Sri Chinmoy 10K Series Mad March 10 24 03 2018 Results

Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Overall Time Action
1 Andy Maud Male Clapham Chasers 00:31:59
2 Tony Payne Male serpentine rc 00:32:13
3 Nicolas Besson Male Serpentine 00:32:41 Claim
4 Jim Allchin Male Thames Hare & Hounds 00:32:47 Claim
5 James Ellis Male Thames Valley Harriers 00:33:00
6 Tom Livermore Male London Heathside 00:33:01 Claim
7 Joe Hartley Male kent ac 00:33:06
8 Simon Baines Male Thames Hare and Hounds 00:33:08
9 Phil Sanders Male kent ac 00:33:12
10 Luke Davis Male Clapham Chasers 00:33:16 Claim
11 Daniel Kennedy Male Blackheath and Bromley Harriers 00:33:20
12 Mike Boucher Male Aldershot Farnham and District AC 00:34:08
13 Stuart Beaney Male kent ac 00:34:08
14 Paul Cheetham Male Thames Hare & Hounds 00:34:11 Claim
15 James Gillanders Male Serpentine 00:34:40 Claim
16 Yeshwant Chillakuru Male Highgate Harriers 00:34:50
17 Stewart McAndie Male Fulham Running Club 00:34:50
18 Timothy Lawrence Male kent ac 00:34:52
19 Charlie Sandison Male Fulham RC 00:34:56 Claim
20 Brendan Donnelly Male Highgate Harriers 00:35:04
21 Adam Paterson Male kent ac 00:35:26 Claim
22 Jonathan Moscrop Male Serpentine 00:35:30
23 Tom Rowles Male Ealing Eagles Running Club 00:35:34
24 Jack Leafe Male Clapham Chasers 00:35:38
25 James Carvello Male Roundhay Runners 00:35:44
26 Callum Gillett Male Guildford and Godalming 00:35:48
27 Tom Glasock Male 00:35:52
28 Simone Luciani Male Striders of Croydon 00:35:56
29 Joe Elliott Male Clapham Chasers 00:36:07
30 Martyn James Male Porter Valley Plodders 00:36:10
31 Ryan Mccrickerd Male Serpentine 00:36:20 Claim
32 Rich Mallett Male 00:36:23
33 David Sharman Male Wimbledon Windmilers 00:36:43
34 Ed Perry Male Ranelagh Harriers 00:36:44
35 Jim Addison Male Beckenham 00:36:55 Claim
36 Robert Cooper Male Lewes Athletics Club 00:37:18
37 Daniel Longhurst Male Cambridge H 00:37:26 Claim
38 Gavin Evans Male London Heathside Runners 00:37:30
39 Alexander Janiaud Male 00:37:36
40 Andrew Mclennan Male Lewes Athletics Club 00:37:38
41 Richard Cherrett Male Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets Athletics Club 00:37:40
42 Sam Blackshaw Male Clapham Chasers 00:37:51
43 Duncan Mckellar Male Clapham Chasers 00:37:53 Claim
44 Dave Miller Male 00:38:00
45 Jackie Skinner Female Fulham Running Club 00:38:03
46 Amy Clements Female kent ac 00:38:04
47 Fraser Hagell Male Herne Hill H 00:38:17 Claim
48 Freddie Loveday Male Guildford and Godalming 00:38:18
49 Edmund Neuberger Male Clapham Chasers 00:38:21
50 Rachel Baker Female Clapham Chasers 00:38:21
51 Paul Cooke Male Biggleswade 00:38:21 Claim
52 Alison Thomson Female kent ac 00:38:24
53 Cormac Toomey Male Clapham Chasers 00:38:28
54 Philip Hogg Male London Heathside 00:38:29 Claim
55 Ralph Dunham Male mornington chasers 00:38:30
56 Rafal Machnik Male Ealing Eagles Running Club 00:38:35
57 Ross Goulden Male kent ac 00:38:58
58 Ben Stanton Male Serpentine 00:38:59
59 Adrian Dracup Male kent ac 00:39:06
60 Lucy Wertheim Female hercules wimbledon ac 00:39:09
61 Katie Rowland Female kent ac 00:39:14
62 Nicholas Manderson Male serpentine rc 00:39:15
63 Daniel McLeod Male 00:39:16
64 Ellis Mizen Male kent ac 00:39:20
65 David Mathieson Male Good Gym Race Team 00:39:46
66 Khawaja Shahabuddin Male Wimbledon Windmilers 00:39:49
67 Paul Woodgate Male Thames Valley Harriers 00:39:50
68 Richard Hooley Male Thames Valley Harriers 00:39:53
69 Matty Hassen Male 00:39:56
70 Paul Davies Male Biggleswade 00:40:08 Claim
71 Johnny Amos Male 00:40:09
72 James Screen Male london city ac 00:40:11 Claim
73 Thomas Cheetham Male hercules wimbledon ac 00:40:12
74 Chris Gray Male 00:40:12 Claim
75 Henry Greenwood Male 00:40:18
76 Luke Anklesaria Male 00:40:26
77 Adam Osman Male 00:40:31
78 Nicolas Wilczak Male 00:40:37
79 Ben Shields Male 00:40:44
80 Mick Turner Male Striders of Croydon 00:40:44
81 Ben Muehling Male 00:40:58
82 David Cornock Male Barnes Runners 00:41:17
83 Kye Westgarth Male 00:41:18 Claim
84 Ronan Clarke Male 00:41:19
85 Cynthia Fong Female 00:41:26
86 Laura Bohm Female 00:41:27
87 Chema Campos Male 00:41:32
88 Damian Ings Male Clapham Runners 00:41:44 Claim
89 Neil Barnes Male 00:41:45
90 Mark Isham Male Clapham Chasers 00:41:46
91 Georgina Wiley Female kent ac 00:41:57
92 Lavinia Singer Male Serpentine 00:42:07 Claim
93 Bart Rayner Male Bart Rayner 00:42:11
94 Paul Crompton Male kent ac 00:42:37
95 Adam Makowski Male 00:42:41
96 Hein Gunnekcht Male ealing eagles 00:42:48 Claim
97 Juraj Geschwandtner Male 00:42:52 Claim
98 Gregory Chapman Male 00:43:03
99 Gary Forde Male hercules wimbledon ac 00:43:07
100 Kelly Morgan Female Aberdare vaac 00:43:15
101 Eddie Arnold Male 00:43:29
102 Wayne Palmer Male 00:43:34 Claim
103 Glen Macfarlane Male Thames Turbo Triathlon Club 00:44:10
104 Michelle Tanner Female Ealing Eagles Running Club 00:44:17
105 Alissa Sharma Female Roundhay Runners 00:44:25 Claim
106 Alex Swatridge Female kent ac 00:44:34 Claim
107 Andrea Barber Female kent ac 00:44:36 Claim
108 Henry Witt Male 00:44:47
109 Vinh-Phuong Hoang Female 00:44:50
110 Jack Smith Male 00:44:52
111 Gideon Franklin Male Dulwich runners 00:44:54
112 Lucy Clapp Female Dulwich runners 00:45:09
113 Andi Szilagyi Female 00:45:55
114 Richard Steed Male hercules wimbledon ac 00:46:00
115 George Chircher Male 00:46:18 Claim
116 Henry Claridge Male 00:46:20
117 Alistair Wilkinson Male 00:46:27
118 Tabitha Sleap Female 00:46:27
119 Sally Ingram Female 00:46:31
120 Tim Valentine Male None 00:46:31
121 Leon Welters Male 00:46:33
122 Fernando Banderas Male 00:46:40
123 Jamie Cartland Male 00:46:45
124 Olly Butler Male 00:46:56
125 Andrew Wallace Male 00:47:04
126 KENICHI FUKUHARA Male 100 marathon club 00:47:09
127 Hugh Stevens Male 00:47:20 Claim
128 Daniel Hollas Male kent ac 00:47:43
129 Marina Belan Female I LOVE SUPERSPORTS 00:47:54
130 Adam Porter Male 00:48:01
131 Laura Connor Female 00:48:12
132 Aleksandr Drozdov Male I LOVE SUPERSPORTS 00:48:25
133 Stephen Renton Male 00:48:26 Claim
134 Alex Jones Male 00:48:50
135 David Moorekite Male Larkfield AC 00:48:56 Claim
136 Mario Buttigieg Male 00:48:58 Claim
137 Patrick Healy Male Thames Hare & Hounds 00:49:20 Claim
138 Andrew Williamson Male 00:49:24 Claim
139 Jean-Luc Hoez Male serpentine running club 00:49:49
140 David Simms Male 00:50:02
141 Eve Gallop-evans Male Les Croupiers 00:50:13 Claim
142 MICHIKO THOMAS Female 100 marathon club 00:50:23 Claim
143 Kaijia Gu Female 00:50:24
144 Andrew Hurst Male 00:50:32 Claim
145 Paul Robinson Male Ealing Eagles Running Club 00:50:41
146 Phil Kelvin Female serpentine rc 00:50:42
147 Maurice Sharp Male hercules wimbledon 00:50:44 Claim
148 Lucy Reeve Male 00:51:01 Claim
149 James Hares Male 00:51:03
150 Bernard Simmons Male Dulwich Park Runners 00:52:52
151 Josh Morgan Male Dad 00:53:08
152 David Suter Male 00:53:31 Claim
153 Henry Ellinger-Gane Male 00:54:01
154 William Lockwood Male run dem crew 00:54:15
155 Montse Martinez De Salazar Male 00:54:22 Claim
156 Belinda Schmidt Female 00:55:32
157 Jessica Schmidt Female 00:55:37
158 Rachel Kirkby Female 00:55:42
159 Oliver Frampton Male 00:55:47
160 Antonia Johnson Male 00:55:57 Claim
161 Thilina Wickramathilake Male 00:56:17
162 David Smith Male 00:56:29
163 Lisa Kingston Female 00:56:29
164 Tom Malone Male 00:56:51
165 Yasmin Redmill Male 00:57:58 Claim
166 Stephan Dober Male 00:58:27
167 Frances Knight Female 00:58:30
168 James Taylor Male Gillingham Trotters 00:58:36 Claim
169 Charlotte Richardson Female Paul Watts 00:58:46
170 Charlotte Lecorgne Female Mum 00:58:51
171 Emmie Hodges Male 00:58:58 Claim
172 Michael Leigh Male hercules wimbledon ac 00:59:10
173 Paul Mitchell Male 00:59:28
174 Palmer Kolev Male 00:59:43 Claim
175 Amanda Duplock Female 01:00:29
176 Jessica Abell Female 01:00:29
177 Holly Samuel Female 01:01:20
178 Kristoffer Lynch Male Kimberley Scally 01:01:50
179 Caroline Von Koenig Female 01:04:22
180 Elisa Marie Pee Female 01:04:22