Rugby Half Marathon Half Marathon 28 10 2018 Results

Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Overall Time Category Gender Pos Net Time Categ Pos Action
1 Alistair McDonnell Male Rugby & Northampton AC 01:16:10 Male Senior 1 01:16:08 1 Claim
2 Stephen Marks Male Rugby & Northampton 01:16:25 MV40 2 01:16:25 1 Claim
3 Matthew Glenn Male Rugby Triathlon Club 01:17:54 Male Senior 3 01:17:53 2 Claim
4 Connor Carson Male Kenilworth Runners 01:18:18 MV40 4 01:18:17 2 Claim
5 Thomas Burgess Male 01:19:18 Male Senior 5 01:19:17 3 Claim
6 Joseph Male London Heathside AC 01:21:07 Male Senior 6 01:21:07 4 Claim
7 Danny Winn Male Bedford Harriers 01:21:49 Male Senior 7 01:21:47 5 Claim
8 Daniel Williams Male 01:23:10 Male Senior 8 01:23:10 6 Claim
9 Lee Harris Male 01:23:35 MV40 9 01:23:35 3 Claim
10 Martin Allinson Male Kettering Town Harriers 01:23:37 Male Senior 10 01:23:34 7 Claim
11 Liam Mills Male Northbrook Athletic Club 01:23:58 Male Senior 11 01:23:58 8 Claim
12 Jack Edwards Male Sphinx AC 01:25:17 Male Senior 12 01:25:17 9 Claim
13 Martin Wilde Male Coventry Godiva harriers 01:26:18 Male Senior 13 01:26:18 10 Claim
14 Jamie Holland Male 01:26:27 Male Senior 14 01:26:27 11 Claim
15 Donato Esposito Male 01:26:27 MV50 15 01:23:53 1 Claim
16 Sophie Booth Female Black pear joggers 01:26:29 Female Senior 1 01:26:26 1 Claim
17 Andrew Homerski Male 01:26:32 MV50 16 01:26:30 2 Claim
18 Natalie Bhangal Female Leamington c and ac 01:27:11 Female Senior 2 01:27:09 2 Claim
19 Ignacio Guerrero Male 01:27:26 Male Senior 17 01:27:26 12 Claim
20 Charlie Taylor Male 01:27:34 Male Senior 18 01:27:34 13 Claim
21 Peter Male Sphinx AC 01:27:41 MV40 19 01:27:36 4 Claim
22 Nathan Mountford Male 01:27:49 Male Senior 20 01:27:49 14 Claim
23 Anluan Hennigan Male Kenilworth Runners 01:27:50 Male Senior 21 01:27:49 15 Claim
24 Tundiak Shacay Male 01:27:58 MV40 22 01:27:54 5 Claim
25 Lee Woodend Male 01:28:20 Male Senior 23 01:28:20 16 Claim
26 Richard Male Rugby & Northampton AC 01:28:22 MV40 24 01:28:21 6 Claim
27 James Lacey Male Northbrook Athletic Club 01:28:26 MV40 25 01:28:26 7 Claim
28 Oliver Beasley Male Kenilworth Runners 01:28:31 Male Senior 26 01:28:28 17 Claim
29 Marc Curtis Male Leamington C&AC 01:28:42 MV50 27 01:28:40 3 Claim
30 Mark Raddan Male Bedford Harriers 01:28:51 MV40 28 01:28:47 8 Claim
31 Richard Thomas Male Rugby & Northampton AC 01:28:51 MV40 29 01:28:48 9 Claim
32 Matthew Thatcher Male Alchester running club 01:29:04 Male Senior 30 01:29:04 18 Claim
33 Sally Baker Female Rugby & Northampton AC 01:29:18 FV50 3 01:29:14 1 Claim
34 Andrew Bowes Male 01:29:28 MV40 31 01:29:28 10 Claim
35 Dan Perrin Male Harborough ac 01:29:37 MV40 32 01:29:32 11 Claim
36 Adam Jauncey Male 01:29:44 Male Senior 33 01:29:40 19 Claim
37 Chris Davison Male 01:29:44 Male Senior 34 01:29:40 20 Claim
38 Richard Hardy Male 01:29:47 Male Senior 35 01:29:40 21 Claim
39 Simon Hewitt Male 01:29:51 Male Senior 36 01:29:18 22 Claim
40 Jenny Jeeves Female Leamington c and ac 01:29:52 FV50 4 01:29:46 2 Claim
41 Duncan Campbell-Cave Male Kings Heath RC 01:30:01 Male Senior 37 01:30:01 23 Claim
42 Alan Male 01:30:05 MV40 38 01:30:02 12 Claim
43 Neil Male 01:30:19 MV40 39 01:30:19 13 Claim
44 Joseph Schembri Male JSTKD 01:30:24 MV40 40 01:30:21 14 Claim
45 Martin Poole Male Balsall Common Run Club 01:30:31 Male Senior 41 01:30:29 24 Claim
46 Joseph Feyertag Male 01:30:59 Male Senior 42 01:30:59 25 Claim
47 Dave Orbinson Male Rugby Triathlon Club 01:31:00 Male Senior 43 01:31:00 26 Claim
48 Richard Maybey Male 01:31:03 Male Senior 44 01:31:03 27 Claim
49 Roy Broomhead Male Rugby Triathlon Club 01:31:19 MV40 45 01:31:15 15 Claim
50 Neil Stone Male 01:31:24 MV40 46 01:31:19 16 Claim
51 Neil Sheward Male Kenilworth Runners 01:31:46 MV50 47 01:31:46 4 Claim
52 Jonathan Sarkies Male Rugby & Northampton AC 01:31:50 MV40 48 01:31:50 17 Claim
53 Shahzad Mohammed Male 01:31:59 Male Senior 49 01:31:55 28 Claim
54 Stuart Craig Male 01:32:06 MV40 50 01:31:57 18 Claim
55 Harry Brown Male 01:32:53 Male Senior 51 01:32:49 29 Claim
56 Anton Rixon Male 01:33:13 Male Senior 52 01:33:07 30 Claim
57 Richard Cookson Male Kenilworth Runners 01:33:16 MV50 53 01:33:16 5 Claim
58 Alex Parker Male Birchfield Harriers 01:33:27 Male Senior 54 01:33:27 31 Claim
59 Myles Wilson Male TIPTON HARRIERS/TEAM MARATHON ROAD 01:33:31 MV50 55 01:33:20 6 Claim
60 Stuart Kean Male 01:33:34 MV40 56 01:33:29 19 Claim
61 Paul Collins Male 01:33:39 Male Senior 57 01:33:35 32 Claim
62 Robert Kerr Male Alchester RC 01:33:57 MV60 58 01:33:49 1 Claim
63 Mike Wheeler Male 01:34:12 MV40 59 01:34:08 20 Claim
64 David Colliver Male 01:34:14 MV40 60 01:34:14 21 Claim
65 Marcus King Male 01:34:20 Male Senior 61 01:34:20 33 Claim
66 Ben Jenkins Male 01:34:24 Male Senior 62 01:34:20 34 Claim
67 Ian Male Sphinx AC 01:34:32 MV50 63 01:34:27 7 Claim
68 Ryan Baker Male Kenilworth Runners 01:34:50 Male Senior 64 01:34:48 35 Claim
69 Kevin Kirkland Male 01:34:55 MV40 65 01:34:55 22 Claim
70 Vincent Iliffe Male Hinckley Running Club 01:35:10 Male Senior 66 01:35:04 36 Claim
71 Nicholas Wan Male 01:35:11 Male Senior 67 01:35:11 37 Claim
72 Benedict Kimpton Male 01:35:25 MV40 68 01:35:19 23 Claim
73 Barbara Nomikos Female 01:35:42 Female Senior 5 01:35:35 3 Claim
74 Jeremy Smith Male Massey Ferguson RC 01:35:44 MV50 69 01:35:44 8 Claim
75 Bryan Stevenson Male 01:36:05 Male Senior 70 01:35:51 38 Claim
76 Phil Abuaita Male 01:36:36 Male Senior 71 01:36:36 39 Claim
77 Ben Maskell Male 01:36:37 Male Senior 72 01:36:37 40 Claim
78 Luke Reynolds Male Bicester triathlon club 01:36:48 Male Senior 73 01:36:31 41 Claim
79 Rachael Siggers Female 01:36:59 FV40 6 01:36:54 1 Claim
80 Paul Furness Male Rugby & Northampton AC 01:37:01 MV40 74 01:37:01 24 Claim
81 Steven Proud Male 01:37:02 Male Senior 75 01:37:00 42 Claim
82 Richard Barron Male 01:37:02 Male Senior 76 01:36:55 43 Claim
83 Richard Spencer Male 01:37:03 MV40 77 01:37:03 25 Claim
84 Stuart Webber Male 01:37:05 Male Senior 78 01:36:58 44 Claim
85 Huw Jenkins Male 01:37:36 Male Senior 79 01:37:36 45 Claim
86 Laurence Male Rugby & Northampton AC 01:37:39 MV50 80 01:37:39 9 Claim
87 Chloe Kinton Female 01:37:54 Female Senior 7 01:37:49 4 Claim
88 Mike Harvey Male 01:38:12 MV40 81 01:38:12 26 Claim
89 Steven Warner Male 01:38:17 Male Senior 82 01:38:17 46 Claim
90 Adam Opperman Male 01:38:23 MV40 83 01:38:23 27 Claim
91 Richard Cochrane Male 01:38:33 MV60 84 01:38:27 2 Claim
92 Matt Doran Male 01:38:39 Male Senior 85 01:38:39 47 Claim
93 Richard Male Hereford Runners 01:38:52 MV40 86 01:38:43 28 Claim
94 Stu Martin Male Kenilworth Runners 01:39:07 MV50 87 01:38:45 10 Claim
95 Eve Newton Female 01:39:09 Female Senior 8 01:39:06 5 Claim
96 Jamie Bourne Male 01:39:18 Male Senior 88 01:39:11 48 Claim
97 Nick Bolland Male Hinckley Running Club 01:39:30 MV50 89 01:39:24 11 Claim
98 Romeo Chinomona Male 01:39:33 Male Senior 90 01:38:13 49 Claim
99 Craig Howkins Male 01:39:34 Male Senior 91 01:39:34 50 Claim
100 Simon Dandridge Male 01:39:35 Male Senior 92 01:39:35 51 Claim
101 Paul Glover Male South Derbyshire Road Runners 01:39:38 MV50 93 01:39:32 12 Claim
102 David Evans Male Warley Wasps Triathlon & Running Club 01:39:39 MV40 94 01:39:39 29 Claim
103 Vitalijus _ukauskas Male FLASS 01:39:42 Male Senior 95 01:38:43 52 Claim
104 Antony Male 01:39:43 Male Senior 96 01:39:28 53 Claim
105 David Helsby Male 01:40:00 MV40 97 01:39:42 30 Claim
106 Tom Parkes Male 01:40:08 Male Senior 98 01:40:08 54 Claim
107 Paul Raddan Male 01:40:14 MV40 99 01:40:14 31 Claim
108 Carlos Gane Male Rugby Triathlon Club 01:40:16 Male Senior 100 01:40:16 55 Claim
109 John Langley Male 01:40:18 Male Senior 101 01:40:18 56 Claim
110 Caetano Genete-Visan Male 01:40:21 Male Senior 102 01:40:21 57 Claim
111 Smail Khennas Male 01:40:34 MV60 103 01:40:34 3 Claim
112 Rolf Hoelmer Male Hinckley Running Club 01:40:37 MV40 104 01:40:32 32 Claim
113 Ben Stoneman Male Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 01:40:40 MV40 105 01:40:17 33 Claim
114 Hazel Burcham Female 01:40:40 Female Senior 9 01:40:24 6 Claim
115 Rob Greenfield Male Daventry AAC 01:40:50 MV40 106 01:40:50 34 Claim
116 Will Biddle Male 01:40:57 Male Senior 107 01:40:11 58 Claim
117 Graham Buckingham Male 01:40:59 MV60 108 01:40:45 4 Claim
118 Mariusz Szemplinski Male 01:41:21 Male Senior 109 01:41:21 59 Claim
119 Mark Ward Male 01:41:22 Male Senior 110 01:40:41 60 Claim
120 Simon Spencer Male 01:41:43 MV40 111 01:41:26 35 Claim
121 Jake Dyer Male 01:41:46 Male Senior 112 01:41:40 61 Claim
122 Brian Haycock Male Rugby Triathlon Club 01:41:50 MV50 113 01:41:50 13 Claim
123 Brian Boyle Male Massey Ferguson Runners Club 01:41:52 MV40 114 01:41:36 36 Claim
124 Paul Smith Male 01:41:54 MV60 115 01:41:54 5 Claim
125 Dale Hughes Male 01:41:57 Male Senior 116 01:41:39 62 Claim
126 Dave McCarthy Male Birchfield Harriers 01:42:00 MV40 117 01:42:00 37 Claim
127 Matt Mold Male 01:42:00 MV40 118 01:41:50 38 Claim
128 Erica Female Desborough RAPID 01:42:28 Female Senior 10 01:42:19 7 Claim
129 Leigh Barton Male 01:42:37 Male Senior 119 01:42:08 63 Claim
130 Claire Waters Female 01:42:40 Female Senior 11 01:42:09 8 Claim
131 Sara Hewison Female Bournville Harriers 01:42:43 FV50 12 01:42:43 3 Claim
132 Gavin Crockwell Male Badgers 01:42:46 MV40 120 01:41:42 39 Claim
133 Simon Male 01:42:50 Male Senior 121 01:42:45 64 Claim
134 Dafydd Wooldridge Female 01:42:58 Female Senior 13 01:42:58 9 Claim
135 Chris Hines Male 01:43:03 MV40 122 01:42:52 40 Claim
136 Scott Male 01:43:03 Male Senior 123 01:42:49 65 Claim
137 Liz Harvey Female 01:43:05 FV40 14 01:42:34 2 Claim
138 Stephen Mattock Male 01:43:06 Male Senior 124 01:42:29 66 Claim
139 Sean Hunt Male 01:43:10 Male Senior 125 01:43:00 67 Claim
140 Mark Inman Male 01:43:11 MV40 126 01:43:00 41 Claim
141 Steve Richardson Male 01:43:12 Male Senior 127 01:42:18 68 Claim
142 James Riley Male 01:43:13 Male Senior 128 01:43:13 69 Claim
143 David Mchugh Male Aldridge Running Club 01:43:19 MV50 129 01:42:49 14 Claim
144 Caroline Female Alchester RC 01:43:25 FV50 15 01:43:15 4 Claim
145 Rob Baser Male Wigston Phoenix 01:43:31 MV60 130 01:43:19 6 Claim
146 Jill Grasby Female Redditch S.T.A.R.S 01:43:36 Female Senior 16 01:43:36 10 Claim
147 Ian Davies Male Sphinx AC 01:43:38 MV50 131 01:43:38 15 Claim
148 Penny Masser Female Hinckley Running Club 01:43:42 FV50 17 01:43:32 5 Claim
149 Rachael Kilby Female 01:43:50 Female Senior 18 01:43:40 11 Claim
150 Derek Birch Male Rugby Triathlon Club 01:43:54 MV40 132 01:43:31 42 Claim
151 Christopher Green Male 01:43:59 Male Senior 133 01:43:11 70 Claim
152 Agnieszka Truty-Marciniak Female 01:44:09 Female Senior 19 01:43:57 12 Claim
153 Luke Wines Male 01:44:12 Male Senior 134 01:44:12 71 Claim
154 Jodie Female 01:44:12 Female Senior 20 01:44:12 13 Claim
155 Simon Jones Male Northbrook Athletic Club 01:44:15 MV40 135 01:43:40 43 Claim
156 Mandeep Ruprai Male 01:44:15 MV40 136 01:43:26 44 Claim
157 Amarjit Randhawa Male Sphinx AC 01:44:23 MV50 137 01:43:48 16 Claim
158 Marcus Willis Male 01:44:32 Male Senior 138 01:44:17 72 Claim
159 David Francis Male 01:44:33 Male Senior 139 01:44:22 73 Claim
160 Matthew Street Male 01:44:39 Male Senior 140 01:44:39 74 Claim
161 Sarah Female Birchfield Harriers 01:44:41 Female Senior 21 01:44:41 14 Claim
162 Martin Renfrey Male Squirrels 01:44:48 MV40 141 01:44:28 45 Claim
163 Steve Roberts Male 01:44:49 MV40 142 01:44:36 46 Claim
164 Barry Allen Male Sphinx AC 01:44:53 MV40 143 01:44:53 47 Claim
165 Hermione Green Female Rugby & Northampton AC 01:44:54 Female Senior 22 01:44:54 15 Claim
166 John Murphy Male Northbrook Athletic Club 01:44:55 MV50 144 01:44:47 17 Claim
167 Raj Bansal Male Kings Heath RC 01:44:58 Male Senior 145 01:44:51 75 Claim
168 Robert Male 01:44:59 MV50 146 01:44:59 18 Claim
169 Annette Russell Female Daventry Road Runners 01:45:01 FV40 23 01:44:49 3 Claim
170 Keith Moreman Male Daventry Road Runners 01:45:02 MV60 147 01:44:54 7 Claim
171 Alistair Hewison Male 01:45:06 MV50 148 01:44:29 19 Claim
172 Rachel Rosenthal Female London Heathside AC 01:45:13 Female Senior 24 01:44:51 16 Claim
173 Terry Madgett Male None 01:45:13 Male Senior 149 01:45:13 76 Claim
174 Sally Willetts Female 01:45:18 Female Senior 25 01:45:11 17 Claim
175 Tracey Glover Female South Derbyshire Road Runners 01:45:19 FV40 26 01:45:10 4 Claim
176 John Raynor Male 01:45:37 Male Senior 150 01:44:55 77 Claim
177 Stephen Thompson Male Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club 01:45:55 MV50 151 01:45:49 20 Claim
178 Jenny Craggs Female 01:46:00 Female Senior 27 01:44:43 18 Claim
179 Matthew Male 01:46:03 MV40 152 01:45:28 48 Claim
180 John Loydall Male 01:46:04 MV40 153 01:44:53 49 Claim
181 Anna Seeley Female 01:46:10 Female Senior 28 01:46:10 19 Claim
182 Philip Cotterill Male 01:46:12 Male Senior 154 01:46:12 78 Claim
183 Richard Spencer Male Fetch Everyone 01:46:17 MV50 155 01:46:07 21 Claim
184 Lucy Kershaw Female 01:46:23 Female Senior 29 01:46:23 20 Claim
185 Callum Munro Male 01:46:25 Male Senior 156 01:45:40 79 Claim
186 Jason Pitcher Male Knowle & Dorridge 01:46:26 MV40 157 01:46:26 50 Claim
187 Matthew Spring Male 01:46:36 MV40 158 01:46:36 51 Claim
188 Lee Woodward Male Rugby and Northampton athletics club 01:46:38 MV40 159 01:46:05 52 Claim
189 Ian Jelley Male 01:46:47 Male Senior 160 01:45:45 80 Claim
190 Alice Hobson Female Regency Runners 01:46:49 Female Senior 30 01:46:49 21 Claim
191 Amanda Bourne Female 01:46:51 FV40 31 01:46:13 5 Claim
192 Martin Denness Male 01:46:59 MV40 161 01:46:46 53 Claim
193 James Smith Male 01:47:07 Male Senior 162 01:46:54 81 Claim
194 Graham Blackett Male 01:47:07 MV40 163 01:47:07 54 Claim
195 Steve Lamb Male 01:47:08 MV40 164 01:46:37 55 Claim
196 Pete Bennett Male 01:47:11 MV40 165 01:47:01 56 Claim
197 Duncan McFarlane Male 01:47:22 MV40 166 01:46:59 57 Claim
198 Sean McGibney Male 01:47:25 Male Senior 167 01:46:55 82 Claim
199 Kerry Horton Female Snakefires 01:47:31 FV40 32 01:47:31 6 Claim
200 Gary Nicholls Male 01:47:31 MV60 168 01:47:09 8 Claim
201 KEISHI ASAHINA Male Park Mara 01:47:36 Male Senior 169 01:47:23 83 Claim
202 Katharine Revill Female 01:47:36 Female Senior 33 01:47:24 22 Claim
203 Richard Cockburn Male 01:47:49 MV40 170 01:47:49 58 Claim
204 Alan Patrick Male Sphinx AC 01:47:50 MV40 171 01:47:50 59 Claim
205 Jane Edwards Female Sphinx AC 01:48:00 FV50 34 01:47:50 6 Claim
206 Andy McIntosh Male Sphinx AC 01:48:01 MV40 172 01:47:51 60 Claim
207 David Male Worcester AC 01:48:01 MV50 173 01:47:18 22 Claim
208 Josh White Male 01:48:17 Male Senior 174 01:48:00 84 Claim
209 Faith Gowen Female 01:48:17 FV50 35 01:48:01 7 Claim
210 Martin Gardner Male 01:48:18 Male Senior 175 01:48:02 85 Claim
211 Jodie McGrath Female Rugby & Northampton AC 01:48:21 Female Senior 36 01:47:42 23 Claim
212 John Lindsay Male Daventry Road Runners 01:48:21 MV50 176 01:48:12 23 Claim
213 Graham Miller Male 01:48:23 MV50 177 01:47:49 24 Claim
214 Nathan Bignall Male Massey Ferguson RC 01:48:25 MV40 178 01:47:55 61 Claim
215 Marc Skelton Male Massey Ferguson RC 01:48:32 Male Senior 179 01:48:01 86 Claim
216 Philip Wilson Male Sphinx AC 01:48:34 MV50 180 01:47:56 25 Claim
217 Steven Walker Male 01:48:35 MV50 181 01:48:35 26 Claim
218 Andrew Whalley Male 01:48:36 MV40 182 01:48:36 62 Claim
219 Ellie Davies Female Sphinx AC 01:48:38 FV40 37 01:48:24 7 Claim
220 Spencer Franklin Male 01:48:45 MV40 183 01:48:45 63 Claim
221 Kathryn Day Female 01:48:47 Female Senior 38 01:47:50 24 Claim
222 Dan Collett Male 01:48:52 Male Senior 184 01:48:23 87 Claim
223 Martin Belcher Male Kenilworth Runners 01:49:07 MV60 185 01:48:39 9 Claim
224 Glen Niven Male 01:49:09 Male Senior 186 01:48:36 88 Claim
225 Edward Sumner Male 01:49:19 Male Senior 187 01:48:21 89 Claim
226 Patryk Ratynski Male 01:49:21 Male Senior 188 01:49:21 90 Claim
227 Seth Atkin Male City of Birmingham Striders 01:49:22 MV50 189 01:49:22 27 Claim
228 Kieron Carvell Male City of Norwich Athletic club 01:49:28 MV60 190 01:49:16 10 Claim
229 Steven Osmond Male 01:49:33 MV40 191 01:49:06 64 Claim
230 Tim Murphy Male 01:49:34 MV50 192 01:49:18 28 Claim
231 Lauren Murphy Female 01:49:42 Female Senior 39 01:49:26 25 Claim
232 Paul Mason Male 01:49:47 MV40 193 01:49:23 65 Claim
233 Peter Panacek Male Newcastle (staffs) tri club 01:49:53 MV40 194 01:49:42 66 Claim
234 John Sunerton Male 01:50:00 Male Senior 195 01:50:00 91 Claim
235 Muhammed Rony Male 01:50:00 Male Senior 196 01:49:43 92 Claim
236 Martin Kehler Male 01:50:05 MV50 197 01:49:47 29 Claim
237 Keith Cassidy Male 01:50:17 MV50 198 01:49:53 30 Claim
238 Melanie McGovern Female Queens Park Harriers 01:50:20 Female Senior 40 01:50:01 26 Claim
239 Dan Hartwell Male Rugby & Northampton AC 01:50:25 Male Senior 199 01:50:13 93 Claim
240 Cara Reynolds Female 01:50:28 FV40 41 01:49:57 8 Claim
241 Annabel Glenn Female Rugby Triathlon Club 01:50:30 Female Senior 42 01:50:10 27 Claim
242 Barry Hale Male Rugby Triathlon Club 01:50:31 MV60 200 01:50:06 11 Claim
243 Tim Peach Male 01:50:33 MV40 201 01:49:25 67 Claim
244 Penny Durance Female Southwell R C 01:50:36 FV60 43 01:50:11 1 Claim
245 Tom Kirkbride Male 01:50:37 MV40 202 01:50:10 68 Claim
246 Mark Male 01:50:38 MV50 203 01:49:29 31 Claim
247 Andy Snow Male Kenilworth Runners 01:50:38 MV40 204 01:50:38 69 Claim
248 Milosz Pospiech Male 01:50:44 Male Senior 205 01:50:12 94 Claim
249 Nick Watkins Male Daventry Road Runners 01:50:54 MV50 206 01:50:54 32 Claim
250 James Stubbs Male Northbrook Athletic Club 01:50:55 MV50 207 01:49:58 33 Claim
251 Lisa Phillips Female Rugby & Northampton AC 01:51:11 FV40 44 01:51:11 9 Claim
252 Rory Gilmour Male White Horse Harriers 01:51:12 MV60 208 01:50:25 12 Claim
253 Donna Tebbutt Female Wigston Phoenix RC 01:51:16 FV50 45 01:50:32 8 Claim
254 Chris Daw Male 01:51:20 Male Senior 209 01:51:06 95 Claim
255 Michelle Female 01:51:21 FV50 46 01:51:21 9 Claim
256 David Reaves Male 01:51:46 MV50 210 01:51:27 34 Claim
257 Ralph Kenna Male 01:51:52 MV50 211 01:51:52 35 Claim
258 Fusi Motsamai Male 01:51:52 Male Senior 212 01:51:14 96 Claim
259 Stephanie Seeley Female Rugby Triathlon Club 01:51:53 FV50 47 01:50:47 10 Claim
260 Jo Robinson Female 01:51:55 FV40 48 01:51:55 10 Claim
261 Steve Lord Male Kenilworth Runners 01:51:55 MV50 213 01:51:55 36 Claim
262 Jon Butland Male 01:52:03 Male Senior 214 01:52:03 97 Claim
263 Charlotte Mills Female 01:52:04 Female Senior 49 01:51:44 28 Claim
264 Jim Wilkinson Male 01:52:06 MV40 215 01:51:21 70 Claim
265 Andy Oliver Male 01:52:16 MV40 216 01:52:16 71 Claim
266 Cheryl Wright Female Desford Striders 01:52:25 FV40 50 01:52:14 11 Claim
267 Xavier Young Male 01:52:27 MV40 217 01:52:27 72 Claim
268 Pete Ford Male 01:52:31 MV50 218 01:52:12 37 Claim
269 DAVE Coombes Male 01:52:41 MV50 219 01:52:41 38 Claim
270 Rebecca Burgess Female 01:52:48 Female Senior 51 01:51:33 29 Claim
271 Darren Knight Male 01:53:09 MV40 220 01:52:13 73 Claim
272 Anna Nowak Female 01:53:18 FV40 52 01:52:41 12 Claim
273 Michael Farrow Male 01:53:21 Male Senior 221 01:52:33 98 Claim
274 Christopher Williams Male 01:53:31 Male Senior 222 01:53:03 99 Claim
275 Karl Male 01:53:40 MV50 223 01:53:22 39 Claim
276 Clare White Female 01:53:42 Female Senior 53 01:53:20 30 Claim
277 ROBIN MUERS Male 01:53:44 MV70 224 01:53:01 1 Claim
278 Neil Weir Male 01:53:49 MV40 225 01:53:49 74 Claim
279 Lorne Williams Male Kenilworth Runners 01:53:49 MV50 226 01:53:19 40 Claim
280 Simon Harrald Male 01:53:54 MV50 227 01:53:33 41 Claim
281 Sam Ward Male Sphinx AC 01:53:54 Male Senior 228 01:53:12 100 Claim
282 Xiaolu Zheng Male 01:54:10 Male Senior 229 01:54:10 101 Claim
283 Ian Bates Male 01:54:14 MV50 230 01:54:14 42 Claim
284 Sally Hicks Female Kenilworth Runners 01:54:22 FV50 54 01:54:22 11 Claim
285 Peter Hemmings Male 01:54:23 Male Senior 231 01:53:28 102 Claim
286 Adam Wade Male 01:54:26 MV40 232 01:53:31 75 Claim
287 Anton Raath Male Kenilworth Runners 01:54:41 MV60 233 01:54:41 13 Claim
288 Simon Poynton Male Market Harborough Athletics Club 01:54:45 MV40 234 01:54:33 76 Claim
289 Ben Hall Male 01:54:53 Male Senior 235 01:54:53 103 Claim
290 Emma Robinson Female Massey Ferguson RC 01:54:54 FV40 55 01:54:27 13 Claim
291 Ian Malsbury Male Aldridge Running Club 01:55:04 Male Senior 236 01:54:22 104 Claim
292 Ligia Murray Female 01:55:11 FV40 56 01:54:28 14 Claim
293 Steve Smith Female Wootton Road Runners 01:55:13 MV60 237 01:54:45 14 Claim
294 Alison Elliott Female 01:55:14 Female Senior 57 01:55:14 31 Claim
295 Tomas Marak Male 01:55:15 Male Senior 238 01:55:15 105 Claim
296 David Hosking Male 01:55:16 MV40 239 01:54:48 77 Claim
297 Laurence Dickens Male Northampton Road Runners 01:55:21 Male Senior 240 01:55:21 106 Claim
298 Lee Coulson Male 01:55:23 MV40 241 01:54:52 78 Claim
299 Edward Slater Male 01:55:27 MV40 242 01:55:27 79 Claim
300 Jason Aris Male 01:55:29 MV40 243 01:55:29 80 Claim
301 Paul Gregson Male 01:55:33 Male Senior 244 01:55:05 107 Claim
302 Bob Fuller Male Northampton Road Runners 01:55:41 MV50 245 01:54:39 43 Claim
303 Sophie Albon Female Rugby Triathlon Club 01:55:44 Female Senior 58 01:55:20 32 Claim
304 Matthew Roberts Male 01:55:46 MV40 246 01:54:54 81 Claim
305 Steve Rawnsley Male 01:55:47 MV50 247 01:55:22 44 Claim
306 Clark Ennis Male 01:55:47 Male Senior 248 01:54:59 108 Claim
307 Donna Castagna Female 01:55:49 Female Senior 59 01:55:49 33 Claim
308 Matthew Osmond Male 01:55:55 MV40 249 01:55:30 82 Claim
309 Chloe Cope Female 01:55:57 Female Senior 60 01:55:40 34 Claim
310 Amy Neave Female 01:55:58 Female Senior 61 01:55:16 35 Claim
311 Ashley Lovett Male Thurrock Nomads 01:56:02 MV40 250 01:54:53 83 Claim
312 Beverley Chilolo Female 01:56:10 FV40 62 01:55:44 15 Claim
313 Richard Ball Male 01:56:11 Male Senior 251 01:56:11 109 Claim
314 Antony Costello Male 01:56:11 Male Senior 252 01:55:52 110 Claim
315 Imran Ali Male Sphinx AC 01:56:13 MV40 253 01:55:47 84 Claim
316 Carol Maughan Female 01:56:14 FV40 63 01:56:14 16 Claim
317 Rosalind Colliver Female 01:56:16 Female Senior 64 01:55:59 36 Claim
318 Jon Dilworth Male Northampton Road Runners 01:56:19 MV60 254 01:56:19 15 Claim
319 Shane Shibambo Male 01:56:22 Male Senior 255 01:55:16 111 Claim
320 Darren Mee Male Darren Mee 01:56:24 Male Senior 256 01:56:24 112 Claim
321 Wendy Woodhouse Female 01:56:38 FV50 65 01:56:38 12 Claim
322 Natalie Reid Female 01:56:49 Female Senior 66 01:56:49 37 Claim
323 Christopher Green Male 01:56:49 MV40 257 01:56:49 85 Claim
324 Dave Thompson Male 01:56:52 MV40 258 01:56:52 86 Claim
325 Nik Davey Male 01:56:54 MV40 259 01:56:33 87 Claim
326 Steven Pearce Male 01:56:54 MV40 260 01:56:47 88 Claim
327 Darren Chambers Male Massey Ferguson 01:56:57 MV40 261 01:56:42 89 Claim
328 Paul Janyshiwskyj Male 01:57:00 MV60 262 01:56:36 16 Claim
329 Claire Roots Female 01:57:04 FV40 67 01:56:11 17 Claim
330 Michael Cockram Male Welland valley triathlon 01:57:04 Male Senior 263 01:56:38 113 Claim
331 Chris Baker Male 01:57:08 Male Senior 264 01:56:50 114 Claim
332 Chris Abbey Male Rugby Triathlon Club 01:57:13 Male Senior 265 01:56:48 115 Claim
333 Peter Rosipal Male 01:57:16 Male Senior 266 01:56:19 116 Claim
334 Philip Heathcote Male Heathcote Philip 01:57:17 MV50 267 01:57:17 45 Claim
335 Andrea Sloan Female 01:57:26 Female Senior 68 01:57:26 38 Claim
336 Ali Higgins Male Hinckley Running Club 01:57:29 MV40 268 01:57:29 90 Claim
337 Stuart Day Male 01:57:41 Male Senior 269 01:56:43 117 Claim
338 Harvey Grey Male 01:57:42 MV50 270 01:57:42 46 Claim
339 Gemma Harrison Female Eastleigh running club 01:57:43 Female Senior 69 01:57:13 39 Claim
340 Rob Parker Male 01:57:45 MV40 271 01:57:45 91 Claim
341 Ian Docker Male 01:57:48 Male Senior 272 01:57:19 118 Claim
342 Charlotte Harvey Female 01:58:08 Female Senior 70 01:57:30 40 Claim
343 Emma Timms Female Rugby & Northampton AC 01:58:11 Female Senior 71 01:57:42 41 Claim
344 Jaiella Rose Female 01:58:18 Female Senior 72 01:57:08 42 Claim
345 Marek Justus Male 01:58:19 Male Senior 273 01:57:22 119 Claim
346 Michael Moran Male 01:58:24 MV40 274 01:57:40 92 Claim
347 Kirsty Pash Female 01:58:30 Female Senior 73 01:57:42 43 Claim
348 Richard Gilbert-Lee Male 01:58:34 MV40 275 01:58:34 93 Claim
349 Cathy Keay Female Massey Ferguson RC 01:58:40 FV50 74 01:58:13 13 Claim
350 Sarah Richards Female 01:58:42 FV50 75 01:58:13 14 Claim
351 Rachael Allen Female Sphinx AC 01:58:47 Female Senior 76 01:58:07 44 Claim
352 Chris Bird Male 01:58:49 Male Senior 276 01:58:49 120 Claim
353 Ian Birnie Male 01:58:49 MV50 277 01:58:07 47 Claim
354 Marcus Nye Male Aldridge Running Club 01:58:52 MV40 278 01:58:31 94 Claim
355 Jon Dye Male 01:58:53 Male Senior 279 01:58:53 121 Claim
356 Kerrie Coles Female 01:59:01 Female Senior 77 01:59:01 45 Claim
357 Jennie Mills Female 01:59:01 Female Senior 78 01:58:08 46 Claim
358 Victoria Gaunt Female 01:59:02 Female Senior 79 01:59:02 47 Claim
359 Tom Ledgard Male 01:59:02 Male Senior 280 01:59:02 122 Claim
360 Thaddeus Rasbash Male 01:59:13 Male Senior 281 01:59:13 123 Claim
361 Nicola Harris Female 01:59:13 FV40 80 01:59:13 18 Claim
362 Megan Life Female 01:59:13 Female Senior 81 01:58:24 48 Claim
363 Jake Rasbash Male 01:59:14 Male Senior 282 01:59:14 124 Claim
364 Pradeep Bhagawan Male 01:59:17 MV50 283 01:59:17 48 Claim
365 Neil Dawson Male 01:59:20 MV40 284 01:59:20 95 Claim
366 Amanda Clewes Female 01:59:28 Female Senior 82 01:59:28 49 Claim
367 Paul Graham Male 01:59:33 MV40 285 01:59:11 96 Claim
368 Phil Mills Male 01:59:33 MV50 286 01:59:04 49 Claim
369 Philip Burton Male Squirrels 01:59:33 Male Senior 287 01:59:10 125 Claim
370 Richard Clark Male 01:59:48 Male Senior 288 01:58:47 126 Claim
371 Chris Wong Male 01:59:48 Male Senior 289 01:59:05 127 Claim
372 Tom Quinlan Male 01:59:50 Male Senior 290 01:59:12 128 Claim
373 Claire Wragg Female Rugby & Northampton AC 01:59:53 FV40 83 01:59:53 19 Claim
374 Oleg Pikhurko Male 01:59:57 MV40 291 01:58:31 97 Claim
375 Chris Barter Male 01:59:58 Male Senior 292 01:59:28 129 Claim
376 Alex O'Toole Male 02:00:04 Male Senior 293 02:00:04 130 Claim
377 Pawel Mielczarek Male 02:00:32 Male Senior 294 01:59:32 131 Claim
378 Simon Kaye Male Spa Striders 02:00:32 MV50 295 02:00:32 50 Claim
379 Peter Kirkhope Male Northbrook Athletic Club 02:00:33 MV50 296 02:00:11 51 Claim
380 Christina Hilts Female 02:00:33 FV50 84 01:59:46 15 Claim
381 Jo Arden Female Northbrook Athletic Club 02:00:34 FV50 85 02:00:13 16 Claim
382 Antony Wheeler Male 02:00:49 Male Senior 297 02:00:08 132 Claim
383 Paul Wood Male 02:00:49 MV40 298 01:59:46 98 Claim
384 Martin Pullen Male 02:00:54 MV40 299 02:00:19 99 Claim
385 Samantha Cleverley Female 02:00:59 Female Senior 86 02:00:59 50 Claim
386 Claire Ceruti Female 02:01:00 Female Senior 87 02:00:22 51 Claim
387 Alicia Armstrong Female 02:01:02 FV50 88 02:00:55 17 Claim
388 Lauren Ewington Female 02:01:30 Female Senior 89 02:01:02 52 Claim
389 Michael Male 02:01:35 Male Senior 300 02:00:14 133 Claim
390 Tony Faulkner Male 02:01:39 MV40 301 02:01:10 100 Claim
391 Zoe Beale Female Spa Striders Running Club 02:01:41 FV50 90 02:00:34 18 Claim
392 Phil Lynch Male 02:01:49 MV50 302 02:01:12 52 Claim
393 Allan Clawson Male 02:01:54 MV40 303 02:01:43 101 Claim
394 Sean Povey Male 02:01:56 MV50 304 02:01:56 53 Claim
395 Lee Armstrong Male 02:01:56 Male Senior 305 02:01:34 134 Claim
396 Brian Pearson Male 02:02:14 MV40 306 02:01:35 102 Claim
397 Helen Yearsley Female 02:02:24 Female Senior 91 02:02:03 53 Claim
398 Michaela Gillett Female 02:02:47 FV40 92 02:01:34 20 Claim
399 Clinton Gillett Male 02:02:48 MV40 307 02:02:48 103 Claim
400 Emma Drake Female 02:03:09 FV40 93 02:03:09 21 Claim
401 Deborah Gardner Female 02:03:17 FV40 94 02:02:51 22 Claim
402 John Hennelly Male Wootton Road Runners 02:03:45 MV40 308 02:03:23 104 Claim
403 Andy Morgan Male 02:03:50 MV50 309 02:02:43 54 Claim
404 Elliott Adkins Male 02:04:10 Male Senior 310 02:03:18 135 Claim
405 Daniel Rule Male 02:04:11 Male Senior 311 02:04:11 136 Claim
406 David Lewis Male 02:04:20 Male Senior 312 02:03:47 137 Claim
407 Rebecca Merry Female 02:04:32 Female Senior 95 02:04:32 54 Claim
408 Grit Brendecke Female SG Olympia 1896 02:04:47 FV40 96 02:04:13 23 Claim
409 Debbie Waterfield Female 02:04:51 FV40 97 02:03:46 24 Claim
410 Marianna Popejoy Female 02:04:54 Female Senior 98 02:03:50 55 Claim
411 Gareth Parker Male Nuneaton Harriers 02:05:06 MV50 313 02:04:38 55 Claim
412 Andrew Davies Male 02:05:07 Male Senior 314 02:04:41 138 Claim
413 James McAllister Non Binary 02:05:08 Male Senior 315 02:04:19 139 Claim
414 Nags Mistry Male 02:05:13 MV50 316 02:05:13 56 Claim
415 Rona Pelz Female 02:05:14 FV40 99 02:05:14 25 Claim
416 Marion Jennette Female Massey Ferguson RC 02:05:16 FV50 100 02:05:16 19 Claim
417 Neil Jones Male 02:05:28 MV50 317 02:04:46 57 Claim
418 Gary Perkins Male Spa Striders Running Club 02:05:44 MV60 318 02:04:36 17 Claim
419 Caroline Harris-Haynes Female 02:05:59 FV50 101 02:05:10 20 Claim
420 Richard Durance Male Holme Pierrepont 02:06:08 MV60 319 02:05:41 18 Claim
421 Dianne Johnston Female 02:06:09 FV40 102 02:06:09 26 Claim
422 Will Robinson Male 02:06:16 MV50 320 02:03:34 58 Claim
423 Sarah Callanan Female Regency Runners 02:06:22 FV40 103 02:05:52 27 Claim
424 Ivan Storer Male Lonely Goat 02:06:30 MV50 321 02:06:30 59 Claim
425 Robert Pool Male Northbrook AC 02:06:46 Male Senior 322 02:06:35 140 Claim
426 Natalie Herbert Female 02:06:49 FV40 104 02:06:04 28 Claim
427 Paulo Augusto Male 02:06:57 MV40 323 02:06:11 105 Claim
428 Jackie Low Female 02:06:59 FV50 105 02:06:16 21 Claim
429 Abigail Bruce Female Desborough and Rothwell Running Club 02:07:07 FV40 106 02:06:40 29 Claim
430 Charlene Bennett Female Desborough and Rothwell 02:07:07 Female Senior 107 02:06:40 56 Claim
431 Jenny Dunn Female 02:07:12 Female Senior 108 02:07:12 57 Claim
432 Jacqueline Stuart Female Sphinx AC 02:07:31 FV60 109 02:06:30 2 Claim
433 Nicholas Williams Male 02:07:32 MV40 324 02:06:57 106 Claim
434 Susan Gillam Female 02:07:35 Female Senior 110 02:07:20 58 Claim
435 Craig Webb Male 02:07:44 Male Senior 325 02:07:12 141 Claim
436 Lisa Deeming Female 02:07:45 Female Senior 111 02:06:40 59 Claim
437 Roy Russell Male Hinckley Running Club 02:07:46 MV50 326 02:07:46 60 Claim
438 Jason Darby Male 02:08:02 MV40 327 02:06:47 107 Claim
439 Juan Manuel Male 02:08:05 MV50 328 02:07:09 61 Claim
440 Andrew Mumford Male 02:08:11 MV40 329 02:06:47 108 Claim
441 Steve Webb Male 02:08:12 MV50 330 02:07:18 62 Claim
442 Wayne Repton Male 02:08:17 Male Senior 331 02:07:51 142 Claim
443 Emily Ledson Female 02:08:31 FV40 112 02:07:33 30 Claim
444 Jo Carter Female 02:08:32 Female Senior 113 02:08:32 60 Claim
445 Paul Lovell Male 02:08:33 MV40 332 02:07:31 109 Claim
446 Lucy Cash Female 02:08:34 FV40 114 02:08:34 31 Claim
447 Melanie Female 02:08:38 FV40 115 02:07:29 32 Claim
448 Pia Singh Non Binary Northbrook Athletic Club 02:08:43 Female Senior 116 02:08:25 61 Claim
449 Stephanie Kelly Female 02:08:58 Female Senior 117 02:08:58 62 Claim
450 Amber Rose Female 02:09:02 Female Senior 118 02:07:52 63 Claim
451 Mark Henderson Male 02:09:03 MV50 333 02:08:25 63 Claim
452 Leonard Male 02:09:13 Male Senior 334 02:09:13 143 Claim
453 Abigail Percy Female 02:09:20 FV40 119 02:09:20 33 Claim
454 Debbie Holmes Female Northampton Road Runners 02:09:25 FV40 120 02:08:00 34 Claim
455 VICKY Cowell Female 02:09:42 Female Senior 121 02:09:42 64 Claim
456 Nick Gray Male 02:09:43 MV40 335 02:09:43 110 Claim
457 Kate Female 02:09:49 FV40 122 02:08:59 35 Claim
458 Deborah Roden Female 02:10:01 FV40 123 02:10:01 36 Claim
459 Nirmal Ruprai Male 02:10:03 MV40 336 02:09:18 111 Claim
460 Tim Day Male 02:10:06 MV40 337 02:09:11 112 Claim
461 Eilish Ivin Female 02:10:10 Female Senior 124 02:09:11 65 Claim
462 Regina Mahlangu Female 02:10:10 FV40 125 02:08:52 37 Claim
463 Sue Martin Female Kenilworth Runners 02:10:12 FV50 126 02:09:33 22 Claim
464 Kate Gatfield-Solomon Female 02:10:23 FV40 127 02:09:23 38 Claim
465 Diane Shambrook Female Rugby autism network 02:10:24 FV40 128 02:09:12 39 Claim
466 Jin Mistry Male 02:10:27 MV40 338 02:09:46 113 Claim
467 Clare Taylor Female Sphinx AC 02:10:27 FV40 129 02:09:48 40 Claim
468 Cliff Evans Male 02:10:30 MV40 339 02:10:16 114 Claim
469 Maggie Smith Female 02:10:32 FV40 130 02:09:17 41 Claim
470 Alain Tran Male 02:10:38 Male Senior 340 02:10:06 144 Claim
471 Raffaele Pierobon Male 02:10:39 Male Senior 341 02:10:39 145 Claim
472 Adrian Muzyka Male Adrian Muzyka 02:10:41 Male Senior 342 02:09:20 146 Claim
473 Becky Witcomb Female 02:10:51 Female Senior 131 02:10:51 66 Claim
474 Lisa Ash Female 02:10:52 Female Senior 132 02:10:52 67 Claim
475 Liam Dodd Male 02:10:53 MV50 343 02:10:33 64 Claim
476 Norman Fletcher Male 02:11:13 MV60 344 02:11:13 19 Claim
477 Rebecca Paul Female 02:11:27 Female Senior 133 02:10:13 68 Claim
478 Peter Whitehouse Male Sphinx AC 02:11:32 MV50 345 02:11:32 65 Claim
479 Penny Rusbridge Female 02:11:49 FV40 134 02:11:49 42 Claim
480 Emma Rutzki Female 02:12:09 Female Senior 135 02:11:10 69 Claim
481 Ian Jackson Male 02:12:11 MV40 346 02:11:27 115 Claim
482 Stefan Cuschieri Male 02:12:11 Male Senior 347 02:11:11 147 Claim
483 Gemma Jackson Female 02:12:12 Female Senior 136 02:11:29 70 Claim
484 Catherine Mackay Female 02:12:17 Female Senior 137 02:11:02 71 Claim
485 Calum Mackay Male 02:12:18 Male Senior 348 02:11:03 148 Claim
486 Peter Newton Male Rugby & Northampton AC 02:12:18 MV40 349 02:12:18 116 Claim
487 Kultar Ruprai Male 02:12:20 Male Senior 350 02:11:34 149 Claim
488 Sam Lazarus-Keene Male 02:12:24 Male Senior 351 02:11:06 150 Claim
489 Ellen Norris Female 02:12:25 FV50 138 02:11:40 23 Claim
490 Lewis Paul Male 02:12:37 Male Senior 352 02:11:21 151 Claim
491 Cora Neumann Female Run like a girl 02:12:54 Female Senior 139 02:12:02 72 Claim
492 Ivor Fraser Male Desborough and Rothwell 02:13:18 MV50 353 02:13:18 66 Claim
493 Andy Mclaren Male 02:13:18 MV40 354 02:13:18 117 Claim
494 Magdalena Marzec Female 02:13:21 Female Senior 140 02:13:21 73 Claim
495 Kelly Houltby Female Rugby & Northampton AC 02:13:26 FV40 141 02:12:23 43 Claim
496 Harbajan Ram Male 02:13:29 MV50 355 02:13:29 67 Claim
497 Lynsey Evans Female Rugby & Northampton AC 02:13:29 FV40 142 02:12:32 44 Claim
498 Sarah Whitell Female 02:13:31 FV40 143 02:12:33 45 Claim
499 Brenna Rankin Female 02:13:31 Female Senior 144 02:13:10 74 Claim
500 Dave Reilly Male 02:13:41 Male Senior 356 02:12:59 152 Claim
501 Alaina Arnold Female 02:13:50 FV40 145 02:13:50 46 Claim
502 Lisa Hodgkinson Female 02:13:50 FV40 146 02:13:50 47 Claim
503 David Darragh Male 02:13:54 MV50 357 02:12:52 68 Claim
504 Lorraine Female Sphinx AC 02:13:55 FV40 147 02:13:55 48 Claim
505 Tracey Wood Female Sphinx AC 02:13:55 FV50 148 02:13:55 24 Claim
506 John Taylor Male 02:14:01 MV50 358 02:13:49 69 Claim
507 Brian Malin Male 02:14:02 MV60 359 02:12:55 20 Claim
508 Stuart Cadwallader Male 02:14:07 Male Senior 360 02:14:07 153 Claim
509 Ashleigh Stevenson Female Rugby autism network 02:14:10 Female Senior 149 02:13:06 75 Claim
510 Ryan Mills Male 02:14:26 Male Senior 361 02:13:49 154 Claim
511 Graeme Lloyd Male 02:14:38 MV40 362 02:13:46 118 Claim
512 Stuart Lloyd Male 02:14:38 MV40 363 02:13:45 119 Claim
513 Tejay Kretser Female Coltishall Jaguars 02:14:55 FV50 150 02:14:07 25 Claim
514 Stuart Webb Male 02:15:03 Male Senior 364 02:13:56 155 Claim
515 Angela Fisher Female 02:15:05 FV60 151 02:15:05 3 Claim
516 Daniel Harvey Male 02:15:10 Male Senior 365 02:14:33 156 Claim
517 Jo Bond Female 02:15:33 Female Senior 152 02:15:01 76 Claim
518 Jenny Farrow Female 02:15:57 Female Senior 153 02:15:09 77 Claim
519 Susan Clarke Female 02:16:03 FV50 154 02:16:03 26 Claim
520 Masimba Karemba Male 02:16:09 MV40 366 02:16:09 120 Claim
521 Rebecca Burns Female 02:16:18 FV40 155 02:15:41 49 Claim
522 Mike Fallaize Male 02:16:27 Male Senior 367 02:16:27 157 Claim
523 Kate Dolan Female 02:16:57 Female Senior 156 02:16:41 78 Claim
524 Carla Hallworth Female This Girl Runs - Solihull 02:17:07 FV40 157 02:16:15 50 Claim
525 Mark Timbs Male 02:17:07 MV40 368 02:16:13 121 Claim
526 Becky Fairbairn Female Wigston Phoenix 02:17:11 FV40 158 02:16:04 51 Claim
527 Samantha Dennis Female Massey Ferguson RC 02:17:13 Female Senior 159 02:17:13 79 Claim
528 Paul Harrison Male 02:17:17 Male Senior 369 02:16:37 158 Claim
529 Sharon Bennett Female 02:17:18 FV50 160 02:17:18 27 Claim
530 Laura Canning Female 02:17:23 Female Senior 161 02:17:23 80 Claim
531 Karen Female Run like a girl 02:17:31 Female Senior 162 02:16:40 81 Claim
532 Neil Thomson Male 02:17:51 MV40 370 02:17:10 122 Claim
533 Karl Leutfeld Male 02:17:59 MV40 371 02:17:04 123 Claim
534 James Radbourne Male 02:18:07 Male Senior 372 02:18:07 159 Claim
535 Jennie O'neill Female 02:18:10 Female Senior 163 02:18:10 82 Claim
536 Carl Hawkins Male Rugby Triathlon Club 02:18:12 MV40 373 02:18:12 124 Claim
537 Jonathan Wood Male 02:18:57 MV50 374 02:18:09 70 Claim
538 David O'Neill Male 02:18:58 Male Senior 375 02:18:58 160 Claim
539 Natalie Jane Female She Can Run Kettering Ladies 02:18:59 FV40 164 02:18:59 52 Claim
540 Clare Willis Female 02:19:02 Female Senior 165 02:19:02 83 Claim
541 Lyndsey Hulm Female 02:19:06 Female Senior 166 02:19:06 84 Claim
542 Naomi Wheat Female Rugby & Northampton AC 02:19:10 Female Senior 167 02:17:52 85 Claim
543 Mark Davies Male 02:19:13 MV50 376 02:18:01 71 Claim
544 Catrina Rimen Female 02:19:17 Female Senior 168 02:18:00 86 Claim
545 Peter Tyler Male Nuneaton Triathlon Club 02:19:22 Male Senior 377 02:18:05 161 Claim
546 John Haynes Male 02:19:26 Male Senior 378 02:19:26 162 Claim
547 Claire Brockwell Female 02:19:49 Female Senior 169 02:18:37 87 Claim
548 Matthew Rossell Male 02:19:52 Male Senior 379 02:18:37 163 Claim
549 Claudia Williams Female 02:20:16 Female Senior 170 02:19:17 88 Claim
550 Maia Corbett Female 02:20:23 Female Senior 171 02:19:14 89 Claim
551 Laura Kasler Female 02:20:24 Female Senior 172 02:19:15 90 Claim
552 Jonathan Capp Male 02:20:30 Male Senior 380 02:20:30 164 Claim
553 David Goodwin Male Massey Ferguson RC 02:20:31 MV40 381 02:19:58 125 Claim
554 Sarah Randall Female 02:20:32 FV40 173 02:20:17 53 Claim
555 Liz Abbis Female Rugby and Northampton athletics club 02:20:51 FV40 174 02:19:35 54 Claim
556 Adam Lillicrapp Male 02:20:55 Male Senior 382 02:20:55 165 Claim
557 Juan Carlos Male Ligia Guzman 02:21:27 Male Senior 383 02:20:44 166 Claim
558 Anthony Male 02:21:41 MV40 384 02:20:27 126 Claim
559 Janice Markham Female 02:21:43 FV60 175 02:20:52 4 Claim
560 James Robinson Male 02:21:48 MV40 385 02:20:51 127 Claim
561 Darren Brockwell Male Silson A/C 02:21:59 MV50 386 02:21:59 72 Claim
562 Kevin Rossell Male 02:22:00 MV50 387 02:20:44 73 Claim
563 Christine Newhouse Female 02:22:10 Female Senior 176 02:21:09 91 Claim
564 Rachael Bignall Female Massey Ferguson RC 02:22:14 FV40 177 02:21:40 55 Claim
565 Michelle Singleton Female 02:22:17 FV40 178 02:21:07 56 Claim
566 Marian Allen Female Rugby and Northampton athletics club 02:22:28 FV60 179 02:21:12 5 Claim
567 Rachel Hibberd Female 02:22:36 FV40 180 02:21:33 57 Claim
568 Carolyn Prince Female 02:22:48 FV40 181 02:21:43 58 Claim
569 Hannah Higgins Female 02:23:02 Female Senior 182 02:22:01 92 Claim
570 Chloe Frakes Female This Girl Runs - Solihull 02:23:11 FV40 183 02:22:18 59 Claim
571 Sarah Holloway Female 02:23:21 Female Senior 184 02:22:29 93 Claim
572 Claire Marshall Female Rugby & Northampton AC 02:23:54 FV40 185 02:22:38 60 Claim
573 Rachael Deacon Female 02:24:12 Female Senior 186 02:24:12 94 Claim
574 Claire Bramhall Female 02:24:25 Female Senior 187 02:23:53 95 Claim
575 Rachel Tarkenter Female 02:24:31 FV40 188 02:23:18 61 Claim
576 Ruth Shippey Female 02:24:31 FV40 189 02:23:18 62 Claim
577 Angie Spencer Female 02:24:36 FV50 190 02:23:46 28 Claim
578 Kay McHugh Female Aldridge Running Club 02:25:00 FV50 191 02:23:55 29 Claim
579 Laura Matthews Female 02:25:00 Female Senior 192 02:25:00 96 Claim
580 Susan Grice Female 02:25:01 FV40 193 02:23:49 63 Claim
581 Mrs Lisa Female 02:25:01 FV40 194 02:23:51 64 Claim
582 Jodie Charley Female Sphinx AC 02:25:02 FV40 195 02:24:18 65 Claim
583 Mike Everett Male 02:25:16 MV60 388 02:23:56 21 Claim
584 Bella Jarvis Female 02:25:23 Female Senior 196 02:24:36 97 Claim
585 Michele Taylor Female 02:25:26 Female Senior 197 02:24:40 98 Claim
586 Michelle Boff Female 02:25:43 Female Senior 198 02:24:36 99 Claim
587 David Milner Male 02:25:56 MV60 389 02:24:51 22 Claim
588 Ben Holvey Male 02:25:57 MV40 390 02:24:47 128 Claim
589 Jordan Buckby Male 02:25:58 Male Senior 391 02:24:48 167 Claim
590 Sarah Chamberlain Female 02:26:05 Female Senior 199 02:26:05 100 Claim
591 Christopher Male Northbrook AC 02:26:12 MV50 392 02:25:23 74 Claim
592 Linda Richards Female 02:26:13 FV40 200 02:26:13 66 Claim
593 Zandile Dumas Female 02:26:23 Female Senior 201 02:25:07 101 Claim
594 Jason Bastock Male 02:26:45 MV40 393 02:26:45 129 Claim
595 Andrew Langley Male New2tri 02:26:48 MV40 394 02:26:16 130 Claim
596 Alison Davies Female 02:27:12 Female Senior 202 02:25:40 102 Claim
597 Pasha Das Male Insanity Live Rugby 02:27:25 MV40 395 02:26:11 131 Claim
598 Debbie Oliver Female 02:27:26 FV40 203 02:26:50 67 Claim
599 Cheyenne Female 02:27:42 Female Senior 204 02:26:41 103 Claim
600 Dawn Williams Female 02:27:44 FV40 205 02:26:42 68 Claim
601 Victoria Strudwick Female 02:28:01 FV40 206 02:26:59 69 Claim
602 John-paul Ahearne Male 02:28:47 Male Senior 396 02:27:47 168 Claim
603 John-paul Ahearne Female 02:28:47 Female Senior 207 02:27:47 104 Claim
604 Gursharon Female 02:28:59 Female Senior 208 02:28:00 105 Claim
605 Emma Elson Female 02:29:28 Female Senior 209 02:28:19 106 Claim
606 Darren Campbell Male 02:29:39 Male Senior 397 02:28:26 169 Claim
607 Paul McColm Male Daventry Road Runners 02:30:42 MV40 398 02:30:42 132 Claim
608 Lizette Hummel Female Daventry Road Runners 02:30:42 FV40 210 02:30:42 70 Claim
609 Katie Weaver Female 02:30:45 Female Senior 211 02:29:28 107 Claim
610 Tim Farmer Male ARC 02:31:14 MV40 399 02:30:49 133 Claim
611 Pat Donovan Male 02:31:41 MV50 400 02:30:56 75 Claim
612 Paul Baxter Male Rugby & Northampton AC 02:32:41 MV40 401 02:32:41 134 Claim
613 Stephanie Pryke Female 02:33:07 Female Senior 212 02:32:05 108 Claim
614 Rebecca Wrighting Female 02:33:23 Female Senior 213 02:32:42 109 Claim
615 Terri Eales Female 02:33:30 Female Senior 214 02:32:54 110 Claim
616 Ian Gardner Male 02:33:33 MV40 402 02:32:56 135 Claim
617 Jane Winter Female 02:33:41 FV40 215 02:33:02 71 Claim
618 Robert Bevin Male 02:34:27 MV60 403 02:33:33 23 Claim
619 Katie Bunyard Female 02:34:36 Female Senior 216 02:33:35 111 Claim
620 Sian Clynes Female 02:34:51 Female Senior 217 02:34:00 112 Claim
621 Jill Dwyer Female Rugby & Northampton AC 02:34:59 FV50 218 02:34:59 30 Claim
622 Moira Female Warley Woods Pacers 02:35:17 FV40 219 02:34:26 72 Claim
623 John O'Toole Male 02:35:24 MV50 404 02:34:39 76 Claim
624 Annie Davidson Female 02:35:53 FV40 220 02:34:31 73 Claim
625 Keith Bradbury Male 02:36:38 Male Senior 405 02:35:17 170 Claim
626 Rae Arnold Female 02:37:51 FV40 221 02:37:51 74 Claim
627 Sue Powers Female Run like a girl 02:38:15 FV60 222 02:37:19 6 Claim
628 Abbey Reynolds Female Run like a girl 02:38:41 Female Senior 223 02:37:45 113 Claim
629 Dave Overton Male COVENTRY TRIATHLETES 02:39:10 MV50 406 02:38:05 77 Claim
630 Sara Long Female Cherwell Runners and Joggers 02:39:20 FV40 224 02:39:20 75 Claim
631 Martin Wren Male BRJ Run and Tri 02:40:07 MV50 407 02:38:44 78 Claim
632 Jade Wren Female BRJ Run and Tri 02:40:07 Female Senior 225 02:40:07 114 Claim
633 Zoe Wren Female 02:40:07 Female Senior 226 02:40:07 115 Claim
634 Jackie Wren Female BRJ Run and Tri 02:40:09 FV50 227 02:38:46 31 Claim
635 Alex Field Female 02:41:00 FV40 228 02:39:50 76 Claim
636 Wendy Cross Female Cherwell Runners & Joggers 02:41:01 FV50 229 02:41:01 32 Claim
637 Audra Giles Female 02:41:23 FV40 230 02:40:04 77 Claim
638 Grace Eyles Female 02:41:27 Female Senior 231 02:41:27 116 Claim
639 Shaun Brady Male 02:42:24 MV50 408 02:41:38 79 Claim
640 Hazel Barrow Female 02:42:25 FV40 232 02:41:42 78 Claim
641 Samantha Johnson-Kildin Female 02:45:01 FV40 233 02:43:47 79 Claim
642 Sarah Alexander Female 02:45:16 Female Senior 234 02:44:22 117 Claim
643 Michael Tyler Male 02:45:51 Male Senior 409 02:44:34 171 Claim
644 Pramod Kanabar Male 02:45:59 MV50 410 02:45:59 80 Claim
645 Luke Childs Male 02:46:03 Male Senior 411 02:44:54 172 Claim
646 Tracey Female Reaper OCR 02:46:48 Female Senior 235 02:45:56 118 Claim
647 Nicola Elliott Female Rugby & Northampton AC 02:48:48 FV50 236 02:48:48 33 Claim
648 Ann-Marie McIntyre Female Rugby & Northampton AC 02:48:48 FV60 237 02:48:48 7 Claim
649 Olivia Prosser Female 02:48:49 Female Senior 238 02:47:50 119 Claim
650 Deborah Carroll Female 02:50:08 FV50 239 02:49:22 34 Claim
651 Dean Shein Male 02:52:19 Male Senior 412 02:06:52 173 Claim
652 Lizzie Tovey Female 02:52:39 FV40 240 02:52:39 80 Claim
653 Corin Elliot Male 02:52:40 MV40 413 02:52:40 136 Claim
654 Naomi Bass Female 02:52:40 Female Senior 241 02:51:56 120 Claim
655 Andy Palmer Male 03:00:24 MV40 414 02:59:45 137 Claim
656 Steve Bennett Male 03:00:25 Male Senior 415 02:59:46 174 Claim
657 Wendy Cole Female 03:01:18 FV50 242 03:00:14 35 Claim
658 Linda Offa-Maynard Female 03:01:20 FV50 243 03:00:32 36 Claim
659 Ravinder Female 03:13:13 Female Senior 244 03:13:13 121 Claim
660 Catrina Barnwell Female 03:14:11 Female Senior 245 03:13:01 122 Claim