:14:26 144 Claim
395 Jacqueline Obeney-Williams Female Orion Harriers 01:15:32 FV60 197 01:14:51 5 Claim
396 Joanna Horne Female 01:15:33 Female Senior 198 01:14:37 145 Claim
397 Leonie Profit Female 01:15:42 FV40 199 01:15:26 35 Claim
398 Lisa Tomas Female 01:15:42 FV40 200 01:15:26 36 Claim
399 Amy De Female 01:16:13 Female Senior 201 01:15:53 146 Claim
400 Kieran Male 01:16:18 Male Senior 199 01:16:05 126 Claim
401 Emma Pearce Female 01:16:39 Female Senior 202 01:15:37 147 Claim
402 Sarah Morrison Female 01:16:55 FV60 203 01:16:12 6 Claim
403 Polly Redhead Female 01:17:13 FV40 204 01:17:13 37 Claim
404 Tobias Hirst Male 01:17:38 Male Senior 200 01:16:26 127 Claim
405 Elisabetta Elia Female 01:17:39 Female Senior 205 01:16:26 148 Claim
406 Nigel Stemp Male 01:17:48 MV50 201 01:16:52 26 Claim
407 Kate Hamblin Female 01:18:08 Female Senior 206 01:17:12 149 Claim
408 Susie Miller Female 01:18:31 FV50 207 01:17:38 14 Claim
409 Rob Heywood Male 01:18:34 MV70 202 01:18:04 2 Claim
410 Emma Barrie Female 01:18:37 Female Senior 208 01:18:13 150 Claim
411 Jessica Thomas Female 01:18:37 Female Senior 209 01:18:15 151 Claim
412 HAZEL JONES Female 01:18:44 FV50 210 01:17:57 15 Claim
413 Trevor Sleeman Male 01:18:44 MV50 203 01:18:44 27 Claim
414 Dave Bettley Male 01:18:48 MV40 204 01:17:44 38 Claim
415 Ellen Allen Female 01:19:10 Female Senior 211 01:18:23 152 Claim
416 Charlotte Simpson Female 01:19:34 Female Senior 212 01:18:35 153 Claim
417 Amie Waller Female 01:19:34 Female Senior 213 01:18:35 154 Claim
418 Daryl Lai Male 01:19:38 Male Senior 205 01:18:47 128 Claim
419 Melissa Ylalem Female 01:20:17 Female Senior 214 01:19:27 155 Claim
420 Daisy Osborn Female 01:21:21 Female Senior 215 01:20:39 156 Claim
421 Greg Adams Male Barking Road Runners 01:21:49 MV60 206 01:21:23 11 Claim
422 Liz Darke Female 01:22:05 Female Senior 216 01:20:56 157 Claim
423 Emily Page Female Emily Page 01:24:08 Female Senior 217 01:23:36 158 Claim
424 Andreas Ansell Male 01:25:53 Male Senior 207 01:25:11 129 Claim
425 Sophie Eaton Female 01:26:27 Female Senior 218 01:25:33 159 Claim
426 Aaron Brough Male 01:26:29 Male Senior 208 01:25:35 130 Claim
427 Russell Abrahall Male 01:26:44 MV40 209 01:25:40 39 Claim
428 Kayleigh Angus Female 01:26:44 Female Senior 219 01:25:38 160 Claim
429 Charlotte Byrne Female 01:29:59 Female Senior 220 01:29:39 161 Claim
430 Karen Kitson Female Harlow RC 01:30:26 FV40 221 01:29:34 38 Claim
431 Genevieve Conway Female 01:30:47 Female Senior 222 01:30:05 162 Claim
432 Rachel Howatson Female 01:31:25 Female Senior 223 01:30:27 163 Claim
433 Lesley Young Female Dulwich Park Runners 01:38:30 FV60 224 01:37:22 7 Claim
434 Andrew Thorne Male 01:41:02 MV50 210 01:40:24 28 Claim
435 Joe Grew Male 01:41:03 Male Senior 211 01:40:38 131 Claim