The Regent's Park Royal Parks Winter 10K Series - The Regent's Park 08 12 2019 Results

Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Overall Time Category Gender Pos Net Time Categ Pos Action
1 Patrick Brown Male East London Runners 00:34:38 Male Senior 1 00:34:35 1 Claim
2 Alex Spinozzi Male 00:35:18 Male V40 2 00:35:15 1 Claim
3 Benjamin Tiber Female 00:35:38 Male Senior 3 00:35:35 2 Claim
4 Aritz Jauregui Male 00:35:44 Male V40 4 00:35:41 2 Claim
5 Alastair Falconer Male Striders of Croydon 00:35:59 Male Senior 5 00:35:57 3 Claim
6 Jack Stroud Male Orion Harriers 00:36:03 Male Senior 6 00:36:00 4 Claim
7 Alex Turner Male London Frontrunners 00:36:04 Male Senior 7 00:36:02 5 Claim
8 Gary James Male 00:36:54 Male V40 8 00:36:49 3 Claim
9 Simon English Male Norwich road runners 00:37:02 Male V40 9 00:36:57 4 Claim
10 Ademar Nascimento Male 00:37:04 Male V40 10 00:37:01 5 Claim
11 Patrick Vis Male 00:38:06 Male Senior 11 00:37:59 6 Claim
12 Chris Spreadbury Male 00:38:21 Male Senior 12 00:38:17 7 Claim
13 Ian Wingrove Male Halstead Road Runners 00:38:27 Male Senior 13 00:38:24 8 Claim
14 Fergal Joyce Male London Frontrunners 00:38:43 Male Senior 14 00:38:40 9 Claim
15 Andrew Egan Male 00:39:04 Male Senior 15 00:39:01 10 Claim
16 Laurence Sugars Male 00:39:08 Male Senior 16 00:39:02 11 Claim
17 Will Yates Male West4 Harriers 00:39:20 Male Senior 17 00:39:14 12 Claim
18 Stephane Gaillard Male 00:39:20 Male Senior 18 00:39:16 13 Claim
19 James Brown Male 00:39:23 Male V40 19 00:39:10 6 Claim
20 Michael Urban Male Michael Urban 00:39:25 Male Senior 20 00:39:19 14 Claim
21 Thomas Snell Male 00:39:46 Male Senior 21 00:39:38 15 Claim
22 Chris Spearing Male 00:39:46 Male Senior 22 00:39:40 16 Claim
23 Tom Bedwell Male London Heathside AC 00:39:55 Male V40 23 00:39:49 7 Claim
24 Andrea Spaccatrosi Male Highgate Harriers 00:39:56 Female V50 1 00:39:54 1 Claim
25 Joshua Turnbull Male 00:40:01 Male Senior 24 00:39:43 17 Claim
26 Justin McDermott Male East London Traithletes 00:40:16 Male V40 25 00:40:10 8 Claim
27 Richard Walker Male york knavesmire harriers 00:40:27 Male V50 26 00:40:16 1 Claim
28 Sydney Chen Male 00:40:34 Male Senior 27 00:40:19 18 Claim
29 John Davey Male 00:40:40 Male Senior 28 00:40:32 19 Claim
30 Shaun Melvin Male West4Harriers 00:40:46 Male Senior 29 00:40:39 20 Claim
31 Remi Martins-Tonks Female 00:40:55 Male Senior 30 00:40:53 21 Claim
32 Olly Owen Male 00:41:24 Male Senior 31 00:40:47 22 Claim
33 Simon Debuire Male 00:41:26 Male Senior 32 00:41:21 23 Claim
34 Conor Rawson Male 00:41:30 Male Senior 33 00:41:27 24 Claim
35 David Mason Male 00:41:32 Male V50 34 00:41:27 2 Claim
36 Gavin Fryer Male 00:41:44 Male Senior 35 00:41:40 25 Claim
37 Jenny Tilley Female 00:41:50 Female Senior 2 00:41:36 1 Claim
38 Chris Wilkins Male 00:42:20 Male Senior 36 00:29:15 26 Claim
39 Jason Bredhauer Male 00:42:39 Male Senior 37 00:42:04 27 Claim
40 Marius Chifan Male 00:42:39 Male Senior 38 00:42:14 28 Claim
41 Miss O Female 00:42:49 Female Senior 3 00:42:41 2 Claim
42 John Head Male 00:42:51 Male Senior 39 00:42:15 29 Claim
43 Loredana Stoian Female 00:42:57 Female Senior 4 00:42:54 3 Claim
44 Luke Pett Male 00:43:03 Male Senior 40 00:42:46 30 Claim
45 Raphael Lastmann Male 00:43:18 Male V40 41 00:43:09 9 Claim
46 Matas Vala Male 00:43:20 Male Senior 42 00:42:57 31 Claim
47 Alexandre Pehe Male 00:43:21 Male Senior 43 00:43:10 32 Claim
48 Harry Glenn Male Swindon Striders 00:43:23 Male Senior 44 00:42:42 33 Claim
49 Robert Carling Male 00:43:32 Male Senior 45 00:42:56 34 Claim
50 Timothy Woodman Male 00:43:37 Male Senior 46 00:43:19 35 Claim
51 Laurie Garrett Male 00:43:38 Male Senior 47 00:43:30 36 Claim
52 Tom Hosking Male 00:43:40 Male Senior 48 00:41:59 37 Claim
53 Jose Masegosa Male 00:43:55 Male Senior 49 00:43:45 38 Claim
54 Ed Simmons Male trent park running club 00:43:56 Male V50 50 00:43:50 3 Claim
55 Daniel Riley Male 00:44:02 Male Senior 51 00:43:55 39 Claim
56 Alan Ridout Male 00:44:14 Male V40 52 00:44:05 10 Claim
57 Toby Kariniemi-Eldridge Male 00:44:15 Male Senior 53 00:44:10 40 Claim
58 Deborah English Female Norwich road runners 00:44:15 Female V40 5 00:44:05 1 Claim
59 Jordan Allen Male Ealing Eagle Running Club 00:44:27 Male Senior 54 00:44:15 41 Claim
60 Rhian Emanuel Female 00:44:29 Female Senior 6 00:44:23 4 Claim
61 Heather Mayer Female ful-on tri 00:44:30 Female Senior 7 00:44:22 5 Claim
62 Joshua Bell Male Clapham Chasers 00:44:33 Male Senior 55 00:43:32 42 Claim
63 Oli Hall Male 00:44:40 Male Senior 56 00:44:03 43 Claim
64 James Flinton Male 00:44:40 Male Senior 57 00:44:18 44 Claim
65 Matthew Jones Male 00:44:45 Male Senior 58 00:44:25 45 Claim
66 Andrew Hibberd Male 00:44:47 Male Senior 59 00:44:18 46 Claim
67 Michael Gee Male 00:44:54 Male Senior 60 00:44:22 47 Claim
68 Zac Kerin Male 00:44:57 Male V40 61 00:44:54 11 Claim
69 Edward Omalley Male 00:45:11 Male V40 62 00:44:39 12 Claim
70 Tom Wheatley Male RunThrough 00:45:11 Male Senior 63 00:44:56 48 Claim
71 Chandler Stamford Male 00:45:12 Male Senior 64 00:45:04 49 Claim
72 GORDON SCOTT Male 00:45:14 Male V40 65 00:44:41 13 Claim
73 Paul Bennett Male plymouth musketeers 00:45:16 Male V50 66 00:45:05 4 Claim
74 Richard Newman Male 00:45:37 Male V40 67 00:44:55 14 Claim
75 Dip Gudka Male 00:45:41 Male Senior 68 00:45:27 50 Claim
76 Luca Piretta Male 00:45:41 Male Senior 69 00:44:56 51 Claim
77 Nick Mcdonald Male 00:45:47 Male Senior 70 00:45:31 52 Claim
78 Matt Argent Male 00:45:53 Male Senior 71 00:45:13 53 Claim
79 Zaid Alkateb Male 00:45:56 Male Senior 72 00:44:21 54 Claim
80 Marius Traeland Male Flatoy Rock 00:46:07 Male Senior 73 00:45:23 55 Claim
81 Ben Cross Male 00:46:18 Male Senior 74 00:46:04 56 Claim
82 Paulo Ramazza Male 00:46:20 Male Senior 75 00:46:15 57 Claim
83 Olga Lazarets Female 00:46:22 Female Senior 8 00:46:14 6 Claim
84 Clara Planegger Female 00:46:30 Female Senior 9 00:44:48 7 Claim
85 Joel Nunes Male 00:46:43 Male Senior 76 00:46:38 58 Claim
86 Luis Beltran Male 00:46:43 Male V40 77 00:45:14 15 Claim
87 Tharindu Elkin Male 00:46:51 Male Senior 78 00:46:30 59 Claim
88 Carl Smith Male 00:46:59 Male Senior 79 00:46:43 60 Claim
89 James Kevill Male 00:47:08 Male Senior 80 00:46:20 61 Claim
90 Darren Pinchin Male 00:47:09 Male V40 81 00:46:26 16 Claim
91 Grant Hastie Male 00:47:09 Male Senior 82 00:45:49 62 Claim
92 Jonathan Putnam Male LCAC 00:47:19 Male V50 83 00:47:06 5 Claim
93 Abi Parr Female 00:47:20 Female Senior 10 00:46:43 8 Claim
94 Chelsea Purvis Female 00:47:20 Female Senior 11 00:46:41 9 Claim
95 Jeremy Vice Male 00:47:27 Male V40 84 00:46:35 17 Claim
96 Kathryn Jacques Female Victoria park harriers 00:47:37 Female Senior 12 00:47:25 10 Claim
97 Stephen Paine Male Clapham pioneers 00:47:47 Male Senior 85 00:47:33 63 Claim
98 Charlotte Williams Female 00:47:48 Female Senior 13 00:47:13 11 Claim
99 Josefine W¥rstad Female 00:47:49 Female Senior 14 00:47:07 12 Claim
100 Casper Badenhorst Male Sutton runners 00:47:53 Male V40 86 00:47:08 18 Claim
101 Louise Newman Female 00:47:58 Female V40 15 00:47:26 2 Claim
102 Miks Deimantovics Male 00:48:03 Male Senior 87 00:47:52 64 Claim
103 Liz Pepper Female Crystal Palace Fun Runners 00:48:07 Female V40 16 00:47:56 3 Claim
104 Paul Jackson Male East End Road Runners 00:48:10 Male V40 88 00:48:00 19 Claim
105 Peter Cumming Male 00:48:13 Male Senior 89 00:46:36 65 Claim
106 Gavin Betteridge Male 00:48:20 Male V40 90 00:48:01 20 Claim
107 Catriona Brown Female 00:48:22 Female Senior 17 00:47:34 13 Claim
108 Samir Younsi Male East London Runners 00:48:23 Male V40 91 00:48:19 21 Claim
109 Sean Hill Male 00:48:34 Male Senior 92 00:47:31 66 Claim
110 Michelle McKeon Female 00:48:34 Female V40 18 00:48:10 4 Claim
111 Joanna Evans Female 00:48:38 Female V50 19 00:47:58 2 Claim
112 Martin Blundy Male 00:48:47 Male Senior 93 00:48:20 67 Claim
113 Mohammed Tanweer Male 00:48:51 Male Senior 94 00:48:36 68 Claim
114 Joss Miller Male 00:48:54 Male V40 95 00:47:51 22 Claim
115 Kostas Kostalampros Male 00:48:56 Male Senior 96 00:48:42 69 Claim
116 Nick Ludovico Male 00:49:00 Male Senior 97 00:48:35 70 Claim
117 Amanda Archer Female 00:49:01 Female Senior 20 00:48:24 14 Claim
118 Sebastian Strakowicz Male 00:49:09 Male Senior 98 00:47:50 71 Claim
119 Mathew Edwards Male 00:49:19 Male Senior 99 00:48:48 72 Claim
120 Dan Wood Male 00:49:20 Male Senior 100 00:48:13 73 Claim
121 George Chilcott Male 00:49:23 Male Senior 101 00:47:45 74 Claim
122 Josh Spear Male REP Runners 00:49:31 Male Senior 102 00:47:40 75 Claim
123 Tim Hanford Male 00:49:38 Male V50 103 00:49:15 6 Claim
124 Thomas Hanford Male 00:49:38 Unknown 104 00:49:17 1 Claim
125 Leo MacLehose Male 00:49:40 Male Senior 105 00:48:03 76 Claim
126 Heather Swain Female 00:49:41 Female Senior 21 00:49:28 15 Claim
127 Richard Hazel Male 00:49:43 Male V40 106 00:49:13 23 Claim
128 Nilesh Patel Male 00:49:43 Male Senior 107 00:49:17 77 Claim
129 Hannah Xu Female 00:49:56 Female Senior 22 00:49:37 16 Claim
130 Alice Darry Female 00:49:57 Female Senior 23 00:49:13 17 Claim
131 Gareth Roberts Male 00:49:58 Male Senior 108 00:49:05 78 Claim
132 Stu Hetherington Male 00:50:03 Male Senior 109 00:48:31 79 Claim
133 Nicki Ripman Female 00:50:10 Female V40 24 00:49:25 5 Claim
134 Oliver Milton Male 00:50:12 Male V40 110 00:48:44 24 Claim
135 Andrew Ross Male 00:50:13 Male V40 111 00:48:44 25 Claim
136 Chris Lam Male 00:50:20 Male Senior 112 00:49:28 80 Claim
137 Paul Lehmann Male 00:50:21 Male V40 113 00:49:41 26 Claim
138 Glynn Taylor Male Watford Joggers 00:50:25 Male Senior 114 00:49:08 81 Claim
139 Marco Timanti Male 00:50:28 Male Senior 115 00:48:49 82 Claim
140 Okan Baysan Male 00:50:28 Male V50 116 00:50:16 7 Claim
141 Siri Zanelli Male 00:50:33 Male V40 117 00:49:38 27 Claim
142 Greg Strachey Male 00:50:43 Male Senior 118 00:50:32 83 Claim
143 William Stone Male 00:50:48 Male Senior 119 00:50:03 84 Claim
144 Kjell-Jostein Sivertsen Male 00:50:53 Male V40 120 00:50:11 28 Claim
145 Robert Gorvin Male 00:50:56 Male Senior 121 00:49:59 85 Claim
146 Miguel Perez Male 00:51:02 Male Senior 122 00:50:52 86 Claim
147 Paul Garvey Male 00:51:02 Male V40 123 00:50:33 29 Claim
148 Shaan Haque Male London Heathside 00:51:18 Male Senior 124 00:51:00 87 Claim
149 Helen Coates Female 00:51:19 Female Senior 25 00:50:14 18 Claim
150 Barry Chisholm Male Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers AC 00:51:20 Male V60 125 00:51:10 1 Claim
151 Peter Sinanan Male 00:51:25 Male V50 126 00:51:13 8 Claim
152 Steve Jones Male 00:51:26 Male Senior 127 00:50:40 88 Claim
153 John Bird Male 00:51:27 Male V50 128 00:50:00 9 Claim
154 Hannah Jordan Female London Heathside 00:51:31 Female Senior 26 00:51:13 19 Claim
155 Michael Wood Male 00:51:31 Male Senior 129 00:51:27 89 Claim
156 Jessica Lambert Female 00:51:33 Female Senior 27 00:51:25 20 Claim
157 Marie O'Connor Female 00:51:46 Female Senior 28 00:50:14 21 Claim
158 Ella Wardlaw Female 00:51:51 Female Senior 29 00:50:43 22 Claim
159 Christopher Swithinbank Male 00:51:56 Male V60 130 00:51:37 2 Claim
160 Lucy Irwin Female 00:52:00 Female Senior 30 00:51:27 23 Claim
161 Eleanor Swithinbank Female Clapham pioneers 00:52:05 Female Senior 31 00:51:45 24 Claim
162 Anton Giquel Male 00:52:06 Male V40 131 00:51:02 30 Claim
163 Pippa Loveard Female 00:52:10 Female Senior 32 00:51:27 25 Claim
164 Robert Prior Male Thorndon Park FC 00:52:10 Male V40 132 00:51:33 31 Claim
165 Alexandra Henry Female 00:52:26 Female Senior 33 00:52:09 26 Claim
166 Deborah Bennett Female plymouth musketeers 00:52:29 Female V50 34 00:52:18 3 Claim
167 Dominic Collingwood Male 00:52:29 Male Senior 133 00:50:53 90 Claim
168 Alan Bennett Male 00:52:32 Male V50 134 00:50:58 10 Claim
169 Michael Odd Male 00:52:42 Male Senior 135 00:52:02 91 Claim
170 Kate Donaghy Female 00:52:44 Female Senior 35 00:52:22 27 Claim
171 Lucy Winter Female 00:52:44 Female Senior 36 00:52:07 28 Claim
172 Rod Richmond Male 00:52:45 Male Senior 136 00:51:12 92 Claim
173 Scott Anderson Male 00:52:52 Male V40 137 00:51:17 32 Claim
174 Ross Andrew Male Kent Athletic Club 00:52:57 Male V50 138 00:52:40 11 Claim
175 Sheryl Burton Female 00:53:04 Female V50 37 00:52:24 4 Claim
176 Ruth Baker Female 00:53:09 Female V40 38 00:52:24 6 Claim
177 Manuela Murino Female 00:53:09 Female V40 39 00:52:53 7 Claim
178 Julie Eyre Female Glossopdale Harriers 00:53:16 Female V50 40 00:52:46 5 Claim
179 Jennie Kim Female 00:53:16 Female Senior 41 00:52:58 29 Claim
180 Abigail Boxall Female 00:53:18 Female Senior 42 00:52:52 30 Claim
181 Rebecca Goult Female 00:53:19 Female Senior 43 00:52:21 31 Claim
182 Faisal Moeeniddin Male Run talk run 00:53:22 Male Senior 139 00:52:17 93 Claim
183 Sophie Morris Female 00:53:39 Female Senior 44 00:52:10 32 Claim
184 James Roff Male 00:53:45 Male V40 140 00:51:58 33 Claim
185 David Drew Male Lichfield Running Club 00:53:46 Male Senior 141 00:51:58 94 Claim
186 Tor Heine Male 00:53:47 Male Senior 142 00:53:03 95 Claim
187 Vidhyasagar Balakrishnan Male 00:53:49 Male Senior 143 00:53:31 96 Claim
188 Ewen Fergusson Male 00:53:49 Male V50 144 00:52:06 12 Claim
189 Fred Claridge Male 00:54:07 Male Senior 145 00:53:30 97 Claim
190 Nik Clegg Male 00:54:08 Male Senior 146 00:53:22 98 Claim
191 Jordan Moir Male Ocean Lake Triathlon 00:54:10 Male Senior 147 00:53:38 99 Claim
192 Ryan Cassim Male 00:54:11 Male Senior 148 00:53:25 100 Claim
193 Emily Stewart Female 00:54:12 Female Senior 45 00:52:35 33 Claim
194 Emma Smithwick Female 00:54:12 Female Senior 46 00:52:35 34 Claim
195 Catherine Carroll Female 00:54:13 Female Senior 47 00:53:43 35 Claim
196 Elliot Mountford-Brock Male 00:54:14 Male Senior 149 00:53:41 101 Claim
197 Monty Blackwood Male 00:54:14 Male Senior 150 00:53:33 102 Claim
198 Maria Tagkalaki Female 00:54:28 Female Senior 48 00:54:14 36 Claim
199 Kevin Galvin Male 00:54:29 Male V50 151 00:52:41 13 Claim
200 Ben Ingber Male 00:54:30 Male V40 152 00:52:41 34 Claim
201 Dan Moir Male 00:54:37 Male Senior 153 00:54:04 103 Claim
202 Dan Kleinman Male 00:54:39 Male V40 154 00:53:18 35 Claim
203 Inga Schmitt Female 00:54:39 Female Senior 49 00:54:19 37 Claim
204 Sudhakar Sharma Male 00:54:44 Male Senior 155 00:54:32 104 Claim
205 Brendon Read Male 00:54:44 Male Senior 156 00:53:12 105 Claim
206 Giulia Escher Female 00:54:44 Female Senior 50 00:54:22 38 Claim
207 Neil Reynolds Male 00:54:44 Male V40 157 00:54:15 36 Claim
208 Felix Robinson Male 00:54:47 Male Senior 158 00:53:58 106 Claim
209 Pia-Katharina Andres Female 00:54:48 Female Senior 51 00:54:22 39 Claim
210 Harriet Oppenheimer Female 00:54:50 Female V50 52 00:53:39 6 Claim
211 Hisaho Tsutsumi Female 00:54:53 Female Senior 53 00:53:35 40 Claim
212 Carrie Duff Female 00:55:04 Female Senior 54 00:54:41 41 Claim
213 Sean Duff Male 00:55:05 Male Senior 159 00:54:42 107 Claim
214 Jaylee Fox Female County Strides 00:55:06 Female Senior 55 00:54:09 42 Claim
215 Kathryn Wingrove Female 00:55:08 Female Senior 56 00:54:19 43 Claim
216 Naomi Walkland Female 00:55:11 Female Senior 57 00:54:39 44 Claim
217 Sangita Patel Female 00:55:12 Female Senior 58 00:53:46 45 Claim
218 Mollie Shomali Female 00:55:14 Female Senior 59 00:54:27 46 Claim
219 Rachael Hore Female 00:55:14 Female Senior 60 00:54:27 47 Claim
220 Luigi Decurti Male 00:55:15 Male Senior 160 00:54:52 108 Claim
221 Tommy Simmons-Perez Male 00:55:17 Male Senior 161 00:55:11 109 Claim
222 Katherine Swift Female 00:55:18 Female V40 61 00:54:53 8 Claim
223 Louise Pech Female 00:55:19 Female Senior 62 00:54:42 48 Claim
224 Michael Burnip Male 00:55:19 Male Senior 162 00:54:09 110 Claim
225 Hitoshi Nagano Male 00:55:20 Male V40 163 00:54:02 37 Claim
226 Juancy RodrÆguez Male 00:55:22 Male V40 164 00:53:03 38 Claim
227 Daniel Olaifa Male 00:55:27 Male Senior 165 00:54:28 111 Claim
228 Damien Granger Male 00:55:31 Male Senior 166 00:54:44 112 Claim
229 Marlene Ott Female 00:55:32 Female Senior 63 00:54:24 49 Claim
230 Josh Rose Male 00:55:35 Male Senior 167 00:55:14 113 Claim
231 Toby Hales Male 00:55:40 Male V50 168 00:54:27 14 Claim
232 Alex Perry Male BDK 00:55:43 Male Senior 169 00:54:42 114 Claim
233 Lulu Carter Female 00:55:46 Female Senior 64 00:55:03 50 Claim
234 Sarah McBride Female 00:55:46 Female Senior 65 00:54:16 51 Claim
235 Daniel Barrio Male 00:55:46 Male Senior 170 00:55:24 115 Claim
236 Isobel Buckingham Female 00:55:51 Female Senior 66 00:54:11 52 Claim
237 Rachel Halliday Female 00:55:54 Female Senior 67 00:54:21 53 Claim
238 Soichiro Haneda Male 00:55:55 Male V40 171 00:54:38 39 Claim
239 Tom Hoskins Male 00:55:57 Male Senior 172 00:55:33 116 Claim
240 Simon Collier Male 00:55:58 Male V50 173 00:55:07 15 Claim
241 Jonny Perrin Male 00:56:02 Male Senior 174 00:55:26 117 Claim
242 Henrietta Newman Female 00:56:09 Female Senior 68 00:55:27 54 Claim
243 Derick Rethans Male 00:56:10 Male V40 175 00:55:05 40 Claim
244 Andrew Collard Male 00:56:13 Male V50 176 00:55:28 16 Claim
245 Stylianos Barnias Male 00:56:14 Male V40 177 00:55:52 41 Claim
246 Glen Cahill Male 00:56:17 Male Senior 178 00:55:16 118 Claim
247 Julia Wildman Female 00:56:18 Female Senior 69 00:54:57 55 Claim
248 Tomomi Kodan Female 80 Cheapside Running Club 00:56:19 Female V40 70 00:55:01 9 Claim
249 Francesca O'Hanlon Female 00:56:22 Female Senior 71 00:55:25 56 Claim
250 Jill Dougan Female 00:56:25 Female V50 72 00:55:50 7 Claim
251 Claire Cheriyan Female 00:56:27 Female Senior 73 00:55:36 57 Claim
252 Russell Gammon Male 00:56:28 Male Senior 179 00:55:01 119 Claim
253 Killian Walsh Male 00:56:29 Male Senior 180 00:54:59 120 Claim
254 Ian Devlin Male 00:56:29 Male Senior 181 00:55:45 121 Claim
255 Adam Henderson Male 00:56:32 Male Senior 182 00:55:21 122 Claim
256 Maria Patrao Female 00:56:33 Female Senior 74 00:56:23 58 Claim
257 SHUNSUKE AKABOSHI Male 00:56:35 Male Senior 183 00:55:33 123 Claim
258 Marcos Coelho Male 00:56:37 Male V40 184 00:56:18 42 Claim
259 Avril Gorvin Female 00:56:40 Female Senior 75 00:55:42 59 Claim
260 Lily Mortimer Female 00:56:42 Female Senior 76 00:55:42 60 Claim
261 Sully MARIE Male 00:56:43 Male Senior 185 00:54:22 124 Claim
262 Phil Kelvin Female Serpentine Running and Athletics Club 00:56:44 Female V60 77 00:56:07 1 Claim
263 Jenni Jolly Female 00:56:44 Female V40 78 00:56:04 10 Claim
264 Richard Schofield Male Rotherham harriers 00:56:45 Male V50 186 00:55:34 17 Claim
265 Somket Paenthong Male 00:56:46 Male V50 187 00:55:04 18 Claim
266 Saul Butt Male 00:56:47 Male Senior 188 00:55:04 125 Claim
267 Michaela Belham Female 00:56:55 Female Senior 79 00:55:06 61 Claim
268 Carlos Meszarich Male 00:56:58 Male V40 189 00:55:37 43 Claim
269 Natasha Edwards Female 00:57:02 Female Senior 80 00:56:09 62 Claim
270 Tiffany Hubble Female 00:57:03 Female Senior 81 00:56:25 63 Claim
271 Dean Grout Male 00:57:07 Male Senior 190 00:56:32 126 Claim
272 Sophie Jump Female 00:57:14 Female V50 82 00:56:28 8 Claim
273 Gema Juan Female 00:57:16 Female Senior 83 00:56:53 64 Claim
274 Alice Myers Female 00:57:22 Female Senior 84 00:56:11 65 Claim
275 Danny Murphy Male 00:57:24 Male Senior 191 00:55:55 127 Claim
276 Simon Walter Male 00:57:30 Male Senior 192 00:56:55 128 Claim
277 Amanda Meyer Female 00:57:31 Female V40 85 00:56:53 11 Claim
278 Jenny Coombs Female 00:57:34 Female V60 86 00:56:58 2
279 George Mills Male 00:57:38 Male Senior 193 00:55:59 129 Claim
280 Danny Collins-Adams Male 00:57:38 Male Senior 194 00:55:58 130 Claim
281 Lara Ecroyd Female 00:57:41 Female Senior 87 00:57:05 66 Claim
282 Lauren NITSCHNEIDER Female 00:57:46 Female Senior 88 00:55:37 67 Claim
283 Steven Friel Male 00:57:47 Male V40 195 00:57:21 44 Claim
284 James Buckingham Male Penarth and Dinas runners 00:57:47 Male V50 196 00:56:55 19 Claim
285 Fiona Garvey Female 00:57:50 Female Senior 89 00:57:20 68 Claim
286 David Rampton Male 00:57:51 Male V70 197 00:56:28 1 Claim
287 Susan Elden Female Vegan Runners UK 00:57:51 Female V40 90 00:57:18 12 Claim
288 Elizabeth Stoppelmoor Female 00:57:52 Female V40 91 00:56:05 13 Claim
289 Louise Oldham Female 00:57:54 Female Senior 92 00:56:44 69 Claim
290 Jill Lau Female Fleet Feet Laguna Niguel California 00:57:57 Female V40 93 00:57:26 14 Claim
291 Donna Heenan Female 00:57:57 Female V40 94 00:56:12 15 Claim
292 Suzanne Duffy Female 00:58:01 Female Senior 95 00:58:01 70 Claim
293 Rebecca Eborall Female 00:58:02 Female Senior 96 00:56:57 71 Claim
294 David Kenny Male 00:58:03 Male V40 198 00:57:38 45 Claim
295 John-Peter Li Male 00:58:04 Male V40 199 00:56:12 46 Claim
296 Emmanuella Kwenortey Female 00:58:09 Female Senior 97 00:57:23 72 Claim
297 Dee Devine Female 00:58:11 Female Senior 98 00:57:06 73 Claim
298 Anthony Barnes Male St. Alban striders 00:58:13 Male V40 200 00:57:32 47 Claim
299 David Lee Male 00:58:15 Male Senior 201 00:57:44 131 Claim
300 Manuel Cortes Male 00:58:16 Male Senior 202 00:56:33 132 Claim
301 Andrew Cooper Male 00:58:16 Male V50 203 00:57:08 20 Claim
302 John Weaver Male 00:58:17 Male V60 204 00:57:08 3 Claim
303 Byron Havard Male 00:58:17 Male Senior 205 00:57:17 133 Claim
304 Emma Shiells Female 00:58:17 Female Senior 99 00:57:41 74 Claim
305 Simon Hall Male 00:58:18 Male V50 206 00:57:35 21 Claim
306 Gabriel Kazz Male 00:58:19 Male Senior 207 00:57:19 134 Claim
307 Edward Connolly Male 00:58:22 Male Senior 208 00:56:41 135 Claim
308 Andrea Williams Female 00:58:26 Female V50 100 00:58:09 9 Claim
309 Justin Elder Male 00:58:28 Male Senior 209 00:56:29 136 Claim
310 Mark Snelling Male 00:58:28 Male Senior 210 00:57:28 137 Claim
311 Iona White Female 00:58:30 Female Senior 101 00:57:44 75 Claim
312 Trev Crofts Male Paula Crofts (SPT) 00:58:33 Male V50 211 00:45:28 22 Claim
313 Laura Moscoviz Female 00:58:33 Female Senior 102 00:56:35 76 Claim
314 Lici Inge Female GoodGym 00:58:34 Female V40 103 00:58:01 16 Claim
315 Fiona Harte Female 00:58:35 Female Senior 104 00:57:59 77 Claim
316 Jenni Tahmassebi Female Lonely Goat R C 00:58:38 Female V40 105 00:57:26 17 Claim
317 Cindy-Melissa Edwards Female 00:58:44 Female Senior 106 00:57:28 78 Claim
318 Anthony Armfield Male 00:58:44 Male Senior 212 00:56:50 138 Claim
319 Una Palmer Female None 00:58:45 Female V60 107 00:58:20 3 Claim
320 Olivia James Female 00:58:47 Female Senior 108 00:56:52 79 Claim
321 Holly Collins Female 00:58:48 Female V40 109 00:57:10 18 Claim
322 Rory Collins Male 00:58:49 Male Senior 213 00:57:10 139 Claim
323 Ben Pegman Male 00:58:51 Male V50 214 00:58:39 23 Claim
324 Jon Brown Male 00:58:53 Male Senior 215 00:57:04 140 Claim
325 Caroline Duff Female 00:58:59 Female V50 110 00:58:29 10 Claim
326 Claire Catmull Female Edmonton RC 00:59:01 Female V40 111 00:58:46 19 Claim
327 Noælle De Female 00:59:02 Female Senior 112 00:58:04 80 Claim
328 Anne Stockley Female St. Alban striders 00:59:09 Female V40 113 00:58:29 20 Claim
329 Grace Touzel Female 00:59:10 Female V40 114 00:57:35 21 Claim
330 Sara Saab Female 00:59:10 Female Senior 115 00:58:06 81 Claim
331 Krishan Naik Male 00:59:14 Male Senior 216 00:57:55 141 Claim
332 Sarah Johnson Female 00:59:19 Female Senior 116 00:59:02 82 Claim
333 Ryan Redman Male london city ac 00:59:22 Male Senior 217 00:57:14 142 Claim
334 Paul McNeilage Male 00:59:23 Male Senior 218 00:57:38 143 Claim
335 Michael Bickford-Smith Male 00:59:23 Male Senior 219 00:58:25 144 Claim
336 Sushant Sahani Male 00:59:25 Male Senior 220 00:59:17 145 Claim
337 Faye Ryan Female 00:59:27 Female Senior 117 00:57:42 83 Claim
338 Alexandria Mackinnon Female 00:59:34 Female Senior 118 00:58:59 84 Claim
339 Nicola Summers Female 00:59:34 Female V40 119 00:58:48 22 Claim
340 Ronit Kreisberger Female 00:59:34 Female V40 120 00:58:36 23 Claim
341 Brendan Belton Male 00:59:35 Male Senior 221 00:57:36 146 Claim
342 Andrew Payne Male 00:59:39 Male Senior 222 00:57:49 147 Claim
343 Cherae Clark Female 00:59:40 Female Senior 121 00:58:36 85 Claim
344 Julie-Anne Walker Female 00:59:46 Female Senior 122 00:57:52 86 Claim
345 Catherine Payne Female 00:59:47 Female Senior 123 00:57:56 87 Claim
346 Lindsey Brown Female 00:59:50 Female Senior 124 00:57:49 88 Claim
347 Bluebell Martin Female 00:59:50 Female V40 125 00:58:49 24 Claim
348 Rachel Moore Female 00:59:52 Female Senior 126 00:58:52 89 Claim
349 Ruth Wathen Female 00:59:53 Female V50 127 00:58:01 11 Claim
350 Mariette Ferreira Female 00:59:56 Female Senior 128 00:58:59 90 Claim
351 Sophia Crockford Female 00:59:58 Female Senior 129 00:59:17 91 Claim
352 Gudrun Aspelund Female England athletics 01:00:01 Female V40 130 00:59:10 25 Claim
353 Gunnar Jakobsson Male 01:00:02 Male V40 223 00:59:11 48 Claim
354 Sophie Neve Female 01:00:08 Female Senior 131 00:58:28 92 Claim
355 Jessie Smith Female 01:00:09 Female Senior 132 00:58:55 93 Claim
356 Veena Gopal Female WRW 01:00:15 Female V40 133 01:00:06 26 Claim
357 Fiona Waddingham Female 01:00:16 Female Senior 134 00:58:20 94 Claim
358 Claudio Sabato Male 01:00:19 Male Senior 224 00:59:59 148 Claim
359 Wojciech Zawadzki Male 01:00:29 Male Senior 225 00:59:14 149 Claim
360 Tom Bray Male 01:00:33 Male Senior 226 00:59:14 150 Claim
361 Jamal Saleh Male 01:00:34 Male Senior 227 01:00:05 151 Claim
362 John Partington Male 01:00:35 Male V60 228 00:59:49 4 Claim
363 Steve Mills Male 01:00:40 Male V50 229 00:58:58 24 Claim
364 Abigail Capper Female 01:00:40 Female Senior 135 01:00:20 95 Claim
365 Tafadzwa Chanakira Female 01:00:41 Female V40 136 00:59:55 27 Claim
366 Victoria Bevan Female 01:00:41 Female Senior 137 00:59:16 96 Claim
367 Joanne Mensah Female Athena 01:00:42 Female V40 138 00:59:33 28 Claim
368 Barbora Drasutyte Female 01:00:44 Female Senior 139 00:59:18 97 Claim
369 Akmal Khadir Male 01:00:44 Male Senior 230 00:59:55 152 Claim
370 Gareth Gordon-wilkin Male 01:00:46 Male V50 231 00:59:34 25 Claim
371 Jerry Flechais Male Lonely Goat R C 01:00:47 Male V40 232 00:58:56 49 Claim
372 Clara Bauby Female 01:00:47 Female Senior 140 00:59:48 98 Claim
373 Polly Dunn Female 01:00:51 Female Senior 141 01:00:34 99 Claim
374 Charles Bourn Male 01:00:53 Male Senior 233 01:00:28 153 Claim
375 Claudia Zeibe Female 01:00:53 Female V40 142 00:59:47 29 Claim
376 Daniel Oppenheimer Male 01:00:54 Male V50 234 00:59:52 26 Claim
377 Letizia Contri Female 01:00:55 Female Senior 143 00:59:28 100 Claim
378 Peter Shepherd Male 01:00:55 Male Senior 235 00:59:08 154 Claim
379 Michael Szweda Female 01:00:58 Female Senior 144 01:00:18 101 Claim
380 Michael Conaghan Male 01:01:02 Male V40 236 00:58:55 50 Claim
381 Georgina McGuigan Female 01:01:03 Female Senior 145 00:59:19 102 Claim
382 Lucy Walker Female 01:01:03 Female Senior 146 00:59:19 103 Claim
383 Arno Vanden Male 01:01:08 Male V40 237 00:59:47 51 Claim
384 Yolandi Van Female 01:01:12 Female Senior 147 01:00:42 104 Claim
385 Sarah Beck Female 01:01:16 Female Senior 148 01:00:54 105 Claim
386 Anna Masefield Female 01:01:22 Female V50 149 01:00:05 12 Claim
387 Lei Hoang Female 01:01:24 Female Senior 150 01:00:17 106 Claim
388 Louise Langmead Female 01:01:26 Female V50 151 01:00:05 13 Claim
389 Danielle Harris Female 01:01:27 Female V50 152 01:00:05 14 Claim
390 Stephen Maxwell Male 01:01:30 Male Senior 238 01:00:19 155 Claim
391 Marisa Camastral Female 01:01:31 Female Senior 153 01:00:22 107 Claim
392 Nikki Gallagher Female 01:01:40 Female V40 154 01:00:52 30 Claim
393 Jessica Barnes Female 01:01:47 Female Senior 155 01:00:04 108 Claim
394 Paul Luckhurst Male 01:01:47 Male V50 239 01:00:04 27 Claim
395 Christine Land Female 01:01:53 Female Senior 156 01:00:01 109 Claim
396 Claire Huish Female 01:01:54 Female Senior 157 01:00:34 110 Claim
397 Fiona Mcdonnell Female 01:01:54 Female Senior 158 01:00:35 111 Claim
398 Sue Parkinson Female 01:01:54 Female V50 159 01:00:47 15 Claim
399 Kate Johnston Female 01:02:09 Female Senior 160 01:01:43 112 Claim
400 Janani Sirimewan Female 01:02:23 Female Senior 161 01:01:33 113 Claim
401 Emma Addison Female 01:02:23 Female Senior 162 01:01:21 114 Claim
402 David Reiss Male 01:02:32 Male V50 240 01:01:18 28 Claim
403 Maria Waite Female 01:02:35 Female V50 163 01:01:56 16 Claim
404 Victor Nwanosike Male 01:02:35 Male V40 241 01:00:57 52 Claim
405 Eliane Cunliffe Female 01:02:35 Female V40 164 01:02:06 31 Claim
406 Felicity Smithers Female 01:02:37 Female Senior 165 01:02:28 115 Claim
407 Suzanne Betts Female 01:02:47 Female Senior 166 01:01:39 116 Claim
408 Kate De Female 01:02:54 Female Senior 167 01:00:56 117 Claim
409 Laura Foulger Female 01:03:00 Female Senior 168 01:02:03 118 Claim
410 Alice Rizzo Female 01:03:02 Female Senior 169 01:02:02 119 Claim
411 Zoe Hall Female 01:03:02 Female Senior 170 01:02:03 120 Claim
412 Kate Guimarïes Female 01:03:03 Female Senior 171 01:02:13 121 Claim
413 Olivia Horsley Female 01:03:05 Female Senior 172 01:02:57 122 Claim
414 Letitia Steer Female 01:03:06 Female Senior 173 01:02:36 123 Claim
415 Aine O'Sullivan Female 01:03:06 Female Senior 174 01:01:06 124 Claim
416 Elizabeth Oram Female 01:03:09 Female Senior 175 01:01:16 125 Claim
417 Samantha Chapman Female 01:03:12 Female Senior 176 01:01:43 126 Claim
418 Barny Collins-Adams Male 01:03:13 Male Senior 242 00:46:42 156 Claim
419 Harriet Hearle Female 01:03:14 Female Senior 177 01:03:14 127 Claim
420 Dan Lake Male 01:03:16 Male Senior 243 00:46:46 157 Claim
421 Hani Abdul-Jabar Male 01:03:18 Male V40 244 01:01:51 53 Claim
422 Sandy Thompson Female 01:03:20 Female V50 178 01:02:59 17 Claim
423 GEORGIE ADAMS Female 01:03:21 Female Senior 179 00:46:51 128 Claim
424 Gabriel Huland Male Anytime Fitness 01:03:25 Male Senior 245 01:01:42 158 Claim
425 Kim Corby Female 01:03:25 Female V50 180 01:02:12 18 Claim
426 Alison Finer Female 01:03:26 Female V50 181 01:02:12 19 Claim
427 Phillip Park Male 01:03:27 Male Senior 246 01:01:59 159 Claim
428 Kirsty Adams Female 01:03:28 Female Senior 182 01:01:48 129 Claim
429 Rosie Horsfield Female 01:03:28 Female Senior 183 01:02:37 130 Claim
430 Ciara Sutton Female 01:03:28 Female Senior 184 01:02:35 131 Claim
431 Verity Butt Female 01:03:28 Female Senior 185 01:01:41 132 Claim
432 Alice Collins Female 01:03:28 Female Senior 186 01:01:50 133 Claim
433 Blessing Ogbeide Female blessing ogbeide 01:03:30 Female Senior 187 01:02:34 134 Claim
434 Mariana Guzman Female 01:03:30 Female Senior 188 01:03:08 135 Claim
435 Imogen Waddington Female 01:03:40 Female Senior 189 01:01:27 136 Claim
436 Eleni Papa Female 01:03:40 Female V40 190 01:01:47 32 Claim
437 Aviral Sangar Male 01:03:44 Male Senior 247 01:03:28 160 Claim
438 Aurelie Gobber Female 01:03:48 Female Senior 191 01:02:42 137 Claim
439 Paul Clayton Male BDK 01:03:50 Male Senior 248 01:02:51 161 Claim
440 Ares Navarro Female 01:03:53 Female Senior 192 01:02:16 138 Claim
441 Anna Maria Female 01:03:54 Female V50 193 01:02:58 20 Claim
442 Christina Strater Female 01:04:01 Female Senior 194 01:02:03 139 Claim
443 Louise Renner Female 01:04:02 Female Senior 195 01:02:26 140 Claim
444 Lucilla Herrmann Female 01:04:04 Female V60 196 01:02:52 4 Claim
445 Margaret Farrelly Female 01:04:16 Female Senior 197 01:03:08 141 Claim
446 Guillermo Tijbosch Female 01:04:18 Female Senior 198 01:03:19 142 Claim
447 Stephanie Bassett Female 01:04:19 Female Senior 199 01:03:54 143 Claim
448 Dayana Daneva Female 01:04:29 Female Senior 200 01:03:52 144 Claim
449 James Browning Male 01:04:42 Male Senior 249 01:02:53 162 Claim
450 Chloe Wong Female 01:04:42 Female Senior 201 01:02:50 145 Claim
451 Gill Walsh-Taylor Female 01:04:58 Female V40 202 01:04:39 33 Claim
452 C Morhain Female 01:04:59 Female V40 203 01:04:27 34 Claim
453 Helena Sharpe Female 01:05:03 Female Senior 204 01:04:49 146 Claim
454 Mark Stone Male 01:05:08 Male V50 250 01:04:22 29 Claim
455 Maria Marcos Female 01:05:08 Female Senior 205 01:03:56 147 Claim
456 Katie Herbert Female UK Run Chat 01:05:09 Female Senior 206 01:03:39 148 Claim
457 Jon Gregg Male 01:05:09 Male Senior 251 01:03:39 163 Claim
458 Devy Schonfeld Female 01:05:10 Female V40 207 01:04:21 35 Claim
459 Patricia Fernandes Female Women Running the World 01:05:11 Female V50 208 01:04:19 21 Claim
460 Marnie Pickering Female 01:05:16 Female V40 209 01:04:11 36 Claim
461 Megan Dicker Female 01:05:16 Female Senior 210 01:03:05 149 Claim
462 Jamie Pearson Male 01:05:17 Male V50 252 01:04:21 30 Claim
463 Rebecca Emery Female 01:05:18 Female V40 211 01:04:28 37 Claim
464 Becky Cope Female 01:05:18 Female Senior 212 01:04:12 150 Claim
465 Carole Maury Female 01:05:26 Female V40 213 01:04:02 38 Claim
466 Federica Lana Female 01:05:29 Female Senior 214 01:03:59 151 Claim
467 Sanaa Al-Busaidy Female 01:05:39 Female Senior 215 01:03:19 152 Claim
468 Emma Gregory Female 01:05:47 Female Senior 216 01:04:07 153 Claim
469 Jonathan Higgins Male 01:05:53 Male Senior 253 01:05:18 164 Claim
470 Denise Renner Female 01:05:57 Female Senior 217 01:04:23 154 Claim
471 Thomas Roberts Male 01:05:58 Male Senior 254 01:03:11 165 Claim
472 Olive Karpati Female GoodGym 01:06:01 Female V40 218 01:04:03 39 Claim
473 Alex Joyce Female 01:06:07 Female V40 219 01:04:54 40 Claim
474 Ricardo Santos Male Ricardo Santos 01:06:20 Male V40 255 01:05:01 54 Claim
475 Lawrence Kormornick Male 01:06:22 Male V60 256 01:03:24 5 Claim
476 Christina Riggs Female 01:06:26 Female Senior 220 01:04:47 155 Claim
477 Megan Midson Female 01:06:32 Female Senior 221 01:05:09 156 Claim
478 Danielle Fox Female 01:06:32 Female Senior 222 01:05:04 157 Claim
479 Bridget Blackwood Female 01:06:33 Female Senior 223 01:05:06 158 Claim
480 Gill Knutsson Male 01:06:37 Female V60 224 01:05:29 5 Claim
481 Claire Brown Female 01:06:43 Female Senior 225 01:05:50 159 Claim
482 André Brown Male 01:06:44 Male V50 257 01:05:53 31 Claim
483 Laura Wickstead Female 01:06:56 Female Senior 226 01:05:46 160 Claim
484 Ellen Coughlan Female 01:06:58 Female Senior 227 01:04:45 161 Claim
485 Sara Alves Female 01:07:00 Female Senior 228 01:06:30 162 Claim
486 Hannah Collins Female 01:07:04 Female Senior 229 01:06:00 163 Claim
487 Karina Griggs Female 01:07:04 Female Senior 230 01:06:00 164 Claim
488 Rebecca Carter Female 01:07:26 Female Senior 231 01:06:46 165 Claim
489 Alejandra Del Female 01:07:27 Female Senior 232 01:06:09 166 Claim
490 Jennifer Williams Female 01:07:27 Female Senior 233 01:06:42 167 Claim
491 Sam MILLS Male 01:07:30 Male Senior 258 01:05:49 166 Claim
492 Carrie Haywood Female 01:07:37 Female Senior 234 01:06:14 168 Claim
493 Leah Hefetz Female 01:07:37 Female Senior 235 01:06:14 169 Claim
494 George Arnold Male 01:07:38 Male Senior 259 01:06:14 167 Claim
495 Lauren Windebank Female 01:07:46 Female Senior 236 01:05:26 170 Claim
496 Tracey Pearson Female 01:07:46 Female V50 237 01:06:50 22 Claim
497 Megan Holch Female 01:07:48 Female Senior 238 01:06:17 171 Claim
498 Syed Abbas Male 01:08:11 Male V40 260 01:07:58 55 Claim
499 Robyn Morrison Female 01:08:13 Female Senior 239 01:06:46 172 Claim
500 Donna Morrison Female 01:08:13 Female V50 240 01:06:46 23 Claim
501 Alana O'kirwan Female 01:08:21 Female Senior 241 01:06:27 173 Claim
502 Helga Tan Female England athletics 01:08:21 Female V50 242 01:07:28 24 Claim
503 Natalie Nurock Female 01:08:27 Female Senior 243 01:07:53 174 Claim
504 Daniela Grando Female 01:08:28 Female Senior 244 01:08:07 175 Claim
505 Heather Clark Female 01:08:32 Female V50 245 01:06:57 25 Claim
506 James Charrington Male 01:08:33 Male V50 261 01:06:59 32 Claim
507 Daniel McManus Male 01:08:35 Male Senior 262 01:07:35 168 Claim
508 Teng Fong Female 01:08:37 Female V50 246 01:08:10 26 Claim
509 Maggie Bridge Female 01:08:39 Female Senior 247 01:06:40 176 Claim
510 Amy Dighe Female 01:08:39 Female Senior 248 01:06:40 177 Claim
511 Mark Smith Male 01:08:54 Male V40 263 00:49:53 56 Claim
512 Dafni Katsampa Female 01:09:02 Female Senior 249 01:08:46 178 Claim
513 Mustafa Davulcuoglu Male 01:09:07 Male Senior 264 01:07:58 169 Claim
514 Sacha Rowlands Female 01:09:07 Female Senior 250 01:07:34 179 Claim
515 Graham Drummond Male 01:09:10 Male V40 265 01:07:56 57 Claim
516 Louise Blakemore Female 01:09:22 Female Senior 251 01:08:23 180 Claim
517 Geeta Beergah Female 01:09:24 Female Senior 252 01:08:08 181 Claim
518 Ashana Joseph Female 01:09:27 Female Senior 253 01:08:02 182 Claim
519 Lucinda Gittins Female 01:09:30 Female V50 254 01:08:44 27 Claim
520 Cristina Rosemberg Female 01:09:31 Female Senior 255 01:07:22 183 Claim
521 Ian Mann Male Bronwyn Pearce 01:09:35 Male Senior 266 01:08:15 170 Claim
522 Tom Cohen Male 01:09:47 Male V40 267 01:08:26 58 Claim
523 Amy John Female 01:09:49 Female Senior 256 01:08:02 184 Claim
524 Nicola Hewitt Female 01:09:56 Female V40 257 01:08:38 41 Claim
525 Linda Lu Female 01:10:10 Female V50 258 01:09:18 28 Claim
526 Kratika Mishra Female 01:10:12 Female Senior 259 01:09:57 185 Claim
527 El Mary Female 01:10:18 Female Senior 260 01:09:11 186 Claim
528 Ruth Medford Female 01:10:20 Female V40 261 01:10:20 42 Claim
529 LISA-MARIE GIQUEL Female 01:10:27 Female V40 262 01:09:18 43 Claim
530 Sue Buckingham Female Women running Penarth 01:10:36 Female V60 263 01:08:53 6 Claim
531 Gael Williams Female 01:10:46 Female V50 264 01:10:03 29 Claim
532 Gill Case Female 01:10:48 Female V40 265 01:09:32 44 Claim
533 Ian Bottomer Male 01:10:55 Male V40 268 01:08:59 59 Claim
534 Jason Bond Male RunThrough 01:10:55 Male V40 269 01:08:59 60 Claim
535 Joel Michael Male 01:10:55 Male V40 270 01:09:00 61 Claim
536 Rachael Higham Female 01:11:02 Female Senior 266 01:09:00 187 Claim
537 Kaldip Bassi Female 01:11:02 Female Senior 267 01:09:18 188 Claim
538 Sajal Azam Female 01:11:05 Female Senior 268 01:10:07 189 Claim
539 Sophia Hyer Female 01:11:15 Female Senior 269 01:09:25 190 Claim
540 David Fleet Male 01:11:21 Male Senior 271 01:08:52 171 Claim
541 Laura Hong Female 01:11:25 Female Senior 270 01:10:28 191 Claim
542 James Hazeldine Male 01:11:26 Male Senior 272 01:10:29 172 Claim
543 Francesca Lean Female 01:11:44 Female Senior 271 01:09:44 192 Claim
544 Nic Palazzo Male 01:11:49 Male V40 273 01:10:56 62 Claim
545 Lauren Graham Female 01:12:04 Female Senior 272 01:10:33 193 Claim
546 Maya Djaleva Female 01:12:15 Female Senior 273 01:10:20 194 Claim
547 Kamala Raj Female London City Runners 01:12:18 Female Senior 274 01:11:53 195 Claim
548 Mary Weaver Female 01:12:38 Female V50 275 01:11:29 30 Claim
549 Heather Howard Female 01:12:57 Female V40 276 01:12:33 45 Claim
550 Kate Wilson Female 01:12:59 Female Senior 277 01:11:53 196 Claim
551 Sandrine BORRAS Female 01:13:10 Female V40 278 01:11:46 46 Claim
552 Claire Kennedy Female 01:13:18 Female Senior 279 01:11:27 197 Claim
553 Maria Vaughan Female 01:13:19 Female Senior 280 01:11:28 198 Claim
554 Tamara Smith Female 01:13:28 Female V40 281 01:11:53 47 Claim
555 Danit Klibansky Female 01:13:49 Female Senior 282 01:11:55 199 Claim
556 Meena Mistry Female 01:13:49 Female V40 283 01:11:47 48 Claim
557 Rebecca Mercaldi Female 01:14:00 Female Senior 284 01:11:56 200 Claim
558 Gariel Benedicte Female 01:14:14 Female V40 285 01:12:52 49 Claim
559 Anthony Ekins Male 01:14:37 Male V50 274 01:14:11 33 Claim
560 Paul Manion Male Lonely Goat R C 01:14:39 Male V50 275 01:12:43 34 Claim
561 Dakun Chen Female 01:14:46 Female V40 286 01:12:44 50 Claim
562 Charles Bourn Male 01:14:47 Female Senior 287 01:14:20 201 Claim
563 Elizabeth Hoile Female 01:14:51 Female V40 288 01:12:47 51 Claim
564 Anna Carden Female 01:14:59 Female Senior 289 01:14:21 202 Claim
565 Chris Carden Male Rugby and Northampton Athletics Club 01:15:00 Male V60 276 01:14:22 6 Claim
566 Heidi Hales Female 01:15:23 Female V40 290 01:14:09 52 Claim
567 Angharad Callaghan Female 01:15:26 Female V40 291 01:14:14 53 Claim
568 Phillip Tubbs Male Dunstable Road Runners 01:15:36 Male V60 277 01:14:24 7 Claim
569 Charlotte Smith Female 01:15:36 Female Senior 292 01:14:25 203 Claim
570 Sheema Khanum Female 01:16:17 Female Senior 293 01:15:21 204 Claim
571 Daniel Adams Male 01:16:18 Male Senior 278 01:15:22 173 Claim
572 Jacki Keogh Female 01:16:26 Female V40 294 01:15:21 54 Claim
573 Oljas Kudabayev Male 01:16:54 Male Senior 279 01:16:54 174 Claim
574 Ayan Kudabaeva Female 01:16:56 Female Senior 295 01:14:59 205 Claim
575 Paul Herderschee Male 01:17:04 Male V50 280 01:15:29 35 Claim
576 Michelle Mclaughlin Female 01:17:11 Female V40 296 00:58:10 55 Claim
577 Krista Hyer Female 01:17:12 Female Senior 297 01:15:22 206 Claim
578 Perla Greenup Female 01:17:17 Female V40 298 01:16:28 56 Claim
579 Jenny Wood Female 01:17:30 Female Senior 299 01:16:31 207 Claim
580 David Farkas Male 01:17:30 Male Senior 281 01:16:31 175 Claim
581 Deepanjali Kashyap Female 01:17:46 Female Senior 300 01:16:51 208 Claim
582 Theodora Narkwa Female 01:18:24 Female V60 301 01:17:52 7 Claim
583 Bernadett Toth Female 01:18:26 Female Senior 302 01:17:57 209 Claim
584 Yaser Jabbar Male 01:18:30 Male Senior 282 01:17:04 176 Claim
585 Shamini Grayson Female 01:18:45 Female V50 303 01:16:45 31 Claim
586 Renata Parracho Female 01:19:16 Female V40 304 01:18:36 57 Claim
587 Joseph Stanley-Smith Male 01:19:17 Male Senior 283 01:18:37 177 Claim
588 Tamara Kormornick Female 01:20:04 Female Senior 305 01:17:07 210 Claim
589 Katharine Voss Female 01:20:06 Female V40 306 01:17:59 58 Claim
590 Ayah Runner Female 01:20:11 Female Senior 307 01:17:41 211 Claim
591 Rumbie Chopamba Female 01:20:11 Female Senior 308 01:17:45 212 Claim
592 Nicola Durand Female 01:20:46 Female V50 309 01:19:24 32 Claim
593 Ornella Davila Female 01:22:07 Female Senior 310 01:20:52 213 Claim
594 Colm Farrell Male 01:22:07 Male Senior 284 01:20:53 178 Claim
595 Kush Begum Female 01:22:14 Female V40 311 01:20:05 59 Claim
596 Mei Kin Female 01:22:15 Female V40 312 01:20:07 60 Claim
597 Reem Hasan Female 01:23:41 Female Senior 313 01:23:14 214 Claim
598 Neera Scanlon Female 01:23:43 Female V50 314 01:23:15 33 Claim
599 Shama Meghjee-caine Female 01:24:40 Female V50 315 01:22:28 34 Claim
600 Charlotte Zammit Female 01:25:06 Female Senior 316 01:11:26 215 Claim
601 Vivienne Neylon Female 01:26:27 Female V60 317 01:25:44 8 Claim
602 Lucy Runner Female 01:28:21 Female Senior 318 01:25:55 216 Claim
603 Beata Kus Female 01:29:09 Female V50 319 01:28:38 35 Claim
604 Rajeswari Sankaranarayanan Female 01:29:39 Female V50 320 01:29:22 36 Claim
605 Kalpna Habib Female 01:29:41 Female V40 321 01:28:18 61 Claim
606 Arti Patel Female 01:30:07 Female V50 322 01:27:57 37 Claim
607 Arti Maugi Female 01:30:09 Female Senior 323 01:28:00 217 Claim
608 Angela Paxton Female 01:33:28 Female V40 324 01:31:49 62 Claim
609 Angela Mills Female 01:33:32 Female V50 325 01:31:52 38 Claim
610 Lisa Curran Female 01:33:32 Female V40 326 01:30:58 63 Claim
611 Fiona Letts Female 01:33:32 Female V40 327 01:30:58 64 Claim
612 Marian Gray Female 01:33:33 Female V60 328 01:30:59 9 Claim
613 Lauretta Alonge Female 01:34:47 Female Senior 329 01:32:42 218 Claim
614 Tahera Kassam Female 01:43:31 Female V60 330 01:41:22 10 Claim