Southampton Common 10k 10Km 02 12 2018 Results

Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Overall Time Action
1 Jay Saunders Male 00:33:37 Claim
2 Theodore Desforges Male 00:35:37 Claim
3 Kacper Kubara Male University of Southampton AC 00:35:52
4 Liam Barry-caroll Male 00:36:20 Claim
5 Niall Simmonds Male University of Southampton AC 00:37:57
6 Peter Wattle Male University of Southampton AC 00:38:28 Claim
7 Clare Beale Male 00:38:31
8 Alex Church Male 00:38:46
9 Archy Cannon Male 00:39:05
10 Dale Grimshaw Male 00:39:21
11 Mike Newnham Male 00:40:08
12 Finn Hollowbread Male 00:40:28 Claim
13 Stuart Gray Male Southampton Triathlon Club 00:40:29 Claim
14 Dean Weaver Male Southampton Triathlon Club 00:41:00
15 SCOTT BAXENDALE-WHITE Male 00:41:01 Claim
16 Robert Gilbert Male 00:41:33 Claim
17 David Jennings Male 00:41:36
18 Russell Lyne Male 00:41:38 Claim
19 Ryan Matthews Male 00:42:06
20 Katherine West Female Reading AC 00:42:16
21 Tom Carter Male 00:42:25 Claim
22 Graham Evans Male sweatshop running community 00:42:26
23 Anthony Woodsford Male 00:42:27
24 Chris Simm Male 00:42:35
25 Kevin Allen Male gosport road runners 00:42:37
26 Kieran Finch Male 00:42:41 Claim
27 Zac Cannon Male 00:42:56
28 Andrea Silva Male 00:42:56
29 Dan Mellor Male 00:42:58 Claim
30 Becky Hollowbread Female 00:43:00 Claim
31 Keith Akerman Male chichester runners @ AC 00:43:00
32 Richard Devlin Male 00:43:01
33 Kierran Lakeland Male hedge end running club 00:43:30
34 Gary Ashley Male 00:43:43
35 Ollie Hagger Male 00:43:44
36 Chloe Woolf Female 00:43:47 Claim
37 Simon Wilkins Non Binary 00:43:49
38 Stuart Newport Male 00:43:53
39 Jay Gorton Male 00:43:55 Claim
40 Richard Holder Male Chichester runners and A/C 00:43:56
41 Ellen Van Der Velden Female 00:44:00
42 Patrick Bangert Male 00:44:02 Claim
43 Steve Bollon Male 00:44:04 Claim
44 Catherine Smith Female New Forest Junior Athletics Club 00:44:05
45 Alex Gourley Male 00:44:06
46 Agnieszka Loeff Female 00:44:21 Claim
47 Andrew Morgan Male 00:44:27 Claim
48 Oliver Leyshon Male Southampton University Triathlon 00:44:30
49 Unknown Unknown Male 00:44:41 Claim
50 Jonathan Cutler Male 00:44:56 Claim
51 Matilde Mori Female 00:44:57
52 Carly Sykes Female 00:45:09 Claim
53 Andrew Moore Male chichester runner& ac 00:45:29
54 Tom Whicher Male 00:45:35
55 Kieron Dolphin Male 00:45:39
56 Mark Stevens Male 00:45:42
57 Henry Dorling Male 00:45:45
58 Danny Mcneill Male 00:45:53 Claim
59 Ian Davidson Male 17 port & maritime veteran runners 00:46:03
60 Sam Li Male 00:46:13 Claim
61 Lee Benson Male Southampton Triathlon Club 00:46:16
62 Lee Weatherley Male 00:46:17 Claim
63 Matt Rayner Male 00:46:20
64 Katherine Mercy Female 00:46:26
65 John Roberts Male 00:46:28 Claim
66 Yvonne Elton Female 00:46:49 Claim
67 Nina Greasby Female Southampton University Triathlon 00:46:53
68 Alurie Dutton Female Sandhurst Joggers 00:47:06
69 Katie Hibbert Female 00:47:14
70 Jonathan Griffiths Male Southampton Triathlon Club 00:47:33
71 Mike White Male 00:47:49
72 Andrew Jackson Male 00:47:50
73 Roxanne Maccallum Female 00:47:51 Claim
74 Daniel Ingram Male 00:47:59 Claim
75 Jessica Carter Female University of Southampton AC 00:48:07 Claim
76 Marie Hodgson Male 00:48:15
77 Sam Drake Female 00:48:27
78 Mike Dunn Male 00:48:29
79 Elliott Newman Male 00:48:35 Claim
80 Charlotte Wing Female 00:48:35 Claim
81 Stephen Cox Male BMF Southampton 00:48:45
82 Glenn Ubly Male 00:48:56
83 Billy Ault Male 00:48:57 Claim
84 Lee Donnarumma Male 00:48:57 Claim
85 Patrick Greene Male 00:49:15
86 Ian Bradley Male hedge end running club 00:49:25
87 Glenn Penfold Male bognor regis tone zone runners 00:49:33
88 Laura Lea Female 00:49:36
89 Jonathan Foster Male 00:49:37
90 Susie Parker Female 00:49:40 Claim
91 Mez Abad Male 00:49:42 Claim
92 Kate Josling Female 00:49:56 Claim
93 Peter Griffiths Male Southampton University Triathlon 00:50:06
94 Mark Brick Male 00:50:09 Claim
95 Mike SHARPE Male 00:50:18
96 Peter Borley Male 00:50:22 Claim
97 Ian Hayman Male Hot Chilli Triathlon 00:50:24
98 Liam Grady Male 00:50:25
99 Will Sanders Male 00:50:30 Claim
100 Annette Dalrymple Female 00:50:33 Claim
101 Luke Reardon Male 00:50:35 Claim
102 Adam King Male 00:50:37 Claim
103 Jamie Baker Male 00:50:38 Claim
104 Mark Finnie Male 00:50:39 Claim
105 Marc Holmes Male southampton ac 00:50:41
106 Unknown Unknown Male 00:50:42 Claim
107 Chris Bridgland Male 00:50:52
108 Glenn Medcalf Male 00:51:01
109 Thomas Appleton Male 00:51:02 Claim
110 James Davidson Male 00:51:05
111 Andy Crouch Male 00:51:12
112 Ed Thompson Male 00:51:21
113 James Sturgess Male 00:51:38 Claim
114 Katie Rennie Female 00:51:39
115 Jonathan Lovett Male 00:51:40
116 Martin Kuhn Male 00:52:04 Claim
117 Robert Clarke Male eastleigh running club 00:52:05
118 Alex Johnston Male 00:52:14
119 Gareth Roberts Male 00:52:17 Claim
120 Georgina Padley Female 00:52:22 Claim
121 Adrian Talbot Male 00:52:25
122 Anna Birch Female 00:52:27
123 Beth Abbott Female 00:52:31
124 Sean Leggett Male 00:52:31
125 Dave Juson Male 00:52:37
126 Claire Harding Female Worthy Runners 00:52:50
127 Richard Kneller Male Lonely Goat RC 00:52:58
128 Anca Campanie Female 00:53:00 Claim
129 Samantha Chambers Female 00:53:04
130 Jennifer Smith Female 00:53:07
131 Unknown Unknown Male 00:53:10 Claim
132 Katherine Dewey Female Southampton Triathlon Club 00:53:12
133 Clare Whicher Female 00:53:27 Claim
134 Bogusław Nowalski Male 00:53:29
135 Melanie Hitchens Female 00:53:41 Claim
136 Ian Painter Male 00:53:46 Claim
137 Julia Painter Female OS runners 00:53:46
138 Zoe Young Female 00:53:49
139 Jim Wicks Male 00:53:50 Claim
140 Lara Bracher Female 00:53:51
141 Adrian Martin Male 00:53:55
142 Mike Hartley Male 00:53:56
143 Jonathan Adams Male 00:53:57 Claim
144 Jana Moisejenko Female 00:54:01 Claim
145 Faye Norman Female 00:54:06 Claim
146 Robert Gale Male 00:54:08 Claim
147 Keith Watson Male 00:54:12
148 Amy Jones Female 00:54:14 Claim
149 Tapuwa Pswarayi Male 00:54:14
150 Ratiel Gapa Male 00:54:19
151 Nicky Smith Female 00:54:23
152 Sophie Trew Female 00:54:27 Claim
153 Lizzie Guilbert Female 00:54:35
154 Oliver Woodward Male 00:54:42
155 Jon Williams Male 00:54:44 Claim
156 Kirsty Hibberd Female 00:54:51 Claim
157 Corinne Sutherland Female 00:54:51 Claim
158 Simon Birch Male 00:54:58 Claim
159 Nicole Tiska Female 00:55:00 Claim
160 Julian Jones Male 00:55:00
161 Philip Nightingale Male lordshill road runners 00:55:04
162 Mercedes Elliott Female 00:55:08
163 Rob Franklin Male 00:55:08
164 Melviyn Holloway Male 00:55:09 Claim
165 Hollie Lowe Female 00:55:17 Claim
166 David Swan Male 00:55:19 Claim
167 Kuda Maparura Male 00:55:22 Claim
168 Elly Brinson Female 00:55:26
169 Mark Judkins Male 00:55:26
170 Lee Elcock Male 00:55:34 Claim
171 Alex Munteanu Male 00:55:35
172 Jolanta Koczaja Female Polish Runners in UK 00:55:39
173 Rich Vickers Male 00:55:40
174 Roger Irwin Male 00:55:40 Claim
175 Ben Potenziani Male 00:55:42 Claim
176 Becky Hayman Female 00:55:43
177 John Davies Male 17 port & maritime veteran runners 00:55:43
178 Jack Gilpin Male 00:55:44
179 Donna Shanks Female 00:55:45 Claim
180 Luke Strain Male 00:55:48
181 Marina Clinnick Female 00:55:49
182 Libby Timperley Female 00:55:53
183 Jaimee Gundry Female 00:55:56
184 Sophie Harrison Female 00:55:57
185 Aylwin Yafele Male 00:55:57 Claim
186 Arjun Patel Male 00:56:00
187 Kerry Gale Female 00:56:00 Claim
188 Steve Gale Male 00:56:01 Claim
189 Lynn Hawkins Female 00:56:03 Claim
190 Verity Evans Female 00:56:11
191 Alexis Church Female 00:56:13
192 Laura Montgomery Female 00:56:17 Claim
193 Stuart Nicholson Male 00:56:17 Claim
194 Lesley-Anne Morgan Female 00:56:19 Claim
195 Alexandra Scott Female 00:56:19
196 Lucy Luntz Female 00:56:20 Claim
197 Seetal Assi Female 00:56:24
198 Cameron Allo Male 00:56:29
199 Alice Smith Female 00:56:32
200 Rafal Balakier Male 00:56:32
201 Robert Morgan Male 00:56:33
202 Carrie Clark Female 00:56:36 Claim
203 Tyler Cook-Abbott Male 00:56:43 Claim
204 Morgan Blake Male 00:56:46
205 Mark Blake Male 00:56:46 Claim
206 Kirsty Foster Female 00:56:55 Claim
207 Helena Bolam Female Denmead Striders 00:57:04
208 Pam Kirby Female 00:57:05 Claim
209 Joseph Chant Male Southampton University Triathlon 00:57:20
210 Rosie Sheppard Female 00:57:20 Claim
211 Natalie Fox Female 00:57:23 Claim
212 Lee Chisman Male 00:57:30
213 Frederique Cacheux Female 00:57:36 Claim
214 Alex Gange Male 00:57:36 Claim
215 Ian Hallt Male 00:57:42 Claim
216 Andy Taphouse Male hedge end running club 00:57:47
217 Matthew Doran Male 00:57:51
218 John Preston Male 00:57:51 Claim
219 Kathleen Hewry Female 00:58:02 Claim
220 Aisha Murphy Female 00:58:05 Claim
221 Elizabeth Nelson Female 00:58:05
222 Andrew Walker Male 00:58:06 Claim
223 Mark Tiller Male Itchen Spitfires Running Club 00:58:07
224 Craig Hanson Male 00:58:19
225 Angela Goodall Female Solent running sisters 00:58:22
226 Agnieszka Sitek Female 00:58:29
227 Sophie Ford Female 00:58:31
228 Krzysztof Itrich Male 00:58:32 Claim
229 Martin Perry Male Southampton Triathlon Club 00:58:34
230 William Harding Male Hillingdon Athletics Club 00:58:34
231 Liam Bullock Male 00:58:36 Claim
232 Cameron FITZGIBBON Male 00:58:38
233 Oli Green Male 00:58:42 Claim
234 Joanna Belton Female 00:58:44 Claim
235 Hyungjin Yoon Male 00:58:46 Claim
236 Elaine Allsopp Female 00:58:48
237 Sophie Martin Female 00:58:49 Claim
238 Olivia Raho Female 00:59:03
239 Sophie Day Female 00:59:07
240 Hannah Dean Female 00:59:12 Claim
241 Hassan Malik Male 00:59:12 Claim
242 Charlotte Riviello Female 00:59:14 Claim
243 Carole Wiltshire Female City of Salisbury A & RC - CoSARC 00:59:26
244 Jay Dillon Male 00:59:36
245 Coral Oakley Female 00:59:44 Claim
246 Chloe Chalk Female 00:59:47 Claim
247 Male 00:59:50 Claim
248 Ryan Ryves Male 01:00:02 Claim
249 Janet Paine Female 01:00:03
250 Ryan Breem Male 01:00:06 Claim
251 Leon Rea Male 01:00:14 Claim
252 Sarah Graves Female 01:00:21
253 Kiki Hayden Female 01:00:27
254 Martyn Scott Male 01:00:33 Claim
255 Victoria Dillon Female 01:00:33
256 Deb Allen Female 01:00:39
257 Donna Davidson Female 01:00:41
258 Michelle McClean Female 01:00:41
259 Dorothea Cramer Female Lonely Goat RC 01:00:42
260 Lauren Vickery Female 01:00:45
261 David Woolley Male 01:00:52 Claim
262 Ewa Kotas Female 01:00:54 Claim
263 Magdalena Ślęzak Female 01:00:55
264 Jane Bell Female 01:00:57
265 Stephen Hicks Male 01:01:03
266 Gary Belcher Male 01:01:11 Claim
267 Sandra Jerrim Female 01:01:14
268 Paul Munday Male 01:01:15 Claim
269 Wendy Miles Female 01:01:17 Claim
270 Els Freshwater Female 01:01:24
271 Joanne Miles Female OS runners 01:01:28
272 Claire Potenziani Female Itchen Spitfires 01:01:31
273 Emma Taylor Female Portsmouth Outdoor Fitness 01:01:46
274 Hayley Delaney Female 01:01:49
275 Harry Smith Male 01:01:50
276 Abi Winfield Female 01:01:53 Claim
277 Matthew Smith Male 01:01:58 Claim
278 Kathryn Dance Female 01:02:06 Claim
279 Julie Donachy Female 01:02:11 Claim
280 Agata Szymonik Female 01:02:17 Claim
281 Marcus Roberts Male 01:02:18 Claim
282 Jim Beavis Male 01:02:24
283 Ross Luke Male 01:02:24
284 Steve Raiment Male 01:02:36
285 Ephain Martindale Male 01:02:44 Claim
286 Trish Henners Female 01:02:44
287 Colin Kirkham Male Westbury running group 01:02:45
288 Tom Langford Male 01:02:50 Claim
289 Martin Shirley Male 01:02:54
290 Alexandra Mcculloch Female 01:03:04 Claim
291 Susan Adams Female Solent Running Sisters 3647902 01:03:04
292 Rob Bentley Male 01:03:15 Claim
293 Marie Fall Female 01:03:15 Claim
294 Jonathan Salomon Male 01:03:16 Claim
295 Matt Dolan Male 01:03:18
296 Josh Chivers Male 01:03:18
297 Donald Donaldson Male 01:03:21
298 Chuenchai Brodie Female Southampton Parkrun 01:03:39
299 Helen Hartshorn Female 01:03:40 Claim
300 Farhan Shahzad Male 01:03:44
301 Sarah Forster Female 01:03:45
302 Kirsten Bishop Female 01:03:54
303 Lucie Myall Female 01:04:02
304 Lizzie Jackson Female 01:04:09 Claim
305 Alan Wright Male 01:04:09 Claim
306 Denise Finley Female 01:04:16
307 Michael Woods Male Lonely Goat RC 01:04:17
308 Rhiannon Jones Female 01:04:43 Claim
309 Leanne Burles Female Matthew Smith 01:04:45 Claim
310 Adam Way Male 01:04:47
311 Nicola Harding Female 01:04:50 Claim
312 Naomi Thorby Female 01:04:53 Claim
313 Crystal Haygreen Female New Forest Runners 01:05:06
314 Chris Andrew Male 01:05:11
315 Sam Lubbock-Smith Male 01:05:13 Claim
316 Ann Deverill Female Poole Athletic Club 01:05:13
317 Kelly Campbell Female Run Verity 01:05:20
318 Ryan Thirlwell Male Lorsdhill Road Runners 01:05:25
319 Nicky Finlay Female 01:05:51
320 Theresa Oakley Female 01:05:52 Claim
321 Mark Eldridge Male 01:05:52 Claim
322 Molly Kersey Female 01:05:54 Claim
323 Sarah Dickinson Female 01:05:54 Claim
324 Carole Richardson Female 01:06:04
325 Martin Bloomfield Male 01:06:05 Claim
326 Kimberley Lewis Female 01:06:18 Claim
327 Jo Penfold Female bognor regis tone zone runners 01:06:19 Claim
328 Preeti Patil Female 01:06:32
329 Kathy Cotter Female 01:06:33 Claim
330 Lisa Phaure Female city of salisbury 01:06:34
331 Ellen Van Female Belgrave Harriers 01:06:42 Claim
332 Karen Hunter Female 01:06:42 Claim
333 Stephanie Lebourn Female 01:06:46
334 Yolanda Hetkerineton Female 01:06:47 Claim
335 Angela Chamberlain Female 01:06:56 Claim
336 Rebecca Ball Female 01:06:58 Claim
337 Caroline Johns Female 01:07:01 Claim
338 Lydia Foster Female 01:07:10 Claim
339 James Foster Male 01:07:10
340 Emma Tait Female 01:07:12
341 Juliette Garrett Female bognor regis tone zone runners 01:07:24
342 Alan Mcculloch Male 01:07:44 Claim
343 Amanda Jones Female 01:07:50 Claim
344 Emma Loveridge Female 01:07:52 Claim
345 Ellie Parker Female 01:07:56
346 Harry Sheppard Male 01:07:57
347 Sarah Austin Female 01:07:57
348 Ellen Morgan Female 01:07:58 Claim
349 Naomi Murdoch-smith Female 01:07:59 Claim
350 Rachael Sheppard Female 01:07:59
351 Dominika Walentynowicz Female 01:08:00
352 Laura White Female 01:08:01 Claim
353 Ellen Elcock Female 01:08:03
354 Unknown Unknown Male 01:08:31 Claim
355 Liam Peters Male 01:08:33 Claim
356 Sam E Male 01:08:33 Claim
357 Tom Dodd Male 01:08:41 Claim
358 Natasha Spence Female 01:08:45 Claim
359 William Fry Male 01:09:06
360 Robert Harding Female 01:09:10
361 Rob Harding Male 01:09:11 Claim
362 Heidi Jane Female 01:09:24
363 Krista Faber Female 01:09:33
364 Rebecca Woollard Female 01:09:39 Claim
365 Cecilia Rossiter Female 01:09:43 Claim
366 Trevor Ellery Male lordshill road runners 01:09:48
367 Kerry Raiment Female 01:09:56 Claim
368 Stuart Maskelyne Male 01:10:00
369 Emma Fawcett Female 01:10:51
370 Sue Griesser Female 01:10:55 Claim
371 Lydia Maher Female 01:11:04
372 Emma Winnell Female 01:11:12 Claim
373 Hannah Milne Male 01:11:16
374 Natalie Hill Female 01:11:23
375 Jacqueline Bayston Female 01:11:24 Claim
376 Kim Prevett Female 01:11:28
377 Chris Chalk Female 01:11:30
378 Kerryn Murphy Female 01:11:31 Claim
379 Melissa Barham Female 01:11:39 Claim
380 Lawrence Holbrough Male 01:12:04 Claim
381 Jean Witty Female 01:12:14 Claim
382 Deanna White Female 01:12:15 Claim
383 Lamb Female 01:12:17 Claim
384 Laura Jackson Female 01:12:21 Claim
385 Lisa Byrne Female 01:12:22 Claim
386 Rachel Morey Female 01:12:22 Claim
387 KELLY BARNJUM Female 01:12:28 Claim
388 Ellen Jones Female 01:12:29 Claim
389 Dan Best Male 01:12:30 Claim
390 Paul Jeffery Male 01:13:26 Claim
391 Polly Gledhill Female 01:13:32 Claim
392 Dan Mchugh Male 01:13:40 Claim
393 Clare Guard Female 01:14:32 Claim
394 Denise Parkin Female 01:14:58 Claim
395 John Parkin Male 01:14:59 Claim
396 Michelle Harrison Female 01:15:03 Claim
397 Irma Ra Female 01:15:05
398 Victoria Brazier Female 01:15:11 Claim
399 Jack Penfold Male 01:15:13 Claim
400 Sarah Hughes Female 01:15:13 Claim
401 Caroline Fairley Female 01:15:14 Claim
402 Bethany Suter Female 01:15:14 Claim
403 Natalie Saunders Female 01:15:58
404 Elizabeth Bowers Female 01:16:03
405 Christine Seager Female 01:16:04
406 Catherine Scott Female 01:16:07
407 Yvette Glacken Female 01:16:33 Claim
408 John Baitup Male 01:16:53 Claim
409 Jane Walklake Female 01:16:59 Claim
410 Steve Walklake Male 01:17:01 Claim
411 Anna Walklake Female 01:17:21 Claim
412 Grace Anstey Female 01:18:21 Claim
413 Alice Ciathness Female 01:18:22 Claim
414 Florence Jones Female 01:18:45 Claim
415 Andy Jones Male 01:18:46 Claim
416 Michael O'donoghue Male 01:19:02 Claim
417 Sarah-jane Thornton Female 01:19:02 Claim
418 Hannah Barron Female 01:19:22
419 Paula Allen Female 01:19:43 Claim
420 Jo Wilson Female 01:19:53 Claim
421 Ria Fearn Female 01:21:09 Claim
422 Jessica Korzeniowska Female 01:21:18 Claim
423 Rosie Spurway Female 01:21:19 Claim
424 KAROLINA PATRICKSON Female 01:25:18 Claim
425 Shelley Tolcher Female city of salisbury 01:25:43