Regent's Park Summer 10K Series - June 02 06 2019 Results

Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Overall Time Category Gender Pos Net Time Categ Pos Action
1 Andy Barnes Male London Heathside AC 00:35:28 Male Senior 1 00:35:26 1 Claim
2 Peyton Ewoldt Male 00:35:43 Male Senior 2 00:35:41 2 Claim
3 Ademar Nascimento Male 00:36:02 MV40 3 00:36:00 1 Claim
4 Rickard Nyman Male 00:36:08 Male Senior 4 00:36:06 3 Claim
5 Joseph Clemoes Male London Heathside AC 00:37:40 Male Senior 5 00:37:39 4 Claim
6 Jean-Marie Wecker Male 00:37:45 Male Senior 6 00:37:36 5 Claim
7 Rory Spicer Male 00:37:54 Male Senior 7 00:37:53 6 Claim
8 Christopher Burke Male London Heathside AC 00:38:05 Male Senior 8 00:38:01 7 Claim
9 Chris Spreadbury Male 00:38:41 Male Senior 9 00:38:38 8 Claim
10 Ali Campbell Female Clapham Chasers 00:38:45 Female Senior 1 00:38:43 1 Claim
11 Matt Fish Male 00:38:52 Male Senior 10 00:38:50 9 Claim
12 Martin Gonzalez Male 00:38:54 Male Senior 11 00:38:50 10 Claim
13 Alex Borwick Male 00:38:57 Male Senior 12 00:38:54 11 Claim
14 Thierry Bernas Male 00:39:31 Male Senior 13 00:39:29 12 Claim
15 Will Johnson Male Belgrave Harriers 00:39:34 Male Senior 14 00:39:31 13 Claim
16 Carl Jenkins Male 00:40:27 Male Senior 15 00:40:26 14 Claim
17 Alex Morales Male 00:40:31 MV40 16 00:40:27 2 Claim
18 Nadi Jahangiri Male Highgate Harriers 00:40:40 MV50 17 00:40:34 1 Claim
19 Conor Hennedry Male 00:40:53 MV40 18 00:40:42 3 Claim
20 Marcel Beire Male 00:40:56 Male Senior 19 00:40:52 15 Claim
21 Adrian Harrington Male 00:41:02 MV40 20 00:40:46 4 Claim
22 Jessica Becker Female 00:41:08 Female Senior 2 00:40:21 2 Claim
23 Rob Walker Male Highgate Harriers 00:41:08 Male Senior 21 00:41:03 16 Claim
24 Nathan Wrigglesworth Male 00:41:12 Male Senior 22 00:41:02 17 Claim
25 David Mason Male 00:41:19 MV50 23 00:41:11 2 Claim
26 James Farrell Male 00:41:38 Male Senior 24 00:41:27 18 Claim
27 Tom CORMAN Male FM team 00:42:12 MV40 25 00:41:46 5 Claim
28 Antoine Fouquet Male 00:42:33 Male Senior 26 00:42:04 19 Claim
29 Peter Maloney Male 00:42:33 MV60 27 00:42:31 1 Claim
30 Simon Atkins Male Mornington Chasers 00:42:57 MV50 28 00:42:48 3 Claim
31 Sara Black Female London Heathside AC 00:43:01 FV40 3 00:42:53 1 Claim
32 George Scratcherd Male 00:43:19 Male Senior 29 00:43:18 20 Claim
33 Fred Sharrock Male Runhead AC 00:43:20 MV40 30 00:43:17 6 Claim
34 Adam Rowe Male 00:43:29 Male Senior 31 00:43:29 21 Claim
35 Richard Allen Male Trent Park Running Club 00:43:36 MV40 32 00:43:32 7 Claim
36 Michael Naughton Male 00:43:44 Male Senior 33 00:43:37 22 Claim
37 Jonathan Calver Male 00:43:54 MV40 34 00:43:35 8 Claim
38 Ian Davis Male 00:43:55 MV40 35 00:43:35 9 Claim
39 Eliza Grant Female Kent AC 00:43:59 Female Senior 4 00:43:54 3 Claim
40 Emmanuel Codet Male 00:44:01 MV40 36 00:43:54 10 Claim
41 Iain Betson Male Hillingdon 00:44:04 MV40 37 00:43:58 11 Claim
42 David Rowe Male 00:44:17 MV60 38 00:44:11 2 Claim
43 Valentina Notararigo Female 00:44:21 Female Senior 5 00:44:15 4 Claim
44 Ben Constant Male 00:44:35 Male Senior 39 00:44:27 23 Claim
45 Philippa Brown Female 00:44:51 Female Senior 6 00:44:47 5 Claim
46 Gary King Male 00:44:53 Male Senior 40 00:44:47 24 Claim
47 Tom Woodward Male 00:44:55 Male Senior 41 00:44:50 25 Claim
48 Daniel MacRorie Male 00:44:55 Male Senior 42 00:44:44 26 Claim
49 Andrew Johnson Male 00:44:56 Male Senior 43 00:44:45 27 Claim
50 Filipe Cardoso Male London Heathside AC 00:45:08 MV40 44 00:44:59 12 Claim
51 Neil Richards Male Highgate Harriers 00:45:36 MV40 45 00:45:05 13 Claim
52 Lutz Goergen Male 00:45:40 Male Senior 46 00:45:28 28 Claim
53 Grant Whitaker Male Chiltern Harriers 00:45:46 MV50 47 00:45:46 4 Claim
54 Kaz Griffiths Female 00:45:47 Female Senior 7 00:45:37 6 Claim
55 Marco Giacomelli Male 00:45:52 MV50 48 00:45:47 5 Claim
56 Harry Mcallister Male 00:46:03 Male Senior 49 00:45:54 29 Claim
57 Glenn Earlam Male 00:46:07 MV50 50 00:45:52 6 Claim
58 Hubert Brillet Male 00:46:07 Male Senior 51 00:45:54 30 Claim
59 Herve Maugino Male 00:46:11 Male Senior 52 00:45:42 31 Claim
60 Amit Vora Male 00:46:12 Male Senior 53 00:45:52 32 Claim
61 Zoe Milton Female 00:46:14 Female Senior 8 00:46:04 7 Claim
62 Liam Male EAST END ROAD RUNNERS 00:46:24 Male Senior 54 00:46:09 33 Claim
63 Stephen Bennett Male Orion Harriers 00:46:34 MV40 55 00:46:18 14 Claim
64 Peter Tarr Male 00:46:53 Male Senior 56 00:46:28 34 Claim
65 Carl Heap Male London Heathside AC 00:46:56 MV60 57 00:46:47 3 Claim
66 Andrew Moore Male 00:46:59 MV40 58 00:46:37 15 Claim
67 Andrew Haynes Male 00:47:13 Male Senior 59 00:46:56 35 Claim
68 Bill Chellingsworth Male 00:47:18 MV40 60 00:47:13 16 Claim
69 Anthony Ellwood-Russell Male 00:47:25 Male Senior 61 00:46:53 36 Claim
70 Antony Waygood Male 00:47:31 Male Senior 62 00:47:26 37 Claim
71 Kevin Crowhurst Male 00:47:43 Male Senior 63 00:47:25 38 Claim
72 Justin Tayabji Male 00:47:45 Male Senior 64 00:46:34 39 Claim
73 Stephane Liot Male 00:47:50 MV50 65 00:47:50 7 Claim
74 Laurel Irving Female 00:47:56 FV40 9 00:47:46 2 Claim
75 Daniel Albon Male 00:48:10 Male Senior 66 00:48:06 40 Claim
76 Jennifer Clancy Female 00:48:20 Female Senior 10 00:47:34 8 Claim
77 Edward Omalley Male 00:48:20 MV40 67 00:47:41 17 Claim
78 GORDON SCOTT Male 00:48:21 MV40 68 00:47:41 18 Claim
79 Mayuko Tanno Male 00:48:24 Male Senior 69 00:47:58 41 Claim
80 Mattia Ventura Male 00:48:27 Male Senior 70 00:48:09 42 Claim
81 Kai Christian Male 00:48:34 Male Senior 71 00:48:17 43 Claim
82 ADRIEN ISRAEL Male 00:48:34 Male Senior 72 00:48:14 44 Claim
83 Barry Chisholm Male Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers AC 00:48:36 MV60 73 00:48:34 4 Claim
84 Katrina Funnell Female 00:48:39 FV50 11 00:48:30 1 Claim
85 Molly Hindhaugh Female 00:48:41 Female Senior 12 00:48:23 9 Claim
86 Megan Toon Female 00:48:43 Female Senior 13 00:48:35 10 Claim
87 Martin Mallon Male 00:48:48 Male Senior 74 00:48:08 45 Claim
88 Peter Procopis Female Serpentine 00:49:06 MV50 75 00:48:53 8 Claim
89 Sonia Routledge Female 00:49:09 FV40 14 00:49:00 3 Claim
90 Nilesh Eoswami Male 00:49:15 MV50 76 00:49:06 9 Claim
91 Nazzareno Virdo Male 00:49:18 Male Senior 77 00:48:44 46 Claim
92 Charlotte Eagland Female 00:49:31 Female Senior 15 00:49:14 11 Claim
93 Greg Tweddle Male 00:49:44 Male Senior 78 00:49:34 47 Claim
94 Han Jones Female 00:49:55 Female Senior 16 00:49:48 12 Claim
95 William Tuson Male 00:49:56 MV40 79 00:49:45 19 Claim
96 Samuel Marlow Male 00:49:59 Male Senior 80 00:49:29 48 Claim
97 Anthony Chin Male London Heathside AC 00:50:01 MV60 81 00:49:50 5 Claim
98 Natalie Tydeman Female 00:50:06 FV40 17 00:49:46 4 Claim
99 Lewis Fowler Male 00:50:12 Male Senior 82 00:49:59 49 Claim
100 Natalia Maas Female 00:50:20 FV40 18 00:49:27 5 Claim
101 Kate Allen Female 00:50:20 FV40 19 00:49:46 6 Claim
102 James Montgomery Male 00:50:25 MV40 83 00:49:39 20 Claim
103 Neil Coade Male 00:50:28 MV60 84 00:50:14 6 Claim
104 Elspeth West Female 00:50:35 Female Senior 20 00:50:16 13 Claim
105 Alexander Popov Male 00:50:36 Male Senior 85 00:50:26 50 Claim
106 Kathryn Female Victoria park harriers 00:50:46 Female Senior 21 00:50:31 14 Claim
107 David Swarbrick Male 00:50:51 MV50 86 00:50:23 10 Claim
108 Barbara Steijl Female 00:50:54 Female Senior 22 00:50:49 15 Claim
109 Zoe Dobbs Female HILLINGDON AC 00:50:57 FV50 23 00:50:37 2 Claim
110 John Dobbs Male HILLINGDON AC 00:50:59 MV50 87 00:50:40 11 Claim
111 Tom Linton-Smith Male 00:51:01 Male Senior 88 00:50:00 51 Claim
112 Paul Bradford Male 00:51:05 MV50 89 00:50:48 12 Claim
113 Jerome Wurster Male 00:51:07 Male Senior 90 00:49:37 52 Claim
114 Jonathan Bosch Male 00:51:13 Male Senior 91 00:50:42 53 Claim
115 Lara Gilman Female 00:51:25 Female Senior 24 00:50:55 16 Claim
116 Emma Reynolds Female 00:51:33 Female Senior 25 00:51:10 17 Claim
117 Martin Herdman Male 00:51:33 Male Senior 92 00:51:18 54 Claim
118 Jonathan Valentine Male 00:51:38 MV40 93 00:51:05 21 Claim
119 Melodie Konforti Female 00:51:42 Female Senior 26 00:51:15 18 Claim
120 Salvatore Prontera Male 00:51:45 Male Senior 94 00:51:16 55 Claim
121 Rebecca Sweet Female London Heathside AC 00:51:45 Female Senior 27 00:51:36 19 Claim
122 Andy Conway Male London Heathside AC 00:51:46 MV50 95 00:51:36 13 Claim
123 Andrew Holme Male 00:51:51 MV40 96 00:50:41 22 Claim
124 Gary Mitchell Male 00:51:56 MV50 97 00:51:41 14 Claim
125 Alex Powell Female 00:51:57 Female Senior 28 00:51:28 20 Claim
126 Rebecca Brenton Female Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets Athletics Club 00:51:58 Female Senior 29 00:51:41 21 Claim
127 Benjamin Leung Male 00:51:59 MV40 98 00:50:44 23 Claim
128 Sue Eedle Female London Heathside Runners AC 00:52:00 FV60 30 00:51:16 1 Claim
129 Lorraine Barnes Female 00:52:21 FV50 31 00:51:53 3 Claim
130 Tom Maitland Male 00:52:24 Male Senior 99 00:52:07 56 Claim
131 Zorika Adams Female 00:52:25 FV40 32 00:52:19 7 Claim
132 Rupert Keeley Male 00:52:27 MV60 100 00:52:11 7 Claim
133 Lauren Perry Female 00:52:35 FV40 33 00:52:03 8 Claim
134 John Shirley Male 00:52:47 MV50 101 00:52:23 15 Claim
135 Paul Morrison Male 00:52:52 MV50 102 00:52:32 16 Claim
136 Jonathan Klug Male 00:52:57 Male Senior 103 00:51:19 57 Claim
137 May Female Mornington Chasers 00:52:59 Female Senior 34 00:52:34 22 Claim
138 Alasdair Male 00:53:02 MV50 104 00:52:50 17 Claim
139 Paul Hodge Male dulwich runners AC 00:53:02 MV50 105 00:52:19 18 Claim
140 Piotr Ptasznik Male 00:53:07 Male Senior 106 00:52:41 58 Claim
141 Jack Thompson Male 00:53:11 Male Senior 107 00:53:02 59 Claim
142 Chris Kottas Male 00:53:13 MV50 108 00:52:20 19 Claim
143 Tara Yates Female 00:53:17 Female Senior 35 00:52:52 23 Claim
144 Marco Schlosser Male 00:53:18 Male Senior 109 00:52:49 60 Claim
145 Paul Meehan Male David lloyd Enfield 00:53:19 MV50 110 00:52:25 20 Claim
146 Alan Smith Male 00:53:26 MV60 111 00:52:50 8 Claim
147 Fran Smith Female 00:53:26 Female Senior 36 00:52:50 24 Claim
148 David Himmel Male 00:53:33 MV50 112 00:52:55 21 Claim
149 Donna Chung Female 00:53:33 Female Senior 37 00:53:25 25 Claim
150 Danny Male 00:53:34 Male Senior 113 00:52:47 61 Claim
151 Edward Szram Male 00:53:36 Male Senior 114 00:53:10 62 Claim
152 Joe Moore Male 00:53:36 Male Senior 115 00:53:14 63 Claim
153 Hannah Farrell Female 00:53:36 Female Senior 38 00:53:26 26 Claim
154 Roma Caviglioli Female 00:53:37 Female Senior 39 00:53:21 27 Claim
155 Peter Biskup Male 00:53:39 Male Senior 116 00:53:25 64 Claim
156 Robert Rowe Male 00:53:41 Male Senior 117 00:53:33 65 Claim
157 Carl Beaney Male 00:53:44 MV40 118 00:52:51 24 Claim
158 Kate Castanho Female 00:53:47 Female Senior 40 00:53:13 28 Claim
159 Lisa Migdal Female 00:53:51 Female Senior 41 00:53:05 29 Claim
160 Ann Clarke Female 00:53:57 FV40 42 00:53:41 9 Claim
161 Michael Down Male 00:54:02 Male Senior 119 00:53:36 66 Claim
162 Gareth Davidson Male 00:54:05 MV40 120 00:52:35 25 Claim
163 David Eagan Male 00:54:12 MV40 121 00:53:49 26 Claim
164 Roger Black Male 00:54:13 MV50 122 00:53:33 22 Claim
165 Francesca Leon Female 00:54:13 Female Senior 43 00:52:38 30 Claim
166 Jo Irwin Female London Heathside AC 00:54:16 FV40 44 00:53:53 10 Claim
167 Chris Statham Male 00:54:16 Male Senior 123 00:53:50 67 Claim
168 Frances Alcock Female 00:54:31 Female Senior 45 00:54:13 31 Claim
169 Paul Clifford Male 00:54:38 MV60 124 00:54:06 9 Claim
170 William Richards Male 00:54:40 MV50 125 00:53:36 23 Claim
171 Sidduarty Shanbrah Male 00:54:40 MV40 126 00:54:16 27 Claim
172 George Joseph Male 00:54:53 MV60 127 00:53:39 10 Claim
173 Tony Bloom Male 00:54:56 MV40 128 00:54:38 28 Claim
174 Marcus Baker Male 00:54:57 MV50 129 00:54:57 24 Claim
175 Becs Young Female 00:54:58 Female Senior 46 00:54:20 32 Claim
176 Bogdan-Rares Ionescu Male 00:54:59 Male Senior 130 00:53:59 68 Claim
177 Simone Koopmans Female 00:55:02 Female Senior 47 00:54:37 33 Claim
178 Sinead O'Donovan Female 00:55:04 Female Senior 48 00:54:55 34 Claim
179 Sarah Jourdan Female 00:55:05 Female Senior 49 00:54:38 35 Claim
180 Marc Lewel Male 00:55:11 MV40 131 00:54:15 29 Claim
181 Charlie Monaghan Male 00:55:11 Male Senior 132 00:54:47 69 Claim
182 Phil Mullan Male 00:55:15 MV60 133 00:54:30 11 Claim
183 Kate Fairhead Female 00:55:16 Female Senior 50 00:54:40 36 Claim
184 Graham Duckett Male 00:55:20 MV50 134 00:54:44 25 Claim
185 Jenny Noe-Nordberg Female 00:55:23 FV50 51 00:55:06 4 Claim
186 Anton Bischof Male 00:55:28 Male Senior 135 00:54:59 70 Claim
187 James Claverley Male 00:55:28 Male Senior 136 00:54:57 71 Claim
188 Marc Southey Male 00:55:36 MV40 137 00:54:52 30 Claim
189 Alexandros Douralis Male 00:55:44 Male Senior 138 00:55:13 72 Claim
190 Viktoriya Doncheva Female 00:55:46 Female Senior 52 00:55:39 37 Claim
191 Mark Lindsay Male 00:55:49 MV50 139 00:55:33 26 Claim
192 Ibolya Kelemen Female 00:55:51 Female Senior 53 00:55:51 38 Claim
193 Charlotte Meyer Female 00:55:54 Female Senior 54 00:55:38 39 Claim
194 Mickael De Male 00:55:55 Male Senior 140 00:55:20 73 Claim
195 Karan Patole Male 00:56:01 Male Senior 141 00:55:38 74 Claim
196 Natalie Berg Female 00:56:13 FV40 55 00:55:26 11 Claim
197 Stephen Hey Male 00:56:22 MV60 142 00:56:22 12 Claim
198 Lidia Mazzanti Female 00:56:25 Female Senior 56 00:55:53 40 Claim
199 Catherine Levin Female 00:56:36 FV40 57 00:56:17 12 Claim
200 Alex Buckwald Male 00:56:39 Male Senior 143 00:56:05 75 Claim
201 Simon Collier Male 00:56:41 MV50 144 00:56:41 27 Claim
202 David Irwin Male 00:56:43 MV50 145 00:56:21 28 Claim
203 Elodie Malard Female 00:56:51 Female Senior 58 00:56:01 41 Claim
204 Paolo Prontera Male 00:56:56 Male Senior 146 00:56:21 76 Claim
205 Jeremy Hill Male 00:57:06 MV60 147 00:56:04 13 Claim
206 Laurence Jones Male 00:57:07 Male Senior 148 00:55:55 77 Claim
207 Emily Female 00:57:31 Female Senior 59 00:57:01 42 Claim
208 Katie Hill Female 00:57:37 FV60 60 00:57:02 2 Claim
209 Andrew Read Male 00:57:39 MV50 149 00:57:11 29 Claim
210 Chrlotte Carr Female 00:57:41 Female Senior 61 00:56:16 43 Claim
211 Lucy Statham Female 00:57:46 Female Senior 62 00:57:20 44 Claim
212 Joanna Richards Female 00:57:48 Female Senior 63 00:57:14 45 Claim
213 Yashika Lamahewa Male 00:57:52 Male Senior 150 00:56:36 78 Claim
214 Shirley Wrigglesworth Female 00:57:53 FV40 64 00:57:41 13 Claim
215 Sofia Carobbio Female 00:58:05 Female Senior 65 00:57:45 46 Claim
216 Susan Elden Female Vegan Runners 00:58:07 FV40 66 00:57:37 14 Claim
217 Simon Peters Male 00:58:24 MV40 151 00:57:40 31 Claim
218 Eleni Female 00:58:25 Female Senior 67 00:58:13 47 Claim
219 Snezhana Nikolova Female 00:58:34 FV50 68 00:58:28 5 Claim
220 Colette Female 00:58:38 Female Senior 69 00:58:02 48 Claim
221 Michelle Soriano Female 00:58:41 Female Senior 70 00:57:54 49 Claim
222 Ole Hukkelberg Male 00:58:50 Male Senior 152 00:57:29 79 Claim
223 Brage Bjontegaard Male 00:58:50 MV40 153 00:57:50 32 Claim
224 Massimigliano Ruggeri Male 00:58:52 MV40 154 00:58:23 33 Claim
225 Andrew Welton Male 00:59:00 Male Senior 155 00:58:18 80 Claim
226 Michael Teixeira Male Mornington Chasers 00:59:00 MV40 156 00:57:38 34 Claim
227 Janet Conneely Female 00:59:23 FV70 71 00:58:52 1 Claim
228 Joe Driver Male 00:59:25 Male Senior 157 00:58:23 81 Claim
229 David Newman Female 00:59:28 Female Senior 72 00:59:28 50 Claim
230 Bill Harding Male HILLINGDON AC 00:59:33 MV60 158 00:59:09 14 Claim
231 Audrey Wignolle Female 00:59:35 Female Senior 73 00:59:00 51 Claim
232 Ben Ridsdale Male 00:59:38 Male Senior 159 00:58:56 82 Claim
233 Gabriele Chiapparrone Male 00:59:38 Male Senior 160 00:59:07 83 Claim
234 Claire Wadsworth Female 00:59:39 FV40 74 00:59:16 15 Claim
235 Theo Kent Male 00:59:45 Male Senior 161 00:59:03 84 Claim
236 Rachel Kesse Female 00:59:48 FV40 75 00:58:40 16 Claim
237 Clara Miley Female 00:59:50 Female Senior 76 00:59:15 52 Claim
238 Tamara Ksseibiova Female 00:59:52 Female Senior 77 00:59:13 53 Claim
239 Ravi Popat Male 00:59:57 Male Senior 162 00:58:56 85 Claim
240 Muriel OReilly Female 01:00:05 FV60 78 00:59:25 3 Claim
241 Agata Zaleska Female 01:00:07 Female Senior 79 00:59:30 54 Claim
242 Bhimji Vora Male 01:00:10 MV50 163 01:00:10 30 Claim
243 Katy Bostock Female 01:00:10 FV40 80 00:58:48 17 Claim
244 Madeleine Goldrick Female 01:00:19 Female Senior 81 00:59:25 55 Claim
245 Lukasz Kwiatkowski Male 01:00:23 Male Senior 164 01:00:03 86 Claim
246 Katie Fabel Female 01:00:25 Female Senior 82 01:00:00 56 Claim
247 Alexandra Edwards Female 01:00:29 Female Senior 83 01:00:07 57 Claim
248 Dimitra Kottas Female 01:00:34 Female Senior 84 00:59:41 58 Claim
249 Simon Buckby Male 01:00:36 MV50 165 01:00:05 31 Claim
250 Katie Wells Female 01:00:37 Female Senior 85 01:00:16 59 Claim
251 Zoe Blake Female 01:00:38 Female Senior 86 01:00:13 60 Claim
252 Amelia Davies Female 01:00:49 Female Senior 87 01:00:16 61 Claim
253 Matthew Doolly Male 01:00:49 MV40 166 00:59:54 35 Claim
254 Matthew Grigsby Male 01:00:56 Male Senior 167 01:00:08 87 Claim
255 Hugh Brady Male 01:00:58 MV50 168 01:00:01 32 Claim
256 Glyn Merritt Male Burgess Hill Runners 01:00:59 Male Senior 169 01:00:45 88 Claim
257 Ellie Kiernan Female 01:00:59 Female Senior 88 01:00:44 62 Claim
258 Alexia Savva Female 01:00:59 Female Senior 89 00:59:25 63 Claim
259 Hilde Hukkelberg Female 01:01:18 FV40 90 00:59:58 18 Claim
260 Robert Wade Male Mornington Chasers 01:01:20 MV70 170 01:01:00 1 Claim
261 Clamor Gieske Male 01:01:22 MV40 171 01:01:10 36 Claim
262 Lici Inge Female Goodgym 01:01:25 FV40 91 01:00:57 19 Claim
263 Matthew Woolf Male 01:01:27 Male Senior 172 01:01:09 89 Claim
264 Melanie Female 01:01:42 Female Senior 92 01:00:59 64 Claim
265 Mahendra VEKARIYA Male 01:01:45 MV40 173 01:01:23 37 Claim
266 Penny Meekings Female 01:01:47 FV40 93 01:01:20 20 Claim
267 Jess De Female 01:01:50 FV40 94 01:01:24 21 Claim
268 Tamas Haiman Male 01:01:55 MV40 174 01:01:40 38 Claim
269 Vagn Sorensen Male 01:01:56 MV60 175 01:01:56 15 Claim
270 Peter Walsh Male 01:02:00 MV40 176 01:01:37 39 Claim
271 Rosalind Walden Female 01:02:00 Female Senior 95 01:00:31 65 Claim
272 Norman Ewoldt Male 01:02:03 MV50 177 01:01:03 33 Claim
273 George Male New Balance Runclub 01:02:04 MV50 178 01:01:45 34 Claim
274 Sam Martin Male 01:02:10 Male Senior 179 01:00:41 90 Claim
275 Katherine Winskill Female 01:02:10 Female Senior 96 01:01:37 66 Claim
276 Hannah Pigott Female 01:02:10 Female Senior 97 01:00:42 67 Claim
277 Sarah Hocquigny Female 01:02:19 Female Senior 98 01:01:49 68 Claim
278 Alex Hocquigny Male 01:02:19 Male Senior 180 01:01:51 91 Claim
279 Diane Lorgere Female 01:02:20 Female Senior 99 01:00:54 69 Claim
280 Farah Hoosen Female 01:02:24 Female Senior 100 01:01:57 70 Claim
281 Mitesh Mistry Female 01:02:31 FV40 101 01:00:54 22 Claim
282 Ruta Vosyliute Female 01:02:37 Female Senior 102 01:02:01 71 Claim
283 Tim Whitfield Male 01:02:37 Male Senior 181 01:01:48 92 Claim
284 Ruta Dubinskaite Female 01:02:42 Female Senior 103 01:01:14 72 Claim
285 Sadiqul Islam Male Nikeplus running club 01:02:42 Male Senior 182 01:01:14 93 Claim
286 Sophie Rideout Female 01:02:52 Female Senior 104 01:02:14 73 Claim
287 Sarah Bannoff Female 01:02:52 Female Senior 105 01:02:06 74 Claim
288 Diana Shamsutdinova Female 01:02:55 Female Senior 106 01:02:04 75 Claim
289 Kerry Adams-Strump Female 01:02:57 FV40 107 01:02:23 23 Claim
290 Emily Nicholls Female 01:03:00 Female Senior 108 01:02:47 76 Claim
291 Steve Platt Male 100 marathon club 01:03:05 MV60 183 01:01:54 16 Claim
292 Narinder Singh Male 01:03:25 MV50 184 01:02:23 35 Claim
293 Ellie Female 01:03:27 Female Senior 109 01:02:52 77 Claim
294 Raòssa Bambara Female 01:03:32 Female Senior 110 01:02:19 78 Claim
295 Clara Buckens Female 01:03:33 Female Senior 111 01:02:03 79 Claim
296 Talia Berkley Female 01:03:34 Female Senior 112 01:03:20 80 Claim
297 Lynellyn Long Female 01:03:35 FV60 113 01:02:49 4 Claim
298 Sophie Kurzer Female 01:03:39 Female Senior 114 01:03:26 81 Claim
299 Ros Kings Female 01:03:53 Female Senior 115 01:03:22 82 Claim
300 Mark Reilly Male 01:03:54 MV50 185 01:02:48 36 Claim
301 Sharon Levy Female 01:04:03 FV40 116 01:03:24 24 Claim
302 Jonathan Morgan Male 01:04:10 Male Senior 186 01:02:32 94 Claim
303 Olive Karpati Female Goodgym 01:04:18 FV40 117 01:02:54 25 Claim
304 Claudia Harrison Female 01:04:19 Female Senior 118 01:03:55 83 Claim
305 Satish Parbhakar Male 01:04:26 MV60 187 01:04:21 17 Claim
306 Lisa Ly Female 01:04:27 Female Senior 119 01:03:42 84 Claim
307 Harriet Carter Female 01:04:39 Female Senior 120 01:03:34 85 Claim
308 Sheny Chen Female 01:04:41 FV40 121 01:03:08 26 Claim
309 Gus Baker Male 01:04:44 MV60 188 01:04:44 18 Claim
310 Ann Jacoby Female 01:04:44 FV60 122 01:03:42 5 Claim
311 Alexander Jacoby Male 01:04:45 MV40 189 01:03:43 40 Claim
312 Janet Walsh Female 01:04:46 FV40 123 01:04:24 27 Claim
313 Beth Carter Female 01:04:47 Female Senior 124 01:03:41 86 Claim
314 Marta Martinez Female 01:04:53 Female Senior 125 01:04:42 87 Claim
315 Dafydd Rees Male - 01:05:16 MV40 190 01:04:43 41 Claim
316 Mitz Dhanji Male 01:05:19 MV40 191 01:03:42 42 Claim
317 Jaime Suarez Male 01:05:23 Male Senior 192 01:04:00 95 Claim
318 Veronica Bane Female 01:05:25 FV40 126 01:04:17 28 Claim
319 Geraldine Earlam Female 01:05:36 FV50 127 01:04:27 6 Claim
320 April Thomas Female 01:05:41 Female Senior 128 01:04:22 88 Claim
321 Barry O+connor Male 01:05:51 MV50 193 01:02:40 37 Claim
322 Philip Duggan Male 01:05:54 Male Senior 194 01:04:35 96 Claim
323 Colin Male 01:06:00 MV50 195 01:04:50 38 Claim
324 Maya Sanderson Female 01:06:01 Female Senior 129 01:05:20 89 Claim
325 Craig Hatfield Male 01:06:01 MV50 196 01:04:51 39 Claim
326 Abbi Sandham Female 01:06:20 FV40 130 01:05:26 29 Claim
327 Nick Biddle Male 01:06:27 MV40 197 01:05:18 43 Claim
328 Faith Biddle Female 01:06:27 Female Senior 131 01:05:18 90 Claim
329 Martin Taylor Male 01:06:31 MV60 198 01:05:58 19 Claim
330 Sally Hancock Female GoodGym Race Team 01:06:32 FV40 132 01:06:32 30 Claim
331 Trish O'Connor Female 01:06:38 Female Senior 133 01:05:13 91 Claim
332 Donald Weaver Male 01:06:40 MV60 199 01:05:47 20 Claim
333 Caroline Weaver Female 01:06:41 FV50 134 01:05:48 7 Claim
334 Roisin Henry Female 01:06:43 Female Senior 135 01:05:56 92 Claim
335 Aleksandra Kafanova Female 01:06:51 Female Senior 136 01:06:12 93 Claim
336 Khristina Belkina Female 01:06:52 Female Senior 137 01:06:01 94 Claim
337 Antony White Male 01:06:54 Male Senior 200 01:05:34 97 Claim
338 Rebecca Lee Female 01:07:03 Female Senior 138 01:06:34 95 Claim
339 Hadil Abu Female 01:07:13 FV40 139 01:06:05 31 Claim
340 Vicky Tindell Female 01:07:14 FV40 140 01:06:06 32 Claim
341 Katerina Kotti Female 01:07:40 FV40 141 01:06:48 33 Claim
342 Jessica Aszkenasy Female 01:07:41 Female Senior 142 01:06:52 96 Claim
343 Julia Saqui Female 01:07:41 Female Senior 143 01:06:53 97 Claim
344 Emily Goldstein Female 01:07:42 Female Senior 144 01:05:59 98 Claim
345 Danielle Female 01:07:52 Female Senior 145 01:06:38 99 Claim
346 Prakriti Sofat Female 01:08:04 Female Senior 146 01:06:53 100 Claim
347 Csilla Bessenyei Female 01:08:25 Female Senior 147 01:06:55 101 Claim
348 Millie Caudron Female 01:08:29 Female Senior 148 01:07:47 102 Claim
349 Simon Harris Male 01:08:35 Male Senior 201 01:07:08 98 Claim
350 Emily Healy Female 01:08:35 Female Senior 149 01:07:08 103 Claim
351 Rose Malleson Female 01:09:00 Female Senior 150 01:08:15 104 Claim
352 Abigail Perrin Female GoodGym Race Team 01:09:00 Female Senior 151 01:08:23 105 Claim
353 Lisa Whiting Female 01:09:01 Female Senior 152 01:08:16 106 Claim
354 Richard Cable Male 01:09:03 Male Senior 202 01:08:17 99 Claim
355 Autumn Chawner Female 01:09:03 Female Senior 153 01:08:18 107 Claim
356 Carl Mitchell Male 01:09:23 MV40 203 01:09:23 44 Claim
357 Katharine Lungley Female 01:09:29 Female Senior 154 01:08:00 108 Claim
358 Melanie Dani Female 01:09:38 Female Senior 155 01:09:05 109 Claim
359 Lisa King Female 01:09:43 FV40 156 01:08:58 34 Claim
360 Kim Yallop Female 01:09:47 FV50 157 01:08:38 8 Claim
361 Emma Richardson Female 01:09:57 Female Senior 158 01:09:27 110 Claim
362 Eliana Hernandez Female 01:10:00 Female Senior 159 01:08:59 111 Claim
363 Alexa Isaacs Female 01:10:11 FV40 160 01:09:20 35 Claim
364 Kirsty Leitch Female 01:10:13 Female Senior 161 01:09:00 112 Claim
365 Brian Gooda Male 01:10:24 MV60 204 01:09:06 21 Claim
366 Sabriyah Denham Female 01:10:24 Female Senior 162 01:09:15 113 Claim
367 Arun Krishnamoorthy Male 01:10:37 Male Senior 205 01:10:04 100 Claim
368 Charlotte Gannon Female 01:10:40 Female Senior 163 01:09:24 114 Claim
369 Jonathan Lawrence Male 01:10:45 MV40 206 01:09:53 45 Claim
370 Malvi Female 01:11:12 Female Senior 164 01:09:44 115 Claim
371 Lolo Thomson Male 01:11:19 Male Senior 207 01:10:32 101 Claim
372 Mamta Gupta Female 01:11:33 FV40 165 01:09:54 36 Claim
373 Andrea Picchio Male 01:11:34 MV40 208 01:10:01 46 Claim
374 Jessica Hartnett Female 01:11:48 Female Senior 166 01:10:20 116 Claim
375 Rose Ali Female 01:11:48 FV40 167 01:11:16 37 Claim
376 Niamh Lynch Female 01:11:48 Female Senior 168 01:10:20 117 Claim
377 Juliette Henry Female 01:11:50 FV50 169 01:10:28 9 Claim
378 Andrew Taylor Male 01:12:13 MV50 209 01:11:32 40 Claim
379 Zoe Perkins Female 01:12:16 Female Senior 170 01:11:24 118 Claim
380 Jojo Doherty Female 01:12:17 Female Senior 171 01:11:02 119 Claim
381 Freya West Female 01:12:27 Female Senior 172 01:11:35 120 Claim
382 Tifany Clemenceau Female 01:12:32 Female Senior 173 01:11:10 121 Claim
383 Parasathi Mullan Female 01:12:37 FV60 174 01:11:42 6 Claim
384 Nicola Janse Female 01:12:46 Female Senior 175 01:11:56 122 Claim
385 Marcela Lorenzo Female 01:12:47 FV40 176 01:12:05 38 Claim
386 Mona Patel Female 01:12:56 FV40 177 01:11:33 39 Claim
387 Tara Paulsson Female 01:13:13 FV40 178 01:11:50 40 Claim
388 Angela Ogivlie Female 01:13:34 FV40 179 01:13:06 41 Claim
389 Olivia Danzig Female 01:13:46 Female Senior 180 01:12:57 123 Claim
390 Annie Bracken Female 01:13:55 FV40 181 01:12:22 42 Claim
391 Ronnie Struthers Female Ronnie Struthers 01:14:13 FV40 182 01:13:02 43 Claim
392 Caroline Weir Female 01:14:23 FV40 183 01:12:57 44 Claim
393 Will Lugg Male 01:14:24 Male Senior 210 01:13:10 102 Claim
394 Hayley Finch Female 01:14:33 FV40 184 01:13:53 45 Claim
395 Somen Banerjee Male 01:14:56 MV50 211 01:13:21 41 Claim
396 Jessica Female 01:15:15 Female Senior 185 01:14:27 124 Claim
397 Stefanie Graner Female 01:15:16 FV40 186 01:05:20 46 Claim
398 Marlon Marlon Male 01:15:16 MV40 212 01:05:21 47 Claim
399 Claire Green Female 01:16:59 Female Senior 187 01:16:24 125 Claim
400 Lauren Ly Female 01:17:11 Female Senior 188 01:16:27 126 Claim
401 Ashleigh Male 01:17:12 Male Senior 213 01:16:30 103 Claim
402 Daniela Tudos Female 01:17:34 Female Senior 189 01:16:01 127 Claim
403 Hannah Savin Female 01:17:43 Female Senior 190 01:16:52 128 Claim
404 Charlotte Barrow Female 01:17:47 Female Senior 191 01:17:03 129 Claim
405 Victoria Potter Female 01:17:56 FV40 192 01:16:49 47 Claim
406 Florence Taylor Female 01:18:14 FV50 193 01:17:31 10 Claim
407 Rebecca Female 01:18:16 FV40 194 01:17:28 48 Claim
408 Megan Light Female 01:18:21 Female Senior 195 01:16:45 130 Claim
409 Jessie Shepherd Female 01:18:22 Female Senior 196 01:16:47 131 Claim
410 Elizabeth Female 01:18:39 FV50 197 01:17:49 11 Claim
411 Paula Collens Female 01:18:49 FV50 198 01:17:59 12 Claim
412 Natalie Alger Female 01:19:05 Female Senior 199 01:18:10 132 Claim
413 Siddhesh Mahadalkar Male 01:19:30 MV40 214 01:18:32 48 Claim
414 Kedar Nerurkar Male 01:19:32 MV40 215 01:18:36 49 Claim
415 Molly Heekin Female 01:19:59 FV40 200 01:18:30 49 Claim
416 Eleanor Milne Female 01:20:02 FV40 201 01:18:48 50 Claim
417 Sophie Hall Female 01:20:04 Female Senior 202 01:19:27 133 Claim
418 Magdalena Osle Female 01:20:24 Female Senior 203 01:20:24 134 Claim
419 Wei Ying Female 01:21:19 Female Senior 204 01:20:28 135 Claim
420 Ernie Clutton Male 01:21:20 MV70 216 01:21:07 2 Claim
421 Corinne Junod Female 01:21:30 Female Senior 205 01:20:23 136 Claim
422 Sukhdev Singh Male 01:21:56 Male Senior 217 01:21:10 104 Claim
423 Erin Kurland Female 01:22:19 Female Senior 206 01:21:55 137 Claim
424 Joanna Bilcliffe Female 01:22:43 Female Senior 207 01:21:43 138 Claim
425 Dru Masters Male 01:23:06 MV50 218 01:21:55 42 Claim
426 Tara Protheroe Female 01:23:09 Female Senior 208 01:22:10 139 Claim
427 Eric Sukumaran Male 01:23:09 Male Senior 219 01:22:09 105 Claim
428 Kaustubh Varde Male 01:24:03 Male Senior 220 01:23:06 106 Claim
429 Saarika Nathwani Female 01:24:08 Female Senior 209 01:22:39 140 Claim
430 Simon Pennock Male 01:25:00 MV50 221 01:23:55 43 Claim
431 Annelie Pennock Female 01:25:01 Female Senior 210 01:23:55 141 Claim
432 Robert Beaney Male 01:26:21 Male Senior 222 01:25:30 107 Claim
433 Priti Sethia Female 01:29:12 FV40 211 01:27:55 51 Claim
434 Chandra Sethia Male 01:29:14 MV50 223 01:27:57 44 Claim
435 Sumita VEKARIYA Female 01:30:32 Female Senior 212 01:29:29 142 Claim
436 Bethany-Cassandra Cousins Female 01:40:10 Female Senior 213 01:39:04 143 Claim
437 Zuzana Jatiova Female 01:40:10 Female Senior 214 01:39:04 144 Claim
438 Sonny Turner Female 01:56:46 Female Senior 215 01:55:26 145 Claim
439 Emma Breschi Female 02:00:26 Female Senior 216 01:59:06 146 Claim
440 Felicity Hayward Female 02:00:26 Female Senior 217 01:59:07 147 Claim