Rugby Half Marathon Half Marathon 27 10 2019 Results

Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Overall Time Category Gender Pos Net Time Categ Pos Action
1 Ben Musgrove Male Rugby & Northampton AC 01:14:27 Male Senior 1 01:14:24 1 Claim
2 Joe Elliott Male Herne Hill Harriers 01:16:52 Male Senior 2 01:16:49 2 Claim
3 Dean Clarke Male Massey Ferguson Runners 01:17:44 Male Senior 3 01:17:43 3 Claim
4 Matt Johnson Male Hinckley Running Club 01:18:28 Male Senior 4 01:18:23 4 Claim
5 Matthew Poynton Non Binary 01:19:14 Male Senior 5 01:19:10 5 Claim
6 Damien Taylor Male Badgers 01:19:27 Male Senior 6 01:19:24 6 Claim
7 Pascal Bouttier-Butler Male 01:20:52 Male Senior 7 01:20:49 7 Claim
8 Alvaro Ruiz-Jarabo Male 01:21:50 Male Senior 8 01:21:48 8 Claim
9 Michael Williamson Male Knowle & Dorridge 01:22:09 Male Senior 9 01:22:02 9 Claim
10 Shaun Coulton Male Ivanhoe Runners 01:22:16 Male V50 10 01:22:10 1 Claim
11 Ross Brown Male 01:22:54 Male Senior 11 01:22:52 10 Claim
12 Robin Aston Male Northbrook Athletic Club 01:22:56 Male Senior 12 01:22:54 11 Claim
13 Tim Livesley Male Kings Heath Running Club 01:23:34 Male V40 13 01:23:32 1 Claim
14 Mark Ramsden Male Leicester Roadhoggs 01:23:53 Male V40 14 01:23:47 2 Claim
15 Chris Burrows Male BRAT 01:24:06 Male Senior 15 01:24:02 12 Claim
16 Aidan Blythe Male 01:24:27 Male Senior 16 01:24:19 13 Claim
17 Samuel Cook Male 01:24:29 Male Senior 17 01:24:19 14 Claim
18 Ian Wood Male Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletics Club 01:24:50 Male V40 18 01:24:46 3 Claim
19 Nick Lawton Male 01:25:08 Male Senior 19 01:25:01 15 Claim
20 Jack Leafe Male Clapham Chasers 01:25:41 Male Senior 20 01:25:36 16 Claim
21 Tim Smith Male 01:26:27 Male Senior 21 01:26:24 17 Claim
22 Josh Wetherall Male 01:26:43 Male Senior 22 01:26:41 18 Claim
23 Martin Poole Male Balsall Common Run Club 01:26:50 Male Senior 23 01:26:46 19 Claim
24 Martin Clutterbuck Male Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletics Club 01:26:55 Male V40 24 01:26:49 4 Claim
25 Ewan Davidson Male 01:26:56 Male Senior 25 01:26:38 20 Claim
26 Sam Blackshaw Male 01:27:08 Male Senior 26 01:27:03 21 Claim
27 Francis Lynch Male 01:27:09 Male Senior 27 01:26:54 22 Claim
28 Tim Down Male Spa Striders Running Club 01:27:21 Male V40 28 01:27:06 5 Claim
29 Mark Repton Male Badgers 01:27:22 Male Senior 29 01:27:16 23 Claim
30 Natalie Bhangal Female 01:27:24 Female Senior 1 01:27:21 1 Claim
31 Martin Beadle Male 01:27:45 Male Senior 30 01:27:06 24 Claim
32 Louise GIBSON Female 01:28:06 Female Senior 2 01:28:00 2 Claim
33 Olivia Harris Female 01:28:12 Female Senior 3 01:28:07 3 Claim
34 David Hobbs Male South Derbyshire Road Runners 01:28:25 Male Senior 31 01:28:22 25 Claim
35 Sam Palmer Male 01:28:35 Male Senior 32 01:28:31 26 Claim
36 Graeme Ostah Male 01:29:23 Male V40 33 01:29:17 6 Claim
37 Dave Orbinson Male Rugby Triathlon Club 01:29:30 Male Senior 34 01:29:20 27 Claim
38 Dan Main Male 01:29:33 Male Senior 35 01:29:28 28 Claim
39 Ben Jackson Male 01:29:49 Male Senior 36 01:29:18 29 Claim
40 Scott Thompson Male 01:29:49 Male Senior 37 01:29:43 30 Claim
41 Veaceslav Popa Male 01:29:52 Male Senior 38 01:29:21 31 Claim
42 Sandip Patel Male 01:29:54 Male Senior 39 01:29:42 32 Claim
43 Joe Suffield Male 01:29:56 Male Senior 40 01:29:45 33 Claim
44 Jack Taylor Male 01:29:58 Male Senior 41 01:29:46 34 Claim
45 Sam Evans Male Penny Lane Striders 01:30:09 Male V40 42 01:29:59 7 Claim
46 Brett Taylor Male 01:30:09 Male V40 43 01:30:01 8 Claim
47 Ben Jenkins Male 01:30:32 Male V40 44 01:30:25 9 Claim
48 Nick Blunt Male 01:30:46 Male Senior 45 01:30:40 35 Claim
49 Benjamin Payne Male 01:30:59 Male V40 46 01:30:46 10 Claim
50 Tony Ackers Male 01:31:07 Male V40 47 01:30:57 11 Claim
51 Jonny Boyes Male 01:31:09 Male Senior 48 01:30:54 36 Claim
52 Matthew Bailey Male Middlesbrough Mandale AC 01:31:18 Male Senior 49 01:31:14 37 Claim
53 Lee Harper Male Nuneaton Harriers 01:31:39 Male V40 50 01:31:24 12 Claim
54 Daniel Lockyer Male 01:31:58 Male Senior 51 01:30:15 38 Claim
55 Richard Stevens Male Rugby & Northampton AC 01:31:59 Male V40 52 01:31:53 13 Claim
56 Zak Smith Male Cambridge and Coleridge AC 01:32:06 Male Senior 53 01:31:56 39 Claim
57 Christopher Davison Male 01:32:20 Male Senior 54 01:32:10 40 Claim
58 David Lee Male Massey Ferguson RCl 01:32:24 Male V50 55 01:32:17 2 Claim
59 Carlos Gane Male Rugby Triathlon Club 01:32:27 Male Senior 56 01:32:10 41 Claim
60 Rachel Miller Female Kenilworth 01:32:37 Female V40 4 01:32:33 1 Claim
61 Craig Slyde Male Northbrook Athletic Club 01:32:58 Male V40 57 01:31:56 14 Claim
62 Scott Fisher Male 01:33:06 Male V40 58 01:32:56 15 Claim
63 Mark Jennings Male 01:33:18 Male V40 59 01:33:05 16 Claim
64 Samuel Shore Male 01:33:27 Male Senior 60 01:33:04 42 Claim
65 Andrew Carr Male 01:33:35 Male Senior 61 01:33:24 43 Claim
66 Barry Yeardsley Male 01:33:46 Male V50 62 01:33:31 3 Claim
67 Jordan Awale Male 01:33:51 Male Senior 63 01:32:52 44 Claim
68 Paul Raddan Male 01:33:54 Male V40 64 01:33:28 17 Claim
69 Harriet Leach Female 01:33:55 Female Senior 5 01:33:44 4 Claim
70 Thomas Mitchell Male Northbrook AC 01:33:57 Male Senior 65 01:33:19 45 Claim
71 Jack Easthope Male Jack L H Easthope 01:34:04 Male Senior 66 01:33:23 46 Claim
72 Angus MacKinnon Male 01:34:18 Male V40 67 01:33:31 18 Claim
73 Jason Lockwood Male 01:34:20 Male V40 68 01:34:07 19 Claim
74 Liam Deegan Male 01:34:26 Male Senior 69 01:34:22 47 Claim
75 Richard Ellison Male Redditch S.T.A.R.S 01:34:33 Male V40 70 01:33:04 20 Claim
76 Craig Holmes Male 01:34:58 Male Senior 71 01:34:26 48 Claim
77 Kevin Charleston Male Pensby Runners 01:35:06 Male Senior 72 01:34:46 49 Claim
78 David Woolcock Male Hermitage Harriers 01:35:10 Male Senior 73 01:34:45 50 Claim
79 Mark Follows Male 01:35:10 Male Senior 74 01:34:47 51 Claim
80 Sandis Veznieks Male 01:35:32 Male Senior 75 01:32:01 52 Claim
81 Peter Ward Male 01:35:37 Male V40 76 01:35:23 21 Claim
82 Tom Borro Male 01:35:40 Male Senior 77 01:35:24 53 Claim
83 Stefano Danieli Male 01:35:45 Male V50 78 01:35:05 4 Claim
84 Matthew Andrews Male Kings Heath Running Club 01:35:45 Male Senior 79 01:34:52 54 Claim
85 Suzannah Fleming Female 01:35:47 Female Senior 6 01:35:36 5 Claim
86 Barry Hesk Male 01:35:57 Male V50 80 01:35:51 5 Claim
87 Emma Garnett Female Kenilworth Runners 01:36:07 Female V40 7 01:35:59 2 Claim
88 Robert Claydon Male 01:36:47 Male Senior 81 01:36:08 55 Claim
89 Iain Swapp Male 01:36:51 Male Senior 82 01:36:34 56 Claim
90 Richard Barron Male 01:37:02 Male Senior 83 01:35:46 57 Claim
91 Paul Fuller Male 01:37:19 Male V50 84 01:37:08 6 Claim
92 Gareth Miller Male 01:37:22 Male Senior 85 01:36:59 58 Claim
93 Brian Williams Male Team Anstey Amblers and runners 01:38:01 Male V50 86 01:37:57 7 Claim
94 Gavin Eyles Male 01:38:16 Male V40 87 01:36:28 22 Claim
95 Romeo Chinomona Male 01:38:20 Male Senior 88 01:36:59 59 Claim
96 Phil Wood Male Knowle & Dorridge RC 01:38:27 Male V40 89 01:38:16 23 Claim
97 Nick Bolland Male Kenilworth Runners 01:38:27 Male V50 90 01:38:12 8 Claim
98 Kathryn Lovelock Female Fleckney and Kibworth Running Club 01:38:29 Female V40 8 01:38:23 3 Claim
99 David Helsby Male 01:38:35 Male V50 91 01:38:13 9 Claim
100 Andrew Pope Male 01:38:37 Male V50 92 01:38:20 10 Claim
101 Neil Stone Male Desborough and Rothwell 01:38:48 Male V40 93 01:38:36 24 Claim
102 Luke Belton Male 01:38:51 Male Senior 94 01:38:24 60 Claim
103 Hannah Al-Anazi Female 01:38:57 Female Senior 9 01:38:38 6 Claim
104 Jonathan Moores Male Lonley Goats RC 01:38:59 Male V40 95 01:38:42 25 Claim
105 Michael Peach Male 01:39:04 Male Senior 96 01:38:38 61 Claim
106 David Bevan Male 01:39:07 Male V50 97 01:38:43 11 Claim
107 Shaun Cottrell Male Lonely Goat R C 01:39:17 Male Senior 98 01:38:14 62 Claim
108 Jeremy Smith Male Massey Ferguson RC 01:39:28 Male V50 99 01:39:16 12 Claim
109 Javier Rincon Male Rugby Triathlon Club 01:39:42 Male V50 100 01:39:29 13 Claim
110 Andrew Macdonald Male Cherwell Runners and Joggers 01:39:49 Male V40 101 01:39:29 26 Claim
111 Mark Dixon Female Desford Striders 01:39:53 Male V50 102 01:39:28 14 Claim
112 Katherine Robertson Female 01:40:02 Female Senior 10 01:39:43 7 Claim
113 Andy Cooper Male Team Anstey Amblers and runners 01:40:03 Male V50 103 01:39:54 15 Claim
114 David Lendinez Male 01:40:04 Male Senior 104 01:39:48 63 Claim
115 Keith Spokes Male Stourbridge 01:40:07 Male V40 105 01:39:32 27 Claim
116 Daniel Chilton Male 01:40:08 Male Senior 106 01:39:10 64 Claim
117 David Bagwell Male Kings Heath Running Club 01:40:08 Male Senior 107 01:39:55 65 Claim
118 Louise Andrews Female Kenilworth Runners 01:40:13 Female V40 11 01:40:05 4 Claim
119 William Meakin Male 01:40:14 Male Senior 108 01:38:50 66 Claim
120 Nicky Baker Female Balsall Common Run Club 01:40:14 Female V40 12 01:39:40 5 Claim
121 Paul Jenkins Male Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletics Club 01:40:36 Male V50 109 01:40:15 16 Claim
122 Matthew Letts Male 01:40:37 Male Senior 110 01:39:39 67 Claim
123 Joseph Shirley Male 01:40:38 Male Senior 111 01:39:41 68 Claim
124 Louis Massarella Male Team Anstey 01:40:40 Male V40 112 01:40:31 28 Claim
125 Michael Beirne Male 01:40:41 Male Senior 113 01:40:18 69 Claim
126 Kelly Byrne Female Team Anstey Amblers and runners 01:40:41 Female Senior 13 01:40:32 8 Claim
127 Zoe Moore Female Massey Ferguson Running Club 01:40:46 Female V40 14 01:40:33 6 Claim
128 Smail Khennas Male Rugby & Northampton AC 01:40:56 Male V60 114 01:39:40 1 Claim
129 Andy Carrick Male 01:41:15 Male Senior 115 01:40:57 70 Claim
130 Penny Masser Female Hinckley Running Club 01:41:20 Female V50 15 01:41:05 1 Claim
131 Maciej Michalak Male 01:41:26 Male Senior 116 01:40:39 71 Claim
132 Gavin Sheepy Male 01:41:34 Male V40 117 01:41:16 29 Claim
133 Alex Pasley Male Rugby Runners 01:41:38 Male Senior 118 01:40:12 72 Claim
134 Eddie Oxley Male 01:41:43 Male V40 119 01:39:32 30 Claim
135 Nik Davey Male 01:41:45 Male V40 120 01:41:29 31 Claim
136 Niall Gardiner Male Wootton Road Runners 01:41:47 Male V40 121 01:41:31 32 Claim
137 Ryan James Male 01:41:56 Male Senior 122 01:41:16 73 Claim
138 Stuart Webber Male 01:42:04 Male Senior 123 01:41:38 74 Claim
139 Liam King Male Kings Heath Running Club 01:42:06 Male V50 124 01:41:46 17 Claim
140 Chris JEAL Male Rugby and Northampton Athletics Club 01:42:12 Male V50 125 01:41:10 18 Claim
141 Rebecca Hobbs Female Tamworth AC 01:42:17 Female Senior 16 01:42:05 9 Claim
142 David Jeal Male 01:42:25 Male V40 126 01:41:26 33 Claim
143 James Ensor Male 01:42:31 Male Senior 127 01:41:05 75 Claim
144 Eden Ratcliffe Female Massey Runners Coventry 01:42:32 Female Senior 17 01:42:19 10 Claim
145 Jonathan Jerrard-Dinn Male 01:42:37 Male V40 128 01:41:55 34 Claim
146 Matthew Bedford Male 01:42:37 Male Senior 129 01:41:33 76 Claim
147 Brian Peters Male 01:42:40 Male V40 130 01:42:34 35 Claim
148 Tom Napper Male 01:42:40 Male Senior 131 01:41:20 77 Claim
149 Linda Fullaway Female Kenilworth Runners 01:42:44 Female V50 18 01:42:35 2 Claim
150 Tom Webber Male 01:42:49 Male Senior 132 01:42:20 78 Claim
151 Samson Huang Male 01:42:50 Male Senior 133 01:40:38 79 Claim
152 Clare Surrell Female Huncote Harriers 01:42:55 Female Senior 19 01:42:33 11 Claim
153 Nicholas Deakin Male Leicester tri club 01:43:09 Male V50 134 01:42:50 19 Claim
154 Neal Whitford Male Rugby Triathlon Club 01:43:11 Male Senior 135 01:41:48 80 Claim
155 Donna Tebbutt Female wigston phoenix 01:43:17 Female V50 20 01:42:42 3 Claim
156 Terry Gelston Male 01:43:20 Male V50 136 01:41:13 20 Claim
157 Claire Boyes Female 01:43:23 Female Senior 21 01:43:08 12 Claim
158 David Hambridge Male 01:43:33 Male Senior 137 01:42:46 81 Claim
159 Rebecca Burgess Female Rugby autism network 01:43:46 Female V40 22 01:43:05 7 Claim
160 Nick Clemons Male 01:43:47 Male V40 138 01:43:30 36 Claim
161 Stuart Cadwallader Male 01:43:48 Male Senior 139 01:41:29 82 Claim
162 Geoff Roper Male 01:43:51 Male V50 140 01:43:30 21 Claim
163 Kevin Reboul-Carroll Male 01:44:03 Male V50 141 01:43:11 22 Claim
164 Andrew Lumsdon Male 01:44:13 Male V40 142 01:42:25 37 Claim
165 Simon Trenchard Male Massey Ferguson RC 01:44:22 Male V40 143 01:43:29 38 Claim
166 Sophie Burnett Female 01:44:23 Female Senior 23 01:42:25 13 Claim
167 Craig Holroyd Male 01:44:30 Male Senior 144 01:44:03 83 Claim
168 Ian Lawton Male Lonely Goat Running Club 01:44:31 Male V50 145 01:44:16 23 Claim
169 GARY POPE Male plymouth musketeers 01:44:33 Male V40 146 01:44:20 39 Claim
170 William Allen Male 01:44:36 Male V50 147 01:44:26 24 Claim
171 CHRIS TEEAR Male 01:44:46 Male V50 148 01:44:46 25 Claim
172 Tony Bowe Male Northbrook Athletic Club 01:44:51 Male V50 149 01:44:23 26 Claim
173 Neil Harbour Male 01:44:54 Male V40 150 01:44:16 40 Claim
174 James Coulter Male 01:45:03 Male V50 151 01:44:29 27 Claim
175 Breanna Blackboro Female 01:45:04 Female Senior 24 01:45:04 14 Claim
176 Dan Henderson Male 01:45:17 Male Senior 152 01:44:14 84 Claim
177 Sean Loddick Male Rugby & Northampton AC 01:45:26 Male V50 153 01:44:19 28 Claim
178 Laura Tailor Female 01:45:29 Female Senior 25 01:43:30 15 Claim
179 Eloise O+donoghue Female 01:45:32 Female Senior 26 01:44:03 16 Claim
180 Janos Vadas Male 01:45:36 Male Senior 154 01:43:09 85 Claim
181 Joe Chalmers Female 01:45:37 Female Senior 27 01:43:11 17 Claim
182 Mark Allen Male 01:45:37 Male V40 155 01:45:28 41 Claim
183 Ben Manners Male 01:45:38 Male Senior 156 01:43:10 86 Claim
184 Stephen Carter Male 01:45:50 Male V50 157 01:45:20 29 Claim
185 Terri Powell Female Lonely Goat R C 01:45:54 Female V50 28 01:45:31 4 Claim
186 Ed McMonagle Male 01:45:59 Male V40 158 01:44:20 42 Claim
187 Paul Gozra Male KingHeath running club 01:46:01 Male Senior 159 01:45:41 87 Claim
188 Alistair Gutteridge Male 01:46:07 Male Senior 160 01:44:43 88 Claim
189 Alison Stewart Female 01:46:13 Female V40 29 01:45:50 8 Claim
190 Simon Sparkes Male Bungay Black Dog Running Club 01:46:15 Male V40 161 01:45:21 43 Claim
191 Owain Wilson Male 01:46:30 Male V40 162 01:44:45 44 Claim
192 Louise Hannam-Jones Female 01:46:37 Female Senior 30 01:46:16 18 Claim
193 Elliot Trussell Male 01:46:54 Male Senior 163 01:45:26 89 Claim
194 Hannah Carter Female Fleckney and Kibworth Running Club 01:47:03 Female Senior 31 01:46:23 19 Claim
195 Thomas Dingley Male 01:47:10 Male Senior 164 01:45:58 90 Claim
196 Stuart Males Male Amy Midgley 01:47:21 Male Senior 165 01:47:03 91 Claim
197 Goncalo Ramos Male 01:47:35 Male Senior 166 01:46:28 92 Claim
198 Mariusz Szemplinski Male 01:47:44 Male Senior 167 01:46:57 93 Claim
199 Robin Cawser Male 01:47:48 Male Senior 168 01:46:34 94 Claim
200 James Browell Male 01:47:59 Male Senior 169 01:47:38 95 Claim
201 Ian Barnes Male 01:48:03 Male V40 170 01:47:10 45 Claim
202 Andy Smith Male 01:48:08 Male Senior 171 01:47:33 96 Claim
203 Neil Ridgers Male 01:48:08 Male Senior 172 01:47:32 97 Claim
204 Andy Hyland Male 01:48:16 Male Senior 173 01:47:32 98 Claim
205 Simon Watkinson Male 01:48:16 Male V40 174 01:47:30 46 Claim
206 Declan Maher Male 01:48:29 Male Senior 175 01:47:39 99 Claim
207 Daniel Westcott Male 01:48:37 Male Senior 176 01:47:22 100 Claim
208 Matt Fynn Male 01:48:38 Male Senior 177 01:48:20 101 Claim
209 Michael Elvin Male Northampton Road Runners 01:48:39 Male V40 178 01:47:13 47 Claim
210 Kasia Stachowiak Female East London Runners 01:48:41 Female Senior 32 01:48:07 20 Claim
211 Ian Parker Male 01:48:44 Male Senior 179 01:46:35 102 Claim
212 David Woo Male 01:48:48 Male V40 180 01:47:52 48 Claim
213 Andrew Smith Male Sphinx AC 01:48:52 Male V50 181 01:47:22 30 Claim
214 Ali Higgins Male Hinckley Running Club 01:49:06 Male V50 182 01:48:52 31 Claim
215 Oliver Coleman Male 01:49:11 Male Senior 183 01:48:53 103 Claim
216 Leon Edwards Male 01:49:12 Male Senior 184 01:48:54 104 Claim
217 Mark Twynham Male Fordy Runs 01:49:14 Male Senior 185 01:48:24 105 Claim
218 Ian Corden Male 01:49:16 Male Senior 186 01:47:42 106 Claim
219 Wayne Repton Male Badgers 01:49:22 Male Senior 187 01:48:51 107 Claim
220 Jon Dye Male 01:49:23 Male Senior 188 01:48:37 108 Claim
221 Wayne Lockyer Male 01:49:31 Male V50 189 01:47:49 32 Claim
222 Alan Patrick Male Sphinx AC 01:49:34 Male V40 190 01:48:38 49 Claim
223 Charlotte Wooliscroft Female 01:49:38 Female Senior 33 01:48:52 21 Claim
224 Michael Cox Male 01:49:47 Male V50 191 01:49:28 33 Claim
225 Tim Munday Male 01:49:47 Male V50 192 01:48:11 34 Claim
226 Francisco GarcÆa Male 01:49:50 Male Senior 193 01:49:26 109 Claim
227 Dean Hassall Male Wigston Phoenix RC 01:49:58 Male V50 194 01:48:15 35 Claim
228 Jon Capps Male 01:50:02 Male Senior 195 01:49:19 110 Claim
229 Mathieu Grassi Male 01:50:03 Male Senior 196 01:49:39 111 Claim
230 Mustafa Daud Male 01:50:12 Male Senior 197 01:49:21 112 Claim
231 Raj Bansal Male Kings Heath RC 01:50:18 Male Senior 198 01:49:58 113 Claim
232 Geoffrey Rankin Male 01:50:30 Male V50 199 01:49:43 36 Claim
233 James Campbell Male 01:50:30 Male V40 200 01:49:18 50 Claim
234 Miss J Female 01:50:49 Female Senior 34 01:50:06 22 Claim
235 Gavin Wood Male 01:50:49 Male Senior 201 01:50:24 114 Claim
236 Ryszard Karwowski Male 01:50:49 Male V40 202 01:50:30 51 Claim
237 William Andrews Male ukrunchat 01:50:52 Male V60 203 01:50:25 2 Claim
238 James Fewz Male 01:50:53 Male Senior 204 01:49:29 115 Claim
239 Abby Millen Female 01:50:58 Female V40 35 01:49:32 9 Claim
240 Michael Hinton Male 01:51:14 Male Senior 205 01:50:33 116 Claim
241 Natalie Taylor-Moore Female Desborough RAPID Running Club 01:51:22 Female Senior 36 01:50:51 23 Claim
242 Tomas Berry Male 01:51:22 Male V40 206 01:51:09 52 Claim
243 Martin Ogbourn Male Helen Ogbourn 01:51:22 Male V40 207 01:50:30 53 Claim
244 Matt Hubbard Male 01:51:31 Male V40 208 01:50:01 54 Claim
245 Jordan Niner Male 01:51:35 Male Senior 209 01:49:27 117 Claim
246 Clive Richardson Male 01:51:38 Male V50 210 01:50:48 37 Claim
247 Owen Jones Male 01:51:39 Male V50 211 01:50:09 38 Claim
248 John Ahearne Male 01:51:46 Male Senior 212 01:51:46 118 Claim
249 Natalia Greenhill Female 01:51:47 Female Senior 37 01:51:24 24 Claim
250 Gabby Hanson Female Desborough RAPID 01:51:50 Female V40 38 01:51:18 10 Claim
251 Megan Tester Female 01:51:57 Female Senior 39 01:51:54 25 Claim
252 Clare Naismith Female 01:52:00 Female V50 40 01:51:48 5 Claim
253 Paul Gregson Male 01:52:15 Male V40 213 01:51:38 55 Claim
254 Richard Keyte Male 01:52:17 Male Senior 214 01:51:46 119 Claim
255 Robin Truslove Male 01:52:45 Male V40 215 01:51:43 56 Claim
256 Andrew Sorrell Male 01:52:48 Male V40 216 01:52:22 57 Claim
257 Sarah Bemand Female 01:52:52 Female V40 41 01:52:37 11 Claim
258 Paula Morris Female Run Alcester 01:52:52 Female V40 42 01:51:19 12 Claim
259 CYRIL MORRIS Male MORRIS CYRIL 01:52:57 Male V60 217 01:51:14 3 Claim
260 James Gittins Male Bournville Harriers 01:53:05 Male V50 218 01:50:49 39 Claim
261 Robert Davies Male 01:53:13 Male V40 219 01:53:05 58 Claim
262 Luke Lovell Male 01:53:20 Male Senior 220 01:52:06 120 Claim
263 Simon Hooper Male 01:53:28 Male V40 221 01:51:44 59 Claim
264 Peter Vinestock Male 01:53:28 Male V50 222 01:52:06 40 Claim
265 Greg Woszczynski Male 01:53:29 Male Senior 223 01:51:07 121 Claim
266 Ade Gelston Male 01:53:30 Male V40 224 01:51:22 60 Claim
267 Sarah Ross-Wade Female BRAT 01:53:37 Female Senior 43 01:53:14 26 Claim
268 James Padvis Male Massey Ferguson Running Club 01:53:41 Male V40 225 01:53:13 61 Claim
269 Eric Descombes Male 01:53:45 Male V40 226 01:52:51 62 Claim
270 Christopher Green Male 01:53:58 Male V40 227 01:53:38 63 Claim
271 Robin Tyerman Male 01:54:06 Male Senior 228 01:53:20 122 Claim
272 Marie Reading Female 01:54:06 Female V40 44 01:52:38 13 Claim
273 Claudie Combelas Female 01:54:07 Female V50 45 01:53:25 6 Claim
274 Angela Clutterbuck Female Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletics Club 01:54:11 Female V50 46 01:54:04 7 Claim
275 Adrian Cox Male 01:54:14 Male V50 229 01:53:03 41 Claim
276 James Lowe Male 01:54:20 Male V40 230 01:52:57 64 Claim
277 Edina Harbinja Female Trcanje i to 01:54:28 Female Senior 47 01:54:09 27 Claim
278 Sasha Iacobciui Male 01:54:42 Male Senior 231 01:50:29 123 Claim
279 Brian Haycock Male Rugby Triathlon Club 01:54:44 Male V60 232 01:53:28 4 Claim
280 Amanda Bourne Female 01:54:45 Female V40 48 01:52:24 14 Claim
281 Nicola Thomas Female 01:54:45 Female V40 49 01:54:31 15 Claim
282 Kevin McKeever Male Spa Striders Running Club 01:54:46 Male Senior 233 01:53:52 124 Claim
283 Tracy Eke Female 01:54:50 Female V40 50 01:54:38 16 Claim
284 Leonard Mutoti Male 01:54:51 Male V40 234 01:53:32 65 Claim
285 Matt Dakin Male 01:54:54 Male V50 235 01:54:18 42 Claim
286 Clare White Female 01:54:55 Female Senior 51 01:53:09 28 Claim
287 Clare Pheasant Female 01:54:56 Female Senior 52 01:54:32 29 Claim
288 Steve Mulcaster Male Kenilworth runners club 01:55:03 Male V40 236 01:53:28 66 Claim
289 John Stansfield Male 01:55:18 Male V50 237 01:53:34 43 Claim
290 Nancy Bennion Female Ivanhoe Runners 01:55:19 Female V40 53 01:54:47 17 Claim
291 Ross Gormley Male 01:55:26 Male Senior 238 01:55:06 125 Claim
292 Tom Pendleton Male 01:55:28 Male Senior 239 01:53:45 126 Claim
293 John Westwood Male 01:55:32 Male V50 240 01:54:07 44 Claim
294 Mark Payne Male 01:55:33 Male V40 241 01:54:03 67 Claim
295 Mandy Moser Female Daventry Road Runners 01:55:34 Female V40 54 01:55:04 18 Claim
296 Richard Olive Male 01:55:35 Male V40 242 01:54:53 68 Claim
297 Jack Stanion Male 01:55:36 Male Senior 243 01:53:18 127 Claim
298 Rick Arnell Male 01:55:36 Male Senior 244 01:53:18 128 Claim
299 Alberto Marcos Male 01:55:40 Male Senior 245 01:55:16 129 Claim
300 Chloe Hurst Female 01:55:44 Female Senior 55 01:55:15 30 Claim
301 Elise Carr Female 01:55:45 Female Senior 56 01:55:35 31 Claim
302 Anna Ashford Female 01:55:46 Female Senior 57 01:54:13 32 Claim
303 William Hodgson Male 01:55:51 Male Senior 246 01:54:32 130 Claim
304 Paul Lovell Male 01:55:56 Male V40 247 01:55:04 69 Claim
305 ROBIN MUERS Male 01:55:59 Male V70 248 01:54:53 1 Claim
306 Jon Norwell Male Team Anstey 01:56:00 Male Senior 249 01:55:08 131 Claim
307 Rachel Beeching Female 01:56:01 Female Senior 58 01:54:28 33 Claim
308 Wendy Woodhouse Female 01:56:08 Female V50 59 01:55:33 8 Claim
309 Frances Long Female Run Alcester 01:56:10 Female V40 60 01:54:20 19 Claim
310 Maeve Wynn-Williams Female 01:56:25 Female V50 61 01:55:10 9 Claim
311 Krzysztof Janiarczyk Male 01:56:29 Male Senior 250 01:54:07 132 Claim
312 Tom Higgitt Male 01:56:33 Male Senior 251 01:55:46 133 Claim
313 Matt Lawley Male 01:56:40 Male Senior 252 01:55:47 134 Claim
314 Sophie Lightowlers Female 01:56:51 Female Senior 62 01:56:18 34 Claim
315 Katie Briggs Female 01:56:51 Female Senior 63 01:55:14 35 Claim
316 Sue Marshall Female Kenilworth Runners 01:56:53 Female V50 64 01:55:22 10 Claim
317 Gemma Hill Female 01:56:55 Female Senior 65 01:56:25 36 Claim
318 Catherine Richards Female Squirrels Broughton Astley 01:56:56 Female V40 66 01:56:19 20 Claim
319 Paul Janyshiwskyj Male 01:57:07 Male V60 253 01:56:37 5 Claim
320 Nicole Coull Female 01:57:09 Female Senior 67 01:55:58 37 Claim
321 Tyrone Lewis Male 01:57:11 Male V40 254 01:56:33 70 Claim
322 Michael Wright Male 01:57:13 Male Senior 255 01:56:29 135 Claim
323 Vicky Keenan Female Desford Striders 01:57:18 Female Senior 68 01:55:31 38 Claim
324 James Hughes Male Redrose Road runners 01:57:22 Male V40 256 01:56:37 71 Claim
325 Nick Doyle Male 01:57:28 Male V40 257 01:55:52 72 Claim
326 Karl Holdsworth Male 01:57:34 Male V40 258 01:55:27 73 Claim
327 Ian Jelley Male 01:57:38 Male Senior 259 01:55:12 136 Claim
328 Rhoda Thomas Female Daventry Road Runners 01:57:43 Female V40 69 01:56:37 21 Claim
329 Stuart Evans Male 01:57:44 Male Senior 260 01:56:28 137 Claim
330 Benjamin Taylor Male Sue Taylor 01:57:47 Male Senior 261 01:56:54 138 Claim
331 Carl Spencer Male Balsall Common Run Club 01:57:50 Male V50 262 01:57:13 45 Claim
332 Matus Miklas Male 01:57:58 Male Senior 263 01:57:44 139 Claim
333 Tuesday Coleman Female 01:58:00 Female Senior 70 01:57:36 39 Claim
334 Brian Thurogood Male 100 marathon club 01:58:02 Male V50 264 01:56:01 46 Claim
335 Matthew Jones Male 01:58:03 Male Senior 265 01:56:34 140 Claim
336 Craig Douglas Male 01:58:03 Male V40 266 01:57:39 74 Claim
337 Edward Postlethwaite Male 01:58:04 Male Senior 267 01:56:30 141 Claim
338 Laurie Banks Female 01:58:04 Female Senior 71 01:56:30 40 Claim
339 Keith Moreman Male Daventry Road Runners 01:58:05 Male V70 268 01:57:34 2 Claim
340 Lee Hennell Male Leicester Roadhoggs 01:58:09 Male V40 269 01:57:48 75 Claim
341 Darren Kitching Male Radley AC 01:58:10 Male V40 270 01:56:42 76 Claim
342 Declan Hobley Male 01:58:13 Male Senior 271 01:57:38 142 Claim
343 Julie Smith Female PTT & Speedhub 01:58:14 Female V40 72 01:57:09 22 Claim
344 Polly Dudley-Clayden Female Kenilworth Runners 01:58:15 Female Senior 73 01:56:46 41 Claim
345 Tim Dawson Male 01:58:16 Male V50 272 01:56:41 47 Claim
346 Stephanie Egleston Female Telford Harriers 01:58:21 Female V50 74 01:56:50 11 Claim
347 Paul Hadland Male Nuneaton Harriers 01:58:40 Male V50 273 01:58:22 48 Claim
348 Stuart Brindley Male Kings Heath Running Club 01:58:42 Male V40 274 01:57:51 77 Claim
349 Matthew Dunn Male 01:58:48 Male Senior 275 01:57:57 143 Claim
350 Matthew Donnison Male 01:58:51 Male V60 276 01:58:09 6 Claim
351 Richard Middleton Male Massey Ferguson RC 01:58:53 Male V40 277 01:57:18 78 Claim
352 Anthony Reeves Male Band on the Run 01:58:55 Male V50 278 01:57:06 49 Claim
353 Paul O'connell Male Aldridge Running Club 01:58:57 Male V50 279 01:57:56 50 Claim
354 Nick Clarke Male Corby Running Marvels 01:59:03 Male V60 280 01:58:41 7 Claim
355 Petr Grabec Male 01:59:07 Male Senior 281 01:57:03 144 Claim
356 Marek Justus Male 01:59:08 Male Senior 282 01:56:55 145 Claim
357 Victoria Ricketts Female 01:59:11 Female Senior 75 01:57:54 42 Claim
358 Freya Ivens Female 01:59:16 Female Senior 76 01:59:02 43 Claim
359 Jevgenij Kazanov Male Bromley Veterans Athletic Club 01:59:25 Male V60 283 01:57:27 8 Claim
360 Steven Calcutt Male Lonely Goat Running Club 01:59:26 Male Senior 284 01:57:59 146 Claim
361 Kerry Dent Female 01:59:29 Female Senior 77 01:58:36 44 Claim
362 Ceri Abbit Female Step it up active 01:59:35 Female Senior 78 01:59:00 45 Claim
363 Anthony Wynn-Williams Male Birstall RC 01:59:37 Male V50 285 01:58:16 51 Claim
364 Keith Cassidy Male 01:59:38 Male V50 286 01:58:28 52 Claim
365 Peter Wood Male 01:59:41 Male Senior 287 01:59:02 147 Claim
366 Delroy Taylor Male Massey Ferguson RC 01:59:47 Male V40 288 01:59:17 79 Claim
367 Emilia Gabara Female 01:59:56 Female Senior 79 01:58:30 46 Claim
368 Colin Tether Male Evesham Vale Running Club 02:00:10 Male V70 289 01:59:07 3 Claim
369 Caroline Harris-Haynes Female 02:00:15 Female V50 80 01:59:13 12 Claim
370 Pauline Wright Female Bournville Harriers 02:00:17 Female V60 81 01:59:38 1 Claim
371 Ian Gardner Male 02:00:21 Male V50 290 01:58:50 53 Claim
372 Matt Holoback Male 02:00:23 Male Senior 291 01:58:32 148 Claim
373 Mark Davies Male 02:00:28 Male V50 292 01:59:06 54 Claim
374 Helen Panayi Female 02:00:42 Female Senior 82 01:59:48 47 Claim
375 Henri Morland Male 02:00:43 Male Senior 293 01:59:54 149 Claim
376 Harry Flynn Male 02:00:45 Male Senior 294 02:00:05 150 Claim
377 Dan Collett Male 02:00:53 Male Senior 295 02:00:15 151 Claim
378 CRAIG WEATHERALL Male 02:00:54 Male V40 296 01:58:44 80 Claim
379 Darren Cox Male 02:00:58 Male V40 297 02:00:05 81 Claim
380 Katie Taylor Female 02:00:58 Female Senior 83 02:00:13 48 Claim
381 Sam Farmer Female 02:01:10 Female Senior 84 01:58:54 49 Claim
382 Ian Cunningham Male Sphinx Athletics Club 02:01:11 Male V50 298 02:00:14 55 Claim
383 Toby Orr Male Desborough and Rothwell Running Club 02:01:14 Male V40 299 02:00:02 82 Claim
384 Luke Clarkson Male 02:01:16 Male Senior 300 01:59:52 152 Claim
385 Rory Keating Male 02:01:17 Male Senior 301 02:00:04 153 Claim
386 Lewis Gwilliam Male 02:01:29 Male Senior 302 01:59:41 154 Claim
387 Peter Hudak Male 02:01:31 Male Senior 303 01:59:10 155 Claim
388 Peter Newton Male Rugby & Northampton AC 02:01:32 Male V50 304 02:00:12 56 Claim
389 Melissa McCalla Female BRAT 02:01:47 Female Senior 85 01:59:42 50 Claim
390 Calum Mackay Male 02:01:48 Male Senior 305 02:00:59 156 Claim
391 Kerry McIntyre Female 02:01:52 Female Senior 86 02:00:01 51 Claim
392 Simon Booker Male Simon Booker 02:01:55 Male Senior 306 01:59:52 157 Claim
393 Jennifer Ellis Female 02:01:55 Female Senior 87 02:00:05 52 Claim
394 Jayne Hastings Female Fordy Runs Running Club 02:02:07 Female V40 88 02:01:53 23 Claim
395 Hannah Talbot Female 02:02:09 Female Senior 89 02:00:14 53 Claim
396 Barry Wilson Male 02:02:12 Male V40 307 02:01:38 83 Claim
397 Darren Wilson Male 02:02:12 Male V40 308 02:01:39 84 Claim
398 Louise Lockwood Female Desborough and Rothwell 02:02:20 Female V40 90 02:01:06 24 Claim
399 Lydia Herring-Matusiak Female 02:02:38 Female V40 91 02:02:14 25 Claim
400 Paul Wood Male 02:02:41 Male V50 309 02:01:12 57 Claim
401 Connor Dudley Male 02:02:52 Male Senior 310 02:01:33 158 Claim
402 Leigh-Ann Adams Female black country triathletes 02:02:55 Female V40 92 02:01:03 26 Claim
403 David Lewis Male 02:02:55 Male V40 311 02:02:26 85 Claim
404 Debbie Waterfield Female 02:02:58 Female V40 93 02:01:48 27 Claim
405 Imran Ali Male Sphinx AC 02:03:06 Male V40 312 02:01:39 86 Claim
406 David Smith Male 02:03:12 Male Senior 313 02:02:09 159 Claim
407 Andrew Walker Male 02:03:17 Male Senior 314 02:01:11 160 Claim
408 David Blackboro Male 02:03:22 Male V50 315 02:02:45 58 Claim
409 Tracey Walton Female 02:03:31 Female V40 94 02:03:22 28 Claim
410 David Thompson Male 02:03:38 Male V40 316 02:01:24 87 Claim
411 Lubomir Nohavicka Male 02:03:42 Male Senior 317 02:01:37 161 Claim
412 Alison O'Leary Female ERC 02:03:43 Female V40 95 02:01:47 29 Claim
413 Sally Padmore Female 02:03:43 Female V40 96 02:01:47 30 Claim
414 Michael Butler Male 02:03:48 Male Senior 318 02:03:17 162 Claim
415 Tracey Thornton Female 02:03:50 Female V50 97 02:02:40 13 Claim
416 Julie Grest Female 02:03:51 Female V40 98 02:02:40 31 Claim
417 David Sutcliffe Male 02:03:54 Male V50 319 02:01:37 59 Claim
418 Debbie Tremayne Female Daventry Road Runners 02:03:57 Female V50 99 02:02:52 14 Claim
419 David Bolton Male 02:03:58 Male Senior 320 02:03:16 163 Claim
420 ROSANN WOOD Female Kettering Harriers 02:03:59 Female V60 100 02:02:54 2 Claim
421 Hannah Smith Female 02:04:19 Female Senior 101 02:02:38 54 Claim
422 Caroline Naylor Female 02:04:22 Female V40 102 02:03:48 32 Claim
423 Paul Cronin Male 02:04:32 Male Senior 321 02:02:44 164 Claim
424 Faith Adkins Female 02:04:41 Female V50 103 02:03:22 15 Claim
425 Cathy Keay Female Massey Ferguson RC 02:04:43 Female V50 104 02:03:33 16 Claim
426 Claire Ceruti Female 02:04:52 Female Senior 105 02:03:43 55 Claim
427 Stuart Kean Male 02:04:53 Male V40 322 02:03:45 88 Claim
428 Daniel Jones Female 02:04:54 Female Senior 106 02:03:50 56 Claim
429 Neil Foster Male 02:05:07 Male V40 323 02:04:06 89 Claim
430 Tom Elmore Male 02:05:09 Male Senior 324 02:03:00 165 Claim
431 Becky Fairbairn Female Wigston Phoenix Running Club 02:05:14 Female V40 107 02:03:17 33 Claim
432 Cheryl Broadway Female 02:05:14 Female V40 108 02:03:28 34 Claim
433 Nik Taylor Female 02:05:14 Female V50 109 02:04:36 17 Claim
434 Neil Britten-Austin Male 02:05:20 Male V40 325 02:04:21 90 Claim
435 Jordan Rowbottom Male 02:05:24 Male Senior 326 02:04:12 166 Claim
436 Alan Smith Male 02:05:29 Male V50 327 02:04:43 60 Claim
437 John Mann Male 02:05:44 Male V50 328 02:04:24 61 Claim
438 Damien Faulkner Male 02:05:44 Male V40 329 02:05:01 91 Claim
439 Kerry Holdback Female 02:05:45 Female Senior 110 02:03:53 57 Claim
440 Kerry Cairns Male 02:05:53 Male Senior 330 02:04:57 167 Claim
441 Sarah Sparkes Female Bungay Black Dog Running Club 02:05:54 Female V40 111 02:03:43 35 Claim
442 Alex Pope Male 02:05:54 Male Senior 331 02:04:25 168 Claim
443 Alex Elspass Female nuneaton Triathlon Club 02:06:11 Female V40 112 02:04:36 36 Claim
444 Kathy Waterhouse Female Scraptoft Joggers 02:06:14 Female Senior 113 02:05:33 58 Claim
445 John Bloxham Male 02:06:21 Male V40 332 02:04:57 92 Claim
446 Aileen Collins Female 02:06:22 Female V40 114 02:04:40 37 Claim
447 Rachael Langford Female 02:06:30 Female Senior 115 02:04:37 59 Claim
448 Sarah Richards Female 02:06:36 Female Senior 116 02:04:35 60 Claim
449 Brenna Rankin Female 02:06:59 Female Senior 117 02:06:09 61 Claim
450 Leigh Reeve Male Daventry Road Runners 02:07:08 Male Senior 333 02:06:03 169 Claim
451 Robert Johnson Male 02:07:08 Male V40 334 02:05:25 93 Claim
452 Philomena Williamson Female Bournville Harriers 02:07:14 Female V60 118 02:06:27 3 Claim
453 Caroline Clay Female 02:07:32 Female V40 119 02:06:07 38 Claim
454 Liz Farooq Female Running somewhere else 02:07:33 Female V40 120 02:06:37 39 Claim
455 Rachel Lewis Female 02:07:39 Female Senior 121 02:07:31 62 Claim
456 Martin Triner Male 02:07:42 Male V50 335 02:06:27 62 Claim
457 Alan Hill Male 02:07:43 Male V50 336 02:06:28 63 Claim
458 Catherine Highton Female 02:07:47 Female V50 122 02:06:00 18 Claim
459 Tony Granycome Male 02:07:53 Male V40 337 02:06:25 94 Claim
460 Tom Setchell Male 02:07:54 Male V40 338 02:06:27 95 Claim
461 Alex Waller Male 02:08:04 Male Senior 339 02:06:43 170 Claim
462 Carly Rourke Female Rugby & Northampton AC 02:08:08 Female Senior 123 02:07:33 63 Claim
463 Nicola Turpin Female 02:08:09 Female V40 124 02:06:22 40 Claim
464 Caroline Lunn Female Wigston Phoenix RC 02:08:16 Female Senior 125 02:07:36 64 Claim
465 Natalie Horlor Female 02:08:23 Female Senior 126 02:07:46 65 Claim
466 Ryan Mills Male 02:08:24 Male Senior 340 02:06:07 171 Claim
467 George Higgitt Male White Tiger 02:08:31 Male V40 341 02:06:17 96 Claim
468 Alex O'Toole Male 02:08:35 Male Senior 342 02:08:05 172 Claim
469 Peter Dolan Male Chorlton Runners 02:08:36 Male V40 343 02:06:36 97 Claim
470 Michael Farnan Male 02:08:37 Male V40 344 02:06:36 98 Claim
471 Pauline Wawero Female City Carrot Runners 02:08:38 Female V40 127 02:08:01 41 Claim
472 Annette Flett Female 02:08:39 Female V50 128 02:08:07 19 Claim
473 Kelly Starling Female Redway Runners 02:08:49 Female Senior 129 02:08:23 66 Claim
474 Aaron Greenhill Male Earlsdon Running Club 02:08:55 Male Senior 345 02:07:49 173 Claim
475 Amy Dickinson Female 02:08:55 Female Senior 130 02:08:26 67 Claim
476 Mark Ward Male 02:09:00 Male V40 346 02:06:38 99 Claim
477 Phil Cawser Male 02:09:02 Male Senior 347 02:07:49 174 Claim
478 Elaine Rankin Female 02:09:04 Female V50 131 02:08:14 20 Claim
479 Sharon Craggs Female 02:09:07 Female V40 132 02:07:38 42 Claim
480 Jane Dunn Female Gordon Dunn 02:09:07 Female V40 133 02:07:38 43 Claim
481 Ruth Roberts Female 02:09:08 Female V40 134 02:08:33 44 Claim
482 Tony Mayall Male 02:09:11 Male V50 348 02:08:11 64 Claim
483 Carmen Holland Female 02:09:23 Female V50 135 02:07:43 21 Claim
484 Joe Brett Male 02:09:39 Male Senior 349 02:07:38 175 Claim
485 Naomi Walters Female 02:09:49 Female V40 136 02:08:45 45 Claim
486 Martin Baker Male 02:10:00 Male V50 350 02:08:15 65 Claim
487 Damian Wojcik Male 02:10:11 Male Senior 351 02:08:55 176 Claim
488 Sophie Evans-Young Female Earlsdon Running Club 02:10:12 Female Senior 137 02:09:04 68 Claim
489 Shea McErlean Male 02:10:20 Male V50 352 02:09:14 66 Claim
490 Sarah Ross Female 02:10:21 Female Senior 138 02:09:15 69 Claim
491 STUART TAYLOR Male 02:10:35 Male V50 353 02:09:51 67 Claim
492 David Voss Male 02:10:41 Male Senior 354 02:08:32 177 Claim
493 Darren Chambers Male Massey Ferguson RC 02:10:49 Male V40 355 02:10:08 100 Claim
494 Michelle Meadows Female 02:10:55 Female V50 139 02:09:01 22 Claim
495 Alison Smith Female 02:11:24 Female Senior 140 02:09:05 70 Claim
496 Jaswinder Poonia Female 02:11:32 Female V50 141 02:09:54 23 Claim
497 Laura Canning Female 02:11:34 Female V40 142 02:09:54 46 Claim
498 Rebecca Robson Female 02:11:41 Female Senior 143 02:09:37 71 Claim
499 Helen Hart Female Corby Athletic Club 02:11:44 Female V40 144 02:11:22 47 Claim
500 Sean Tebbutt Male Wigston Phoenix RC 02:11:54 Male V50 356 02:10:22 68 Claim
501 Annette Hawkins Female human energy weedon 02:11:58 Female V50 145 02:10:12 24 Claim
502 Dula Gajsak Female 02:12:07 Female V40 146 02:11:10 48 Claim
503 Barry Hamill Male 02:12:09 Male V50 357 02:09:59 69 Claim
504 Katie James Female Earlsdon Running Club 02:12:22 Female Senior 147 02:11:15 72 Claim
505 Bob Fuller Male 02:12:32 Male V50 358 02:11:01 70 Claim
506 Sabina Rudek Female 02:13:12 Female V40 148 02:12:39 49 Claim
507 Paul Haynes Male #runlikeoldmo 02:13:15 Male V40 359 02:11:37 101 Claim
508 Chris Jones Male 02:13:36 Male V50 360 02:11:23 71 Claim
509 Glyn Spence Male 02:13:36 Male Senior 361 02:11:24 178 Claim
510 Jonathan Wood Male 02:14:00 Male V50 362 02:13:01 72 Claim
511 Carin Jackson Female 02:14:02 Female V50 149 02:12:22 25 Claim
512 Victoria Mitchell Female 02:14:03 Female V40 150 02:13:14 50 Claim
513 Toni Scammell Female 02:14:03 Female Senior 151 02:13:15 73 Claim
514 Janice Wainwright Female 02:14:08 Female V50 152 02:13:40 26 Claim
515 Jessica Dunkley Female 02:14:09 Female Senior 153 02:14:09 74 Claim
516 Jason Darby Male 02:14:10 Male V40 363 02:11:47 102 Claim
517 Angela Brown Female 02:14:14 Female V40 154 02:13:02 51 Claim
518 Helen Graham Female 02:14:19 Female V40 155 02:13:26 52 Claim
519 Simon Ellison Male Redditch S.T.A.R.S 02:14:33 Male V40 364 02:12:39 103 Claim
520 Sonia Tudor Female Stars 02:14:35 Female V50 156 02:12:44 27 Claim
521 Sam Richardson Male 02:14:48 Male Senior 365 02:14:21 179 Claim
522 Pete Evans Male 02:14:52 Male Senior 366 02:12:33 180 Claim
523 Ellen Norris Female 02:14:58 Female V60 157 02:13:47 4 Claim
524 David O'Neill Male Lonely Goat RC 02:15:08 Male Senior 367 02:14:30 181 Claim
525 Kelly Ahearne Female 02:15:11 Female Senior 158 02:14:38 75 Claim
526 Peter Freeman Male 02:15:21 Male V50 368 02:13:04 73 Claim
527 Odette Foxall Female Hinckley Running Club 02:15:28 Female V40 159 02:13:11 53 Claim
528 Kirsty Frain Female 02:15:29 Female Senior 160 02:14:42 76 Claim
529 Richard Bamford Male Mansfield Harriers 02:15:48 Male V40 369 02:14:10 104 Claim
530 Owen Bliss Male 02:15:54 Male Senior 370 02:14:50 182 Claim
531 Oliver James Male 02:15:57 Male Senior 371 02:15:16 183 Claim
532 Damien Allen Male 02:15:58 Male Senior 372 02:15:10 184 Claim
533 Stephanie Coates Female Bournville Harriers 02:16:00 Female V40 161 02:15:16 54 Claim
534 Tim Arnold Male 02:16:13 Male V40 373 02:14:43 105 Claim
535 Dave Reilly Male 02:16:19 Male V40 374 02:15:01 106 Claim
536 Pia Singh Female Northbrook Athletic Club 02:16:22 Female Senior 162 02:16:03 77 Claim
537 Averil Caton Female 02:16:39 Female V50 163 02:15:03 28 Claim
538 Julia Gray Female 02:16:47 Female Senior 164 02:14:42 78 Claim
539 Louisa Hart Female 02:16:51 Female V40 165 02:15:10 55 Claim
540 Ella Walden Female 02:17:02 Female Senior 166 02:16:10 79 Claim
541 Freddie De Male 02:17:06 Male V60 375 02:15:33 9 Claim
542 Cliff Evans Male 02:17:07 Male V40 376 02:16:07 107 Claim
543 Tony Bloxham Male 02:17:07 Male V70 377 02:15:27 4 Claim
544 Gill Harvey Female 02:17:07 Female V50 167 02:15:19 29 Claim
545 Andrea Inchley Female 02:17:07 Female V50 168 02:15:26 30 Claim
546 Julie Adams Female 02:17:09 Female V50 169 02:15:24 31 Claim
547 Arnold Monk Male 02:17:24 Male V60 378 02:15:58 10 Claim
548 Carl Hawkins Male Rugby Triathlon Club 02:17:26 Male V40 379 02:15:24 108 Claim
549 Sarah Brady Female 02:17:33 Female Senior 170 02:16:32 80 Claim
550 Hannah Bishop Female 02:17:53 Female V40 171 02:17:26 56 Claim
551 Ann-Marie Aston Female 02:18:16 Female V40 172 02:17:03 57 Claim
552 Rebecca Da Female 02:18:33 Female Senior 173 02:17:13 81 Claim
553 Adam Guy Male 02:18:40 Male Senior 380 02:17:39 185 Claim
554 Keith Reading Male 02:18:41 Male V50 381 02:18:41 74 Claim
555 Harry Wesson Male 02:18:44 Male Senior 382 02:17:50 186 Claim
556 Ashley Stewart Male 02:19:06 Male Senior 383 02:16:42 187 Claim
557 Eleanor Harrison Female 02:19:06 Female Senior 174 02:16:43 82 Claim
558 Malcolm Oxley Male 02:19:15 Male V40 384 02:17:53 109 Claim
559 Raj Bennington Female 02:19:20 Female Senior 175 02:18:20 83 Claim
560 Jin Mistry Male 02:19:35 Male V40 385 02:18:18 110 Claim
561 Faith Gowen Female 02:19:35 Female V50 176 02:18:20 32 Claim
562 Elizabeth Mayo Female Human Energy A/C 02:19:51 Female V40 177 02:18:01 58 Claim
563 Vicki Hudson Female Wigston Pheonix RC 02:20:04 Female V40 178 02:19:11 59 Claim
564 Aidan Keher Male Kenilworth Road Runners 02:20:06 Male V50 386 02:17:53 75 Claim
565 Steve Mackie Male 02:20:12 Male V50 387 02:18:22 76 Claim
566 Jayne Watts Female 02:20:21 Female V40 179 02:19:32 60 Claim
567 Jen Mcgillion Female Rugby Triathlon Club 02:20:24 Female V40 180 02:19:01 61 Claim
568 Julie Tarling Female 02:20:25 Female V40 181 02:19:34 62 Claim
569 Nicola Wesley Female 02:20:34 Female Senior 182 02:19:27 84 Claim
570 Hayley Atkin Female 02:20:35 Female V40 183 02:19:28 63 Claim
571 Debbie Dubberley Female Team Anstey Amblers and runners 02:20:41 Female V40 184 02:18:43 64 Claim
572 Amanda Ball Female Step it up active 02:20:41 Female V50 185 02:18:44 33 Claim
573 Andrew Owens Male 02:20:48 Male Senior 388 02:19:42 188 Claim
574 Robert Bevin Male 02:21:04 Male V60 389 02:20:12 11 Claim
575 Jonathan Fowle Male 02:21:06 Male Senior 390 02:19:57 189 Claim
576 Jennie O'neil Female 02:21:10 Female V40 186 02:19:08 65 Claim
577 Ruth Thomas Female Run Like a Girl 02:21:14 Female Senior 187 02:19:42 85 Claim
578 Simon Jarman Male Titan Triathlon Club 02:21:16 Male V40 391 02:19:52 111 Claim
579 Louise Magne Female 02:21:16 Female Senior 188 02:19:53 86 Claim
580 Kaisha Clarke Female 02:21:22 Female Senior 189 02:19:41 87 Claim
581 Lisa Hall Female 02:21:25 Female V40 190 02:19:39 66 Claim
582 Natalie Cox Female She Can Run Kettering Ladies 02:21:55 Female V40 191 02:20:41 67 Claim
583 Anna Boyce Female Wreake Runners 02:22:00 Female Senior 192 02:20:34 88 Claim
584 Martina Rehakova Female 02:22:01 Female Senior 193 02:20:11 89 Claim
585 Izzy Williams Female 02:22:05 Female V40 194 02:19:44 68 Claim
586 Txell Fernçndez Female 02:22:05 Female Senior 195 02:21:42 90 Claim
587 Alice Wise Female 02:22:15 Female Senior 196 02:21:13 91 Claim
588 Kirsten Wilson Female 02:22:19 Female Senior 197 02:20:11 92 Claim
589 Abbie Hutchinson Female 02:22:19 Female Senior 198 02:20:12 93 Claim
590 Emma Burrows Female 02:22:50 Female Senior 199 02:21:11 94 Claim
591 Matthew Blood Male 02:22:50 Male V40 392 02:20:28 112 Claim
592 Tina James Female 02:22:56 Female V50 200 02:21:36 34 Claim
593 Nicole Habgood Female 02:23:10 Female V40 201 02:22:48 69 Claim
594 Christopher Hilton Male 02:23:11 Male Senior 393 02:22:50 190 Claim
595 Philip Gough Male 02:23:16 Male Senior 394 02:21:38 191 Claim
596 Vickie Stacey Female 02:23:24 Female V40 202 02:21:46 70 Claim
597 Sally Tomlinson Female 02:23:48 Female V40 203 02:23:04 71 Claim
598 Katie Shaw Female 02:23:48 Female Senior 204 02:23:04 95 Claim
599 Dorte Jensen Female Lonely Goat Running Club 02:23:55 Female V40 205 02:21:56 72 Claim
600 Angela Talbot Female 02:24:00 Female V50 206 02:22:04 35 Claim
601 Kelly Russon Female 02:24:04 Female Senior 207 02:22:56 96 Claim
602 Sharon Bryan Female 02:24:06 Female V40 208 02:23:38 73 Claim
603 Carmen Cristaldi Female 02:24:15 Female Senior 209 02:22:12 97 Claim
604 Alison Worship Female 02:24:17 Female V40 210 02:22:55 74 Claim
605 Michelle George Female 02:24:30 Female Senior 211 02:23:54 98 Claim
606 Sarah Price Female 02:24:31 Female Senior 212 02:23:56 99 Claim
607 Trish Cooper Female 02:24:37 Female V40 213 02:22:18 75 Claim
608 Sid Bains Male 02:24:54 Male V50 395 02:22:29 77 Claim
609 Xiaolu Zheng Male 02:25:04 Male Senior 396 02:22:48 192 Claim
610 Vicky Mason Female Lonely Goat Running Club 02:25:11 Female V50 214 02:22:57 36 Claim
611 Peter Vickers Male None 02:25:13 Male V50 397 02:24:13 78 Claim
612 Cheyenne Kirby Female 02:25:46 Female Senior 215 02:23:24 100 Claim
613 John Bennett Male Massey Ferguson RC 02:25:48 Male V50 398 02:24:54 79 Claim
614 Sukhjinder Singh Male 02:25:48 Male Senior 399 02:24:51 193 Claim
615 Dawn Williams Female 02:25:49 Female V40 216 02:23:27 76 Claim
616 Ben Heslop Male 02:26:01 Male V40 400 02:23:53 113 Claim
617 Tim Day Male 02:26:05 Male V40 401 02:24:25 114 Claim
618 Catherine Mathieson Female 02:26:09 Female V40 217 02:23:58 77 Claim
619 Masimba Karemba Male 02:26:16 Male V40 402 02:24:57 115 Claim
620 Juan Manuel Male 02:26:20 Male V50 403 02:24:56 80 Claim
621 Adam Lillicrapp Male 02:26:52 Male Senior 404 02:24:54 194 Claim
622 Lorna Hegarty Female coventry triathletes 02:26:59 Female Senior 218 02:25:20 101 Claim
623 Matt Mullen Male 02:27:10 Male Senior 405 02:26:03 195 Claim
624 Janine Young Female 02:27:13 Female V40 219 02:26:13 78 Claim
625 Gursharon Toor Female 02:27:24 Female Senior 220 02:26:24 102 Claim
626 Kerrie Grayman Female Massey Ferguson Runners 02:27:46 Female Senior 221 02:25:56 103 Claim
627 Paul Walker Male 02:27:47 Male V40 406 02:25:57 116 Claim
628 Chris Archer Female 02:27:47 Female V50 222 02:25:43 37 Claim
629 Timothy Evans Male 02:28:31 Male Senior 407 02:26:23 196 Claim
630 Emma Heys Female 02:28:44 Female Senior 223 02:28:07 104 Claim
631 Mandy Thompson Female 02:28:45 Female V50 224 02:28:45 38 Claim
632 Erica Fisher Female Hinckley Running Club 02:28:58 Female V60 225 02:26:41 5 Claim
633 Tom Ormston Male 02:29:01 Male Senior 408 02:27:05 197 Claim
634 Ruth Shippey Female 02:29:07 Female V40 226 02:27:06 79 Claim
635 Charlotte Ellis Female 02:29:33 Female Senior 227 02:27:58 105 Claim
636 Karen Midgley Female Step it up active 02:29:33 Female V40 228 02:27:37 80 Claim
637 Alex Thomas Female 02:29:42 Female Senior 229 02:28:46 106 Claim
638 Gemma Cooke Female 02:29:54 Female Senior 230 02:27:58 107 Claim
639 Marianne Rutter Female 02:29:54 Female Senior 231 02:27:59 108 Claim
640 Peter Mills Male Peter Mills 02:30:13 Male V50 409 02:22:54 81 Claim
641 Ashleigh Mills Female 02:30:14 Female Senior 232 02:22:55 109 Claim
642 David Shaw Male 02:30:35 Male V60 410 02:28:43 12 Claim
643 Emma Watkinson Female 02:30:37 Female Senior 233 02:30:08 110 Claim
644 Neil Mallin Male 02:30:37 Male V40 411 02:30:08 117 Claim
645 Katie Kent Female 02:30:40 Female Senior 234 02:28:41 111 Claim
646 Anita Walton Female 02:30:51 Female V50 235 02:30:02 39 Claim
647 Dianne King Female 02:31:04 Female V40 236 02:29:01 81 Claim
648 Heather Watson Female 02:31:15 Female V40 237 02:29:19 82 Claim
649 Michele Taylor Female 02:31:17 Female Senior 238 02:29:22 112 Claim
650 Alison Wells Female Earlsdon Running Club 02:31:55 Female V40 239 02:29:57 83 Claim
651 Victoria Hill Female GoodGym 02:31:56 Female Senior 240 02:29:58 113 Claim
652 Corin Elliot Male 02:31:58 Male V40 412 02:30:12 118 Claim
653 Lizzie Tovey Female Run Alcester 02:31:58 Female V40 241 02:30:12 84 Claim
654 Pat Donovan Male 02:32:36 Male V60 413 02:30:34 13 Claim
655 Charlotte Gibbs Female 02:32:45 Female Senior 242 02:30:21 114 Claim
656 Tina Conway Female 02:32:46 Female V50 243 02:30:30 40 Claim
657 Hilton Magwenzi Male 02:33:01 Male Senior 414 02:32:26 198 Claim
658 Tasha James Female 02:33:02 Female Senior 244 02:31:22 115 Claim
659 Brian Malin Male 02:33:04 Male V60 415 02:31:46 14 Claim
660 Oliver Smith Male 02:33:41 Male Senior 416 02:31:53 199 Claim
661 Jacqueline Smith Female 02:33:41 Female V50 245 02:31:53 41 Claim
662 Sue Stockbridge Female 02:34:04 Female V50 246 02:32:30 42 Claim
663 Elaine Steel Female human energy weedon 02:34:19 Female V60 247 02:32:25 6 Claim
664 Charlotte Higgitt Female 02:34:30 Female Senior 248 02:33:46 116 Claim
665 Graham Smith Male Step it up active 02:34:36 Male V50 417 02:32:30 82 Claim
666 CAROLINE FINN Female 02:34:40 Female Senior 249 02:32:39 117 Claim
667 Konstantina Panopoulou Female 02:34:47 Female Senior 250 02:34:15 118 Claim
668 John Skinner Male 02:35:22 Male V70 418 02:33:04 5 Claim
669 Chloe Bayliss Female 02:35:45 Female Senior 251 02:33:31 119 Claim
670 Steve Webb Male 02:35:45 Male V50 419 02:33:30 83 Claim
671 Lucia Marsella Female 02:36:13 Female V40 252 02:33:59 85 Claim
672 Stephanie Dodd Female 02:36:13 Female Senior 253 02:33:59 120 Claim
673 Constantin Buraga Male 02:36:20 Male V50 420 02:35:54 84 Claim
674 Dean Barrett Male 02:36:33 Male V40 421 02:34:48 119 Claim
675 Catherine Orton Female 02:36:34 Female Senior 254 02:34:50 121 Claim
676 Fiona Howard Female Earlsdon Running Club 02:36:53 Female Senior 255 02:34:53 122 Claim
677 Peter Grieves-Smith Male 02:36:58 Male V50 422 02:35:30 85 Claim
678 Lucy Harris Female 02:37:00 Female Senior 256 02:36:34 123 Claim
679 Sima Chauhan Female 02:37:14 Female V50 257 02:35:39 43 Claim
680 Gemma Dyer Female 02:38:22 Female Senior 258 02:36:29 124 Claim
681 Helen Sanderson Female 02:38:37 Female V60 259 02:37:26 7 Claim
682 Bethan Hawkes Female Rugby Triathlon Club 02:38:47 Female Senior 260 02:38:08 125 Claim
683 Jenny Smith Female 02:38:55 Female V40 261 02:38:27 86 Claim
684 Janet Box Female Step it up active 02:38:56 Female V40 262 02:36:59 87 Claim
685 Ginette Pilkington Female Human Energy A/C 02:39:43 Female V60 263 02:37:49 8 Claim
686 Danielle Field Female 02:39:56 Female Senior 264 02:38:23 126 Claim
687 Stephen Easy Male 02:40:09 Male V40 423 02:38:30 120 Claim
688 Vicky Edden Female 02:40:10 Female Senior 265 02:38:33 127 Claim
689 Marie Roberts Female 02:40:19 Female V40 266 02:38:40 88 Claim
690 Rachel Ovard Female 02:40:46 Female Senior 267 02:39:57 128 Claim
691 Rosie Marshall Female 02:41:24 Female Senior 268 02:40:01 129 Claim
692 John O'Toole Male 02:41:41 Male V50 424 02:40:09 86 Claim
693 Neil Griffiths Male 02:41:42 Male V40 425 02:39:37 121 Claim
694 Sally Nicholson Female 02:43:01 Female Senior 269 02:41:27 130 Claim
695 Connor Gibbons Male 02:43:17 Male Senior 426 02:41:44 200 Claim
696 Katarina Stankovic Female 02:43:34 Female Senior 270 02:42:43 131 Claim
697 Ann Albon Female Step it up active 02:43:46 Female V50 271 02:41:47 44 Claim
698 Samantha Johnson-Kildin Female 02:43:53 Female V40 272 02:41:54 89 Claim
699 Kathryn Halliwell Female 02:45:20 Female Senior 273 02:44:35 132 Claim
700 Tim Farmer Male Aldridge Running Club 02:45:20 Male V40 427 02:44:00 122 Claim
701 Franky Fallon Male 02:46:32 Male Senior 428 02:45:18 201 Claim
702 Romina Kirk Female 02:48:04 Female Senior 274 02:46:02 133 Claim
703 Samia Khennas Female 02:48:26 Female Senior 275 02:47:13 134 Claim
704 Jasmine Winyard Female 02:49:53 Female Senior 276 02:48:58 135 Claim
705 Kate Richards Female 02:49:53 Female Senior 277 02:48:57 136 Claim
706 Richard Reece Male 02:50:37 Male Senior 429 02:48:24 202 Claim
707 Evgenia Mantatova Female 02:52:24 Female Senior 278 02:50:13 137 Claim
708 Achilleas Karayiannis Female 02:52:52 Female Senior 279 02:52:19 138 Claim
709 Caroline Mcleish Female 02:52:56 Female V40 280 02:51:17 90 Claim
710 Natasha Douglas Female Corby Running Marvels 02:52:57 Female Senior 281 02:51:19 139 Claim
711 Leanne Dale Female Rugby & Northampton AC 02:53:52 Female V40 282 02:51:45 91 Claim
712 Alison Spencer Female 02:55:22 Female V50 283 02:54:10 45 Claim
713 Deborah Carroll Female 02:55:26 Female V50 284 02:53:24 46 Claim
714 Victoria Chubb Female 02:56:13 Female V40 285 02:56:13 92 Claim
715 Tracey Jackson Female 02:56:14 Female V50 286 02:53:57 47 Claim
716 Andrew Crane Male 02:58:06 Male V60 430 02:55:40 15 Claim
717 Rachel Wykes Female 02:58:07 Female Senior 287 02:57:23 140 Claim
718 Samantha Pointon Female Massey Ferguson Runners Club 02:58:35 Female V50 288 02:57:32 48 Claim
719 Jadeen Abbit Female Step it up active 02:59:40 Female V40 289 02:57:36 93 Claim
720 Sara Hind Female Step it up active 02:59:43 Female V40 290 02:57:41 94 Claim
721 Fiona Richards Female 03:00:31 Female V40 291 02:58:49 95 Claim
722 Louise O+rourke Female 03:03:00 Female Senior 292 03:01:10 141 Claim
723 Gary Lunnon Male 03:07:39 Male V50 431 03:05:45 87 Claim
724 Janet Steele Female 03:07:39 Female V50 293 03:05:45 49 Claim
725 Sharon Grimshaw Female Me 03:12:23 Female Senior 294 03:10:18 142 Claim