Run Silverstone 5K 24 11 2019 Results

Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Overall Time Category Gender Pos Net Time Categ Pos Action
1 Kieran White Male hercules wimbledon a.c. 00:16:40 Male V40 1 00:16:38 1 Claim
2 Jay Fallaize Male Higham Harriers AC 00:16:47 Male Senior 2 00:16:46 1 Claim
3 James Orrell Male Brj Run and Tri 00:17:12 Male Senior 3 00:17:12 2 Claim
4 Neil James Male 00:18:15 Male V40 4 00:18:15 2 Claim
5 Michael Daly Male 00:18:48 Male Senior 5 00:18:39 3 Claim
6 Tom Bunn Male Bournville Harriers 00:18:55 Male Senior 6 00:18:55 4 Claim
7 Oliver Jenner Male 00:19:21 Male Senior 7 00:19:16 5 Claim
8 Keelan Duffy Male Brj Run and Tri 00:19:24 Male Senior 8 00:19:24 6 Claim
9 Louise Balloch Female Daventry Road Runners 00:19:25 Female Senior 1 00:19:24 1 Claim
10 Charlie Pilkington Male Bideford AAC 00:19:27 Male Junior 9 00:19:22 1 Claim
11 Dexter Chapman Male 00:19:35 Male Senior 10 00:19:19 7 Claim
12 Matthew Male Daventry Road Runners 00:19:40 Male Senior 11 00:19:39 8 Claim
13 Jamie Whiting Male 00:20:04 Male Senior 12 00:19:46 9 Claim
14 Aston Brogden Male Otley ac 00:20:10 Male Junior 13 00:20:06 2 Claim
15 Wilem Fields-Jewell Male 00:20:38 Male Senior 14 00:18:38 10 Claim
16 Luke Head Male 00:21:14 Male Senior 15 00:20:49 11 Claim
17 Jacob White Male 00:21:22 Male Senior 16 00:20:51 12 Claim
18 Michelle Reid Female Headington RR 00:21:26 Female V40 2 00:21:20 1 Claim
19 Inigo Surguy Male Headington RR 00:21:26 Male V40 17 00:21:19 3 Claim
20 Josef Willis Male Abingdon AC 00:21:40 Male Junior 18 00:21:35 3 Claim
21 William Kennedy Male Pocklington Runners 00:21:41 Male Junior 19 00:21:37 4 Claim
22 Sam Robbins Male Leamington Athletics Academy 00:22:46 Male Junior 20 00:21:47 5 Claim
23 Russell Patrick Male 00:22:58 Male V50 21 00:22:54 1 Claim
24 Sam Shawyer Male 00:22:58 Male Junior 22 00:22:31 6 Claim
25 Ruby Buggins Female Wolves and bilston 00:23:05 Female Junior 3 00:22:37 1 Claim
26 Reuben Volland Male 00:23:14 Male Junior 23 00:22:29 7 Claim
27 Lisa Ross Female 00:23:15 Female Senior 4 00:22:36 2 Claim
28 Fern Yull Female Marshall Milton Keynes AC 00:23:23 Female Senior 5 00:23:04 3 Claim
29 David Male 00:23:25 Male Senior 24 00:23:25 13 Claim
30 Gary Barcock Male 00:23:42 Male V50 25 00:23:20 2 Claim
31 Liam Blake Male 00:24:07 Male Junior 26 00:23:49 8 Claim
32 Darren Yull Male 00:24:09 Male V50 27 00:23:47 3 Claim
33 Molly Patrick Female 00:24:46 Female Senior 6 00:23:54 4 Claim
34 Erik Borg Male coventry triathletes 00:24:48 Male V70 28 00:24:14 1 Claim
35 Tomas Kobus Male 00:24:55 Male Senior 29 00:24:42 14 Claim
36 Martin Bunce Male 00:25:02 Male V40 30 00:24:19 4 Claim
37 Eric Barber Male 00:25:07 Male Senior 31 00:24:15 15 Claim
38 Tom Volland Male 00:25:11 Male Junior 32 00:24:27 9 Claim
39 Lily Isaac Female 00:25:18 Female Junior 7 00:24:53 2 Claim
40 Ashton Phillips Male 00:25:36 Male V60 33 00:24:04 1 Claim
41 Tina Twiselton Female 00:25:41 Female V40 8 00:25:12 2 Claim
42 Jan Prasil Male 00:25:48 Male Senior 34 00:24:32 16 Claim
43 Stacey Knight Female 00:25:50 Female Senior 9 00:23:51 5 Claim
44 Trevor Law Male 00:26:03 Male V50 35 00:25:09 4 Claim
45 Niels Uhlemann Male Kolding Orienteringsklub 00:26:20 Male Senior 36 00:22:11 17 Claim
46 Jenny Dowling Female Redway Runners 00:26:30 Female V40 10 00:25:16 3 Claim
47 Jason Male Runtogetherwinslow 00:26:33 Male V40 37 00:25:53 5 Claim
48 Rob Yeatman Male 00:26:36 Male Senior 38 00:25:07 18 Claim
49 Michaela Awcock Female 00:26:40 Female Senior 11 00:25:08 6 Claim
50 Javier Munoz-Basols Male 00:26:46 Male V40 39 00:23:23 6 Claim
51 Pawel Adrjan Male 00:26:46 Male Senior 40 00:23:23 19 Claim
52 Asa Barratt Male 00:26:48 Male Junior 41 00:23:27 10 Claim
53 Martha Patrick Female 00:26:50 Female Senior 12 00:25:58 7 Claim
54 Jack Busby Male 00:26:55 Male Senior 42 00:25:06 20 Claim
55 Anthony Lewis Male 00:26:55 Male Senior 43 00:26:50 21 Claim
56 Anna Shannon Female 00:26:57 Female Senior 13 00:25:38 8 Claim
57 Jason Anderson Male 00:27:47 Male V40 44 00:26:14 7 Claim
58 Andrew Roberts Male 00:27:59 Male Senior 45 00:24:21 22 Claim
59 Alejandro Amezquita Male 00:28:02 Male V40 46 00:26:47 8 Claim
60 Fiona Mai Female 00:28:02 Female Junior 14 00:26:27 3 Claim
61 Eliza Wiszniewska Female 00:28:07 Female Senior 15 00:27:01 9 Claim
62 Sonali Dhillon Female 00:28:33 Female Senior 16 00:27:10 10 Claim
63 Michal Slavik Male 00:28:41 Male Senior 47 00:27:25 23 Claim
64 Adrian Mertens Male 00:28:50 Male Senior 48 00:27:19 24 Claim
65 Acacia Female 00:28:51 Female Junior 17 00:26:13 4 Claim
66 Michael Jakins Male 00:28:52 Male V50 49 00:24:11 5 Claim
67 Jessica Tuffen Female 00:29:02 Female Senior 18 00:26:13 11 Claim
68 Andy Blake Male Kathy Cox 00:29:03 Male V40 50 00:28:46 9 Claim
69 Hayley Female 00:29:04 Female V40 19 00:28:04 4 Claim
70 Carl Fidczuk Male 00:29:11 Male Senior 51 00:25:48 25 Claim
71 Robert Yates Male 00:29:14 Male V50 52 00:28:16 6 Claim
72 Gemma Mortimer Female 00:29:25 Female Senior 20 00:25:56 12 Claim
73 Steve Fordham Male 00:29:27 Male V50 53 00:27:52 7 Claim
74 Elsa Reeve Female 00:29:29 Female Senior 21 00:27:07 13 Claim
75 Tim Rayner Female 00:29:30 Female Senior 22 00:25:45 14 Claim
76 Lee Dorrington Male stanwick lakers 00:29:31 Male Senior 54 00:25:57 26 Claim
77 Joseph Wright-Mullaney Male Long Eaton Running Club 00:29:36 Male Senior 55 00:27:07 27 Claim
78 Ellis Wilson Male 00:29:39 Male Senior 56 00:24:58 28 Claim
79 Orianne Neyroud Female 00:29:40 Female Junior 23 00:27:14 5 Claim
80 Alexander Oldham Male 00:29:40 Male Senior 57 00:27:25 29 Claim
81 Ria Binney Female Tri Tempo Eastbourne 00:29:43 Female Senior 24 00:27:01 15 Claim
82 Oliver Fearn Male Kidderminster & Stourport AC 00:30:08 Male Junior 58 00:23:43 11 Claim
83 Rebecca Dillon Female 00:30:13 Female Senior 25 00:28:41 16 Claim
84 William Goodsell Male 00:30:16 Male Senior 59 00:26:57 30 Claim
85 Joanne Shakespeare Female 00:30:23 Female V40 26 00:28:34 5 Claim
86 David Yeung Male Hazlemere runners 00:30:31 Male Senior 60 00:25:49 31 Claim
87 Marc Kennedy Male 00:30:31 Male V40 61 00:27:07 10 Claim
88 Lorraine Sanderson Female 00:30:32 Female Senior 27 00:28:56 17 Claim
89 Robert Wilson Male 00:30:37 Male Junior 62 00:25:33 12 Claim
90 Alex Blundell Male 00:30:44 Male Senior 63 00:27:23 32 Claim
91 Simon Launder Male 00:30:46 Male V40 64 00:28:20 11 Claim
92 Harrison Patrick Male 00:30:50 Male Senior 65 00:27:32 33 Claim
93 Emily Perry Female 00:30:51 Female Senior 28 00:29:12 18 Claim
94 Kay Fearn Female Kidderminster & Stourport AC 00:30:54 Female V40 29 00:24:31 6 Claim
95 Rosie Stewart Female 00:30:57 Female Senior 30 00:29:46 19 Claim
96 Darren Hickman Male 00:31:00 Male V40 66 00:27:01 12 Claim
97 Adam Rowlandson Male 00:31:06 Male Senior 67 00:27:48 34 Claim
98 Scott Woosey Male 00:31:08 Male Senior 68 00:28:58 35 Claim
99 Emily Clarke Female Northampton Road Runners 00:31:10 Female Senior 31 00:28:12 20 Claim
100 Tina Roebuck Female Spa Striders Running Club 00:31:10 Female V40 32 00:28:14 7 Claim
101 Lucy Elliott Female 00:31:13 Female Senior 33 00:26:55 21 Claim
102 Keshav Gupta Male 00:31:15 Male Junior 69 00:28:22 13 Claim
103 Morwenna Bastow Female 00:31:16 Female Senior 34 00:28:20 22 Claim
104 Ned Connors Male 00:31:16 Male Junior 70 00:27:28 14 Claim
105 Angus Ward Male 00:31:18 Male Junior 71 00:27:55 15 Claim
106 Michael Wilson Male 00:31:19 Male V40 72 00:26:15 13 Claim
107 Peter Wilson Male 00:31:19 Male Junior 73 00:26:16 16 Claim
108 Dave Ward Male 00:31:25 Male V50 74 00:28:01 8 Claim
109 Janet Mitchell Female 00:31:32 Female Senior 35 00:28:39 23 Claim
110 Heather Cooper-Harris Female Heather Cooper-Harris 00:31:34 Female V40 36 00:28:17 8 Claim
111 Laura Taylor Female 00:31:39 Female V40 37 00:30:25 9 Claim
112 Alex Geeson-Orsgood Male 00:31:57 Male Junior 75 00:28:35 17 Claim
113 Lewis Oxtoby Male Kenilworth Runners 00:31:58 Male Junior 76 00:27:09 18 Claim
114 Sarah Geeson-Orsgood Female 00:32:00 Female V40 38 00:28:39 10 Claim
115 Michele Mannion Female Park Run Banbury 00:32:04 Female V50 39 00:28:50 1 Claim
116 Paul Gazeley Male 00:32:05 Male Senior 77 00:28:26 36 Claim
117 Gary Ludlow Male 00:32:06 Male V50 78 00:26:46 9 Claim
118 Paul Freeman Male 00:32:10 Male V40 79 00:27:49 14 Claim
119 Paige McAnearney Female 00:32:10 Female Senior 40 00:28:52 24 Claim
120 Keely Allen Female Belper Harriers 00:32:11 Female V40 41 00:30:02 11 Claim
121 Nick Powell Male 00:32:12 Male V50 80 00:26:38 10 Claim
122 Darren Anstiss Male 00:32:16 Male Senior 81 00:30:06 37 Claim
123 Isabel Hampson Female 00:32:18 Female Senior 42 00:29:21 25 Claim
124 Levi Dowding Male 00:32:18 Male Senior 82 00:29:09 38 Claim
125 Philip Costello Male 00:32:26 Male Senior 83 00:29:06 39 Claim
126 Laura Bartle Female 00:32:33 Female Senior 43 00:30:56 26 Claim
127 Tracey Robbins Female 00:32:43 Female V40 44 00:29:53 12 Claim
128 Anthony Reynolds Male 00:32:49 Male Senior 84 00:28:28 40 Claim
129 Katherine Davis Female 00:32:51 Female Senior 45 00:30:36 27 Claim
130 Winter-elise Dorrington Female stanwick lakers 00:32:52 Female Junior 46 00:29:18 6 Claim
131 Lucy Goodey Female 00:32:53 Female Senior 47 00:27:18 28 Claim
132 Tim Higginson Male 00:32:54 Male Senior 85 00:28:35 41 Claim
133 Sunan Charoenwitworakit Female 00:33:01 Female V40 48 00:29:47 13 Claim
134 John Woollard Male 00:33:02 Male Senior 86 00:29:25 42 Claim
135 Fiona Jones Female 00:33:11 Female V40 49 00:29:16 14 Claim
136 Louise Costello Female 00:33:15 Female Senior 50 00:29:54 29 Claim
137 Carmel Capewell Female 00:33:15 Female V60 51 00:28:55 1 Claim
138 Rachel Sawford Female Redway Runners 00:33:17 Female V40 52 00:29:15 15 Claim
139 Millie Faulkner Female 00:33:19 Female Senior 53 00:31:38 30 Claim
140 Claire Roberts Female 00:33:19 Female Senior 54 00:30:24 31 Claim
141 Tracey Macleavy Female 00:33:20 Female V50 55 00:29:33 2 Claim
142 Jamie Male 00:33:24 Male Senior 87 00:28:49 43 Claim
143 Sophie Bunce Female 00:33:26 Female Senior 56 00:30:04 32 Claim
144 David Carr Male 00:33:30 Male V50 88 00:29:29 11 Claim
145 Michael Lu Male 00:33:36 Male Senior 89 00:27:14 44 Claim
146 Natalie MacPherson Female 00:33:38 Female Senior 57 00:27:16 33 Claim
147 Tracey Anstey-Ainsworth Female 00:33:38 Female Senior 58 00:29:03 34 Claim
148 Simon Robinson Male 00:33:39 Male V40 90 00:27:47 15 Claim
149 Anna McCormack Female 00:33:40 Female Senior 59 00:29:14 35 Claim
150 Robert Hickman Male 00:33:41 Male V40 91 00:29:41 16 Claim
151 Jenny Hickman Female 00:33:41 Female V40 60 00:29:40 16 Claim
152 Lisa Beaney Female 00:33:42 Female Senior 61 00:30:39 36 Claim
153 Louise Nisbet Female 00:33:51 Female Senior 62 00:30:20 37 Claim
154 Ibrahim Shahid Male 00:33:52 Male Junior 92 00:32:23 19 Claim
155 Nathan Clark Male 00:33:53 Male Junior 93 00:31:37 20 Claim
156 Laura Acosta-Ortega Female 00:33:54 Female Senior 63 00:29:06 38 Claim
157 Dick Ormshaw Male 00:34:01 Male V60 94 00:28:12 2 Claim
158 Liza-jane West Female 00:34:03 Female Senior 64 00:31:18 39 Claim
159 Clarke Murrell Male 00:34:06 Male Senior 95 00:25:21 45 Claim
160 Kris Rayner Female 00:34:08 Female Senior 65 00:30:23 40 Claim
161 Rosie Kennedy Female 00:34:12 Female Junior 66 00:30:29 7 Claim
162 Chineng Chang Male 00:34:17 Male V40 96 00:30:54 17 Claim
163 Richard Boho Male 00:34:35 Male Senior 97 00:29:21 46 Claim
164 Peter Harding Male 00:34:42 Male V40 98 00:29:49 18 Claim
165 William Harding Male 00:34:43 Male Junior 99 00:29:51 21 Claim
166 Michael Oliver Male 00:34:49 Male V40 100 00:29:50 19 Claim
167 Lindsay Carter Female Bedford Harriers 00:34:49 Female V40 67 00:29:51 17 Claim
168 Hannah Dollimore Female 00:34:52 Female Senior 68 00:29:55 41 Claim
169 Sue Potter Female 00:34:53 Female V50 69 00:30:43 3 Claim
170 Monika Frackowiak Female 00:34:54 Female Senior 70 00:31:07 42 Claim
171 Claire Allen Female 00:35:03 Female Senior 71 00:31:17 43 Claim
172 Saffron Female 00:35:10 Female Junior 72 00:30:48 8 Claim
173 Suporn Thetnok Female 00:35:12 Female V40 73 00:31:58 18 Claim
174 Kimberley Lunn Female Kenilworth Runners 00:35:18 Female V40 74 00:30:29 19 Claim
175 Diane Doxey Female Kenilworth Runners 00:35:19 Female V50 75 00:30:28 4 Claim
176 Lee Charles Male 00:35:19 Male V40 101 00:29:32 20 Claim
177 Darren Judd Male 00:35:24 Male V40 102 00:31:26 21 Claim
178 Janine Allen Female 00:35:28 Female Senior 76 00:29:22 44 Claim
179 Steven Lewis Male 00:35:28 Male Junior 103 00:35:28 22 Claim
180 Natasha Lisle Female 00:35:28 Female Senior 77 00:29:35 45 Claim
181 Tony Burgess Male 00:35:31 Male V60 104 00:31:12 3 Claim
182 Joe Burgess Male 00:35:32 Male Junior 105 00:31:07 23 Claim
183 Ben Burgess Male 00:35:34 Male V40 106 00:31:09 22 Claim
184 Helen Brooks Female 00:35:35 Female Senior 78 00:29:30 46 Claim
185 Nathan Mannin Male 00:35:35 Male Senior 107 00:28:19 47 Claim
186 Andrew Walton Male 00:35:40 Male V50 108 00:30:56 12 Claim
187 Matthew Haynes Male Lonely Goat RC 00:35:43 Male V40 109 00:30:11 23 Claim
188 Thea Haynes Female 00:35:43 Female Junior 79 00:30:11 9 Claim
189 Nick Hewitson Male Hannah Dollimore 00:35:46 Male Senior 110 00:30:54 48 Claim
190 Paul Fraser Male 00:35:46 Male V40 111 00:31:55 24 Claim
191 Peter Walker Male Redway Runners 00:35:49 Male Senior 112 00:35:45 49 Claim
192 Leo Barratt Male 00:35:51 Male Junior 113 00:32:29 24 Claim
193 Libby Boden Female 00:35:52 Female Junior 80 00:30:12 10 Claim
194 Richard Barratt Male 00:35:52 Male V50 114 00:32:32 13 Claim
195 JOHN O'HARA Male 00:35:53 Male V40 115 00:31:13 25 Claim
196 Julie Forbes Female 00:35:54 Female Senior 81 00:31:58 47 Claim
197 Sophie Boden Female 00:35:58 Female V40 82 00:30:17 20 Claim
198 Deborah Wells Female 00:36:05 Female V40 83 00:30:52 21 Claim
199 Lianne Female 00:36:08 Female V50 84 00:32:22 5 Claim
200 Ruth Travell Female 00:36:15 Female Senior 85 00:31:39 48 Claim
201 Stephen Hogg Male 00:36:19 Male V50 116 00:29:56 14 Claim
202 Rame Mayer-Maguire Female 00:36:26 Female Senior 86 00:31:17 49 Claim
203 Claire Female 00:36:29 Female Senior 87 00:32:02 50 Claim
204 Karen Evans Female 00:36:29 Female V50 88 00:32:41 6 Claim
205 Emily Holland Female 00:36:30 Female Senior 89 00:31:45 51 Claim
206 Rebecca Spencer Female DAVID LLOYD REDWAY RUNNERS 00:36:30 Female V40 90 00:30:17 22 Claim
207 Joanne Way Female 00:36:33 Female V40 91 00:35:35 23 Claim
208 Alex Blankley Male 00:36:35 Male Senior 117 00:31:11 50 Claim
209 Claire Knibb Female 00:36:38 Female V40 92 00:30:57 24 Claim
210 Henry Watson Male 00:36:45 Male Junior 118 00:30:05 25 Claim
211 Elizabeth Langley Female 00:36:47 Female Senior 93 00:31:04 52 Claim
212 Kim Gowdy Female 00:36:52 Female V40 94 00:32:09 25 Claim
213 Graeme Hyson Male 00:36:54 Male Senior 119 00:27:52 51 Claim
214 Gary James Male 00:36:58 Male Senior 120 00:31:46 52 Claim
215 Caroline Female 00:36:59 Female Senior 95 00:32:58 53 Claim
216 Nicholas Shaw Male 00:36:59 Male Senior 121 00:31:31 53 Claim
217 Alan Goodey Male 00:37:04 Male V60 122 00:31:29 4 Claim
218 Jack Homans Male 00:37:06 Male Senior 123 00:31:37 54 Claim
219 Louise Stephens Female brackley and district running club 00:37:06 Female Senior 96 00:31:37 54 Claim
220 Emma O'hara Female 00:37:06 Female V40 97 00:32:26 26 Claim
221 Yann Bolton Male Malvern Joggers 00:37:07 Male V40 124 00:30:57 26 Claim
222 Mike Bolton Male Malvern Joggers 00:37:14 Male V40 125 00:31:03 27 Claim
223 Mie Watanabe Female 00:37:16 Female V40 98 00:32:12 27 Claim
224 Michael Groombridge Male 00:37:17 Male Senior 126 00:30:44 55 Claim
225 Michele Storey Female 00:37:28 Female V40 99 00:33:41 28 Claim
226 Ola Gorna Female 00:37:28 Female Senior 100 00:28:11 55 Claim
227 Anna Howe Female 00:37:32 Female Senior 101 00:33:44 56 Claim
228 Ulisses Todi Male 00:37:33 Male V40 127 00:31:44 28 Claim
229 Maria Fraga Female 00:37:33 Female V40 102 00:31:44 29 Claim
230 Linzi Anstiss Female 00:37:36 Female V40 103 00:31:39 30 Claim
231 Celia Thomas Female 00:37:45 Female Senior 104 00:33:07 57 Claim
232 Jane Anderson Female 00:37:51 Female V40 105 00:33:50 31 Claim
233 Georgina Connors Female 00:37:52 Female V40 106 00:33:00 32 Claim
234 Dayana Daneva Female 00:38:00 Female Senior 107 00:32:09 58 Claim
235 Lucy Salmon Female 00:38:00 Female Senior 108 00:31:00 59 Claim
236 Catherine Power Female 00:38:05 Female V50 109 00:34:01 7 Claim
237 Julie Atkins Female 00:38:09 Female V40 110 00:33:52 33 Claim
238 Mossie Female 00:38:12 Female Junior 111 00:32:45 11 Claim
239 Chloe Plester Female brackley and district running club 00:38:12 Female V40 112 00:32:45 34 Claim
240 Adam Wilkins Male 00:38:14 Male Senior 128 00:33:29 56 Claim
241 Bethan Fanthorpe Female 00:38:18 Female Senior 113 00:33:47 60 Claim
242 Michelle Female 00:38:24 Female V40 114 00:32:55 35 Claim
243 Clare Robinson Female Abingdon Vale Tri Club 00:38:32 Female V40 115 00:33:39 36 Claim
244 Annabel Carrick Female 00:38:37 Female Senior 116 00:33:53 61 Claim
245 Elizabeth Kennedy Female 00:38:38 Female V40 117 00:33:32 37 Claim
246 Deborah Tappin Female 00:38:41 Female V40 118 00:32:56 38 Claim
247 Michael Whiting Male 00:38:50 Male Senior 129 00:32:17 57 Claim
248 Milly Howse Female 00:38:57 Female Junior 119 00:33:03 12 Claim
249 Rebecca Hutcheson Female 00:38:58 Female V40 120 00:31:34 39 Claim
250 Chris Howse Male 00:38:58 Male V40 130 00:33:06 29 Claim
251 Suzanne Abbott Female 00:38:58 Female V50 121 00:34:24 8 Claim
252 Darren Jan-Janin Male 00:39:01 Male Senior 131 00:32:42 58 Claim
253 Caroline Duncan Female 00:39:01 Female V50 122 00:33:10 9 Claim
254 Donna Kirk Female 00:39:11 Female V40 123 00:32:01 40 Claim
255 Daniel Cox Male 00:39:17 Male Senior 132 00:32:48 59 Claim
256 Holly Pedrick Female 00:39:18 Female Senior 124 00:35:43 62 Claim
257 Luke Pestell Male 00:39:20 Male Senior 133 00:30:04 60 Claim
258 Jean England Female 00:39:21 Female V40 125 00:33:37 41 Claim
259 Colm Hogan Male Frontrunners Dublin 00:39:25 Male Senior 134 00:35:03 61 Claim
260 Roger Male 00:39:26 Male V40 135 00:33:56 30 Claim
261 Mark Howell Male 00:39:27 Male V40 136 00:32:06 31 Claim
262 Paul Abbott Male 00:39:27 Male V40 137 00:34:53 32 Claim
263 Maura Female 00:39:29 Female V50 126 00:32:22 10 Claim
264 Caitlin Molton Female 00:39:29 Female Senior 127 00:33:04 63 Claim
265 Norman Hutchison Male 00:39:31 Male V60 138 00:33:12 5 Claim
266 Lynda Wise Female Dudley Kingswinford Running Club 00:39:31 Female V50 128 00:35:57 11 Claim
267 Sarah Warrington Female 00:39:32 Female V40 129 00:34:21 42 Claim
268 Allison Pinchin Female Jk on the run 00:39:34 Female V50 130 00:33:06 12 Claim
269 Susan Kent Female 00:39:49 Female V60 131 00:34:43 2 Claim
270 David Brown Male 00:39:49 Male Senior 139 00:32:38 62 Claim
271 Megan Knight Female Hazlemere runners 00:39:52 Female Senior 132 00:34:50 64 Claim
272 Laura Niven Female Hazlemere runners 00:39:52 Female Senior 133 00:34:51 65 Claim
273 Jane Bloomer Female 00:39:53 Female V40 134 00:34:15 43 Claim
274 Imogen Carter Female 00:39:59 Female Junior 135 00:34:40 13 Claim
275 Helen Scott Female Hazlemere runners 00:40:00 Female V40 136 00:34:59 44 Claim
276 Damon Boughen Male 00:40:03 Male Senior 140 00:34:24 63 Claim
277 Wayne Male 00:40:04 Male V50 141 00:35:23 15 Claim
278 Daniel Haynes Male 00:40:05 Male Senior 142 00:32:48 64 Claim
279 Diane Law Female 00:40:05 Female V50 137 00:35:25 13 Claim
280 Catalina Nickson Female 00:40:05 Female Senior 138 00:33:33 66 Claim
281 Claire Harlow Female 00:40:07 Female Senior 139 00:35:27 67 Claim
282 Melanie Collins Female 00:40:07 Female V40 140 00:33:21 45 Claim
283 Louise Charlton Female 00:40:18 Female Senior 141 00:32:49 68 Claim
284 Patricia Delbridge Female 00:40:19 Female V40 142 00:32:49 46 Claim
285 Malcolm Card Male 00:40:30 Male V70 143 00:34:23 2 Claim
286 Rebecca Dunn Female 00:40:32 Female Senior 143 00:32:47 69 Claim
287 Eleanor Keech Female 00:40:33 Female Senior 144 00:32:33 70 Claim
288 Marta Reynolds Female 00:40:38 Female Senior 145 00:34:02 71 Claim
289 Russell Long Male 00:40:42 Male V50 144 00:31:56 16 Claim
290 Keith Dollin Male Hannah Dollimore 00:40:45 Male V50 145 00:32:30 17 Claim
291 Maximilian Bott Male 00:40:46 Male Senior 146 00:34:44 65 Claim
292 Owen Geeson-Orsgood Male 00:40:53 Male Junior 147 00:37:33 26 Claim
293 Steven Bott Male 00:40:54 Male V40 148 00:34:48 33 Claim
294 Wendy Jones Female 00:40:59 Female V50 146 00:32:38 14 Claim
295 Pamela Makinson Female Lonely Goat R C 00:41:00 Female Senior 147 00:34:55 72 Claim
296 Sally Anderson Female 00:41:04 Female V40 148 00:34:21 47 Claim
297 Emma Pascall Female 00:41:16 Female Senior 149 00:35:40 73 Claim
298 Mitch Giulietti Male 00:41:16 Male V50 149 00:33:30 18 Claim
299 Helen Osborne Female Royal Wootton Bassett RC 00:41:21 Female V40 150 00:33:33 48 Claim
300 Jo Whiting Female 00:41:24 Female V40 151 00:36:11 49 Claim
301 Amy Capewell Female 00:41:35 Female Senior 152 00:37:13 74 Claim
302 Katherine Female Jk on the run 00:41:37 Female V40 153 00:35:09 50 Claim
303 Julie Allen Female 00:41:39 Female V70 154 00:35:41 1 Claim
304 Martin Fealy Male 00:41:48 Male V40 150 00:34:02 34 Claim
305 Chris Hill Male 00:41:49 Male V50 151 00:32:32 19 Claim
306 Peter George Male 00:41:50 Male V50 152 00:34:20 20 Claim
307 Christine Aley Female Vegan Runners UK 00:41:51 Female Senior 155 00:34:41 75 Claim
308 Charlene Astridge Female Vegan Runners UK 00:41:52 Female Senior 156 00:34:42 76 Claim
309 Kristyna Maresova Female 00:41:52 Female Senior 157 00:35:34 77 Claim
310 David Kennerley Male Jacky Rogers 00:41:55 Male V40 153 00:34:16 35 Claim
311 Aimee Faulkner Female 00:41:55 Female Senior 158 00:37:51 78 Claim
312 Lydia Wallis Female 00:41:59 Female Senior 159 00:37:00 79 Claim
313 Alice Sitch Female 00:42:03 Female Senior 160 00:35:13 80 Claim
314 Billy Smith Male 00:42:04 Male Senior 154 00:32:49 66 Claim
315 Lisa White Female Redway Runners 00:42:08 Female V40 161 00:42:08 51 Claim
316 Alejandro Del Male 00:42:08 Male V60 155 00:36:55 6 Claim
317 Chris Male 00:42:11 Male Senior 156 00:36:23 67 Claim
318 Megan Keech Female 00:42:12 Female Senior 162 00:34:13 81 Claim
319 Alison Sandham Female 00:42:16 Female V50 163 00:37:07 15 Claim
320 Karen Carless Female 00:42:19 Female Senior 164 00:34:42 82 Claim
321 Amanda Howes Female 00:42:20 Female V40 165 00:36:36 52 Claim
322 Rob Bradbury Male 00:42:24 Male V40 157 00:35:06 36 Claim
323 Thomas Ovey Male 00:42:24 Male Senior 158 00:35:06 68 Claim
324 Katie Ovey Female 00:42:24 Female Senior 166 00:35:08 83 Claim
325 Ann Williams Female Silson A/C 00:42:25 Female V50 167 00:36:16 16 Claim
326 Sally Galsworthy-Andrewartha Female Bys Vyken Race Team 00:42:27 Female V50 168 00:35:19 17 Claim
327 Sunny Patel Male 00:42:31 Male Senior 159 00:37:35 69 Claim
328 Sara Hawkins Female 00:42:35 Female Senior 169 00:35:26 84 Claim
329 Sally Allsop Female 00:42:35 Female V50 170 00:33:18 18 Claim
330 Amilah Brown Female 00:42:38 Female Senior 171 00:37:41 85 Claim
331 Lisa McDermott Female 00:42:48 Female Senior 172 00:35:04 86 Claim
332 Andrew Fawcett Male 00:42:50 Male Senior 160 00:39:01 70 Claim
333 Georgia Rendel Female 00:42:59 Female Senior 173 00:35:44 87 Claim
334 Kayleigh Egan Female 00:43:02 Female Senior 174 00:35:49 88 Claim
335 Angie Dobbins Female 00:43:06 Female V40 175 00:36:40 53 Claim
336 Emma Oakes Female 00:43:10 Female V40 176 00:35:30 54 Claim
337 Mark Evans Male 00:43:13 Male V50 161 00:34:42 21 Claim
338 Steven Edge Male 00:43:21 Male V50 162 00:36:27 22 Claim
339 Gail Plackett Female 00:43:22 Female Senior 177 00:34:53 89 Claim
340 Jan Bradfield Female Runtogetherwinslow 00:43:23 Female V50 178 00:35:54 19 Claim
341 Patricia Bolam Female 00:43:26 Female V60 179 00:35:05 3 Claim
342 Linda Wilson Female 00:43:31 Female V50 180 00:36:08 20 Claim
343 Joanna Lavis Female 00:43:35 Female V40 181 00:39:33 55 Claim
344 Robert Macfarlane Male 00:43:37 Male V60 163 00:35:26 7 Claim
345 Lorayne MacFarlane Female Redway Runners 00:43:38 Female V50 182 00:35:25 21 Claim
346 Helen Gebler Female 00:43:43 Female V50 183 00:36:21 22 Claim
347 Yasmin Malpas Female 00:43:46 Female Senior 184 00:37:07 90 Claim
348 Chloe Hill Female 00:43:51 Female Senior 185 00:36:23 91 Claim
349 Melanie Adamson Female 00:43:55 Female V40 186 00:36:51 56 Claim
350 Sophie Allinson Female Run South Birmingham 00:43:59 Female Senior 187 00:37:09 92 Claim
351 Stephanie Wem Female Run South Birmingham 00:43:59 Female Senior 188 00:37:09 93 Claim
352 Paul Evans Male 00:44:10 Male V60 164 00:37:31 8 Claim
353 Helen Mann Female 00:44:11 Female V50 189 00:37:22 23 Claim
354 Joanna Deane Female 00:44:13 Female V40 190 00:39:02 57 Claim
355 Rachael Female 00:44:13 Female V40 191 00:37:23 58 Claim
356 Angela Female 00:44:13 Female V40 192 00:39:00 59 Claim
357 Amanda Wittich Female 00:44:17 Female V40 193 00:37:13 60 Claim
358 Janette Dowding Female 00:44:19 Female V40 194 00:39:01 61 Claim
359 Sam Price Female 00:44:20 Female V50 195 00:36:15 24 Claim
360 Mark Male 00:44:21 Male V40 165 00:37:20 37 Claim
361 Jennifer Female 00:44:21 Female V40 196 00:37:20 62 Claim
362 Samantha Ludlow Female 00:44:24 Female V40 197 00:37:12 63 Claim
363 Scott Gibbons Male 00:44:24 Male Senior 166 00:35:10 71 Claim
364 Karen Hill Female 00:44:24 Female V50 198 00:36:57 25 Claim
365 Kate Edwards Female 00:44:25 Female Senior 199 00:37:59 94 Claim
366 Tim Greenwood Male 00:44:33 Male Senior 167 00:37:31 72 Claim
367 Chris Jones Male We Are Run Things 00:44:41 Male V50 168 00:39:12 23 Claim
368 Craig Brewer Male 00:44:43 Male Senior 169 00:35:22 73 Claim
369 Cilla Harding Female 00:44:46 Female V50 200 00:38:32 26 Claim
370 David Benfield Male 00:44:46 Male Senior 170 00:37:40 74 Claim
371 Malcolm Beddall Male Dudley Kingswinford Running Club 00:44:49 Male V50 171 00:38:36 24 Claim
372 Jan Burbie Female Dudley Kingswinford Running Club 00:44:49 Female V50 201 00:38:37 27 Claim
373 Simon Murrell Male 00:44:50 Male V50 172 00:36:04 25 Claim
374 Carol Emms Female Redway Runners 00:44:52 Female V40 202 00:38:39 64 Claim
375 Angie Jenkins Female 00:44:56 Female V50 203 00:39:14 28 Claim
376 Stuart Male 00:45:01 Male Senior 173 00:35:46 75 Claim
377 David Jones Male 00:45:01 Male V50 174 00:36:38 26 Claim
378 Mark Dean Male 00:45:05 Male V50 175 00:37:43 27 Claim
379 Carolyn Jeffs Female 00:45:06 Female V60 204 00:38:02 4 Claim
380 Beth Jenkins Female 00:45:06 Female Senior 205 00:38:03 95 Claim
381 Brenda Symonds Female 00:45:08 Female V50 206 00:36:56 29 Claim
382 Chitkasam Charoenwitworakit Male 00:45:09 Male V40 176 00:36:26 38 Claim
383 Jade Groves Female 00:45:11 Female Senior 207 00:36:27 96 Claim
384 Kelly Stallwood Female 00:45:12 Female V40 208 00:37:15 65 Claim
385 Claire Hedges Female 00:45:13 Female Senior 209 00:36:47 97 Claim
386 William Dunn Male 00:45:21 Male Senior 177 00:37:34 76 Claim
387 Victoria Higginson Female 00:45:23 Female Senior 210 00:37:13 98 Claim
388 Peter Spencer Male 00:45:24 Male Senior 178 00:37:26 77 Claim
389 Andreyna Female 00:45:25 Female Senior 211 00:36:54 99 Claim
390 Cailey Wickham Female Redway Runners 00:45:31 Female Senior 212 00:37:30 100 Claim
391 Charlotte Downie Female 00:45:32 Female Senior 213 00:37:41 101 Claim
392 Matthew Downie Male Redway Runners 00:45:32 Male V50 179 00:37:42 28 Claim
393 Jem Page Female 00:45:32 Female V40 214 00:37:44 66 Claim
394 Michael Male Team Anstey 00:45:34 Male V50 180 00:37:44 29 Claim
395 Joanne Female 00:45:36 Female V40 215 00:38:56 67 Claim
396 Daniel Stagg Male 00:45:38 Male Senior 181 00:37:21 78 Claim
397 Jake Almosawi Male 00:45:39 Male Junior 182 00:37:07 27 Claim
398 Gemma Spencer Female 00:45:44 Female Senior 216 00:37:43 102 Claim
399 Ginger Jansen Female 00:45:50 Female Senior 217 00:38:53 103 Claim
400 Mark Hill Male 00:45:50 Male V50 183 00:38:39 30 Claim
401 Emma Hermon Female 00:45:50 Female V40 218 00:38:51 68 Claim
402 Lottie Hill Female 00:45:50 Female Senior 219 00:38:38 104 Claim
403 David Keech Male 00:45:54 Male V40 184 00:37:54 39 Claim
404 Tracy Keech Female 00:45:54 Female V40 220 00:37:54 69 Claim
405 Jennifer Hancox Female 00:45:57 Female V40 221 00:38:06 70 Claim
406 Jayne Elizabeth Female 00:45:57 Female Senior 222 00:37:39 105 Claim
407 Emily Roberts Female 00:46:09 Female Senior 223 00:38:56 106 Claim
408 Rebecca Fletcher Female 00:46:11 Female Senior 224 00:37:20 107 Claim
409 Alexa Goymer Female 00:46:19 Female Senior 225 00:38:28 108 Claim
410 Jake Lind!ey Male 00:46:21 Male Senior 185 00:38:35 79 Claim
411 Sarah Mccathie Female 00:46:22 Female V50 226 00:39:44 30 Claim
412 Trevor Lindley Male 00:46:23 Male V50 186 00:38:37 31 Claim
413 Martin Hill Male 00:46:26 Male Senior 187 00:37:55 80 Claim
414 Ann Little Female 00:46:29 Female V40 227 00:38:29 71 Claim
415 RUTH WILLIAMS Female 00:46:39 Female V40 228 00:41:21 72 Claim
416 Marie Dempster Female 00:46:52 Female V40 229 00:41:13 73 Claim
417 Bekkie Fieldhouse Female 00:46:53 Female Senior 230 00:41:12 109 Claim
418 Fiona Richards Female 00:46:59 Female V40 231 00:38:47 74 Claim
419 Hannah Stansfield Female 00:47:01 Female Senior 232 00:39:10 110 Claim
420 Jessica Wakelin Female 00:47:07 Female Senior 233 00:38:55 111 Claim
421 Judy Wallace Female 00:47:10 Female Senior 234 00:38:57 112 Claim
422 Karma Almosawi Female 00:47:12 Female V40 235 00:38:39 75 Claim
423 John Wilson Male 00:47:32 Male Senior 188 00:39:20 81 Claim
424 Darcie Faulkner Female 00:47:33 Female Junior 236 00:38:31 14 Claim
425 Ian Faulkner Male 00:47:33 Male V40 189 00:38:30 40 Claim
426 Lionel Mann Male Ampthill and Flitwick Flyers/Belgrave Harriers 00:47:43 Male V70 190 00:41:55 3 Claim
427 Sally Holbrow Female Hazlemere runners 00:47:44 Female V40 237 00:39:39 76 Claim
428 Sarah Kendall Female 00:47:49 Female Senior 238 00:40:01 113 Claim
429 Cathy Chambers Female 00:47:52 Female Senior 239 00:39:33 114 Claim
430 Paul Howell Male 00:47:52 Male V70 191 00:40:33 4 Claim
431 Natasha Whiles Female 00:47:52 Female Senior 240 00:39:35 115 Claim
432 Mae Williamson Female 00:47:57 Female Junior 241 00:39:34 15 Claim
433 Stuart Newman Male 00:48:30 Male V50 192 00:39:17 32 Claim
434 Steve Upton Male 00:48:37 Male V50 193 00:39:29 33 Claim
435 Hannah Mahoney Female 00:48:45 Female Senior 242 00:41:21 116 Claim
436 Amy Movsessian Female 00:48:45 Female Senior 243 00:41:22 117 Claim
437 Stephen Marshall Male 00:48:46 Male Senior 194 00:42:42 82 Claim
438 Maxine Russell Female 00:48:46 Female V40 244 00:42:43 77 Claim
439 Carl Oakes Male 00:48:47 Male V50 195 00:41:05 34 Claim
440 Chad Carvell Male 00:48:54 Male Senior 196 00:40:24 83 Claim
441 Linzi Jones Female North Bristol Sole Sisters 00:49:00 Female V50 245 00:43:15 31 Claim
442 Star Carvell Female 00:49:03 Female Senior 246 00:40:33 118 Claim
443 Lynn Smith Female 00:49:03 Female V40 247 00:41:09 78 Claim
444 Deborah Female Hazlemere runners 00:49:05 Female V40 248 00:40:57 79 Claim
445 Deborah Female Hazlemere runners 00:49:05 Female V40 249 00:40:59 80 Claim
446 Perwinder Kaur Female 00:49:11 Female Senior 250 00:43:18 119 Claim
447 Claire Tester Female 00:49:14 Female V40 251 00:41:30 81 Claim
448 Tamsin Stagg Female 00:49:18 Female Senior 252 00:41:02 120 Claim
449 Kerri Boydell Female Redway Runners 00:49:20 Female Senior 253 00:41:17 121 Claim
450 Emma Thom Male 00:49:20 Male Senior 197 00:41:18 84 Claim
451 Deborah Nigh Female 00:49:21 Female V50 254 00:41:06 32 Claim
452 Katie Summers Female 00:49:22 Female V50 255 00:41:07 33 Claim
453 Emma Female Clumber Park Runners 00:49:33 Female Junior 256 00:40:34 16 Claim
454 Knoknut Charoenwitworakit Female 00:49:33 Female V40 257 00:40:49 82 Claim
455 Sarah Thompson Female 00:49:34 Female V40 258 00:41:37 83 Claim
456 Kathryn Biggs Female Clumber Park Runners 00:49:34 Female V40 259 00:40:36 84 Claim
457 Chris Allum Male 00:49:35 Male V40 198 00:41:21 41 Claim
458 Pamela Allum Female 00:49:35 Female V50 260 00:41:23 34 Claim
459 Phillip Etheridge Male 00:49:41 Male Senior 199 00:40:26 85 Claim
460 Davina Lewis Female 00:49:50 Female Senior 261 00:43:27 122 Claim
461 David Bettley Male 00:49:55 Male V40 200 00:42:40 42 Claim
462 Victoria Spokes Female 00:50:00 Female Senior 262 00:41:01 123 Claim
463 Lindy Bartlett Female 00:50:14 Female V50 263 00:40:58 35 Claim
464 Alice Day Female 00:50:17 Female Senior 264 00:42:03 124 Claim
465 Alison Pointing Female 00:50:28 Female V50 265 00:42:29 36 Claim
466 Nathan Lindley Male 00:50:50 Male Junior 201 00:43:04 28 Claim
467 Penny Female 00:50:54 Female V50 266 00:43:08 37 Claim
468 Hayley Whelan Female 00:51:10 Female Senior 267 00:42:50 125 Claim
469 Jan Stevens Female Team AEPT 00:51:16 Female V50 268 00:42:35 38 Claim
470 Elle Bagnall Female 00:51:20 Female Senior 269 00:42:46 126 Claim
471 Caroline Shewbridge Female 00:51:20 Female V50 270 00:42:46 39 Claim
472 Sharon Jones Female 00:51:30 Female V40 271 00:43:09 85 Claim
473 Richard Hailstone Male 00:51:38 Male V60 202 00:43:16 9 Claim
474 Olive Female 00:51:39 Female V70 272 00:43:16 2 Claim
475 Samantha Farr Female Sneyd Striders 00:51:41 Female Senior 273 00:42:44 127 Claim
476 Gemma Bray Female 00:51:42 Female Senior 274 00:42:45 128 Claim
477 Rachel Shortland Female 00:51:54 Female V40 275 00:42:59 86 Claim
478 Mark Shortland Male 00:51:55 Male V50 203 00:42:59 35 Claim
479 Kaz Hyson Female Lonely Goat RC 00:52:10 Female Senior 276 00:43:09 129 Claim
480 Angela Female 00:52:20 Female V50 277 00:43:12 40 Claim
481 Richard Male 00:52:21 Male V60 204 00:43:14 10 Claim
482 Emma-jane Bacon Female 00:53:02 Female Senior 278 00:44:14 130 Claim
483 Rachel Scott Female 00:53:07 Female Senior 279 00:43:54 131 Claim
484 Sue Cox Female Notts Women Runners 00:53:07 Female V50 280 00:44:04 41 Claim
485 Kim Female 00:53:08 Female Senior 281 00:44:03 132 Claim
486 Amanda Rutherford Female 00:53:16 Female V40 282 00:44:41 87 Claim
487 Kelly Hopkins Female 00:53:16 Female Senior 283 00:44:26 133 Claim
488 Karen Female This Girl Runs - Solihull 00:53:23 Female V50 284 00:45:40 42 Claim
489 Antony Baker Male Sandman Striders 00:53:30 Male Senior 205 00:44:40 86 Claim
490 Dani Pegg Female 00:53:39 Female Senior 285 00:45:57 134 Claim
491 Aaron Scott Male 00:53:45 Male Senior 206 00:44:47 87 Claim
492 Jo Plummer Female 00:53:46 Female Senior 286 00:44:48 135 Claim
493 Angela Thakur Female 00:54:01 Female V40 287 00:49:05 88 Claim
494 Margaret Ann Female 00:54:02 Female V70 288 00:46:29 3 Claim
495 Felicity Kelly Female 00:54:04 Female V40 289 00:44:59 89 Claim
496 Kath Cheetham Female 00:54:47 Female V40 290 00:45:32 90 Claim
497 Akkas Abdin Male 00:55:01 Male V40 207 00:45:49 43 Claim
498 Nick Wilson Male 00:55:09 Male Senior 208 00:46:53 88 Claim
499 Jenna Bruce Female 00:55:10 Female Senior 291 00:46:55 136 Claim
500 Helen Bolam Female 00:55:42 Female Senior 292 00:47:23 137 Claim
501 Karen Female Chineham Park Running Club 00:55:55 Female V50 293 00:46:56 43 Claim
502 Liz Ratcliffe Female 00:56:04 Female V40 294 00:47:08 91 Claim
503 Matthew Pegg Male 00:56:23 Male Senior 209 00:48:42 89 Claim
504 Corinne Eldridge Female 00:56:51 Female Senior 295 00:48:02 138 Claim
505 Trevor Male 00:56:53 Male V60 210 00:48:40 11 Claim
506 Marie Crothers Female Sandman Striders 00:57:01 Female V50 296 00:48:14 44 Claim
507 Kathryn Newman Female 00:57:38 Female V40 297 00:49:18 92 Claim
508 Suze Ward Female 00:57:39 Female V40 298 00:49:17 93 Claim
509 Anne Byng Female 00:57:44 Female V50 299 00:48:38 45 Claim
510 Becky Byng Female 00:57:45 Female Senior 300 00:48:38 139 Claim
511 Maggie Seaman Female 00:58:11 Female V60 301 00:49:23 5 Claim
512 Linda Clements Female 00:58:11 Female V60 302 00:49:24 6 Claim
513 Emma Shaw Female 00:58:25 Female V40 303 00:49:31 94 Claim
514 Roxanna Capp Female 00:58:25 Female Senior 304 00:49:31 140 Claim
515 Jo Fairclough Female 00:59:00 Female V40 305 00:50:03 95 Claim
516 Jay Jones Female 00:59:16 Female Senior 306 00:50:14 141 Claim
517 Hayley Stapleton Female 01:00:09 Female Senior 307 00:51:10 142 Claim
518 Gary Perkins Male 01:01:10 Male V50 211 00:51:50 36 Claim
519 Hannah Rosendale Female 01:01:12 Female Senior 308 00:52:02 143 Claim
520 Su Curtis Female 01:04:18 Female V60 309 00:55:12 7 Claim
521 Laura Curtis Female 01:04:18 Female Senior 310 00:55:11 144 Claim
522 Annabel (annie) Female 01:04:21 Female Senior 311 00:55:15 145 Claim
523 Bryony Stocks Female 01:06:19 Female Senior 312 00:57:08 146 Claim
524 Rob Stanton Male 01:06:23 Male V60 212 00:57:06 12 Claim
525 Carolyn Stanton Female 01:06:23 Female V50 313 00:57:06 46 Claim
526 Catherine Female 01:08:29 Female V60 314 00:59:11 8 Claim
527 William Johnson Male 01:23:50 Male V50 213 01:15:25 37 Claim