Richmond Park 13.1 Half Marathon 24 02 2019 Results

Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Overall Time Action
1 Adam Blythe 01:13:50 Claim
2 Finn Nugent Male Team Jameson 01:16:20 Claim
3 Jonathan Pontin Male Ravens City of London Running Club 01:18:47 Claim
4 Rodger Chrystal Male 01:20:10 Claim
5 Cathal O Connor Male 01:22:37 Claim
6 Rolf Choutan Male 01:26:13 Claim
7 Oscar Pett 01:26:08 Claim
8 Kris Shuttleworth Male 01:26:16 Claim
9 Tom Hall Male 01:27:51 Claim
10 Simon Pontin Male South London Harriers 01:28:42 Claim
11 Nick Molho Male 01:28:58 Claim
12 Joseph Walsh Male 01:29:04 Claim
13 Adam Rider Male 01:29:17 Claim
14 Matthew Ineson Male 01:29:28 Claim
15 Barry Carter Male 01:30:31 Claim
16 Abror Ismailov Male 01:32:16 Claim
17 James Irons 01:32:45 Claim
18 Axel Gustafsson Male 01:33:24 Claim
19 Danilo Bardella Male 01:33:04 Claim
20 Jack Wheaton Male 01:33:11 Claim
21 Tom Chappels Male 01:33:34 Claim
22 Ashley Broom Male 01:33:31 Claim
23 Alex Folch Male Brj Run and Tri 01:33:30 Claim
24 Iain Burnett Male 01:34:14 Claim
25 David Musgrave Male 01:34:25 Claim
26 Rob Mace 01:34:55 Claim
27 Guillaume Arnould Male 01:35:08 Claim
28 Alexander Malti Male 01:34:47 Claim
29 Brandon Lew Male 01:35:50 Claim
30 Paul Cotier 01:36:14 Claim
31 Vincent Cotier Male 01:37:27 Claim
32 Grace Batchelor Female 01:37:34 Claim
33 John Yates Male 01:37:28 Claim
34 Jack Keen Male 01:37:31 Claim
35 Donal O Sullivan Male Uibh Laoire 01:37:06 Claim
36 William Alexander 01:37:48 Claim
37 Chloe Harris Female 01:37:59 Claim
38 JJ Primrose Male 01:37:49 Claim
39 Robert Uden Male 01:37:49 Claim
40 William Davis Male 01:38:03 Claim
41 Lottie Derry Evans 01:38:33 Claim
42 Sam Hopkins Male 01:38:37 Claim
43 Chris Myhill Male 01:38:23 Claim
44 Tony Him Male mornington chasers 01:39:05 Claim
45 Josh Ord Hume 01:38:40 Claim
46 Alex Flack Female 01:38:54 Claim
47 Charles Day 01:39:29 Claim
48 Colin Robson Male Victory AC 01:39:03 Claim
49 Mark Baddeley Male 01:39:34 Claim
50 Tarik Soliman Male 01:39:23 Claim
51 William Jones Male 01:39:56 Claim
52 Matthew Kulakowski Male 01:40:06 Claim
53 Kanishk Walia Male 01:40:38 Claim
54 Ryan Brock 01:41:11 Claim
55 Peter Szymaniak Male 01:41:07 Claim
56 Ruud Van Suijdam 01:41:48 Claim
57 Tom Warner Male 01:41:25 Claim
58 Ed Tytherleigh Male 01:41:47 Claim
59 Rebecca Gough Female Clapham Chasers 01:41:51 Claim
60 Matthew Jacobs Male 01:42:19 Claim
61 Malgorzata Kucharska Female Ealing Eagles Running Club 01:42:24 Claim
62 Philip Winchester Male 01:42:18 Claim
63 Pippa Wilkins Female 01:42:45 Claim
64 Ben Mcconnon 01:42:25 Claim
65 Francisco Otermin Ruiz Male Surrey Hills Canicross & Bikejor 01:42:52 Claim
66 Oliver Stenbom 01:42:08 Claim
67 Robert Krawczyk Male 01:42:48 Claim
68 Todd Stewart 01:42:48 Claim
69 Hayley Thomson Female 01:42:10 Claim
70 Lois White Female 01:42:44 Claim
71 Drew Davy Male 01:43:08 Claim
72 Ashley Harwood Male 01:42:56 Claim
73 Robert Finn Male 01:43:06 Claim
74 Nathalie Jones Female Glasgow Triathlon Club 01:42:54 Claim
75 Robert Foley Male 01:43:20 Claim
76 Daniel Eamer Male 01:43:03 Claim
77 Anna Howell Female 01:43:56 Claim
78 Dan Friel Male 01:43:54 Claim
79 Jill White 01:44:16 Claim
80 Zach Wilson Male 01:44:39 Claim
81 Enda McHugh Male 01:44:49 Claim
82 Michael Bush Male 01:44:36 Claim
83 David Callaghan Male RG Active London Race Team 01:44:56 Claim
84 Ruth Corrigan 01:44:28 Claim
85 Alexandre Antonelli Male 01:45:04 Claim
86 Ryan Wattage 01:44:43 Claim
87 Amy Harris Female 01:45:14 Claim
88 Conal Gallagher Male 01:44:56 Claim
89 Jonathan Spencer 01:45:56 Claim
90 Jo Waller Female Jonathan Spencer 01:45:56 Claim
91 Judith Van Den Brule Female AV Nijmegen 01:45:57 Claim
92 Benjamin Jacobs Male 01:46:01 Claim
93 Abbie Dorling Female 01:45:48 Claim
94 Brian Whelan 01:46:24 Claim
95 Iain O'Donnell Male Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets Athletics Club 01:46:17 Claim
96 Rob Mordue Male 01:46:19 Claim
97 Jack Buttleman Male 01:46:42 Claim
98 Robert Myers Male 01:46:52 Claim
99 Mark Hamilton Male 01:47:07 Claim
100 Jake Vaughan 01:47:14 Claim
101 Will Richardson Male 01:47:23 Claim
102 Caitlyn Lee Female 01:47:31 Claim
103 Roman Mazur Male 01:47:33 Claim
104 Rebecca Schofield Female 01:47:41 Claim
105 Charlie Brock Female 01:48:03 Claim
106 Jade Quirke Female 01:47:30 Claim
107 Paddy Doran Male 01:48:17 Claim
108 Stephen Papararo Male 01:48:12 Claim
109 Edward Tooze Male 01:48:13 Claim
110 Rhodri Lawrence Male Rhodri Lawrence 01:48:16 Claim
111 Eleanor Adamson Female 01:48:07 Claim
112 John Featherby Male 01:48:51 Claim
113 Craig Tanner Male 01:48:23 Claim
114 Jamie Paul Male 01:49:01 Claim
115 Steven Gough Male 01:48:55 Claim
116 Sarah Hassell Female 01:49:07 Claim
117 Mike Rowell Male UKRunChat Running Club 01:49:15 Claim
118 Suzanne Moores 01:49:06 Claim
119 Brett Terry 01:49:34 Claim
120 Gray Coulson 01:49:33 Claim
121 Jessica Ward Female 01:49:33 Claim
122 Huw Jones Male 01:49:31 Claim
123 Robert Chevis Male 01:49:14 Claim
124 Margaret 01:49:21 Claim
125 Michael Healey 01:49:45 Claim
126 Ian Taylor Male 01:49:41 Claim
127 James Sunderland 01:49:28 Claim
128 Kate Jones Female 01:49:36 Claim
129 Roxy Bishop 03:19:48 Claim
130 Hannah Dooley Female 01:49:35 Claim
131 Michelle Matthews Female 01:50:03 Claim
132 Edward Simpson Male 01:50:12 Claim
133 Rachel White Female 01:50:37 Claim
134 Ed Shaw Male 01:50:29 Claim
135 Hayley Gill Female 01:50:21 Claim
136 Nicky Murray Female 01:50:47 Claim
137 Hetty Hayden 01:50:50 Claim
138 Amie Moores 01:50:29 Claim
139 Bjorn Isaksen Male 01:50:27 Claim
140 Michal Polak Male 01:50:58 Claim
141 Alison Jones 01:50:57 Claim
142 Jack Arnott Male 01:50:33 Claim
143 Jasmin Fraser Female 01:51:37 Claim
144 James Sims Male 01:51:14 Claim
145 Chris Golden Male 01:51:28 Claim
146 James Ulyett Male 01:50:59 Claim
147 Joss Dixon Male 01:51:25 Claim
148 Amy Hulley Female 01:51:53 Claim
149 Christian Simons Male kingswood triathlon club 01:52:00 Claim
150 Heather Harris 01:52:17 Claim
151 Simon Quantrill Male 01:52:27 Claim
152 Joe Wiltshire Male 01:52:46 Claim
153 David Brand Male 01:52:34 Claim
154 Gabrielle Lang Female 01:52:55 Claim
155 Ellen Campbell Female Samuel attwood 01:52:36 Claim
156 Mike Adamson 01:52:41 Claim
157 Bob Inglis Male 01:52:39 Claim
158 Shan Rahulan Male 01:52:44 Claim
159 Johanna Seccombe Female 01:53:25 Claim
160 Charlotte O+connor 01:53:06 Claim
161 Andy Cole Male 01:53:06 Claim
162 Simon Healey Male 01:53:29 Claim
163 Ben Chappels Male 01:53:21 Claim
164 Richard Walton Male 01:53:18 Claim
165 Harry Moore Male 01:53:29 Claim
166 Toni Walker 01:53:17 Claim
167 Rosemary Creer Female Rosemary Creer 01:53:41
168 William Brooks Male 01:53:35 Claim
169 Sophie Coates 01:53:37 Claim
170 Matthew Van 01:53:53 Claim
171 Jessica Lambert Female Jessica Lambert 01:53:39 Claim
172 Katie Nicholls 01:53:58 Claim
173 Amy Donner Female 01:54:00 Claim
174 Susie Hucker Female 01:53:43
175 Amy Valentin Female 01:54:14 Claim
176 Mona Tyssoy Female 01:54:28 Claim
177 Maaike Dixon Female 01:54:25 Claim
178 Paul Forsyth 01:54:20 Claim
179 Gabriella Giuricich Female 01:55:01 Claim
180 Cesar Ramos 01:54:57 Claim
181 Rachel Lord 01:54:38 Claim
182 Jonathan Griffin Male 01:55:22 Claim
183 George Chappell Male 01:55:29 Claim
184 Leanne Graham Female 01:55:58 Claim
185 Charley Heffer 01:55:38 Claim
186 Emma Goater Female 01:55:46 Claim
187 Catherine Evans Female 01:55:34 Claim
188 Sarah Whelan Female bracknell forest runners 01:56:08 Claim
189 Kris Makuch Male 01:55:35 Claim
190 Laurence Feeny Male 01:56:42 Claim
191 Adam Moores 01:56:19 Claim
192 Adam Spencer Male 01:56:17 Claim
193 Claire Morris Female 01:56:33 Claim
194 Orla Gately Female 01:57:03 Claim
195 Jonathan Brown Male 01:56:50 Claim
196 Nick Cowell Male 01:57:13 Claim
197 David Stephenson Male 01:57:14 Claim
198 Karlene Searles Female 01:57:25 Claim
199 Christopher Phillips Male 01:57:30 Claim
200 Andrew Smith Male 01:57:55 Claim
201 Inga Schmitt Female 01:57:52 Claim
202 Rob Siraj Male 01:57:49 Claim
203 Ksenia Gorodishtian Female 01:58:28 Claim
204 Jenni Cooper Female 01:58:12 Claim
205 Shelley Ploos Female 01:58:00 Claim
206 James Hoy 01:57:51 Claim
207 Caspar Wright 01:58:20 Claim
208 Freddie Wiggins Male 01:58:14 Claim
209 Damian Catherall Male Silva Catherall 01:58:01 Claim
210 Dawn Brock Female 01:58:41 Claim
211 Elizabeth Jameson Female 01:58:04 Claim
212 Laura Bru Female 01:58:10 Claim
213 Lorna Adamson Female Cotswold allrunners 01:58:21 Claim
214 Jack Farrar Male 01:59:11 Claim
215 Laura Hutchings 01:58:44 Claim
216 Tracy Lockyear Female chichester runner& ac 01:59:06 Claim
217 Andrew Higgin 01:59:24 Claim
218 Rachael Vaughan Female 01:58:43 Claim
219 Kate Oswell Female 01:59:27 Claim
220 Ciara Flock 01:59:06 Claim
221 Joseph Buckley Male 01:58:55 Claim
222 Richard Smith Male 01:59:24 Claim
223 Ben Dart Male 01:59:35 Claim
224 Philippa Winship Female 01:59:29 Claim
225 Olivia Beeny Female 01:59:58 Claim
226 Marina Jakobsen 01:59:29 Claim
227 Shanice Birchall Female 01:59:50 Claim
228 Bethany Moulange Female 01:59:54 Claim
229 Sarah Hargaden Female 01:59:39 Claim
230 Jonny Clark Male 01:59:59 Claim
231 Amy Kerman Female 01:59:52 Claim
232 Ian Payne Male 01:59:52 Claim
233 Ellie Ogilvie Female 02:00:22 Claim
234 Catherine Tillson Female 02:00:25 Claim
235 Katrina Durie Female 02:00:10 Claim
236 Jordan Coling Male Jordan Coling 02:00:49 Claim
237 Gerry McGovern Male Little Baddow Ridge Runners 02:00:29 Claim
238 Natalia Doxopoulos Female 02:00:51 Claim
239 Jenny Henderson 02:01:13 Claim
240 Kelly Larmour Female 02:01:18 Claim
241 Penny Burrows Female 02:01:15 Claim
242 Hannah Blazewicz Female 02:01:22 Claim
243 Will Searle Male 02:01:23 Claim
244 Jeremie Le 02:01:27 Claim
245 Rebecca Smith Female Little Baddow Ridge Runners 02:01:06 Claim
246 Victoria Butt Female 02:01:09 Claim
247 Jen Kuhn Female 02:01:42 Claim
248 Tallie Patterson-Gordon Female 02:01:41 Claim
249 Chris Woolley 02:01:41 Claim
250 Emma Durrant Female 02:01:51 Claim
251 Jack Dear Male 02:02:01 Claim
252 Lorraine Panman Female 02:02:29 Claim
253 Claire Fielding Female 02:02:20 Claim
254 Robert Clack Male 02:02:21 Claim
255 Louise Abbott Female 02:02:15 Claim
256 Robert Burford Male 02:02:50 Claim
257 Max Fitzgerald Male 02:02:50 Claim
258 James Myles 02:02:02 Claim
259 Paul Evans Male 02:02:27 Claim
260 James Selby Male 02:02:24 Claim
261 Valentin Nicolas Male 02:03:21 Claim
262 Mailys Descheemaeker 02:03:21 Claim
263 Carl Homerstone Male 02:03:26 Claim
264 Hajra Siraj Female 02:03:05 Claim
265 Brian Wiggins Male Clapham pioneers 02:02:55 Claim
266 Daniel Suchenia Male Gang Różowych Misiów 02:03:12 Claim
267 Ash Roberts Male 02:03:13 Claim
268 Lauren Cormack Female 02:02:59 Claim
269 Lucy Keogh Female 02:03:02 Claim
270 Margot Collet Female Ealing Eagles Running Club 02:03:34 Claim
271 Aaron Burke Male 02:03:31 Claim
272 Victor Ostaficiuc 02:04:12 Claim
273 Lucy Donner Female 02:04:23 Claim
274 Aurore Baulier Female 02:04:30 Claim
275 Malcolm White Male Lorsdhill Road Runners 02:05:16 Claim
276 Kimi Turna 02:05:29 Claim
277 James Absalom Male 02:05:37 Claim
278 Alicia Humphreys Female 02:05:21 Claim
279 Joe Greenwood Male 02:05:41 Claim
280 Paul Ebied Male 02:05:35 Claim
281 John Turner Male 02:05:25 Claim
282 Laura Millard Female 02:05:35 Claim
283 Maddie Moxey Female 02:06:00 Claim
284 Sam Brock 02:06:21 Claim
285 Franca Wolf Female 02:05:41 Claim
286 Tara Soliman 02:06:11 Claim
287 Claire Sarah Female LDN Brunch Club 02:06:45 Claim
288 Andy Smith 02:06:57 Claim
289 Shamir Chandarana Male 02:06:58 Claim
290 Jeremy Thiagarajah Male 02:06:16 Claim
291 Amber Coster 02:06:06 Claim
292 Robert Molloy Male 02:06:40 Claim
293 Ali Pitfield Male 02:07:15 Claim
294 Caroline Hughes Female 02:06:52 Claim
295 Lucy Gilmore Female 02:07:01 Claim
296 Kevin Lockyear 02:08:00 Claim
297 Fenella Wright 02:08:20 Claim
298 Timothy Wright Male 02:08:21 Claim
299 Rebecca Wright 02:08:21 Claim
300 Libby Derbyshire Female 02:08:41 Claim
301 Zsanett Piti 02:08:37 Claim
302 Rachel Perlman Female 02:08:27 Claim
303 Sophie Doyle Female 02:09:08 Claim
304 Michael Martin Male 02:09:31 Claim
305 Capucine Le 02:09:40 Claim
306 Carla Vitola 02:10:06 Claim
307 James Henson 02:10:30 Claim
308 Anthony Adams Male 02:11:09 Claim
309 Georgia Johnson Female 02:10:40 Claim
310 Paul Taylor 02:11:09 Claim
311 Danielle Watson Female 02:10:51 Claim
312 Zoe Blake Female 02:11:24 Claim
313 Lewis Prescott Male 02:11:11 Claim
314 Daniel Lowe Male caroline hageman 02:11:12 Claim
315 Joanna Hamilton Female 02:11:21 Claim
316 Andrea Denny 02:11:10 Claim
317 Anna Tkaczynska Female 02:12:01 Claim
318 PAUL HILLS Male 02:12:19 Claim
319 Tamsin Ingle Female 02:12:43 Claim
320 Chloe Chaldecott 02:12:37 Claim
321 Jonathan Rodgers Male Team Hounslow Athletic Club 02:11:51 Claim
322 Katie Nicholls 02:11:55 Claim
323 Ben Fullerton Male 02:11:55 Claim
324 Britta Boysen Female 02:12:26 Claim
325 Margot Black Female 02:12:46 Claim
326 Charlotte Hammerton Female 02:12:45 Claim
327 MANGEOT ANITA Female 02:13:53 Claim
328 Lewis Green Male 02:13:30 Claim
329 Emma Bradding Female 02:13:38 Claim
330 Hector McKimm Male 02:14:03 Claim
331 Maia Phillips Female 02:13:55 Claim
332 Alexa Hamilton Female 02:14:04 Claim
333 Nessan Quiery Male 02:14:28 Claim
334 Alina Pascal Female 02:15:10 Claim
335 Georgina Durie Female 02:14:46 Claim
336 Daniel Horton Male 02:15:19 Claim
337 Paul Henty 02:15:06 Claim
338 Tom Gilmore 02:14:51 Claim
339 Leigh Heffer 02:15:14 Claim
340 Irena Theodorou Female 02:15:46 Claim
341 Alexandra Stanic Female 02:15:33 Claim
342 Soraya Nidai Female 02:15:45 Claim
343 Rebecca Nightingale Female 02:16:01 Claim
344 Julia Puzey Female 02:16:21 Claim
345 Cath Pert Female 02:15:56 Claim
346 Krishan Attri Male 02:16:36 Claim
347 Sally Crosthwaite Female 02:16:19 Claim
348 Timothy Duncan 02:16:29 Claim
349 Catherine Flintoff 02:16:54 Claim
350 Valeria Caracuta Female 02:17:21 Claim
351 John Mullin Male 02:18:09 Claim
352 Karen Rogers Female Sutton runners 02:17:17 Claim
353 Chloe Taylor Female 02:17:37 Claim
354 Caroline Finn Female 02:17:51 Claim
355 Eleanor Hutchinson Female 02:17:24 Claim
356 Antony Forrester Male 02:17:55 Claim
357 Arnold Isaacon 02:17:42 Claim
358 Giselle Smith Female Wimbledon Windmilers 02:18:30 Claim
359 Sophie Behan Female 02:18:27 Claim
360 Deborah Lawlor 02:19:01 Claim
361 Andrea Bacon Female 02:18:36 Claim
362 Angela Cao Female 02:19:26 Claim
363 Selim Maxwell Male 02:19:28 Claim
364 Sheikh Mohammed 02:20:01 Claim
365 Shaun Austin Male 02:19:57 Claim
366 Lynn Hickey Female Sutton runners 02:19:44 Claim
367 Ann Flock 02:20:08 Claim
368 Stephen Blything Male 02:20:00 Claim
369 Pj Scott 02:20:02 Claim
370 Anna Van 02:20:24 Claim
371 Becca Naish Female 02:21:15 Claim
372 Taylor Aird Female 02:21:45 Claim
373 Arabella Walker Female 02:22:03 Claim
374 URAN MADZARI Male 02:22:02 Claim
375 Carley Fain Female 02:22:06 Claim
376 Katharine Clements Female 02:22:57 Claim
377 Hillary Ann 02:22:44 Claim
378 Manij Shrestha Male 02:24:01
379 Elisabeth Knuckey Female 02:24:26
380 Thierry Bru Male 02:24:00
381 Lucy West Female 02:24:53
382 Tammy Demmers Female 02:25:34
383 Kate Pulman Female 02:24:41
384 Michelle Mooney Female Striders of Worthing 02:24:42 Claim
385 Jason Connolly Male 02:25:35
386 Anthony Bannister Male Sutton runners 02:26:24 Claim
387 Lizzie Blundell Female 02:27:15
388 Stefano Figoni Male 02:27:17
389 Rebecca Butt 02:28:15 Claim
390 Alyssa BLuett Female 02:29:31
391 Aksel Gursel Male 02:29:12
392 Sara Griffin Female 02:29:34
393 Kaye Quinn Female Sutton runners 02:29:26
394 Lucy Raggett Female Lonely Goat RC 02:29:55
395 Matt Fullerton 02:29:50 Claim
396 Emma Willing Female 02:30:55
397 BENOIT Berbain Male 02:32:30
398 Kevin Glover 02:32:20 Claim
399 Sophany Ang Female 02:32:48
400 Charlotte Borg Female 02:34:15
401 Navnit Anuth Male 02:34:20
402 Hans-Joachim Sonntag Male 02:35:52
403 Al Fayad 02:35:50 Claim
404 Sue Blakeley 02:37:24 Claim
405 STEPHANIE CAREW-GIBBS Female 02:37:48
406 Anne-Claire Definod Female 02:42:16
407 Caroline Hageman 02:42:51 Claim
408 Georgia Sharman Female 02:47:06
409 Holly Buttleman Female 02:48:19
410 Nikki Cox Female 02:50:12
411 Caroline Glover Female 02:51:06
412 Daniel Obando 02:51:59 Claim
413 Donata Gallo 02:52:01 Claim
414 HYERAN YANG Female 02:55:08
415 Sophie Cooper Female 02:59:08
416 Jessica Lowe Female 02:59:11
417 Cieran Kinrade Male 02:59:50