Rugby Challenge Rugby Challenge 06 06 2019 Results

Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Overall Time Laps Distance Action
1 Andrew Siggers Male Kenilworth Runners 06:24:14 16 52.8 Claim
2 James Wormall Male Rugby&Northampton AC 06:24:12 11 36.3 Claim
3 Laurence Scott Male Rugby and Northampton 06:24:20 11 36.3 Claim
4 Steven Devonshire Male 05:51:53 10 33 Claim
5 Bradlee Tod Male Kenilworth Runners 04:20:56 9 29.7 Claim
6 Sharron Toms Female Yaxley Runners 04:40:55 9 29.7 Claim
7 Dorota Brynkiewicz Female Polish Triathletes 05:33:25 9 29.7 Claim
8 Lynda Copson Female 100 marathon club 06:17:01 9 29.7 Claim
9 Derek Birch Male 04:01:39 8 26.4 Claim
10 Dean Longman Male Yaxley Runners 04:12:07 8 26.4 Claim
11 Guy Sanders Male Rugby Triathlon Club 04:40:21 8 26.4 Claim
12 Brian Thurogood Male 100 marathon club 04:52:01 8 26.4 Claim
13 Lee Kendrick Male Redway Runners 04:54:17 8 26.4 Claim
14 Nicola Marriott Female 04:54:30 8 26.4 Claim
15 Allan Green Male 100 marathon club 05:13:13 8 26.4 Claim
16 Lydia Herring-Matusiak Female 05:19:14 8 26.4 Claim
17 Neil Briggs Male Mklr 05:20:45 8 26.4 Claim
18 Andrea Wolstenholme Female Step It Up : Active 05:20:52 8 26.4 Claim
19 Judith Baser Female Wigston Phoenix RC 06:10:18 8 26.4 Claim
20 Martin White Male west 4 harriers 02:55:46 6 19.8 Claim
21 Emma Pearce Female Step It Up 04:05:00 6 19.8 Claim
22 Helen Coleman Female 04:50:51 6 19.8 Claim
23 Nicola Henderson Female 02:53:17 5 16.5 Claim
24 Samantha Watkins Female Rugby Triathlon Club 03:20:52 5 16.5 Claim
25 Susan WHEATCROFT Female Beeston AC 01:58:00 4 13.2 Claim
26 Sean McGibney Male 02:15:05 4 13.2 Claim
27 Mike McGillion Male Rugby Triathlon Club 02:23:57 4 13.2 Claim
28 Becky Fairbairn Female Wigston Phoenix RC 02:32:10 4 13.2 Claim
29 Richard Leake Male 02:38:43 4 13.2 Claim
30 Sarah Judd Female 02:58:45 4 13.2 Claim
31 Jennie Daniels Female BTB Better Than Before 03:06:18 4 13.2 Claim
32 Claire Alman Female 03:08:13 4 13.2 Claim
33 Jessica Lewis-taylor Female 03:08:17 4 13.2 Claim
34 Robert Sutton Male 03:12:09 4 13.2 Claim
35 Alison Spencer Female 03:16:20 4 13.2 Claim
36 Sophie Albon Female Rugby Triathlon Club 01:54:42 3 9.9 Claim
37 Rhoda Brakes Female 01:56:18 3 9.9 Claim
38 Jen Mcgillion Female 02:23:43 3 9.9 Claim
39 Kim Leake Female 02:54:55 3 9.9 Claim
Rahul Vashisht Male Run Birmingham 00:00:00 DNS DNS Claim
Olivia Stacey Female 100 MarathonClub 00:00:00 DNS DNS Claim
Mark Cordiner-Barton Male Badgers 00:00:00 DNS DNS Claim