Sandown & Shanklin I.O.W Seafront 10k 10Km 23 09 2018 Results

Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Overall Time Action
1 Dan Eckersley Male 00:33:31 Claim
2 Jack Grundy Male 00:35:46 Claim
3 Dave Hunt Male TeamSpy 00:37:36
4 Charley Metcalfe Female 00:37:58 Claim
5 Stephen Rumsey Male 00:39:38 Claim
6 Darren Woods Male 00:40:04
7 Sam Rowlands Male 00:40:24
8 Sally Wilder Female 00:40:27 Claim
9 Graeme Woods Male 00:40:29 Claim
10 Trish Train Female 00:41:02 Claim
11 Simon Dimmer Male 00:42:20 Claim
12 Mark Paine Male 00:42:37
13 Elan Dimmer Female 00:43:17 Claim
14 Niall Powell Male 00:43:43 Claim
15 Graham Gardner Male 00:44:27 Claim
16 Janet Dimmer Female 00:45:13 Claim
17 Anthony Osborn Male 00:46:04 Claim
18 Doug Ferguson Male 00:46:14 Claim
19 Ian Couse Male 00:46:59 Claim
20 Daniel Bradley Male 00:47:11
21 Sophie Allistone Female 00:47:22 Claim
22 Simon Williams Male 00:47:36 Claim
23 Luke Gifford Male 00:49:03
24 Matt Cripps Male 00:50:03
25 Alistair Bowbrick Male 00:50:03 Claim
26 Jim Allman Male 00:50:45
27 Natasha Colebrook Female 00:50:56
28 Stephen Emmett Male 00:51:45
29 Anneka Wilson Female 00:52:08
30 Catyherine Hawkins Female 00:52:45 Claim
31 Phil Brown Male 00:53:32
32 Robee Shepherd Male 00:54:02
33 Natalie Rose Female 00:54:31 Claim
34 Neil McDonough Male 00:54:47
35 Analee Mcintosh Female 00:54:47 Claim
36 Maragret Nilelandmurphy Female 00:55:27 Claim
37 Rachael Reynard Female 00:55:33 Claim
38 Craig Robins Male 00:55:54 Claim
39 Carolyn Littleton Female 00:55:54
40 Karen Buck Female 00:56:41
41 Lee Beath Male 00:56:57 Claim
42 Tom Crockford Male 00:57:27 Claim
43 Mark Hill Male 00:57:28 Claim
44 Anna Barrett Female 00:57:36
45 Anthony Rowlands Male 00:58:11 Claim
46 Terence Buxton Male Striders of Croydon 00:58:12
47 Chris Amy Female West Wight Road Runners 00:58:12 Claim
48 Helen Day Female 00:58:14
49 Stewart Shark Male 00:58:22 Claim
50 Katie Williamson Female 00:58:43
51 Becky Horsham Female 00:59:04
52 Nicola Attrill Female 00:59:17
53 Melissa Jones Female 00:59:18
54 Sophie Morgan Female WWCR 00:59:25
55 Jenny Stokes Female 00:59:26
56 Kayleigh Chilver Female 00:59:28
57 Lilymae Ford Female 00:59:29 Claim
58 Emma Ford Female 00:59:29 Claim
59 Helen Hopper Female 00:59:31 Claim
60 Claus Capes Male 00:59:32
61 Colin Richardson Male 01:00:30
62 Mike Buckett Male 01:00:42
63 Kenny Harrison Male 01:01:20
64 Steven Paskins Male 01:01:59
65 Kevin Downer Male 01:02:36
66 Maria Vaughan Female 01:03:48 Claim
67 Lesley Trueman Female 01:03:54
68 Tba Tba Female 01:04:42 Claim
69 Tba Tba Male 01:05:15 Claim
70 Lynsey Hepfield Female 01:06:23 Claim
71 Louise Willcock Female 01:06:27 Claim
72 Callum Trueman Male 01:06:30
73 Sally Cooney Female 01:06:45
74 Kelly Reach Female 01:07:06 Claim
75 Tanya Hunt Female Wootton Bridge Runners 01:07:20
76 Tba Tba Female 01:07:22 Claim
77 Nicola Rogers Female lordshill road runners 01:08:03
78 Andrea Peters Female 01:08:27
79 Gail Voyle Female Tewkesbury Allrunners 01:09:06
80 Patricia Rogers Female 01:11:04
81 Choele Camoccio Female 01:12:54 Claim
82 Susan Abraham Female 01:16:39 Claim
83 Debbie Pentland Female 01:18:25 Claim