Sri Chinmoy 5K Series Dashing Deer 5 25 06 2018 Results

Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Overall Time Action
1 Sage Pearce-Higgins Male Thames Valley Harriers 00:15:57
2 Jamie Seddon Male Marshall Milton Keynes 00:15:59
3 Tegs Jones Male Oxford City 00:16:26 Claim
4 Jonathan Scott Male Bournville Harriers 00:16:35
5 Neil Hume Male Garden city runners 00:16:49
6 Simon Craddock Male Serpentine 00:16:52 Claim
7 Stewart Mcandie Male Fulham Running Club 00:17:00
8 Gavin Brandie Male Clapham Chasers 00:17:10
9 Rachel Robinson Female Marshall Milton Keynes 00:17:12
10 Daniel Gillett Male South London H 00:17:15 Claim
11 Matt Woodman Male Stafford Harriers 00:17:16
12 Robbie Cox Male Woodford Green 00:17:17 Claim
13 Graham O'donoghue Male Serpentine 00:17:18 Claim
14 Ewan Fryatt Male Ealing Eagles Running Club 00:17:23
15 Terry Booth Male Guildford and Godalming 00:17:26
16 Tim Harman Male Ravens City of London 00:17:29 Claim
17 Ellen Downs Female Sale harriers 00:17:32
18 Tom Glasock Male 00:17:32
19 Mark Gray Male Steel. City Striders 00:17:48
20 Tony Tuohy Male Dulwich R 00:17:50 Claim
21 Andrew Blake Male Clapham Chasers 00:17:52
22 Paul Sterland Male Clapham Chasers 00:17:53 Claim
23 Daniel Nicholas Male Barnet & District 00:17:58 Claim
24 Bruno Papadacci Male mornington chasers 00:17:59
25 Graham Hollingdale Male Ravens City of London 00:18:02 Claim
26 Jonathan Moore Male Ranelagh Harriers 00:18:02
27 Anthony Whelan Male 26.2 RRC 00:18:13
28 Steve Jones Male Belgrave Harriers 00:18:14
29 Adam Greenup Male London Heathside Runners 00:18:16
30 Martin Carmack Male Serpentine 00:18:17 Claim
31 Tom Blanshard Male 00:18:17 Claim
32 Krzysztof Klidzia Male Striders of Croydon 00:18:18 Claim
33 Jason Medcalf Male Evrotas 00:18:21 Claim
34 Conor Donaghy Male Clapham Chasers 00:18:22 Claim
35 Emmanuel Ovola Male TrackMafia 00:18:26
36 Steven Artist Male Serpentine 00:18:27 Claim
37 Andrew Davies Male hercules wimbledon 00:18:28 Claim
38 Edward Robinson Male Paddock Wood AC 00:18:31
39 Grant Gonzalez Male 00:18:31
40 Lucy Charlotte Female Clapham Chasers 00:18:35
41 Eric Dol Male Herne Hill H 00:18:35 Claim
42 Gary James Male 00:18:36
43 Mark Constantinou Male Collingwood 00:18:37 Claim
44 Adam May Male hercules wimbledon ac 00:18:38
45 John Mehrzad Male mornington chasers 00:18:41
46 Debbie Jackson Female Collingwood 00:18:41 Claim
47 Antony Constantinou Male Collingwood 00:18:45 Claim
48 Peter John Mannion Male Windle Valley R 00:18:49 Claim
49 Edward Sayce Male Herne Hill Harriers 00:18:51
50 Stacy Wheat Female Herne Hill Harriers 00:18:54
51 Anthony Vaughan Male 00:18:56
52 Lisa Faunch Female Woking AC 00:19:04
53 David Miller Male 00:19:07 Claim
54 Tim Ballard Male Colchester Harriers Athletics Club 00:19:13
55 Matt Flitton Male Clapham Chasers 00:19:17
56 Lewis Goodsell Male 00:19:22
57 MELISSAH GIBSON Female Ealing Eagles Running Club 00:19:25
58 Cat Simpson Female Fulham Running Club 00:19:27
59 Ed Jackson Male 00:19:30 Claim
60 Allan Cox Male Clapham Chasers 00:19:31 Claim
61 Alexanda Maryan Male Evrotas 00:19:34 Claim
62 Neil Kirkham Male Vicotria Park H 00:19:36 Claim
63 Lucy Elms Female Dulwich runners 00:19:37 Claim
64 Clare Elms Female Dulwich runners 00:19:39
65 Lewis Ankers Male 00:19:40
66 Jeremy Nelson Male Evrotas 00:19:45 Claim
67 Nick Jones Male mornington chasers 00:19:46 Claim
68 Damian Ings Male Clapham Runners 00:19:54 Claim
69 Lauren Longhurst Female mornington chasers 00:19:57 Claim
70 Andrew Doig Male East essex tri 00:19:58 Claim
71 Matthew Taylor Male 00:20:05 Claim
72 Jose Manuel Pabon Male Ealing Eagles Running Club 00:20:17
73 Martin Milward Male Fulham Running Club 00:20:20
74 Naomi Parsons Female Wharfedale H 00:20:22 Claim
75 Michelle Edye Female Clapham Chasers 00:20:28
76 Alice Ritchie Female MK Distance Project 00:20:32 Claim
77 Claire Robb Female Clapham Chasers 00:20:37
78 Laura Hales Female Woking AC 00:20:42
79 Alan Wilkinson Male 00:20:45
80 Emily Clarke Female East London Runners 00:20:58
81 Paul Tremaine Male Evrotas 00:21:01 Claim
82 Paul Marshall Male East London Runners 00:21:01
83 Lucy Clapp Female Dulwich runners 00:21:18
84 Neil Colquhoun Male London Frontrunners 00:21:18
85 Jonathan Chambers Male Fulham Running Club 00:21:20
86 Kevin Harkins Male Clapham Chasers 00:21:22 Claim
87 JC Sabran Male Clapham pioneers 00:21:25
88 Darragh Mcelroy Male 00:21:26 Claim
89 Michael Mann Male Dulwich R 00:21:30 Claim
90 Hayley Shearman Female 00:21:35
91 Kerry Foley Female Evrotas 00:21:55 Claim
92 Oxana Novivkova Female Evrotas 00:21:58 Claim
93 Paul Turnbull Male 00:22:00
94 Philip Hunter Male 00:22:14
95 Fadi Hayek Male 00:22:23
96 OLIVER BAZIN Male 00:22:41
97 Jessiva Reeves Female 00:22:43 Claim
98 ROS Tabor Female Dulwich runners 00:22:45
99 Paul Brown Male 00:22:47
100 Ray Clarabut Male Trent Park 00:22:51 Claim
101 David Hallson Male RRC 00:23:01 Claim
102 Andrew McNamara Male Fulham Running Club 00:23:07
103 Emma Bisgrove Female 00:23:15
104 Ian Mursell Male Vets AC 00:23:18 Claim
105 Andy Murray Male Dulwich runners 00:23:40 Claim
106 Johanna Hofmann Female 00:23:50
107 Jamie Price Male 00:23:51 Claim
108 Maggie Statham Female Holland Sports AC 00:24:04
109 John O'sullivan Male Herne Hill H 00:24:09 Claim
110 Mark Kinirons Male 00:24:15 Claim
111 Stephen Waller Male 00:24:22 Claim
112 Annabel Blake Female Clapham Chasers 00:24:28
113 Alexander Kington Male Sutton runners 00:24:34
114 Chris Leadbeater Male 00:24:43
115 Michele Griffiths Female mornington chasers 00:24:47
116 Sarah Newton Female Serpentine 00:24:49 Claim
117 Ruben Agocs Male Fulham RC 00:24:55
118 Nigel Whiteoak Male RunThrough 00:25:00
119 DAVID HALLIDAY Male Swinton running club 00:25:09
120 Ian Hall Male Serpentine 00:25:14 Claim
121 Philip Wiseman Male None 00:25:16
122 Alistair Davy Male 00:25:48 Claim
123 Ana Horta Osorio Female 00:25:59 Claim
124 Dan Maskell Male Vets AC 00:26:06 Claim
125 Mark Reid Male 00:26:12
126 Yvonne Ellis Female avrotas 00:26:13
127 Renata Brozyna Female 00:26:15
128 Stuart Cole Male 00:26:26 Claim
129 Jana Scholz Female 00:26:29
130 John Grigg Male Fulham Running Club 00:26:56
131 Niamh Kenefick Female 00:27:40
132 Donna Richards Female South London Harriers 00:27:50
133 Richard Powell Male 00:27:52 Claim
134 Alan Davidson Male Ranelagh Harriers 00:27:56
135 Cliff Collins Male Vets AC 00:28:01 Claim
136 Sophie Denman Female Fulham Running Club 00:28:16
137 Deborah Babbington Female Fulham Running Club 00:28:26 Claim
138 Kate Coleridge Female 00:28:34 Claim
139 Nina TREVARTHEN Female Crawley saints & sinners 00:29:15
140 Ursula White Female Fulham Running Club 00:29:21 Claim
141 Robert Ravelli Male London Frontrunners 00:30:19 Claim
142 Rosa Constantinou Female Collingwood 00:31:03 Claim
143 Christopher Shaw Male Fulham Running Club 00:34:06
144 Peter Torre Male mornington chasers 00:34:31 Claim
145 Male Vets AC 00:34:33 Claim
146 Avril O'Gorman Female 00:35:53