Sri Chinmoy 10K Series Golden Leaf 10 21 10 2017 Results

Pos Firstname Lastname Club Overall Time Actions
1 Chris Greenwood kent ac 32:05.0 Claim
2 Zachary Randall Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers AC 32:34.0
3 Xavier Grout Serpentine 34:09.0 Claim
4 Steve Woolley west 4 harriers 34:26.0
5 Eric Bilbrey Clapham Chasers 34:54.0 Claim
6 George Roux 35:06.0
7 Mark Finbow South London Harriers 35:12.0
8 Martin Rutter Clapham Chasers 35:17.0
9 Thomas Magee Dorking & Mole Valley AC 35:30.0
10 Max Lovell Clapham Chasers 35:32.0
11 Andrew Cumine 35:50.0
12 David Williams Sutton R 36:05.0 Claim
13 Anthony Withstandley Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets Athletics Club 36:14.0
14 Russell Beard Clapham Chasers 36:30.0
15 Will Pitt kent ac 36:33.0
16 Finbarr Murphy Clapham Chasers 36:44.0
17 Paul Vriend 36:44.0
18 Mikel Berdud Hiru-Herri A.T. 37:10.0
19 Richard Cherrett Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets Athletics Club 37:26.0
20 Joe Elliott Clapham Chasers 37:47.0 Claim
21 Rodney McCulloch 26.2 RRC 37:55.0
22 Stefan Krueger 38:13.0
23 Martin Carmack Serpentine 38:27.0 Claim
24 Richard Barker Eton Manor 38:28.0
25 Victor Lio Serpentine 38:34.0
26 Gary James 38:37.0
27 Tom Blanshard Clapham Chasers 38:42.0
28 Chris Cooper Fulham RC 38:48.0 Claim
29 Kevin Watson Clapham Chasers 38:58.0
30 Mathew Gutch ealing eagles 38:59.0 Claim
31 Jonathan Whittaker Dulwich runners 39:11.0
32 Terence Tsui RG Active London Race Team 39:18.0
33 Joe Cruttwell 39:56.0
34 Guillaume Battini 40:04.0
35 Pascal Sacrepaye 40:06.0
36 thomas cheetham hercules wimbledon ac 40:23.0
37 Stewart O'toole Dartford RR 40:24.0 Claim
38 Cormac Toomey Clapham Chasers 40:29.0
39 Roger Beardsworth kent ac 40:47.0
40 Sam Blackshaw Clapham Chasers 40:54.0 Claim
41 Frank Ducomble Clapham Chasers 41:04.0
42 Stefan Rozmanowski 41:05.0
43 Corentin Tschudy 41:21.0
44 Ben Shields 41:21.0
45 Alexander Luce Belgrave H 41:50.0 Claim
46 David watling 41:57.0
47 Brynjar Agnarsson Wimbledon Windmilers 42:04.0
48 Cameron Saylor RPR 42:08.0
49 Tomas Whyatt 42:16.0
50 Luke Chaplin 42:31.0
51 Alexandra Stuart-Smith 42:51.0
52 Nicholas Steventon-Pell 43:05.0
53 Garret Jackson 43:13.0
54 Dan Watts 43:34.0
55 Michelle Hazelton 43:53.0 Claim
56 Richard Guest Portslade H??? 43:55.0 Claim
57 John Close 44:12.0
58 Emily Neilan serpentine rc 44:20.0
59 Richard James 45:10.0
60 David MacDonald 45:14.0
61 Martin Jimack Wimbledon Windmilers 45:20.0
62 Tristan Lochman 45:28.0
63 Kevin Brady 45:29.0
64 Colin Mcseveny 45:51.0 Claim
65 Charly Stephens 46:05.0
66 Siôn Leyshon 46:10.0
67 Nayan Mistry Wimbledon Windmilers 46:15.0
68 Claire Curtin Clapham Chasers 46:25.0
69 Vinh-Phuong Hoang 46:39.0
70 Mahi Gill 46:41.0
71 Frank Wood hercules wimbledon 46:51.0 Claim
72 Katrin Kroschinski 46:53.0
73 Avinash Murthy 47:13.0
74 Joe Parker 47:18.0
75 Steven Wait 47:44.0
76 Raam Joshi 47:55.0
77 Andrew Williamson 48:10.0 Claim
78 Katherine Elmore-jones Fulham RC 48:49.0 Claim
79 john de Vos 49:18.0
80 Fran Wilkes Plodding Penguins 49:40.0 Claim
81 Sorcha Wakely serpentine rc 49:44.0
82 Richard Fluskey 50:31.0
83 Amy Moore Crystal Palace Fun Runners 50:39.0
84 Neal Goldsmith 50:51.0
85 Debbie Saward 50:56.0
86 David Shute 51:58.0
87 Niamh Gunn 52:03.0 Claim
88 Nicola Chessum Sutton runners 52:32.0
89 Tim Grant 52:58.0 Claim
90 Kristy Grant 52:58.0
91 Victor Abbey 53:40.0
92 Sithombo Maqungo Not applicable 53:52.0
93 Helen Chan serpentine running club 54:09.0
94 Rachel McCulloch 54:30.0
95 Stephen Meinke 54:30.0 Claim
96 Helen Peri 54:35.0
97 Susan Virtanen Clapham Runners 54:58.0
98 Rachel Dias 55:32.0
99 Tristan Ropel 55:32.0 Claim
100 Fiona Wakely 56:17.0