Sri Chinmoy 5K Series Rapid Rabbit 5 11 06 2018 Results

Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Overall Time Action
1 ROBEL BAHELBI Male Highgate Harriers 00:14:49
2 Ben Toomer Male hercules wimbledon 00:14:51 Claim
3 Roger Poolman Male Highgate Harriers 00:15:03 Claim
4 Andrew Fyfe Male Belgrave Harriers 00:15:07
5 Brahma Pochee Male Highgate Harriers 00:15:15 Claim
6 Chris Rainsford Male Highgate Harriers 00:15:16 Claim
7 Ryan McCrickerd Male Serpentine 00:15:53
8 Steve Woolley Male west 4 harriers 00:15:55
9 Simon Goldsworthy Male Guildford and Godalming 00:15:55
10 James Laing Male Hillingdon Athletics Club 00:15:56
11 Robbie Hynes Male hercules wimbledon 00:16:03 Claim
12 Callum Gillett Male Guildford and Godalming 00:16:03
13 Jonathan Laybourn Male Highgate Harriers 00:16:09
14 Matt McDaniel Male Guildford and Godalming 00:16:10
15 Benjamin Tolputt Male Serpentine 00:16:11 Claim
16 Sam Begg Male ggac 00:16:20
17 Arne Dumez Male Belgrave Harriers 00:16:25
18 Joe Elliott Male Clapham Chasers 00:16:27
19 Dariusz Kabulski Male 00:16:30
20 Sophie Harris Female Belgrave Harriers 00:16:34
21 Richard Jones Male Eastbourne Rovers Ac 00:16:36
22 Richard Mann Male Hillingdon Athletics Club 00:16:39
23 Thomas Crowley Male Highgate Harriers 00:16:39
24 James Hutchison Male eton manor ac 00:16:42
25 Carl Selya-Hammer Male Ranelagh Harriers 00:16:49
26 Nick Wojek Male 00:16:51 Claim
27 Neil Hume Male Garden city runners 00:16:54
28 Will PItt Male London 00:16:55
29 Ian Giutteridge Male datchet dashers 00:16:56 Claim
30 Duncan Lawrence Male Headington RR 00:16:58 Claim
31 Paul Hunt Male Clapham Chasers 00:17:00
32 Stewart Mcandie Male Fulham Running Club 00:17:00
33 Gavin Brandie Male Clapham Chasers 00:17:01
34 Robert Tuer Male hercules wimbledon 00:17:12 Claim
35 Robbie Cox Male Woodford Green 00:17:13 Claim
36 Simon Thompson Male Herne Hill Harriers 00:17:16 Claim
37 Tony Tuohy Male Dulwich R 00:17:21 Claim
38 Freddie Hill Male Highgate Harriers 00:17:21
39 Matt Woodman Male Stafford Harriers 00:17:23
40 Alex Davidson Male Highgate H 00:17:24 Claim
41 Freddie Loveday Male Guildford and Godalming 00:17:26
42 Peter Maguire Male Clapham Chasers 00:17:32 Claim
43 Robert Tansey Male 00:17:32
44 Paul Sterland Male Clapham Chasers 00:17:36 Claim
45 Daniel Ashworth Male 00:17:36
46 Douglas Cameron Male london city ac 00:17:38 Claim
47 Michael Cockings Male London Heathside 00:17:39 Claim
48 Philippe Medina Male 00:17:39
49 Joseph Mckeoan Male London Heathside 00:17:44 Claim
50 David Comb Male 00:17:45
51 Russell Beard Male Clapham Chasers 00:17:47
52 Tom Blanshard Male 00:17:49 Claim
53 Eoin Oconnell Male Morden runners 00:17:50
54 Richard Willcox Male Garden city runners 00:17:50
55 Conor Donaghy Male Clapham Chasers 00:17:53
56 Graham Hollingdale Male Ravens City of London 00:17:54 Claim
57 Gareth Morris Male Wycombe Phoenix AC 00:17:54
58 Sam Blackshaw Male Clapham Chasers 00:17:56
59 Richard Carter Male stragglers, the 00:17:56
60 Duncan Mc? Male Clapham Chasers 00:17:57 Claim
61 Bruno Papadacci Male mornington chasers 00:18:05
62 Seb Mo Male Clapham Chasers 00:18:07
63 Steve Jones Male Belgrave Harriers 00:18:08
64 Anthony Whelan Male 26.2 RRC 00:18:09
65 Nick Leahy Male 00:18:09
66 Stewart Fraser Male Clapham Chasers 00:18:10
67 Sarah Johnson Female Thames Valley Harriers 00:18:12
68 Martin Carmack Male Serpentine 00:18:19 Claim
69 Eric Tse Male Clapham Chasers 00:18:26 Claim
70 David Ireland Male 00:18:27
71 Steven Artist Male Serpentine 00:18:30 Claim
72 Mark Constantinou Male Collingwood 00:18:30 Claim
73 Edward Green Male Thames Hare & Hounds 00:18:33 Claim
74 Antony Constantinou Male Collingwood 00:18:33 Claim
75 James Greene Male hercules wimbledon ac 00:18:36
76 Cathy Anseu Female Herne Hill Harriers 00:18:40 Claim
77 Karl Hayer Male London Frontrunners 00:18:40 Claim
78 Victor Lio Male Serpentine 00:18:43
79 Krzysztof Klidzia Male Striders of Croydon 00:18:45 Claim
80 Tom Irving Male Ealing Eagles Running Club 00:18:46
81 Andrew Doig Male East essex tri 00:18:46 Claim
82 Joan Raich Male HSK Decathlon 00:18:48 Claim
83 Robert Hastings Male Clapham Chasers 00:18:51
84 Adam May Male hercules wimbledon 00:18:52 Claim
85 Tim Ballard Male colchester harriers 00:18:53
86 Simon Woodley Male hercules wimbledon ac 00:18:55
87 Nigel Cutts Male Clapham Chasers 00:18:56
88 LISA LAWS Female 00:18:56
89 Mark Opie Male Epsom & Ewell 00:18:07 Claim
90 James Stenning Male London Frontrunners 00:19:03 Claim
91 Mark Fuller Male CLC Striders 00:19:04
92 Nikolas Stephan Male mornington chasers 00:19:04
93 Carl Heron Male Queensbury RC 00:19:10 Claim
94 Richard Bull Male Clapham Chasers 00:19:12 Claim
95 Jenna Mullett Female Clapham Chasers 00:19:12 Claim
96 Hubert Brandts Male 00:19:13
97 Stephen Webb Male Clapham Chasers 00:19:15 Claim
98 Jack Pinnick-Gray Male London Heathside 00:19:15
99 Diego Prina Male 00:19:19
100 Emma Watson Female Heathside 00:19:24 Claim
101 Phil Carrivick Male 00:19:30
102 Allan Cox Male Clapham Chasers 00:19:33 Claim
103 Ashley Pegg Male mornington chasers 00:19:37
104 Manuel Corriente Male 00:19:38
105 Robert Ferguson Male Thames Valley Harriers 00:19:41
106 Patrick Thielemans Male Serpentine 00:19:41
107 Philip Hogg Male London Heathside 00:19:44 Claim
108 Shaun Melvin Male West4Harriers 00:19:44
109 Colleen McConville Female Clapham Chasers 00:19:45
110 Jeremy Nelson Male Evrotas RC 00:19:45
111 Christian Morris Male Serpentine 00:19:48 Claim
112 Damian Ings Male Clapham Runners 00:19:48 Claim
113 Jean-François Jouan Male 00:19:53
114 Christian Nielsen Male Thames Valley H 00:19:56 Claim
115 Alexanda Maryan Male Evrotas RC 00:19:57
116 Laura Bohm Female Clapham Chasers 00:19:57
117 Peter Woolley Male 00:19:59
118 Christopher O'Driscoll Male Goodgym Race Team 00:19:59
119 Richard Hooley Male TVH 00:20:00
120 Jenna Downs Female Clapham Chasers 00:20:03 Claim
121 Stewart Bond Male hercules wimbledon 00:20:10 Claim
122 Jonathan Little Male 00:20:12
123 James Bates Male datchet dashers 00:20:13 Claim
124 Ruth Hutton Female South London Harriers 00:20:14
125 Robbie Higgins Male 00:20:20 Claim
126 Chris Smith Male London Frontrunners 00:20:25
127 Lucy Woolhouse Female Veterans AC London 00:20:27
128 Phil Gillman Male 00:20:34 Claim
129 Emily Clarke Female East London Runners 00:20:36 Claim
130 Karrie Hughes Female 00:20:44
131 Alan Wilkinson Male 00:20:46
132 Ashley Hassell Male 00:20:49
133 Nicholas Dawkins Male Clapham Chasers 00:20:51 Claim
134 Matthew Casalbuono Male 00:20:54
135 Paul Lewis Male 00:20:56
136 Nick Farrell Male 00:21:01
137 Richard Jackson Male 00:21:10 Claim
138 Mark Riley Male 00:21:12 Claim
139 Neil Colquhoun Male London Frontrunners 00:21:13
140 Paul Tremaine Male Evrotas RC 00:21:13
141 Anest Muller Female west cheshire AC 00:21:15
142 Gerald Ssali Male Wimbledon Windmilers 00:21:15
143 Stephen Kyriacou Male 00:21:16
144 Scott Bemment Male Clapham Chasers 00:21:20
145 Andrew Cornish Male 00:21:21
146 Hope Sloly Female mornington chasers 00:21:28 Claim
147 Chris Watt Male 00:21:31 Claim
148 Geoff Clarke Male South London Harriers 00:21:32
149 Ellie Morgan Female hercules wimbledon 00:21:32 Claim
150 Fabio Maroni Male Clapham Chasers 00:21:42 Claim
151 Jonathan Chambers Male Fulham Running Club 00:21:43
152 Oxana Novikova Female Evrotas RC 00:21:44
153 Isabel Hunter Female 00:21:45 Claim
154 Jo Tillman Female London City Athletics Club 00:21:46
155 Houely Corenhin Male 00:21:51 Claim
156 Philip Mcmahon Male 00:21:53 Claim
157 Nicolas Long Male 00:21:53 Claim
158 Kevin Hooker Male 00:22:05
159 Daniel Comens Male Sutton runners 00:22:07
160 Kerry Foley Male Evrotas RC 00:22:10
161 Adrian Hunt Male 00:22:12
162 Tom Gaynor Male 00:22:18 Claim
163 Tim Briggs Male Clapham Chasers 00:22:19
164 Feargal Leonard Non Binary 00:22:20
165 Andrew McNamara Male Fulham Running Club 00:22:22
166 Jonathan Vazquez Rivera Male 00:22:23
167 Heather Hagis Female London City Athletics Club 00:22:26
168 Roberto Tyley Male 00:22:31
169 David Bates Male Sutton runners 00:22:32
170 Jon Kirkman Male Horsham 00:22:36
171 Benjamin Plohl Male 00:22:39 Claim
172 Philip Hunter Male 00:22:41
173 Jessica Chamberlain Female Clapham Chasers 00:22:50 Claim
174 Hayley English Female 00:22:51
175 Roger Green Male Woodford Green 00:23:03 Claim
176 Georg Isola Male mornington chasers 00:23:05 Claim
177 James McWilliams Male 00:23:07 Claim
178 Philip Wills Male 00:23:10
179 Peter Carr Male 00:23:11 Claim
180 Dilan Vithlani Male 00:23:13
181 Holly Meyers Female thrift green trotters 00:23:18
182 Ian Mursell Male Vets AC 00:23:23 Claim
183 Elaine Reid Female collingwood ac 00:23:34 Claim
184 Simon Elliott Male Beeston AC 00:23:36
185 Danny Thomas Male 00:23:45 Claim
186 Gabi Johnson Female London Heathside 00:23:47
187 Vanessa Fairbank Female 00:23:47
188 Marie Dupont Female 00:23:51 Claim
189 Jean-luc Hoez Male serpentine running club 00:23:54
190 Pippa Cumbers Female Sutton runners 00:23:54 Claim
191 Nigel Whiteoak Male RunThrough 00:23:55
192 Jeffrey Prestridge Male serpentine rc 00:23:56
193 Maggie Statham Female Holland Sports AC 00:24:01
194 Sumeda Perera Male 00:24:03
195 Michiko Thomas Female 100 marathon club 00:24:03
196 Andy Woods Male 00:24:16 Claim
197 John O'sullivan Male Herne Hill H 00:24:19 Claim
198 Andrea Sanders Reece Female Serpentine 00:24:22 Claim
199 Lisa Prisk Female 00:24:26 Claim
200 Sarah Newton Female Serpentine 00:24:29 Claim
201 Joanne Marshall Female Serpentine 00:24:37
202 Lorna Cservenka Female 00:24:44 Claim
203 Michele Griffiths Female mornington chasers 00:24:45
204 Anthony Austin Male hercules wimbledon 00:24:47 Claim
205 Philip Wiseman Male None 00:24:52
206 Ana Osorio Female 00:24:59 Claim
207 Scott Rouse Male 00:25:00
208 Mark Kinirons Male 00:25:06
209 DAVID HALLIDAY Male Swinton running club 00:25:21
210 Ian Hall Male Serpentine 00:25:27 Claim
211 Ruben Agocs Male 00:25:34
212 Jessica Holland Female Ealing Eagles Running Club 00:25:38
213 Sibylle Oriez Female 00:25:44
214 Maurice Sharp Male hercules wimbledon 00:25:46 Claim
215 Laurie Boult Female mornington chasers 00:25:47
216 Jenny Gois Female 00:25:50 Claim
217 Alex Bilton Male 00:25:59 Claim
218 Alexander O'Leary Male 00:26:01
219 Penny Elliott Female Waverley Harriers 00:26:14
220 Chris Leadbeater Male 00:26:25 Claim
221 Daniel Mateos Male N/A 00:26:31
222 Mark Reid Male 00:26:41 Claim
223 Clicia Maria Leite Nahra Female 00:26:46 Claim
224 Phil Kelvin Female serpentine rc 00:26:48
225 Alan Davidson Male Ranelagh Harriers 00:26:52
226 John Grigg Male Fulham Running Club 00:27:00
227 Mark Flavin Male 00:27:06 Claim
228 Jane Memmler Female Clapham Chasers 00:27:18 Claim
229 Stuart Cole Male 00:27:44 Claim
230 Heidi Rasmussen Female serpentine rc 00:27:46
231 Colin Shodeinde Male 00:27:52 Claim
232 Karen Samuel Female Orpington RR 00:28:02 Claim
233 Neil Davies Male 26.2 RRC 00:28:27 Claim
234 Nina TREVARTHEN Female Crawley saints & sinners 00:28:33
235 Clare Boutle Female Barnet & District AC 00:28:41 Claim
236 Amy Phillips Female 00:28:45
237 Cliff Collins Male Vets AC 00:28:49 Claim
238 Jennifer Sivapalan Female 00:29:07
239 Naoko McLean Female 00:29:21
240 Anthony Alleyne Male 00:29:53
241 Luana Teixeira Female 00:30:48
242 Wendy Naisby Female 00:31:37
243 Christopher Shaw Male Fulham Running Club 00:31:56
244 Laure Selle Female Fulham Running Club 00:32:38
245 Edwin Bartlett Male Vets AC 00:33:13 Claim
246 Karen Tromans Female 00:43:37 Claim
247 Bridget Foster Male 00:43:37 Claim
248 Antonia Martin-Wright Female 00:43:37 Claim
Graham Sutherland Male Clapham Chasers 00:00:00
KIRIT PATEL Male KIRIT PATEL 00:00:00
Bart Rayner Male 00:00:00
Alex Roberts Male 00:00:00
Robert Saunders Male 00:00:00
Jackie Skinner Female Fulham Running Club 00:00:00
Andrea Spaccatrosi Male Highgate Harriers 00:00:00
Paul Webster Male Swanley District Athletic Club 00:00:00
Liz Szpytko Female 00:00:00
Rebecca Taylor Female 00:00:00
Nicholas Thomas Male Fulham Running Club 00:00:00
Daniel Wakler Male Clapham pioneers 00:00:00
Ursula White Female Fulham Running Club 00:00:00 Claim
Laura Wood Female 00:00:00
Simon Molden Male Thames Hare and Hounds 00:00:00
Vitaliya Nadezhdina Female London 00:00:00
Kerri Atherton Female Clapham Chasers 00:00:00
John Mehrzad Male mornington chasers 00:00:00
Markus Deakin Male Joondalup Track Club 00:00:00
Chamindu Balasuriya Female 00:00:00 Claim
Nick Barker Male 00:00:00 Claim
OLIVER BAZIN Male 00:00:00
Paul Bosworth Male 00:00:00
James Buckley Male 00:00:00
Poppy Corbett Female 00:00:00
Rob Ellis Male 00:00:00
Kevin McLellan Male Serpentine 00:00:00
Yvonne Ellis Female avrotas 00:00:00
Stuart Farmer Male Fulham Running Club 00:00:00
Ross Finlay Male Belgrave Harriers 00:00:00
Alastair Hall Male 00:00:00
Patrick Halligan Male 00:00:00 Claim
James Hayhurst Male Clapham Chasers 00:00:00
John Irving Male 00:00:00 Claim
Eric Dol Male Herne Hill Harriers 00:00:00 Claim